r

ISP Squash
 
   
   
 

Biography Of Indian Players

  Players T, U and V
  T. Das
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Open, Inter College University Mumbai, January 2000

Taani Chitkara
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-17, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022

Taksh Bhojwani
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Championship, Bhopal, India: November 2022

Tagyaa Parakh
Winner, Girls U-19, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022
Semifinals,Girl's U-19, Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-19, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-17, 17th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-13, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014

Tamanna D
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-17, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: DECEMBER 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-19, Suryansh PandeyTN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open, Chenni, India: December 2020
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Runner up, Girls U-15, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Runner up, Girls U-15, Spirito Squash Open, Maharashtra, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017
Quarterfinalist, Womens, 60th National Squash Championship, Calcutta: December 2012

Tamanna Tamanna
Quarterfinals, Girls U–17, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014

Tanay Punjabi
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: DECEMBER 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy U-17, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Member of Winning Otters Club Team against NSCI Team In Otters Inter Club Juniors Squash League July 2018
Lost to Alhassan Khalil, in Boy's U-15 (Quarter-Finals) of Dunlop British Junior Open, England: January 2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-15, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Winner, Boys U-15, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, Delton Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Semifinals, Boys U-15, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Quarterfinal, Boys U-15, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Quarterfinal, Open U-21, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Quarterfinal, Boys' U-15, NSCI Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: July 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, A Moment of Joy, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: January 2016
Winner, Boys U-13, 4th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: December 2015
Winner, Boys U-13, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Gymkhana, Mumbai: September2015
Semifinals, Boys’ U-13, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Semifinals, Boys U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: February 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November, 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Semifinals, Boys U-13, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 1st Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2014
Runner up, Boys U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Runner up, Boys U-11, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Semifinals, Boys U-11, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Runner up, Boys U-11, NSCI Juniors & Doubles Open Squash Championship, Mumbai: February 2013
Runner up, Boys U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2013
Runner up, Boys U-11, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013
Semifinals, Boys U-11, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Runner up, Boys U -11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Semifinals, Boys U-11, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Semifinals, Boys U-11, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Winner, Boys U-11, MSSA Squash 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2012
Semi Finalist, Boys U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, January 2012
Runner Up, Boys U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, January 2012
Runner up, Boys Under 9 in Inter School Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November, 2011.
Runner up, Under-9 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Runner up, Under-9 The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Runner up Boys U-9 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: October 2011
Runner Up, Boys U-9, Otters open squash tournament, May 2011
Winner, Boys U-9, 3rd GVK JVPG Braveheart Ashok Kamte squash Classic, July 2011
Semifinalist, Boys U-9, ISP – Minute Maid Squash carnival , February 2011
Semifinalist , Boys U-9, Matunga Gym Junior squash open, January 2011
Semifinalist, Boys U-9, The Little Masters Junior squash tournament Willington club, January 2011
Runner Up, Boys U -9, Khar gym HomeTournament 2010

Tanaya M Parakh
Runner up, Girl’s U-19, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Semifinals, Women’s, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-19, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Winner, Women, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-19, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Quarterfinal, Girls U-17, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-17, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016

Taneeya Rele
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-13, MSSA- Nike 4th Inter School Squash Tournament 2008.

Tania Sibal
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-17, Bajaj Almond drops Northern India Open July 2006

Tanish Selvan
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, DSI Karnataka State Closed Squash Championship, Bangalore, India: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Spirito Squash Open, Maharashtra, India: May 2019

Tanish Vaidya
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-19, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Spirito Squash Open, Maharashtra, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy U-13, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017

Tanisha Deshpande
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, A Moment of Joy, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai - January 2016

Tanisha Singh
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017

Tanishga A
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-11, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021

Tanishka Jain
Runner up, Girls U-19, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals, Women, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Semifinals, Women's, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Lost to Torrie Malik (ENG), in Quarter-finals of British Junior Open, England: July 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Runner up, Girls U-17, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Girls U-17, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-17, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-17, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-17, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Winner, Girl’s U-15, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016
Semifinals, Girls' U-13, NSCI Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: July 2016
Bronze Medalist, In Girls U-14 Individual Event of National Squash Games, Chennai: February 2016
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015
Winner, Girls U-14, District & Divisional Level School Squash Tournament, Mumbai: September 2015

Tanishka Sachidanand
Quarterfinals, Girls U–17, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014

Tanishka Singh
Winner, Girl's U-19, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Chicalim, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-15, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017

Tanishq Gupta
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Championship, Bhopal, India: November 2022

Tanishq Sharma
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020

Tanmai Pathak
Lost to Reeham Sedky (USA), in 1st qualifying round of Women's Novum Energy Texas Squash Open, USA: March 2018
Quarter finalist, Mixed U-9, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Quarter finalist, Boys U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Girls U-9, Quarter Finalist, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, January 2012
Girls U-11, Quarter Finalist, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, January 2012
Semifinalist, Girls Under-9 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Semifinalist, Girls under 11 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct, 2011
Semi – Finalist, U-9, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament-October, 2011.
Semi finalist,Boy’s & Girls’s Under-9, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011.
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-11, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011.
Quarter Finalist, Under-9, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2011.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U11, The 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010.

Tanmay Amegaokar
Quarterfinalist, Open U-9, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007.

Tanmay Chandel
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: November 2022

Tanmay Chopra
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023

Tanmay Govil
Boys U-17, Quarter Finalist, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, September 2005
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, All India School/Junior College Individual Open Squash Championship, September 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Poona Open Squash Tournament, September 2002
Runner Up, Boys U- 15, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003
Runner Up, Boys U-15, Mid-Day Junior Squash Circuit July 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, June 2003

Tanmay Gupta
Runner up, Boy's U-19, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018

Tanmay Sharma
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019
Runner Up, Boys U-13, 23rd Central India Squash Tournament January 2004

Tanussha Siva Vijian
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023

Tanusha Jain
Quarterfinalist, Women's, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023


Tanush Kotak
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023

Tanmay Singh Juneja
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019

Tannu Priya
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, All Bihar State Closed Championship, Patna, India: September 2019

Tanushree Raghavan
Girls U-11, Quarter Finalist, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2005 Chennai

Tanusri Nanda Kishore
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-11, ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open, Chenni, India: December 2020

Tanveer Ahmed
Quarterfinals, Men's O-55, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Semifinals,Men’s O-55, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, Assam State Closed Championship, Guwahati, India: December 2022
Semifinals, Masters 40, National Squash Championship, December 2003
Semi Finalist, Over -35, East India Senior Squash Championship, January 2003
Semifinalist, Men's Over - 35 in East India Squash Championship, January 2002

Tanvi Bhatter
Semifinals, Girl's U-19, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021

Tanvi Inani
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, A Moment of Joy, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai - January 2016

Tanvi Jain
1st, Women’s, SRFI Indian Tour Mumbai Leg, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Winner, Women’s Open, Amdavad Open Squash Tournament, Ahmedabad, Gujarat: April 2016
Winner, Girls U-19, Central India Open Squash Championship 2008 .
Semi-Finalist, Girls U-17, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006.
Semifinalist, Girls U-17, Jaipur Club Ltd. Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship September 2006
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2005 Chennai
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-17, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship, August 2005

Tanvi Kanakia
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Open Junior Squash Tournament, January 2005

Tanvi Khanna
Bronze Medal(team event) in SDAT WSF World Cup, Chennai, India: June 2023
lost to Tsz-Wing Tong (HKG), in Last sixteen round of Women's 22nd Asian Championship, At Hong Kong: June 2023
Winner, bt Chan Yiwen (MAS), in finals of Women's Costa North Coast Open, Australia: August 2023
Lost to Akanksha Salunkhe (IND), in Finals of Women's Jansher Khan Canberra Open, Australia: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Women's, SRFI Open, PSA Challenger Tour 10: 5, Delhi, India, April 2023
Runner up, Women's, SRFI Indian Tour - Delhi Leg, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Semifinals, Women's SRFI Indian Tour , Chennai Leg, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Women's SRFI Indian Tour - Jodhpur Leg, Jodhpur, India: November 2022
Winner, Women's, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Quarterfinalist, Women's, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Runner up, Women's, Daly College & SquashXtreme SRFI Open, PSA Challenger Tour 10, Indore, India: December 2022
Winner, Women's, SRFI PSA Challenger Indian Tour Noida leg, India: September 2021
Winner, Women's, HCL-SRFI Indian tour -Chennai leg 3, India: August 2021
Runner Up, Women's Open, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
Semifinals, Women’s, SRFI Indian Tour Mumbai Leg, Mumbai, India: December 2019
2nd round, Women’s, SRFI Indian Tour Chennai Leg, Chennai, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Women’s, SRFI Indian Tour Delhi Leg, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Winner, Women’s, Maharashtra State Open Squash tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Winner, Women’s, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Semifinals, Women’s, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Winner, Women’s, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February 2019
Lost to Rachel Arnold (MAS), in 2nd round of Women's Malaysian Open, Malaysia: September 2019
Lost to Joshna Chinappa (IND), in Quarter-finals of Women's Asian Squash Championship, Malayasia: May 2019
Team Member, Gold Medallist in Women's (Finals) of South Asian Games, Nepal: December 2019
Gold Medallist, in Women's (Finals) of Individual South Asian Games, Nepal: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Women’s, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018
Winner, Women’s, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Winner, Women’s, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Lost to Lee Ka Yi (HKG), in Semi-finals of Women's Singapore Open, Singapore: December 2018
Semifinals, Women’s Open, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017
Winner, Women’s Open, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017
Winner, Women, 41st Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2016
Lost to Fiona Moverley (ENG), in 1st qualifying round of Women's JP Morgan Tournament of Champions, New York: January 2016
Lost to Ho Tze-Lok (HKG) in Semi-finals of Women's 21st Asian Junior U19 Championship 2014, Iran: June 2014
Lost to Vanessa Raj (MAS) in Quarter-finals of Girls Asian Youth Games, (Individual Event), China: August 2013
Lost to Vanessa Raj (MAS) in 2nd round of Women's WSF World Junior Championship 2013, Poland: August 2013
Semifinals, Girls U- 19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Winner, Girls U-17, 18th D.D.A. Open Squash Tournament, Siri Fort: February2013
Runner up, Girls U-19, Coca - Cola Squash Open Championship, at New Delhi: July2012
Semifinals, Girls: U-17, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Semifinalist, Girls U-17, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Girls U-19, Runner-UP, Coca - Cola Squash Open Championship, New Delhi, July 2012
Girls U-17, Runner-UP, Coca - Cola Squash Open Championship, New Delhi, July 2012
Quarter Finalist, Women’s in 59th Senior National Championship, Chennai: December 2011
Semi -Finalist, Girls U-17, 67thCCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Dec 2010.
Winner, Girls U-15, Junior Inter State Squash Championship 2010, November 2010.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010.
Winner, Women’s Open, UP State Open Squash Championship, Aug 2010.
Winner, Girls U15, UP State Open Squash Championship, Aug 2010
QuarterFinalist, Girls U-17, SPRITE-ISP All India Open Squash Tournament, New Delhi, August 2009
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006.
Semifinalist, Girls U-17, Jaipur Club Ltd. Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship Sept 2006
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006
Winner, Girls U-11, Bajaj Almond drops Northern India Open July 2006.
Semifinalist, Girls U-13, Bajaj Almond drops Northern India Open July 2006.
Girls U- 15, Quarter Finalist, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005

Tanvi Kodre
Semifinals,Women's ,IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Semifinals,Women's, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022


Tanvi Pradhan
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Open Junior Squash Tournament, January 2005

Tanwar Mohit
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-15, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016

Tanya Ahuja
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019

Tanya Aman
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, Harish Chandra Golacha, Rajasthan Open, September 2003

Tanya Anand
Quarterfinalist, Women’s Open, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004

Tanya Arora
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2007, November 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007.
Semifinalist, Girls U-19, 63rd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2006
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006
Girls U- 19, Quarter Finalist, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Girls U-17, Quarter Finalist, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2005 Chennai
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-17, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004

Tanya Rahul Bafna
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-45, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Runner up, Men’s O-45, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-45, 75th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December2018
Runner up, Girls U-13, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-45, 42nd Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Semifinals, Girls U-11, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015

Tanyaa Prakash
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-13, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023


Tara Banatwala
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: Sept 2012

Tara Kapur
Quarterfinals,Girls U-19, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, DSI Karnataka State Closed Squash Championship, Bangalore, India: June 2019

Taran Machra
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Open, Inter College University Mumbai, January 2000
Runner Up, Boys U-19, Air India Jr. Tournament 3rd leg, December 1999
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, 56th CCI-Western India, November 1999
Member of Otters club ‘B’ Runner up in Jindal Invitation Cup Handicap Team Event, Thane : July 1999

Tarandeep Singh
Semi-finalist,Boys U-17, ISP Northern India Inter School Squash Champ 2008.

Tarika Maini
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, Harish Chandra Golacha, Rajasthan Open, September 2003

Tarini Mirdha
Runner up, Girl's U-11, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Runner up, Girl's U-11, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Winner, Girl's U-11, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Semifinals,Girl's U-11, Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Runner up,Girl's U-11, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Runner up, Girl's U-11, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Runner up, Girl's U-11, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022


Tariq Gore
Winner, Men’s OVER-35 , Monarch-Continental & Khar Gym Open,Doubles,Under-19 & Over-35 at Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai,1995

Taru Gusain
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018

Tarun Bhattacharya
Quarterfinals, Men O-45, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017

Tarun Gill
Winner, Boys U -19, DDA OPEN 1999

Tarun Mammen
Winner, Men’s Open, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, SRFI NORTHERN SLAM SQUASH, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Winner, Boy's U-19, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: february2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018

Tarun Nambiar
Runner Up, Boys U-11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, November 2004.
Runner Up, Boys U-11, the 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Winner, Boys U-11, Northern India Squash Championship 2004
Winner, Boys U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2004
Runner Up, Boys U-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2004
Runner Up, Boys U-11, All India School/Junior College Individual Open Squash Championship, September 2004
Winner, Boys U-11, 1st Suburban Mumbai School Sports Association Inter School Individual Squash Championship, Aug 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, Northern India Squash Championship 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11 in Penang Junior Open, June 2004
Semifinalist, Boy's U-11 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Runner Up, Boys U-11, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - Isp Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004
Winner, Boys U-11, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-11, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U -13, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Winner, Boys U-11, Indian Junior Squash Open, September 2003
Runner Up, Boys U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament 2003, September 2003
Runner up, Boys U-11, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 11, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003
Winner, Boys U-11, Mid-Day Junior Squash Circuit June 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-11, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, Complan Junior Squash Open, November 2002

Tarun Nauni
Quarterfinals, Masters O -35, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017

Tarun Verma
Quarterfinalist, Boys U - 19, Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Quarter-finalist, Men's Double's, Marquis Resort-Juhu Centaur Double Squash, Mumbai: January 2001

Taruna Madar
Semifinals, Girl's U-19, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Chicalim, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, 2nd Goa State Closed Championship, Goa, India: February 2020
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019

Tarunima
Quarterfinals, Girls U- 19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U -19, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Quarterfinals, Women’s Open, Indian National Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: August 2013
Quarter Finalist, Women’s Open, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011.

Tasneem Shahab
Quarterfinals, Women, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017

Tathagat
Winner, Boy’s U-11, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019

Tavishi Sachdev
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, Harish Chandra Golacha, Rajasthan Open, September 2003

Tavneet Singh Mundra
Winner, Boys U-19, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Runner up, Boys U-19, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-19, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Boys U-17, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-17,Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Winner,Boy's U-17, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Winner, Boy's U-17, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Runner up, Men’s Open, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Championship, Bhopal, India: November 2022
Winner, Boy's U-17, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-17, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022
Winner, Boy's U-17, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021
Winner, Men's, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, SRFI NORTHERN SLAM SQUASH, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Winner's, Boy's U-15, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Winner, Boy's U-15, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020
Winner, Boy U-15, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November2019
Winner, Boy’s U-15, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-13, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-13, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-13 Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Winner, Boy’s U-13, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018
Winner, Boy’s U-13, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017

Teerth Jilka
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Quarterfinals,Boys U-15, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Semifinals, Boys U-15, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals,Boys U-15,Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, ISTA Junior Open, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Runner Up, Boy's U-13, ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open, Chenni, India: December 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Winner, Boy's U-11, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017

Tejal Diggikar
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007.

Tejas Chawla
Winner, Boy’s U-17, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Winner, Boy’s U-17, 3RD HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018
Winner, Boy’s U-17, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018
Winner, Boy’s U-17, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Winner, Boy’s U-17, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Winner, Boy’s U-17, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017
Quarterfinal, Boys U-17, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Winner, Boy’s U-15, Khelshala Junior Open, Chandigarh Punjab: November 2016
Winner, Boy’s U-15, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016
Winner, Boy’s U-15, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-15, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Semifinals, Boys U-15, 2nd Bengal Junior Open, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: July 2015
Runner up, Boys U-15, Bhavan's Rush Hastimal Squash Championship, Chennai Indian: May 2015
Runner up, Boys U-15, SSA Salem Squash Open, Salem, Tamilnadu: May 2015
Semifinals, Boys U–13, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Semifinals, Boys U-13, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Winner, Boy’s U-13, Bhavans Hastimal Tournament, Kilpauk, Chennai: May 2014

Tejas Sakhare
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-35, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022

Tejas Shah
Semifinals, Men’s O- 35, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021

Tejasri Nanda Kishore
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-17, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open, Chenni, India: December 2020
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019

Tejasv Dewangan
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: November 2022


Tejasveer Dhuan
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, Haryanana State Closed Squash Championship, Haryana, India :June 2022
Silver Medallist, In Boy’s U-13 of Haryana State Squash Open Championship, Karnal, Haryana: February 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy U-13, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November2019

Tejaswini Bafna
Runner up, Women's Open, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017

Tejesh Davkar
Silver Medalist, In Boys U-14 Individual Event of National Squash Games, Chennai: February 2016

Tejinder Singh
Runner- up, Boy's U-15 in 9TH DDA OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT , Siri Fort Sports Complex : Feb 2002

Tejnarayan Kumar
Quaterfinals, Men's, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021

Tejveer Pratap Rathore
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020

Tejveer Singh
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000

Tejvir Singh
Semifinals,Boy's U-11,Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022

Thakker Urvi
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-15, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016

Thanuj Reddy Puli
Winner, Boys U-11, Telangana State Closed Squash Championship, Hyderabad, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-11, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-11, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Winner, Boy's U-11, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022

Thea Hegde
Semifinals, Women's, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: JANUARY 2023
Quarterfinalist, Women's, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Quarterfinals,Women's, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals, Girls U-19, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals, Women's, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, DSI Karnataka State Closed Squash Championship, Bangalore, India: June 2019

Theerdha Devan
Semifinals, Women, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019

Thivyashini Muthukumar
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023

Tilakvir Kapoor
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Winner, Mix U-9, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023
Runner up, Mix U-9, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-9, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Winner, Boy's U-9, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023

Tiana Parasrampuria
Winner, Girls U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: AUGUST 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-19, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Winner, Girl's U-17, Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Runner up, Girl's U-17, ISTA Junior Circuit 2022, Chennai, India: August 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Winner, Girl's U-19, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Lost to Amelie Haworth, in Girl's U-17, Quarter-finals of Dutch Junior Open, Netherland: JULY 2022
Bronze Medalist, in Girl's U-17 of 29TH ASIAN JUNIOR INDIVIDUALS SQUASH CHAMPIONSHIP, Thailand: June 2022
Lost to Maeve Baker (USA), in Quarter-finals of Women's US Junior Open, USA: December 2022
Runner Up, Girl's U-17, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Women's, SRFI PSA Challenger Indian Tour Noida leg, India: September 2021
Lost to Caroline Fouts, in Girl's U-15 (2nd round) of British Junior Open, England: January 2020
Winner, Girl’s U-15, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-15, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-15, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-15, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-15, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-15, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December 2018
Winner, Girl’s U-15, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Semifinals, Girls U-13, Asian Junior Championship, Chennai, India: October 2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-13, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-13, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-13, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-13, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-13, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-13, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2017
Semifinals, Girls U-13, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-11, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Winner, Girl’s U-11, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Semifinals, Girls U-11, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016

Tina Lalchandani
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, A Moment of Joy, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai - January 2016
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Quarterfinals, Girls U–13, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Semifinals, Girls U-15, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 2nd Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Quarterfinals, Girls U-19, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 2nd Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Quarterfinals, Junior Handicap Doubles, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 2nd Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2014
Semifinals, Girls U-11, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013

Tisha Gupta
Quarterfinals,Girls U-19, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022


Tirth Sorathiya
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-13, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022

Tisha Jasani
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Quarterfinals,Girls U-17, Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022
Semifinals,Girl's U-17, Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Semifinals,Girl's U-17, Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022
Runner up, Girl's U-17, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-17, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-13, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016

Tisha Lalith Kumar
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018

Tishaa Lalith Bokadia
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-17, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017

Titikksha Baskaran
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023

Torita Chakravarty
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017

Toran Solanki
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022

Trilokesh
Quarter-finalist, Boys under-15, South Zone Inter School championship, Khar Gymkhana 2001

Trilok Sadarangani
Semifinalist, Boys / Girls U-9, JVPG-ISP All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship October 2006
Semifinalist, Boys/Girls U-9, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006.

