ISP Squash
 
   
   
 

Biography of Indian Players

  All B / C / D Players
   
B Rithika N
Semifinalist GIRLS U-15 , ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open 2020, Chennai, India: 15th Feb 2020.

B. Aarthi
Semifinalist, Girls Under-17, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Semi Finalist, Girls- U-15, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001
Quarter Finalist, Women’s Open, National Squash Championship 2001
Quarter-finalist, Girls under-17, South Zone Inter School championship, Khar Gymkhana 2001
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000

B.Jeffrey Bianca
Runner up, Girls U-15, Bhavans Hastimal Tournament, Kilpauk, Chennai: May 2014
Winner, Girls U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Semifinals, Girls U-13, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U -13, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Winner, Girls Under 11 in Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, Jodhpur: Oct 2011
Quarterfinalist, Girls U11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010

Baban More
Quarterfinals, Pro Coach, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Quarterfinals, Doubles Open, NSCI Men's & Women's Open Championship, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Handicap, Bombay Gym-GVK 4th Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Semifinalist, Professionals, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Senior Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Semifinalist, Professionals in the 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Quarter finalist, Professionals the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Quarter-Finalist, Professionals Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Quarterfinalist, Professionals, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Quarterfinalist, Professionals, Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007

Baburao Salvi
Semifinals, Professionals, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Quarter finalist, Professionals, Monarch & Haveli ,2nd Pro-Masters at Otters Club, Bandra, Mumbai 1994
Quarter-Finalist, Professionals,Monarch- Mudra’s 1st Pro Masters at Otters Club, Bandra, Mumbai 1993

Badresh Shah
Men’s Doubles, Quarter Finalist, Club Prana Spa & Fitness Centre & ISP Doubles Squash, November 2003

Bahar Dhawan
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-13, Otters Open Squash Championship, May 2005
Semi Finalist, Girls U -13, Matunga Gymkhana Open Junior Squash Tournament, January 2005
Semi Finalist, Girls U- 11, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003

Balakrishna Rai
Quarterfinalist, Men’s O-60, Bangalore Masters, India: April 2023
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-60, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022

Balika Devi
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-15,TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022

Baljinder Singh
Semi-finalist, Men’s over 35 , Umed Club Jodhpur Open National Level Squash Championship April 2010

Balwant Singh
Quarterfinalist, Professional, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004

Bappashri Sahu
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, CG State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: August 2023

Basant Singh
Semifinals, Boys U-17, NSCI Juniors & Doubles Open Squash Championship, Mumbai: February 2013
Semifinals, Boys U–19, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, Bombay Gym-GVK 4th Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2012, Mumbai:December 2012
Semi Finalist, Boys U 15, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-15, The Club Squash Classic 2010, February 2010.
Quatrer-Finalist, Boys U-15, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010.

Basheer Cader
Quarterfinalist, Men’s O-55, Bangalore Masters, India: April 2023

Basu Bhattacharya
Runners Up, Over 40, 25th Motilal Sanghi Inter Club Championship, February 1998

Ben Elias
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Quarter finalist,Doubles Handicap,The Leela - Monarch- Timmy Builders,Doubles Squash at the Hotel Leela, Mumbai 1994

Ben Kennedy
Runner-Up, Mixed U-9, Otters Squash Championship 2008
Winner, U-9, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2007
Winner, Boys& Girls U/9, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament 2007, September 2007
Winner, U - 9, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys/Girls U- 9 , Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys/Girls U-9, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006

Benjamin Linus
Runner up, Over 35, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2015
Winner, Men's O-35, NDA Open Squash Championship, Khadakwasala, Pune: July 2015
Quarterfinalist, Professionals, Pune Squash Open, August 2011
Runner-Up, Professionals, Indo Schottle Pune Open Squash 2008

Benjamin Macdonald
Winner, Boy's U-13, Assam State Closed Championship, Guwahati, India: December 2022

Benjamin Nedarupali
Runner up, Men's O-35, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022
Runner up, Men's O-35, Gymkhana Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana, Delhi: April 2017
Quarterfinal, Men’s O-35, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Quarterfinals, M O-35, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016

Benjamin Rao
Runner up, Doubles Handicap, ISP Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: May 2016

Bhadra Asha
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019

 

Bhagat Patil
Semifinals, Doubles Handicap, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Semi Finalist, Men's Over 55, ISP - Minute Maid Squash Carnival Feb 2011
Quarter-Finalist, Doubles Handicap, The Club Squash Championship 2009

 

Bhagwan Das
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-19, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals,Boys U-19, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021

 

Bhagwat Mahto
Semifinals,Men's Open, Jharkhand State Closed Championship, Ranchi, India: April 2022

Bhagya Gopinedi
Quarterfinalist, Women's, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023

 

Bhakti Vyas
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, Air India - Sram Junior Squash Circuit, December 2001
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-17, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001

Bhaktiveda Dhaul
Quarter Finalist, Women Open, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Quarterfinalist, Women’s Open, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Semi Finalist, Girls U-17, Air India - Sram Junior Squash Circuit, January 2001
Quarter-finalist, Women’s Open, Switcher- The Leela Squash Masters, Mumbai, April 2001
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, The 26th Hsbc Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-17, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001
4th Place, Under-19 girls in Khar Gym West Zone Inter School/College Championship, Mumbai: SEPT 2001
Semi Finalist, Girls U -17, Air India Junior Circuit 1st leg Squash December 2000..

Bhalchandra Bulle

Quarterfinals, Men's Over 35, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020

Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019


Bhanwar Baisa Bhuvneshwari Kumari [Princess Candy]
Runner Up, Girls U-17, 23rd Central India Squash Tournament January 2004
Speed 93 Intra-Club and Inter-Club 3rd leg Squash Championship, February 2004
Awarded the Padma Shri in 2001.
Maharaja Sawai Madho Singh Award for excellence in sports (squash), October 2001
Winner of the Arjuna Award in 1982
Womens National Squash Champion from 1976 to 1991

Bharat Gulati
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Junior Squash Open, Ludhiana, Punjab: December 2016

Dr Bharat Shah
Semi-Finalist, Body Scape Corporate Squash Tournament,1997
Winner, Men’s Doubles Over-35 , Monarch-Continental & Khar Gym Open,Doubles,Under-19 & Over-35 at Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai,1995

Bharath Danam
Runner up, Men's O-45, Telangana State Closed Squash Championship, Hyderabad, India: August 2023
Runner up, Men's O-50, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023

Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Semifinals, Men’s O-45, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018

 

Bharathraj Guptha
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023


BHASKAR CHAHU DARVADA

Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020

 

Bhaskar Balamurugan
Quarterfinals, Pro Coach, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Pro Coach, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Semifinals, Pro Coach, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017
Quarterfinals, Professional Coach, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Semifinals, Professionals, 62nd Senior National Championship, Mumbai: November2014
Semifinalist, Professionals, 69th CCI-WESTERN INDIA OPEN SQUASH, India: November 2012
Runner up, Professionals in 59th Senior National Championship, Chennai: December 2011
Qualifying finals in PSA Indian challenger No. 6, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai, India, January 2010
Winner, Professionals, Over 55, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship 2009
Runner up, in Qualifying finals of PSA-6TH ICL CHENNAI OPEN: JULY 2008
Runner up, in 1st Qualifying round of PSA/KOLKATTA INTERNATIONAL, FEB 2008
Winner, Professionals, Central India Open Squash Championship 2008
Runner-Up, Professionals, 56th National Squash Championship 2008
Winner, Professionals, National Squash Championship July 2007
Winner, Professionals, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Runner up, in 1st Qualifying finals of 4th ICL Chennai Open, Chennai: June 2006
Professionals, Winner, 53rd National Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, November 2005
Professionals, Winner, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005
Professionals, Runner Up, Chelmsford Delhi Open Squash Championship, June 2005
Professionals, Winner, Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005
Men's Open, Semi Finalist, Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005
Men’s Doubles, Semi Finalist, 2nd National Doubles Squash Championship, August 2005
Member of Winning Tamil Nadu team, in Senior Inter state Squash Championship 2004 held in Chennai: DECEMBER 2004
Winner, Professionals, 52nd National Squash Championship, December 2004
Runner Up, Men’s Open, 1st National Doubles Squash Championship, December 2004
Runner Up, Doubles Men’s Open, 52nd National Squash Championship, December 2004
Runner up, in 1st round of ICL Chennai Open: July 2004
Winner, Professionals in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Runner up, Professionals, National Squash Championship, December 2003
Team member of Tamilnadu 3-2 (Runner up) in Inter State Squash Championship, Kolkata: November 2003
Winner, Professional, ICICI Lombard Otters National Squash Championship, December 2002
Winner, Professionals, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Winner, Professionals, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Winner, Professionals, National Squash Championship, December 2001
Winner, Professionals, National Squash Championship, December 2000
Winner, Professionals, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Winner, Professionals, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Winner, Professional, Maharashtra State Open Championship November 1999
Winner, Professional, National Squash Championship, 1998
Winner, National Squash Championship (CHENNAI) Dec 1997..

Bhav Makhija

Semifinals, Boy's U-15, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Guwahati, India: January 2020
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017

Quarterfinal, Boys U-11, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016

Bhavanjali Mudaliar

Semifinals, Women's, CG State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Women's, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, India: November 2021

Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Chhattisgarh State Closed Championship, Raipur, India: August 2019


Bhavik Phulpagar
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-19, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2001
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-19, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016

Bhavik Sachdev

Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Chhattisgarh State Closed Championship, Raipur, India: August 2019

Bhavik Thakkar
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11 in 2ND MATUNGA GYMKHANA OPEN JUNIORS SQUASH TOURNAMENT, Mumbai: January 2006

Bhavika Jain
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-13, Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022


Bhavna Goyal

Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India : October 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-19, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Women’s, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Mixed Doubles Handicap, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI:  December2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018

Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-19, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017

Semifinals, Girls U-17, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Winner, Girls U-17, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016
Semifinals, Girls U-19, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Semifinals, Girls U-17, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015
Quarterfinals, Girls’ U-15, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Quarterfinals, Girls U–15, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November 2014
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Semifinals, Girls U-15, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 2nd Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Semifinals, Girls U-19, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 2nd Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Semifinals, Girls U–13, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2013
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-11, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011

Bhavna Yadav
Semifinals, Girls U–15, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013
Winner, Girls U-13, Coca - Cola Squash Open Championship, at New Delhi: July2012
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Girls U-13, Runner-UP, Coca - Cola Squash Open Championship 2012, New Delhi , July 2012

Bhavni Singh
Girls U-19, Quarter Finalist, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2005 Chennai
Semifinalist, Women’s Open, Northern India Squash Championship 2004
Semifinalist, Girls U-17, Northern India Squash Championship 2004
Semi Finalist, Girls U-19, Harish Chandra Golacha, Rajasthan Open, September 2003
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, Harish Chandra Golacha, Rajasthan Open, September 200

Bhavya Garg

Runner Up, Girl's U-19, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021 

Bhoomi Heda
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-17, Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022

 

Bhoomi Shah

Semifinals, Girl's U-13, Gujarat State Closed Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: December 2021 

Bhoomica CC
Semifinals, Womem's, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Quarterfinalist, Women's, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022

 

Bhupendrasingh Panwar

Quarterfinals, Men's Open, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022

Semifinals, Men's, Gujarat State Closed Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: December 2021 

 

Bhupinder Bajaj

Runner up, Men’s O-50, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019


Bhuvan Vora
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, Club Aquaria – Isp (Men's Top 8 & Doubles Open), October 2004
Men’s Doubles, Quarter Finalist, Club Prana Spa & Fitness Centre & ISP Doubles Squash, November 2003

Bipin Kumar

Quarterfinals, Boy U-19, All Bihar State Closed Championship, Patna, India: September 2019

Bhuvanya Singh Rajpurohit

Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019


Bianca Zaveri
Quarterfinalist, Girls U -15, MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament February 2007

Bibhudatta Nayak
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, Squash Master Open, Chembur, Mumbai: November2019 

Bibi Fatema
Silver medalist, In Girls U-17 Individual Event of National Squash Games, Chennai: February 2016

Bijali Darvada
Quarterfinalist, Women's, Maharashtra State Senior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Runner up, Women's, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Women's, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Runner Up, Women's, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020


Bikram Uberoi
Men’s Open, Semi Finalist, 62nd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament November 2005
Winner, Men's Open in 9TH DDA Open Squash Tournament , Siri Fort Sports Complex : Feb 2002
Runner up, Open, Poona Open Squash Tournament, September 2002
Winner, Men's in East India Squash Championship, January 2002
Team Member of Bombay Gymkhana (Runner Up) in Motilal Sanghi Inter-Club Squash Championship, July 2002
Winner in 9th DDA Open Squash Championship, 2002
Winner in Men East India Squash Championship, 2002
Winner in Inter State Squash Championship, Calcutta, 2002
Winner in Mens 26th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2001
Winner, Men’s Open, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Winner, Men’s Open, The 26th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001
Runner Up, Men’s Open, DDA Open 2001
Runner Up, Men's Single's, Marquis Resort-Juhu Centaur Double Squash, Mumbai: January 2001
Semi-finalist, Men's Double's, Marquis Resort-Juhu Centaur Double Squash, Mumbai: January 2001
Team Member, Winner of Inter State Squash Championship, Calcutta: January 2001
Runner Up, Men’ Open, Otters-Old Castle Indian Open 2001
Runners-up in DDA Open Squash Championship, 2001
Winner in U-19 Little Masters Willingdon Sports Club Tournament. 2000
Semifinalist in men’s maharashtra state open championship. 2000
Winner in Asian Squash Federation Grand Final Championship 2000
Winner in U-19 Indian Junior Open Squash Championship. 2000
Winner in U-19 Junior/Sub-Junior National Squash Championship 2000
Winner in Inter State Squash Championship, Delhi. 2000
Semifinalist in Mens National Squash Championship, Chennai. 2000
Semi Finalist, Men’s Open, National Squash Championship, December 2000
Semi Finalist, Men’s Open, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Semi Finalist, Men’s Open, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Semi Finalist, Men’s Open, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Winner, Boys U-19, AIR INDIA - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit February 2000
Winner, Boys, Asian Squash Federation Grand Final, February 2000
Winner, Boys U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2000
Winner, Boys U-19, The Indian Junior Open Squash Championship 2000
Winner, Boys U -19, Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000
Winner, Boys U -19, Air India Grand Finals CCI SRAM JUNIOR SQUASH CIRCUIT Feb 2000
Runner Up, Men’s Open, SWITCHER-THE LEELA Squash Tournament, February 2000
Runner up, Boys U-19, Air India Junior Circuit 4th leg Squash January 2000
Semi Finalist, Men’s Open, National Squash Championship, December 2000
Winner in U-19 National championship, Chennai 1999
Runner up in Hongkong open championship. 1999
Winner in U-19 American interscholastic championship. 1999
Winner in men’s Rhodeisland ICICLE championship. 1999
Winner in men’s Rhodeisland state championship. 1999
Winner in Boy's U-19, Sports Excel Milo NSC Junior Squash Championship, Malaysia: July 1998
Runner up in U-19 National championship. 1998
Runners Up, Boys U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 1998
Runners Up, Boys U-19, Junior-Sub Junior National Squash Championship, October 1998
Semifinalist, Boys U-16, Singapore Jr. Open Squash, July 1998
Winner, Boys U-16, Maharashtra State Open Championship 1997
Semi Finalist, Boys U-16, Maharashtra State Open Championship 1997
Runners Up, Boys U-16,The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 1996..
   
  Bilal Zakir
Winner, Boys U-13, Hamdard Delton Squash Invitation Championship, Jan2008.

