ISP Squash
 
   
   
 

Biography of Indian Players

  S Player
  S Samita
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Semifinals, Girls U-17, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Girls U-15, NSCI Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: July 2016]
Runner up, Girls U-15, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: May 2016
Winner, Girls U-11, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Winner, Girls U-11, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Third place , Girls Under 11 in Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, Jodhpur: Oct, 2011

Dr. Sudesh Mishra
Quarter-Finalist, Doubles Handicap, The Club Squash Championship 2009.
Semi-Finalist, Handicap Doubles , Minute Maid Pulpy Orange Squash Classic 2008.

Suresh Ramchandani
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Double, Switcher - The Leela Squash Masters 2001
Runners Up, Men’s OVER-35 , Monarch-Continental & Khar Gym Open,Doubles,Under-19 & Over-35 at Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai,1995

S.Gaurav
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Open, Inter College University Mumbai, January 2000

S.Jagatiani
Semi Finalist, Over -35, Men’s Open, East India Squash, December 1999

S.Karthi Subramani
Quarterfinals, Pro, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019

S.Poul
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, IIT-ISP Open Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Mumbai: March 2016

Saachi Mehta
Semi Finalist, Girls U-19, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, NOVEMBER 2003
Women’s Open, Quarter Finalist, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003
Semi Finalist, Girls U-15, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Runner Up, Girls U-17, Air India - Sram Junior Squash Circuit, Grand Finals, Otters Club, Mumbai: February 2001

Saai Meera
Quarterfinals, Girls U-18, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Semi – Finalist, Girls under-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament-January 2011.
Winner, Girls U-19, Junior Inter State Squash Championship 2010, November 2010.
Semi Finalist, Girls U17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010.
Runner-Up, Girls U-15, Central India Open Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-15, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008.
Winner, Girls U-15, 15th DDA Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Runner-Up, Girls U-17, 15th DDA Open Squash Tournament 2008.

Saajan Joshi
Quarterfinals, Men's O-45, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-40, CRC Junior- Veteran, West Bengal, India: November 2022

Saamir Askari
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-15, ISP Northern India Inter School Squash Champ 2008.

Saanjh Inuganti
Runner up, Girl's U-19, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Chicalim, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019

Saanvi Kalanki
Runner up, Girl's U-13, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-13, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Winner, Girl's U-13, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Semifinals, Girls U-13, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Quarterfinals,Girls U-13, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Semifinals,Girls U-13, Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-13, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Semifinals,Girl's U-13, ISTA Junior Circuit 2022, Chennai, India: August 2022
Runner up, Girls U-13, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Championship, Bhopal, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-13, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Runner Up, Girl's U-13, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021
Semifinals, Women's, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019

Saanvi shree
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Semifinals, Women's, Telangana State Closed Squash Championship, Hyderabad, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Semifinals,Girl's U-15, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September 2019

Saara Joukani
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Semifinals, Girls U-13, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Quarterfinal, Girls U-11, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Semifinals, Mix U- 9, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015

Saarthak Bhargava
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017

Saatwik Narang
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-15, Junior Squash Open, Ludhiana, Punjab: December 2016

Sachi Jain
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-11, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - Isp Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004

Sachi Vats
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Runner Up, Girl's U-15, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, DSI Karnataka State Closed Squash Championship, Bangalore, India: June 2019

Sachika Balvani
Lost to Fayrouz Aboelkheir (EGY), in 1st round of Women's Equinox Boston Open, USA: January 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's, HCL-SRFI Indian tour -Chennai leg 3, India: August 2021
Quarterfinals, Women's Open, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
2nd round, Women's, SRFI Indian Tour Jaipur Leg, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
2nd, Women’s, SRFI Indian Tour Mumbai Leg, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Women, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December2019
1st round, Women’s, SRFI Indian Tour Chennai Leg, Chennai, India: October 2019
Runner up, Women’s, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Women’s, SRFI Indian Tour Delhi Leg, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Semifinals, Women’s, Maharashtra State Open Squash tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Women’s, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Women’s, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Runner up, Women’s, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Runner up, Women’s, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February2019
Lost to Ooi Kah Yan (MAS), in Quarter-finals of Women's Queensland Squash Open, Australia: November 2019
Lost to Kace Bartley (ENG), in 2nd round of Women's Squash Pen International des Volcans, France: May 2019
Lost to Kiro Manoharan, in 2nd round of SRAM PSA 1 Squash Racquets Association, Malaysia: April 2019
Semifinals, Women’s, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018
Semifinals, Women’s, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Lost to Lee Ka Yi (HKG), in 2nd round of Women's Singapore Open, Singapore: December 2018
Lost to Abbie Palmer (NZL), in 1st round of Women’s Squash Gym New Zealand International Classic, New Zealand: June 2018
Lost to Sneha Sivakumar (SIN), in Qualifying-finals of Women's CourtTech Classic, New Zealand: May 2018
Semifinals, Women’s, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Semifinals, Women’s, 42nd Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana Mumbai: September 2017
Runner up, Mixed Doubles Handicap, khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June 2017
Winner, Women, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-17, Otters Open Squash Tournament, July 2011.
Runner up, Women Otters open squash tournament July 2010.
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, Otters Open Squash Tournament July 2010.
Winner in 1st round of World Junior Individual Squash Championship Women's Event 2009
Semi finalist in Under-15 category at Asian Junior Squash Championship: June 2008
Winner, Girls U-15, Central India Open Squash Championship 2008.
Runner-Up, Girls U-15, Central India Open Squash Championship 2008.
Runner-Up, Girls U-17, Central India Open Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-Finalist,Girls U-15, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-Finalist,Girls U-13, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Runner-Up, Girls U-15, Otters Squash Championship 2008.
Semi-finalist, Women’s Open, Otters Squash Championship 2008.
Winner, Girls U - 17, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Runner Up, Girls U – 15, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Semifinalist, Girls U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament 2007, September 2007
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007.
Semifinalist, Girls U-13, Scottish Junior Open, December 2006
Runner Up, Girls U-13, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006.
Runner Up, Girls U-15, Junior Inter state Squash Championship Nov 2006
Runner Up, Girls U-19, 63rd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2006
Runner Up, Boys U-15, 63rd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2006
Semifinalist, Girls U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006.
Runner Up, Girls U-15, JVPG-ISP All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship October 2006.
Semifinalist, Girls U-19, JVPG-ISP All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship October 2006
Runner Up, Girls U-13, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-17, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Winner, Women’s, KG-NECC Mumbai Open Squash Championship April 2006
Semifinalist, Girls U-13, 1st Sbi - Mssa Inter School Squash Tournament, Feb 2006
Runners Up, Girls U-13 in 2ND MATUNGA GYMKHANA OPEN JUNIORS SQUASH TOURNAMENT, Mumbai: January 2006
Runner Up, Girls U- 13, Scottish Junior Open Squash Championship, December 2005
Winner, Girls U- 15, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Runner Up, Girls U- 13, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, 62nd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament November 2005
Semi Finalist, Girls u-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2005
Semi Finalist, Girls U-13, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, September 2005
Runner Up, Girls U-13, Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005
Winner, Girls U-11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, November 2004.
Runner Up, Girls U-19, All India School/Junior College Individual Open Squash Championship, September 2004
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, All India School/Junior College Individual Open Squash Championship, September 2004
Runner up, Girl's U-11 in Penang Junior Open, June 2004
4th Place, Girls Under-11 in Milo All Star Junior Squash Championship, Malaysia: JUNE 2004
Winner, Girl's U-11 in Otters Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-13 in Otters Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Runner Up, Girls U-11, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - Isp Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004
Winner, Girls U-11, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Semi Finalist, Girls U-19, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Semi Finalist, Girls U-13, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U -11, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003
Winner, Girls U- 11, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003
Winner, Girls U-11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Winner, Girls U-11, Indian Junior Squash Open, September 2003
Semi Finalist, Girls U-13, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2003
Quarterfinalist, Women’s, Herald Maritime Services Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: July 2003
Winner, Girls U-11, Mid-Day Junior Squash Circuit July 2003
Winner, Girls U-11, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-13, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Double, Khar Gymkhanna, Open Doubles Squash Handicap, May 2003
Winner, Girls Under-11, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Semifinalist, Girls U-13, Complan Junior Squash Open, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, Air India - Sram Junior Squash Circuit, December 2001