Trina Iris
Quarterfinals,Women's, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-19, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-19, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Girl's U-19, Suryansh PandeyTN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Runner up, Girl’s U-19, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-19, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: february2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
sQuarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Winner, Girl’s U-17, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017

Tripti Arora
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007.

Tripathi Ashish
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-17, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016

Trisha Raghunathrao Arolkar
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Chicalim, India: November 2022

Trisha Shah
Quarterfinals,Girls U-11, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-11, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022

Triya Periwal
Semifinals, Girls U-11, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022

Tulika Lal
Quarter Finalist, Women’s in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-19, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008.

Tushar Bhambani
QuarterFinalist, Doubles Top 8, Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash, Juhu, Mumbai, February 2009
Quarter-Finalist, Handicap Doubles , Minute Maid Pulpy Orange Squash Classic 2008
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Handicap, Rajiv Gandhi Mini Olympics - Squash Tournament May 2006
Winner, Handicap Doubles, The Club - ISP Squash Classic, February 2006
Doubles, Winner, Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Doubles, March 2005
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Top 8, Club Aquaria – ISP (Men's Top 8 & Doubles Open), October 2004
Runner Up, Men’s Open, Club Aquaria – ISP (Men's Top 8 & Doubles Open), October 2004
Semifinalist, Doubles Open, Khar Gymkhana – ISP Mumbai Open Squash Championships, December 2004
Winner, Doubles, Transworld & Nmsa Squash Handicap Team Championship, March 2004
Team member of OTTERS (B) (Runner up) in The Leela – ISP SQUASH CLASSIC (HANDICAP TEAM EVENT) At Hotel The Leela, Mumbai: May 2003
Team member of otters club (Winner) in The Leela ISP Squash Masters Handicap Team Event At Leela, Mumbai : July 2002
Quarterfinalist, in DOUBLES HANDICAP SQUASH, Juhu, Mumbai: May 2002
Member of (Runner up ) team Otters 'A' in Monarch Ovenfresh handicap team event (Khar Gymkhana) Mumbai: July 1995

Tushar Gupta
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2000

Tushar Kothari
Runner Up, Men's, Telangana State Closed Championship, HYDERABAD, INDIA: April 2021
Winner, Men’s Open, Telangana State Closed Championship, Telangana, India: September2019
Winner, Members of Mumbai University Team, All India Inter University Squash Championship, Mumbai: January 2014
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2014
Runner up, Boys U-19, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: December 2012
Quaterfinalist, Mens, Mumbai University Intercollege Mens & Womens Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: Dec 2012
Boys U-19, Semi Finalist, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, January 2012
Semifinalist, Men’s inter collegiate squash Championship, Mumbai: December 2011
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011.
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, Otters Open Squash Tournament, July 2011.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011.
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2010
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, Otters open squash tournament July 2010
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Otters open squash tournament July 2010
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Umed Club Jodhpur Open National Level Squash Championship 2010
Semi-finalist, Boys U-17 , Umed Club Jodhpur Open National Level Squash Championship April 2010
Winner, U-17, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan Open Squash tournament 2009.
Semi-finalist, Boys U-17 , 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009.
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-15, VI th Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2008.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007.
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, Jaipur Club Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship September 2007
Winner, U-13, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship, August 2007
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, Jaipur Club Ltd. Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship Sept 2006
Boys U-11, Quarter Finalist, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, Chennai, October 2005

Tushar Mashruwala
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Over-40, Herald Maritime Services Squash Open, July 2004

Tushar Sahani
Quarterfinals, Men’s, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Runner up, Men’s Open, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Lost to Campbell Wells (SUI), in 2nd round of CIMB Foundation WSF World Junior Championship, Malaysia: August 2019
Lost to Yash Fadte, in Boy's U-19 (Quarter-finals) of Asian Junior Squash Championship, Macau: June 2019
Lost to Abbas Zeb, in Boy's U-19 (3rd round) of Dunlop British Junior Open, England: January 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Asian Junior Championship, Chennai, India: October2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Winner, Boy’s U-19, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Lost to Muhammad Uzair (PAK), in Semi-finals of Men's Head Hong Kong Junior U19 Open, China: August 2018
Lost to Omar El Torkey, in Boy's U-17 (Semi-Finals) of Dunlop British Junior Open, England: January 2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Boys U-19, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Lost to Hafiz Zhafri (MAS), in 2nd round of Men's World Junior Individual Championship 2017, New Zealand: July 2017
Lost to Siow Yee Xian (MAS), in Finals (Boy's U-17) of Asian Junior Championship 2017, Jordan: August 2017
Winner, bt Oscar Beach (Eng) in Finals of Dutch Junior U-15 Open 2015, Netherland: July 2015
Lost to Muhammed Abdul Harif (Malaysia) in Boys U-15 final of Pioneer Junior Squash Cup 2015, Germany: July 2015
Bronze Medallist, in Boys U-15 Semi-finals of Asian Junior Individual Championship 2015, Iran: August 2015

Tushar Shah
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-11 JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010.

Tushar Shahani
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: AUGUST 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Runner up, Men’s Open, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Semifinals, Men’s Open, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Lost in 2nd round to Campbell Wells (SUI) of CIMB Foundation WSF World Junior Championship, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia: August 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Asian Junior Championship, Chennai, India: October2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Winner, Boy’s U-19, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2017
Runner up, Mens top 8, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship, Juhu, Mumbai: October 2015
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Semifinals, Boys U-19, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Runner up, Mens top 8, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship, Juhu, Mumbai: October 2015
Winner, Boy’s U-17, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, 41st Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2016
Winner, Boy’s U-17, NSCI Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: July 2016
Winner, Boy’s U-17, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Winner, Boy's U-17, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: May 2016
Quarterfinals, Men, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Winner, Boy’s U-15, A Moment of Joy, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai - January 2016
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Lost to Ali Eltokhy (Egy), in Boy's U-15 of British Junior Open 2016, England: January 2016
Lost to Edmon Lopez (ESP), in 1st round of JSW Indian Squash Circuit Otters International, Mumbai, India: October 2016
Silver Medallist, in Finals Boy’s U-17 of Asian Junior Individual Championship, Malaysia: September 2016
Lost to Ali Eltokhy (Egy), in Boy's U-15 of Tecnifibre British Junior Open, Sheffield: January 2016
Runner up, Boys U-21, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Winner, Boys U-21, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015
Winner, Boys U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Kolkatta: October 2015
Runner up, Boys U-17, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Gymkhana, Mumbai: September2015
Winner, Boys U- 16, Mumbai School Sports Association (MSSA) Squash Titles, CCI Mumbai: October 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys’ U-17, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Winner, Boys U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Winner, Boys U-15, ISA Junior Open, Chennai: April 2015
Lost to Asser Hisham (Egy) in Boy's U-13, Quarter-finals of Men's Tecnifibre British Junior Open, England: January 2014
Winner, Boys U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Chennai: November 2014
Runner up, Boys U-15, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2014
Winner, Boys U-15, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Runner up, Boys U-15, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Winner, Boys U-15, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 1st Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Semifinals, Boys U-17, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 1st Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Runner up, Boys U-15, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2014
Lost to Nick Wall (ENG) in Boy's U-13 Final of Scottish Junior Open 2013, Scotland: January 2013
Runner up, Boys U-13, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Runner up, Boys U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Runner up, Boys U-13, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Winner, Boys U-13, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Winner, Boys U-15, The Club Squash League, Mumbai: February 2013
Semifinals, Boys U-13, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Winner, Boys U -11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Runner up, Boys U-13, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Runner up, Boys U-13, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Semifinals, Boys U-13, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Runner Up, Boys U-13, MSSA Squash 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Boys U-11, Winner, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, January 2012
Winner at Otters Home Tournament, U-11 in Jan 2012
2nd place at the Otters home tournament in the U-13 category in Jan 2012.
Runner up Boys under 11 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct 2011
Quarter finalist, Boys under 13 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct 2011
Quarter Finalist, Boys Under-13 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Runner up, Boys Under-11 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Winner, Boys U-11 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Runner up, Boys Under 11 in Inter School Squash Tournament, Mumbai: Nov, 2011.
Runner up, Boys Under 11 in Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, Jodhpur: Oct 2011
Winner, Boys Under 11 in Inter School Squash Tournament, Mumbai: Nov, 2011.
Winner, Boys Under 11 in Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, Jodhpur: Oct 2011
Winner at the Pune Open Squash 2011, Aug 11-15, 2011.
Quarter Finalist in Milo All Star Junior Championship, Malaysia: June 2011
2nd place at the Uhmed Club Junior National Squash Championship, Jodpur, Oct 2011.
2nd place (u-11) at the 3rd Indian Junior Open Squash Championships, Chennai, Sept 2011
Winner, Boys U-11 in PBA 6th Penang International Junior Squash Championship, Malaysia: June 2011
Runner Up, Boys under 11 at the Wellingdon Little Master Squash Tournament, Jan 2011
Runner Up at the Otters Open Squash Tournament in May 2011.
Runner Up, at the 36th Bombay Gymkhana –HSBC Mahashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2011.
Runner Up, at the MSSA, 7th interschool squash tournament at Bombay Gymkhana, Nov 2011.
Runner Up, at the 68th CCI-western india squash tournament at the CCI, Nov 2011.
Winner , Boys U-11, 67thCCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Dec 2010.
Semi -Finalist, Boys U-11 , Mumbai Schools Sports Association squash Championship 2010, Nov 2010.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U11, The 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010.
Runner-up, boys U –19, Mssa-Nike 5th Inter School Squash Tournament February 2010
Runner Up, Boy’s & Girls under-9, All India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2010.
Semi finalist, Boy’s under-11, All India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2010.
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Otters Open Squash Tournament July 2010.
Runner-up, Open U-9, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010.
Runner Up, Mixed Under 9, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2010.
Winner in Boys under 11, in KG Home Tournament held in Sept 2010.
Winner in Boys U-11, at the Cricket Club of India in Dec 2010
Runner Up, mixed u-9, at the Matunga Junior Squash Open, Jan 2010.
Runner Up, Boys under 9, at the little master junior squash tournament, willingdon Jan 2010.
Runner Up, Boys under 9 at Inter School Squash, Feb 2010
Runner Up, Boys under 9 at the JSW All India School and Junior College Squash Open, Feb 2010
Runner Up, Boys U-9, 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009.
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2009.
Winner, Boys/Girls U-9, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2009.

Tushita Kodwani
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019

Tvishi Gala
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-9, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
   
  U. Arsiwala
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003

U M Sunil Rao
Quarterfinalist, Men’s O-45, Bangalore Masters, India: April 2023
Quarterfinals,Men's O-45, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022


Uchhit Soni
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019

Udai Singh
Runner-Up, Men’s O-35, Senior National Championship 2010,Dec 2010.
Winner, Over 35, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship 2009.
Winner, Men’s Open, Videocon Squash Classic Tournament Men/Women/Junior & Professionals Tournament, 1997
Runners Up, Mens Open, 43rd Nationals Squash Championship Dec, 1996

UDAY BHARTI
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019
Semifinals, Boy U-15, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-13, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-13 Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018
Winner, Boy’s U-13, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017

Uday Choudhary
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019

Uday Das
Winner, All India Inter-University Squash Championship 2008
Team Member of Delhi University (Winner) in All India Inter University Squash Championship, Mumbai, November 2007

Uday Mehra
Semifinals, Men’s O-45, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship, Juhu, Mumbai: October 2015
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, All India JVPG –Coke Squash Carnival – 3rd Leg, Mumbai: August 2014
Semifinalist, The Leela – ISP Squash Classic (Handicap Team Event) Hotel The Leela, Sahar, Sept 2006
Quarter-finalist, Doubles Handicap, Monarch Group Doubles Squash at Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai, 1995
Member of Haveli team (Winner) in Haveli-Hyabs one-day tournament, Khar Gymkhana: 1995

Uday Pandey
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-13, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, All India JVPG –Coke Squash Carnival – 1st Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Winner, Mix U – 9, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013

Udayan Vats
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, Haryanana State Closed Squash Championship, Haryana, India :June 2022


Udaychand Rai
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Spirito Squash Open, Maharashtra, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, Air India - Sram Junior Squash Circuit, January 2001

Uddhav Totla
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019

Udeshi Shiven Bhavin
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-9, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016

Udhay
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021

Udhay Veerr Arora
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-17, Junior Squash Open, Ludhiana, Punjab: December 2016

Udit Dubey
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, India: November 2021
Winner, Boy’s U-15, Chhattisgarh State Closed Championship, Raipur, India: August 2019

Udit Jain
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-45, All India JVPG –Coke Squash Carnival – 3rd Leg, Mumbai: August 2014

Udit Mishra
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: MAY 2023
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Semifinals, Boys U-17, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India: September 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, ISTA Junior Open, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, SRFI NORTHERN SLAM SQUASH, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Spirito Squash Open, Maharashtra, India: May 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-11, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016

Uditi Mishra
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-17, SRFI NORTHERN SLAM SQUASH, Rajasthan, India: FEBRUARY 2020
1st round, Women's, SRFI Indian Tour Jaipur Leg, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Semifinals, Women, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Women’s, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Winner, Women’s, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-17, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January 2019
Semifinals, Girls U-15, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017
Runner up, Girls U-15, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December 2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinal, Girls U-13, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Quarterfinals, Girl U-11, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014

Uditi Mittle
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-11 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011

Uman
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-19, 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009.

Umar Farook Farhan
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: february2019
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019

Umar Shaikh
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Chicalim, India: November 2022

Umer Bajaj
Runner Up, Boys U-13, Chelmsford Delhi Open Squash Championship, June 2005

Umesh More
Quarterfinalist, Pro Coach, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022


Umesh Nagarale
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-40, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017

Umesh Pawar
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Handicap, Bombay Gym-GVK 4th Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2012, Mumbai: December 2012

Uniqca Jitracs
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014

Unnati Tripathi
Runner up, Women's, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Winner, Girl's U-17, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-15, Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Winner,Girl's U-15, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Winner, Womem's, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Winner, Women's, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022
Runner up, Girl's U-17, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Runner Up, Girl's U-15, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Winner, Girl’s U-13, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-15, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-13, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-13, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Lost to Keong Ena, in Girl's U-13 (Quarter-finals) of Asian Junior Squash Championship, Macau: June 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-13, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Winner, Girl’s U-13, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Winner, Girl’s U-11, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Winner, Girl’s U-11, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Runner up, Girls U-11, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-11, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016

Uravashi Singh
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-17, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008.
Semi-finalist, Womens Open, VI th Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Champ 2008.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007
Semifinalist, Womens Open, Jaipur Club Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship September 2007
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, Northern India Squash Championship 2004
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-17,Northern India Squash Championship 2004

Urmil Sodha
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017

Urwashi Banjare
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, India: November 2021

Urvashi Bora
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, Assam State Closed Championship, Guwahati, India: December 2022

Urvaksh F Mogrelia
Semifinalist, Men's Open, 20th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: July 2023
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022

Urvashi Mishra
Runner Up, Girls U – 17, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Semifinalist, Girls U-17, Otters Million Squash Championship, May 2007
Semifinalist, Girls U - 19, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004