Binay Kumar Bajaj

Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, Chhattisgarh State Closed Championship, Raipur, India: August 2019


Bipin Batra
Quarter-Finalist, Mens Top 8 Doubles, GVK-JVPG 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010
Runner-Up, Doubles Handicap, The Club Squash Championship 2009
Runner Up, Handicap Doubles, Khar Gymkhana – ISP Mumbai Open Squash Championships Open Doubles & Handicap Doubles, March 2006
Winner, All India Inter - University Squash Championship, September 2004
Team Member of Willingdon Catholic Gymkhana (Winner) in The Leela– ISP Squash Classic Handicap Team Event July 2004
Runner Up, Men’s Open, Speed 93 Intra-Club and Inter-Club 2nd leg Squash Championship January 2004
Men’s Doubles, Winner, Club Prana Spa & Fitness Centre & ISP Doubles Squash, November 2003
Men’s Open, Tulip Star - ISP Doubles Squash, June 2003
Team member of Willingdon Catholic Gymkhana (Winner) in The Leela – ISP SQUASH CLASSIC (HANDICAP TEAM EVENT) At Hotel The Leela, Mumbai: May 2003
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Team member of Jai Hind College (Runner up) Boys U-19 in Khar Gymkhana/Orix West Zone Inter School/College Squash Championship, August 2002
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, Air India - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit, December 2001
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Double, Switcher - The Leela Squash Masters 2001
QuarterFinalist, Boys U-16, Navi Mumbai Squash Spectacular, June 1999
Member of Runners- Up team in MID-DAY squash league, Doubles event, ASC, Andheri west, Mumbai: OCTOBER 2001
Pre-Quarter Finalist, in Under - 16 & 19 of Little Masters, 1998
Pre-Quarter Finalist of Junior National Championship, 1998
Pre-Quarter Finals, in Under-14 & 16 Little Masters, 1996
Quarter Finalist, in Boy's U-12 of Little Masters, 1995
Pre-Quarter Finals, in Under-12 of Maharashtra State Open, 1995..

Bobby Bajaj
Men 34-39, Runner Up, 53rd National Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, November 2005

Bobby Singh

Runner-Up, Over 45, Central India Open Squash Championship 2008
Men’s 0-35, Runner Up, The Daly College Indian Junior Squash Open , Indore: October2005
 

Botra Dhruv

Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017

Bria Sharma
Runner up, Girl's U-13, Jharkhand State Closed Championship, Ranchi, India: April 2022
Runner up, Girl's U-13, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022


Brian Sopher
Semifinalist, Men’s Open, Club Prana Spa & Fitness Center & Isp Doubles Squash, February 2004
Runner up, Monarch-Continental Handicap Doubles, Bandra, Mumbai, October 1996
Member of Haveli team (Winner) in Haveli-Hyabs one-day tournament, Khar Gymkhana: 1995
Team member of The Leela (Runner up) in Monarch & Mudra Suburban Squash at The Leela, Mumbai: May 1993

Brig O.P.Yadav
Quarterfinals, Over 45, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012

Brig Swaminathan

Quarterfinals, Masters O -55, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017


Brightlyn Vincya
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014

Brijal Soni

Quarterfinals, Women's, Gujarat State Closed Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: December 2021 

 

Brishika

Semifinals, Girl's U-15, ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open, Chenni, India:


Bunty Singh
Semi-Finalist, Doubles Handicap event in GVK-JVPG 2ndBraveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Double, Tulip Star - ISP Doubles Squash, June 2003
Runners Up in Doubles event, The LEELA-SWITCHER-MONARCH Doubles Squash Championship, Mumbai, July 2000
Quarterfinalist in Doubles event, ISP-JUHU CENTAUR DOUBLES HANDICAP SQUASH, Juhu, Mumbai: May 2002..

Burhan Bhanpurawala
Quarterfinals,Boys U-11, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Semifinals,Boy's U-11, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11,Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-11, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022

Dr. Bharat Inder Singh
Quarterfinals, M O-60, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Winner, Over-55, Senior National Championship 2010,Dec 2010.
Winner, Over 55, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship , 2009
Winner, Veterans Over 45, 15th DDA Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Runner-Up, Over 50, National Masters Squash Championship 2008.
Winner, Over 55, National Masters Squash Championship 2008.
Runner-Up, Men’s Over 45, Otters Squash Championship 2008.
Winner, Over 50 years, 55th ICL National Squash Championship, July 2007
Winner, Over-55, 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open, September 2007
Winner, Over-45, 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open, September 2007
Winner, Men’s Over 45, Herald Maritime Service Squash Open, July 2005
Winner, Over 50 Men’s, Dsm/Asia Sugar Delhi Open Squash Championship ,February 2004
Winner, over-45, DDA Open, March 2001
Runner Up, over-35, DDA Open, Delhi: March 2001
Winner, Veteran, DDA OPEN 1998
Runner Up, Above 35, DDA OPEN 1998
Winner, Men’s Over 45, National Squash Championship, 1998
Winner, Men’s Over 45, National Squash Championship (CHENNAI) Dec 1997
Runner Up, Over-35, in DDA Open, Delhi, 1996
Runner Up, Veteran, DDA OPEN, Delhi, India 1995
   
  Cadet Dushyant Kalawat
QuarterFinalist, Men’s Open, SPRITE-ISP All India Open Squash Tournament, New Delhi, August 2009
Quarterfinalist, Boys U - 19, Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007

Cadet Kumar Gaurav
Quarterfinals, Men’s, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Men’s, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Quarterfinalist, Boys U - 19, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007

Captain Hemant Potdar
Winner, Veterans Open, Secunderabad Club AP Open Squash Championship, Secunderabad : May 2014

Caran Arora
Runner Up, Boys U-17, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Semi finalist, Boys U-19, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010.
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-19, Junior Inter State Squash Championship 2010, November 2010.
Runner-Up, Boys U-16, MSSA- Nike 4th Inter School Squash Tournament 2008.
Quarter-Finalist,Boys-19,65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-17, The little masters Junior Squash Tournament 2008
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-135, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-15, Otters Squash Championship 2008
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2007, November 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament 2007, September 2007
Semifinalist, Boys U - 15, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament, August, Mumbai:2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Otters Million Squash Championship, May 2007
Runner Up, Boys U-13, 63rd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2006
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006.
Runner Up, Boys U-13, JVPG-ISP All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship October 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, JVPG-ISP All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship October 2006
Runner Up, Boys U-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, Rajiv Gandhi Mini Olympics - Squash Tournament May 2006
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, 1st Sbi - Mssa Inter School Squash Tournament, Feb 2006
SEMI FINALIST, Boys U-13 in 2ND MATUNGA GYMKHANA OPEN JUNIORS SQUASH TOURNAMENT, Mumbai: January 2006
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 13, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Semi Finalist, Boys U-13, 62nd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament November 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, 62nd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament November 2005
Semi Finalist, Boys u-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2005
Semi Finalist, Boys U-13, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, September 2005
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, November 2004.
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, Senior Inter State Squash Championship Chennai, December 2004.
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, All India School/Junior College Individual Open Squash Championship, September 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, 61st C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - Isp Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004
Semi Finalist, Boys U-11, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Semi finalist, Boys U- 11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-11, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2003
Semifinals, Boys U-11, Mid-Day Junior Squash Circuit July 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, June 2003
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002..

Carl Bokdawala
Runner Up, Doubles Final, Tulipstar-Isp Doubles Squash, April 2004
Winner, Doubles, Transworld & Nmsa Squash Handicap Team Championship, March 2004
Winner, Men’s Doubles, Kolhapur Open Squash Tournament, April 2000
Semifinalist, Men’s Open, Bombay University Championship, January 1999
Quarterfinalist,Boy’s U-19,Monarch-Continental & Khar Gym Open,Doubles,Under-19 & Over-35 at Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai,1995
Member of (3rd place ) team Otters 'B' in Monarch Ovenfresh handicap team event (Khar Gymkhana) Mumbai: July 1995

Cdr Ajay Kumar Meruga

Runner up, Men’s Open, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019 

Member of (3rd place ) team Otters 'B' in Monarch Ovenfresh handicap team event (Khar Gymkhana) Mumbai: July 1995


Cdr B Panigrahi
Runner up, Veterans Above 45, All Goa Open Squash Tournament, Indoor Stadium, Goa: July 2016

Cdr Pednekar
Semi Finalist, Men's Over 35, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Semi-finalist, Over 35, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship 2009.

Cdr R Mattas
Winner, Veterans Above 45, All Goa Open Squash Tournament, Indoor Stadium, Goa: July 2016

Chaitanya Desai
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament 2007, September 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006.

Chaitanya Mehra
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, The 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, October 2010
Runner-Up, Boys U-9, Mssa-Nike 3rd Inter School Squash Tournament, December 2007

Chaitanya Shah

Runner up, Boy’s U-19, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018

Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017

Quarterfinal, Boys' U-17, NSCI Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: July 2016
Semifinals, Men’s Open, ISP Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: May 2016
Winner, Boys U-17, District & Divisional Level School Squash Tournament, Mumbai: September 2015
Semifinals, Boys’ U-17, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Semifinals, Boys U–17, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Runner up, Boys U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Chennai: November2014
Winner, Boys U-15, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2014
Semifinals, Boys U-15, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November, 2014
Winner, Boys U-15, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, ISA Junior, Chennai: May 2014
Winner, Boy’s U-15, DSI Karnataka State Open Squash tournament, DayanandaSagar Institutions, Karnataka: January 2014
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Semifinals, Boys U-15, NSCI Juniors & Doubles Open Squash Championship, Mumbai: February 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U- 15, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Winner, Boys U-13, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Winner, Boys U-13, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Runner Up, Boys U-16, MSSA Squash 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Winner, Boys U-13, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Runner up, Boys Under 13 Inter School Squash Tournament, Mumbai: Nov, 2011.
Semifinalist, Boys under 13 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct, 2011.
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, Pune Squash Open, August 2011
Quarter Finalist, Boy’s under 13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2011
Quarter Finalist, Boy’s under 13, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Winner, Boys U11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010
Winner, Boys U-11, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Quarter finalist, Boys U-11, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Semi finalist, Boys U-13, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Winner, Boys U-11, Otters open squash tournament July 2010
Runner Up, Boy’s under-11, All India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2010.
Semi-finalist, Boys U –11, Mssa-Nike 5th Inter School Squash Tournament 2010,February 2010
Winner, Boys U-11, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010.
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-13, Mumbai Schools Sports Association Squash Championship 2010, Nov 2010.
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-13, Raju Chainani Junior Squash Championship, Nov 2010.
Runner up, Boys U11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2010
Runner up, Boy’s under-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2009.
Runner Up ,Mixed U-11, Pune Open Squash 2009.
Runner Up, Boys U-11, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2009.
Winner, Boys U-11, 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-11, MSSA- Nike 4th Inter School Squash Tournament 2008.
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-11, The little masters Junior Squash Tournament 2008
Winner, Boys U-9, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.

Chand Aakash
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-11, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016

Chand Gautam
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016

Chandan Jadhav
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-40, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-35, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023

Chandan Kahar
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-17, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016

 

Chandan Kumar

Runner up, Boy's U-13, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: October 2022

Runner Up, Boy's U-13, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021

Quarterfinals, Boy U-11, All Bihar State Closed Championship, Patna, India: September 2019


Chandan R.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008
Semifinalist, Girls U-17, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-17, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship, August 2005

Chandini
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007.

Chandnipreet Soni
Semi-finalist, Womens Open, VI th Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2008

Chandralekha R
Quarterfinalist, Women's, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023

Chandrakant S.Pawar
Quarterfinals, Mens top 8, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship, Juhu, Mumbai: October 2015
Runner-Up, Over-55, Senior National Championship Dec 2010.
Semi-finalist, Over 45, Otters Squash Championship 2008.
Semifinalist, Above 50, National Squash Championship 2007, July 2007
Semifinalist, Professionals, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Winner, Over – 45, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Men’s Over 45, Semi Finalist, Herald Maritime Service Squash Open, July 2005
Men Over 45, Runner Up, Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005
Runner Up, Over-45, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Winner, Over-45, Speed 93 Intra-Club and Inter-Club 3rd leg Squash Championship, February 2004
Winner, Men’s Open, Club Prana Spa & Fitness Center & ISP Doubles Squash, February 2004
Winner, Doubles Final, Tulipstar-ISP Doubles Squash, April 2004
Runner Up, Doubles, Transworld & Nmsa Squash Handicap Team Championship, March 2004
Semifinals, Masters 45, National Squash Championship, December 2003
Men’s Doubles, Quarter Finalist, Club Prana Spa & Fitness Centre & ISP Doubles Squash, November 2003
Veterans over 45, Winner, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Double, Tulip Star - ISP Doubles Squash, June 2003
Runner Up, Men’s Double, Khar Gymkhanna, Open Doubles Squash Handicap, May 2003
Runner Up, Over 45, ICICI Lombard Otters National Squash Championship, December 2002
Runner up, Professionals, Poona Open Squash Tournament, September 2002
Winner, Men's O-45, Poona Open Squash Tournament, September 2002
Winner, Men’s Double, Switcher - The Leela Squash Masters 2001
Winner, Men’s Over 45, Otters-Old Castle Indian Open 2001
Runner Up, Over -45, The 26th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001
Winner, Men's Double's, Marquis Resort-Juhu Centaur Double Squash, Mumbai: January 2001
Quarter Finalist, Professionals, National Squash Championship, December 2000
Quarter Finalist, Professionals, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Winner, Veterans Over-45, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Semi Finalist, Professionals, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Runner Up, Men’s Doubles, Kolhapur Open Squash Tournament, April 2000
Winner , Professional, KANCHAN PRO SQUASH Professional & Handicap Men’s Doubles, April 2000
Quarter Finalist, Professionals, National Squash Championship, December 2000
Winner, Professionals, Otters Club All India Open Squash Championship May 2000
Semi Finalist, Professionals, 56th CCI-Western India, November 1999
Semi Finalist, Professional, Maharashtra State Open Championship November 1999
Runners Up, Professional, 55th WESTERN INDIA CCI-OPEN, November 1998
Semifinalist, Professionals, National Squash Championship, 1998
Runners Up, Professional, Dewan Housing Classic Squash Championship, August 1998
Runners Up, Professional, 25th Motilal Sanghi Inter Club Championship, February 1998
Runners Up, Professional, ISP - Mukesh Babu Group Satellite Under-19 Squash Tournament, February 1998
Runner’s Up, Professionals, National Squash Championship (CHENNAI) Dec 1997
Runner’s Up, Men’s Over 35, National Squash Championship (CHENNAI) Dec 1997
Winner, Professionals, Dewan Housing Squash Challenge Mens/Womens/Professionals,1997
Winner, Professionals, Videocon Squash Classic Tournament Men/Women/Junior & Professionals Tournament,1997
Winner Professionals, S. K. Pro-Doubles Squash Tournament Professionals/Doubles, Khar Gym, Mumbai: Jan 1996
Winner, Professionals, Maharashtra State Open Championship, 1996
Winner, Monarch-Continental Handicap Doubles, Bandra, Mumbai, October 1996
Winner, Professionals, 53rd CCI-Western India Open Squash, 1996
Winner, Over 35, Kingfisher Diet Open Squash, 1996
Runner up, Master Over 35, Maharashtra State Open Championship, 1996
Winner, Professionals, Jindal’s Pro Masters at Willingdon Sports Club, Mumbai 1995
Runners Up, Doubles Handicap, Monarch Group Doubles Squash at Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai, 1995
Runner Up, Men’s Doubles Over-35 , Monarch-Continental & Khar Gym Open,Doubles,Under-19 & Over-35 at Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai,1995
Semifinalist,Doubles Handicap, The Leela - Monarch- Timmy Builders,Doubles Squash at the Hotel Leela, Mumbai 1994
Winner, Professionals, Monarch & Haveli ,2nd Pro-Masters at Otters Club, Bandra, Mumbai 1994
Member of (winning) team THE LEELA in The Leela & Kanakia Constructions Handicap Suburban Tournament At the Hotel Leela, Mumbai: September 1994
Winner, Professionals, Monarch- Mudra’s 1st Pro Masters at Otters Club, Bandra, Mumbai 1993
Winner, Doubles Handicap, Monarch & Mudra Suburban Squash (Team Event & First Ever Doubles Squash in India at The Hotel Leela, Mumbai) 1993
Winner, Professionals,Transworld Twin Squash Juniors/Professionals at CCI, Mumbai 1993
Team member of The Leela (Runner up) in Monarch & Mudra Suburban Squash at The Leela, Mumbai: May 1993

