ISP Squash
 
   
 

Jaipur Junior Open 2015

  At Jaipur : 6th September 2015
   
  All Final Results :

Boys U-19: Abhay Singh (TN) bt Rohin Singh Mann (Del) 11-6, 11-7, 13-11;
Boys U-17: Aryaman Adik (Mah) bt Ysh Bhargava (Del) 11-9, 11-7, 17-15;
Boys U-15: Tushar Shahani (Mah) bt Saksham Choudhary (del) 11-7, 11-13, 11-4, 9-11, 11-6;
Boys U-13 : Navaneeth Prabhu (TN)  bt  Kanhav Nanavati(TN)  11-8 11-4 11-6
Boys U-11: Jaivir Singh Dhillon (Del) bt Paarth Ambani (Mah) 11-8, 4-11, 11-5, 11-8
Girls U-19: Akanksha Salunkhe (Goa) bt Jui Kalgutkar (Mah) 11-13, 11-3, 11-3, 11-3;
Girls U-17: Sunayna Kuruvilla (TN) bt Amita Gondi (AP) 11-5, 11-2, 11-9;
Girls U-15: Navmi Sharma (Mah) bt Samita Sivakumar (TN) 8-11, 11-33, 11-6, 11-7;
Girls U-13: Ananya Dabke (Mah) bt Megh Bhatia (Del) 12-10, 12-10, 11-8;
Girls U-11: Yuvna Gupta (Mah)bt Aasya Patel (MP) 11-3, 11-6, 11-7 

 

Jaipur Junior Open 2014

  24th to 28th Sept, 2014
   
  BOYS U-11:
Finals:
Shreyas Mehta [1] bt Ishaan Singh [3/4] 11-9,11-4, 11-4


Semifinals:
Shreyas Mehta [1] bt Parthiv N Yagnesh [3/4] 11-5, 12-10, 11-8
Ishaan Singh [3/4] bt Aaryaman Jaising [5/8] 11-5, 10-12, 11-3, 11-4

Quarterfinals:
Shreyas Mehta [1] bt Sharan Punjabi [5/8] 11-6, 11-2, 11-2
Parthiv N Yagnesh [3/4] bt Paarth Ambani [5/8] 5-11, 11-8, 11-9, 11-9
Ishaan Singh [3/4] bt Ansh Tripathi [5/8] 12-10, 11-13, 11-5, 11-5
Aaryaman Jaising [5/8] bt Ekam Singh [2] 11-5, 4-11, 11-6, 11-9


BOYS U-13:
Finals:
Yash Fadte [1] bt Advait Adik [2] 14-12, 13-11, 11-6

Semifinals:
Yash Fadte [1] bt Prithvi Singh Sindhu [3/4] 11-9, 11-5, 11-7
Advait Adik [2] bt Tejas Chawla [3/4] 11-2,11-4, 11-3

Quarterfinals:
Yash Fadte [1] bt Sankalp Anand [9/16] 11-4, 11-8, 11-4
Prithvi Singh Sindhu [3/4] bt Kanhav Nanavati [5/8] 10-12, 9-11,11-4,11-9,11-6
Tejas Chawla [3/4] bt Shreemann Raghavan [9/16] 11-4,11-6,11-3
Advait Adik [2] bt Yash Salunkhe [9/16] 11-2, 11-4, 11-3


BOYS U-15
Finals:
Tushar Shahani [1] bt Abdul Rahman 13-11, 11-2,4-11,11-6

Semifinals:
Tushar Shahani [1] bt Rahul Baitha [3/4] 11-8,11-6, 7-11, 11-6
Abdul Rahman bt Utkarsh Baheti [3/4] 11-8, 11-8, 15-17, 11-4

Quarterfinals:
Tushar Shahani [1] bt Armaan Chowfin [9/16] 11-4, 11-7, 11-5
Rahul Baitha [3/4] bt Pranav N Visvesh [5/8] 11-4, 11-3, 11-1
Utkarsh Baheti [3/4] bt Aryan Parekh [5/8] 6-11, 11-6, 12-10, 8-11, 11-9
Abdul Rahman bt Saksham Choudhary [2] 5-11, 9-11, 11-4, 11-9, 11-9