Urwashi Joshi
Lost to Mingyeong Heo (KOR), in Quarter-finals of Women's City of Greater Bendigo International, Australia: July 2023
Lost to Jessica Turnbull (AUS), in Quarter-finals of Men's Costa North Coast Open, Australia: August 2023
Runner up, Women's, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Runner up, Women's, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Women's SRFI Indian Tour , Chennai Leg, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Winner, Women's, Maharashtra State Senior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Women's, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Quarterfinalist, Women's, Daly College & SquashXtreme SRFI Open, PSA Challenger Tour 10, Indore, India: December 2022
Lost to Au Yeong Wai Yhann (SGP), in 1st round of World Junior Championship, France: August 2022
Lost to Celine Walser (SUI), in Quarter-finals of Alto Group Pennant Hills NSW Open, Australia: Aug 2022
Lost to Ainaa Amani (MAS), in 1st round of Women's Volkswagen Bega Open, Australia: Sept 2022
Lost to Alex Haydon (AUS), in 2nd round of Women's City of Devonport Tasmanian Open, Australia PSA Challenger Tour 10: September 2022
Semifinals, Women's, SRFI PSA Challenger Indian Tour Noida leg, India: September 2021
Quarterfinals, Men's, HCL-SRFI Indian tour -Chennai leg 3, India: August 2021
Team Member, Bronze Medalist, in Women's Semi-finals of 20th Asian Team Championship, Malayasia: December 2021
Quarterfinals, Women's Open, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
2nd round, Women's, SRFI Indian Tour Jaipur Leg, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
2nd round, Women’s, SRFI Indian Tour Mumbai Leg, Mumbai, India: December 2019
1st round, Women’s, SRFI Indian Tour Chennai Leg, Chennai, India: October 2019
Winner, Women’s, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Women’s, Maharashtra State Open Squash tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Winner, Women’s, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Winner, Women’s, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Women’s, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Semifinals, Women’s, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Semifinals, Women’s, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February2019
Lost to Chan Yiwen, in Quarter-finals of SRAM PSA 1 Squash Racquets Association, Malaysia: April 2019
Runner, Women’s, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018
Semifinals, Women’s, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Winner, Women’s, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Winner, Women’s, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Semifinals, Mixed Doubles Handicap, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-23, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Runner up, Women, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Runner up, Women, 42nd Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana Mumbai:Sep 2017
Semifinals, Women’s Open, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017
Winner, Women’s Open, Gymkhana Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana, Delhi: April 2017
Runner up, Women Open, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Runner up, Women, 41st Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2016
Quarterfinals, Women, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Semifinals, Women, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Lost to Tong Tsz-Wing (HKG), in Qualifying finals of JSW Indian Squash Circuit Otters International, Mumbai, India: Oct 2016
Runner up, Women, 72nd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2015
Winner, Women's Open, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Gymkhana, Mumbai: September2015
Quarterfinals, Women, 63rd Senior National Championship, Kerela, India: July 2015
Bronze Medal in individual event at 35th National Games held in Kerala: february 2015
Winner, Women’s, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015
Semifinals, Women, 62nd Senior National Championship, Mumbai: November2014
Quarterfinals, Women’s, JSW Indian Squash Challenger Circuit, India, Jaipur: October 2014
Winner, Girls U-19, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 2nd Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Winner, Girls U-19, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Semifinals, Girl’s U–19, ISA Junior, Chennai: May 2014
Lost to Vanessa Raj (MAS) in Quarter-finals of Women's 21st Asian Junior U19 Championship 2014, Iran: June 2014
Semifinals, Girls U- 19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Runner Up, Girls U-19, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Runner up, Women's, NSCI Men's & Women's Open Championship, Mumbai: November 2013
Winner, Women, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Winner, G U-19, Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: September 2013
Runner up, Girls U-19, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Winner, Girls U - 19, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013
Winner, Womens Open,Bombay Gym-GVK 4th Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic, Mumbai:December 2012
Winner, Girls U-19, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Runner Up, Womens Open, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Senior Squash
Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Winner, Girls U-19, Coca - Cola Squash Open Championship, at New Delhi: July2012
Winner, Girls U-17, Coca - Cola Squash Open Championship, New Delhi , July 2012
Semifinals, Women, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Semifinals, Girls: U-19, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Semifinalist, Girls U-19, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2012
Runner up, Women’s in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Runner up, Girls Under-19 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Runner up, Women’s The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Winner, Girls U-17 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Runner up Women’s in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct 2011
Runner up Girls under 17in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct 2011
Runner up Girls under 19 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct 2011
Winner, Girls under 17 in Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, Jodhpur: Oct 2011
Winner, Women’s Open, JVPG-GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011
Semi Finalist, Girls U-17, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011
Winner, Girls U-15, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010
SemiFinalist, Girls U-19, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament February 2010
Runner Up, Girls U-17, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Runner Up, Girls U-19, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Semifinalist, Women, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, October 2010
Runner Up, Girl’s under-19, All India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2010
Winner, Girls U-15, The Club Squash Classic, February 2010.
Winner, U-17 at the Jsw Karnataka State Squash Championship-2010.
Semi-Finalist, Girls U-19, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010
Winner, Girls U-15, 34th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, October 2009
Winner, Girls U-15, 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009
Semi-finalist, Women’s , 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009
Winner, U-17 Jsw Karnataka State Squash Championship-2009.
QUARTER FINALIST, U-15, Individual, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship-2009
Semi-finalist, Girls U-19 , 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009.
Semi-finalist, Womens , 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009.
Winner, Girls U-15, 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009
Winner , Girls U-15, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2009.
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-15, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008
Semi-finalist, Girls U-15, VI th Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship, 2008
Quarter-Finalist,Girls U-13, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Winner, Girls U-13, Otters Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-finalist, Girls U-15, Otters Squash Championship 2008.
Semi-finalist, Boys & Girls U-11 and U-13, Hamdard Delton Squash Invitation Championship, Jan 2008.
Runner Up, Girls U-19, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2007
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2007, November 2007
Winner, Girls U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007
Winner, Girls U-13, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007
Semifinalist, Girls U- 15, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007
RUNNERS UP, Girls U-13, 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open, September 2007
Runner up, Girls U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament, August, Mumbai:2007
QUARTER Finalist, U-13, Otters Million Opens Quash Championship-2007
Runner-Up, U-13, Bombay Gym Maharashtra State Squash Championship-2007
Winner, U-13, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship-2007.
Winner, U-13, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship-2007
Runner-Up, U-13, Matunga Gym Squash Championship-2007.
Runner-Up, U-19, CCI-Western India Squash Championship-2007
Winner, Girls U-11, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship July 2006..

Utkarsh Baheti
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Winner, Men’s Open, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-19, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019
Team Member, Silver Medallist in Men's (Finals) of 19th Asian Junior Team Championship, Thailand: January 2019
Lost to Ivan Perez Saavedra, in Boy's U-19 of Dunlop British Junior Open, England: January 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Asian Junior Championship, Chennai, India: October2018
Winner, Boy’s U-19, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Winner, Boy’s U-19, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Lost to Nils Schwab (GER), in 2nd round of Men's WSF World Junior Championship, Chennai: July 2018
Lost to Max Forster, in Boy's U-17 of Dunlop British Junior Open, England: January 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-17, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, Gymkhana Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana, Delhi: April 2017
Semifinals, Boys U-17, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Runner up, Boys U-17, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Winner, Boy’s U-17, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-17, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, NSCI Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: July 2016
Runner up, Boys U-15, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Gymkhana, Mumbai: September2015
Semifinals, Boys’ U-15, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Semifinals, Boys U-15, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Semifinals, Boys U-15, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Semifinals, Boys U-15, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, ISA Junior, Chennai: May 2014
Semifinals, Boys U-13, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Semifinals, Boys U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Runner up, Boys U-13, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Winner, Boys U-13, 18th D.D.A. Open Squash Tournament, Siri Fort: February2013
Winner, Boys U-13, AP Open Squash Championship, Secunderabad: January 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Semifinals, Boys: U-11, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Quarter Finalist, Boys Under-11 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Quarter Finalist, Boys under13 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct 2011
Semifinalist, Boys under 11 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct 2011
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011

Utkarsh Borar
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, CRC Junior, Kolkata, India: October 2021

Utkarsh Kumar
Runner up, Members of Delhi University Team, All India Inter University Squash Championship, Mumbai: January 2014
Runner up Boys under 19 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct, 2011
Runner Up, Boys U17, Umed Club Jodhpur Open National Level Squash Championship April 2010
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Umed Club Jodhpur Open National Level Squash Championship 2010
Runner up, Boys U-17, in Jaypee Open Junior Squash Rackets Tournament, Noida: September:2009

Utkarsh Tawakley
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, DSI Karnataka State Closed Squash Championship, Bangalore, India: June 2019

Utsav Pal
Semifinals, Boys U-15, CG State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: August 2023 Semifinals, Boy's U-15, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: November 2022

Utsav Singhal
Quarterfinals, Boys U-21, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012

Uttanshu
Semifinals, Men’s Open, IIT-SYSKA Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Powai: March 2017

Uttara Srinivas
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament, August, Mumbai:2007
   
  V Laxman
Semifinals, Men's O-65, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: DECEMBER 2022
Semi Finals, Men's Over 60, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
Semifinals, Men’s O-45, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Men’s O-60, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018
WINNER, Mens Over-35 in JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship 2009, Bellary, Karnataka: OCT 2009
Semi-finalist, Over 50, National Masters Squash Championship 2008.
Winner, Men’s Over 35, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championships 2008.
Semifinalist, Above 50, National Squash Championship, July 2007
Men 45-49, Runner Up, 53rd National Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, November 2005
Quarter Finalist in Mixed Doubles of 1st National Doubles Squash Championship 2004, At ICL Squash Academy, Chennai: DECEMBER 2004
Runner up, Masters 45, National Squash Championship, December 2003.

V. Abhiram
Quarter finalist, Boys U-17, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003
Quarterfinalist, Boys Under-15, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Runner-up, Boys under-15, South Zone Inter School championship, Khar Gymkhana 2001
Semifinalist, Boys under-17, South Zone Inter School championship, Khar Gymkhana 2001
Team member of Runner - up "Vidya Mandir" in South Zone Inter School championship, Khar Gymkhana 2001

V. Akash
Quarterfinalist, Boys Under-11, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Semi Finalist, Boys U-11, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001
Winner, Boys under-11, South Zone Inter School championship, Khar Gymkhana 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001

V. Avinash
Team member of Runner - up "Vidya Mandir" in South Zone Inter School championship, Khar Gymkhana 2001

Vijay Sonawane
Semifinals, Professionals, National Squash Championship, December 2003
Quarterfinalist, Professionals, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002

V. Anwesha
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Runner-Up, Women’s Gold Medal, 34th National Games, Dhanbad Feb '11
Semifinalist, Girls, Asian Junior Squash Championship Team Event, Jan 2009.
Semifinalist, Girls U-19, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008.
Semifinalist, Women, 56th National Squash Championship 2008.
Semifinalist, Girls U-17, German Junior Open 2008.
Winner, Girls, (HongKong) Asian Seniors Individual Squash Championship 2008.
Winner, Girls U-17, Scottish Open Results, December 2007.
Runner Up, Girls U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007.
Semifinalist, Women’s, National Squash Championship July 2007
Runner Up, Girls U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006.
Winner, Girls U- 19, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Women’s, Quarterfinalist, 53rd National Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, November 2005
Winner, Girls U-17, The Daly College Indian Junior Squash Open ,October2005 , Indore
Winner, Girls U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2005 Chennai
Runner Up, Girls U-17, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005
Runner Up, Girls U -17, Chelmsford Delhi Open Squash Championship, June 2005
Member of Winning Tamil Nadu team, in Senior Inter state Squash Championship 2004 held in Chennai: DECEMBER 2004
Semifinalist, Women’s Open, 1st National Doubles Squash Championship, December 2004
Runner Up, Women’s Open, 52nd National Squash Championship, December 2004
Winner, Girls U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, November 2004.
Winner, Girls U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2004
Runner Up, Girls U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2004
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2004
Runner up, Girl's U-15 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Winner, Girl's U-13 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Semi finalist, Girls U-15, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003
Winner, Girls U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Runner Up, Girls U-13, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Semi Finalist, Girls U-15, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003..

Vaani Thind
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018

Vaanya Singh
Semifinals,Women's, Jharkhand State Closed Championship, Ranchi, India: April 2022

Varish Sawlani
Quarterfinals,Men's, TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: FEB 2022
Semifinals, Men's, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Quarter Finalist, Boys Under-19 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Semifinalist, Boys under 17 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct, 2011
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U19 The 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010.
WINNER, Boys U-15 in JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship 2009, Bellary, Karnataka: OCT 2009
Runner Up, Boys U-11, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005
Boys U-11, Quarter finalist, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003

Vagisha Nandan
Quarterfinals,Women's, Jharkhand State Closed Championship, Ranchi, India: April 2022

Vaibhav Chauhan
Semifinals, Men's Open, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Men's Open, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinalist, Men's Open, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Men's Open, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Quarterfinalist, Men's Open, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Runner up, Men’s, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Runner up, Men's Open, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022
Quarterfinals, Men’s, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Runner up, Boy's U-19, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-17, Junior Squash Open, Ludhiana, Punjab: December 2016

Vaibhav Chakradhari
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, CG State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: August 2023

Vaibhav Gupta
Winner, Men’s Open, Chhattisgarh State Closed Championship, Raipur, India: August 2019
Team member of C.C.I. (Runner up) in Motilal Sanghi Inter-Club Squash Tournament, December 2003
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Open, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Men’s Open, Semi Finalist, 1st Mumbai Open Doubles Squash Championship, November 2003
Men’s Open, Quarter Finalist, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, West Zone Inter-School / College Squash Championship, August 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys Under-19, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19 , The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Poona Open Squash Tournament, September 2002

Vaibhav Phatla
Quarterfinalist, Mixed U-9 Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament Jan 2009.

Vaibhav Sridhar
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, The Club Squash League, Mumbai: February 2013

Vaibhav Uday
Quarter-finalist, Boys under-15, South Zone Inter School championship, Khar Gymkhana 2001

Vaibhavi Baalaje
Quarterfinals, Girls U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-17, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Winner, Girl's U-17, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Quarterfinals,Girls U-17, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals,Women's,DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-17, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-17, ISTA Junior Circuit 2022, Chennai, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-17, ISTA Junior Open, India: November 2021
Winner, Girl’s U-15, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2020
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, DSI Karnataka State Closed Squash Championship, Bangalore, India: June 2019

Vaidehi Reddy
Team Member, Silver Medalist in 11th Asian Squash Championship, Kuala Lumpur: May 2002
Runner- up, in Swiss Junior Open, Switzerland: April 2002
Winner, Girl's Under-17 in Japan Open, April 2002
Winner, Girl's Under-19 in Japan Open, April 2002
Runner- up, Girl's Under-17 in French Junior Open, Feb 2002
Winner, Girls U-19, Otters-Old Castle Indian Open 2001
Runner Up, Women’s Open, Otters-Old Castle Indian Open 2001
Runner Up, Girls, Asian Juniors Squash Championship Feb 2001
Runner Up, Women Open, National Squash Championship, December 2000
Winner, Girls U-17, The Indian Junior Open Squash Championship 2000
Winner, Girls U -19, Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000
Winner, Girls U-17, Otters Club All India Open Squash Championship May 2000
Quarter Finalist, Girls, Asian Squash Federation Grand Final, Chennai February 2000
Winner, Girls, Asian Squash Federation Grand Final, Chennai February 2000
Winner, Girls U-15, Sub Junior & Junior Nationals, October 1999

Vaidik Jalan
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-11, Jharkhand State Closed Championship, Ranchi, India: April 2022

Vairaj Singh
Semifinals,Boys U-19, Haryanana State Closed Squash Championship, Haryana, India :June 2022

Vaishali Bharti
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: October 2022

Vaishnavi Krishna. S. R
Winner, Girl U-11, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019

Vaishnavi Singh Suroth
Quarterfinals, Women’s, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Quarterfinals, Women’s Open, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017

Vamakshi Singh
Quaterfinals, Girl's U-17, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021

Vaman Apte
Semifinals, Men's O-60, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, INDIA: MAY 2023
Winner, Men's O-65, Mumbai Masters Squash Tournament, At Mumbai, India: September 2022
Semifinals, Men's O-55, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Runner up, Men's O-65, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's Over 60, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
Winner, Men’s O-60, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Winner, Men O-60, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Semifinals, Men’s O-60, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Semifinals, Men’s O-55, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2017
Runner up, Men’s O-55, 42nd Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana Mumbai: September 2017
Winner, Men’s O-60, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017
Semifinals, Men’s O-45, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Winner, Men O-55, 41st Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2016
Semifinals, M O-55, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Winner, Men's O-55, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Gymkhana, Mumbai: September2015
Runner up, Men O-55, 63rd Senior National Championship, Kerela, India: July 2015
Winner, Over 45, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Winner, Professionals Over-55, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Senior Squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2012
Runner up, Over 50 in 59th Senior National Championship, Chennai: December 2011
Winner, Men’s 50-54, World Masters held in Cologne, Germany in August 2010.
Winner, Master’s 50 – 54,Asian Masters Squash, Colombo July 2010
Winner, Men’s Over 45, Otters open squash tournament July 2010.
Winner, Over-50, Senior National Championship,Dec 2010.
Winner, Over 45, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010 .
Runner Up, Men's Over 45, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2009.
Winner, Men’s Over 45 , 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009.
Winner, Over 50, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship 2009.
Winner, Veterans, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Winner, Over 45, Indo Schottle Pune Open Squash 2008.
Winner, Over 50, Indo Schottle Pune Open Squash 2008.
Winner, Men’s Over 45, Otters Squash Championship 2008.
Winner, Men’s Over – 45, ISP Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Runner Up, Over-45, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Runner Up, Over 50 years, National Squash Championship, July 2007
Semifinalist, Professionals, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, September 2007.
Semifinalist, Over – 45, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Winner, Men’s Over - 45, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Men 45-49, Winner, 53rd National Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, November 2005
Men’s Over 45, Semi Finalist, Herald Maritime Service Squash Open, July 2005
Men Over 45, Winner, Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005
Winner, Men's O-45, Speed 93 Intra-Club and Inter-Club 1st Leg Squash Championship, December 2004
Winner, Over-45, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Winner, Over-45 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Winner, Over-45, Speed 93 Intra-Club and Inter-Club 2nd leg Squash Championship January 2004
Winner, Men’s O-45, 1st leg , At CCI, Mumbai: December 2003
Winner, Masters 45, National Squash Championship, December 2003
Veterans over 45, Runner Up, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Winner, Over 45, ICICI Lombard Otters National Squash Championship, December 2002
Winner, Over-45, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Team Member of Bombay Gymkhana (Runner Up) in Motilal Sanghi Inter-Club Squash Championship, July 2002
Winner, Over -35, The 26th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001
Runner Up, Men Over 35, Otters-Old Castle Indian Open 2001
Runner Up, Senior Over-45, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Winner, Over -35, 56th CCI-Western India , November 1999
Runner Up, Over -35, Maharashtra State Open Championship November 1999
Winner, Men’s Over 35, National Squash Championship, 1998
Winner, Over-35, 55th WESTERN INDIA CCI-OPEN, November 1998
Winner, Over 40, 25th Motilal Sanghi Inter Club Championship, February 1998
Winner, Master’s Over 35, Kingfisher Diet Squash Tournament SEPT 1997
Winner, Body Scape Corporate Squash Tournament At Hotel Resort, 1997
Quarter-Finalist, Men’s Top 16, The Leela Masters Squash, 1997
Runners Up, Veteran, in CCI Western India Open Squash, Mumbai: November 1997
Runners Up, Men's Over-35, Kingfisher Diet Open Squash, June 1996
Runners Up, The Leela President Cup at Hotel The Leela, Mumbai, 1995
4th Place, Doubles Handicap, Monarch Group Doubles Squash at Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai, 1995

Vaneesha Daga
Quarterfinals,Girls U-11, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022