Charaniya Sehwan
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, Pune Squash Open, August 2011

Charisma Juneja
Runners Up, Women, 25th Motilal Sanghi Inter Club Championship, February 1998
Semifinalist, Women’s, ISP - Mukesh Babu Group Satellite Under-19 Squash Tournament, February 1998
Quarterfinalist, Women’s, Dewan Housing Classic Squash Championship, August 1998
Runner’s Up, Women’s Open, Kingfisher Diet Squash Tournament Sept 1997
Runner’s Up, Women’s Open, Dewan Housing Squash Challenge Mens/Womens/Professionals At Otters Club 1997

 

Charith Reddy

Semifinals, Men’s Open, Telangana State Closed Championship, Telangana, India: September2019 

Charwik Sharma
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023

 

Chaturthi Umak

Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019

 

Chayanika Changkakoti

Quarterfinalist, Women's, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinals,Women's ,IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Womem's, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Quarterfinals, Women's, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Women's, Assam State Closed Championship, Guwahati, India: December 2022
Quarterfinals, Women’s, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Quarterfinals, Women’s, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Quarterfinals, Women, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017 

Chazerina Benjamin

Quarterfinals, Women's, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Semifinals,Girls U-17, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Semifinals,Girls U-17, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Semifinals, Women's, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Championship, Bhopal, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-19, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-19, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022
Winner, Girl's U-17, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021
Runner Up, Women's, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021


Cheng Nga Ching
Runner up, Girls U-17, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2014

Chetan amar Singh
Quarterfinal, Open U-21, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016

Chetan Ladiwala

Runner up, Men O-55, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-55, Maharashtra State Open Squash tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-55, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019

Semifinals, Men’s O-55, 75th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December2018

Quarterfinals, Men’s O-45, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-50, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017 

Quarterfinals, M O-50, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Runner up, Over 45 in 59th Senior National Championship, Chennai: December 2011
Runner-Up, Men‘s O-45, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011
Runner-Up, Over-45, Senior National Championship 2010,Dec 2010.
Semi-Finalist, Veterans, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Runners Up, Doubles Handicap, ISP – Police Gymkhana Doubles (Handicap Doubles & Men’s Top 8), April 2007
Semifinalist, Above 40, National Squash Championship, July 2007
Semifinalist, Mens Over - 35, ISP Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Men’s Over-35, Quarter Finalist, Herald Maritime Service Squash Open, July 2005
Men Over 35, Runner Up, Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005
Runner Up, Men’s Over-40, Herald Maritime Services Squash Open, July 2004
Runner Up, Over-35, Speed 93 Intra-Club and Inter-Club 3rd leg Squash Championship, February 2004

Chetan Rathore
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Semifinals, Pro, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September2019
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007
Boys U-13, Semi finalist, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, Harish Chandra Golacha, Rajasthan Open, September 2003

Chetna Jaswal

Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February2019

Chhavi Panchal
Runner up, Girls U-11, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023
Runner up, Girl's U-11, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Winner, Girls U-11, Haryanana State Closed Squash Championship, Haryana, India :June 2022
Semifinals,Girl's U-11, Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Winner, Girl's U-11, Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022
Winner,Girl's U-11, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Winner, Girl's U-11, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Winner, Girl's U-11, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022


Chhavi Saran
Runner up, Girls U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Runner up, Girls U-15, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Girls U-15, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Winner, Girl's U-15, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Semifinals, Girls U-15, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Quarterfinals, Women, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals,Girls U-15, Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-15, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Semifinals,Girl's U-15, ISTA Junior Circuit 2022, Chennai, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-15, Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, HHCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Runner up, Girl's U-15, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open, Chenni, India: December 2020
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, SRFI NORTHERN SLAM SQUASH, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020
Winner, Girl’s U-13, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-11, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Runner up, Girls U-11, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017
Quarterfinal, Girls U-11, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-11, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016

Chindu Govindraj
Quarterfinalist, Girls Under-15, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001

Chintan Shah

Quarterfinals, Men's, Gujarat State Closed Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: December 2021 

 

Chiraag Khemani

Quarterfinalist, Men’s O-35, Bangalore Masters, India: April 2023
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-35, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Men's O-35, Mumbai Masters Squash Tournament, At Mumbai, India: September 2022
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, Maharashtra State Senior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019


Chirag Galundia
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000

Chirag Surana

Quarterfinals, Men, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019


Chitrangda Goel

Quarterfinals,Girl's U-19, Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-19, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Women's, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Winner, Girl’s U-15, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019

Runner up, Girl’s U-15, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Winner, Girl’s U-13, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-13, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-13, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018

Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017

Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-13, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-11, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016

Cholarajan
Quarterfinal, Boys U-19, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012

Christopher Louzado
Seniors over-35, Runner Up, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Men’s Over 35, Quarter Finalist, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003
Winner, Doubles, Poona Open Squash Tournament, September 2002

Clint Pereira
Quarter-finalist, Doubles Handicap, Monarch Group Doubles Squash at Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai, 1995

Col K K Kumar

Quarterfinals, Masters O -55, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017 

 

Col Maneet Gill

Semifinals, Masters O-45, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017 

 

Col Prakash Khandekar

Semifinals, Masters O-55, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: AUGUST 2017
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-50, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2013
Semifinals, Men’s O-55, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2013


Col VikramAditya

Quarterfinals, Men's O-55, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Quarterfinals,Men's O-55, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's O-55, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Runner up, Men's O-55, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's O-55, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Men’s O-55, Bangalore Masters, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Men’s O-55, Maharashtra State Senior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Runner up, Men’s O-55, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-55, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's Over 50, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
Quarterfinals, Men's Over 45, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020


Col Vineet Gaur
Runner up,Veterans Open, Secunderabad Club AP Open Squash Championship, Secunderabad : May 2014

Col. L. K. Agnihotri

Semifinals, Masters O-55, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017

Semifinals, Men’s O-45, NSCI Men's & Women's Open Championship, Mumbai: November 2013
Semifinals, Men’s O-50, NSCI Men's & Women's Open Championship, Mumbai: November 2013
Semifinals, Over 45, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Runner up, Over 55 in 59th Senior National Championship, Chennai: December 2011
Semi Finalist, Men's Over 45, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Semi-finalist, Over 45 , 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009.
Semi-finalist, Over 50, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship 2009.
Semi Finalist, Men’s Over 35, National Squash Championship, December 2000
Semi Finalist, Over -35, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000

Cyril Kuhn
Runner up, Men's Open, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022
Quarter-Finalist, Mens Top 8 Doubles, GVK-JVPG 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010
Runner Up, University of Mumbai Inter-College Squash Tournament 2009
Winner, All India Inter-University Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-19, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament, August, Mumbai:2007
Semifinalist, Men’s Open, Mumbai University Inter – Collegiate Squash Tournament, November 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2007
Team Member of Mumbai University 3-2 (Runner up) in All India Inter University Squash Championship, Mumbai, November 2007
Runner-Up, Boys U-19, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007
Runners Up, Boys U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2007
Runner Up, Boys U - 19, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, Otters Million Squash Championship, May 2007
Runners Up, Doubles Handicap, ISP – Police Gymkhana Doubles Men’s Top 8, April 2007
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Top 8, ISP – Police Gymkhana Doubles ( Men’s Top 8), April 2007
Semifinalist, Boys U -19, ISP Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Winner, in Boys U-17 (1st round) of British Junior Open, January 2007
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006.
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, 63rd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, JVPG-ISP All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship October 2006
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Handicap, JVPG-Harman Baisakhi-ISP Squash Classic, April 2006
Winner, Boys U-19, The Club - ISP Squash Classic, February 2006
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 19, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 17, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, 62nd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament November 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2005 Chennai
Semi Finalist, Boys u-17, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2005
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, September 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, September 2005
Winner, Boy’s U-17, Northern India Delhi Squash Championship, New Delhi, September 2005
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, Herald Maritime Service Squash Open, July 2005
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005
Men’s Top-8, Runner Up, Mandapeshwar Civic Federation Doubles, March 2005
Doubles, Semi Finalist, Mandapeshwar Civic Federation Doubles, March 2005
Men’s Open, Semi Finalist, Hero Honda Squash Classic, February 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Open Junior Squash Tournament, January 2005
Winners – DDA, Northen India, ETC: 2005
Runner Up. Little Master – 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, Senior Inter State Squash Championship Chennai, December 2004
Runner up, Boys U-19, Speed 93 Intra-Club and Inter-Club 1st Leg Squash Championship, December 2004
Semifinalist, Boy's U-17 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Runner Up, Boys U-19, Speed 93 Intra-Club and Inter-Club 2nd leg Squash Championship January 2004
Runner Up, Boys U-15, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Runner Up, Boys U-15, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U -17, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Runner Up, Boys U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament 2003, September 2003
Runner up, Boys U-15, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2003
Semifinals, Boys U-15, Mid-Day Junior Squash Circuit July 2003
Runner up, Boys U-15, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, June 2003
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Complan Junior Squash Open, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Poona Open Squash Tournament, September 2002
Runner Up, Boys U-13, Air India - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit, February 2001

Cyrus Appoo
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 19, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003
Team member of OTTERS (B) (Runner up) in The Leela – ISP SQUASH CLASSIC (HANDICAP TEAM EVENT) At Hotel The Leela, Mumbai: May 2003
Semi Finalist, Men’s Double, Khar Gymkhanna, Open Doubles Squash Handicap, May 2003
Team member of otters club (Winner) in The Leela ISP Squash Masters Handicap Team Event at Leela, Mumbai : July 2002
Member of Semi-Finalist team in MID-DAY squash league, Doubles event, ASC, Andheri west, Mumbai: OCTOBER 2001..

Cyrus Poncha

Quarterfinals, Men's Over 40, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020

Runner up, Men O-35, 63rd Senior National Championship, Kerela, India: July 2015
Runner up, Over 35 in 59th Senior National Championship, Chennai: December 2011
Quarterfinalist, Doubles, National Doubles Squash Championship, August 2007
Men’s Doubles, Quarter Finalist, 2nd National Doubles Squash Championship, August 2005
Semifinalist, Men’s Open, 1st National Doubles Squash Championship, December 2004
Semifinalist, Doubles Men’s Open, 52nd National Squash Championship, December 2004
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Open, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Winner, Royal Palms Handicap Squash Tournament, November 1998
Quarterfinalist, Men’s, Dewan Housing Classic Squash Championship, August 1998
Quarter-Finalist, Men’s Open,Videocon Squash Classic Tournament Men/Women/Junior & Professionals Tournament, 1997
Quarter-Finalist, Men’s Open, Dewan Housing Squash Challenge Mens/Womens/Professionals, 1997
Quarter Finals, Monarch-Continental Handicap Doubles, Bandra, Mumbai, October 1996
Semifinalist, Doubles Handicap, Monarch Group Doubles Squash at Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai, 1995
Quarter finalist,Doubles Handicap,The Leela - Monarch- Timmy Builders,Doubles Squash at the Hotel Leela, Mumbai 1994
Member of (Runner up) team Otters Club in The Leela & Kanakia Constructions Handicap Suburban Tournament At the Hotel Leela, Mumbai: September 1994
Runner’s Up,Doubles Handicap,Monarch & Mudra Suburban Squash (Team Event & First Ever Doubles Squash in India at The Hotel Leela, Mumbai) 1993

Cyrus Sidhwa
Boys U -13, Quarter Finalist, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003

Cyrus Vakil
Quarter-Finalist, Mens Top 8 Doubles, GVK-JVPG 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010
Runner Up, University of Mumbai Inter-College Squash Tournament 2009
QuarterFinalist, Doubles Top 8, Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash, Juhu, Mumbai, February 2009
Winner, All India Inter-University Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-19, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008
Team Member of Mumbai University 3-2 (Runner up) in All India Inter University Squash Championship, Mumbai, November 2007
Semifinalist, Men’s Open, Mumbai University Inter – Collegiate Squash Tournament, November 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2007
Runner-Up, Boys U-19, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007
Runner Up, Boys U - 19, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007
Runners Up, Boys U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2007
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament, August, Mumbai:2007
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, Otters Million Squash Championship, May 2007
Runners Up, Doubles Handicap, ISP – Police Gymkhana Doubles Men’s Top 8, April 2007
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Top 8, ISP – Police Gymkhana Doubles ( Men’s Top 8), April 2007
Semifinalist, Boys U -19, ISP Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006.
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, 63rd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, JVPG-ISP All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship October 2006
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Handicap, JVPG-Harman Baisakhi-ISP Squash Classic, April 2006
Winner, Boys U-19, The Club - ISP Squash Classic, February 2006
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 19, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 17, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, 62nd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament November 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2005 Chennai
Semi Finalist, Boys u-17, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2005
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, September 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, September 2005
Winner, Boy’s U-17, Northern India Delhi Squash Championship, New Delhi, September 2005
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, Herald Maritime Service Squash Open, July 2005
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005
Men’s Top-8, Runner Up, Mandapeshwar Civic Federation Doubles, March 2005
Doubles, Semi Finalist, Mandapeshwar Civic Federation Doubles, March 2005
Men’s Open, Semi Finalist, Hero Honda Squash Classic, February 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Open Junior Squash Tournament, January 2005
Winners – DDA, Northen India, ETC: 2005
Runner Up. Little Master – 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, Senior Inter State Squash Championship Chennai, December 2004
Runner up, Boys U-19, Speed 93 Intra-Club and Inter-Club 1st Leg Squash Championship, December 2004
Semifinalist, Boy's U-17 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Runner Up, Boys U-19, Speed 93 Intra-Club and Inter-Club 2nd leg Squash Championship January 2004
Runner Up, Boys U-15, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Runner Up, Boys U-15, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U -17, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
4TH PLACE, Boys U-15, in Indian Junior Open Squash Championship 2003 at Pune Club, Pune: SEPTEMBER 2003
Runner Up, Boys U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament 2003, September 2003
Runner up, Boys U-15, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2003
Semifinals, Boys U-15, Mid-Day Junior Squash Circuit July 2003
Runner up, Boys U-15, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, June 2003
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Complan Junior Squash Open, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Poona Open Squash Tournament, September 2002
Runner Up, Boys U-13, Air India - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit, February 2001..

