ISP Squash
 
   
   
 

Biography Of Indian Players

  Players W, X, Y, Z
  W.S. Radhakrishna
KVS Boys, Winner, Coca - Cola Squash Open Championship 2012, New Delhi, July 2012

Wadhawan Vansh Vishal
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016

Wajid Khan
Boys U-15, Runner Up, Chelmsford Delhi Open Squash Championship, June 2005

Wakibur Rahman
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, CRC Junior- Veteran, West Bengal, India: November 2022

Waqar Pathan
Quarterfinals, Men's, Pratik Enterprises Doubles Handicap at NMSA, Navi Mumbai, FEBRUARY 2018
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Runner up, Doubles Handicap, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Quarterfinals, Doubles top 8, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship, Juhu, Mumbai: October 2015
Winner, Members of Mumbai University Team, All India Inter University Squash Championship, Mumbai: January 2014
Quarterfinals, Doubles Top 8, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 2nd Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Runner up, Doubles Handicap, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 1st Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Quarterfinals, Doubles Open, NSCI Men's & Women's Open Championship, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, The Club Squash League, Mumbai: February 2013
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, The Club Squash League, Mumbai: February 2013
Winner, Members of Mumbai University Team, All India Inter University Squash Championship, Gwalior: January 2013
Semifinalist, Mens, Mumbai University Intercollege Mens & Womens Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Runner up, Men’s inter collegiate squash Championship, Mumbai: December 2011
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Open,JVPG -GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011.
Quarter finalist, Doubles Top-8, JVPG -GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011.
Quarter Finalist, Doubles Handicap Main, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011.
Semi-Finalist, Doubles Handicap, GVK-JVPG 2ndBraveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010
1st qualifying round in PSA Indian challenger No. 6, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai, India, January 2010
Quarter-finalist, Double’s Open, GVK-JVPG Squash Open 2009.
Semi-Finalist, University of Mumbai Inter-College SquashTournament 2009.
Semifinalist, Boys U-19 Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament Jan 2009
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament, August, Mumbai:2007
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, Rajiv Gandhi Mini Olympics - Squash Tournament May 2006
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Handicap, Rajiv Gandhi Mini Olympics - Squash Tournament May 2006
  Xavier Marquis
Quarterfinalist, in ISP-JUHU CENTAUR DOUBLES HANDICAP SQUASH, Juhu, Mumbai: May 2002
Runners Up in Doubles event, The LEELA-SWITCHER-MONARCH Doubles Squash Championship, Mumbai, July 2000
Quarter Finalist, Doubles Finals, KANCHAN PRO SQUASH Professional & Handicap Men’s Doubles, April 2000
    
  Y. Sruthi Rao
Quarterfinalist, Girls Under-17, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002

Yaalvennthan Ravi Kumar
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023

Yaavnaa SaravanaKumar
Quarterfinals, Women's, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Semifinals,Girls U-15, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals,Women's, TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022
Winner, Girl's U-13,TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-15, ISTA Junior Circuit 2022, Chennai, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, ISTA Junior Open, India: November 2021
Runner Up, Girl's U-13, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Runner Up, Girl's U-11, ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open, Chenni, India: December 2020
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-11, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September2019

Yadav Harshra
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016

Yadavi Lotia
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023


Yaduveer Singh
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Umed Club Jodhpur Open National Level Squash Championship 2010
Runner up, Boys U-15, in Jaypee Open Junior Squash Rackets Tournament, Noida: September:2009
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, Jaipur Club Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship September 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004

Yagya Joshi
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019

Yaksh Davar
Runner Up, Boys U-15, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship July 2006
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2005 Chennai
Runner Up, Boys U-13, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Boys U-11, Quarter finalist, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003

Yakub Shaikh
Quarterfinals, Men's O-35, NSCI Men's & Women's Open Championship, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarter Finalist, Men's Over 35, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011.
Semifinalist, Over 35, GVK-JVPG Squash Open 2009.
Quarter-finalist, Double’s Handicap, GVK-JVPG Squash Open 2009.
Quarterfinalist, The Leela – ISP Squash Classic (Handicap Team Event) Hotel The Leela, Sahar, Sept 2006
Quarter-finalist, Men's Double's, Marquis Resort-Juhu Centaur Double Squash, Mumbai: January 2001
Quarter Finalist, Doubles Finals, KANCHAN PRO SQUASH Professional & Handicap Men’s Doubles, April 2000