Vanhya Thacker
Quarterfinals,Girls U-15, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021

Vandana Carvalho
Quarterfinalist, Women’s, ICICI Lombard Otters National Squash Championship, December 2002

Vani Kapoor
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-17, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023


VANITA
Silver Medallist, In Women’s of Haryana State Squash Open Championship, Karnal, Haryana: February2019

Vansh Agarwal
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019

Vansh Budhwani
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: November 2022

Vansh Chandrakar
Runner up, Boys U-17, CG State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: August 2023
Winner, Boy's U-17, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: November 2022
Winner, Boy's U-15, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, India: November 2021
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-13, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, Chhattisgarh State Closed Championship, Raipur, India: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Spirito Squash Open, Maharashtra, India: May 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017

Vansh Khurana
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023

Vansh Kuhar
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018

Vansh Saraogi
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India : JULY 2022
Quarterfinals,Boys U-15, Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, CRC Junior, Kolkata, India: October 2021
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021

Vanshika Bhansali
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021

Vanshika Karmawat
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: february2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018

Vanya Dutta
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019

Vanya Gupta
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-13, ISTA Junior Circuit 2022, Chennai, India: August 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Championship, Bhopal, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-11, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019

Vanya Mahendra
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Championship, Bhopal, India: November 2022

Vardaan Malik
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Haryanana State Closed Squash Championship, Haryana, India :June 2022


Vardhan Ladiwala
Quarter Finalist, Boy’s U-17, All India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, MUMBAI: 2010
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Otters open squash tournament July 2010.
Runner-Up, Boys U-17, 67th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Dec 2010.
Runner Up, Boys U-15 Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament Jan 2009
Quarter Finalist, Boy’s U-17, The India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2009.
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-15, The Club Squash Championship 2009.
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-16, MSSA- Nike 4th Inter School Squash Tournament 2008.
Quarter-Finalist,Boys-15, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Quarter-Finalist,Boys U-13, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13 of MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: February 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U -13, Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, 63rd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, Rajiv Gandhi Mini Olympics - Squash Tournament May 2006

Varsha Pandey
Quarterfinals, Girls U-19, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, THANE: JAN 2013
Quarterfinalist, Women’s in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-17 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Quarterfinalist, Women’s in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct 2011
Quarter Finalist, Women’s Open, JVPG-GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011 .
Semi finalist, Girl’s under-19, All India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2010.
Semi finalist, Girl’s under-15, All India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2010.
Runner-Up, Girls U-15, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010.
Semi-Finalist, Girls U-15, The Club Squash Classic 2010, February 2010.
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-19, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010.
WINNER, Girl's Under-15 in JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship 2009, Bellary, Karnataka: OCT 2009
Semi-Finalist, Girls U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2009.
Semi-finalist, Girls U-15 , 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009.
Semi-Finalist, Girls U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2009.
Quarter-Finalist,Girls U-13, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Semi-finalist, Girls U-13, Otters Squash Championship 2008
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007
Semifinalist, Girls U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament, August, Mumbai:2007
Semifinalist, Girls U - 13, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2007, November 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U - 15, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament 2007, September 2007
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006


Varsha Kumavat
Quarterfinals, Women's, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022

Varun Agarwal
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19,Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022

Varun Babbar
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, Raju Chainani Junior Squash Championship Nov 2010.

Varun Bhandari
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012

Varun Dhabe
Runner up, Boy’s Open, Secunderabad Club AP Open Squash Championship, Secunderabad : May 2014

Varun Gupta
4th place, Boys Girls under 9, JVPG-GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011.
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19, Air India - Sram Junior Squash Circuit, December 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 19, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2001

Varun Hiremath
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, June 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, Air India - Sram Junior Squash Circuit, December 2001

Varun Johnny
Lost to Muhammad Ashab Irfan (PAK), in 1st round of Men's Bangamata Tournament, Bangladesh: March 2022
1st round, Men's, SRFI Indian Tour Jaipur Leg, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019
Lost to Harley Lam (HKG), in 1st round of Men's Contrex HK Challenge Cup, China: January 2019
Lost to Darosham Khan (CAN), in 1st qualifying round of Men's Chamberlain Open, Nigeria: May 2018
Lost to Salman Saleem (PAK), in Qualifying finals of Men's Qatar Squash Circuit No4, Qatar: November 2017
Lost to Charles Richardson (ENG), in 1st round of Men's Jordan Squash Federation Amman Open, Jordon: November 2016
1st qualifying round, Men’s, Women’s, JSW Indian Squash Circuit, Chennai: October 2015

Varun Kataruka
Team member of New Delhi (Winner) in Inter State Squash Championship, Kolkata: November 2003
Team Member of Delhi (Winner) in Inter State Team Championship, Calcutta, January 2002
Team Member of Delhi (Runner Up) in All India Inter - University Squash Championship, Mumbai 2002
Runner Up, Boys U-19, DDA Open 2001
Semi Finalist , Boys U-19, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000
Fourth round in Malaysian junior open championship 1999
Quarter finalist in Eastern India championship at Calcutta 1999
Winner, Boys U-19, Men’s Open, East India Squash, December 1999
Runner up in Asian squash championship, 1998

Varun Prakash
Runner-Up, All India Inter-University Squash Championship 2008.
Runner Up, Boys U-17, 13th DDA Open Squash Tournament October 2006
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005

Varun Reddy
Winner, Boys under-17, South Zone Inter School championship, Khar Gymkhana 2001
Team member of winning "Lady Andal" in South Zone Inter School championship, Khar Gymkhana 2001

Varun Shah
Semifinals, Boys U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: AUGUST 2023
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-15, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-15, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Winner, Boy's U-15, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, ISTA Junior Open, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, SRFI NORTHERN SLAM SQUASH, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Winner, Boy’s U-11, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October 2018
Member of Winning Otters Club Team against NSCI Team In Otters Inter Club Juniors Squash League July 2018
Semifinals, Mix U-9, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June 2017
Quarterfinals, Mix U-9, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015

Varun Tiwari
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, Otters Open Squash Tournament July 2010

Varun Verma
Quarterfinalist, Boys U -15, Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007

Varun Vyawahare
Quarterfinals, Boys U- 11, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013

Vasant Bhadra
Quarter-Finalist, Doubles Handicap, GVK-JVPG 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010.

Vasant Hegde
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-45, IDBI Federal Bangalore Club Masters, Bengaluru, India: January 2019

Vasu Srinivasan
Runner-Up, Women's, DDA OPEN, Delhi, India 1994

Vasundhra Goyal
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019

Vasundhara Nangare
Semifinalist, Girls U-13, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Runner up, Girls U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-13, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Winner, Girl's U-13, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Runner up, Girl's U-13, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022

Vasuman Baisla
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017

Vasudha Surange
Lost to Sean Murphy (IRL), in 2nd round of Women's British Junior Open, England: January 2023
Winner, Women's,DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-19, ISTA Junior Circuit 2022, Chennai, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Girls U-19, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-17, SRFI NORTHERN SLAM SQUASH, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-19, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: February 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-13, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Winner, Girl’s U-13, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017
Semifinals, Girls U-13, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Winner, Girl’s U-13, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Runner up, Girl’s U-13, Khelshala Junior Open, Chandigarh Punjab: November 2016
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-13, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016

Vatsal Chandok
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Pune Squash Open, August 2012

Vatsalya Saraf
Winner, Boy's U-19, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021
Runner up, Boy U-17, All Bihar State Closed Championship, Patna, India: September 2019

Vea Sarawgi
Semifinals,Girl's U-13, Jharkhand State Closed Championship, Ranchi, India: April 2022

Ved Gandhi
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-55, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018

Ved Patel
Winner, Boy's U-17, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022
Runner up, Boys U-17, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023

Ved Sanganaria
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, 20th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: July 2023

Veda Khandalwal
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-19, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019

Veda Pendyala
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2020
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017

Vedansh Kushwaha
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Quarterfinals,Men’s, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Semifinals,Men's Open,Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Men's, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017

Vedant Agrawal
Winner, Boys U-13, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals,Boys U-11, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-11, Jharkhand State Closed Championship, Ranchi, India: April 2022
Semifinals,Boy's U-11,Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Grade 8, (Team Boys under - 15), 2nd Pathways World School , Aravali Invitational Inter School Squash Tournament April 2011
QuarterFinalist, Boys U-19, SPRITE-ISP All India Open Squash Tournament, New Delhi, August 2009

Vedant Ambani
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-17, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, A Moment of Joy, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai – January 2016

Vedant Baheti
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, Otters open squash tournament July 2010.
Semi-finalist, Boys U-11, Otters Squash Championship 2008.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U - 11, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.

Vedant Chedda
Semifinals, Boys U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Runner up, Boys U-15, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals,Boys U-15, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17,Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Lost to Thomas Carney, in Boy's U-15, 2nd round of Dutch Junior Open, Netherland: JULY 2022
Winner, Boy's U-15, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy U-13, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-13, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, Spirito Squash Open, Maharashtra, India: May 2019
Runner up, Boy U-13, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Mix U-11, SYSKA GSC Open Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: April 2017
Quarterfinal, Mix U-11, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Quarterfinals, U-9, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana – ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Semifinals, Mix U-9, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Runner up, Mix U-9, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015

Vedant Gupta
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open, Chenni, India: December 2020
Quarterfinalist BOYS U-17,ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open 2020, Chennai, India: Feb 2020.
Runner Up : BOYS U – 17 , DSI Karnatakka state closed championship , Bangalore : Jan 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, DSI Karnataka State Closed Squash Championship, Bangalore, India: June 2019
Quarter-Finalist, Boys/Girls U-9, The little masters Junior Squash Tournament 2008

Vedant Issar
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, SPRITE-ISP All India Open Squash Tournament, New Delhi, August 2009
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-17, ISP Northern India Inter School Squash Champ 2008

Vedant Jalan
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, CRC Junior, Kolkata, India: October 2021

Vedant Mahajan
Quarterfinalist, Boys U- 11, Mssa-Nike 3rd Inter School Squash Tournament, December 2007.

Vedant Mehra
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, The Club Squash League, Mumbai: February 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Runner Up, Boys U-11, MSSA Squash 2012, Mumbai: December 2012

Vedant Mehta
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Chicalim, India: November 2022

Vedant Parekh
Semifinals, Boy's U-9, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023

Vedant Patel
Winner, Men's Open, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Runner up, Men's Open, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Runner up, Men's Open, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals,Men's Open,IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Winner, Men's Open, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Men's Open, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's, Gujarat State Closed Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: December 2021

Vedant Patel (Jr)
Runner up, Boy's U-13, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022

Vedant Ram Iyer
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015

Vedant Rao
Semi-Finalist,Boys U-11, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Winner, U-11, Indo Schottle Pune Open Squash 2008.
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-11, Otters Squash Championship 2008

Vedant Shah
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-15, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022


Vedant Vani
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Semifinalist : BOYS U - 19 , DSI Karnatakka state closed championship , Bangalore : 29th Jan 2020

Vedarth Dani
Winner, Boys U-11, CG State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: August 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-11, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: November 2022

Vedika Arun
Semifinals, Girls U -17, 2nd Bengal Junior Open, Calcutta Racket Club, KOLKOTA: JULY 2015
Quarterfinals, Girls U -15, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Lost to Akanksha in Quarter-Finals Girls U-13 of Scottish Open 2012, January 2012
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Quarter Finalist, Girls U13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010.
Semi-Finalist, Girls U-15, Junior Inter State Squash Championship 2010, November 2010.

Vedika Kapoor
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018

Vedika Singhvi
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, JODHPUR: JULY 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014

Veeha U
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-11, ISTA Junior Circuit 2022, Chennai, India: August 2022

Veer Haralalka
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, 20th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: July 2023

Veer Chotrani
Lost to Henry Leung (HKG), in Last sixteen round of Men's 22nd Asian Championship, At Hong Kong: JUNE 2023
Quarterfinalist, Men's Open, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Quarterfinalist, Men's, Daly College & SquashXtreme SRFI Open, PSA Challenger Tour 10, Indore, India: December 2022
Lost to Aly Hussein (EGY), in Semi-finals of Men's Rochester Pro-Am, USA: April 2022
Lost to Andrew Douglas (USA), in 2nd round of Men's Sam Aguiar Louisville Open, USA: September 2022
Lost to Tom Walsh (ENG), in 1st round of Men's Kinetic Challenger, USA: November 2022
Winner, Men's Open, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Lost to Viktor Byrtus (CZE), in finals of Men's PSA Edmonton Squash Club Open, Canada: April 2023
Lost to Yassin Elshafei (EGY), in Semi-finals of Men's Rochester Pro-Am, USA: April 2023
Lost to Moustafa El Sirty, in Boy's U-19 (Semi-finals) of British Junior Open, England: January 2020
Lost in Quarter Finals to Lewis Anderson (ENG) of CIMB Foundation WSF World Junior Championship, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia: August 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-19, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Semifinals, Men’s Open, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-19, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Lost to Lewis Anderson (ENG), in Quarter-finals of CIMB Foundation WSF World Junior Championship, Malaysia: August 2019
Winner, bt Yash Fadte (IND), in Boy's U-19 (Finals) of Asian Junior Squash Championship, Macau: June 2019
Team Member, Silver Medallist in Men's (Finals) of 19th Asian Junior Team Championship, Thailand: January 2019
Lost to Mostafa Asal, in Boy's U-19 (3rd round) of Dunlop British Junior Open, England: January 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Winner, Boy’s U-17, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Winner, Boy’s U-19, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Lost to Mostafa Asal (EGY), in 3rd round of Men's WSF World Junior Championship, Chennai: July 2018
Lost to Dillon Huang, in Boy's U-17 of Dunlop British Junior Open, England: January 2018
Winner, Boy’s U-19, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-17, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Runner up, Boys U-17, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-17, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Lost to Abbas Zeb (PAK), in 2nd round of Men's World Junior Individual Championship 2017, New Zealand: July 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Winner, Boy’s U-17, 41st Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, NSCI Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: July 2016
Runner up, Boy's U-17, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: May 2016
Quarterfinals, Men, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, A Moment of Joy, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai - January 2016
Semifinals, Men’s, A Moment of Joy, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai - January 2016
Lost to Yehia Elnawsany (Egy), in Boy's U-15 3rd round of British Junior Open 2016, England: January 2016
Bronze Medallist, in Quarter-Finals Boy’s U-15 of Asian Junior Individual Championship, Malaysia: September 2016
Lost to Yehia Elnawsany (Egy), in (3rd round) Boy's U-15 of Tecnifibre British Junior Open, Sheffield: January 2016
Team member of Otters Club (A)(Runner up) in Mumbai Inter-Club Squash League at Juhu Gymkhana, Mumbai: February 2016
Winner, Boys U-15, 72nd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2015
Runner up, Boys U-15, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jodhpur: October 2015
Winner, Boys U-15, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Gymkhana, Mumbai: September2015
Runner up, Boys U- 16, Mumbai School Sports Association (MSSA) Squash Titles, CCI Mumbai: October 2015
Winner, Boys’ U-15, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Winner, Boys U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Semifinals, Boys U-15, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November, 2014
Semifinals, Boys U-15, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2014
Winner, Boys U-13, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Winner, Boys U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Winner up, Boys U-13, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Quarter finalist, Boys U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Semifinals, Boys U-13, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Winner, Boys U-11, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Runner up, Boys U-13, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Winner, Boys U-13, MSSA Squash 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Runner Up, Boys U-13, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Winner beats H. Mugunthan in finals of Milo All Star Junior Championship, Selangor, Malaysia: June 2012
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, January 2012
Quarter Finalist, Boys Under-13 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Winner, Boys Under-11 in 7th Inter School Squash, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: NOV 2011
Winner, Boys Under-11 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Winner, Boys under 11 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct 2011
Quarter Finalist, Boys under 13 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct 2011
Winner, Boys U-11 in Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: SEPTEMBER 2011
Runners Up, Boys U-11 in Milo All Star Junior Championship, Malaysia: June 2011
Winner, Boys U-11 in Otters Open Squash Tournament 2011, Mumbai: May 2011
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, 67th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2010.
SemiFinalist, Boys U-11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2010
Winner, U-9, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, October 2010
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, October 2010
Winner, Boys U-9, Otters open squash tournament July 2010
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, Otters Open Squash Tournament July 2010
Winner, Boys / Girls U-9, GVK-JVPG 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010
Winner, Boys/Girls U-9, The Club Squash Classic, February 2010.
Winner, Open U-9, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010.
Winner, boys U –19, Mssa-Nike 5th Inter School Squash Tournament February 2010
Winner, Mixed Under 9, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, January 2010
Winner, Boys U9 - The Club Squash Open (The Club), March 2009
Runner up, Boys U-9, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, January 2009
Winner, Boy’s U-9, 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009
Winner, Boys/Girls U-9, MSSA- Nike 4th Inter School Squash Tournament 2008
RUNNERS UP, Boys U-9, CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament, MUMBAI: NOV 2008

Veer Sethi
Semifinalist,Boys U-9,Bombay Gym-GVK 4th Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2012,Mumbai:December 2012

Veer Sheokand
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, At New Delhi, India:September 2002

Veeru Kr
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Boys U-19, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-19, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023

