ISP Squash
 
   
   
 

All India Uttarakhand Squash Open 2019

  At Haridwar, India: 18.9.2019
FINALS:
PRO
Kuldeep Kumar bt Vinay Kumar Misra : 11-8, 11-9, 11-7

BU11
Savir Sood bt Lakshmana Harri : 11-4, 11-9, 11-13, 7-11, 11-3

BU13
Uday Bharti bt Priyanshu Kumar : 11-4, 11-4, 11-6

BU15
Rachit Kumar Shailya bt Nishkal Dwivedi : 4-11, 7-11, 11-9, 11-7, 11-8

GU15
Unnati Tripathi bt Khushboo : 10-12, 13-11, 11-5, 11-6

BU17
Akhilesh Kumar bt Gaurav Kumar : 12-10, 11-8, 11-9

GU17
Tishaa Lalith Kumar bt Nitya Singh : 11-6, 11-7, 6-11, 7-11, 14-12

BU19
Karata Dasmahapatra bt Shivamraaj Gulati : 6-11, 11-7, 11-5, 13-11

SEMI FINALS :
PRO
Vinay Kumar Misra bt Salman Khan : 12-10, 11-5, 11-9
Kuldeep Kumar bt Suraj Bhatt : 11-6, 8-11, 11-9, 11-8

BU11
Savir Sood bt Atulit Tripathi : 4-11, 12-10, 11-4, 8-11, 11-9
Lakshmana Harri bt Rudra Pathania : 11-5, 12-10, 11-7

BU13
Uday Bharti bt Ayush Pal : 9-11, 11-5, 11-8, 11-5
Priyanshu Kumar bt Arjun Sampat : 11-3, 11-8, 11-7

BU15 :
Rachit Kumar Shailya bt Shubham Gautam : 11-5, 11-6, 11-2
Nishkal Dwivedi bt Karan Yadav : 11-9, 9-11, 11-9, 6-11, 11-8

GU15 :
Unnati Tripathi bt Mehek Anand : 11-8, 11-4, 11-7
Khushboo bt Aadrita Gupta : 11-5, 11-4, 11-1

BU17 :
Akhilesh Kumar bt Abhishek Yadav : 11-4, 8-11, 11-6, 11-3
Gaurav Kumar bt Suryansh Kumar : 13-11, 12-10, 11-9

GU17 :
Tishaa Lalith Kumar bt Sarisha Palli : 11-5, 11-2, 11-7
Nitya Singh bt Kairavi Sarup : 11-2, 11-6, 11-3

BU19 :
Karata Dasmahapatra bt Shubham Sehgal : 8-11, 11-5, 11-2, 12-10
Shivamraaj Gulati bt Sajid Khan : 12-10, 11-3, 11-1

Quarterfinals :
PRO :
Salman Khan bt Kunal Tandon : 11-1, 11-7, 11-2
Vinay Kumar Misra bt Sachin Ughade : 8-11, 12-10, 11-2, 11-5
Kuldeep Kumar bt Shadab Alam : 11-7, 9-11, 11-8, 11-3
Suraj Bhatt bt Ashraf Hussain : 11-7, 10-12, 11-6, 14-12

BU11 :
Savir Sood bt Yovan Pahlajani : 11-2, 11-3, 11-1
Atulit Tripathi bt Aryan Kapoor : 11-2, 11-4, 11-6
Rudra Pathania bt Aarav Ahuja: 11-3, 11-5, 11-3
Lakshmana Harri bt Yuvaansh Jain : 11-9, 11-3, 11-3

BU13 :
Uday Bharti bt Abhiraj Singh : 11-6, 11-3, 11-3
Ayush Pal bt Teerth Jilka : 11-7, 9-11, 7-11, 11-4, 11-5
Arjun Sampat bt Kavin Sood : 11-9, 11-9, 11-9
Priyanshu Kumar bt Naman Thota : Walkover

BU15 :
Rachit Kumar Shailya bt Vyom Sachan : 11-5, 11-4, 11-3
Shubham Gautam bt Ranbir Minocha : 11-9, 11-3, 11-1
Nishkal Dwivedi bt Rishi Panwar : 11-2, 11-9, 11-4
Karan Yadav bt Abhinav Singh : 11-7, 11-7, 11-8

GU15 :
Unnati Tripathi bt Kanika Sharma : 11-1, 11-5, 11-6
Mehek Anand bt Mahika Pathania : 11-3, 11-4, 12-10
Khushboo bt Sara Mathur : 11-2, 11-1, 11-5
Aadrita Gupta bt Krishangi Megotia : 11-5, 11-5, 11-3

BU17 :
Akhilesh Kumar bt Aditya Bhandari : 11-6, 11-4, 11-7
Abhishek Yadav bt Ansh Gupta : 4-11, 11-7, 11-8, 11-3
Gaurav Kumar bt Ajay Rathee : 11-7, 14-12, 11-8
Suryansh Kumar bt Aryan Bajaj : 11-3, 11-8, 11-6

GU17 :
Tishaa Lalith Kumar bt Ridhhi Gupta : 11-13, 11-5, 11-3, 11-9
Sarisha Palli bt Sonam Pahlajani : 11-6, 11-3, 11-6
Kairavi Sarup bt Vasundhra Goyal : 10-12, 11-8, 8-11, 11-5, 11-7
Nitya Singh bt Navya Gupta : 9-11, 16-14, 10-12, 12-10, 11-9

BU19 :
Karata Dasmahapatra bt Sidharth Lalith Kumar : 11-4, 11-4, 11-2
Shubham Sehgal bt Vishal Rana :11-6, 11-8, 11-4
Shivamraaj Gulati bt Mohnish Mohunta : 12-10, 11-2, 11-5
Sajid Khan bt Aman Kumar : 11-9, 11-4, 13-11