Yan Chun Chew
Runner up, Boys U-11, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jodhpur: October 2015

Yash Salunkhe
Runner up, Men's Open, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Chicalim, India: NOVEMBER 2022
Winner, Boy’s U-17, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Runner up, Boys U-13, 72nd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2015
Semifinals, Boys’ U-13, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Semifinals, Boys U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Runner up, B U-11, Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: September 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Semifinals, Boys U-11, NSCI Juniors & Doubles Open Squash Championship, Mumbai: February 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: Sept 2012
Semifinalist, Under-9 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Quarter finalist, Boys & Girls Under 9, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011.
Semifinalist Boys & Girls under-9, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament-January 2011.

Yash Agarwal
Semifinalist, Boys/Girls u-9, GVK-JVPG 2ndBraveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic, at Juhu Gymkhana Club, Mumbai: MARCH 2010.
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, 20th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: July 2023

Yash Bhansali
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament, August, Mumbai:2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006
Boys U- 11, Quarter Finalist, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Boys U-11, Quarter Finalist, 62nd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament November 2005
Boys U-11, Quarter Finalist, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2005

Yash Bhargava
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Championship, Bhopal, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Men, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019
Winner, Men’s, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Semifinals, Men’s, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Men’s, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Runner up, Boys U-19, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Winner, Boy’s U-19, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Winner, Boy’s U-19, 41st Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2016
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, NSCI Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: July 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Runner up, Boys U-17, 72nd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2015
Runner up, Boys U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Kolkatta: October 2015
Runner up, Boys U-17, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jodhpur: October 2015
Semifinals, Boys’ U-17, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Winner, Boys U-17, 2nd Bengal Junior Open, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: July 2015
Runner up, Boys U-17, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2014
Semifinals, Boys U-17, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Semifinals, Boys U-17, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Winner, Boys U-15, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Semifinals, Boys U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Semifinals, Boys U-15, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Semifinals, Boys U-15, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Runner up, Boys U-15, AP Open Squash Championship, Secunderabad: January 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Semifinalist, Boys Under-13 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Runner up, Boys Under 13 in Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, Jodhpur: Oct, 2011.
Quarter Finalist, Boys Under-15 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, Pune Squash Open, August 2011.
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-11, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010.
Quarter-Finalist, Open U-9, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010.
Winner, Boys U-11, 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009
Runner up, Boys U-11, in Jaypee Open Junior Squash Rackets Tournament, Noida: September:2009
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, SPRITE-ISP All India Open Squash Tournament, New Delhi, August 2009
QuarterFinalist, Boys U-13, SPRITE-ISP All India Open Squash Tournament, New Delhi, August 2009

Yash Bhatt
Quarterfinals Boy’s U-15, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021

Yash Birani
Quarter finalist, Boys U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Boys U-17, Quarter Finalist, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, January 2012

Yash Deendayal Chauhan
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017

Yash Dhairyavan
Semifinals Boy’s U-17, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Semifinals, Doubles Handicap, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Quarterfinal, Boys U-15, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-15, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, A Moment of Joy, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai - January 2016
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Semifinals, Boys U-15, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U–13, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November, 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 1st Leg, Mumbai: July2014
Semifinals, Boys U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2013
Quarter finalist, Boys U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: Sept 2012
Boys U-11, Quarter Finalist, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, January 2012
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-9, Otters open squash tournament July 2010.