Sachika Ingale
Winner, Women’s, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Lost to Nada Abbas (EGY), in 1st round of Women's Queen City, Canada: March 2018
Lost to Cristina Gomez (ESP), in Quarter-finals of Women's Trac Oil & Gas North of Scotland Open, Scotland: March 2018
Winner, Women, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Winner, Women, 42nd Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana Mumbai: 2017
Quarterfinals, Women’s Open, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017
1st round, Women, Asian Individual Squash Championship, Express Avenue Mall, Chennai, India: April 2017
Lost to Hana Ramadan (EGY), in Qualifying finals of Women's CAS International, Pakistan: December 2017
Lost to Danielle Letourneau (CAN), in 1st Qualifying round of Women's Texas Open, USA: March 2017
Lost to Noor Aina Ampandi (MAS), in 1st round of Women’s Malaysian Tour No11, Malaysia: September 2017
Lost to Ooi Kah Yan (MAS), in Quarter-finals of Women's Malaysian Tour No.6, Malaysia: October 2016
Lost to Ooi Kah Yan (MAS), in 1st round of Women's Malaysian Tour No.5, Malaysia: October 2016
Lost to Nadine Shahin (EGY), in 1st round of JSW Indian Squash Circuit Otters International, Mumbai, India: October 2016
Lost to Tamika Saxby (AUS), in 1st qualifying finals of Women's Australian Squash Open, Australia: August 2016
Lost to Danielle Letourneau (CAN), in Qualifying finals of Women’s Victorian Open, Melbourne, Australia: August 2016
Lost to Jessica Turnbull (AUS), in Quarter-finals of Women's Bendigo International, Australia: July 2016
Lost to Mike Corren (AUS), in Quarter-finals of South Australian Open, Australia: July 2016
Lost to Danielle Letourneau (CAN), in Quarter-finals of Women's Calgary Squash Week, Canada: March 2016
Lost to Hania El Hammamy (EGY), in 1st Qualifying Finals of Women's Windy City Open, Chicago, USA: March 2016
Lost to Rachel Arnold (MAS), in 1st round of Seattle Open, USA: March 2016
Team Member, Silver Medallist, in Finals of Asian Team Squash Championship, Chinese Taipei: May 2016
Semifinals, Women, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Lost to Sarah Cardwell (AUS) in 1st round of Women's City of Greater Bendigo International, Australia: August 2015
Lost to Siyoli Waters (RSA) in 1st round of Australian Open squash tournament 2015, Australia: August 2015
Lost to Amanda Landers-Murphy (NZL) in 2nd round of Women's Victorian Open 2015, Australia: July 2015
Lost to Cheyna Tucker (RSA) in Quarter-finals of Women's City of Devonport Tasmanian Open 2015, Australia: July 2015
Lost to Sina Wall (GER) in Quarter-finals of Stratos Seattle Women’s open 2015, USA: March 2015
Lost to Nayelly Hernandez (MEX) in Quarter-finals of Women's Qualico Manitoba Open 2015, Canada: February 2015
Lost to Jackie Moss (CAN) in Qualifying finals of Women's Calgary CFO 2015, Canada: February 2015
1st round, Women’s, JSW Indian Squash Circuit, Chennai: October 2015
1ST round, Women’s, JSW Indian Squash Circuit NSCI Open, Mumbai: September2015
Bronze Medal in individual event at 35th National Games held in Kerala: february 2015
Lost to Cheyna Tucker (RSA) in Quarter-finals of Women's ORC Open 2014, Canada: December 2014
Lost to Lume Landman (RSA) in 1st round of Women's Keith Grainger Memorial UCT Open 2014, South Africa: May 2014
Lost to Julia Lecoq (FRA) in 1st round of Women's Assore Central Gauteng Open 2014, South Africa: April 2014
Lost to Farrah Sterne (RSA) in Qualifying finals of Women's NSA Open 2014, South Africa: April 2014
Winner, bt Zoya Khalid in Finals of Bahria Town International Womens Squash Championship 2014, Pakistan: February 2014
Runner up, Women, 62nd Senior National Championship, Mumbai: November2014
Quarterfinals, Women’s, JSW PSA / WSA Indian Circuit No.3 2014, India, Mumbai: October 2014
Quarterfinals, Women’s, JSW Indian Squash Challenger Circuit 2, Mumbai: October 2014
Quarterfinals, Women’s, JSW Indian Squash Challenger Circuit, India, Jaipur: October 2014
Lost to Nour El Sherbini (EGY) in 4th round of Women's WSF World Junior Championship 2013, Poland: August 2013
Semifinals, Women’s Open, Indian National Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: August 2013
Winner, Girls U-19, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Winner, Women Open, 18th D.D.A. Open Squash Tournament, Siri Fort: February 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U-18, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Semifinalist, Womens, 60th National Squash Championship, Calcutta: December 2012
Semifinalist, Girls U-19, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2012
Quarter-finals, Women, Otters open squash tournament, july 2010
Quarter-finals, Girls U- 17, Otters open squash tournament july 2011
Quarter-finalist, Womens, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship 2009
Winner, Girls U-15, in Jaypee Open Junior Squash Rackets Tournament, Noida: September:2009
Winner, Girls U-19, in Jaypee Open Junior Squash Rackets Tournament, Noida: September:2009
Runner-Up, Girls U-15, Indian Challenger No.1 at the ICL Squash Academy in Chennai, November 2008
Team Member of New Delhi 2-0 Girls U-15 (Runner up) in Junior Inter state Squash Championship, Chennai, November 2008
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-15, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008.
Winner, Women’s Open, 15th DDA Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Winner, Girls U-17, 15th DDA Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Semi-finalist, Girls U-19, VI th Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship, 2008.
Semi-finalist, Girls U-15, VI th Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship, 2008.
Runner-Up,Girls U-15, NOIDA Junior Invitation Squash Tournament, April 2008
Semi-finalist, Womens, Hamdard Delton Squash Invitation Championship, Jan 2008
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007
Team Member, Girls U-15 of Delhi 2-1 (Runner up) in Junior Inter state Squash Championship, At Mayo College, October 2007
Runner up, Girls U-13, Jaipur Club Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship September 2007
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, Jaipur Club Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship September 2007
Runner Up, U-13, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship, August 2007
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, Junior Inter state Squash Championship Nov 2006
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006
Winner, Girls U-13, Bajaj Almond drops Northern India Open July 2006
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, Bajaj Almond drops Northern India Open July 2006.

Sachin Chauhan
Quarterfinalist, Men's Open, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023
Quarterfinals,Men's, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Winner, Boy's U-17, Amdavad Open Squash Tournament, Ahmedabad, Gujarat: April 2016
Runner up, Boy's U-19, Amdavad Open Squash Tournament, Ahmedabad, Gujarat: April 2016

Sachin Jadhav
Runner up, Men's O-45, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Winner, Men’s O-45, Bangalore Masters, India: April 2023
Runner up, Men’s O-45, Maharashtra State Senior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Men's O-45, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Runner Up, Men's Over 40, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
Semifinals, Men’s O-40, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Pro Coach, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Runner up, Men’s O-40, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Semifinals, Men’s O-40, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-40, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017
Quarterfinals, Pro, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Quarterfinalist, Men’s, Herald Maritime Services Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: July 2003
Runner up, Professional Coach, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June 2017
Quarterfinals, Pro Coach, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Quarterfinal, Men’s O-35, JVPG Club SRAM Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Quarterfinals, M O-35, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Semifinals, Men O-35, ISP Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: May 2016
Semifinals, Doubles Handicap, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Doubles Open, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Doubles Handicap, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Quarterfinals, Doubles Top 8, IIT-ISP Open Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Mumbai: March 2016
Semifinals, Doubles Open, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Runner up, Handicap Doubles, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015
Runner up, Doubles top 8, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship, Juhu, Mumbai: October 2015
Runner up, Men’s O-35, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship, Juhu, Mumbai: October 2015
Runner up, Professionals, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Gymkhana, Mumbai: September2015
Winner, Doubles Handicap, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 3rd Leg, Mumbai: August 2014
Quarterfinals, Doubles Top 8, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 2nd Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Runner up, Men’s O-35, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 3rd Leg, Mumbai: August 2014
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, NSCI Men's & Women's Open Championship, Mumbai: November 2013
Semifinals, Professionals, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarterfinals, Doubles Open, NSCI Men's & Women's Open Championship, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, The Club Squash League, Mumbai: February 2013
Runner Up, Professionals, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Senior Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Top 8, Bombay Gym-GVK 4th Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic, Mumbai: December 2012
Quarterfinals, Professionals, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Semifinalist, Professionals in the 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Semifinalist, Professionals in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct 2011
Runner-up, Men’s Open ,JVPG-GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011.
Quarter Finalist Doubles Top-8,- JVPG-GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011.
Runner-Up, Professionals, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011.
Runner-up, Professionals, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011.
Quarter-Finalist, Mens Top 8 Doubles, GVK-JVPG 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010.
Semi – Finalist, Mens Open, GVK-JVPG 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010.
Quarter-Finalist, Professionals, Senior National Championship 2010,Dec 2010.
Semifinalist, Professionals, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Winner, Double’s Handicap, GVK-JVPG Squash Open 2009.
Quarter-finalist, Professionals, 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009.
Quarter-Finalist,Professionals, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Semi-Finalist,Professionals, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Semi-finalist, Professionals, Otters Squash Championship 2008.
Semi-finalist, Men’s Top 8 Doubles, Gold’s Gym ISP Squash Masters 2008.
Semi-finalist, Men’s Top 8 Singles, Gold’s Gym ISP Squash Masters 2008.
Semifinalist, Professional, Otters Million Squash Championship, May 2007
Semifinalist, Professionals, ISP Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Semifinalist, Professionals, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Professionals, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2007, November 2007.
Runner Up, Professionals, 63rd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2006
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Handicap, Rajiv Gandhi Mini Olympics - Squash Tournament May 2006
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, Rajiv Gandhi Mini Olympics - Squash Tournament May 2006
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Handicap, JVPG-Harman Baisakhi-ISP Squash Classic, April 2006
Semifinalist, Top 8, Khar Gymkhana – ISP Mumbai Open Squash Championships Open Doubles & Handicap Doubles, March 2006
Semifinalist, Top 16, The Club - ISP Squash Classic, February 2006
Professionals, Quarterfinalist, 53rd National Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, November 2005
Men’s Top-8, Quarter Finalist, Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Doubles, March 2005
Doubles, Quarter Finalist, Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Doubles, March 2005
Runner Up, Professionals, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Semifinalist, Professionals, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - ISP Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004
Semifinalist, Men’s Top 8, Club Aquaria – ISP (Men's Top 8 & Doubles Open), October 2004
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, Club Aquaria – ISP (Men's Top 8 & Doubles Open), October 2004
Runner Up, Men’s Top 8, Khar Gymkhana – ISP Mumbai Open Squash Championships, December 2004
Semifinalist, Men’s Top 16, Tulipstar-ISP Doubles Squash, April 2004
Professionals, Runner Up, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Semi Finalist, Professionals, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Semi Finalist, Men’s Double, Tulip Star - ISP Doubles Squash, June 2003
Quarterfinalist, in DOUBLES HANDICAP SQUASH, Juhu, Mumbai: May 2002

Sachin Pandit
Semifinals, Men O-40, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Men O-40, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019

Sachin Rana
Bronze Medallist, In Boy’s U-19 of Haryana State Squash Open Championship, Karnal, Haryana: February2019

Sachin Shinde
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September 2019

Sachin Singh
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-19, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010.