BOYS U – 17
Finals:
Adhitya Raghavan [5/8] bt Abhay Singh [3/4] 11-2, 11-5, 11-4

Semifinals:
Adhitya Raghavan [5/8] bt Vikas Mehra [1] 11-512-1010-1211-7
Abhay Singh [3/4] bt Yash Bhargava [2] 8-11, 11-8,11-5,14-12

Quarterfinals:
Vikas Mehra [1] bt Ramit Bhargava [5/8] 9-11, 11-13, 11-8,12-10,11-6
Adhitya Raghavan [5/8] bt Robin Mann [3/4] 11-6,11-5, 11-8
Abhay Singh [3/4] bt Pranay Jain [5/8] 11-8,11-8,11-8
Yash Bhargava [2] bt Divyanshu Sharma [5/8] 11-9,13-15,11-6,11-6

BOYS U-19
Finals:
Vijay Kumar [1] bt Aishwary Singh [3/4] 11-912-1011-7

Semifinals:
Vijay Kumar [1] bt Ranjit Singh 11-9, 6-11,5-11,11-3,11-4
Aishwary Singh [3/4] bt Ranvijay Singh [2] 11-5, 8-11, 12-14, 11-9, 16-14

Quarterfinals:
Vijay Kumar [1] bt Pranav Bassi 11-2,11-4,11-4
Ranjit Singh bt Rajanpreet Singh Brar 11-4,11-3,11-1
Aishwary Singh [3/4] bt Harshit Muchhal [5/8] 11-6,11-6,11-7
Ranvijay Singh [2] bt Siddharth Choudhary [5/8] 11-5,11-3,11-5

GIRLS U-11
Finals:
Aishwarya Khubchandani [1] bt Yuvna Gupta [2] 11-2,11-8,11-4

Semifinals:

Aishwarya Khubchandani [1] bt Mounisha N [3/4] 11-9,11-4,11-8
Yuvna Gupta [2] bt Nandini Kuchhal 11-5,11-5,11-2

Quarterfinals:
Aishwarya Khubchandani [1] bt Evaniqca Revanlin 11-1,11-0,11-2
Mounisha N [3/4] bt Uditi Mishra 11-5,11-6,11-5
Nandini Kuchhal bt Tagyaa Parakh [3/4] 11-1, 11-7,11-2
Yuvna Gupta [2] bt Aarzoo Dhindsa 11-2,11-1,11-1

GIRLS U-13
Finals:
Avani Nagar [3/4] bt Ananya Dabke [3/4] 12-10,9-11,14-12,8-11,11-6

Semifinals:
Avani Nagar [3/4] bt Megha Bhatia [1] 5-11,12-10,8-11,11-9,12-10
Ananya Dabke [3/4] bt Jannia Singh [2] 11-4,11-6,8-11,11-3

Quarterfinals:
Megha Bhatia [1] bt Darshana Vasudevan [5/8] 11-5,11-6,11-9
Avani Nagar [3/4] bt Aryaa Ogale [5/8] 7-11,12-10,11-9,6-11,11-2
Ananya Dabke [3/4] Anannya Morey [5/8] 11-8,11-4,4-11,11-2
Jannia Singh [2] bt Tina Lalchandani 11-211-311-5

GIRLS U-15
Finals:
Navmi Sharma [1] bt Simran Nagpal [2] 11-5,11-8,11-2

Semifinals:

Navmi Sharma [1] bt Nandika Kumar [3/4] 11-4,7-11,11-3,11-5
Simran Nagpal [2] bt Shrishti Nagar [3/4] 11-8,10-12,11-7,11-6

Quarterfinals:

Navmi Sharma [1] bt Vedika Singhvi 11-6,11-8,11-5
Nandika Kumar [3/4] bt Mira Kamat [5/8] 12-10,11-7,11-9
Shrishti Nagar [3/4] bt Uniqca Jitracs [5/8] 11-2,11-2,11-5
Simran Nagpal [2] bt Hritika Malhotra [5/8] 11-2,11-8,11-8

GIRLS U-17
Finals:
Akanksha Salunkhe [1] bt Adya Advani [3/4] 17-15,11-6,5-11,11-8

Semifinals:

Akanksha Salunkhe [1] bt Sunayna Kuruvilla [3/4] 12-10,12-10,6-11,11-6
Adya Advani [3/4] bt Aishwarya Bhattacharya [2] 11-2,9-11,11-9,11-6

Quarterfinals:
Akanksha Salunkhe [1] bt Ananya Vir [5/8] 11-4,11-1,11-3
Sunayna Kuruvilla [3/4] bt Riddhi Sampat [5/8] 11-4,11-5,11-4
Adya Advani [3/4] bt Ashita Pranaya Bhengra [5/8] 11-9,11-9,11-8
Aishwarya Bhattacharya [2] bt Brightlyn Vincya 11-1 Retired

GIRLS U-19
Finals:
Vruddhi Doshi [1] bt Anna Avasthi [2] 11-4,11-1,11-7

Semifinals:
Vruddhi Doshi [1] bt Shreya Bhuraria [3/4] 11-2,11-2,11-1
Anna Avasthi [2] bt Katyayini Sinh Vaghela [3/4] 11-3,11-4,11-0

Quarterfinals:
Vruddhi Doshi [1] bt Mannat Jauhal 11-1,11-8,11-2
Shreya Bhuraria [3/4] bt Mridul Singh 11-9,11-1,11-6
Katyayini Sinh Vaghela [3/4] bt Anmol Dhindsa 11-13,11-7,11-1,11-8
Anna Avasthi [2] bt Amaya Kothari 11-7,9-11,11-9,11-9
   
 

Jaipur Open Squash Championship 2012

 

15th to 19th September 2012, At Jaipur Club Ltd.

 

Results of Quarterfinals:

Girls Under-13: 
Megha Bhatia beat Advitaya Kasliwal
Nandika beat Vidhushi Sisodia
Vedika Singhvi beat Radhika Rathod
Sonia Modi beat Akshita Kasliwal

Under-15: 
Aayda beat Amada
Jessica Choudhary beat Ananya Veer
Sanaya Modi beat Malvika Singh
Riya Sisodia beat Advitaya Kasliwal

Under-17: 
Aadya beat Riya Sisodia
Mannat Kaur beat Ananya Veer
Likhita Duggad beat Heba Johnson
Pankhuri Malhotra beat Uma Choudhari

Boys Under-11: 
Mahanshu Gupta beat Raghav Goyal
Karat Dashamahapatra beat Lalit Bohra
Siddharta Vinod beat Shubham Sahgal
Tejas Chawla beat Aadan Buthara 

Under-13:
Utakarsh Baheti beat Lakshit Bohra
Kunal Singh beat Himmat Singh
Ruthwik Rao beat Siddharta Vinod
Jairaj beat Niranjan

Under-15: 
Vikas Mehra beat Uditraj
Rahul Sehravat beat Ruthvik Rao
Ramit Bhargava beat Utkarsh Baheti
Abhay Singh beat Harsh

Under-17: 
Kush Kumar beat Akhilesh Yadav
Harshit Muchal beat Abhishek Kumar
Ranvijay Singh Mridul Agarwal
Vijay Kumar beat Siddharta Singh

   
   
 

Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2008

  At JAIPUR CLUB SPORTS COMPLEX, from 30th August to 3rd September, 2008
   
 