Yash Dilip Fadte
Lost to Aly Hussein (EGY), in 2nd round of Men's Rochester Pro-Am, USA: April 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
2nd round, Men's, SRFI Indian Tour Jaipur Leg, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Runner Up Boys U-19 -SRFI Northern Slam Squash JAIPUR: Feb 2020
Winner, bt Marek PANACEK (CZE), in finals of FRENCH JUNIOR OPEN SQUASH CHAMPIONSHIP, France: Feb 2020
Lost to [EGY] Moustafa El Sirty, in Boy's U-19,SEMI-FINALS of British Junior Open, England: January 2020
Winner, Men, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-19, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December2019
Winner, Boy’s U-19, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
1st round, Men’s, SRFI Indian Tour Chennai Leg, Chennai, India: October 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-19, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Semifinals, Men, SRFI Indian Tour Delhi Leg, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Quarterfinals Men’s Open, Maharashtra State Open Squash tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-19, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-19, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Lost in 3rd round to Lewis Anderson (ENG) of CIMB Foundation WSF World Junior Championship, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia: August 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-19, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, 75th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Asian Junior Championship, Chennai, India: October2018
Winner, Boy’s U-19, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Winner, Boy’s U-17, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Winner, Boy’s U-17, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Winner, Men’s, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Semifinals, Men’s, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Men’s, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-17, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, 42nd Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana Mumbai: September 2017
Lost to Moustafa Elserty (Egy), in Boy's U-15 of British Junior Open 2016, England: January 2016
Bronze Medallist, in Semi-Finals Boy’s U-15of Asian Junior Individual Championship, Malaysia: September 2016
Lost to Moustafa Elserty (Egy), in Boy's U-15 of Tecnifibre British Junior Open, Sheffield: January 2016
Runner up, Boys U-17, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Winner, Boy’s U-15, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Winner, Boy’s U-15, NSCI Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: July 2016
Winner, Boys U-15, 4th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: December 2015
Runner up, Boys U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Kolkatta: October 2015
Winner, Boys U-15, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jodhpur: October 2015
Winner, Boys U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Chennai: November2014
Winner, Boys U-13,71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2014
Winner, Boys U-13, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Winner, Boys U-13, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Winner, Boys U-13, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2014
Winner, Boys U-13, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Winner, Boy’s U-13, ISA Junior, Chennai: May 2014
Lost to Jared Carter (En of Dutch Junior U-13 Open, Netherland: July 2014
Semifinals, Boys U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Semifinals, Boys U-13, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Runner up, Boys U-13, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Semifinals, Boys U-13, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Semifinals, Boys: U-11, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Runner up, Boys U-11, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Runner Up, Boys U-11, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Winner beats Tang Ethan Pul Lok in finals of Hong Kong junior open squash, China: August 2012
Semifinalist, Boys Under-11 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Semifinalist, Boys U-11 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Third place, Boys under 11 in Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, Jodhpur: Oct 2011
Finalist, Boys U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament-October, 2011.
Runners Up, Boys U-11, Pune Squash Open, August 2011.
Semi Finalist, Boys U-11Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011.
Runner-Up, Boys Under 11, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011.
Semi – Finalist, Boys under-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament-January 2011.
Quarter Finalist, Boys U11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010
Runner Up, U-9, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Semi finalist, Boys U-11, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Semi finalist, Boy’s & Girl’s under-9, All India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2010.
Semi-Finalist, Boys Girls U-9, The Club Squash Classic 2010, Feb 2010.
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-11, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, Feb 2010.
Semi-Finalist, Open U-9, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, Feb 2010.
Semi – Finalist, Boys U-11, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010.
Runner-Up, Boys-Girls U-9, Raju Chainani Junior Squash Championship 2010.
Semifinalist, Mixed U9, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2010
Semi-finalist, Boys U-9 , 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009.
Semi-Finalist, Boy’s & Girl’s under-9, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2009

Yash Jalan
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022

Yash Kothari
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Spirito Squash Open, Maharashtra, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017

Yash Mohta
Winner, Boys U-17, 20th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: JULY 2023
Semifinals, Boys U-17, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Runner Up, Boy's U-15, CRC Junior, Kolkata, India: October 2021
Runner Up, Boy's U-15, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, Chhattisgarh State Closed Championship, Raipur, India: August 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-11, 17th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: April 2019

Yash Podar
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, DSI Karnataka State Closed Squash Championship, Bangalore, India: June 2019

Yash Randive
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-13, Raju Chainani Junior Squash Championship, Nov 2010.
Winner, Boys U-7, GVK-JVPG 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010.