Velavan (Senthilkumar)
Lost to Eain Yow Ng (MAS), in Finals of Men's 22nd Asian Championship, At Hong Kong: June 2023
Winner, bt Ivan Perez (ESP), in finals of Men's Gibraltar Open, At Gibraltar: July 2023
Lost to Addeen Idrakie (MAS), in finals of Men's Costa North Coast Open, Australia: August 2023
Winner, bt Joseph White (AUS), in finals of Men's Jansher Khan Canberra Open, Australia: August 2023
Winner, bt Rowan Damming (NED), in finals of Men's SNS Foods PSA Poznan Open, Poland: March 2023
Winner, bt Sam Buckley (IRL), in finals of Men's BRESS Breda Open, Netherlands: April 2023
Quarterfinals, Men's, SRFI Indian Tour , Chennai Leg, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Winner, Men’s Open, Maharashtra State Senior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Men's, SRFI Indian Tour - Jodhpur Leg, Jodhpur, India: November 2022
Runner up, Men's Open, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Quarterfinalist, Men's, Daly College & SquashXtreme SRFI Open, PSA Challenger Tour 10, Indore, India: December 2022
Lost to Faraz Khan (USA), in 1st round of Men's EM Noll Classic, USA: February 2022
Velavan Senthilkumar Partnering with Abhay Singh, in Quarter-finals of Commonwealth Games Squash Doubles, England: August 2022
Winner, Men's, SRFI PSA Challenger Indian Tour Noida leg, India: September 2021
Winner, Men's, HCL-SRFI Indian tour -Chennai leg 3, India: August 2021
Winner, Men's, Suryansh PandeyTN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Lost to Cesar Salazar (MEX), in 2nd round of Men's HSC Open, USA: October 2021
Lost to Aly Abou Eleinen (EGY), in 1st round of Men's TH Quinn Cincinnati Queen City Open, USA: September 2021
Lost to Miles Jenkins (ENG), in 1st round of Men's Airport Challenger Squash, Germany: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Men’s, SRFI Indian Tour Mumbai Leg, Mumbai, India: December 2019
1st round, Men’s, SRFI Indian Tour Chennai Leg, Chennai, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Men, SRFI Indian Tour Delhi Leg, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Lost to Farkas Balazs (HUN), in 2nd round of Men's Cognac Squash Open, France: December 2019
Winner, Men’s, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Lost to Angus Gillams (ENG), in Quarter-finals of Men's SquashXL Open, New Zealand: July 2018
Lost to Joshua Larkin (AUS), in 1st round of Men's ILT & Community Trust NZ Southern Squash Open, New Zealand: June 2018
Winner, bt Tristan Eysele (RSA), in Final of Men's Madison Squash Open, USA: April 2018
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017
Lost to Mohamed Elsherbini (EGY), in Finals of Men's Assore & Balwin Parkview Squash Open, South Africa: April 2017
Lost to Mohamed Elsherbini (EGY), in Final of Men's West Rand Open, South Africa: April 2017
Team Member, Gold Medallist in Finals of Asian Junior Team Championship 2017, China: February 2017
Winner, bt Abhay Singh, in Finals of British Junior Open 2017, England: January 2017
Lost to Joel Makin (WAL), in 1st qualifying round of Men's CCI International Squash JSW ISC 2016, India: November 2016
Lost to James Peach (Yorks), in Men's Under-19 (3rd round) of British Junior Open 2016, England: January 2016
Lost to ker Pajares Bernabeu (ESP), in 1st round of JSW Indian Squash Circuit Otters International, Mumbai, India: October 2016
Gold Medallist, in Finals Boy’s U-19 of Asian Junior Individual Championship, Malaysia: September 2016
Team Member, Bronze Medallist, in 3rd place of Asian Team Squash Championship, Chinese Taipei: May 2016
Lost to James Peach (Yorks), in (3rd round) Men's U-19 of Tecnifibre British Junior Open, Sheffield: January 2016
Quarterfinals, Men, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Winner, Boy's U-19, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: May 2016
Winner, Boys U-19, 72nd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2015
Winner, Men, 72nd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2015
Winner, Boys U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Kolkatta: October 2015
1st round, Men’s, Women’s, JSW Indian Squash Circuit, Chennai: October 2015
Quarterfinals, Men, 63rd Senior National Championship, Kerela, India: July 2015
Winner, Boys U-19, ISA Junior Open, Chennai: April 2015
Lost to Mohammad Alsarraj (JOR) in 3rd round of Men's World Junior Championship 2015, Netherland: July 2015
Team Member, Bronze Medallist in Semi-finals of 17th Asian Junior Squash Team Championship 2015, Kuala Lumpur: February 2015
Bronze Medallist in Individual Event of Commonwealth Youth Games Men's / Women's, Samoa: September 2015
Winner, Boys U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Chennai: November2014
Winner, Boys U-19, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2014
Quarterfinals, Men’s, JSW Indian Squash Challenger Circuit, India, Jaipur: October 2014
Winner, Boys U-17, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2014
Winner, Boy’s U-17, ISA Junior, Chennai: May 2014
Lost to Patrick Rooney (ENG) in 2nd round of Men's WSF World Junior Championship 2014, Namibia: August 2014
Lost to Diego Gobbi (BRA) in Qualifying finals of Men's Top End Open 2014, Australia: May 2014
Lost to Mohammad Alsarraj (Jor) in Boy's U-15 Quarter-finals of British Junior Open 2013, London January 2013
Winner, Boys U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Winner, Boys U-17, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Winner, Boys U-15, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Winner, Boys U-15, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Semifinalist, Boys Under-15 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Quarter Finalist, Boys Under-17 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Runner up, Boys U-15 The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Winner, Boy’s under-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament-January 2011.
Semi – Finalist, Boys under-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament-January 2011.
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011.
Runner Up, Boys U 13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010.
Winner Up Boys U- 13, Otters open squash tournament July 2010.
Quarter Finalist, Boy’s under-15, All India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2010.
Semi finalist, Boy’s under-13, All India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2010.
Runner Up, Boy’s under-13, All India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2010.
Runner up, Boy’s under-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2009.
Quarter Finalist, Boy’s under-15, The India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2009.
Quarter-Finalist,Boys-11, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-11, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008.

Venessa Bagdy
Girls U-15, Quarter finalist, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003
Quarterfinalist, Girls Under-11, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002

Venkatesan Venkataramanan
Quarterfinals, Boy U-13, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019

Viaan Khemani
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Semifinals, Boys U-11, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022

Venugopal
Semifinalist : MENS OVER -45 , DSI Karnatakka state closed championship , Bangalore : 29th Jan 2020
Semifinals, Men's Over 45, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2020

Versha Gehlot
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019

Vertika Mewara
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019

Vharshamithraa Dinesh
Winner, Girl’s U-17, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-15, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016

Vibhuti Singh
Semifinals, Women’s, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015

Vicky Gagat
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017
Quarterfinal, Men’s Open, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Semifinals, Doubles open, NDA Open Squash Championship, Khadakwasala, Pune: July 2015

Vicky Nayar
Runner up, Handicap Doubles, SPRITE-ISP All India Open Squash Tournament, New Delhi, August 2009
Semifinalist, Men’s O-35, SPRITE-ISP All India Open Squash Tournament, New Delhi, August 2009
Semi-finalist, Over 35, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship 2009.
Runner-Up, Over 35, National Masters Squash Championship 2008

Vicky Singh
Quarter Finalist, Men’s inter collegiate squash Championship, Mumbai: December 2011
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-17, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010.

Vidhi Manik
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: November 2022

Vidhi Shah
Women’s Open, Quarter Finalist, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003

Vidhun Mani
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023

Vidhushvi Sahani
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, Junior Inter state Squash Championship Nov 2006
Semifinalist, Girls U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006.

Vidhurran Ruthiran
Winner, Boy's U-11, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022

Vidik Karkashe
Semifinals, Men's Open, CG State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: August 2023
Winner, Men’s Open, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Men's, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, India: November 2021

Vidish Puri
Quarterfinals, U-9, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
3rd place, Boys & Girls under 9, JVPG-GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011.

Vidit Agarwal
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022

Vidita Nevatia
Quarter finalist, Girls U-15, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Quarter Finalist, Girl’s under-19, All India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2010.
Semifianlist, Girls U-17, Raju-Chainani Junior Squash Championship, Nov 2010.
Semi -Finalist, Girls U-16, Mumbai Schools Sports Association Squash Championship, Nov 2010.
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-15, The Club Squash Classic 2010, February 2010
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, The India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2009
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-13, MSSA- Nike 4th Inter School Squash Tournament 2008

Vidya Agarwal
Quarterfinals,Women's, Jharkhand State Closed Championship, Ranchi, India: April 2022

Vidya Muppirala
Quarterfinals, Women's, Telangana State Closed Squash Championship, Hyderabad, India: August 2023

Vidush Bangur
Runner up, Boys U-11, 20th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: July 2023
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, CRC Junior- Veteran, West Bengal, India: November 2022

Vidyuta Baalaje
Runner up, Girl's U-17, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-17, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, DSI Karnataka State Closed Squash Championship, Bangalore, India: June 2019

Vignesh
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, 2nd Goa State Closed Championship, Goa, India: February 2020
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019
Semi-Finalist, All India Inter-University Squash Championship 2008.

Vigyata Gurjar
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-19, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022

Vihaan Bahl
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, At New Delhi, India:September 2002
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September2019

Vihaan Bhutoria
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, 20th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: July 2023
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, CRC Junior- Veteran, West Bengal, India: November 2022


Vihaan Chandhok
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: MAY 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023
Winner, Mix U-9, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Winner, Boy's U-9, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Runner up, Boys U-11, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Runner up, Boys U-11, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Quarterfinals,Boys U-11, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-11, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, At New Delhi, India:September 2002

Vihaan Das
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: MAY 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Quarterfinals,Boys U-13,Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-13, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Winner, Boy's U-13, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Championship, Bhopal, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-13, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022
Runner Up, Boy's U-13, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021

Vihaan Detroja
Winner, Boy's U-13, Gujarat State Closed Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: December 2021

Vihaan Luniya
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, India: November 2021

Vihaan Narwal
Quarterfinalist BOYS U-11 - 2nd Goa State Closed Championship 9th Feb 2020

Vihaan Pariani
Quarter finalist, Mixed U-9, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Quarterfinals, U-9, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Boys U-9, Quarter Finalist, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, January 2012

Vihaan Ramani
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Championship, Bhopal, India: November 2022

Vihaan Shandilya
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019

Vihan Chalana
Winner,Boys U-15, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, 17th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017
Quarterfinals, U-9, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016

Vijay Ananthakrishnan
Quarterfinals, Men's O-55, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Men's O-55, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Men's O-55, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022

Vijay Chandy
Member of Hyabs Leather (Runner up) in Haveli-Hyabs one-day tournament, Khar Gymkhana: 1995
Team member of Otters club (Winner) in Monarch & Mudra Suburban Squash at The Leela, Mumbai: May 1993

Vijay Dalvi
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-65, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Semifinals, Men's, Pratik Enterprises Doubles Handicap at NMSA, Navi Mumbai, February 2018
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Semifinals, Men’s Doubles Handicap, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship, Juhu, Mumbai: October 2015

Vijay Goel
Runner-Up, Veteran, DDA OPEN, Delhi, India 1994

Vijay H Sonawane
Quarterfinalist, Professionals, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Senior Squash Championship, Mumbai: NOVERMBER 2012
Semifinalist, Professionals, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Semifinalist, Doubles Handicap, Rajiv Gandhi Mini Olympics - Squash Tournament May 2006
Runner Up, Doubles Handicap, JVPG-Harman Baisakhi-ISP Squash Classic, April 2006
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Top 8, Khar Gymkhana – ISP Mumbai Open Squash Championships Open Doubles & Handicap Doubles, March 2006
Professionals, Semi Finalist, 53rd National Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, November 2005
Professionals, Runner Up, Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005
Quarterfinalist, Professionals, 61st C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2004
Runner up, Professionals in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Winner, Doubles, Transworld & Nmsa Squash Handicap Team Championship, March 2004
Runner Up, Professionals, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - ISP Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004
Men’s Open, Quarter Finalist, 1st Mumbai Open Doubles Squash Championship, November 2003
Professionals, Semi Finalist, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003
Quarter Finalist, Professionals, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Semi Finalist, Men’s Double, Khar Gymkhanna, Open Doubles Squash Handicap, May 2003
Quarterfinalist, Professionals, ICICI Lombard Otters National Squash Championship, December 2002
Quarterfinalist, Professionals, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Professionals, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Professionals, Poona Open Squash Tournament, September 2002
Team member of otters club (Winner) in The Leela ISP Squash Masters Handicap Team Event At Leela, Mumbai : July 2002
Quarter-finalist, Men's Double's, Marquis Resort-Juhu Centaur Double Squash, Mumbai: January 2001
Member of Semi-Finalist team in MID-DAY squash league, Doubles event, ASC, Andheri west, Mumbai: OCTOBER 2001
Quarter Finalist, Professionals, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Quarter Finalist, Professional, KANCHAN PRO SQUASH Professional & Handicap Men’s Doubles, April 2000
Quarter Finalist, Doubles Finals, KANCHAN PRO SQUASH Professional & Handicap Men’s Doubles, April 2000
Quarter Finalist, Professionals, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Member of Otters club ‘A’ Winner in Jindal Invitation Cup Handicap Team Event, Thane : July 1999
Quarter- Finalist, Professionals, Transworld Twin Squash Juniors/Professionals at CCI, Mumbai 1993..

Vijay Ingale
Semi-finalist, Over 45, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship 2009.

Vijay Jaini
Quarterfinalist, Men’s O-60, Bangalore Masters, India: APRIL 2023
Runner up, Men’s O-55, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Winner, Men's O-60, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Winner, Men's O-55, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Men's O-60, Mumbai Masters Squash Tournament, At Mumbai, India: September 2022
Runner up, Men's O-55, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Winner, Men's Over 60, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
Semifinals, Men O-60, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Winner, Men’s O-60, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Winner, Men’s O-60, IDBI Federal Bangalore Club Masters, Bengaluru, India: January 2019
Semifinals, Men’s O-55, IDBI Federal Bangalore Club Masters, Bengaluru, India: January 2019
Silver Medallist, in Men's (60-64 Category) of Remington 4th Asian Master Championships, Hong Kong: September 2019
Semifinals, Men’s O-60, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018
Semifinals, Men’s O-55, 42nd Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Men’s O-55, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017
Quarterfinals, M O-55, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Quarter-finalist, Over 50, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship 2009.
Quarter-Finalist,Veterans, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008
Winner, Over 50, National Masters Squash Championship 2008

Vijay Jangra
Runner Up PRO COACH , 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Feb 2020
Runner up, Men’s O-35, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Pro Coach, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Top 8, Bombay Gym-GVK 4th Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic, Mumbai: December 2012
Quarterfinalist, Professionals, Pune Squash Open, August 2011.
Quarterfinalist, Professionals, Senior National Championship Dec 2010.
Semi-finalist, Over 50, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship 2009.
Quarter-Finalist, Professionals, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-finalist, Professionals, Otters Squash Championship 2008.
Quarterfinalist, Professional, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Women’s, National Squash Championship 2007, July 2007
Semifinalist, Professionals, Bajaj Almond drops Northern India Open July 2006
Professionals, Semi Finalist, 62nd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament November 2005
Quarterfinalist, Professionals, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Team Member of Mumbai (Winner) in All India Inter - University Squash Championship, Mumbai 2002
Quarter-finalist, Men's Double's, Marquis Resort-Juhu Centaur Double Squash, Mumbai: January 2001
Semi Finalist, Men’s Open, Inter College University Mumbai, January 2000

Vijay Kumar
Semifinals, Men's Open, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Winner, Men's Open, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinalist, Men's Open, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Semifinals, Men’s Open, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Men’s, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017
Lost to Harinder Pal Singh Sandhu (IND), in 1st round of Men's Nissan Makati Open, Philippines: May 2017
Quarterfinals, Men, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Lost to Valentino Bong (MAS), in 1st round of Men's Malaysian Tour No.6, Malaysia: October 2016
Lost to Ravi Dixit (IND), in Quarter-finals of Men's Malaysian Tour No.5, Malaysia: October 2016
Lost to Ravi Dixit (IND), in 1st round of Men's Malaysian Tour No.4, Malaysia: October 2016
Lost to Robert Downer (ENG), in 1st round of JSW Indian Squash Circuit Otters International, Mumbai, India: October 2016
1st round, Men’s, Women’s, JSW Indian Squash Circuit, Chennai: October 2015
1stqualifying round, JSW Indian Squash Circuit 2nd leg, CCI Mumbai: September2015
Qualifying finals, Men’s, JSW Indian Squash Circuit NSCI Open, Mumbai: September2015
Quarterfinals, Men, 63rd Senior National Championship, Kerela, India: July 2015
Winner, Boys U-19, SSA Salem Squash Open, Salem, Tamilnadu: May 2015
Runner up, Boys U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Chennai: November2014
Runner up, Boys U-19, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2014
Quarterfinals, Men, 62nd Senior National Championship, Mumbai: November2014
Winner, Boys U-19, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Winner, Boy’s U-19, Bhavans Hastimal Tournament, Kilpauk, Chennai: May 2014
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, ISA Junior, Chennai: May 2014
Lost to Yuen Tsun-Hei (HKG) in Quarter-finals of Asian Youth Games 2013 (Individual Event), China: August 2013
Team member, Silver Medallist of Asian Youth Games 2013 China: August 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Runner up, Boys U-19, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Semifinals, Boys U-19, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Winner, Boys U-17, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November2012
Semi Finalist, Boys U15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010.
Semi -Finalist, Boys U-15, 67thCCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Dec 2010.
Runner Up, Boys U15, Umed Club Jodhpur Open National Level Squash Championship April 2010
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, Umed Club Jodhpur Open National Level Squash Championship 2010
Runner Up, U-15, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan Open Squash tournament 2009.
Winner, U-13, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan Open Squash tournament 2009.
Winner, Boys U-15, 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009
Winner, Boys U-13, 15th DDA Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Semi-finalist, Boys U-13, VI th Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-15, VI th Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2008.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, Jaipur Club Ltd. Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship Sept 2006
Professionals, Semi Finalist, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005
Quarter Finalist, Professionals, National Squash Championship, December 2000

Vijay Meena
Lost to Andres Felipe Herrera (COL) in 2nd round of Men's WSF World Junior Championship 2014, Namibia: August 2014
Quarter Finalist, Boys Open, in Asian Youth Golds at Asian Games 2013, Nanjing, China: August 2013

Vijay Oraon
Quarterfinals,Men's Open, Jharkhand State Closed Championship, Ranchi, India: April 2022

Vijay Paranjpe
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-55, 42nd Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana Mumbai: SEPTEMBER 2017
Semifinalist, Over-45, Speed 93 Intra-Club and Inter-Club 3rd leg Squash Championship, February 2004

Vijay Singh
Winner, Over 50 in 59th Senior National ika, Chennai: December 2011
Quarter Finalist, Professionals, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001

Vijay Sharma
Quarterfinalist, Men's Open, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Chicalim, India: November 2022