LT. COL. K.J.VOHRA
Runner up,Veteran, DDA OPEN 1998
Runner’s Up, Men’s Over 45, National Squash Championship (CHENNAI) Dec 1997
   
  D. Driti
Quarterfinalist, Girls Under-11, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002

D. Storek
Semifinalist, Over -35, Men’s Open, East India Squash, December 1999

D.Surafi
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-19, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008.
Girls U-15, Quarter Finalist, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2005 Chennai

D.S. Janwal
Runner up, Men’s Above 35, 13th DDA Open Squash Tournament October 2006

Daarvish Thangaraja
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023

Daksh Firoda
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Championship, Bhopal, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019

Daksh Jain

Runner Up, Boy's U-19, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2020

Daksh Kodwani
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Chhattisgarh State Closed Championship, Raipur, India: August 2019

Daksh Kohli
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Chicalim, India: November 2022

Daksh Sawla
Quaterfinals, Boy's U-17, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021 

Daksh Sethi
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September2019 

Daksh Virani
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, India: November 2021

Daksha Pathak
Lost to Heba Nossier (USA), in Qualifying finals of Women's Novum Energy Texas Squash Open, USA: March 2018
Lost to Victoria Lust (ENG) in 1st Qualifying round of Women's Champion Fiberglass Texas Open 2014, Houston USA: April 2014
Runner up, Girls U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Runner up, Girls U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Runners Up , Girls Under-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012
Runners-Up, Girls Under-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012
Quarter Finalist, Girls Under-19 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Quarter Finalist, Girls Under-15 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Winner, Girls under 13 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct 2011
Semifinalist, Girls Under 15 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct 2011
Winner, Girls Under 13 in Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, Jodhpur: Oct 2011
Finalist, Girls U-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament-October, 2011
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-13, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011
Quarter finalist, Girls Under 13, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Semi Finalist, Girls U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2011
Winner, Girl’s under-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament-January 2011
Semi – Finalist, Girls under-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament-January 2011
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2011
Winner, Girls U-11, Raju-Chainani Junior Squash Championship Nov 2010
Runner Up, Girls U11, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010
Semi finalist, Girls U-13, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Winner, Girls U-11, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Runner Up, Girl’s under-11, All India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2010
Winner, Girls Under 11, Pune Open Squash August 2010
Semi – Finalist, Girls U-13, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-15, The Club Squash Classic 2010, February 2010
Semifinalist, Girls U13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2010
Runner Up, Girls U-11, 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009
Semifinalist, Mixed U-9 Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament Jan 2009
Runner Up, Girls U-11, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2009
Runner Up, Girls U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2009
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-15, The Club Squash Championship 2009
Quarter-finalist, Girls U-13, 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009
Semi-Finalist, Boys/Girls U-9, The little masters Junior Squash Tournament 2008
Semi-Finalist, Girls U-9, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008
Quarterfinalist, Girls Open U-9, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007
Semifinalist, Boys & Girls U -7, Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007

Dakshayani Thangaraja
Runner up, Girl's U-15, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023

Daksheh Narain
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017

Dalvi Neetish
Quarterfinals, Masters O -35, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017

Daniel Bandiera
Semifinals, Men’s O-45, IDBI Federal Bangalore Club Masters, Bengaluru, India: January 2019

Daniel Ezra
Winner, Kanakia & Monarch, Mens Top 16 by invitation at Khar Gymkhana,Mumbai 1995

Danush Dumasia
QuarterFinalist, Boys/Girls U-9, The Club Squash Championship 2009.

Dara Billimora
Quarter-Finalist, Over -55, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Quarterfinalist, Over -55, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006

Darab Khan
Winner, Surrey Invitational Doubles (UK), 2010
Team Member of Bombay Gymkhana (Runner Up) in Motilal Sanghi Inter-Club Squash Championship, July 2002
Finalist, Reading Open Squash Tournament (UK), 2002
Winner, University of London Squash League (UK), 2001
Winner, BUSA Individual squash championship (UK), 2001
Semi finals, All India Inter-University Squash Individual Championships, 1999
Third Place, All India Inter-University Squash Team Championships, 1999
Winner, All India Inter-University Squash Team Championships, 1998
Winner, All India Inter-University Squash Team Championships, 1997

Darius Pandole
Winner in Doubles Category of The Leela - Monarch- Timmy Builders Doubles Squash at the Hotel Leela, Mumbai : May 1994

Darius Surti
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-45, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2017
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-45, 42nd Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-45, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Semifinals, Men’s O-45, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Runner up, M O-45, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Winner, Men's O-45, NSCI Men's & Women's Open Championship, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarterfinals, Doubles Open, NSCI Men's & Women's Open Championship, Mumbai: November 2013
Runner Up, Professionals Over-45, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Senior Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Quarter Finalist, Doubles Open, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Runner Up, Over 35, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Semi-finalist, Over 35 , 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009.
Semi-Finalist, Masters, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Semi-finalist, Over 35, Otters Squash Championship 2008.
Men 34-39, Winner, 53rd National Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, November 2005
Men’s Over 35, Runner, Herald Maritime Service Squash Open, July 2005
Men’s over-35, Winner, Hero Honda Squash Classic, February 2005
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Top 8, Khar Gymkhana – Isp Mumbai Open Squash Championships, December 2004
Winner, Men's O-35, Speed 93 Intra-Club and Inter-Club 1st Leg Squash Championship, December 2004
Winner, Over-35, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Winner, Over-35, Speed 93 Intra-Club and Inter-Club 3rd leg Squash Championship, February 2004
Winner, Over-35 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Winner, Men’s O-35, 1st leg , At CCI, Mumbai: December 2003
Team member of C.C.I. (Runner up) in Motilal Sanghi Inter-Club Squash Tournament, December 2003
Men’s Open, Semi Finalist, 1st Mumbai Open Doubles Squash Championship, November 2003
Seniors over-35, Winner, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Open, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Winner, Over 35 , ICICI Lombard Otters National Squash Championship, December 2002
Winner, Over-35, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Winner, Seniors Over-35, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Quarter Finalist, Men’sTop 16, The Leela - Switchers Masters At Hotel The Leela, Mumbai, December 1997
Winner, Doubles Handicap,The Leela - Monarch- Timmy Builders,Doubles Squash at the Hotel Leela, Mumbai 1994

Darpana Ubowega
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, India: November 2021

Darsh Chachan
Runner up, Boy's U-11, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022

Darsh Chaudhary
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: february2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017

Darshan Parekh
Semifinals, Men's Open, CG State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, Chhattisgarh State Closed Championship, Raipur, India: August 2019

Darshana Vasudevan
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
1st Qualifying finals, Women’s, JSW Indian Squash Circuit, Chennai: October 2015
Semifinals, Girls’ U-15, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Semifinals, Girls U -15, 2nd Bengal Junior Open, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: July 2015
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Runner up, Girls U-15, SSA Salem Squash Open, Salem, Tamilnadu: May 2015
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Quarterfinals, Girl U-13, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Semifinals, Girls U-13, Bhavans Hastimal Tournament, Kilpauk, Chennai: May 2014

Darshil Chaudhary
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019

Darshil Parasrampuria
Semifinals, Boys U-15, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-15, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Winner, Boy's U-15, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Semifinals,Boys U-15, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Semifinals, Boys U-15, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Semifinals,Boy's U-15,Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Winner,Boy's U-15, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Runner Up, Boy's U-13, ISTA Junior Open, India: November 2021
Runner Up, Boy's U-13, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Winner, Boy's U-13, Suryansh PandeyTN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, SRFI NORTHERN SLAM SQUASH, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Lost to Seif Belal El Shal, in Boy's U-11 (Quarter-finals) of British Junior Open, England: January 2020
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-11, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Winner, Boy's U-11, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-11, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-11, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: february2019
Winner, bt Brendan Tagliarini (Usa), in Boy's U-11 of JC Lindsay Scottish Junior Open, Scotland: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Winner, Boy’s U-11, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018

Darshit Bagla
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-15, Jharkhand State Closed Championship, Ranchi, India: April 2022

Darsyanaa Ravintharan
Runner up, Girl's U-17, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-17, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023

Dashrath Tambe
Quarterfinals, Men's O-50, Mumbai Masters Squash Tournament, At Mumbai, India: September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Professionals, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Senior Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Quarter Finalist, Professionals in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Quarter-Finalist, Professionals, Senior National Championship, Dec 2010.
Professionals, Semi Finalist, 62nd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament November 2005
Quarterfinalist, Professionals, 61st C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2004
Professionals, Semi Finalist, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003

Dattaraj Nadkarni
Boys U-19, Runner –Up, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, January 2012
Runner up, Boys U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Quarter Finalist, Boy’s U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2011
Quarterfinalist, Boys U- 16, Mssa-Nike 3rd Inter School Squash Tournament, December 2007.

David Clegg
Semifinals, Men's open, NDA Open Squash Championship, Khadakwasala, Pune: July 2015

Debol Das
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, CRC Junior, Kolkata, India: October 2021

Deep Raman
Bronze Medallist, In Men’s of Haryana State Squash Open Championship, Karnal, Haryana: February2019

Deepa Ahuja
Quarter-Finalist, Women’s Open,Dewan Housing Squash Challenge, 1997

Deepa Chavan
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-17, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002

Deepa Debiram
Winner, Girl's U-11, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Runner up, Girl's U-11, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023
Winner, Girl's U-11, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-11,TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022
Semifinals,Girl's U-11, ISTA Junior Circuit 2022, Chennai, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022

Deepak Agarwalla
Semifinals, Men's O-40, CRC Junior- Veteran, West Bengal, India: November 2022

Deepak Behl
Quarter-Finalist, Doubles Handicap, GVK-JVPG 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010.
Quarter-finalist, Over 35, GVK-JVPG Squash Open 2009

Deepak Bhandari
Quarterfinals, Men's O-45, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023

Deepak Jaini
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-65, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018
Semifinals, M O-60, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016

Deepak Kochhar
Quarter-Finalist,Over -45, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Semi-finalist, Over 45, Otters Squash Championship 2008.
Quarterfinalist, Over -45, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Runner Up, Men’s Over - 45, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Men 40-44, Runner Up, 53rd National Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, November 2005
Men’s Over 35, Semi Finalist, Herald Maritime Service Squash Open, July 2005
Men Over 35, Winner, Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005
Winner – Otters Open (Over 35) – 2005.
Winner – National Masters (40-45 years)-2004.
Winner, Men’s Over-40, Herald Maritime Services Squash Open, July 2004
Runner Up, Over-35, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Men’s Over 35, Quarter Finalist, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003
Ranked amongst the top 8 in mens nationals, 1988
Winner – junior National Championship-Jan. 1980.

Deepak Kumar
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Otters Million Squash Championship, May 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, All India School/Junior College Individual Open Squash Championship, September 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Runner Up, Boys U-11, Dsm/Asia Sugar Delhi Open Squash Championship ,February 2004

Deepak Mandal
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, Maharashtra State Senior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Runner Up, Boy's U-19, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Winner, Boy's U-19, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020
Runner Up : BOYS U – 19 , 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship Mumbai : 16th Jan 2020
Winner : BOYS U – 19 ,Silver Spring Squash Open Indore : 9th Jan 2020
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Winner, Boys U-15, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Semifinals, Boys U-15, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Winner, Boy’s U-15, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Quarterfinal, Boys' U-15, NSCI Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: July 2016
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Winner, Boy’s U-15, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Semifinals, Doubles Handicap, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Runner up, Boys U-15, Sports for All - Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai: December 2015
Winner, Boys U-15, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November, 2014
Semifinals, Boys U-13, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Runner up, Boys U-13, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 1st Leg, Mumbai: July2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2014
Winner, Boys U–17, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012

Deepak Martin
Quarterfinalist, Men’s O-45, Bangalore Masters, India: April 2023

Deepak Mishra
Runner up, Professional Coach, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Winner, Doubles Open, NSCI Men's & Women's Open Championship, Mumbai: November 2013
Semifinals, Men’s Open, NSCI Men's & Women's Open Championship, Mumbai: November 2013
Semifinals, Mens, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2013
Runner up, Boys U-19, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Runner up, Boys U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Semifinals, Boys U-19, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
1st round, Men’s Open, Maharashtra State PSA Challenger 15 Men's Open, Mumbai: September 2013
Runner up, Boys U-19, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Lost to Kush Kumar (IND) in Boy’s Under 19 Semi-finals of 20th Asian Junior U19 Individual Championship 2013, Jordan: June 2013
Team member Silver Medallist of Asian Junior Championship 2013, Korea: February 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Semifinals, Boys U-19, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Runner Up, Boys U-11, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Lost to Juan Camilo Vargas in 2nd round of World Junior Championships, Doha: July 2012
Lost to Muhammad Tarmidi in 2nd round of Milo All Star Junior Championship, Selangor, Malaysia: June 2012
Third place, Boys Under 17 in Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, Jodhpur: Oct, 2011
Winner Boys U-19 in Poona Squash Open, August 2011
Runner-Up, Boys U-17, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011
Semi Finalist, Boys U17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010
Runner-Up, Boys U-19, Junior Inter State Squash Championship November 2010
Runner Up, Boys U -17, Otters open squash tournament July 2010
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Otters open squash tournament July 2010
Qualifying finals in PSA Indian challenger No. 6, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai, India, January 2010
Winner, Qatar International Open 2009
Winner, Boys U-15, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-17, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008
Winner, Boys U-15, Indian Challenger No.1 at the ICL Squash Academy in Chennai, Nov 2008
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-15, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008
Runner-Up, Boys U-17, 15th DDA Open Squash Tournament 2008
Semi-finalist, Boys U-15, VI th Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2008
Runner-Up, Boys U-15, NOIDA Junior Invitation Squash Tournament, April 2008
Semi-finalist, Boys U-15, Otters Squash Championship 2008
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-17, Otters Squash Championship 2008
Team Member of New Delhi Boys U-15 (Winner) in Junior Inter state Squash Championship, 2008
Semi-finalist, Boys U-15, Hamdard Delton Squash Invitation Championship Jan 2008.
Runner up, Boys U-13, Jaipur Club Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship September 2007
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, Jaipur Club Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship September 2007
Runner Up, Boys U - 13, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Runner Up, Boys U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006
Winner, Boys U-13, 13th DDA Open Squash Tournament October 2006
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2005 Chennai
Runner Up, Boys U-13, Jaipur Club Ltd. Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship Sept 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Jaipur Club Ltd. Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship Sept 2006
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, Northern India Delhi Squash Championship, New Delhi, September 2005
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, Otters Open Squash Championship, May 2005
Runner Up, Boys U-11, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, Northern India Squash Championship 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004

Deepak Moolani
Runner up, Men's O-55, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-45, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Men’s O-55, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February 2019
Quarter-finalist, in Men's (55-59 Category) of Remington 4th Asian Master Championships, Hong Kong: September 2019
Semifinals, Men’s O-55, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018
Quarterfinal, Men’s O-45, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Winner, Over 50, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2015
Runner up, Men’s O-35, DSI Karnataka State Open Squash tournament, DayanandaSagar Institutions, Karnataka: January 2014
Runner up, Men's O-45, NSCI Men's & Women's Open Championship, Mumbai: November 2013
Winner, Men's O-50, NSCI Men's & Women's Open Championship, Mumbai: November 2013
Winner, Men’s O-50, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2013
Winner, Men O-45, AP Open Squash Championship, Secunderabad: January 2013
Winner, Men’s O-45, 18th D.D.A. Open Squash Tournament, Siri Fort: February2013
Semifinals, Over 45, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Runner-Up, Men's Over 45, ISP - Minute Maid Ssquash CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Winner, O-35, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship, Karnataka, September 2010
Winner, Master’s 45 – 49,Asian Masters Squash, Colombo July 2010
Runner Up, Men’s Over 45, Otters open squash tournament July 2010
Winner, Men’s over 35, Umed Club Jodhpur Open National Level Squash Championship April 2010
Winner, Over 45, GVK-JVPG Squash Open 2009
Winner, Over 35, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan Open Squash tournament 2009
Quarter-finalist, Double’s Handicap, GVK-JVPG Squash Open 2009.
Runner-Up, Over 35, Central India Open Squash Championship 2008
Winner, Over 45, Central India Open Squash Championship 2008
Runner-Up, Over 40, Indo Schottle Pune Open Squash 2008.
Runner Up, Over 40 years, National Squash Championship July 2007
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, Rajiv Gandhi Mini Olympics - Squash Tournament May 2006
Men’s over-35, Runner Up, Hero Honda Squash Classic, February 2005
Runner up, Over-35 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Runner up, Masters 40, National Squash Championship, December 2003
Men’s Over 35, Quarter Finalist, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003
Runner up, Men's O-35, Poona Open Squash Tournament, September 2002

Deepak Rathi
Runner up, Men’s Open, Inter College University Mumbai, January 2000
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019