Sachin Ughade
Semifinals, Men's O-35, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Quarterfinals, Pro, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September2019
Semifinals, Doubles open, NDA Open Squash Championship, Khadakwasala, Pune: July 2015
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017
Quarterfinal, Men’s Open, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, The Club - ISP Squash Classic, February 2006

Sachi Sood
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-17, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003

Sadiq Madraswala
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, Chennai, October 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship September 2005
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - ISP Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, 1st leg , At CCI, Mumbai: December 2003
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Open, 1st Mumbai Open Doubles Squash Championship, November 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U -19, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 17, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003
Quarter finalist, Boys U- 19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2003
Quarter finalist, Boys U- 17, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2003
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, June 2003
Runner- up, Finals in DOUBLES HANDICAP SQUASH, Juhu, Mumbai: May 2002
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, Air India - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit, December 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, The 26th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 15, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Semi Finalist, Boys U-13, 56th CCI-Western India, November 1999

Sadiya Ahmed
Quarter Finalist, Women’s, Harish Chandra Golacha, Rajasthan Open, September 2003
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, Harish Chandra Golacha, Rajasthan Open, September 2003

Saeshaa Jain
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, CRC Junior- Veteran, West Bengal, India: November 2022

Sagar Murdeshwar
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Runner Up, Boys U-15, Rajiv Gandhi Mini Olympics - Squash Tournament May 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, The Club - ISP Squash Classic, February 2006
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Open Junior Squash Tournament, January 2005

Sagar Wadhewani
Quarter Finalist, Boys Under – 17, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Winner, Girl's U-17, Grishma-Matunga Gymkhana Junior open squash tournament, 2005
Runner Up, LADIES OPEN, Hero Honda classic squash tourney 2005
Semi finalist, LADIES OPEN, Indian squash professional squash tourney, 2005
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-17, Otters open squash tourney 2005
Quarterfinalist, Women Open, Otters open squash tourney 2005
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-17, classic plate event Kuala Lampur, Malaysia 2005
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-17, Western India squash championship 2005
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-17, Maharashtra state open squash tourney 2005
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-19, Maharashtra state squash tourney 2005
PreQuarterfinalist, Girl's U-17, Kuala Lampur (Malaysia) 2005
Winner, Girl's U-15, Sai shipping junior squash tourney 2004
Winner, Ladies Open, Intra club squash tourney. Leg 3. 2004
Winner, Ladies Open, Intra club squash tourney. Leg 2. 2004
Runner up, Ladies Open, Intra club (CCI) squash tourney. Leg 1. 2004
Runner up, Girl's U-15, Indian squash professionals junior squash championships. 2004
Runner up, Girl's U-15, maharashtra state at the interstate junior national games 2004
Runner up, Girl's U-15, SRFI-Natalia grand finals-kalyani pune squash open. 2004
Runner up, Girl's U-15, Maharashtra state squash open. 2004
Runner up, Girl's U-15, Western India squash championships. 2004
Runner up, Girl's U-15, Bombay gymkhana open squash championship.2004
Runner up, Girl's U-15, CCI Western India open squash tourney. 2004
Semifinalist, Girl's U-19, CCI western India open squash tourney. 2004
Semifinalist, Girl's U-17, Inter school squash championship. 2004
Semifinalist, Girl's U-15, Little Masters Junior squash tourney. 2004
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-19, Little Masters junior squash tourney. 2004
Winner, Girl's U-15, SRILANKA OPEN junior squash tourney 2003
Runner up, Girl's U-15, junior national games,inter state championships 2003
Runner up, Girl's U-15, Pune Indian junior open 2003
3rd Place, Girl's U-17, Srilanka open junior squash tourney 2003
Semifinalist, Girl's U-15, Mid day junior circuit. 1st Leg 2003
Semifinalist, Girl's U-15, Mid day junior circuit. 2nd Leg 2003
Semifinalist, Girl's U-17, Airtel inter school championships 2003
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, Western India squash championships 2003
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-19, Western India squash championships 2003
Runner up, Girl's U-13, Maharashtra state open 2002
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, Maharashtra state open 2002
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, Western India open championships 2002
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-13, Complain Indian junior squash open 2002
2nd Runner up, Girl's U-15, Inter School championships 2001
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-19, Western India squash championships 2001

Sahaj Gulati
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15 , Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Runner Up, Under-15, 2nd Junior Inter state Squash Championship, Nov 2004

Sahaj Saluja
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Championship, Bhopal, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021

Sahaj Vishal Surana
Quarterfinals Boy’s U-17, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, DSI Karnataka State Closed Squash Championship, Bangalore, India: June 2019

Sahana Kalaivanan
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Quarterfinals,Girls U-15, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Semifinals,Girl's U-13,TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-15, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, ISTA Junior Open, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Winner, Girl's U-11, ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open, Chenni, India: December 2020
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, SRFI NORTHERN SLAM SQUASH, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Winner, Girl's U-11, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-11, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: february2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017

SAHARSH SHAHRA
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-15, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals,Boys U-13, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Semifinals,Boys U-13,Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022
Semifinals,Boy's U-13, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Winner,Boy's U-13,Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Winner, Boy's U-13, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Winner, Boy's U-13, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Winner, Boy's U-13, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, SRFI NORTHERN SLAM SQUASH, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Runner Up, Boy's U-11, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Winner, Boy's U-11, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-11, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February 2019

Sahasra Vignesh
Semifinals, Girl's U-9, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023

Sahbaj Khan
Quarterfinals, Men's, Pratik Enterprises Doubles Handicap at NMSA, Navi Mumbai, February 2018

Sahil Raj
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Championship, Bhopal, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021

Sahil Shah
Runner, Boys Open, Landmark Gujarat Open Squash Championship, February 2003

Sahil Vora
Winner, Men's O-35, Mumbai Masters Squash Tournament, At Mumbai, India: September 2022
Winner, Men's O-35, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Semifinalist :MEN OVER 35 , 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship Mumbai : 16th Jan 2020
Winner, Men’s O-35, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Winner, Open Doubles, NSCI Juniors Squash Championship, Mumbai: February 2013
Winner, Mens Top 8 Doubles, GVK-JVPG 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010
Quarter-finalist, Men’s Open, The 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Runner-Up, Men’s top 16 Singles, Minute Maid Pulpy Orange Squash Classic, 2008
Semifinalist, Men’s Open, Herald Maritime Services Squash Open, July 2004
Semifinalist, Men's in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Runner Up, Men’s, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - ISP Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004
Runner Up, Men’s Open, Speed 93 Intra-Club and Inter-Club 3rd leg Squash Championship, February 2004
Winner, Men’s, 1st leg , At CCI, Mumbai: December 2003
Team member of C.C.I. (Runner up) in Motilal Sanghi Inter-Club Squash Tournament, December 2003
Semifinals, Men’s Open, National Squash Championship, December 2003
Runner Up, Men’s Open, 1st Mumbai Open Doubles Squash Championship, November 2003
Runner Up, Men’s open, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Runner Up, Men’s Open, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2003
Runner up, Boys U-19, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2003
Runner up, Boys U-19, Herald Maritime Services Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: July 2003
Team member of Mumbai University (Winner) in The Leela – ISP SQUASH CLASSIC (HANDICAP TEAM EVENT) At Hotel The Leela, Mumbai: May 2003
Winner, Men’s Double, Khar Gymkhanna, Open Doubles Squash Handicap, May 2003
Semi Finalist, Men’s Open, Tulip Star - ISP Doubles Squash, June 2003
Semi Finalist, Men’s Open, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Winner, Boys U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2002
Winner, Boys Under-19, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Winner, Boys U-19, West Zone Inter-School / College Squash Championship, August 2002
Semifinalist, Men’s, ICICI Lombard Otters National Squash Championship, December 2002
Winner, Boys U-19, Air India - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit, December 2001
Winner, Boys U-19, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Winner, Boys U- 19, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2001
Winner, Boys U- 17, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2001
Winner, Boys U-17, Otters-Old Castle Indian Open 2001
Runner Up, Boys U-19, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19, Otters-Old Castle Indian Open 2001
Semi Finalist, Men’s Open, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19, The 26th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001
Semi Finalist, Men’s Open, The 26th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001
Fourth Place, Boy's Under-19 in Milo All Star Junior Championship, Malaysia: June 2002
Winner, Boys Under-19 in AIR-INDIA- SRAM JUNIOR SQUASH CIRCUIT 1st Leg, May 2002
Pre-quarters in U-17 Malaysian open championship 2000
Third round in U-17 Singapore open championship 2000
Semifinalist in U-19 National championship 2000
Semifinalist in U-17 Maharashtra state open championship 2000
Quarter finalist in U-19 Maharashtra state open championship 2000
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19, Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2000
Runner Up, Boys U-17, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, August 2000
Runner, Boys U-19, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, August 2000
Runner Up, Boys U-17, Air India Jr. Tournament 3rd leg, December 1999
Runner up in U-16 IPON tournament 1999
Winner, Boys U -17, Air India Jr. Tournament 2nd leg, November 1999
Runner Up, Boys U-17, Air India Jr. Tournament 1st leg, September 1999
Runners Up, Boys U-14, Steelmade Schools & Jr. College , September 1998
Runner up in 3 Leg MILO Crcuit championship in Malaysia 1998
Semifinalist, Boys U-16, Dewan Housing Classic Squash Championship, August 1998
Runner’s Up, Boy’s,U-14,Steelmade Junior Championship At Otters Club 1997
Quarter finalist in U-13 Hongkong open championship 1997
Quarter finalist in U-17 Malaysian open championship 1997
Winner in U-14 Maharashtra state open championship 1997
Runners Up, Under-14, in CCI Western India Open Squash, Mumbai: November 1997
Winner, Boys U-14, Maharashtra State Open Championship, 1996
Winner, Over 35, Kingfisher Diet Open Squash, 1996
Winner in U-12 Little Masters Wellingdon sports club tournament 1996
Runner up in U-14 Little Masters Wellingdon sports club tournament 1996
Runner up in U-12 National championship, 1995

Sahil Waghamare
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Winner, Boy's U-11, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Winner, Boy's U-11, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Quarterfinals,Boys U-11, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Winner, Boy's U-11, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022


Sahitya Kataria
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, At New Delhi, India:September 2002

Sahir Sethi
Semifinals, Boys U-17, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018

Sahira Oshidar
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Quarter Finalist, Girls Under-19 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Quarter Finalist, Girls U 15, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011.