Vijay Waghela
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-45, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: NOVEMBER 2022
Runner up, Men O-40, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June 2017
Semifinals, Doubles Open, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Semifinals, Doubles Open, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Semifinals, Doubles Top-8, ISP Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: May 2016
Quarterfinal, Men’s O-35, JVPG Club SRAM Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Runner up, Men O-35, ISP Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: May 2016
Runner up, Men’s 40, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Quarterfinals, Doubles Open, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Winner, Handicap Doubles, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015
Semifinals, Doubles top 8, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship, Juhu, Mumbai: October 2015
Quarterfinals, Doubles top 8, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship, Juhu, Mumbai: October 2015
Semifinals, Doubles Top 8, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 2nd Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Winner, Doubles Handicap, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 1st Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 3rd Leg, Mumbai: August 2014
Runner up, Professionals, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2013
Quarterfinals, Professionals, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Runner up, Doubles Handicap, The Club Squash League, Mumbai: February 2013
Semifinals, Doubles Top 8, Bombay Gym-GVK 4th Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic, Mumbai:December 2012
Quarterfinalist, Professionals, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Senior Squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2012
Semifinalist, Professionals in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct, 2011
4th place, Doubles Top-8, JVPG-GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011
Semi Finalist, Professionals, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
3rdPlace, Men’s Top 8 Doubles, GVK-JVPG 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010
Semi-Finalist, Men’s Top 8 Doubles, GVK-JVPG 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010
Semifinalist, Professionals, The 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Quarter-finalist, Men’s Open, GVK-JVPG Squash Open 2009
Runner up , Professionals, Pune Open Squash 2009
Semi-finalist, Professionals , 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009
Semi-Finalist, Doubles Top 8, Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash, Juhu, Mumbai, February 2009
Quarter-finalist, Double’s Open, GVK-JVPG Squash Open 2009.
Quarter-Finalist,Professionals, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008
Quarter-Finalist,Professionals, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008
Quarter-finalist, Professionals, 56th ICL National Squash Championship 2008
Quarter-finalist, Professionals, Otters Squash Championship 2008
Semi-finalist, Men’s Top 8 Doubles, Gold’s Gym ISP Squash Masters 2008
Quarterfinalist, Professional, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007
Team Member of Khar Gymkhana 2-1, Doubles (Runner up) in PRATIK'S GEMS- NMSA - ISP Squash Team Championship, Navi Mumbai, September 2007
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Handicap, ISP – Police Gymkhana Doubles (Handicap Doubles & Men’s Top 8), April 2007
Semifinalist, Professionals, ISP Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Semifinalist, in Doubles Handicap of CLUB PRANA - ISP SQUASH CLASSIC, Hyatt Regency: January 2007
Quarterfinalist, Professionals, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006.
Semifinalist, Professionals, 63rd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament November 2006
Semifinalist, Professionals, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Winner, The Leela – ISP Squash Classic (Handicap Team Event) Hotel The Leela, Sahar, Sept 2006
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Handicap, JVPG-Harman Baisakhi-ISP Squash Classic, April 2006
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, KG-NECC Mumbai Open Squash Championship April 2006
Semifinalist, Handicap Doubles, Khar Gymkhana – ISP Mumbai Open Squash Championships Open Doubles & Handicap Doubles, March 2006
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Top 8, Khar Gymkhana – ISP Mumbai Open Squash Championships Open Doubles & Handicap Doubles, March 2006
Semifinalist, Handicap Doubles, The Club - ISP Squash Classic, February 2006
Quarterfinalist, Top 16, The Club - ISP Squash Classic, February 2006
Professionals, Semi Finalist, Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005
Men’s Top-8, Quarter Finalist, Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Doubles, March 2005
Doubles, Quarter Finalist, Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Doubles, March 2005
Semifinalist, Doubles Open, Khar Gymkhana – ISP Mumbai Open Squash Championships, December 2004
Team Member of Khar Gymkhana (Runner up) in The Leela– ISP Squash Classic Handicap Team Event July 2004
Quarterfinalist, Professional in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Professionals, Quarter Finalist, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Double, Khar Gymkhanna, Open Doubles Squash Handicap, May 2003
Quarterfinalist, Professionals, Poona Open Squash Tournament, September 2002
Semi Finalist, Men’s Double, Switcher - The Leela Squash Masters 2001
Quarter Finalist, Professionals, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001

Vijayshri Thappa
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, Harish Chandra Golacha, Rajasthan Open, September 2003

Vijitray Rishi
Quarterfinalist, Boys Under-13, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002

Vikas
Member of (Winner) team Khar Gymkhana in Monarch Ovenfresh handicap team event (Khar Gymkhana) Mumbai: July 1995

Vikas Chand
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 1st Leg, Mumbai: July2014

Vikash Deswal
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, Haryanana State Closed Squash Championship, Haryana, India :June 2022

Vikas Jangra
Runner Up, Pro Coach, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: DECEMBER 2022
Runner Up, Pro Coach, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
Winner, Pro Coach, Maharashtra State Open Squash tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Runner up, Pro Coach, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Runner up, Men’s, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Quarterfinals, Men, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Semifinals, Men’s Open, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017
Semifinals, Doubles Open, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Semifinals, Men, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Runner up, Open, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2015
1st qualifying round, Men’s, Women’s, JSW Indian Squash Circuit, Chennai: October 2015
Semifinals, Men's open, NDA Open Squash Championship, Khadakwasala, Pune: July 2015
Semifinals, Doubles Top 8, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 2nd Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Quarterfinals, Men’s, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2013
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, Indian National Open Squash Championship, Jaipur August 2013
Quarterfinals, Men, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Winner,Mens Open,Bombay Gym-GVK 4th Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2012,Mumbai:December 2012
Quarterfinalist, Mens, 60th National Squash Championship, Calcutta: December 2012
Semifinalist, Mens Open, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Senior Squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2012
Quarterfinalist, Mens Open, 69th CCI-WESTERN INDIA OPEN SQUASH, India: November 2012
Winner, 51st Inter Services Squash Championship 2012, India: October 2012
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Open in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Semifinalist, Men’s in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Semifinalist, Mens Open, Pune Squash Open, August 2011.
Bronze medals, 34th National Games, Dhanbad Feb '2011.
Quarter Finalist,Men’s, Open, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Runner-Up, Doubles Open, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Runner up, Men’s Open, Otters open squash tournament July 2010
Winner, Men’s Open, GVK-JVPG 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010.
Runner-Up, Men’s Top 8 Doubles, GVK-JVPG 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010
Quarter-Finalist, Men, Senior National Championship 2010, Dec 2010
Quarter-Finalist, PSA Chennai Open Squash Championship, March 2010.
Quarter-Finalist, Professionals, Senior National Championship 2010, Dec 2010.
Quarter finalist, Men’s Open, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010.
Quarterfinalist, Mens, Umed Club Jodhpur Open National Level Squash Championship 2010.
Winner, Mens, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan Open Squash tournament 2009
Runner up, in Qualifying finals of PSA Indian Challenger No-4, Chennai: October 2009
Qualifying finals in PSA Indian Challenger No.2 in Kolkatta , India , March 2009
Winner, Doubles Top 8, Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash, Juhu, Mumbai, February 2009
Quarter-finalist,Mens, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship 2009
Runner-Up, Men’s Open, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008
Semi-Finalist,Men’s Open, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008
Runner-Up, Interstate Squash Championship 2008
Winner, Men’s top 8 Doubles, Golds Gym ISP Squash Masters 2008
Semi-finalist, Men’s Top 8 Singles, Gold’s Gym ISP Squash Masters 2008
Runner Up, Men’s Open, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007
Semifinalist, Doubles, National Doubles Squash Championship, August 2007
Semifinalist, Men’s Open, Otters Million Squash Championship, May 2007
Winner, Men’s Top 8, ISP – Police Gymkhana Doubles (Handicap Doubles & Men’s Top 8), April 2007
Semifinalist, Men’s Open, ISP Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Team Member of Services 2-0 (Runner up) in Interstate Squash Championship, at Delhi, September 2006
Runner up, in Qualifying finals of 4th ICL Chennai Open, Chennai: June 2006
Semifinalist, Men’s Open, 63rd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2006
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, Jaipur Club Ltd. Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship Sept 2006
Runner Up, Men’s Open, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, Bajaj Almond drops Northern India Open July 2006
Runner Up, Men’s Open, KG-NECC Mumbai Open Squash Championship April 2006
Men's Open, Runner Up, 62nd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament November 2005
Men's Quarterfinalist, 53rd National Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, November 2005
Winner, Men, The Daly College Indian Junior Squash Open, Indore, October 2005
Men’s, Runner Up, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005
Men’s Doubles, Semi Finalist, 2nd National Doubles Squash Championship, August 2005
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, 1st National Doubles Squash Championship, December 2004
Semifinalist, Men’s Open, 52nd National Squash Championship, December 2004
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Men’s Open, 52nd National Squash Championship, December 2004
Semifinalist, Men’s Open, 61st C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2004
Runner Up, Under-19, 2nd Junior Inter state Squash Championship, Nov 2004
Winner, Men’s Open, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Winner, Boys U-19, Northern India Squash Championship 2004
Winner, Boys U-19, All India School/Junior College Individual Open Squash Championship, September 2004
Runner Up, Boys U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, November 2004.
Runner Up, Boys U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2004
Winner, All India Inter - University Squash Championship, September 2004
Runner Up, Boys U-19, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Semifinalist, Men’s Open, Northern India Squash Championship 2004
Semifinalist, Men’s Open, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Runner up, in 1st round of ICL Chennai Open: July 2004
Runner up, Boy's U-19 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Winner, Boys U-19, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - ISP Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004
Semi finalist, Boys U-19, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003
Winner, Boys U-19, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Men’s Open, Semi Finalist, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003
Team member of Maharashtra (Winner) in Junior Inter state Squash Championship At Chennai: October 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Winner, Boys U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2003
Winner, Boys U-19, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19, Herald Maritime Services Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: July 2003
Winner, Boys U- 19, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003
Runner Up, Men’s Open, Tulip Star - ISP Doubles Squash, June 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Open, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Winner, Boys U-19, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Winner, Boys Under-17, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Semifinalist, Men’s Open, the 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Winner, Boys U-19, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Winner, Boys U-17, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2002
Winner, Boys U-17, Poona Open Squash Tournament, September 2002
Winner, Boys U-17 in AIR-INDIA- SRAM JUNIOR SQUASH CIRCUIT 1st Leg, May 2002
3RD PLACE, Boy's U-17 in SINGAPORE WILSON JUNIOR SQUASH OPEN, KALLANG SQUASH COURT: JUNE 2002
Winner, Boys U-17 in AIR-INDIA- SRAM JUNIOR SQUASH CIRCUIT 2nd Leg, January 2002
Runner Up, Boys U-17, Air India - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit, December 2001
Winner, Boys U-17, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Runner Up, Boys U-17, The 26th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001
Runner Up, Boys U- 19, Central India Squash Championship, December 2001
Semi Finalist , Boys U-17, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 19, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2001
3rd Place, Under-17 in Khar Gym West Zone Inter School/College Championship, Mumbai: SEPT 2001
Winner, Boys U-15, The Indian Junior Open Squash Championship 2000
Winner, Boys U -15, Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000
Winner, Boys U-15, AIR INDIA - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit February 2000
Winner, Boys U -15, Air India Grand Finals CCI SRAM JUNIOR SQUASH CIRCUIT Feb 2000
Runner Up, Boys U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2000
Winner, Boys U-15, Air India Jr. Tournament 3rd leg, December 1999
Winner, Boys U -15, Air India Jr. Tournament 2nd leg, November 1999
Winner, Boys U-15, Air India Jr. Tournament 1st leg, September 1999
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, 56th CCI-Western India , November 1999
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, 56th CCI-Western India , November 1999
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, 56th CCI-Western India , November 1999

Vikas Kapoor
Runner Up, Over 50 Men’s, Dsm/Asia Sugar Delhi Open Squash Championship ,February 2004

Vikas Kumar
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, The Club Squash League, Mumbai: February 2013
Quarterfinalist, Mens Open, Bombay Gym-GVK 4th Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Quarter-finalist, Professionals, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship 2009.
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
QuarterFinalist, Boys U-15, 56th CCI-Western India, November 1999
Runner up, Under-16,DDA OPEN 1998

Vikas Lath
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, Squash Master Open, Chembur, Mumbai: November2019

Vikas Malhotra
SemiFinalist, Boys U-17, 56th CCI-Western India, November 1999

Vikas Mehra
Winner, Men's Open, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Men's Open, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023
Semifinals, Men's Open, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Men's Open, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Runner up, Men’s Open, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
2nd round, Men's, SRFI Indian Tour Jaipur Leg, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Runner Up : MENS , 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship Mumbai : 16th Jan 2020
Semifinals, Men’s O-60, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Runner up, Mens Open, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Semifinals, Men’s Open, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Men Open, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, 75th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December2018
Quarterfinals, Men’s, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Winner, Men’s, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Runner up, Boys U-19, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Runner up, Boys U-19, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Lost to David Zeman (CZE), in Quarter-finals of Men's French Junior U19 Open, France: February 2017
Lost to Curtis Malik (ENG), in Boy’s U-19 (Semi-finals) of Men's Dutch Junior Open Squash, Netherland: July 2017
Semifinals, Boys U-19, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Winner, Boys U-19, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-19, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
1st qualifying round, Men’s, Women’s, JSW Indian Squash Circuit, Chennai: October 2015
Winner, Boys U-17, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jodhpur: October 2015
Runner up, Boys U-17, Bhavan's Rush Hastimal Squash Championship, Chennai Indian: May 2015
Winner, Boys U-17, SSA Salem Squash Open, Salem, Tamilnadu: May 2015
Semifinals, Boys U-17, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Winner, Boy’s U-17, Bhavans Hastimal Tournament, Kilpauk, Chennai: May 2014
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, ISA Junior, Chennai: May 2014
Winner, Boy’s U-17, DSI Karnataka State Open Squash tournament, DayanandaSagar Institutions, Karnataka: January 2014
Runner up, Boys U-15, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Runner up, Boys U-15, 18th D.D.A. Open Squash Tournament, Siri Fort: February 2013
Winner, Boys U-15, AP Open Squash Championship, Secunderabad: January 2013
Semifinals, Boys U-15, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2012
Winner, Boys U-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament-October, 2011.
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011.
Quarter finalist, Boys U-11, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010.
Quarter finalist, Boys U-13, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010.
Men’s , Quarter Finalist, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship, August 2005

Vikas Murjani
Runner Up, Boys U-19, Jodhpur Open Squash Championship 2001

Vikas Nayar
Winner, Men’s O-45, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinals, Men's O-45, Mumbai Masters Squash Tournament, At Mumbai, India: September 2022
Winner, Men's O-45, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Winner, Men's O-45, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Winner, Men's O-45, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Runner Up, Men's Over 45, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
Winner, Men O-45, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Winner, Men O-45, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Runner up, Men’s O-45, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Runner up, Men’s O-40, IDBI Federal Bangalore Club Masters, Bengaluru, India: January 2019
Runner up, Men’s O-45, IDBI Federal Bangalore Club Masters, Bengaluru, India: January 2019
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, IDBI Federal Bangalore Club Masters, Bengaluru, India: January 2019
Gold Medallist, in Men's (45-49 Category) of Remington 4th Asian Master Championships, Hong Kong: September 2019
Semifinals, Men’s O-45, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-45, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018
Winner, Men’s O- 45, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017
Semifinals, Men’s O-40, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017
Semifinals, M O-40, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Runner up, Men O-40, 63rd Senior National Championship, Kerela, India: July 2015
Mens O-35, Winner, Coca - Cola Squash Open Championship 2012, New Delhi, July 2012
Winner, Over 35 in 59th Senior National Championship, Chennai: December 2011

Vikas Phogaat
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-45, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Men's O-40, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's Over 40, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021

Vikas Semwal
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, Air India - Sram Junior Squash Circuit, December 2001

Vikas Sharma
RUNNERS UP, Boy's U-11 in JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship 2009, Bellary, Karnataka: OCT 2009

Vikas Talwar
Quarterfinals, Men's O-40, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022

Vikky Kumar
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021

Vikram Gill
Quarterfinalist, Boys U- 11, Mssa-Nike 3rd Inter School Squash Tournament, December 2007.