Deepak Sarwan
Quarter Finalist, Doubles Handicap Main , ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Quarterfinalist, Boys U19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2010

Deepak Singh
Semifinals, Men’s O-40, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019

Deepak Tiwari
Runner up, Men’s Open, IIT-SYSKA Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Powai: March 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2014

Deepak Yadav
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 19, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2001
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19, SWITCHER-THE LEELA Squash Tournament, February 2000
Quarterfinalist, Men’s, Dewan Housing Classic Squash Championship, August 1998

Deepesh Borhade
Semifinals, Pro Coach, Mumbai Masters Squash Tournament, At Mumbai, India: SEPTEMBER 2022
Semifinals, Pro Coach, Maharashtra State Senior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Pro Coach, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
Quarterfinals, Pro, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Runner up, Pro Coach, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Pro Coach, Maharashtra State Open Squash tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Pro, 75th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2018
Quarterfinals, Pro, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Semifinals, Professional Coach, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June 2017
Semifinals, Doubles Open, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June 2017
Semifinals, Doubles Open, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Runner up, Professionals, 41st Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2016
Semifinals, Doubles Top-8, ISP Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: May 2016
Quarterfinals, Doubles Open, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Winner, Handicap Doubles, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015
Semifinals, Doubles top 8, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship, Juhu, Mumbai: October 2015
Professionals, 62nd Senior National Championship, Mumbai: November 2014
Semifinals, Doubles Top 8, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 2nd Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Winner, Doubles Handicap, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 1st Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Semifinals, Professionals, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2013
Semifinals, Doubles Top 8, Bombay Gym-GVK 4th Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic, Mumbai:December 2012
Quarterfinalist, Professionals, 69th CCI-WESTERN INDIA OPEN SQUASH, India: November 2012
Semifinals, Professionals, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Quarterfinalist, Professionals in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Semifinals, Men’s U-21, JVPG-GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011
Semifinals, Doubles Top-8, JVPG-GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, Raju-Chainani Junior Squash Championship, November 2010
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, January 2010
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-19 Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament, January 2009
Quarter-Finalist,Boys-19,65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-17, The little masters Junior Squash Tournament 2008
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-19, The little masters Junior Squash Tournament 2008
Quarter-Finalist, Handicap Doubles , Minute Maid Pulpy Orange Squash Classic 2008
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, 1st Suburban Mumbai School Sports Association Inter School Individual Squash Championship, August 2004
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 11, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2001

Deepika Chandratreya
Semifinalist, Women’s Open, the 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Womens, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Quarter Finalist, Women’s Open, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Quarter Finalist, Women’s Open, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Quarter Finalist, Women’s Open, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Semi-Finalist, Women’s Open, Videocon Squash Classic Tournament Men/Women/Junior & Professionals Tournament Otters Club 1997

Deepika Rao
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000

Deepika Vinoth Kumar
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-19, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Quarterfinals, Women's, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Quarterfinals,Women's, TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-19,TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022
Semifinals,Girl's U-19, Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Semifinals,Girl's U-19, ISTA Junior Circuit 2022, Chennai, India: August 2022
Semifinals, Girls U-19, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-19, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-17, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Women's, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: february2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Winner, Girl’s U-13, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Winner, Girl’s U-13, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-13, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Quarterfinal, Girls U-13, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Winner, Girl’s U-13, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-13, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016

Deepshika Thorat
Semifinalist, Girls U-13, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Runner up, Girl's U-13, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-13, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Semifinals,Girls U-11, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Semifinals,Girls U-11, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Semifinals,Girls U-11, Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-13, ISTA Junior Circuit 2022, Chennai, India: August 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-13, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 202
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-11, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021

Deepshikha Bihani
Quarterfinals, Women’s, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018

Deepwant Pahwa
Quarterfinals, Men's O-35, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022

Deerav Moolani
Winner, Boys U-21, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Semi finalist, Boys U-19, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Winner, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship Sept 2010
Winner, Boys U-19, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship, Karnataka, September 2010
Semi-finalist, Men’s U-19 , Umed Club Jodhpur Open National Level Squash Championship April 2010
Semi – Finalist, Boys U-19, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010.
Semifinalist, Boys U 19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2010
Semi-finalist , Boys U-19 , Pune Open Squash 2009.
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-17, Otters Squash Championship 2008
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, JVPG-ISP All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship October 2006
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, Rajiv Gandhi Mini Olympics - Squash Tournament May 2006
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, KG-NECC Mumbai Open Squash Championship April 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, The Club - ISP Squash Classic, February 2006
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15 in in 2ND MATUNGA GYMKHANA OPEN JUNIORS SQUASH TOURNAMENT, Mumbai: Jan 2006
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Open Junior Squash Tournament, January 2005.

Deetya Vangani
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018

Delia Arnold
Quarter Finalist, Doubles Handicap Main , ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011

Deo Rishi Shandilya
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019

Desappan Ravi
Quarterfinals, Men's O-35, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-35, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Runner up, Men’s O-35, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Pro, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017
Winner, Men, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championships 2008.
Quarterfinalist, Women’s, National Squash Championship, July 2007
Professionals, Semi Finalist, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005

Deshna Rampuria
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021

Deshrat Rakesh
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023

Dev Dalmiass
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Spirito Squash Open, Maharashtra, India: May 2019

Dev Kalani
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001

Dev Sharma
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Semifinals,Boys U-15, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Runner up,Boys U-15, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Winner, Boy's U-15,Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Winner,Boy's U-15, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-17,Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022
Winner, Boy's U-13, SRFI NORTHERN SLAM SQUASH, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020
Winner, Boy’s U-13, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-13, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-13, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-11, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Winner, Boy’s U-11, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Winner, Boy’s U-11, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Winner, Boy’s U-11, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Winner, Boy’s U-11, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Winner, Boy’s U-11, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Winner, Boy’s U-11, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U- 11, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Runner up, Boy’s U- 11, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017

Dev Vazirani
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Semifinals, Boys U-19, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-19, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Winner, Boys U-19, District & Divisional Level School Squash Tournament, Mumbai: September 2015
Semifinals, Boys U-17, 2nd Bengal Junior Open, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: July 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 1st Leg, Mumbai: July2014
Winner, Boys U-15, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Winner, Boy’s U-15, ISA Junior, Chennai: May 2014
Winner, Boy’s U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2014
Semifinals, Boys U-15, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Semifinals, Boys U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Runner up, Boys U-15, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Runner up, Boys U-13, NSCI Juniors & Doubles Open Squash Championship, Mumbai: February 2013
Runner up, Boys U -13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Winner, Boys U-13, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
3rd position, Boys U-13 in Hong Kong junior open squash, China: August 2012
Quarter Finalist, Boys Under-15 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Quarter Finalist, Boys Under-13 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Runner up, Boys U-13 The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Winner, Boys Under 13 in Inter School Squash Tournament, Mumbai: Nov, 2011.
Runner up Boys under 13 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct 2011
Runners Up, Boys U-13, Pune Squash Open, August 2011
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011
Semi Finalist, Boy’s under 13, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Semi Finalist, Boy’s under 13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2011
Quarter finalist, Boys U-13, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Runner Up Boys U-11, Otters open squash tournament July 2010
Semi-finalist, Boys U –11, Mssa-Nike 5th Inter School Squash Tournament 2010,February 2010
Semi -Finalist, Boys U-13, 67th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2010
Semi -Finalist, Boys U-13, Mumbai Schools Sports Association squash Championship, Nov 2010
Quarterfinalist, Boys U13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010
Winner, Boys U11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2010
Semi-finalist, Boys U-11 , 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009
Winner, Boys U-11, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2009
Semifinalist, Boys U-13 Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament Jan 2009
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-11, The Club Squash Championship 2009
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open Tournament 2009
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-11, MSSA- Nike 4th Inter School Squash Tournament 2008
Semi-Finalist, Boys/Girls U-9, The little masters Junior Squash Tournament 2008
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-11, The little masters Junior Squash Tournament 2008
Winner, Mixed U-9, Otters Squash Championship 2008
Winner, Boys U-9, Mssa-Nike 3rd Inter School Squash Tournament, December 2007
Semifinalist, U-9, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2007
Semifinalist, Open U - 9, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007
Quarterfinalist, U - 9, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007
Quarterfinalist, Mix U- 9, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament, August, Mumbai:2007

Devabrat Agarwal
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, CRC Junior- Veteran, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021

Devadityasinh Jadeja
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022

Devang Ashar
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2013
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-40, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2013
Quarterfinals, Over 35, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012

Devang Lath
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, CRC Junior, Kolkata, India: October 2021

Devang Mittal
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022

Devang Mehta
Quarterfinalist, Men’s O-55, Maharashtra State Senior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: November 2022

Devansh Agrawal
Runner up, Boys U-13, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Boys U-11, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-11, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022

Devanshi Agarwal
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023

Devanshi Bhattacharjee
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Chicalim, India: November 2022

Devanshi Vora
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-11, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003

Devaram Choudhary
Semifinals, Procoach, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Pro Coach, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019

Devashree Arora
Runner up, Girls U-15, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Girls U-15, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Winner, Women's, Haryanana State Closed Squash Championship, Haryana, India :June 2022
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-15, Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Women's, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021

Devay Mehta
Quarterfinals, Boy U-15, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-13, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-13, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Runner up, Boy’s, U-13, Junior Squash Open, Ludhiana, Punjab: December 2016

Devchand Rai
Runner up, Junior Handicap Doubles, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 2nd Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Semifinals, Doubles Handicap, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 1st Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U–19, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 1st Leg, Mumbai: July2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U- 19, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013
Quarter Finalist, Doubles Handicap, JVPG-GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-17, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament
Semi – Finalist, Boys U-15, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010
SemiFinalist, Boys U-15, The Club Squash Classic, February 2010
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, September 2005

Devdarsen Vanithatamilmohan
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-15,TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019

Devdas Tambe
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-45, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Handicap, Bombay Gym-GVK 4th Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Quarter Finalist, Professionals, The 26th Hsbc Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001

Devesh Jhunjhunwala
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022

Devesh Kumar
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018

Devi Dhulesia
Runner up, Girl's U-19, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022

Devika Hajarnavis
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018

Devika Khot
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004

Devki Anand
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-11, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Winner, Girl's U-13, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022

Devika Mansinghka
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-17, Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022

Devjeev Kapoor
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-13, The Club Squash Classic 2010, February 2010.

Devrath Jalan
Runner up Delhi University who lost to Mumbai University, All India Inter University Squash Championship, Thanjaur, Chennai: february 2015
Singles Handicap event, Winner, Coca - Cola Squash Open Championship 2012, New Delhi , July 2012
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Jaipur Club Ltd. Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship Sept 2006

Devrath Singh Bisht
Runner Up, Boy's U-11, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy U-15, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017

Devyaniraj Batra
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023

Dewansh Agrawal
Winner, Boy's U-11, Jharkhand State Closed Championship, Ranchi, India: April 2022
Runner Up, Boy's U-11, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021

Dhairya Changela
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022

Dhairya Chotai
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-17, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022

Dhairya Gogia
Runner up, Boys U-11, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Runner up, Boys U-11, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022

Dhairya Nilesh Shah
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-19, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Quarterfinals,Boys U-17, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-19, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Semifinals, Boys U-11, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Semifinals, Boys U-9, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 2nd Leg, Mumbai: July 2014

Dhananjay Singh
Quarter Finalist, Boys U 17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, Otters open squash tournament july 2010
Semifinalist, U-19, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan Open Squash tournament 2009
Winner, Boys U-17, Central India Open Squash Championship 2008
Runner-Up, Boys U-17, Central India Open Squash Championship 2008
Semi-finalist, Boys U-17, Otters Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-15, Otters Squash Championship 2008.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, Jaipur Club Ltd. Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship Sept 2006
Runner Up, Boys U-11, 23rd Central India Squash Tournament January 2004

Dhananjay V Prakash
Semifinals, Boy U-19, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019
Quarterfinals, Men, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019

Dhananjaya G
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-19, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023
Winner, Boys U-17, in Jaypee Open Junior Squash Rackets Tournament, Noida: September:2009

Dhanush Dhumasia
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-11, Raju-Chainani Junior Squash Championship Nov 2010
Quarterfinalist, Mixed U9, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2010
Quarterfinalist, Mixed U-9 Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament Jan 2009
Quarter-Finalist, Boys/Girls U-9, The Club Squash Championship 2009.
Quarter-Finalist, Boys/Girls U-9, MSSA- Nike 4th Inter School Squash Tournament 2008
Quarterfinalist, Mix U- 9, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament, August, Mumbai:2007
Quarter Finalist, Mixed U-9 in 2ND MATUNGA GYMKHANA OPEN JUNIORS SQUASH TOURNAMENT, Mumbai: January 2006

Dhanvanthram Koushik
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023

Dharma Sridhar
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023

Dharmay Dave
Semifinals, Boys U-17, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023

Dharmendra Khethani
Semi Finalist, Men’s Open, Jodhpur Open Squash Championship 2001
Runner up, Men’s Open, Inter College University Mumbai, January 2000

Dharmender Wenwal
Semifinals, Men's Open, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Quarterfinalist, Pro Coach, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinals, Pro Coach, Maharashtra State Open Squash tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Runner up, Pro Coach, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Men, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Runner up, Men Open, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Pro, 75th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December2018
Semifinals, Pro Coach, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017

Dharmendra Singh
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, At New Delhi, India:September 2002
Quarterfinals, Doubles Open, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017

Dharmesh Bisnoi
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019
Quarterfinalist, Boys U - 15, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007

Dharvin Praveen
Runner up, Boy's U-13, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, Suryansh PandeyT N State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021

Dharshan K
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023


Dheemant Dubey
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017

Dheer Bhatt
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-17, GVK-JVPG 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010.