Sahjot Wazir
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13,Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022

Sahna Shetty
Quarterfinalist, Women, Otters open squash tournament July 2010.
Quarter-Finalist, Womens Open, GVK-JVPG 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010.

Saibhya Raina
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Chicalim, India: November 2022

Sai Chourasia
Runner Up, Boy's U-17, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, India: November 2021
Winner, Boy’s U-13, Chhattisgarh State Closed Championship, Raipur, India: August 2019

Sai Meera
Quarterfinals, Girls U-18, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: AUGUST 2012
Winner, Women, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
1st Round, WISPA squash tournament, At Chennai: May 2012
Semi – Finalist, Girls under-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament-January 2011
Team Member of Winning Tamil Nadu "A" team in Girls U-19, Junior Inter State Squash Championship, Chennai: NOV 2010
Semi Finalist, Girls U17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, JODHPUR: Oct 2010
Runner-Up, Girls U-15, Central India Open Squash Championship 2008
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-15, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008
Runner up, Girls U-17, 15th DDA Open Squash Tournament 2008
Winner, Girls U-15, 15th DDA Open Squash Tournament 2008
Team Member, Girls U-15 of Tamil Nadu (Winner) in Junior Inter state Squash Championship, At Mayo College, October 2007

Saifee Jani
TEAM Member of Semi Finalist, The Leela team, at THE LEELA – ISP SQUASH CLASSIC, Hotel The Leela, Mumbai; MAY 2003
Quarter Finals, Monarch-Continental Handicap Doubles, Bandra, Mumbai, October 1996..

Sainesh Nakra
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Bhavans Hastimal Tournament, Kilpauk, Chennai: May 2014

Sairaj Marawar
Semifinals, Men’s Open, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019

Saisha Gupta
Semifinals,Girls U-19, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: MAY 2022
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-19, Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Semifinals,Girl's U-19, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Winner, Girl's U-19, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-19, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Lost to Olivia Besant, in Girl's U-19, 2nd round of Dutch Junior Open, Netherland: JULY 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-17, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-15, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Runner up, Girls U-19, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, A Moment of Joy, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai - January 2016
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, A Moment of Joy, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai - January 2016
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Winner, Girls U-11, Sports for All - Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai: December 2015
Semifinals, Girls U-13, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Semifinals, Girls U-13, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015
Winner, Girls U-11, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Gymkhana, Mumbai: September2015
Quarterfinals, Girls’ U-11, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Semifinals, Girls U - 11, 2nd Bengal Junior Open, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: July 2015
Semifinals, Girls U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Quarterfinals, Girls U–11, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November, 2014
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014

Saiesha Ranjan
Semifinals, Girls U-17, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023

Sajal Agarwal
Winner, Boys Open, Landmark Gujarat Open Squash Championship, February 2003

Sajid Husain
Quarterfinals, Men, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-23, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Runner up Delhi University who lost to Mumbai University, All India Inter University Squash Championship, Thanjaur, Chennai: february 2015
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-17, 67th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Dec2010
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-19, 67thCCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament,Dec 2010
QuarterFinalist, Boys U-17, SPRITE-ISP All India Open Squash Tournament, New Delhi, August 2009
Semifinalist, U-17, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan Open Squash tournament 2009
Winner, U-15, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan Open Squash tournament 2009
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-17, VI th Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2008

SAJID KHAN
Quarterfinals,Men’s, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy U-19, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017

Sajjan Tailor
Quarterfinalist, Men’s O-60, Bangalore Masters, India: April 2023
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-60, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022

Saket Wali
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Team Member of Mumbai (Winner) in All India Inter - University Squash Championship, Mumbai 2002
Team member of Khar Gymkhana (Runner up) in The Leela ISP Squash Masters Handicap Team Event At Leela, Mumbai : July 2002
Runner Up, Men’s Double, Switcher The Leela Squash Masters 2001
Semi Finalist, Men’s Open, Otters-Old Castle Indian Open 2001
Semi-finalist, Men's Single's, Marquis Resort-Juhu Centaur Double Squash, Mumbai: January 2001
Member’s of (Winner) Team Khar Gymkhana in 3rd Jindal Handicap Squash (Handicap Team Event Championship), Maharashtra: Feb 2001
Team Member, Winner of Inter State Squash Championship, Calcutta: January 2001
Winner, in Inter State Squash Championship, Delhi,2000
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Open, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Quarter Finalist, Doubles Finals, KANCHAN PRO SQUASH Professional & Handicap Men’s Doubles, April 2000
Runner Up, Men’s Open, Inter College University Mumbai, January 2000
Runner Up, Men’s Open Bombay University Championship, January 1999
Runner up, Inter State Squash Championship December 1999
Winner, Doubles, Pix Junior Championship, January 1998
Runners Up, Royal Palms Handicap Squash Tournament, November 1998
Semifinalist, Men’s, Dewan Housing Classic Squash Championship, August 1998
Semi-Finalist, Jindal's Handicap Team Event at Jindal Recreation Centre, August 1997

Sakhi Verma
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-13, RAJU CHAINANI JUNIOR SQUASH CHAMPIONSHIP 2010, Nov 2010.

Sakina Bhanpurawala
Quarterfinals,Girls U-19, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Semifinals,Girl's U-19, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Winner, Girl's U-19, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-19, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Women’s Open, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017

Saksham Agarwal
Semifinals,Boy's U-15, Jharkhand State Closed Championship, Ranchi, India: April 2022

Saksham Choudhary
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: APRIL 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-19, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: february 2019
Quarterfinals, Men Open, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018
Lost to Tushar Shahani, in Boy's U-17 (Quarter-Finals) of Dunlop British Junior Open, England: January 2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-17, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Winner, Boys U-17, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-17, Delton Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Lost to Alasdair Prott (SCO), in Boys U-15 of Scottish Junior Open, Edinburgh: January 2016
Runner up, Boys U-15, 72nd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2015
Winner, Boys U-17, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2015
Winner, Boys U-15, 2nd Bengal Junior Open, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: July 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Winner, Boy’s U-15, Bhavans Hastimal Tournament, Kilpauk, Chennai: May 2014
Winner, Boy’s U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Runner up, Boys U-13, 18th D.D.A. Open Squash Tournament, Siri Fort: February2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Boys U-13, Winner, Coca - Cola Squash Open Championship 2012, New Delhi , July 2012

Saksham Kaushal
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, At New Delhi, India:September 2002

Sakshi Karnani
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017
Quarterfinal, Girls U-13, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Girls U-13, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Winner, Girl’s U-13, Khelshala Junior Open, Chandigarh Punjab: November 2016

Sakshi Kumari
Quaterfinals, Girl's U-13, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021

Sakshi Mehta
Semifinals, Girl's U-19, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, A Moment of Joy, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai - January 2016

Sakshi Patel
Quarterfinals, Girls U-19, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023

Sakshi Suri
Quarterfinal, Girls U-13, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Girls U-13, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Winner, Girl’s U-13, Khelshala Junior Open, Chandigarh Punjab: November 2016
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-13, Harish Chandra Golacha, Rajasthan Open, September 2003

Salana Sharanya
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023


Salil Bisht
Runners Up, Inter-State Championship, 1998

Salil Kumar
Semifinals, Men O-50, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Semifinals, Men’s O-50, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018
Semifinals, Men O-45, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-45, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017

Salim Mistry
Winner, Double Handicap, GVK-JVPG 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010
Quarterfinalist, in Doubles Handicap of Club Prana - ISP Squash Classic, Hyatt Regency: January 2007
Winner, Finals in DOUBLES HANDICAP SQUASH, Juhu, Mumbai: May 2002

Salim Walikar
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019

SALMA EL TAYEB
Runner up :All Womens , SRFI Indian Tour Jaipur Leg, Jaipur : 2nd Feb 2020

Salman Khan
Runner up, Men's, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022
Semifinals, Pro, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September2019

Salomi Jayabhanu
Semifinals, Women, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January 2019

Saloni Bindal
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007.

Samaira Bhandari
Quarterfinals,Girls U-11, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022

Samaira Chowfin
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Chicalim, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, 2nd Goa State Closed Championship, Goa, India: February 2020

Samaira Rawat
Bronze Medalist, In Girls U-14 Individual Event of National Squash Games, Chennai: February 2016

Samairah Raj Bhandare
Runner up, Girls U-17, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023
Runner up, Girls U-17, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Quarterfinals,Girls U-15, Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-15, Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-15, ISTA Junior Circuit 2022, Chennai, India: August 2022
Semifinals,Girl's U-15, Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Winner, Girl's U-17, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Chicalim, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-17, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Runner Up GIRLS U-13 , ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open 2020, Chennai, India: 15th Feb 2020.
Winner GIRLS U-13 - 2nd Goa State Closed Championship 9th Feb 2020
Semifinalist :GIRLS U – 13 , 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship Mumbai : 16th Jan 2020
Semifinalist : GIRLS U – 13 ,Silver Spring Squash Open Indore : 9th Jan 2020
Runner Up, Girl's U-13, ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open, Chenni, India: December 2020
Winner, Girl's U-13, 2nd Goa State Closed Championship, Goa, India: February 2020
Winner, Girl's U-15, 2nd Goa State Closed Championship, Goa, India: February 2020
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-13, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-13, DSI Karnataka State Closed Squash Championship, Bangalore, India: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January2019
Winner, Girl’s U-13, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-11,Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017

Samantha Chai
Winner, Women’s, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019

Samar Gandhi
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-9, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November, 2014
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-15, The Club Squash Championship 2009.