Vikram Malhotra
Lost to Raphael Kandra (GER), in 2nd round of Men's US Open, USA: October 2021
Lost to Gregoire Marche (FRA), in 1st round of Men's PSA World Championship, USA: July 2021
Lost to Lucas Serme (FRA), in 1st round of Men's El Gouna International Open, Egypt: May 2021
Lost to Baptiste Masotti (FRA), in 1st round of Men's CIB PSA Black Ball Open, Egypt: March 2021
Lost to Shahjahan Khan (USA), in 1st round of Men's Qatar Classic, Qatar: November 2020
Lost to Cesar Salazar (MEX), in 1st round of Men's Windy City Open, USA: March 2020
Winner, bt Leonel Cardenas (MEX), in Final of Men's Oregon Squash Open, USA: February 2020
Lost to Leo Au (HKG), in 2nd round of Men's Motor City Squash Open, USA: February 2020
Winner, Men, SRFI Indian Tour Delhi Leg, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
2ndround, Men’s, JSW Indian Squash Circuit, Mumbai, India: January 2019
Winner, bt Jesus Camacho (MEX), in Final of Men's Life Time Betty Griffin Memorial Florida Squash Open, USA: December 2019
Lost to Declan James (ENG), in 1st round of Men's PSA World Squash Championship, Qatar: November 2019
Lost to Nicolas Müller (SUI), in 1st round of Men's CIB PSA World Championship, Egypt: November 2019
Lost to Adrian Waller (ENG), in Semi-finals of Men's Life Time Chicago Squash Open, USA: October 2019
Lost to Ryan Cuskelly (AUS), in 1st round of Men's FS Investments US Open, USA: October 2019
Lost to Auguste Dussourd (FRA), in Finals of Men's Nash Cup, Canada: September 2019
Lost to Jesus Camacho (MEX), in Quarter-finals of Men's Center State Bank Marietta Open, USA: September 2019
Lost to Campbell Grayson (NZL), in Quarter-finals of Northwestern Mutual Life Houston Squash Open, USA: August 2019
Lost to Ramit Tandon (IND), in 1st round of Men's Three Rivers Capital Pittsburgh Open, USA: February 2019
Lost to Todd Harrity (USA), in 1st round of Men's Suburban Collection Motor City Open, USA: February 2019
Lost in semi finals to Shawn Delierre (CAN) in Men's Movember Saskatoon Boast Open: November 2018
Runner up, Men’s Open, 75th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December2018
Runner up, Men’s, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018
Lost to Shawn Delierre (CAN), in Semi-finals of Men's Movember Saskatoon Boast Open, Canada: November 2018
Lost to Leo Au (HKG), in 1st round of Men's CIB Black Ball Open, Egypt: December 2018
Lost to Campbell Grayson (NZL), in 2nd round of Men's Walker & Dunlop / Hussain Family Chicago Open, USA: October 2018
Winner, bt Daniel Mekbib (CZE), in Finals of Men's Texas Open, USA: October 2018
Winner, bt Mostafa Asal (EGY), in Finals of Men's Aspin Cup, Canada: September 2018
Lost to Alfredo Avila (MEX), in Semi-finals of Men's NASH Cup, Canada: September 2018
Lost to Zahed Mohamed (EGY), in 1st round of Men's Sporta Guatemala XI PSA Internacional Sporta Open, Guatemala: May 2018
Lost to Ahmed Hosny (EGY), in 1st round of Men's CAC Squash Open, USA: May 2018
Lost to Zac Alexander (AUS), in 1st round of Men's Manitoba Open, Canada: March 2018
Lost to Charles Sharpes (ENG), in Quarter-finals of Men's Carter Classic, Canada: March 2018
Winner, bt Mohamed Reda (EGY), in Finals of Men's 20th Atlanta Open, USA: February 2018
Lost to Nick Matthew (ENG), in 3rd round of Men's Individual Event Commonwealth Games, Australia: April 2018
Vikram Malhotra partnering with Ramit Tandon, in Quarter-finals of Men's Doubles Event Commonwealth Games, Australia: April 2018
Quarterfinals, Men’s, Asian Individual Squash Championship, Express Avenue Mall, Chennai, India: April 2017
Lost to Mohamed Elsherbini (EGY), in Semi-finals of Men's Cleveland Skating Club Squash Open, USA: October 2017
Lost to Karim Ali Fathi (EGY), in 1st Qualifying round of Men's US Open, USA: October 2017
Lost to Campbell Grayson (NZL), in 1st Qualifying round of Men's Oracle NetSuite Open, USA: September 2017
Lost to Raphael Kandra (GER), in Quarter-finals of Men's Oregon Squash Open, USA: March 2017
Lost to Campbell Grayson (NZL), in 1st Qualifying round of Men's JP Morgan Squash Tournament of Champions, New York: January 2017
Lost to Leo Au (HKG), in Quarter-finals of Men’s HKFC International Squash, China: September 2017
Lost to Karim El Hammamy (EGY), in Qualifying finals of Men's AJ Bell PSA World Squash Championship, England: December 2017
Winner, bt Youssef Ibrahim (EGY), in Final of Men's Abu Dhabi Open, PSA M5, Abu Dhabi: May 2017
Winner, bt Mahesh Mangaonkar (IND), in Finals of Men's Trac Oil & Gas North of Scotland Open, Scotland: April 2017
Lost to Campbell Grayson (NZL), in Qualifying finals of Men's Sporta Guatemala, Guatemala: May 2017
Semifinals, Men, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Lost to Mohamed Reda (EGY), in 1st round of Men's CCI International Squash JSW ISC 2016, India: November 2016
Lost to Declan James (ENG), in Qualifying finals of Men's Qatar Classic, PSA World Series, Qatar: November 2016
Lost to Shehab Essam (EGY), in Qualifying finals of Men's Wadi Degla PSA World Squash Championship, Egypt: November 2016
Lost to Karim El Hammamy (EGY), in Finals of Men's Segnatek Engineering Texas Squash Open, USA: September 2016
Lost to Karim El Hammamy (EGY), in Qualifying finals of Men's Houston Open, USA: May 2016
Winner, bt Lewis Walters (JAM), in Finals of Charlotte Open 2016, USA: May 2016
Lost to Karim Ali Fathi (EGY), in Semi-finals of Mens Oregon Open, USA: Feb 2016
Lost to Andrew Schnell (CAN), in Final of Seattle Open, USA: March 2016
1stqualifying round, JSW Indian Squash Circuit 2nd leg, CCI Mumbai: September2015
Qualifying finals, Men’s, JSW Indian Squash Circuit NSCI Open, Mumbai: September2015
Winner, bt Arthur Gaskin (IRL) in Finals of Men's Betty Griffin Memorial Florida State Open, USA: December 2015
Lost to Peter Creed (WAL) in 1st round of Men's Life Time Fitness Minneapolis Open 2015, Minneapolis, USA: November 2015
Lost to Eric Galvez (MEX) in Quarter-finals of Men's Charlotte Open 2015, USA: April 2015
Winner, Men’s Open, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 3rd Leg, Mumbai: August 2014
Winner, Mens Top 8 Doubles, GVK-JVPG 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010.
Winner, Men’s Open, GVK-JVPG Squash Open 2009
Runner-Up, Double’s Open, GVK-JVPG Squash Open 2009
Team Member of Maharashtra 2-1 Boys U-19 (Runner up) in Junior Inter state Squash Championship, Chennai, November 2008
Winner, Men’s top 16 Singles, Minute Maid Pulpy Orange Squash Classic, 2008
Lost in in Pre -Quarter finals of World Junior Individual Squash Championship Mens Event, Switzerland: August 2008
Bronze Medal in Under-19 category at Asian Junior Squash Championship: June 2008
Semi-Finalist, Men’s Open, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Winner, Boys U-19, The little masters Junior Squash Tournament 2008
Runner-Up, Boys U-19, Indian Challenger No.1 at the ICL Squash Academy in Chennai, Nov 2008.
Winner, Boys U-19, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008.
Winner, Men’s top 16 Singles, Minute Maid Pulpy Orange Squash Classic 2008.
Winner, Boys U-19, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Runner-Up, Open, Indo Schottle Pune Open Squash 2008.
Winner, U-19, Indo Schottle Pune Open Squash 2008.
Winner, Boys U-19, VI th Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2008.
Semi-finalist, Men’s Open, VI th Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2008.
Runner-up, Men’s top 16, JVPG Club- ISP Squash Classic 2008.
Runner-Up, Mens, Otters Squash Championship 2008.
Winner, Boys U-19, Otters Squash Championship 2008.
Team Member of Mumbai University 3-2 (Runner up) in All India Inter University Squash Championship, Mumbai, November 2007
Winner, Men’s Open, Mumbai University Inter – Collegiate Squash Tournament, November 2007
Winner, Boys U-19, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2007, November 2007.
Semifinalist, Men's Open, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2007, November 2007
Runners Up, Men’s Top 8, ISP – Police Gymkhana Doubles (Handicap Doubles & Men’s Top 8), April 2007
Winner, Boys U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament, August, Mumbai:2007
Semifinalist, Doubles, National Doubles Squash Championship, August 2007
Winner, Boys U -19, ISP Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Runner up, in Men’s Top-8 of CLUB PRANA - ISP SQUASH CLASSIC, Hyatt Regency: January 2007
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007.
Runner Up, Boys U-19, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Member of Runners-Up "Maharashtra" team in Under 19,Junior Inter state Squash Championship, Kolkatta : November 2006
Winner, Boys U-19, 63rd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2006
Winner, Boys U-17, 63rd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2006
Winner, Boys U-17, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2006
Winner, Boys U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006
Winner, Boys U-17, JVPG-ISP All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship October 2006.
Runner Up, Boys U-19, JVPG-ISP All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship October 2006.
Runner Up, Boys U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006
Winner, Boys U-17, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006
Winner, Boys U-19, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Winner, Boys U-17, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Winner, Boys U-17, Penang Junior Open June 2006
Runner up, in 1st Qualifying finals of 4th ICL Chennai Open, Chennai: June 2006
Winner, Doubles Handicap, Rajiv Gandhi Mini Olympics - Squash Tournament May 2006
Winner, Men’s Open, Rajiv Gandhi Mini Olympics - Squash Tournament May 2006
Winner, Doubles Handicap, JVPG-Harman Baisakhi-ISP Squash Classic, April 2006
Runner Up, Boys U-19, KG-NECC Mumbai Open Squash Championship April 2006
Runner UP, Boys U-19 in 2ND MATUNGA GYMKHANA OPEN JUNIORS SQUASH TOURNAMENT, MUMBAI: JAN 2006
Runner Up, Boys U- 17, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Winner, Boys U-17, 62nd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament November 2005
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19, 62nd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament November 2005
Runner Up, Boys U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship,Chennai October 2005
Winner, Boys U-17, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, September 2005
Winner, Boys U-17, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2005
Runner Up, Boys U-19, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, September 2005
Winner, Boys U-17, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship 2005, September 2005
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, September 2005
Runner, Boys U-19, Herald Maritime Service Squash Open, July 2005
Winner, Boys U-17, Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19, Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005
Winners, TOP-8, in KHAR GYMKHANA – ISP Mumbai Open Squash Championships, Mumbai: MARCH 2005
Runner Up, Boys U-19, Hero Honda Squash Classic, February 2005
Men’s Open, Semi Finalist, Hero Honda Squash Classic, February 2005
Runner Up, Boys U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Open Junior Squash Tournament, January 2005
Winner, Doubles Open, Khar Gymkhana – ISP Mumbai Open Squash Championships, December 2004
Semifinalist, Men’s Top 8, Khar Gymkhana – ISP Mumbai Open Squash Championships, December 2004
Winner, Boys U-19, Speed 93 Intra-Club and Inter-Club 1st Leg Squash Championship, December 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, 61st C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, 61st C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2004
Winner, Under-15, 2nd Junior Inter state Squash Championship, Nov 2004
Winner, Boys U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, November 2004.
Winner, Boys U-15, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Winner, Boys U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2004
Runner Up, Boys U-17, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2004
Winner, Boys U-15, All India School/Junior College Individual Open Squash Championship, September 2004
Winner, Boys U-15, Northern India Squash Championship, DDA SPORTS COMPLEX, NEW DELHI: SEPT 2004
Winner, Boys U-17, Northern India Squash Championship, DDA SPORTS COMPLEX, NEW DELHI: SEPT 2004
Runner Up, Boys U-17, 1st Suburban Mumbai School Sports Association Inter School Individual Squash Championship, August 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, All India School/Junior College Individual Open Squash Championship, September 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Winner, Boys U-15, Herald Maritime Services Squash Open, July 2004
Runner up, Boy's U-15 in Penang Junior Open, June 2004
Runner up, Boy's U-15 in Milo All Star Junior Championship, Malaysia: June 2004
Semifinalist, Men’s Top 16, Tulipstar-ISP Doubles Squash, April 2004
Winner, Boy's U-15 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Winner, Boys U-15, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - ISP Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004
Winner, Boys U-19, Speed 93 Intra-Club and Inter-Club 3rd leg Squash Championship, February 2004
Men’s Open, Winner, 1st Mumbai Open Doubles Squash Championship, November 2003
Winner, Boys U-15, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Winner, Boys U-15, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U -17, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003
Runner Up, Boys U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Winner, Boys U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2003
Winner, Boys U-15, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2003
Winner, Boys U-15, Mid-Day Junior Squash Circuit July 2003
Winner, Boys U-15, Otters Open Squash Championship,, June 2003
Winner, Boys Under-13, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Winner, Boys U-13, Complan Junior Squash Open, November 2002
Winner, Boys U-13, West Zone Inter-School / College Squash Championship, August 2002
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, West Zone Inter-School / College Squash Championship, August 2002
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Winner, Boys U-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2002
Winner, Boys U-13, Poona Open Squash Tournament, September 2002
Winner, Boy's Under-13 in Milo All Star Junior Championship, Malaysia: June 2002
Winner, Boy's U-13 in SINGAPORE WILSON JUNIOR SQUASH OPEN, KALLANG SQUASH COURT: June 2002
Winner, Boys Under-13 in AIR-INDIA- SRAM JUNIOR SQUASH CIRCUIT 1st Leg, May 2002
Runner- up, Boy's U-13 in Delhi Open Squash Tournament, Delhi Gymkhana, Feb 2002
Winner, Boys Under-13 in AIR-INDIA- SRAM JUNIOR SQUASH CIRCUIT 2nd Leg, January 2002
Runner Up, Boys U-13, Air India - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit, February 2001
Winner, Boys U-13, Air India - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit, December 2001
Winner, Boys U-13, Otters-Old Castle Indian Open 2001
Runner Up, Under-13, Air India Junior Squash, 2nd leg at Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: January 2001
Runner Up, Boys U – 13, Air India - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit, January 2001
Runner Up, Boys U- 13, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2001
Semi Finalist, Boys U-13, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001
Semi Finalist, Boys U-13, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Semi Finalist, Boys U-13, The 26th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, The 26th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 15, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2001
Winner, Boys U-13, Air India Junior Circuit 1st leg Squash December 2000
Winner, Boys U -11, Air India Grand Finals CCI SRAM JUNIOR SQUASH CIRCUIT Feb 2000
Winner, Boys U -13, Air India Junior Circuit 1st leg Squash December 2000
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Winner, Boys U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2000
Winner, Boys U -11, Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000
Winner, Boys U-11, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship August 2000
Winner, Boys U-11, AIR INDIA - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit February 2000
Runner Up, Boys U-11, The Indian Junior Open Squash Championship 2000
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Winner, Boys U-11, Air India Junior Circuit 4th leg Squash January 2000
Winner, Boys U-11, Air India Jr. Tournament 3rd leg, December 1999
Winner, Boys U -11, Air India Jr. Tournament 2nd leg, November 1999
Winner, Boys U-11, Air India Jr. Tournament 1st leg, September 1999..

Vikram Nanda
Winner, Men’s Plate Open, Dsm Delhi Open Squash Tournament February 2003
Winner, U-35, Dsm Delhi Open Squash Tournament February 2003

Vikrant Chaturvedi
Runner-Up, Celebrities Event, Golds Gym ISP Squash Masters 2008.

Vikrant Karandikar
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-45, IDBI Federal Bangalore Club Masters, Bengaluru, India: January 2019

Vinay Asthana
Semifinalist ,Kanakia & Monarch, Mens Top 16 by invitation at Khar Gymkhana,Mumbai 1995
Winner , U-19, DDA OPEN, Delhi, India 1995
Runner Up , U-19, DDA OPEN, Delhi, India 1994

Vinay Bajaj
Runner Up, Doubles Finals, KANCHAN PRO SQUASH Professional & Handicap Men’s Doubles, April 2000
Member of winning Otters B team in Monarch -Haveli Continental Handicap Team Event, Otters Club, Mumbai: Aug 1996

Vinay Chand
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-50, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018

Vinay Kumar Misra
Quarterfinals,Procoach, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Pro Coach, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Runner up, Pro, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September2019

Vinay Rauthan
Quarterfinals, Men's O-45, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Winner, Men's O-45, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Men’s O-45, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-45, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019

Vinay Shinde
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: MAY 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022

Vinayak Shetty
Semi-Finalist, All India Inter-University Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2005 Chennai
Semi finalist, Boys U-17, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003
Team member of Tamilnadu 3-2 (Runner up) in Inter State Squash Championship, Kolkata: November 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Team member of Tamil Nadu 2-1 (Runner up) in Junior Inter state Squash Championship At Chennai: October 2003
Semifinalist, Boys Under-15, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Semifinalist, Boys Under-15, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2002
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Runner-up, Boys under-17, South Zone Inter School championship, Khar Gymkhana 2001
Winner, Boys under-15, South Zone Inter School championship, Khar Gymkhana 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000

Vinayak Jhalani
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019

Vineet Asthana
Runner up , Men's, DDA OPEN, Delhi, India 1995
Runners Up, Kanakia & Monarch, Mens Top 16 by invitation at Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai 1995
Runner up, U-19, DDA OPEN, Delhi, India 1994
Winner,Juniors Finals, Transworld Twin Squash Juniors/Professionals at CCI, Mumbai 1993

Vinesh Hira
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022

Viney Singh
Semifinals, Men’s O-55, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017
Winner, M O-55, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra, MUMBAI: JULY 2016
Winner, Mens Over 50 in 59th Senior National Championship, Chennai: DEC 2011
Runner-Up, Over-50, Senior National Championship 2010,Dec 2010.
Runner-Up, Over 50, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship 2009.

Vinit Chauhan
Winner, Monarch-Continental Handicap Doubles, Bandra, Mumbai, October 1996
Semifinalist,Doubles Handicap,The Leela - Monarch- Timmy Builders,Doubles Squash at the Hotel Leela, Mumbai 1994
Semifinalist,Professionals, Monarch & Haveli ,2nd Pro-Masters at Otters Club, Bandra, Mumbai 1994
Winner, Doubles Handicap,Monarch & Mudra Suburban Squash (Team Event & First Ever Doubles Squash in India at The Hotel Leela, Mumbai) 1993

Viniti Kochhar
Semifinals, Women, All Bihar State Closed Championship, Patna, India: September 2019

Vinod Kumar
Quarterfinalist, Women’s, National Squash Championship, July 2007
Quarterfinalist, Doubles, National Doubles Squash Championship, August 2007
Professionals, Runner Up, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005
Professionals, Runner Up, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005

Vinod Rhijwani
Semifinals, Doubles Handicap, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Runner-up, Doubles Handicap Main, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Quarter Finalist, Men's Over 45, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
QuarterFinalist, Doubles Handicap, Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash, Juhu, Mumbai, February 2009
Winner, in Doubles Handicap of CLUB PRANA - ISP SQUASH CLASSIC, Hyatt Regency: January 2007
Winner, The Leela – ISP Squash Classic (Handicap Team Event) Hotel The Leela, Sahar, Sept 2006

Vinodh Allen
Quarterfinals, Pro, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September2019

Vinoth Kumar
Quarterfinals, Pro, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019

Vinoth Kumar Kuppusawmy
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017

Vipin PG
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, IIT-SYSKA Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Powai: March 2017

Vipra Patel
Winner, Girl's U-13, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022


Vipul Agrawal
Semifinals, Men's, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021

Vipul Mehta
Runner Up, Boys U-17, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005

Vipul Saran
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, Junior Inter state Squash Championship Nov 2006
Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship Sept 2006

Vipul Sharma
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13 ,Northern India Squash Championship 2004

Vir Beri
Winner, Boys U-15, 20th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: July 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Runner up, Boys U-13, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, CRC Junior- Veteran, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Winner, Boy's U-13, CRC Junior, Kolkata, India: October 2021
Winner, Boy's U-11, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021

Vir Damani
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-19, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022


Vir Jain
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: February 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017

Vir Sandhu
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023

Vir Seth
Semi Finalist, Boys U-13, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, JUNE 2003
Team member of Cathedral School (Runner up) Boys U-13 in Khar Gymkhana/Orix West Zone Inter School/College Squash Championship, August 2002
Winner, Boys U-11, Air India - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit, February 2001
Runner Up, Under-11, Air India Jr.Squash 2001,3rd leg,Willingdon Catholic Gymkhana, Mumbai: January 2001
Runner Up, Boys U – 17, Air India - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit, January 2001
Winner, Boys U-11, Otters-Old Castle Indian Open 2001
Winner, Boys U- 11, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 13, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2001
Runner up, Boys U -11, Air India Grand Finals CCI SRAM JUNIOR SQUASH CIRCUIT Feb 2000
Winner, Boys U -11, Air India Junior Circuit 1st leg Squash December 2000
Winner, Boys U-13, Air India Junior Circuit 1st leg Squash December 2000
Semi Finalist, Boys U-11, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Winner, Boys U-11, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Winner, Boys U-11, Otters Club All India Open Squash Championship May 2000
Runner Up, Boys U-11, AIR INDIA - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit February 2000
Runner Up, Boys U -13, Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000
Runner Up, Boys U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2000
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship August 2000
Runner Up, Boys U-11, Air India Jr. Tournament 3rd leg, December 1999
Runner Up, Boys U -11, Air India Jr. Tournament 2nd leg, November 1999
Runner Up, Boys U-13, Air India Jr. Tournament 1st leg, September 1999

Viraaj Jaiswal
Semifinals,Boy's U-15, Jharkhand State Closed Championship, Ranchi, India: April 2022

Viraaj Karthik Ramar
Quarterfinalist, Open U-9, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007.