Yash Sathe
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Semifinals,Boys U-15,Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September2019

Yash Shah
Quarterfinalist, Boys U- 9, Mssa-Nike 3rd Inter School Squash Tournament, December 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, 1st Suburban Mumbai School Sports Association Inter School Individual Squash Championship, August 2004
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 13, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003

Yashraj Yadav
Quarterfinals, Men, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019

Yash Sonwani
Semifinals, Boys U-17, CG State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: AUGUST 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: November 2022
Runner Up, Boy's U-15, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, India: November 2021

Yash Tulsian
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, 20th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: JULY 2023
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, CRC Junior, Kolkata, India: October 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 17th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: April 2019

Yashasvi Yadav
Lost to Tony Clark in 1st round of Subway world masters squash championship, Birmingham, England: September 2012

Yashi Jain
Semifinals, Girls U-17, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: AUGUST 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Runner up, Girl's U-17, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-17, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Girls U-17, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-11, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Winner, Girl's U-17, Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-19, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Girls U-17, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Runner up, Girl's U-19, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, ISTA Junior Open, India: November 2021
Runner Up, Girl's U-15, 7th Bengal Open Squash Tournament, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, ISTA Junior Open, India: November 2021
Runner Up, Girl's U-15, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017

Yashika Vinothkumar
Runner up, Girl's U-11, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-13, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Runner up, Girl's U-11, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals,Girls U-11, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Semifinals,Girl's U-11,TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-11, ISTA Junior Circuit 2022, Chennai, India: August 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022

Yashna Manocha
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017

Yashna Shetty
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-15, The Club Squash Championship 2009.

Yashvardhan Singh
Member of Runners Up New Delhi team, in Senior Inter state Squash Championship 2004 held in Chennai: DECEMBER 2004
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open ,Northern India Squash Championship 2004
Team member of New Delhi (Winner) in Inter State Squash Championship, Kolkata: November 2003
Team member of Delhi University (Runner up) in The Leela – ISP SQUASH CLASSIC (HANDICAP TEAM EVENT) At Hotel The Leela, Mumbai: May 2003
Semifinalist, Boys Under-19, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Runner Up, Boys U-19, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Runners Up, Boys U-19, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Team Member of Delhi (Winner) in Inter State Team Championship, Calcutta, January 2002
Winner, Boys U- 19, Central India Squash Championship, December 2001
Runner Up, Men’s Open, Central India Squash Championship, December 2001
Runner Up, Boys U -17, Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000
Winner, Boys U-17, The Indian Junior Open Squash Championship 2000
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2000
Runner Up, Boys U-17, Otters Club All India Open Squash Championship May 2000
Runner up, Boys U-17, Sub Junior & Junior Nationals, October 1999
Semi Finalist, Boys U-14, Maharashtra State Open Championship 1997..

Yashwant Shroff
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-40, CRC Junior- Veteran, West Bengal, India: November 2022

Yashwinder Chhikara
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-45, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022

Yashvi Lakhwani
Quarterfinalist, Women's, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Championship, Bhopal, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-19, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022

Yashviir Modi
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, 20th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: July 2023

Yashwini Bhaskar
Winner, women’s Open, ISP-Aurangabad Squash Tournament, July 2011.

Yashwir Singh Hooda
Quarterfinalist, Men's Open, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Gold Medallist, In Men’s of Haryana State Squash Open Championship, Karnal, Haryana: February2019
Runner up, Men, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-19, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016

Yogendra Singh
Runner up, in Inter State Squash Championship, Delhi,2000
Semifinalist, Inter State Squash Championship December 1999
Winner, Men’s Over 35, National Squash Championship (CHENNAI) Dec 1997

Yogesh Kodwani
Runner up, Men’s Open, Chhattisgarh State Closed Championship, Raipur, India: August 2019

Yogesh Panchal
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Handicap, Bombay Gym-GVK 4th Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Quarterfinalist, Professional, Otters Million Squash Championship, May 2007
Team Member of Bombay Gymkhana (Runner Up) in Motilal Sanghi Inter-Club Squash Championship, July 2002
Quarter-Finalist, Men’s Open,Videocon Squash Classic Tournament Men/Women/Junior & Professionals Tournament Otters Club 1997
4th Place, Doubles Handicap, Monarch Group Doubles Squash at Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai, 1995
Semifinalist,Doubles Handicap,The Leela - Monarch- Timmy Builders,Doubles Squash at the Hotel Leela, Mumbai 1994

Yogesh Sonawane
Winner, Doubles Handicap, ISP Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: May 2016
Quarterfinalist, Professionals in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011

Yogesh Thube
Semifinals,Men's O-35, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals, Men O-35, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, Maharashtra State Open Squash tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, IDBI Federal Bangalore Club Masters, Bengaluru, India: January 2019
Semifinals, Masters O-35, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017