Samar Goraya
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Chicalim, India: November 2022

Samara Sharma
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September2019

Samarth Agrawal
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, DSI Karnataka State Closed Squash Championship, Bangalore, India: June 2019

Samarth Chopra
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019

Samarth Goenka
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-15, The Club Squash Championship 2009.

Samar Saksena
Quarterfinalist, Mix U-9, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023

Sambav Dhupar
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Chhattisgarh State Closed Championship, Raipur, India: August 2019

Sambhav Anand
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016

Sambhavi Singh
Semifinals, Girl's U-19, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Chicalim, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist GIRLS U-15 - 2nd Goa State Closed Championship 9th Feb 2020
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019

Sameeksha Sugumar
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023

Sameer Kadodkar
Doubles, Quarter Finalist, Mandapeshwar Civic Federation Doubles, March 2005

Sameer Thakral
Runner Up, Men’s Over-35, Northern India Squash Championship 2004
Runner- up, Veterans Over 35 in 9TH DDA OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT , Siri Fort Sports Complex : Feb 2002
Runner- up, Over-35 in Delhi Open Squash Tournament, Delhi Gymkhana, Feb 2002
Winner, Men’s Over – 35, DDA Open 2001
Semifinalist, Inter State Squash Championship December 1999
Runner up, Above 35, DDA Open January 1999
Runner Up, Over -35, DDA OPEN 1999
Winner, Above 35, DDA OPEN 1998

Sameer Wali
QuarterFinalist, Boys U-19, Navi Mumbai Squash Spectacular, June 1999

Sameera Gorsia
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-11, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023


Sami Johnson
Finalist,Boys U-19,65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008
Quarter-Finalist,Men’s Open,65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-19, The little masters Junior Squash Tournament 2008
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-19, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-19, Otters Squash Championship 2008
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, Junior Inter state Squash Championship Nov 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, Jaipur Club Ltd. Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship Sept 2006
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, Bajaj Almond drops Northern India Open July 2006
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship, August 2005
Runner Up, Boys U-15, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, November 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, Northern India Squash Championship 2004

Samiha Dave
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019

Samir Khare
Semifinals, Men’s O-55, Bangalore Masters, India: April 2023
Winner, Men's O-55, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Men's O-55, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Semifinals, Men’s O-50, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Runner up, Over 45, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Winner Mens Over 45, Poona Squash Open 2011, August 2011
Semifinalist, Over-40 , Pune Open Squash, October 2009
Semifinals, Masters 35, National Squash Championship, December 2003

Samir Mistry
Quarterfinals, Doubles Open, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: SEPTEMBER 2017
Winner, Doubles Open, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Runner up, Doubles Top 8, IIT-ISP Open Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Mumbai: March 2016
Winner, Doubles Open, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Runner up, Doubles Open, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Winner, Doubles top 8, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship, Juhu, Mumbai: October 2015
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship, Juhu, Mumbai: October 2015
Winner, Doubles Top 8, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 2nd Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 3rd Leg, Mumbai: August 2014
Semifinals, Doubles Open, NSCI Men's & Women's Open Championship, Mumbai: November 2013
Semifinals, Open Doubles, NSCI Juniors Squash Championship, Mumbai: February 2013
Semifinals, Men’s Open, The Club Squash League, Mumbai: February 2013
Winner, Boys U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Semifinalist, Boys U-19 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: October 2011
Quarter Finalist, Boys U– 19, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Runner Up, Boy’s u-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament-January 2011
Quarter Finalist, Doubles Open, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL February 2011
Quarter Finalist, Boy’s u-19, All India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2010
Winner, Boy’s u-17, All India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2010
Winner, Men’s handicap double’s, The Club Squash Classic 2010, February 2010
Winner, Double Handicap, GVK-JVPG 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010
Winner,Boys U-17, GVK-JVPG 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010
Winner, Boys U-17, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, Feb 2010
Runner- Up, Boys U-19, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, Feb 2010
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-19, 67th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2010
Runner Up, Boys U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2010
Winner, Boys U-19 Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament Jan 2009
Quarter Finalist, Boy’s under-19, The India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2009
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-17, 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009
Winner, Doubles Handicap, Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash, Juhu, Mumbai, February 2009
Winner, Boy’s under-17, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2009
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-17, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-17, The little masters Junior Squash Tournament 2008
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-19, The little masters Junior Squash Tournament 2008
Quarter-Finalist, Handicap Doubles , Minute Maid Pulpy Orange Squash Classic 2008
Semi-Finalist,Boys U-17, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2007
Team Member, Boys U-15 of Maharashtra B 2-0 (Runner up) in Junior Inter state Squash Championship, At Mayo College, October 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament, August, Mumbai:2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament 2007, September 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U -15, MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament February 2007
Quarterfinalist, in Boys U-15 of MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: February 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U -15, Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, 63rd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2006
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, Rajiv Gandhi Mini Olympics - Squash Tournament May 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, KG-NECC Mumbai Open Squash Championship April 2006
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Open Junior Squash Tournament, January 2005
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - Isp Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004
Semi Finalist, Boys U-11,28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U -11, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003
Quarter finalist, Boys U- 11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 11, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003

Samir Purohit
Quarter-finalist, Over 45, 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009.
Quarter-Finalist,Over -45, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Quarterfinalist, Over -45, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006

Samir Shah
Quarterfinalist, The Leela – ISP Squash Classic (Handicap Team Event) Hotel The Leela, Sahar, Sept 2006
Doubles, Quarter Finalist, Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Doubles, March 2005

Samita Sivakumar
Lost to Ashley Manning, in Girl's U-17 (1st round) of Dunlop British Junior Open, England: January 2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-17, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Lost to Zoe Foo Yuk Han (MAS), in 2nd round of Women's World Junior Individual Championship 2017, New Zealand: July 2017
Semifinals, Boys U-19, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Girls U-15, NSCI Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: July 2016
Winner, Girls U -15, 2nd Bengal Junior Open, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: July 2015
Winner, Girls U-15, ISA Junior Open, Chennai: April 2015
Winner up, Girls U-15, Bhavan's Rush Hastimal Squash Championship, Chennai Indian: May 2015
Winner, Girls U-15, SSA Salem Squash Open, Salem, Tamilnadu: May 2015
Runner up, Men O-35, SSA Salem Squash Open, Salem, Tamilnadu: May 2015
Runner up, Girls U-13, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2014
Winner, Girls U-13, Bhavans Hastimal Tournament, Kilpauk, Chennai: May 2014
Winner, Girl’s U–13, ISA Junior, Chennai: May 2014
Winner, Girl’s U-13, DSI Karnataka State Open Squash tournament, DayanandaSagar Institutions, Karnataka: January 2014
Semifinals, Girls U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Winner, Girls U-13, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013

Samiul Jose
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, 2nd Goa State Closed Championship, Goa, India: February 2020

Sampuran Banerjee
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open, Chenni, India: December 2020

Samradhi Agrawal
Runner Up, Girl's U-17, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021

Samridhi Kanoria
Quarterfinals,Girls U-15, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, CRC Junior- Veteran, West Bengal, India: November 2022


Samriddhi Nimavat
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022


Samriddhi Rathod
Winner, Girls U-15, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: November 2022
Winner, Girl's U-13, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-11, ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open, Chenni, India: December 2020
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, Chhattisgarh State Closed Championship, Raipur, India: August 2019

Samuel Marvin
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019

Samved Pradhan
Semifinals, Boys U- 17, the Club Squash League, Mumbai: February 2013
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-15, The Club Squash Championship 2009.

Samvir Sujan
Quarterfinals, Mix U-9, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017

Samyak Jain
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-15, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Winner, Boy's U-15, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Championship, Bhopal, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Runner Up, Boy's U-15, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019

Samyak Kumar
Grade 8, (Team Boys under - 15), 2nd Pathways World School , Aravali Invitational Inter School Squash Tournament April 2011.

Samyak Vyas
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019

Samyra Vora
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Quarterfinals,Girls U-11, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-11, Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022


Sanat Shirgaokar
Semi Finalist, Men’s Open, Kolhapur Open Squash Tournament, April 2000

Sanaita Singh
Winner, Girls U-11, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Winner, Girls U-11, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Girls U-11, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-11, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Runner up, Girl's U-11, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Semifinals,Girl's U-13, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Semifinalist, Girl's U-13, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, At New Delhi, India:September 2002

Sanat Garg
Quarterfinals, Men’s, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October 2018
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017

Sanath Sha
Runner up, Men’s Open, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022
Semifinals, Men's, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy U-19, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Semifinals, Men’s Open, 17th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: April 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-17, 17th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-15, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, IIT-ISP Open Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Mumbai: March 2016

Sanay Jhunjhunwala
Semifinals, Boys U-15, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022
Winner, Boy's U-13, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021

Sanay Pal
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, 2nd Goa State Closed Championship, Goa, India: February 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019

Sanaya Merchant
Quarter-Finalist,Girls U-17, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-Finalist,Girls U-15, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Runner up, Girls U -15, MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament February 2007
Runner up, in Girls U-15 of MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: February 2007
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-17, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006

Sanaya Modi
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Quarterfinalist, Girls U11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010.