Finals

Womens Open : Joshna Chinappa beat Surbhi Misra 11-6, 11-9, 11-4 
Girls U-19 : Surbhi Misra beat Saumya Karki 6-11, 7-11, 11-8, 11-4, 11-8 
Girls U-15 : Saumya Karki beat Shria Khatri 11-6, 11-6, 11-2  
Girls U-13 : Pankhuri Malhotra beat Adya Advani 11-3, 11-5, 11-7
Men's Open : Harinder Pal Singh beat Mohd. Asyraf 11-4, 11-9, 12-10        
Boys U-19 : Vikram Malhotra beat Ravi Dixit 11-9, 8-11, 11-3, 11-9              
Boys U-17 : Ravi Dixit beat Mahesh Mangaonkar 8-11, 11-3, 11-5, 11-5              
Boys U-15 : Mahesh Mangaonkar beat Karan Tharyamal 11-5, 11-7, 14-12          
Boys U-13 :
Kush Kumar beat Raghav Malhotra 11-6, 11-9, 11-2

Semifinals

Womens Open
Joshna Chinappa beat Urvashi Singh 11-7, 11-3, 11-1  
Surbhi Misra beat Chandnipreet Soni 11-0, 11-1, 11-2                       

Girls U-19
Surbhi Misra beat Sachika Ingle 11-4, 12-10, 11-1  
Saumya Karki beat Shria Khatri 11-4, 11-3, 11-2               

Girls U-15
Saumya Karki beat Urvashi Joshi 11-3, 11-5, 11-3  
Shria Khatri beat Sachika Ingle 8-11, 11-5, 9-11, 13-11, 11-7                  

Girls U-13
Pankhuri Malhotra beat Kanushree Singhal 11-2, 11-0, 11-2  
Adya Advani beat Heba G.A. Johnson 11-9, 9-11, 12-10, 8-11, 11-0  

Men's Open
Mohd. Asyraf beat Parmit Singh 11-7, 11-2, 14-12  
Harindra Pal Singh beat Vikram Malhotra 11-4, 9-11, 11-6, 14-12                

Boys U-19
Vikram Malhotra beat Laxman Joshi 11-4, 11-9, 11-6  
Ravi Dixit beat Parmit Singh 11-6, 11-2, 11-9 
               

Boys U-17
Ravi Dixit beat Ashray Ohri Ashray Ohri not reported at the time of match.  
Mahesh Mangaonkar beat Karan Thahryamal 12-10, 11-2, 9-11, 11-5        

Boys U-15
Mahesh Mangaonkar beat Deepak Mishra 6-11, 11-5, 11-7, 11-5  
Karan Thahryamal beat Abhijeet Malik 11-7, 11-7, 11-5              

Boys U-13
Kush Kumar beat Ran Vijay 11-8, 11-6, 12-10  
Raghav Malhotra beat Vijay Kumar 10-12, 11-8, 5-11, 11-4, 11-7  

   
 

Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2007

 

At the JAIPUR CLUB SPORTS COMPLEX, from 12th to 16th September, 2007

   
 

Final Results

Womens Open: Surbhi Misra (Jaipur) beat Mandy Kennedy (Mumbai) 8-10, 9-1, 9-2, 7-9, 9-5 
Girls U-19
: Surbhi Misra (Jaipur) beat Shivangi Paranjape (Mumbai) 9-5, 9-5, 9-2
Girls U-15: Saumya Karki (Mumbai) beat Dheeya Somaiya (Indore) 9-1, 9-6, 9-0  
Girls U-13: Saumya Karki (Mumbai) beat Sachika Ingle (Delhi) 9-0, 9-4, 9-1 
Men's Open: Harinder Pal Singh beat Gaurav Nandrajog 9-2, 5-9, 9-6, 9-4                
Boys U-19: Harinder Pal Singh beat Parth Sharma 9-0, 9-2, 9-1   
Boys U-17: Ravi Dixit beat Paramit Singh 9-1, 9-7, 9-2       
Boys U-15: Mahesh Mangaonkar beat Karan Tharyamal 9-3, 9-1, 9-0 
Boys U-13: Kush Kumar beat Deepak Mishra 9-0, 2-9, 9-2, 6-9, 9-4