Yogin Thakur
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 19, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, June 2003
Team member of HR College (Winner) Boys U-19 in Khar Gymkhana/Orix West Zone Inter School/College Squash Championship, August 2002
Team member of otters club (Winner) in The Leela ISP Squash Masters Handicap Team Event At Leela, Mumbai : July 2002
Runner Up, Boys Under-17 in AIR-INDIA- SRAM JUNIOR SQUASH CIRCUIT 2nd Leg, January 2002
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, The 26th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship,November 2001
Member of Semi-Finalist team in MID-DAY squash league, Doubles event, ASC, Andheri west, Mumbai: OCTOBER 2001
Runner Up, Boys U-15, AIR INDIA - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit February 2000
Runner up, Boys U -15,Air India Grand Finals CCI SRAM JUNIOR SQUASH CIRCUIT Feb 2000
Runner up, Boys U-15, Air India Junior Circuit 4th leg Squash January 2000
Runner-up, Under-16, Navi Mumbai Squash Spectacular, 1999
Quarter Final, Hongkong Bank, Maharashtra Open, 1997..

Yogita Hazarika
Runner up, Women's, Assam State Closed Championship, Guwahati, India: December 2022
3rd Position, In Girl’s U-19 of All Assam State Closed Squash Championship, Assam, India: December 2019

Yogita Thakur
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, CG State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Girls U-15, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: November 2022

Yogita Pardhi
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023

Yohan Pandole
Semifinals, Boys U-15, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: DECEMBER 2015
Semifinals, Boys’ U-19, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Runner up, Boys U-19, ISA Junior Open, Chennai: April 2015
Runner up, Boys U–19, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Winner, Boys U-19, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Winner, Boy’s U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2014
Semifinals, Boys U-17, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Semifinals, Boys U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Winner, B U-17, Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: September 2013
Semifinals, Boys U-17, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Semifinals, Boys U-17, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Winner, Boys U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Runner up, Boys U-17, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Semifinals, Boys U-17, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Boys U-17, Winner, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, January 2012
Runner up, Boys Under-15 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Winner, Boys under 15 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct 2011
Runner up, Boys Under 16 Inter School Squash Tournament, Mumbai: Nov, 2011.
Winner, Boys Under 15 in Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, Jodhpur: Oct 2011
Winner, Boys U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament-October, 2011
Runners Up, Boys U-15 in Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: SEPTEMBER 2011
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, Pune Squash Open, August 2011
Winner, Boys U-15, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011
Runner-Up, Boy’s U -15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2011
Quarter Finalist, Boys U 15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010
Quarter finalist, Boys U-15, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Semi-finalist, Boys U –16, Mssa-Nike 5th Inter School Squash Tournament 2010,February 2010
Semi-finalist, Boys U-17, GVK-JVPG 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010.
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-15, 67th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Dec 2010.
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-16, Mumbai Schools Sports Association squash Championship, Nov 2010.
Runner Up, Boys U-13, Raju Chainani Junior Squash Championship Nov 2010.
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-15, Junior Inter State Squash Championship November 2010.
Winner, Boys U-13, SPRITE-ISP All India Open Squash Tournament, New Delhi, August 2009
Winner , Boys U-13, Pune Open Squash 2009.
Winner , Boys U-13, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2009.
Winner, Boys U-13, 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009
Runner-Up, Boys U-15, The Club Squash Championship 2009.
Runner-Up, Boys U-13, MSSA- Nike 4th Inter School Squash Tournament 2008.
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-13, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-13, The little masters Junior Squash Tournament 2008
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-15, The little masters Junior Squash Tournament 2008
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-13, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008.
Semi-Finalist,Boys U-13, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-Finalist,Boys U-11, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Semi-finalist, Boys U-13, Otters Squash Championship 2008.
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, Mssa-Nike 3rd Inter School Squash Tournament, December 2007.
Winner, Boys U-11, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2007, November 2007.
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2007.
Winner, Boys U- 11, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007.
Winner, Boys U-11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007.
Winner, Boys U - 11, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Runner Up, Boys U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2007
Runner up, Boys U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament, August, Mumbai:2007
Runner up, in Boys U-11 of MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: February 2007
Runner up, Boys U-11, MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament February 2007.
Runner up, Boys U -11, Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, 63rd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006.
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, JVPG-ISP All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship October 2006
Runner Up, Boys U-11, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, Rajiv Gandhi Mini Olympics - Squash Tournament May 2006
Semi Finalist, Boys U- 9, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Runner Up, Boys U-9, 62nd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash November 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, 62nd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament November 2005
Semi Finalist, Boys u-9, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, September 2005
Semifinalist, Open U-9, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, NOVEMBER 2004