Sanchi Malik
Quarterfinals, Women's,Haryanana State Closed Squash Championship, Haryana, India :June 2022

Sanchi Singhal
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-17, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022

Sanchit Mehta
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Rajiv Gandhi Mini Olympics - Squash Tournament MAY 2006
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 13, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, June 2003
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, West Zone Inter-School / College Squash Championship, August 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, Complan Junior Squash Open, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002

Sanchit Vaid
Semifinals, Boys U-17, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023


Satchi Mehta
Runner Up, Girl's U-17, Air India - Sram Junior Squash Circuit, February 2001

Sandeep Arya
Quarterfinals, Doubles Open, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017

Sandeep B Subramaniyam
Semifinals, Men's Over 35, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2020

Sandeep Jangra
lost to Eain Yow Ng (MAS), in 2nd round of Men's 22nd Asian Championship, At Hong Kong: June 2023
Runner up, Men's Open, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Winner, Men’s Open, Haryanana State Closed Squash Championship, Haryana, India :June 2022
Winner, Men's Open, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Winner, Men's open, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Men's Open, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Semifinals, Men’s Open, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Semifinals, Men’s Open, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Runner up, Men’s Open, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Runner up, Men's, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Quarterfinals, Men, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2017
Semifinals, Men, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Loss to Ammar Altamimi in 1st qualifying round of $50,000 Men's JSW Indian Squash Circuit CCI International, India, Mumbai, India: November 2017
Runner up, Doubles Open, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Men's Open, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, 42nd Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana Mumbai: September 2017
Runner up, Men’s Open, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Runner up, Mens Open, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017
Semifinals, Men’s Open, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June 2017
1stqualifying round, JSW Indian Squash Circuit 2nd leg, CCI Mumbai: September2015
Qualifying finals, Men’s, JSW Indian Squash Circuit NSCI Open, Mumbai: September2015
Quarterfinals, Men, 63rd Senior National Championship, Kerela, India: July 2015
Winner, Men's open, NDA Open Squash Championship, Khadakwasala, Pune: July 2015
Runner up, Men, 72nd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2015
Winner, Open, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2015
1st qualifying round, Men’s, Women’s, JSW Indian Squash Circuit, Chennai: October 2015
Runner up, in 1st round of Mens Malaysian Tour No.4, Malaysia: May 2015
Final Qualifying round, Men's, CCI – PSA International squash championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, Indian National Open Squash Championship, Jaipur August 2013
Quarterfinalist, Mens, 60th National Squash Championship 2012, Calcutta: December 2012
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, 69th CCI-WESTERN INDIA OPEN SQUASH, India: November 2012
Quarterfinal, Men, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Winner, Men’s Open, Coca - Cola Squash Open Championship, at New Delhi: July2012
Runners Up, Doubles, in The 1st NSCI Open Squash Championship, Mumbai: NOV 2011
Runners Up, Mens Open in Pune Squash Open, Poona Court: August 2011
QUARTER FINALIST, Mens Open, in Senior National championship 2010,CCI, Mumbai: DEC 2010
Winner, Men, Commonwealth Invitational Squash Event, Delhi, July 2010
RUNNERS UP, MEN'S OPEN in 66TH C.C.I. WESTERN INDIA OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, Mumbai: NOV 2009
Runner up, in 1st Qualifying finals of PSA Indian Challenger No-4, Chennai: October 2009
1st qualifying round in PSA Indian Challenger No.2 in Kolkatta , India , March 2009
Winner, Men's Open in Hamdard Delton Squash Invitation Championship 2008, DELHI: JAN 2008
Winner, Men's in JVPG CLUB - ISP SQUASH CLASSIC 2008 (Mens Top 16) Juhu Gym, Mumbai: FEB 2008
Winner in Doubles, GOLDS GYM - ISP SQUASH MASTERS (Mens Top 8 & Doubles Top-8 by invitation): ANDHERI WEST: MARCH 2008
Winner in Singles, GOLDS GYM - ISP SQUASH MASTERS (Mens Top 8 & Doubles Top-8 by invitation): ANDHERI WEST: MARCH 2008
Runner Up, Men's in CENTRAL INDIA OPEN SQUASH CHAMPIONSHIP, The Daly College, Indore: 2008
Runners Up, Men's in 64TH C.C.I. WESTERN INDIA OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT 2007: NOV 2007
Winner, Men's Open, 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open, September 2007
Semifinalist, Men's Open, Jaipur Club Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship September 2007
Quarterfinalist, in Individual Event of Asian Junior Championship, Feb 2007
Team Member, Runner up in Asian Junior Championship Team event, Feb 2007
Winner, Boys U-19 in 2ND MATUNGA GYMKHANA OPEN JUNIORS SQUASH TOURNAMENT, Mumbai: January 2006
Winner, Boys U-19 in KG-NECC Mumbai Open Squash Championship At Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: April 2006
Winner, Boys U-19 in 31st Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open 2006, Mumbai: November 2006
Runners Up, Boys U-19 in 63rd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2006: Nov 2006
Member of Runners-Up "Maharashtra" team in Under 19,Junior Inter state Squash Championship, Kolkatta : November 2006
Winner, Boys U-19 in JVPG-ISP All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, Mumbai: OCT 2006
Runner up, in 1st Qualifying finals of 4th ICL Chennai Open, Chennai: June 2006
Runners Up, Boys U-19 in 30th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open 2005, Mumbai: NOV 2005
Winner, Boys U-19, in Indian Junior Open Squash Championship at Daly College, Indore: October 2005
Winner, Boys-U19 in Chelmsford Delhi Open Squash Championship 2005: June 2005
Team member of Maharashtra "A" (Winner) in Senior Inter State Squash Championship Chennai, December 2005
Winner, Boys U-17, in 61st C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: NOV 2004
Winner, Boys U-17, in Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2004, Mayo College Ajmer: NOV 2004
Winner, Top -8 Singles, in CLUB AQUARIA – ISP (MEN'S TOP 8 & DOUBLES OPEN), Boriwali, Mumbai: OCT 2004
Winner, Boys U-17, in Sub Junior/Junior National Squash Championship, Chennai : OCT 2003
Winner, Boys U-17 in 28th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open, Mumbai: NOV 2003
Winner, Boys U-17 in Natalia - SRFI Grand Final At Chennai : DECEMBER 2003
Winner, Boys U-17 in 2nd leg Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit 2003, Otters Club, Mumbai: JULY 2003
Winner, Boys U-17 in EAST INDIA JUNIOR SQUASH CHAMPIONSHIP 2003: AUGUST 2003
RUNNERS UP in Boy's U-17, Garware - Wall Ropes Poona Open Squash Tournament, Poona Club: SEPTEMBER 2002
WINNER in Under-15, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship: NOVEMBER 2002
Winner in Under-15, Grand Finals of AIR-INDIA- SRAM JUNIOR SQUASH CIRCUIT 2001-2002 at Willingdon Club, Mumbai: MAY 2002
Winner, Boys Under-15 in Khar Gym West Zone Inter School/College Championship, Mumbai: SEPT 2001
Winner in Under-13, Otters Club, All India Open Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2000
Winner in Under-13, Grand Finals of AIR-INDIA- SRAM JUNIOR SQUASH CIRCUIT 1999-2000
at CCI, Mumbai: Feb 2000
Winner in Under-13, 4th leg of AIR-INDIA- SRAM JUNIOR SQUASH CIRCUIT 1999-2000 at Otters Club, Mumbai: Jan 2000
Winner in Under-13, 3rd leg of AIR-INDIA- SRAM JUNIOR SQUASH CIRCUIT 1999-2000 at CCI, MUMBAI: December 1999
Winner in Under-13, 2nd Leg of AIR-INDIA- SRAM JUNIOR SQUASH CIRCUIT 1999-2000 at Willingdon Sports Club, Mumbai: November 1999
Winner in Under-13, 1st Leg of AIR-INDIA- SRAM JUNIOR SQUASH CIRCUIT 1999-2000 at Otters Club, Mumbai: September 1999

Sandeep Kondaparthy
Quarterfinals, Men's O-35, Telangana State Closed Squash Championship, Hyderabad, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017

Sandeep Kumar Yadav
Semifinals, Pro Coach, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Winner, Pro Coach, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018

Sandeep Mehta
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Open, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000

Sandeep Mirani
Semifinals, Men's, Pratik Enterprises Doubles Handicap at NMSA, Navi Mumbai, February 2018
Runner’s Up, Jindal's Handicap Team Event at Jindal Recreation Centre 1997

Sandeep Nair
Semifinals, Men O-35, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019

Sandeep Parab
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, 42nd Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017

Sandeep Paswan
Quarterfinals, Men’s, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: OCTOBER 2018
Semifinals, Men’s Open, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-23, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017
Runner up, Boys U-23, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Winner, Men’s Open, IIT-SYSKA Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Powai: March 2017
Runner up, Men’s U- 23, IIT-SYSKA Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Powai: March 2017
Semifinals, Boys U-19, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Semifinals, Doubles Open, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Team member of Jindal Squash Academy (A)(Winner) in Mumbai Inter-Club Squash League at Juhu Gymkhana, Mumbai: February 2016
Semifinals, Boys U-19, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Semifinals, Boys U-19, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-19, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Quarterfinals, Men, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Winner, Men's Open, IIT-ISP Open Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Mumbai: March 2016
Quarterfinals, Boys’ U-19, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Semifinals, Boys U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Runner up, Boys U–17, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Semifinals, Boys U-17, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Winner, Boys U-17, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 1st Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Winner, Junior Handicap Doubles, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 2nd Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Semifinals, Boys U-19, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 1st Leg, Mumbai: July2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Semifinals, Boys U-17, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Semifinals, Boys U-17, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Winner, Boys U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2013
Semifinals, Doubles Handicap, Bombay Gym-GVK 4th Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic, Mumbai:December 2012
Runner up, Boys U-15, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, Bombay Gym-GVK 4th Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2012, Mumbai:December 2012
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Winner, Boys U 13, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Quarter Finalist, Doubles Handicap Main, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Winner, Boys U-13, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011
Quarter finalist, Boys U-11, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Semi finalist, Boys U-13, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Semi finalist, Boy’s under-13, All India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2010
Runner-Up, Boys U-13, The Club Squash Classic 2010, February 2010
Runner-Up, Boys U-13, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, Feb 2010
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2009.
Runner-Up, Boys U -11, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championships 2008.
Winner, Boys U-11, Otters Squash Championship 2008
Runner Up, Boys U-11, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2007
Runner-Up, Boys U-11, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament 2007, September 2007
Semifinalist, Boys U - 11, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament, August, Mumbai:2007
Runner up, Boys & Girls U – 9, Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Runner Up, Boys U-9, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Runner Up, Boys/Girls U-9, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006
Semi Finalist, Mix- U-9 in 2ND MATUNGA GYMKHANA OPEN JUNIORS SQUASH TOURNAMENT, Mumbai: January 2006

Sandeep Raheja
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015

Sandeep Rajora
Quarter Finalist, Men's Over 35, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011.
Quarter Finalist, Boys U 15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010.
Winner, Celebrities Event, Golds Gym ISP Squash Masters 2008.