Semifinal Results

Womens Open: 
Surbhi Misra (Jaipur) beat Urvashi Singh (Mayo, Ajmer) 9-3, 9-1, 9-2  
Mandy Kennedy (Mumbai) beat Shivangi Paranjape (Mumbai) 9-5, 9-6, 6-9, 9-6           

Girls U-19:
Surbhi Misra (Jaipur) beat Shria Khatri (Delhi) 9-2, 9-2, 9-3  
Shivangi Paranjape (Mumbai) beat Dheeya Somaiya (Indore) 9-1, 9-2, 7-9, 9-4               

Girls U-15:
Dheeya Somaiya (Indore) beat Sachika Ingle (Delhi) 9-3, 9-1, 9-2  
Saumya Karki (Mumbai) beat Shria Khatri (Delhi) 7-9, 9-4, 9-4, 5-9, 9-1                     

Girls U-13:
Saumya Karki (Mumbai) beat Disha Tharyamal (Mayo, Ajmer) 9-1, 9-2, 9-2  
Sachika Ingle (Delhi) beat Pankhuri Malhotra (Delhi) 9-1, 5-9, 9-3, 9-2   

Men's Open:
Gaurav Nandrajog beat A. Parthiban 9-2, 8-10, 9-6, 9-3
Harinder Pal Singh beat Sandeep Jhangra 9-6, 9-7, 10-8              

Boys U-19:
Harinder Pal Singh beat Laxman Joshi 7-9, 9-1, 9-1, 9-4
Parth Sharma beat Ravi Dixit 9-5, 9-7, 9-6                

Boys U-17:
Paramit Singh beat Rishi Jalan 9-1, 9-3, 4-9, 9-1
Ravi Dixit beat Mahesh Mangaonkar 9-3, 9-6, 9-4                  

Boys U-15:
Mahesh Mangaonkar beat Deepak Mishra 9-0, 9-1, 9-0
Karan Tharyamal beat Tushar Kothari 9-3, 9-2, 9-4                         

Boys U-13:
Kush Kumar beat Rahil Fazelbhoy 4-9, 9-6, 1-9, 9-2, 9-3
Deepak Mishra beat Yaduveer Singh 9-0, 9-3, 9-5

   
 

Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2006

 

From 12th to 16th September 2006, At Jaipur Club

   
   
 
Category Winner Runner up Semifinalists Quarterfinalists
Men's Open Ritwik Bhattacharya Gaurav Nandrajog Naresh Kumar, Parth Sharma Amjad Khan, Supreet Singh, Vikas Jhangra, Sandeep Jhangra
Women's Open Joshna Chinnapa Surbhi Mishra Dheeya Somaya, Shivangi Paranjape  
Boys U-19 Parth Sharma Naresh Kumar Gunraj Singh, Sandeep Jhangra Paramit Singh, Rishi Jalan, Imran Khan, Cyril Khun
Girls U-17 Surbhi Mishra Shivangi Paranjape Tanvi Jain, Dheeya Somaya  
Boys U-17 Cyril Khun Ravi Dixit Gunraj Singh, Sami Jhonson Rishi Jalan, Paramit Singh, Farman Khan, Vipul Saran
Boys U-15 Ravi Dixit Karan Malik Ashray Ohri, Karm Kumar Devrath Jalan, Kush Kumar, Deepak Mishra, Ishaan Ghosh
Boys U-13 Karan Tharyamal Deepak Mishra Tushar Kothari, Kush Kumar Dhananjay Singh, Naveen Kumar, Vijay Kumar, Sandeep Yadav
 
   
 

Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2005

  At Jaipur Sports Complex, 28th August, 2005
   
 

FINAL RESULT                    

Boys Under 13 : Karan Tharyamal (Jaipur) Beat Rahul Kumar (Bishop Shimla) 9-2, 9-4, 9-1    
Boys Under 15 : Sujat Baruh (Chennai) Beat Karm Kumar (Delhi) 5-9, 10-8, 9-1, 10-8               
Boys Under 17 :
Parth Sharma (Jaipur) Beat Gunraj Singh (Mayo) 9-2, 9-4, 9-1               
Boys Under 19 :
Sandeep Jhangra (Jindal) Beat Parth Sharma (Jaipur) 9-1, 10-8, 9-7 
              