Yohaan Marda
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022

Yohann Surti
Runner up, Boys U-19, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, MUMBAI: DECEMBER 2016
Winner, Boy’s U-19, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind, THANE: December 2016
Winner, Boy’s U-19, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-19, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata: November 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-19, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, 41st Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2016
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: February 2015
Runners Up, Under -15 in Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane, Maharashtra: Jan 2013
Runners Up, Boys U-15 in Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: Jan 2013
Winner, Boys U-16, MSSA Squash tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: December 2012
Runners Up, Boys U-13 in Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash 2011, Mumbai: Jan 2011
WINNER, Boys Under-13 in RAJU CHAINANI JUNIOR SQUASH CHAMPIONSHIP 2010, NSCI Club, Worli, Mumbai: NOV 2010
Runners Up, Boys Under -13, in MSSA-Nike 5th Inter School Squash Tournament, Police Gym, Mumbai: FEB 2010
WINNER, Boys Under-11 in MATUNGA GYMKHANA JUNIOR SQUASH OPEN TOURNAMENT 2009: JAN 2009..
Runners Up, Boy's U-11, in MSSA-NIKE 3RD INTER SCHOOL SQUASH TOURNAMENT 2007-2008, Bombay Gym: DEC 2007.
Quarter Finalist, Mixed U-9 in 2ND MATUNGA GYMKHANA OPEN JUNIORS SQUASH TOURNAMENT, Mumbai: Jan 2006

Yoshna Singh
Semifinals, Women, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Girls U-19, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-19, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Runner up, Women’s, Maharashtra State Open Squash tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-19, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Asian Junior Championship, Chennai, India: October2018
Winner, Girl’s U-17, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Winner, in Girl's U-17 of JC Lindsay Scottish Junior open, Scotland: December 2018
Winner, Girl’s U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Winner, Girls U-17, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Runner up, Girls U-17, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-15, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Runner up, Girls U-15, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Winner, Girl’s U-15, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Winner, Girls U-15, 4th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: December 2015
Runner up, Girls U-15, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2015
Quarterfinals, Girls U–13, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013

Yovan Pahlajani
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September2019

Yudhishthira Kapur
Runner-Up, Over 45, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship 2009.

Yudhvir Katochh
Runner up, Men's O-45, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: MAY 2023
Runner up, Men's O-45, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: DECEMBER 2022
Winner, MEN OVER 45 ,Silver Spring Squash Open Indore: 9th Jan 2020
Semifinals, Masters O-35, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017
Semifinals, Over 35, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Winner Mens Over 35 in Poona Squash Open, August 2011
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Open, JVPG-GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011
Quarter Finalist, Men's Over 35, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Runner-Up, Over 35, GVK-JVPG Squash Open 2009

Yudhvir Yudhvir
Quarterfinals,Men's O-45, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022
Winner, Men O-45, Silver Spring Squash Open Indore: January 2020
Runner up, Men’s O-45, Squash Master Open, Chembur, Mumbai: November2019
Semifinals, Men’s O-45, Maharashtra State Open Squash tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-40, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Runner up, Men’s O-35, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018

Yugank Chauhan
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-19, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022

Yuganshi Jamod
Quaterfinals, Girl's U-15, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021

Yugant Gupta
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: MAY 2016
Runner up, Mixed U-9, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015
Winner, Boys U- 9, Mumbai School Sports Association (MSSA) Squash Titles, CCI Mumbai: October 2015

Yujin Ikeda
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019

Yukt Jajoo
Runner up, Boy's U-13, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Championship, Bhopal, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019

Yusha Nafees
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: APRIL 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-17, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Winner, Boy's U-15, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Winner,Boy's U-15, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Winner, Boy's U-15, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Winner, Boy's U-15, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018

Yusuf Pardiwala
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019

Yuthika Vallabhu
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-13, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023

Yuvaansh Jain
Winner, Boy’s U-11, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy U-11, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November2019
Semifinals, Boy U-11, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September2019