Dheer Hirani
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021

Dheeraj Singh
Semifinalist MEN OVER 45, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship 2020 ,Date : 15th Feb 2020
Semifinal, Men’s Open, National Squash Championship, December 2000

Dheeya Somaiya
Semi Finalist, Girls U19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, OCTOBER 2010
Runner up, Girls U-19, in Jaypee Open Junior Squash Rackets Tournament, Noida: September 2009
Winner, Girls U-17, Central India Open Squash Championship 2008
Runner-Up, Women’s Open, Central India Open Squash Championship 2008
Semi-Finalist, Girls U-17, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-finalist, Women's, Otters Squash Championship 2008.
Runner Up, Girls U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007
Semifinalist, Girls U-19, Jaipur Club Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship September 2007
Quarterfinalist, Women’s, National Squash Championship, July 2007
Winner, Girls U-17, Otters Million Squash Championship, May 2007
Runner Up, Girls U-15, Otters Million Squash Championship, May 2007
Runner Up, Girls U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006.
Runner Up, Girls U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006.
Semifinalist, Women’s Open, Jaipur Club Ltd. Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship Sept 2006
Semifinalist, Girls U-17, Jaipur Club Ltd. Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship Sept 2006
Semifinalist, Girls U-17, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Quarterfinalist, Women’s Open, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, Chennai: October 2005
Winner, Girls U-13, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, September 2005
Winner, Girl’s U-13, Northern India Delhi Squash Championship, New Delhi, September 2005
Semi Finalist, Girls U-19, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, September 2005
Semi finalist, Girls U-17, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship, August 2005
Runner Up, Girls U -15, Chelmsford Delhi Open Squash Championship, June 2005
Semifinalist, Girls U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, November 2004.
Runner Up, Girls U-11, Indian Junior Squash Open, September 2003
Runner Up, Girls U-11, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-13, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Quarterfinalist, Girls Under-11, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002

Dhinakaran
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019

Dhiraj Nagpal
Semi – Finalist, Mens Top 8 Doubles, GVK-JVPG 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010.
Runner Up, Men’s Open, Mumbai University Inter – Collegiate Squash Tournament, November 2007
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2007.
Team Member of Mumbai University 3-2 (Runner up) in All India Inter University Squash Championship, Mumbai, November 2007
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007
Team Member of Khar Gymkhana 2-1, Singles (Runner up) in PRATIK'S GEMS- NMSA - ISP Squash Team Championship, Navi Mumbai, September 2007
Semifinalist, in Doubles Handicap of CLUB PRANA - ISP SQUASH CLASSIC, Hyatt Regency: January 2007
Quarterfinalist, in Men’s Single Top-8 of CLUB PRANA - ISP SQUASH CLASSIC, Hyatt Regency: January 2007
Winner, The Leela – ISP Squash Classic (Handicap Team Event) Hotel The Leela, Sahar, Sept 2006
Semifinalist, Men’s Open, Rajiv Gandhi Mini Olympics - Squash Tournament May 2006
Semifinalist, Doubles Handicap, Rajiv Gandhi Mini Olympics - Squash Tournament May 2006
Semifinalist, Doubles Handicap, JVPG-Harman Baisakhi-ISP Squash Classic, April 2006
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, KG-NECC Mumbai Open Squash Championship April 2006
Runner Up, Top 8, Khar Gymkhana – ISP Mumbai Open Squash Championships Open Doubles & Handicap Doubles, March 2006
Winner, Top 16, The Club - ISP Squash Classic, February 2006
Semifinalist, Handicap Doubles, The Club - ISP Squash Classic, February 2006
Men’s Top-8, Semi Finalist, Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Doubles, March 2005
Doubles, Quarter Finalist, Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Doubles, March 2005
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Herald Maritime Services Squash Open, July 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, 61st C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - ISP Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004
Runner Up, Under-19, 2nd Junior Inter state Squash Championship, Nov 2004
Semifinalist, Doubles Open, Khar Gymkhana – ISP Mumbai Open Squash Championships, December 2004
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Top 8, Khar Gymkhana – ISP Mumbai Open Squash Championships, December 2004
Winner, All India Inter - University Squash Championship, September 2004
Team Member of Khar Gymkhana (Runner up) in The Leela– ISP Squash Classic Handicap Team Event July 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-19 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Final, Tulipstar-ISP Doubles Squash, April 2004
Team member of Otters Club (Winner) in Motilal Sanghi Inter-Club Squash Tournament, December 2003
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Open, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Runner Up, Men’s Doubles, Club Prana Spa & Fitness Centre & ISP Doubles Squash, November 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U -19, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2003
Quarter finalist, Boys U- 19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 19, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Double, Tulip Star - ISP Doubles Squash, June 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, June 2003
Runner Up, Professional, ICICI Lombard Otters National Squash Championship, December 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys Under-17, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Runners Up, Professionals, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Team member of Jindal Vidya Mandir (Runner up) Boys U-17 in Khar Gymkhana/Orix West Zone Inter School/College Squash Championship, August 2002
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, Air India - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit, February 2001
Runner Up, Under-17, Air India Jr.Squash 2001,3rd leg,Willingdon Catholic Gymkhana, Mumbai: January 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 17, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2001
Member of Winning team in MID-DAY squash league, Doubles event, ASC, Andheri west, Mumbai: OCTOBER 2001
Winner, Professionals, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Winner, Professionals, The 26th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001
Semi Finalist, Professionals, National Squash Championship, December 2000
Quarter Finalist, Professionals, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Runner Up, Professionals, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Semi Finalist, Professionals, National Squash Championship, December 2000..

Dhiraj Singh
Semifinals, Men's Over 45, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-45, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018
Semifinals, M O-40, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Runner up, Men’s O-35, 18th D.D.A. Open Squash Tournament, Siri Fort: February2013
Men, Quarterfinalist, 53rd National Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, November 2005
Men’s, Runner Up, The Daly College Indian Junior Squash Open ,October2005 , Indore
Professionals, Winner, Chelmsford Delhi Open Squash Championship, June 2005
Runner Up, Men’s Open, Northern India Squash Championship 2004
Quarterfinalist, Men's in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Semifinalist, Men’s Open, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Runner Up, Men’s Open, 23rd Central India Squash Tournament January 2004
Men’s Open, Semi Finalist, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003
Semi Finalist, Men’s Open, Harish Chandra Golacha, Rajasthan Open, September 2003
Winner, Men's in Delhi Open Squash Tournament, Delhi Gymkhana, Feb 2002
Runner- up, Men's in East India Squash Championship, January 2002
Runner Up, Men’s Open, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Semi Finalist, Men’s Open, National Squash Championship, December 2000
Semi Finalist, Over -35, National Squash Championship, December 2000
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Open, National Squash Championship, January 1999

Dhiren Shetty
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 3rd Leg, Mumbai: August 2014

Dhriti Ganji
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Semifinals, Girls U-13, Telangana State Closed Squash Championship, Hyderabad, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023

Dhiya Sri
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-13, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023

Dhriti Kapur
Quarterfinals, Women, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012

Dhriti Sharma
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023

Dhrith Kandpal
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Semifinals, Girls U-17, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023
Winner, Women's, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023
Winner, Girls U-19, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-17, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-17, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023
Winner, Women's, Gujarat State Closed Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: December 2021
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Women's, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017

Dhrupad Erra
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, Telangana State Closed Squash Championship, Hyderabad, India: August 2023


Dhruv Agarwal
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019

Dhruv Bopana
Runner up, Boys U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Winner, Boy's U-13, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Winner, Boy's U-13, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-13, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-13, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-13, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023


Dhruv Chauhan
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September2019

Dhruv Dhawan
Semifinals, Men's O-35, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Pro Coach, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19, Harish Chandra Golacha, Rajasthan Open, September 2003
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Herald Maritime Services Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: July 2003
Runner, Boys U-19, 10th DDA Open Squash Tournament February 2003
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Runner- up, Boy's U-19 in 9TH DDA Open Squash Tournament, Siri Fort Sports Complex : Feb 2002
Runner- up, Boy's U-19 in Delhi Open Squash Tournament, Delhi Gymkhana, Feb 2002
Runner Up, Boys U-17, DDA Open 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001

Dhruv Dubey
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023


Dhruv Jaitly
Quaterfinalist : BOYS U – 17 ,Silver Spring Squash Open Indore : 9th Jan 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019

Dhruv Johri
Semifinals, Boys U-13, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023


Dhruv Khanna
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Quarterfinalist :BOYS U - 13, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship Mumbai : 16th Jan 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Spirito Squash Open, Maharashtra, India: May 2019
Semifinals, Boy U-13, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Semifinals, Mix U-11, SYSKA GSC Open Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: April 2017
Semifinals, Mix U-11, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Semifinals, U-9, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Runner up, Mix U-9, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Quarterfinals, Mix U-9, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Semifinals, Mix U- 9, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015
Runner up, Boys U- 9, Mumbai School Sports Association (MSSA) Squash Titles, CCI Mumbai: October 2015

Dhruv Kumar Gangashetty
Semifinals, Men's Open, Telangana State Closed Squash Championship, Hyderabad, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, ISTA Junior Open, India: November 2021
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, Telangana State Closed Championship, Telangana, India: September2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019

Dhruv Mendens
Winner, Boy’s U-19, DSI Karnataka State Closed Squash Championship, Bangalore, India: June 2019

Dhruv Sanghvi
Quarterfinals, Doubles Open, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, 1st Suburban Mumbai School Sports Association Inter School Individual Squash Championship, August 2004
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, The 26th Hsbc Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001

Dhruv Talwar
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023

Dhruv Vazirani
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Silver medalis, In Boys U-14 Individual Event of National Squash Games, Chennai: February 2016
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, A Moment of Joy, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai - January 2016
Runner up, Boys U-14, District & Divisional Level School Squash Tournament, Mumbai: September 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 1st Leg, Mumbai: July2014
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2014
Semifinals, Boys U-11, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Winner, Boys U-11, NSCI Juniors & Doubles Open Squash Championship, Mumbai: February 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Winner, Boys U-11, 18th D.D.A. Open Squash Tournament, Siri Fort: February2013
Runner up, Boys U-11, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Semifinals, Boys U-11, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Lost to James Wyatt (ENG) in Finals Boys U-13 of Scottish Open 2012, January 2012
Boys U-11, Semi Finalist, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, January 2012
Boys U-13, Runner Up, Scottish Open, Jan 2012
Quarter Finalist, Boys Under-11 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Quarter Finalist, Boys under 11 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct 2011
Runner-up, Boys Girls under 9, JVPG-GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011
Runner-Up, Under-9, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2011
Runner-up, Boys & Girls Under – 9, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Runner Up, Boy’s & Girl’s under-9, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament-January 2011
Semi Finalist, Under-9, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011
Winner, Boys U 13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010
Quarter finalist, U-9, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010.
Semi -Finalist, U-9, 67th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2010.
Semi – Finalist, Boys / Girls u-9, GVK-JVPG 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010.
Runner Up, Boys U-9, Mumbai School Sports Association Squash Championship 2010.
Quarter-Finalist, Boys/Girls U-9, The Club Squash Championship 2009.
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-9, 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009

Dhvani Shail
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023

Dhwanee Goyal
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Spirito Squash Open, Maharashtra, India: May 2019

Dhwani Balchanda
Semifinals, Women's, Gujarat State Closed Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: December 2021

Dhyey Parsania
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023

Didar J J Rebello
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Semifinals, Boy U-19, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016

Digvijay Singh
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Pre-quarters in U-17 National junior championship 2000
Quarter finalist in U-17 Rajas tan open championship 2000
Quarter finalist in U-17 CCI open championship 2000
Quarter finalist in U-15 Malaysian open championship 1999
Semi finalist in U-17 National junior championship 1999
Quarter finalist in U-14 National junior championship 1997
Semifinalist in U-12 National junior championship 1996

Diksha Aurobindo
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Winner, Girl’s U-15, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Winner, Girl’s U-15, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-15, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017
Semifinals, Girls U-15, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Winner, Girl’s U-13, 41st Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2016
Runner up, Girls U-13, NSCI Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: July 2016
Winner, Girl’s U-13, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Winner, Girls U-13, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: May 2016
Bronze Medallist, in Quarter-Finals Girl’s U-13 of Asian Junior Individual Championship, Malaysia: September 2016
Runner up, Girls U-13, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2015
Semifinals, Girl U-11, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Winner, Girls U-11, Bhavans Hastimal Tournament, Kilpauk, Chennai: May 2014
Runner up, Girl’s U–11, ISA Junior, Chennai: May 2014
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2014
Runner up, Girls U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Chennai: November2014
Semifinals, Girls U-11, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013

Diksha Dudhia
Quarterfinals, Girls U-19, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013
Quater-Finalist, Girls U-15, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010.

Diksha Panchal
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September 2019

Dikshanta K. D. Sarma
3rd Position, In Men’s of All Assam State Closed Squash Championship, Assam, India: December 2019

Dalip Tripathi
Runner up, Men's Open, 20th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: July 2023
Winner, Men's O-50, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Men’s Open, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022
Winner, Men's O-45, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Winner, Men's O-50, Mumbai Masters Squash Tournament, At Mumbai, India: September 2022
Winner, Men's O-50, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Runner Up, Men's Over 40, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Men's, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021
Winner, Men's Over 45, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
Winner, MEN OVER 45 , 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Feb 2020
Semifinals, Men’s Open, 17th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: April 2019
Winner, Men’s O-45, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Winner, Men’s O-45, IDBI Federal Bangalore Club Masters, Bengaluru, India: January 2019
Semifinals, Men’s O-40, IDBI Federal Bangalore Club Masters, Bengaluru, India: January 2019
Winner, Men’s O-45, 75th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December2018
Winner, Men’s O-45, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018
Quarterfinals, Pro Coach, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Winner, Men’s O-45, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Winner, Men’s O-45, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Winner, Men’s O-45, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017
Semifinals, Men’s Open, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Runner up, M O-40, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Runner up, men’s O-35, 72nd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2015
Runner up, Professionals, 18th D.D.A. Open Squash Tournament, Siri Fort: February2013
Quarterfinalist, Professionals, 69th CCI-WESTERN INDIA OPEN SQUASH 2012, India: November 2012
Runner-Up, Over 35, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship 2009
Quarter-Finalist, Professionals, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008
Winner, Over 35, National Masters Squash Championship 2008
Semi-finalist, Professionals, 56th National Squash Championship 2008
Semi-finalist, Interstate Squash Championship 2008
Runner Up, Professionals, National Squash Championship, July 2007
Winner, Professionals, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Professionals, Runner Up, 53rd National Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, November 2005
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, National Squash Championship, December 2003
Semi Finalist, Over -35, East India Senior Squash Championship, January 2003
Runner up, Professional, ICICI Lombard Otters National Squash Championship, December 2002
Runner up, Professionals, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Winner in Professional, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: DECEMBER 2001.
Semifinalist, Professionals, National Squash Championship, December 2000
Runner up,Professionals. 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000..

Dinesh Balani
Semifinals, Men O-55, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019

Dinesh Bothra
Semifinals, Masters O-45, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017
Quarterfinals, Over 45, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Semifinalist, Over-40 , Pune Open Squash, October 2009

Dinesh Deshpande
Men’s Over 45, Quarter Finalist, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003

Dinesh Hira
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, 17th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: April 2019

Dinesh R
Quarterfinals, Men's, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Semifinals, Men’s, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018

Dipanjan Pal
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, IIT-ISP Open Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Mumbai: March 2016

Dipesh Gupta
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-13, ISP Northern India Inter School Squash Champ 2008.