Girls Under 17
: Dipika Pallikal (Chennai) Beat Surbhi Mishra (Jaipur) 9-1, 9-2, 9-4 
             
Women's Open :
Joshna Chinappa (Chennai) Beat Dipika Pallikal (Chennai) 9-4, 9-5, 9-4 

Men's Open :
Gaurav Nandrajog ( Delhi) Beat Ritwik Bhattacharya (Delhi) 9-10, 7-9, 9-1, 3-2

Semifinals             
Boys Under 19
 
Sandeep Jhangra  (Jindal) Bt Gunraj Singh  (Mayo) 9-4, 9-0, 9-0
Parth Sharma  (Jaipur) Bt Naresh Kumar  (Delhi) 9-5, 9-2, 9-2
 

Girls  Under 17  

Dipika Pallikal (Chennai) Bt Dhiya Somaiya  (Indore) 9-0, 9-1, 9-0
Surbhi Mishra  (Jaipur) Bt Swati Muchhal (Indore) 9-0, 9-0, 9-1
 

Boys Under 15

Karm Kumar (Delhi) Bt Abhinav Sinha  (Bishop  Shimla ) 6-9, 9-5, 9-4, 5-9, 9-5
Sujat Baruah (Chennai) Bt Ravi Dixit (Delhi) 5-9, 9-3, 9-1, 10-8

   

National Level Squash Championship 2004

  At Jaipur Club
   
 

All Finals : 
Boys U-11 : Sumaer Sandhu beat Deepak Mishra 10-9, 9-2, 3-9, 1-9, 9-4
Boys U-15 : Vikram Malhotra beat Sami Johnson 9-0, 9-6, 9-0
Boys U-17 : Harinderpal Singh beat Sandeep  Jhangra 9-7, 8-4, 10-8
Girls U-19 : Joshna Chinappa beat Surbhi Mishra 9-2, 9-3, 9-1

Girls U-15 : Deepika Pallikal beat Surbhi Mishra 9-4, 9-4, 9-3
Boys U-19 : Saurav Ghosal beat Vikas Jhangra 9-2, 9-0, 9-0
Womens : Joshna Chinappa beat Mekhala Subedar 7-9, 9-1, 9-7, 9-4
Mens : Saurav Ghosal beat Gaurav Nandrajog 4-9, 9-0, 9-3, 9-4

All Semifinals :

Boys U-11
Deepak Mishra (Dhampur) beat Rohan Vora 10-9, 3-9, 10-8, 5-9, 9-2
Sumar Sandhu beat Naveen Kumar 9-1, 9-2, 9-2   
Girls U-15

Surbhi Mishra (Jaipur) beat Mehak Bhrahmwar (Mayo) 9-0, 9-0, 9-2
Dipika Pallikal (Chennai) beat Urvashi (Mayo) 9-0, 9-1, 8-1   
Boys U-17
Harinder Pal Singh (Chennai) beat Naresh Kumar (Dhampur) 5-9, 9-1, 9-0, 9-0
Sandeep Jhangra (Jindal) beat conceded by Vikram Malhotra (Mumbai) 9-6, 2-8   
Girls U-19
Surbhi Mishra (Jaipur) beat Sonia Singh (Jaipur) 9-0, 9-2, 9-0
Joshna Chinnappa (Chennai) beat Raghavi Kharel (Mayo) 9-2, 9-0, 9-0
Boys U-19
Saurav Ghosal (Chennai) beat Harinder Pal Singh (Chennai) 9-2, 9-1, 9-0
Vikas Jhangra (Navy) beat Sandeep Jhangra (Jindal) 9-3, 2-9, 9-6, 9-6
Boys U-15
Sami Johnson (Mayo) beat Naveen Jhangra (Jindal) 4-9, 9-7, 2-9, 9-2, 9-7
Vikram Malhotra (Mumbai) beat Gunraj Singh (Mayo) 9-5, 9-4, 9-3
Womens Open
Joshna Chinappa (Chennai) beat Raghavi Kharel (Mayo) 9-1, 9-0, 9-1
Mekhla Subedar (Delhi) beat Dipika Pallikal (Chennai) 9-2, 9-2, 9-4
Mens Open
Saurav Ghosal (Chennai) beat Vikas Jhangra (Jindal) 9-2, 9-1, 3-1
Gaurav Nandrajog (Delhi) beat Dhiraj Singh (Jodhpur) 9-2, 9-1, 9-7