Sandeep Ramachandran
Quarterfinalist, Men's, SRFI Indian Tour - Delhi Leg, New Delhi, INDIA: FEBRUARY 2023
Lost to Hazem Hossam (EGY), in 2nd round of Men's 2nd Bangamata Tournament, Bangladesh: March 2023
Lost to Tang Ming Hong (HKG), in Semi-finals of Men's Dynam Cup PSA SQ-Cube Open, Japan: May 2022
Lost to Asim Khan (PAK), in 1st round of Men's QSF No.2, Qatar: April 2022
Lost to Hamza Khan (PAK), in 2nd round of Men's Bangamata Tournament, Bangladesh: March 2022
Lost to Finnlay Withington (ENG), in 1st round of Men's Kuwait International, Kuwait: September 2022
Lost to Amaad Fareed (PAK), in 1st round of Men's Jansher Khan Canberra Open, Australia: October 2022
Lost to Martin Svec (CZE), in 2nd round of Men's City Tattersalls Club Australian Open, Australia: October 2022
Lost to Tom Walsh (ENG), in 1st round of Men's Open International Niort Venise Verte, France: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's, SRFI PSA Challenger Indian Tour Noida leg, India: September 2021
Winner, bt Abdelaziz Hegazy (EGY), in Final of Men's Dubai Series II, United Arab Emirates: December 2021
Winner, bt Seifeldin Shams (EGY), in Final of Men's MST Dubai Series, United Arab Emirates: December 2021
Lost to Abhishek Agarwal (IND), in Semi-finals of Men's PSA Angers Open, France: November 2021
Lost to Vladislav Titov (RUS), in Quarter-finals of Men's Moscow Open, Russia: October 2021
Quarterfinals, Men's, SRFI Indian Tour Jaipur Leg, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Semifinals, Men's, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Quarterfinalist :All mens , SRFI Indian Tour Jaipur Leg, Jaipur : 2nd Feb 2020
Semifinalist :MEN , 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship Mumbai : 16th Jan 2020
1st round, Men’s, SRFI Indian Tour Mumbai Leg, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Lost to Abhishek Agarwal (IND), in 1st round of Men's Perrier HK Challenge Cup, China: March 2019
1st qualifying round, Men’s, $35,000 Men's Vedanta Indian Open, NSCI, Mumbai, India: February 2018
Lost to Carlos Cornes (ESP), in Quarter-finals of Men's Airport Challenger, Germany: November 2018
Lost to Harry Falconer (ENG), in 1st round of Men's PSA Valencia Open, Spain: November 2018
Lost to Elvinn Keo (MAS), in Quarter-finals of Men's Beijing Challenge Cup, China: September 2018
Lost to Abhay Singh (IND), in 1st round of Men's Qatar Circuit No5, Qatar: December 2017
Lost to Khaled Labib (EGY), in 1st round of Men's KSF Open, Kuwait: December 2017
Lost to Rob Staunton (IRL), in 1st round of Men's Airport Squash & Fitness Xmas Airport Challenger, Germany: December 2017
Lost to Geoffrey Demont (FRA), in 1st round of Men's PSA Imet Squash Open, Slovakia: November 2017
Lost to Zeeshan Khan (PAK), in 1st round of Men's Union National Bank ISC UNB 5th UAE Open, Abu Dhabi: October 2017
Lost to Youssef Ibrahim (EGY), in 1st round of Men's Abu Dhabi Open, PSA M5, Abu Dhabi: May 2017
Lost to Christopher Binnie (JAM), in 1st qualifying round of Men's CCI International Squash JSW ISC 2016, India: November 2016
Lost to Patrick Rooney (Merseyside), in Men's Under-19 (3rd round) of British Junior Open 2016, England: January 2016
Lost to Adrian Waller (ENG), in 1st Qualifying finals of Men's Qatar Classic, PSA World Series, Qatar: November 2016
Lost to Abhay Singh (IND), in 1st round of JSW Indian Squash Circuit Otters International, Mumbai, India: October 2016
Lost to Zac Alexander (AUS), in 1st round of Men's/Women's Australian Squash Open, Australia: August 2016
Lost to Vincent Droesbeke (FRA), in Quarter-finals of Men's Bendigo International, Australia: July 2016
Lost to Ko Youngjo (KOR), in Semi-finals of Men's Tasmanian Open, Australia: July 2016
Lost to Joe Green (ENG), in 2nd round of Mens JW Cannon British U23 Open, England: January 2016
Lost to Ammar Altamimi (KUW), in 1st qualifying round of Men's Qatar Circuit No3, Qatar: March 2016
Lost to Patrick Rooney (Merseyside), in (3rd round) Men's U-19 of Tecnifibre British Junior Open, Sheffield: January 2016
Lost to Dani Pascual (ESP) in 1st Qualifying round of Men's Qatar Circuit No1, Qatar: November 2015
Team Member, Bronze Medallist in Semi-finals of 17th Asian Junior Squash Team Championship 2015, Kuala Lumpur: February 2015
Runner up, Boys U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Kolkatta: October 2015
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, ISA Junior, Chennai: May 2014
Lost to Muhammad Asim Khan (PAK) in Qualifying finals of Men's Dubai Cup 2014, November 2014
Lost to Yuen Tsun Hei (HKG) in 2nd round of Men's 21st Asian Junior U19 Championship 2014, Iran: June 2014
Lost in 1st Round of PSA World Tour challenger 5 IMET Open Slovakia: November 2013
Runner up, Boys U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Winner, Boys U-17, 18th D.D.A. Open Squash Tournament, Siri Fort: February 2013
Runner up, Boys U-17, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Lost to Omer Allaudin (PAK) in Finals Boys U-15 of Scottish Open 2012, January 2012
Boys U-15, Runner Up, Scottish Open, Jan 2012
Quarter Finalist, Boys Under-17 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Winner, Boys Under-15 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Winner beat, Boys U-15 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Third place, Boys Under 15 in Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, Jodhpur: Oct, 2011.
Winner, Boys U-15 in PBA 6th Penang International Junior Squash Championship, Malaysia: June 2011
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011.
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011.
Quarter-Finalist ,Boys U-15, 67th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Dec 2010.
Runner-Up, Boys U-15, Junior Inter State Squash Championship 2010, November 2010.
Semi finalist, Boys U-15, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010.
Semi finalist, Boys U-17, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010.
Winner, Qatar International Open 2009.
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-13, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008.
Winner, Boys U -13, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championships 2008.
Winner, Boys U-11, Scottish Open Results, December 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007.

Sandeep Sachdev
Semi-finalist, Celebrities Event, Gold’s Gym ISP Squash Masters 2008.

Sandeep Singh
Quarterfinals, Men's, Pratik Enterprises Doubles Handicap at NMSA, Navi Mumbai, February 2018
Semi-finalist, Interstate Squash Championship 2008.

Sandeep Subramanya
Semifinals,Men's O-40, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022
Semifinals, Men's O-40, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Runner up, Men’s O- 40, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Quarterfinals, Men’s O- 35, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021

Sandeep Vaman Parab
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship, Juhu, Mumbai: October 2015

Sandeep Yadav
Winner, Men's Open, 20th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: July 2023
Winner, Men’s Open, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022
Runner Up, Men's, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Winner, Men’s Open, 17th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: April 2019
Semifinals, Pro Coach, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Winner, Pro Coach, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Quarterfinals, Pro Coach, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017
Runner up, Pro, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Quarterfinals, Pro Coach, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Quarterfinals, Professional Coach, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-23, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Professionals, 62nd Senior National Championship, Mumbai: November2014
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, Jaipur Club Ltd. Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship Sept 2006

Sandhesh PR
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: AUGUST 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Winner, Boy's U-19, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Winner, Boy's U-17, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Winner, Boy's U-17, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-19, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Runner up,Boys U-17, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Runner up,Boy's U-17, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Semifinals,Boy's U-17,TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Winner, Boy's U-19, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Winner, Boy's U-17, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Winner, Boy's U-17, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-19, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Runner Up, Boy's U-15, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open, Chenni, India: December 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-13, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: february2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-11, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017
Semifinals, Boys U-11, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-11, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, 41st Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2016
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016


Sandhya Mekala
Semifinals, Women's, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023

Sandhya Yadav
Runner up, Girl's U-9, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023

Sangamithra Shanmugam
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Runner up, Girl's U-15, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Semifinals,Girls U-15, Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022
Semifinals,Girl's U-15,TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-15, ISTA Junior Circuit 2022, Chennai, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, ISTA Junior Open, India: November 2021
Runner Up, Girl's U-13, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: february2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018