Dipesh Jadhav
Quarterfinalist, Pro Coach, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinals, Pro, 75th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December2018
Semifinals, Pro Coach, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Doubles Open, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Doubles Open, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Quarterfinals, Pro Coach, 42nd Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Pro Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Semifinals, Professional Coach, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June 2017
Quarterfinals, Professionals, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Quarterfinal, Doubles Handicap, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Semifinals, Handicap Doubles, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015
Quarterfinals, Men’s Doubles Handicap, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship, Juhu, Mumbai: October 2015

Dipika Pallikal
Dipika Pallikal Karthik Partnering with Harinder Pal Sandhu, Won GOLD Medal in Mixed KINME Cup Asian Doubles, China: JUNE 2023
Lost to Nour El Tayeb (EGY), in 2nd round of Women’s FS Investments US Open, USA: October 2018
Lost to Nadine Shahin (EGY), in 1st round of Women's Oracle NetSuite Open, USA: October 2018
Lost to Nicol David (MAS), in 1st round of Women's JP Morgan China Open, China: September 2018
Lost to Nicol David (MAS), in Semi-finals of Women's 18th Asian Games, Indonesia: August 2018
Lost to Camille Serme (FRA), in 1st round of Women's El Gouna International Squash Open, Egypt: April 2018
Lost to Nour El Tayeb (EGY), in 1st round of Women's JP Morgan Tournament of Champions, USA: January 2018
Lost to Nour El Sherbini (EGY), in Quarter-finals of Women's Saudi PSA Masters, Saudi Arabia: January 2018
Lost to Alison Waters (ENG), in 3rd round of Women's Individual Event Commonwealth Games, Australia: April 2018
Dipika Pallikal Karthik partnering with Joshna Chinappa, in Finals of Women's Doubles Event Commonwealth Games, Australia: April 2018
Dipika Pallikal Karthik partnering with Saurav Ghosal, in Finals of Mixed Doubles Event Commonwealth Games, Australia: April 2018
Runner up, Women’s, Asian Individual Squash Championship, Express Avenue Mall, Chennai, India: April 2017
Lost to Raneem El Welily (EGY), in 1st round of Women's Carol Weymuller Open, USA: October 2017
Lost to Joshna Chinappa (IND), in 1st round of Women's US Open, USA: October 2017
Lost to Nicol David (MAS), in Semi-finals of Women's Oracle NetSuite Open, USA: September 2017
Lost to Raneem El Welily (EGY), in 2nd round of Women's JP Morgan Squash Tournament of Champions, New York: January 2017
Lost to Nour El Tayeb (EGY), in 1st round of Cathay Pacific Sun Hung Kai Financial Hong Kong Open, China: November 2017
Lost to Tesni Evans (WAL), in Quarter-finals of Women’s HKFC International Squash, China: September 2017
Lost to Olivia Blatchford (USA), in 1st round of Women's AJ Bell PSA World Squash Championship, England: December 2017
Lost to Laura Massaro (ENG), in 1st round of Women's Allam British Open, England: March 2017
Lost to Nicol David (MAS), in 1st round of Orascom Development PSA World Championship, Egypt: April 2017
Lost to Joshna Chinappa (IND), in Qualifying finals of Women’s JP Morgan China Squash Open, China: September 2017
Dipika Pallikal Partnering with Joshna Chinappa in 3rd Place (Play-off) of Women's Mixed World Doubles Championship 2017, England: August 2017
Winner, Women, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Team Member, Gold medalist, Women’s, of Asian Games, Guwahati, India: February 2016
Lost to Mariam Metwally (EGY), in 1st round of Women's Wadi Degla PSA World Squash Championship, Egypt: November 2016
Lost to Camille Serme (FRA), in 1st round of Women's Carol Weymuller Open Squash, USA: October 2016
Lost to Amanda Sobhy (USA), in 1st round of Women's Delaware Investments US Open, USA: October 2016
Lost to Tesni Evans (WAL), in Quarter-finals of JSW Indian Squash Circuit Otters International, Mumbai, India: October 2016
Lost to Nouran Gohar (EGY), in 1st round of Women's China Open Squash PSA M100, China: September 2016
Lost to Camille Serme (FRA), in 1st round of Women’s Cathay Pacific Sun Hung Kai Financial Hong Kong Open Squash, Hong Kong: August 2016
Silver Medallist, partnering with Saurav Ghosal in Men’s / Women's Mixed World Doubles Championship, Australia: August 2016
Bronze Medallist, partnering with Joshna Chinappa in Women's Mixed Doubles Championship, Australia: August 2016
Winner, bt Zac Alexander (AUS), in Finals of Women's Australian Squash Open, Australia: August 2016
Lost to Millie Tomlinson (ENG), in Finals of Women’s Victorian Open, Melbourne, Australia: August 2016
Lost to Joelle King (NZL), in Quarter- Finals of Women's HKFC International, Hong Kong: May 2016
Lost to Annie Au (HKG), in 1st round of Women’s World Squash Championship, Malaysia: April 2016
Lost to Amanda Sobhy (USA), in Quarter-finals of Women's Tub O Towels Cleveland Classic, USA: February 2016
Lost to Mariam Metwally (EGY), in 1st round of Women's JP Morgan Tournament of Champions, New York: January 2016
Lost to Nicolette Fernandes (GUY), in Semi-finals of Women's Granite Open, Canada: January 2016
Team Member, Silver Medallist, in Finals of Asian Team Squash Championship, Chinese Taipei: May 2016
Lost to Mohamed Elshorbagy (EGY) in 2nd round of Womens Cathay Pacific Sun Hung Kai Financial Hong Kong Open, Hong Kong: December 2015
Lost to Yathreb Adel (EGY) in 1st round of Qatar Classic Squash Championship 2015, Qatar: November 2015
Lost to Omneya Abdel Kawy (EGY) in Quarter finals of US Open 2015, Philadelphia, USA: October 2015
Lost to Olivia Blatchford (USA) in 1st round of Women's NetSuite Open 2015, USA: September 2015
Lost to Laura Massaro (ENG) in 1st round of Macau Open 2015, Macau: September 2015
Lost to Camille Serme (FRA) in 2nd round of Allam British Open 2015, England: May 2015
Team Member, Bronze Medallist in Quarter-finals of Asian Squash Championship 2015, Kuwait: May 2015
Lost to Heba El Torky (EGY) in 1st round of Windy City Women's Open 2015, USA: March 2015
Lost to Sarah-Jane Perry (ENG) in Finals of Women's Granite Club Open 2015, Canada: February 2015
Winner, bt Heba El Torky (EGY) in Finals of Women's Winnipeg Winter Club Open 2015, Canada: February 2015
Lost to Raneem El Welily (EGY) in 2nd round of Women's Wadi Degla World Championship 2014, Egypt: December 2014
Lost to Nouran Gohar (EGY) in Semi-finals Women's Monte Carlo Classic 2014, Monte Carlo: November 2014
Team Member Silver Medallist in Finals of Women's Asian Games Team Event 2014, South Korea: September 2014
Bronze Medallist in Semi-finals of Women's Asian Games Individual Event 2014, South Korea: September 2014
Lost to Salma Hany Ibrahim (EGY) in Quarter-finals of Womens China Open 2014, Shanghai: September 2014
Lost to Tesni Evans (WAL) in 1st round of Womens Allam British Open 2014, England: May 2014
Lost to Nour El Sherbini (EGY) in Finals of Women's Champion Fiberglass Texas Open 2014, Houston USA: April 2014
Lost to Low Wee Wern (MAS) in 1st round of Women's Metro Squash Windy City Open 2014, Chicago, USA: March 2014
Lost to Raneem El Welily (EGY) in 2nd round of Women's Penang CIMB World Championship 2014, Malaysia: March 2014
Lost to Alison Waters (ENG) in 1st round of Women’s Tub O Towels Cleveland Classic 2014, USA: February 2014
Lost to Amanda Sobhy (USA) in 1st round of Women's Harrow Greenwich Open 2014, USA: January 2014
Lost to Annie Au (HKG) in Qualifying finals of Women's JP Morgan Tournament of Champions 2014, USA: January 2014
Gold Medallist in Women's Double’s Commonwealth Games 2014, Scotland: August 2014
Quarter-finalist in Mixed Doubles of Commonwealth Games 2014, Scotland: August 2014
Winner in Doubles Partnering Joshna Chinappa of Tri-Nation squash tournament, Malaysia: June 2014
Winner in Mixed Doubles Partnering Saurav Ghosal of Tri-Nation squash doubles tournament, Malaysia: June 2014
Team Member Bronze Medallist in Semi-finals of Asian Team Squash Championship 2014, Asia: June 2014
Winner, Women, JSW PSA / WSA Indian Circuit No.4, Indian, Chennai: October 2014
Winner, Women’s, JSW PSA / WSA Indian Circuit No.3 2014, India, Mumbai: October 2014
Winner, bt Rachael Grinham (AUS) in Finals of Womens Macau Open 2013, Macau: October 2013
Lost to Nicol David (MAS) in Quarter-finals of Carol Weymuller Open 2013, New York: October 2013
Lost to Raneem El Weleily (EGY) in 2nd round of Women's CIMB Malaysian Open 2013, Malaysia: September 2013
Lost to Laura Massaro (ENG) in 2nd round of Women's Allam British Open 2013, England May 2013
Lost to Jenny Duncalf (ENG) in 2nd round of Women's CIMB KL Open 2013, Malaysia: March 2013
Winner, bt Winnipeg Winter Club in Finals of Women's Meadowood Pharmacy Open 2013, Canada: February 2013
Lost to Nour El Sherbini (EGY) in Quarter-finals of Women's Glo Greenwich Open 2013, USA: January 2013
Lost to Nour El Tayeb (EGY) in 1st round of Women's Cathay Pacific Sun Hung Kai Financial Hong Kong Open, Hong Kong China: December 2013
Lost to Nicol David (MAS) in Quarter-finals of WSA World Tour (Gold 50) Women's Lujiazui Finance City China Open, China: October 2013
Runner up, Indian Team member, World under 21 Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2012
Lost to Nicol David in Quarter finals of PSA International 50 CIMB Nicol David KL Open, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia: March 2012
Lost to Natalie Grinham (Ned) in Women’s Finals of PSA World Series JP Morgan Tournament of Champions, USA: January 2012
Team member, Golden Medalist of 16th Asian Squash Team Championship, Kuwait: May 2012
Lost to Raneem El Weleily in 2nd round of Women's Cayman Islands WSA World Open in Grand Cayman, Caribbean: December 2012
Lost to Jenny Duncalf in 2nd round of PSA World Series Cathay Pacific Sun Hung Kai Women’s Financial Hong Kong Open: December 2012
Lost to Omneya Abdel Kawy in Quarter-finals of Women's Macau Open, China: October 2012
Lost to Samantha Cornett in 1st qualifying round of Women's Delaware Investments US Open, USA: October 2012
Lost to Jenny Duncalf in 1st round of Women's Carol Weymuller Open Gold 50, New York, USA: September 2012
Lost to Laura Massaro in Semi-finals of Nicol David Wins Second Australian Open, Canberra, Australia: August 2012
Lost to Raneem El Weleily in Women’s 2nd Round of PSA World Series Allam British Open, Weybridge, England: May 2012
Winner, WISPA title beating Joey Chan At Hong Kong: 18/12/2011
Winner, Women’s in 59th Senior National Championship, Chennai: December 2011
Semi Finalist, WISPA des Pyramides, France,July-2011
Semi Finalist, Buler Challenge Cup, China April 2011
Womens Qualifying Finalist, CIMB KL Open Squash Championships in Kuala Lumpur March 2011
Runner-up, Brit Insurance Metrosquash Windy City Open, Chicago , USA, Feb 2011
Semifinalist, WISPA Indian Challenger women's squash championship, April 2011
Quarterfinalist, Women’s; 16th Asian Individual Squash Championship 2011
Runner up, in Women’s Quarter Finals of Asian Games squash Championship Individual Event, China: November 2010
Winner, in final of Women's Nepal Open, Nepal: November 2010
Winner, Pallikal Powers To Historic Tour Title In Nepal , Team Event, Nov 2010
Team Event, Malaysia, Pakistan wins Gold, while India men and women team settle for bronze in Asian games, Nov-2010
Runner up, in Semi-finals of Delia Delights, Kuwait: Oct 2010
Runner Up, Women's Sheikha Sheikha Saad Al Sabah International in Kuwait Oct 2010
Runner up, in Qualifying finals of Womens World Open Championship, Egypt: September 2010
Qualifying Finals, The Soho Square Women's World Open Squash Championship,Sept 2010
Runner Up, 1st Round, Seventh WISPA Gold championship of the year - in Hong Kong, August 2010
Runner Up, 1st Round, Women's Australian Open, Canberra, Australia, August, 2010
Runner up, in 1st round of Hongkong Open, August 2010
Runner up, in 1st round of Women's Australian Open, Canberra: August 2010
Runner up, in Women's 1st round of CIMB Malaysian Open, Malaysia: July 2010
Winner, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia: July 2010
Runner up, in Finals of Sheikha Sheikha Saad Al Sabah International, Kuwait: June 2010
Winner, Women's WISPA Indian Challenger No 5, India, April 2010
1st round in WISPA Chennai Open Squash Championship, March 2010
3rd Place , Women's Doubles, Chennai Squash Open, March 2010
Winner Mixed Doubles, Chennai Squash Open, March 2010.
Semi-finalist, Swedish Open 2010, Sweden , Feb 2010.
1st Round, Women's WISPA Indian Challenger No.4 Indian Squash Academy, Chennai, Jan 2010
Quarterfinalist, Punj Lloyd Squash Masters 2010.
Semifinalist, World’s Junior Individual Squash Championship, Cologne , Germany 2010
Semi-Finalist, Internationaux de Creteil 2009.
Runner-Up, Asian Junior Squash Championship 2009
Semi-Finalist , World Junior Individual Squash Championship Women's Event 2009
Semi-finalist, Mc Wil Courtwall Women’s Austrian Open Squash Championship, Vienna, Austria, Dec 2009
Quarterfinalist, Quarters of coronation Squash Open, London , England , Nov 2009
Runner up, in Quarter-finals of Coronation Squash Open, London, England: November 2009
Winner, in Women's qualifying finals of Qatar Classic Qualifiers, November 2009
Runner up, in Qualifying finals of Forexx Women’s World Open Squash Championships, Netherland: Sept 2009
Runner up, in Women's 1st round of Cathay Pacific Gale Well Hong Kong Open, Oct 2009
Team Member, Bronze Medallist in Women's World junior squash team championship, Chennai, August 2009
Runner up, in 1st round of Heliopolis Open, Cairo : April 2009
Runner up, in Qualifying finals of Irish Open, Dublin: April 2009
Runner up, in 1st round of NSC Series No. 3, Kuala Lumpur: March 2009
Runner up, in 1st round of Hurghada Squash International, Egypt: March 2009
Semifinalist, in Internationaux de Creteil, France: Feb 2009
Runner up, in Girl's of Asian Junior Squash Championship, January 2009
Runner up, Women's Open, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008
Winner, Women's, 56th ICL National Squash Championship 2008.
Runner up, in Women Quaterfinals of Macau Open, Macau : November 2008
Winner, in Women Qualifying Finals of HK Main draw: November 2008
Runner up, in Women Qualifying 1st round of Hi-Tec World Open Squash Championships, UK: Oct 2008
Winner, in 1st Round of Maiden Taiwan Open China: Sept 2008
Runners Up in Under-19 category at Asian Junior Squash Championship: June 2008
Winner, in Qualifying 2nd Round of British Senior Open, May 2008
Winner, Girls U-19, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008.
Semi-Finalist, Women, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Runner-Up, Women, 56th National Squash Championship 2008.
Winner, Women's U-17, British Junior Open, Jan 2008.
Winner, Girls, (HongKong) Asian Seniors Individual Squash Championship 2008.
Winner, Girls U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007
Runners Up, Women’s, National Squash Championship 2007, July 2007
Winner, in Women's U-17 of British Junior Open, January 2007
Runner up, Women, ISP Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Winner, Girls U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006
Runner up, Women’s, 54th National Squash Championship, At New Delhi, September 2006
Winner, in German Open Squash Championship, July 2006
Winner, Under-15, ASIAN JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2006: JUNE 2006
Winner, in Girl's U-15 of Dutch Junior Open Championship, Amsterdam, Netherland: July 2006
Runner Up, Women’s, South Asian Games Squash Championship, Colombo, Sri Lanka August 2006
Women’s, Runner Up, 62nd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament November 2005
Winner, Girls U-19, 62nd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament November 2005
Winner, Girls U-15, 62nd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament November 2005
Winner, Girls U-19, The Daly College Indian Junior Squash Open, Indore, October 2005
Runner Up, Girls U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, Chennai October 2005
Winner, Girl’s U-17, Northern India Delhi Squash Championship, New Delhi, September 2005
Runner up, Women’s Open, Northern India Delhi Squash Championship, New Delhi, September 2005
Winner, Girls U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2005
Winner, Girls U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2005
Winner, Girls U-17, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship, August 2005
Women’s Open, Runner Up, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship, August 2005
Winner, Girls U-17, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005
Winner, Girls U -17, Chelmsford Delhi Open Squash Championship, June 2005
Women’s Open, Runner Up, Chelmsford Delhi Open Squash Championship, June 2005
Winner, Girls U-17, Northern India Squash Championship 2004
Winner, Girls U-15, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Winner, Women’s Open, 1st National Doubles Squash Championship, December 2004
Semifinalist, Women’s Open, 52nd National Squash Championship, December 2004
Runner Up, Girls U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, November 2004.
Winner, Girls U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2004
Runner Up, Girls U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2004
Runner Up, Women’s Open, Northern India Squash Championship 2004
Semifinalist, Women’s Open, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Winner, Girl's U-15 in Milo All Star Junior Championship, Malaysia: June 2004
Winner, Girls U-15, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003
Runner Up, Girls U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Winner, Girls U-13, Indian Junior Squash Open, September 2003
Winner, Girls U-19, East India Junior Squash Championship 2003, August 2003
Winner, Girls U-15, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Winner, Girls U-13, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Runner up , Boy's U -13, ScottishJunior Open, Edinburgh: January 2003
Winner, Girls Under-13, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Semifinalist, Girls U-13, Complan Junior Squash Open, November 2002
Winner, Girls Under-13, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-13, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash CHAMPIONSHIP 2001