   
 

JAIPUR CLUB LTD. WALL BEATER 2003, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship

 

from 2nd to 6th Sept 2003

   
 

Finals:

Mens: Ritwik Bhattacharya(Delhi) bt Gaurav Nandrajog(Delhi) 3-0
Boys U-19: Gaurav Nandrajog(Delhi) bt Vikas Janghra(Jindal Steel)-9-4, 9-6, 9-4
Boys U-15: Parth Sharma(Jaipur) bt Laxman Joshi(Jindal Steel)- 9-4, 9-3, 9-7
Boys U-13: Ravi Dixit(Dhampur) bt Karma Kumar(Delhi)-9-3, 9-5, 9-1
Womens: Mekhala Subedar(Nasik) bt Sohini Kumari(Delhi)-9-2, 9-1, 9-3
Girls U-19: Surabhi Mishra(Jaipur) bt Aakruti Saigal(Mayo)-9-7, 9-0, 9-5
Girls U-15: Surabhi Mishra(Jaipur) bt Aakruti Saigal(Mayo)-9-0, 9-1, 9-4
Girls U-13: Aakruti Saigal(Mayo) bt Mehak Bahamvar(Ajmer)-9-0, 9-0, 9-0

Semi-Finals:

Mens:
Ritwik Bhattacharya (Delhi) bt Dhiraj Singh (Jodhpur)- 9-4, 9-1, 9-1
Gaurav Nandrajog (Delhi) bt Narendra Singh (Indore)- 9-1, 6-9, 9-1, 9-0
Boys U-19:

Gaurav Nandrajog (Delhi) bt Imran Khan (Dhampur)- 9-3, 9-0, 9-0
Vikas Janghra (Jindal Steel) Dhruv Dhavan (Delhi)- 9-3, 9-0, 9-0
Boys U-15:

Laxman Joshi (Jindal) Aayush Kabra (Shimla)- 9-1, 9-2, 9-0
Parth Sharma (Jaipur) bt Farhman Khan (Dhampur)- 9-2, 9-1, 9-0
Boys U-13:
Ravi Dixit (Dhampur) bt Paramjeet Singh (Dhampur)- 9-5, 9-7, 9-3
Karma Kumar (Delhi) bt Karan Tharyamal (Jaipur)- 9-3, 9-0, 9-5
Womens :

Mekhal Subedar (Nasik) bt Rajvi Kharel (Mayo)- 9-0, 9-1, 9-1
Sohini Kumari bt Surabhi Mishra- 9-0, 9-5, 9-5
Girls U-19:

Surabhi Mishra (Jaipur) bt Shivangini Singh (Mayo)- 9-1, 9-1, 9-1
Aakruti  Saigal (Delhi) bt Bhavini singh (Mayo) – 9-1, 9-2, 9-1
Girls
U-15:
Surabhi Mishra (Jaipur) bt Shivangini Singh (Mayo)- 9-4, 9-5, 9-2
Aarkruti Saigal (Delhi) bt Raghavi Kharel (Mayo)- 9-3, 9-0, 9-2

Girls U-13:
Aakruti Saigal (Delhi) bt Ekta Gupta (Mayo)- 9-1, 9-0, 9-1
Mehak Bahamvar (Mayo) bt Moyana Agarwal (Mayo)- 9-7, 9-1, 9-1