Viraaj Wadhwani
Semifinals, Mix U-9, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023

Viraj Agrawal
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, India: November 2021

Viraj Bangur
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, 20th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: JULY 2023
Semifinals, Boys U-13, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, CRC Junior- Veteran, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, CRC Junior, Kolkata, India: October 2021

Viraj Gupta
Winner, Boy's U-15, Jharkhand State Closed Championship, Ranchi, India: April 2022

Viraj Gowda
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, DSI Karnataka State Closed Squash Championship, Bangalore, India: June 2019

Viraj Mudkavi
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2013
Semifinals, Men’s O-40, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2013

Viraj Nadkarni
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Boys U-15, Semi Finalist, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, January 2012
Quarter Finalist, Boy’s under 15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2011.
Semi-finalist, Boys U –13, Mssa-Nike 5th Inter School Squash Tournament 2010,February 2010 .
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-11, Otters Squash Championship 2008.
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, Mssa-Nike 3rd Inter School Squash Tournament, December 2007.
Semifinalist, Mix U-9 in 2ND MATUNGA GYMKHANA OPEN JUNIORS SQUASH TOURNAMENT, Mumbai: January 2006
Boys U-9, Quarter Finalist, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2005

Viraj Sinh
Quarterfinalist, Men’s O-45, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023

Viraj Nayar
Quarterfinalist : Boys U-17, The Little Masters Junior Squash Championship 2008.
Quarterfinalist : Boys U-17, 65th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Quarter-Finalist,Boys U-15, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008
Semifinalist : Boys U-15, MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament, August, Mumbai:2007
Semifinalist, in Boys U-15 of MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: February 2007
Third Place, in Boys U-13 of MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: February 2007
Semifinalist, Boys U – 15, MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament February 2007
Semifinalist : Boys U-15, The Club - ISP Squash Classic 2006
Quarterfinalist : Boys U - 15, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship 2006
Quarterfinalist : Boys U - 11, JVPG-ISP All India School/College Individual 2006
Winner, Boys U-15, 1st Sbi - Mssa Inter School Squash Tournament, Feb 2006
Boys U-13, Quarter Finalist, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2005
Boys U-15, Semi Finalist, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, September 2005
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, 1st Suburban Mumbai School Sports Association Inter School Individual Squash Championship, August 2004
Semifinalist : Boys U-13 Khar Gymkhana All India Junior Squash Championship 2004.
Semifinalist : Boys U - 13 Sai Shipping Junior Squash Tournament 2004.

Viraj Shah
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018

Viransh Surana
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: November 2022

Virendra Chand
Quarterfinals, Professionals, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Quarterfinals, Boys U- 19, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013

Virendra Pawar
Quarterfinals, Pro Coach, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Pro Coach, 42nd Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Pro Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Winner, Doubles Handicap, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Winner, Doubles Handicap, khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June 2017
Semifinals, Doubles Handicap, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Quarterfinals, Doubles Top 8, IIT-ISP Open Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Mumbai: March 2016
Semifinals, Doubles Handicap, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Runner up, Mens Doubles Handicap, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship, Juhu, Mumbai: October 2015
Quarterfinals, Doubles Top 8, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 2nd Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
3rd place, Doubles Top-8, JVPG-GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011
Quarter Finalist, Professionals, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011.
Runner - Up, Men’s handicap double’s, The Club Squash Classic 2010, February 2010.
Quarter-Finalist, Mens Top 8 Doubles, GVK-JVPG 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010.
Quarter-finalist, Professionals, 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009
Runner up, Doubles Handicap, Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash, Juhu, Mumbai, February 2009
Quarter-finalist, Men’s Open, GVK-JVPG Squash Open 2009.
Semi-Finalist, Handicap Doubles , Minute Maid Pulpy Orange Squash Classic 2008.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U - 19, Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, KG-NECC Mumbai Open Squash Championship April 2006

Virika Mehta
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019

Vishaal Rajbhar
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 1st Leg, Mumbai: July2014

Vishal Desai
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: AUGUST 2023
Quarterfinals, Men's O-35,IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-35, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's, Gujarat State Closed Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: December 2021
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019

Vishal Jasuja
Semifinalist, Doubles Handicap, Monarch Group Doubles Squash at Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai, 1995

Vishal Jhangra
Runner’s Up, Boys U-12, Kingfisher Diet Squash Tournament SEPT 1997

Vishal Jhunjhunwala
Quarterfinals, Men's O-50, Mumbai Masters Squash Tournament, At Mumbai, India: September 2022
Semifinals, Men's O-45, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-45, 42nd Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana Mumbai: September 2017

Vishal Kapoor
Quarterfinalist, Men’s, Herald Maritime Services Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: July 2003
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Double, Khar Gymkhanna, Open Doubles Squash Handicap, May 2003
Quarter-finalist, Men's Single's, Marquis Resort-Juhu Centaur Double Squash, Mumbai: January 2001
Winner in U-17 Singapore Wilson junior open championship. 2000
Pre-quarter finalist in U-17 in Malaysian open championship. 2000
Winner in U-17 National championship.2000
Runner up in U-17 Indian junior open championship. 2000
Runner up in U-19 Indian junior open championship.2000
Winner in U-17 All India Otter’s club sport tournament. 2000
Winner in U-17 Inter school squash tournament. 2000
Quarter finalist in U-17 Little Masters Wellingdon sports club tournament. 2000
Semifinalist in U-19 Little Masters Wellingdon sports club tournament.2000
Semifinalist in U-19 Maharashtra state open championship.2000
Quarter finalist in Men’s open Maharashtra state open championship.2000
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Winner, Boys U-17, Otters Club All India Open Squash Championship May 2000
Winner, Boys U -17, Junior National Squash Championship, October
Winner, Boys U-17, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship August 2000
Winner, Boys U-17, AIR INDIA - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit February 2000
Runner Up, Boys U-17, The Indian Junior Open Squash Championship 2000
Runner Up, Boys U-19, The Indian Junior Open Squash Championship 2000
Runner Up, Boys U-19, SWITCHER-THE LEELA Squash Tournament, February
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2000
Semi Finalist, Men’s Doubles, Kolhapur Open Squash Tournament, April 2000
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Open, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2000
Winner, Boys U -17, Air India Grand Finals CCI SRAM JUNIOR SQUASH CIRCUIT Feb 2000
Winner, Boys U-17, Air India Junior Circuit 4th leg Squash January 2000
Winner, Boys U -17, Junior/ Sub Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000
Winner, Boys U-17, Air India Jr. Tournament 3rd leg, December 1999
Member of Otters club ‘B’ Runner up in Jindal Invitation Cup Handicap Team Event, Thane : July 1999
Winner, Boys U-17, Air India Jr. Tournament 1st leg, September 1999
Quarter finalist in U-17 MILO Malaysian open championship 1999
Winner in U-14 National championship. 1997
Runner up in U-16 Hongkong open plate event.1997
Winner, Boys U-14, Maharashtra State Open Championship 1997
Semi Finalist, Boys U-14, Maharashtra State Open Championship 1997

Vishal Narang
Runner Up, Men's, Gujarat State Closed Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: December 2021

Vishal Rajbhar
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-17, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, ISP Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: May 2016
Quarterfinals, Boys U–13, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Semifinals, Boys U–11, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013
Semifinals, Boys U-9, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012

Vishal Rana
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018

Vishal Sawhney
Quarterfinals, Men O-45, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019

Vishal Sharma
Winner, Under-16,DDA OPEN 1998
Semi Finalist, Boys U-12, Maharashtra State Open Championship 1997

Vishal Yadav
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-23, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Runner up, Doubles Handicap, khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June 2017
Winner, Doubles open, NDA Open Squash Championship, Khadakwasala, Pune: July 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U- 19, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013
Runner up, Doubles Handicap, Bombay Gym-GVK 4th Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic, Mumbai:December 2012
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007.

Vishant Salvi
Quarterfinal, Professionals, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Quarterfinals, Professional Coach, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Semifinals, Doubles Handicap, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Quarterfinals, Doubles handicap, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015

Vishesh Gupta
Semifinalist, Boys & Girls U -7, ISP Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007

Vishnu Kant
Runner Up, Boy's U-19, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021

Vishnu Kumar
Quaterfinals, Boy's U-17, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021

Vishruti Sahni
Runner up, Women, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: NOVEMBER 2013
Semifinals, Women, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Quarterfinals, Girls U-18, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Semifinalist, Womens, 60th National Squash Championship 2012, Calcutta: December 2012
Runner up, Girls U-19, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Runner Up, Womens, Mumbai University Intercollege Mens & Womens Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Winner Girls U-17 in Poona Squash Open, August 2011.
Quarter Finalist, Girls U19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, JODHPUR: OCT 2010.
Team Member of DELHI "A" team, Runner-Up in Girls U-19, Junior Inter State Squash Championship 2010, CHENNAI: NOV 2010.
Winner, Women’s Open, UP State Open Squash Championship, Noida: Aug 2010.
Runner Up, Girls U19, UP State Open Squash Championship, Noida: Aug 2010
Semifinalist, Girls U-17, SPRITE-ISP All India Open Squash Tournament, New Delhi, August 2009
Semifinalist, Girls U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006.
Semifinalist, Girls U-13, Bajaj Almond drops Northern India Open July 2006

Vishvendra Mehta
Grade 9, (Team Boys under - 15),2nd Pathways World School , Aravali Invitational Inter School Squash Tournament April 2011.

Vishy Nadimpally
Quarterfinals, Men's O-35, Telangana State Closed Squash Championship, Hyderabad, India: August 2023

Vishy Ranganathy
Quarterfinals, Men's Over 45, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2020

Vismay Prabhu
Semifinals, Boys U-15, Telangana State Closed Squash Championship, Hyderabad, India: August 2023

Vivaan Agarwal
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021

Vivaan Bhatia
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: APRIL 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Semifinals,Boy's U-17, Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Winner, Boy's U-17, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Winner, Boy's U-17, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Lost to Malthe Laursen (Den), in Boy's U-17 of Men's JC Lindsay Scottish Junior Open, Scotland: December 2022
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Member of Runner up NSCI Team against otters Club in Otters Inter Club Juniors Squash League July 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Winner, Boys U-11, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June 2017
Runner up, Boys U-13, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, Delton Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Runner up, Boys U-11, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Runner up, Boys U-11, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Runner up, Boys U-11, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-11, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Winner up, Mix U-11, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-13, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, A Moment of Joy, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai – January 2016
Semifinals, Boys U-11, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015


Vivaan Daga
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, 20th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: July 2023

Vivaan Goenka
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, 20th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: JULY 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, CRC Junior- Veteran, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022

Vivaan Gupta
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021

Vivaan Jaikishan
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Quarterfinal, Boys U-17, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-17, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-17, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, NSCI Juniors & Doubles Open Squash Championship, Mumbai: February 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U- 13, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Handicap, Bombay Gym-GVK 4th Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2012, Mumbai: December 2012

Vivaan Khanna
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: JANUARY 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Mix U-9, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017

Vivaan Khubchandani
Winner, Men’s O-50, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019

Vivaan Ranka
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-17, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Runner up, Boy's U-11, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017

VIVAAN SAGAR
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: AUGUST 2023
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-13,Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-13,Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022
Quaterfinalist : BOYS U – 11 ,Silver Spring Squash Open Indore : 9th Jan 2020
Quarterfinalist : BOYS U - 11 , 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship Mumbai : 16th Jan 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Spirito Squash Open, Maharashtra, India: May 2019

Vivaan Shah
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-19, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Semifinals,Boys U-17, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, SRFI NORTHERN SLAM SQUASH, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Winner, Boy’s U-13, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Winner, Boy’s U-13, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Winner, Boy’s U-13, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar,Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Semifinals, Boys U-13, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Vivaan Runner up, Boy’s U-11, 41st Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2016
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, NSCI Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: July 2016
Runner up, Boys U-11, 72nd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2015
Runner up, Boys’ U-11, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Runner up, Boys U-11, ISA Junior Open, Chennai: April 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U–11, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Winner, U-9, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Winner, Boys U-9, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 2nd Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Runner up, U-9, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Semifinals, Open U-9, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Runner up, Mixed U-9, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Quarterfinalist, Under-9 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011

Vivaan Srivastava
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: APRIL 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-15, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Quarterfinals,Boys U-13, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Winner, Boy's U-13, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, SRFI NORTHERN SLAM SQUASH, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Winner, Boy's U-11, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-11, DSI Karnataka State Closed Squash Championship, Bangalore, India: June 2019

Vivan Digwani
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Championship, Bhopal, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021

Vivan Khubchand
Runner Up, Men's Over 50, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
Runner up, Men O-50, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Winner, Men’s O-50, IDBI Federal Bangalore Club Masters, Bengaluru, India: January 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-45, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-45, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017
Runner up Men's O-45, Gymkhana Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana, Delhi: April 2017
Quarterfinals, M O-45, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Semifinalist Mens Over 40s Kingfisher - 57th Senior National Squash Championhip 2009
QuarterFinalist, Men’s O-35, SPRITE-ISP All India Open Squash Tournament, New Delhi, August 2009
Semi-finalist, Over 35, National Masters Squash Championship 2008.

Vivek Bajoria
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-55, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022
Semifinals, Men’s O-55, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-60, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-55, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017
Quarterfinals, M O-55, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Quarterfinals, Masters 40, National Squash Championship, December 2003
Quarter Finalist, Men Over-35, East India Senior Squash Championship, January 2003
Semifinalist, Men's Over - 35 in East India Squash Championship, January 2002

Vivek Bhojwani
Grade 8, (Team Boys under - 15), 2nd Pathways World School , Aravali Invitational Inter School Squash Tournament April 2011.

Vivek Dhuan
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - Isp Golden Jubilee Squash, FEBRUARY 2004
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 11, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003

Vivek Dinodia
Runner up, Men’s Open, 17th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: APRIL 2019
Lost to Juan Camilo Vargas in 2nd round of World Junior Championships, Doha: July 2012
Runner-up, Boys under – 19, ISP - Minute Maid Squash Carnival Feb 2011
Quarter Finalist, Boys U 17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010
1st qualifying round in PSA Indian Challenger No.2 in Kolkatta , India , March 2009
Runner-Up, Boys U-15, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006
QuarterFinalist, Boys U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship,Chennai, October 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003

Vivek Khanna
Semifinals, Doubles Handicap, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 3rd Leg, Mumbai: August 2014
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, The Club Squash League, Mumbai: February 2013
Quarter Finalist Doubles Top-8, JVPG-GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011.
Winner, Over 35, GVK-JVPG Squash Open 2009
QuarterFinalist, Doubles Handicap, Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash, Juhu, Mumbai, February 2009
Semifinalist, The Leela – ISP Squash Classic (Handicap Team Event) Hotel The Leela, Sahar, Sept 2006

Vivek Krishna. S. R
Semifinals, Boy U-13, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019
Quarterfinals, Boy U-15, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019

Vivek Kumar Kejriwal
Runner up, Men’s O-50, Bangalore Masters, India: April 2023

Vivek Shinde
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: JANUARY 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India: September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022

Vivekananda Me
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021

Vivian Rahmanan
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003

Vridhi Joshi
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13, Otters Open Squash Tournament July 2010
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Otters Open Squash Tournament July 2010.

Vrinda Parasrampuria
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 17th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: April 2019

Vrishab Kotian
Quarterfinal, Men, 41st Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: AUGUST 2016
Final Qualifying round, Men's, CCI – PSA International squash championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, Indian National Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: August 2013
Quarterfinals, Men, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Team Member of Bronze Medalist Indian team in World Mens Junior Team Squash Championship, Doha Qatar: July 2012
Quarter-Finalist, Men’s open in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct, 2011
Winner, Boys Under-19 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Winner, Boys U-19 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Semifinalist, Men’s in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Runner up, Boys Under 19 in Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, Jodhpur: Oct 2011
Semifinalist, Mens Open, Pune Squash Open, August 2011.
Lost in 1st Round in World Juinor Individual Squash Championship Men's Event 2011 Belgium: July 2011
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011.
Runner Up, Boys U 17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010
Winner, Boys U-17, Otters open squash tournament July 2010
Runner Up, Boys U – 19, Otters open squash tournament July 2010.
Winner, Boys U-17, 67th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2010
Team Member of Winning Tamil Nadu "A" in Boys U-19, Junior Inter State Squash Championship, Chennai: NOV 2010
Semi -Finalist, Boys U-19, 67th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Dec 2010
Runner Up, Boys U19, Umed Club Jodhpur Open National Level Squash Championship April 2010
Winner, Boys U17, Umed Club Jodhpur Open National Level Squash Championship April 2010
1st qualifying round in PSA Indian challenger No. 6, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai, India, January 2010
Runner, Boys U-19, 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009
Winner, Boys U-17, 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009
Winner, Boys U-15, Central India Open Squash Championship 2008
Winner, Boys U-17, Central India Open Squash Championship 2008
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-15, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-Finalist,Boys U-15, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Winner, U-15, Indo Schottle Pune Open Squash 2008.
Winner, U-17, Indo Schottle Pune Open Squash 2008.
Runner-Up, Boys U -15, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championships 2008.
Semifinalist, Boys U-16, Mssa-Nike 3rd Inter School Squash Tournament, December 2007.
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2007, November 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2007, November 2007.
Runner-Up, Boys U-15, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007.
Team Member, Boys U-15 of Maharashtra B 2-0 (Runner up) in Junior Inter state Squash Championship, At Mayo College, October 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007.
Semifinalist, Boys U- 17, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007.
Semifinalist, Boys U - 15, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Otters Million Squash Championship, May 2007
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament, August, Mumbai:2007
Runner up, in Boys U-13 of MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: February 2007
Runner up, Boys U -13, MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament February 2007.
Semifinalist,Boys U -13, Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006

Vrishruti Saini
Quarterfinals, Girls U-19, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Team Member, Girls U-19 of Delhi 3-0 (Runner up) in Junior Inter state Squash Championship, At Mayo College, October 2007

Vruddhi Doshi
Semifinals, Girls’ U-19, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Winner, Girls U-19, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Runner up, Girls U-19, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Semifinals, Girls U-17, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U -17, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Runners Up, Girls U-15, Pune Squash Open, August 2011.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13, Otters open squash tournament July 2010
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Otters Open Squash Tournament July 2010.

Vruti Ganatra
Semifinals, Girl's U-19, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022

Vyom Krishan Adya
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: DECEMBER 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019

Vyom Sachan
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September2019

Vyomika Khandelwal
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: APRIL 2023
Runner up, Girl's U-15, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Runner up, Girl's U-15, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Winner, Girl's U-15, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Runner up, Girl's U-15, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Girls U-15, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, ISTA Junior Circuit 2022, Chennai, India: August 2022
Semifinals, Girls U-15, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Runner Up, Girl's U-13, ISTA Junior Open, India: November 2021
Runner Up, Girl's U-13, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Runner Up, Girl's U-11, SRFI NORTHERN SLAM SQUASH, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Winner's, Girl's U-11, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Winner, Girl's U-13, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020
Semifinals, Girls U-11, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Runner up, Girls U-13, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-11, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Semifinals, Mix U-9, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017