Dishant Murjani
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023

Disha Tharyamal
Quarter Finalist, Girls U17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010
Runner Up, Girls U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007
Semifinalist, Girls U-13, Jaipur Club Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship September 2007

Disha Trivedi
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019

Dishita Negi
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September2019

Diva Parasrampuria
Semifinals, Girls U-13, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Runner up, Girl's U-13, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Runner up, Girl's U-13, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Winner, Girl's U-11, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021

Diva Shah
Winner, Girls U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Winner, Girl's U-15, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Winner, Girl's U-13, ISTA Junior Open, India: November 2021
Runner Up, Girl's U-11, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Runner Up : GIRLS U – 11 , 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship Mumbai :Jan 2020
Winner, Girls U-11, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December2019
Semifinals, Girls U-11, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October 2018
Member of Runner up NSCI Team against otters Club in Otters Inter Club Juniors Squash League July 2018
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-9, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016

Divanshu Jain
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, Air India - Sram Junior Squash Circuit, December 2001

Divij Kadan Singh
Lost to Ahmed Sameh Habib (EGY) in 1st round of Men's Pioneer Junior U19 Open 2013, Germany: July 2013
Semifinals, Boys: U-19, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Runner up, Boys Under-17 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Quarter Finalist, Boys Under-19 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Winner, Boys Under – 17, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Semi finalist, Boys Under – 19, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-17, 67th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Dec 2010
Winner, Boy’s U-17, UP State Open Squash Championship, Aug 2010
Runner up, Boys U-15,SPRITE-ISP All India Open Squash Tournament, New Delhi, August 2009
Runner-Up, U-13, Indo Schottle Pune Open Squash 2008
Quarter-Finalist,Boys-15, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008
Runner-Up, Boys U-13, NOIDA Junior Invitation Squash Tournament, April 2008
Semi-finalist, Boys U-15, ISP Northern India Inter School Squash Champ 2008
Runner-Up, Boys U-13, ISP Northern India Inter School Squash Champ 2008

Divik Kandpal
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019

Divina Minocha
Semifinals, Girls U-11, Spirito Squash Open, Maharashtra, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019

Divishi Sojatia
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019

Divita Sri
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November2019
Winner, Girl’s U-11, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018

Divvij Dave
Semifinals, Boys U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Winner, Boys U-13, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023
Winner, Boys U-13, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023

Divya Bhojani
Runner Up, Boy's U-17, Gujarat State Closed Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: December 2021

Divya Butta
Quarterfinals, Girls U-19, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017

Divya Dalal
Silver medalist, In Girls U-17 Individual Event of National Squash Games, Chennai: February 2016

Divya Gursahani
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, Otters open squash tournament July 2010.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2010
Quarter-finalist, Girls U-13, Otters Squash Championship 2008.

Divya Rajan
Semifinalist, Girls Under-19, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Runner Up, Girls U-17, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001
Quarter Finalist, Women Open, National Squash Championship, December 2000
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000

Divyakriti Singh
Quarterfinals, Women’s, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Runner up, Women’s, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019
Semifinals, Women’s, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Quarterfinals, Women’s, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Semifinals, Women’s, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Women’s, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Women’s Open, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016

Divyakant Bengani
Semifinalist, Boy's U-19, East India Squash, December 1999

Divyam Srivastava
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Chhattisgarh State Closed Championship, Raipur, India: August 2019

Divyam Upadhyay
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, CG State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: AUGUST 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Chhattisgarh State Closed Championship, Raipur, India: August 2019

Divyani Kumari
Quaterfinals, Girl's U-13, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021

Divyank Bhattad
Quaterfinals, Boy's U-15, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021

Divyansh Agarwal
Runner Up, Boy's U-13, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, India: November 2021
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, Chhattisgarh State Closed Championship, Raipur, India: August 2019

Divyansh Bhansali
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, CG State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021

Divyanshi Jain
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Winner, Girls U-11, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Winner, Girl's U-11, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-11, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Winner, Girl's U-11, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023


Divyansh Smundhra
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023


Divyanshi Singh Solanki
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019

Divyanshi Thapa
Quarterfinal, Girls, U-13, Junior Squash Open, Ludhiana, Punjab: December 2016

Divyanshu Sharma
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Quarterfinal, Boys U-19, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016
Semifinals, Boys U-19, 2nd Bengal Junior Open, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: July 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, Otters open squash tournament July 2010
Runner Up, Boys U-9, Bajaj Almond drops Northern India Open July 2006

Diwakar Singh
Quarterfinalist BOYS U-19 ,ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open 2020, Chennai, India: Feb 2020.
Runner Up BOYS U-19 -SRFI Northern Slam Squash JAIPUR : Feb 2020
Runner Up, Boy's U-19, SRFI NORTHERN SLAM SQUASH, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Runner up, Boy U-19, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-19, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Lost to Toufik Mekhalfi, in Boy's U-17 (3rd round) of Dunlop British Junior Open, England: January 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Winner, Boy’s U-17, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-17, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-17, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-17, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017
Runner up, Boys U-17, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Runner up, Boys U-15, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-15, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Runner up, Boys U-15, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, Khelshala Junior Open, Chandigarh Punjab: November 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016

Diya Ashok
Runner up, Women’s Open, Amdavad Open Squash Tournament, Ahmedabad, Gujarat: April 2016

Diya Desadia
Girls U-15, Quarter Finalist, 62nd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament November 2005

Diya Dhillon
Quarterfinals, Girls U-19, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, SRFI NORTHERN SLAM SQUASH, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Semifinalist GIRLS U-13 -SRFI Northern Slam Squash JAIPUR : 5th Feb 2020
Semifinals, Girls U-13, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-13, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Semifinals, Girls U-11, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Semifinals, Girls U-11, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016

Diya Jadav
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019

Diya Joukani
Runner up, Girls U-19, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, A Moment of Joy, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai - January 2016
Runner up, Girls’ U-17, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Runner up, Girls U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Runner up, Girls U-15, ISA Junior Open, Chennai: April 2015
Winner, Girls U–15, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Semifinals, Girls U-15, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November, 2014
Winner, Girls U-15, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Runner up, Girls U-15, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 2nd Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Semifinals, Girl’s U–15, ISA Junior, Chennai: May 2014
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2014
Semifinals, Girls U-15, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Winner, Girls U-13, NSCI Juniors & Doubles Open Squash Championship, Mumbai February 2013
Runner up, Girls U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2013
Semifinalist, Girls U13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Semifinals, Girls U-13, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Runner Up, Girls U-13, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Winner, Girls U-13, MSSA Squash 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, Bombay Gym-GVK 4th Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Girls U-13, Semi Finalist, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, January 2012
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Semifinalist, Girls Under 13 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct, 2011
Semi Finalist: Girls U-11, ISP - Minute Maid Squash Carnival Feb 2011
Quarter finalist: Girls Under 13, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Runner Up : Girls U-11, Indian Junior Open Chennai 2011
Winner : Girls U-11, KG Junior Open Squash 2011
Quarter-finalist, Girls U-11, 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009.

Diya Kumar
Quarter Finalist, Women's Open, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Semi finalist, Girl U 19, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Quarter Finalist, Girls U19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010
Runner-Up, Girls U-19, Junior Inter State Squash Championship 2010, November 2010.
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, Junior Inter state Squash Championship Nov 2006
Runner Up, Girls U-17, 13th DDA Open Squash Tournament October 2006

Diya Moolani
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: AUGUST 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016

Diya Parekh
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017

Diya Sanghi
Quarterfinals, Women’s, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Silver medalist, In Girls U-17 Individual Event of National Squash Games, Chennai: February 2016
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-19, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Quarterfinals, Girls U–17, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November, 2014
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2013
Quarter Finalist, Girls Under 13, Matunga GYM Khana Junior Squash Open Jan 2011
Quarter finalist, Girls U-13, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010

Diya Yadav
Runner up, Women's, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Winner, Girls U-17, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Winner, Girl's U-17, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Runner Up, Girl's U-13, SRFI NORTHERN SLAM SQUASH, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Winner's, Girl's U-13, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Runner Up GIRLS U-13 -SRFI Northern Slam Squash JAIPUR : Feb 2020
Winner : GIRLS U – 13 , 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship Mumbai : 16th Jan 2020
Winner, Girl’s U-13, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-13, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Winner, Girl’s U-11, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Winner, bt Anahat Singh (IND), in Girl's U-11 (finals) of PBA 16th Penang (Malaysian) Junior Open, Malaysia: July 2018
Runner up, Girls U-11, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-11, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Runner up, Girls U-11, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Runner up, Girls U-11, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Winner, Girls U-11, Gymkhana Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana, Delhi: April 2017
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, 41st Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2016
Semifinals, Girls' U-11, NSCI Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: July 2016
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Winner, Girls U-11, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Winner, Girls U- 9, Mumbai School Sports Association (MSSA) Squash Titles, CCI Mumbai: October 2015

Diyaa Udani
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-11 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011

Douglas Goudinho
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Double, Switcher - The Leela Squash Masters 2001
Quarter-finalist, Men's Double's, Marquis Resort-Juhu Centaur Double Squash, Mumbai: January 2001
Member of Runners- Up team in MID-DAY squash league, Doubles event, ASC, Andheri west, Mumbai: OCTOBER 2001

Dr. Anil Khot
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, SYSKA GSC Open Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: April 2017
Quarterfinals, M O-40, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Quarterfinals, Men's O-35, NSCI Men's & Women's Open Championship, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarterfinals, Over 35, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Quarter-Finalist, Doubles Handicap, The Club Squash Championship 2009.
Semi-Finalist, Handicap Doubles , Minute Maid Pulpy Orange Squash Classic 2008.

Dr. Deepali Parekh-Anvekar
Semi Finalist, Women’s Open, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011
Quarter Finalist, Women's Open, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Winner - Womens Open, All India Otters Open, May 2011
Runner-Up, Women Open, GVK-JVPG 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010.
Quarter-Finalist, Doubles Handicap, The Club Squash Championship 2009.
Runners Up - Womens Open, All India Otters Open, June 2008
Semi-Finalist, Women’s Open, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Runners Up - Womens Open, All India Otters Open, June 2005
Women’s, Semi Finalist, 62nd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament November 2005
Women’s, Runner Up, 53rd National Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, November 2005
Women’s, Runner Up, Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005
Winner, Women’s Open, Speed 93 Intra-Club and Inter-Club 1st Leg Squash Championship, December 2004
Winner, Women’s Open, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Runner Up, Women, 61st C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2004
Semifinalist, Women's in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Winner, Women’s, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - ISP Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004
Winner, Women’s Open, Speed 93 Intra-Club and Inter-Club 3rd leg Squash Championship, February 2004
Winner, Women’s Open, Speed 93 Intra-Club and Inter-Club 2nd leg Squash Championship January 2004
Women’s open, Runner Up, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Semi Finalist, Women’s, Herald Maritime Services Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: July 2003
Semi Finalist, Women Open, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Semifinalist, Women’s, ICICI Lombard Otters National Squash Championship, December 2002
Quarterfinalist, Womens, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Runner Up, Women’s Open, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Team Member of Otters Club (Winner) in Motilal Sanghi Inter-Club Squash Championship, July 2002
Winner, Women's Open, Otters-Old Castle Indian Open 2001
Runner Up, Women’s Open, Switcher - The Leela Squash Masters 2001
Semi Finalist, Women’s Open, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Winner, Girls U-19, The Indian Junior Open Squash Championship 2000
Winner, Girls U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2000
Runner Up, Women’s Open, Otters Club All India Open Squash Championship May 2000
Winner, Girls U -19, Air India Grand Finals CCI SRAM JUNIOR SQUASH CIRCUIT Feb 2000
Winner, Women’s Open, SWITCHER-THE LEELA Squash Tournament, February 2000
Winner, Girls U-19, AIR INDIA - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit February 2000
Winner, Girls U-19, Air India Jr. Tournament 3rd leg, December 1999
Winner, Girls U-19, Air India Jr. Tournament 1st leg, September 1999
Winner, Girls U-19, 56th CCI-Western India, November 1999
Winner, Girls U-19, All India Otters Club Open, August 1999
Winner, Girls U-19, Maharashtra State Open Championship November 1999
Winner, Girls U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament October 1999
Runner Up, Women’s Open, 56th CCI-Western India, November 1999
Runner Up, Women’s Open, Maharashtra State Open Championship November 1999
National Under-19 Winner, 1999
Women Runner Up, Under-19, Women National, 1999
Winner, All India Otters Club Open. August 1999
Winner, Girls U-19, Pix Junior Championship, January 1998
Winner, Girls U-19, 55th WESTERN INDIA CCI-OPEN, November 1998
Runners Up, Girls U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 1998
Runners Up, Girls U-19, Junior-Sub Junior National Squash Championship, October 1998
Runners Up, Women, 55th WESTERN INDIA CCI-OPEN, November 1998
Winner, Girls U-19, Steelmade Schools & Jr. College , September 1998
Winner, Girls U-19, 25th Motilal Sanghi Inter Club Championship February, 1998
Runners Up, Women’s, Dewan Housing Classic Squash Championship, August 1998
Runners Up, Women’s, ISP - Mukesh Babu Group Satellite Under-19 Squash Tournament, February 1998
Runner’s Up, Girl’s U-19,The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament 1997
Runner’s Up,Girl’s,U-19,Steelmade Junior Championship At Otters Club, 1997
Quarter-Finalist, Women’s Open ,Videocon Squash Classic Tournament Men/Women/Junior & Professionals Tournament, 1997
Quarter-Finalist, Women’s Open, Dewan Housing Squash Challenge Mens/Womens/Professionals, 1997
Runners Up, Girls U-19, in CCI Western India Open Squash, Mumbai: November 1997

Dr. Iyyer
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, Club Aquaria – Isp (Men's Top 8 & Doubles Open), October 2004

Dr. Panwani
Quarterfinalist, in Doubles Handicap of CLUB PRANA - ISP SQUASH CLASSIC, Hyatt Regency: January 2007

Dr. Seshadri
Semi-Finalist, Doubles Handicap, The Club Squash Championship 2009.
Winner, Doubles Handicap, ISP PLATINUM JUBILEE All India Squash Carnival 2007, The Club, Mumbai: Jan 2007
Semifinalist, Doubles Handicap, Khar Gymkhana – Isp Mumbai Open Squash Championships, December 2004
Semifinalist, Men’s Top 8, Khar Gymkhana – ISP Mumbai Open Squash Championships, December 2004

Dr. Sudesh Mishra
Quarter-Finalist, Doubles Handicap, The Club Squash Championship 2009.
Semi-Finalist, Handicap Doubles , Minute Maid Pulpy Orange Squash Classic 2008.

Dravya Jain
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-15, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017

Dristi Pawar
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-11, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September 2019

Durga Hiru Paradhi
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-17, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-17, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023


Dushyant Dubey
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017

Dushyant Jamwal
Winner, Men's Over 55, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
Winner, Men’s O-55, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Winner, Men’s O-55, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018
Semifinals, Men’s Open, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Winner, Men's O-45, Gymkhana Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana, Delhi: April 2017
Semifinals, M O-50, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Semifinalist, Men’s O-35, SPRITE-ISP All India Open Squash Tournament, New Delhi, August 2009
Runner-Up, Men’s Over 35, 15th DDA O7pen Squash Tournament 2008
Winner, Over 40, National Masters Squash Championship 2008, Delhi Gymkhana: SEPT 2008
Winner, Over 45, National Masters Squash Championship 2008, Delhi Gymkhana: SEPT 2008