Yuvaditya Jain
Semifinals, Boys U-15, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023
Winner, Boys U-15, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Boys U-15, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023
Winner, Boy's U-15, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September2019
Winner, Boys U-15, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, At New Delhi, India:September 2002

Yuvan Veer Sethi
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, CRC Junior- Veteran, West Bengal, India: November 2022

Yuvansh Khokhani
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, A Moment of Joy, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai – January 2016

Yuvika Khemka
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-19, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022

Yuvna Gupta
Winner, Girl's U-19, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Semifinals, Women's , 21st Asian Junior Team Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023
Winner, Girl's U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Lost to Sehveetrraa Kumar (MAS), in 3rd round of World Junior Championship, France: August 2022
Winner, Girl's U-19, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Runner Up, Girl's U-17, SRFI NORTHERN SLAM SQUASH, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
1st, Women’s, SRFI Indian Tour Mumbai Leg, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December2019
Winner, Girl’s U-17, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-17, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Lost to Jhansi Bhavsar (usa), in Girl's U-15 (Quarter-finals) of DPD Dutch Junior Squash Open, Netherland: July 2019
Winner, bt Amal Izhar (Can), in Girl's U-15 of Women's European Junior Squash Open, Germany: July 2019
Lost to Aira Binti Azman, in Girl's U-15 (Finals) of Asian Junior Squash Championship, Macau: June 2019
Lost to Nur Maisara Mohd Azlan Shah, in Girl's U-15 of Dunlop British Junior Open, England: January 2019
Lost to Youssef Hisham, in Boy's U-15 (3rd round) of Dunlop British Junior Open, England: January 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-15, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Asian Junior Championship, Chennai, India: October2018
Winner, Girl’s U-15, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Winner, Girl’s U-15, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Runner up, Girls U-15, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Runner up, Girl’s U-13, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Runner up, Girls U-13, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Winner, Girl’s U-13, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-13, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-13, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-13, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Lost to Lojayn Gohary (Egypt), in Girl's U-13, Finals of Pioneer Junior, Cologne Cup, Germany: July 2017
Lost to Aifa Azman (Mas), in Girl's U-13 (Semi-finals) of Asian Junior Championship 2017, Jordan: August 2017
Winner, Girls U-13, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Winner, Girl’s U-13, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-13, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Semifinals, Girls U-13, 41st Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2016
Runner up, Girl’s U-13, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Semifinals, Girls U-15, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Runner up, Girls U-13, Mumbai School Sports Association (MSSA) Squash Titles, CCI Mumbai: October 2015
Winner, Girls’ U-11, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Winner, Girls U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Winner, Girls U-11, ISA Junior Open, Chennai: April 2015
Winner, Girls U–11, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Runner up, Girls U-11, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2014
Runner up, Girls U-11, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Runner up, Girls U-11, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Semifinals, Girl U-11, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Semifinals, Girl’s U–11, ISA Junior, Chennai: May 2014
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Quarterfinals, Open U-9, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013

Yuvraj Pathak
Runner-Up, Team Championship, University of Mumbai, All India Inter University Squash Championship, Dec 2011.
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Runner Up, Boys U-11, Otters-Old Castle Indian Open 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000

Yuvraj Tibrewal
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, Assam State Closed Championship, Guwahati, India: December 2022


Yuvraj Wadhwani
Winner, Boy's U-19, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: MAY 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-19, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Winner, Boy's U-19, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Winner, Boys U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-17, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Winner,Boy's U-17,Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022
Winner,Boy's U-17, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-17, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Winner, Boy's U-17, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Lost to Mohamed Nasser (EGY), in 2nd round of World Junior Championship, France: August 2022
Runner Up, Boy's U-17, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Lost to Yusuf Sheikhy, in Boy's U-15 (Quarter-finals) of British Junior Open, England: January 2020
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-15, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-15, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Runner up, Boy U-15, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February 2019
Lost to Harith Danial Jefri, in Boy's U-13 (Semi-finals) of Dunlop British Junior Open, England: January 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Winner, Boy’s U-13, Asian Junior Championship, Chennai, India: October 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Winner, Boy’s U-13, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Lost to Charles Culhane, in Boy's U-13 (2nd round) of Dunlop British Junior Open, England: January 2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-13, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-13, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-13, Delton Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-13, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Lost to Joachim Han Wen (MAS), in Finals (Boy's U-13) of Asian Junior Championship 2017, Jordan: August 2017
Winner, Boys U-13, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Winner, Boys U-13, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: December 2016
Winner up, Boy’s U-13, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Winner, Boy’s U-11, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Winner, Boy’s U-11, 41st Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2016
Winner, Boy’s U-11, NSCI Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: July 2016
Winner, Boy’s U-11, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, A Moment of Joy, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai - January 2016
Bronze Medallist, in Quarter-Finals Boy’s U-13 of Asian Junior Individual Championship, Malaysia: September 2016
Winner, Boys U-11, 4th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: December 2015
Winner, Boys U-11, 72nd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2015
Winner, Boys U-11, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2015
Winner, Boys U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Kolkatta: October 2015
Winner, Boys U-11, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2015
Winner, Boys U-11, Mumbai School Sports Association (MSSA) Squash Titles, CCI Mumbai: October 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys’ U-11, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Semifinals, Boys U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Runner up, U-9, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Runner up, Boys U-9, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 2nd Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Semifinals, U-9, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
   
   
  Zaad Gini
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: FEBRUARY 2023
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-13,TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open, Chenni, India: December 2020

Zahaan Ladak
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, DSI Karnataka State Closed Squash Championship, Bangalore, India: June 2019

Zahaan Motiwala
Quarter Finalist, Boys Under-11 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: NOVEMBER 2011
3RD place, Boys Under-11 in 7th Inter School Squash, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: NOV 2011
Quarter finalist, Boys Under 11, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Quarter Finalist, Boy’s under 11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2011
Semi-finalist, Boys U –9, Mssa-Nike 5th Inter School Squash Tournament 2010,February 2010.
Quarterfinalist, Mixed U9, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2010
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-9, 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009.
Quarter-finalist, Mixed U-9, Otters Squash Championship 2008.

Zahan Dastur
Boys U-17, Quarter Finalist, 62nd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament November 2005
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Inter School Individual Squash Championship, August 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, 61st C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2004
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U -13, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-13, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2003
Runner up, Boys U- 13, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, Mid-Day Junior Squash Circuit July 2003
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Poona Open Squash Tournament, September 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, Poona Open Squash Tournament, September 2002
Winner, in AIR-INDIA- SRAM JUNIOR SQUASH CIRCUIT 2nd Leg, January 2002
Semi Finalist, Boys U-11, Air India - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit, February 2001
Winner, Boys U-11, Air India - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit, December 2001
Semi Finalist, Boys U-11, Air India - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit, January 2001
Runner Up, Boys U- 11, Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, Khar Gymkhana, September 2001
Runner, Boys, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Semi Finalist, Boys U-11, The 26th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001
Semi Finalist, Boys U-11, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2000

Zahan Karachiwala
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-11,Mumbai Schools Sports Association Squash Championship, Nov 2010.

Zahan Mistry
Quarter-Finalist,U-9, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-9, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006

Zain Motiwala
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Pune Squash Open, August 2011
Quarter-Finalist,Boys U-11, MSSA- Nike 4th Inter School Squash Tournament 2008.
Quarter-Finalist,Boys-11, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U- 11, Mssa-Nike 3rd Inter School Squash Tournament, December 2007.

Zanaee Raghavan
Runner up, Girls U- 9, Mumbai School Sports Association (MSSA) Squash Titles, CCI Mumbai: October 2015

Zara Arsiwala
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, A Moment of Joy, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai – January 2016

Zareer Aibara
Boys U- 17, Quarter Finalist, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003

Zareen Khan
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022

Zarine Sani
Quarter-Finalist,Girls U-15, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U- 16, Mssa-Nike 3rd Inter School Squash Tournament, December 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006

Zarvan Bapuna
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-11, RAJU CHAINANI JUNIOR SQUASH CHAMPIONSHIP, Nov 2010.

Zehra Ladak
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, DSI Karnataka State Closed Squash Championship, Bangalore, India: June 2019

Zinal Joshi
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-19, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022

Zeyn Ali
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Winner, Boy's U-11, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Championship, Bhopal, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-11, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022
Quaterfinals, Boy's U-11, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021

Zoya Khalid
Runner-Up, Women’s, Hamdard Delton Squash Invitation Championship, Jan2008.

Zuber Walikar
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019

ZUHAIR NADEEM
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2020