Sanggeetha Priya Devar Sukumara
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-19, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023

Sangeeta Das
Women’s Open, Semi Finalist, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003

Sania Monteiro
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023

Sanika Choudhari
2nd round, Women's, SRFI Open, PSA Challenger Tour 10: 5, Delhi, India, APRIL 2023
Winner, Women's, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Winner, Women's ,IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Runner up, Women's, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Runner up, Women's, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Quarterfinalist, Women's, Daly College & SquashXtreme SRFI Open, PSA Challenger Tour 10, Indore, India: December 2022
Quarterfinals, Women's Open, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
1st, Women’s, SRFI Indian Tour Mumbai Leg, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Women’s, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Women’s, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Women’s, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Women’s, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Semifinals, Women’s, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Winner, Women’s, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019
Semifinals, Women’s, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February2019
Quarterfinals, Women’s, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018
Runner up, Women’s, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Runner up, Women's, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Lost to Sung Hee Oh (KOR), in 1st round of Asian Junior Championship, Jordan: August 2017
Quarterfinals, Women’s, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2017
Runner up, Women, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-19, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November, 2014
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2014
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013


Sanika Chowdhary
Quarterfinalist : WOMENS , 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship Mumbai : JANUARY 2020
Quarterfinals, Women's Open, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
1st, Women’s, SRFI Indian Tour Mumbai Leg, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Women’s, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Women’s, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Women’s, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Women’s, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Semifinals, Women’s, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Winner, Women’s, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019
Semifinals, Women’s, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February2019
Quarterfinals, Women’s, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018
Runner up, Women’s, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Runner up, Women’s, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Quarterfinals, Women’s, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Winner, Women’s, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Runner up, Girls U-19, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Girls U-19, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-19, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Quarterfinals, Girls’ U-17, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November, 2014
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2014
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Runner up, Girls U-15, 18th D.D.A. Open Squash Tournament, Siri Fort: February 2013
Winner, Girls U-15, Coca - Cola Squash Open Championship, at New Delhi: July 2012

Saniya Jaggi
Runner up, Girl's U-19, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: FEBRUARY 2023
Semifinals, Girls U-19, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Semifinals, Girls U-19, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-19, ISTA Junior Circuit 2022, Chennai, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-19, Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India: September 2022
Winner, Girl's U-19, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India: September 2022
Winner, Girls U-19, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-19, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-19, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-19, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Girls U-17, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Winner, Girls U-13, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Quarterfinal, Girls U-13, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-13, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014

Sanjana Ahmed
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, Harish Chandra Golacha, Rajasthan Open, September 2003

Sanjana Merchant
Quarter Finalist, Girl’s under-19, All India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2010
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, The India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2009
Semifinalist, Girls U-16, Mssa-Nike 3rd Inter School Squash Tournament, December 2007
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tounament, November 2007
Winner, Girls U -13, MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament February 2007
Winner, in Girls U-13 of MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: February 2007
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13, 1st Sbi - Mssa Inter School Squash Tournament, Feb 2006
Quarter Finalist, Girls U- 13, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, September 2005
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-13, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, September 2005
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-13, Otters Open Squash Championship, May 2005
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-11, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004

Sanjana Sanghi
Quarterfinalist, in Girls U-15 of MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: February 2007

Sanjay B S
Quarterfinals, Boy U-17, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019
Quarterfinals, Boy U-19, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019

Sanjay Balakrishnan
Runner Up, Men's Over 45, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2020

Sanjay Doke
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-55, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022

Sanjay Gadhalay
Quarter Finalist, Over-35 National Squash Championship, December 2001

Sanjay Goyal
Quarter – finalist, Mens Over 35 event, at Otters open squash tournament, Mumbai: JULY 2010
QuarterFinalist, Doubles Top 8, Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash, Juhu, Mumbai, February 2009
Semi-finalist, Men’s Top 8 Doubles, Gold’s Gym ISP Squash Masters 2008
Winner in Doubles, at Doubles Handicap, ISP – Police Gymkhana Doubles event, Marine Lines, Mumbai: April 2007
Member of "Club Millenium team" Runners Up, at The Leela – ISP Squash Classic (Handicap Team Event): Sept 2006
Winner, Doubles Handicap, Rajiv Gandhi Mini Olympics - Squash Tournament May 2006
Semifinalist, Doubles Handicap, JVPG-Harman Baisakhi-ISP Squash Classic, April 2006
Semifinalist, Top 8, Khar Gymkhana – ISP Mumbai Open Squash Championships Open Doubles & Handicap Doubles, March 2006
Quarterfinalist, Top 16, The Club - ISP Squash Classic, February 2006
Men’s Top-8, Quarter Finalist, Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Doubles, March 2005
Doubles, Semi Finalist, Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Doubles, March 2005
Men’s Over-35, Semi Finalist, Hero Honda Squash Classic, February 2005
Winner, Men’s Open, Club Prana Spa & Fitness Center & ISP Doubles Squash, February 2004
Winner, Men’s Open, Club Aquaria – ISP (Men's Top 8 & Doubles Open), October 2004
Runner Up, Doubles Open, Khar Gymkhana – ISP Mumbai Open Squash Championships, December 2004
Winner, Doubles Final, Tulipstar-ISP Doubles Squash, April 2004
Runner Up, Doubles, Transworld & Nmsa Squash Handicap Team Championship, March 2004
Men’s Doubles, Quarter Finalist, Club Prana Spa & Fitness Centre & ISP Doubles Squash, November 2003
Winner, Men’s Double, Tulip Star - ISP Doubles Handicap Squash, June 2003
Semifinalist, in JUHU CENTAUR-DOUBLES HANDICAP SQUASH, Juhu, Mumbai: May 2002
Semi-finalist, Men's Double's, Marquis Resort-Juhu Centaur Double Squash, Mumbai: January 2001
Quarter Finalist, Doubles Finals, KANCHAN PRO SQUASH Professional & Handicap Men’s Doubles, April 2000
Member of Hyabs Leather (Runner up) in Haveli-Hyabs one-day tournament, Khar Gymkhana: 1995..

Sanjay Gupta
Winner, Men’s O-45, Squash Master Open, Chembur, Mumbai: November2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-45, Maharashtra State Open Squash tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-45, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-45, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-45, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-40, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016

Sanjay Kalati
Quarter Finalist Doubles Top-8 ,JVPG-GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011.
Winner, Double’s Handicap, GVK-JVPG Squash Open 2009.
Semifinalist, The Leela – ISP Squash Classic (Handicap Team Event) Hotel The Leela, Sahar, Sept 2006
Doubles, Quarter Finalist, Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Doubles, March 2005
Semi Finalist, Men’s Double, Tulip Star - Isp Doubles Squash, June 2003

Sanjay Khanduja
Quarterfinals, Men's O-55, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's O-55, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's Over 40, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021

Sanjay Kothari
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019

Sanjay Kumar
Semifinals, Pro Coach, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December 2018

Sanjay Pawar
Semifinals, Men's O-40, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: AUGUST 2023
Winner, Men’s O-35, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Runner up, Men's O-35, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Runner up, Men's O-35,IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Winner, Men's O-35, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Pro Coach, Mumbai Masters Squash Tournament, At Mumbai, India: September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Pro Coach, Maharashtra State Senior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Winner, Pro Coach, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Men's O-35, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Winner MEN OVER 35 , 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, February 2020
Winner :MEN OVER 35 , 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship Mumbai, Jan 2020
Winner, Men's Over 35, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
Winner's, Men's Over 35, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Pro, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December2019
Winner, Men O-35, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Runner up, Men O-35, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Winner, Pro, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September 2019
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Pro Coach, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Runner up, Men’s O-35, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February 2019
Semifinals, Pro Coach, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December 2018
Runner up, Pro,75th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2018
Runner up, Pro Coach, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Runner up, Pro Coach, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Runner up, Pro Coach, 42nd Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Pro Coach, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017
Winner, Pro, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Winner, Professional Coach, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June 2017
Runner up, Pro Coach, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Runner up, Professionals, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Men’s Open, JVPG Club SRAM Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Semifinals, Professional Coach, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Runner up, Professionals, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Quarterfinals, Doubles Open, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Doubles Open, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Winner, Doubles Open, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Runner up, Doubles Top 8, IIT-ISP Open Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Mumbai: March 2016
Team member of Otters Club (A)(Runner up) in Mumbai Inter-Club Squash League at Juhu Gymkhana, Mumbai: February 2016
Winner, Doubles Open, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Runner up, Doubles Open, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Semifinals, Handicap Doubles, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015
Winner, Doubles top 8, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship, Juhu, Mumbai: October 2015
Runner up, Professionals, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2015
Winner, Professionals, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Gymkhana, Mumbai: September2015
Semifinals, Professionals, 62nd Senior National Championship, Mumbai: November2014
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 3rd Leg, Mumbai: August 2014
Winner, Doubles Top 8, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 2nd Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 1st Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Semifinals, Doubles Open, NSCI Men's & Women's Open Championship, Mumbai: November 2013
Semifinals, Professionals, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2013
Quarterfinals, Professionals, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Runner up, Men’s Open, The Club Squash League, Mumbai: February 2013
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, The Club Squash League, Mumbai: February 2013
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Top 8, Bombay Gym-GVK 4th Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic, Mumbai: December 2012
Runner up, Professionals, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Quarterfinalist, Mens Open, Bombay Gym-GVK 4th Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic, Mumbai: December 2012
Winner, Professionals, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Senior Squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2012
Semifinalist, Professionals, 69th CCI-WESTERN INDIA OPEN SQUASH 2012, India: November 2012
Winner, Professionals in 36th Bombay Gymkhana - Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship: OCT 2011
Semifinalist, Professionals in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Runner up, Professionals the 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Quarterfinalist, Professionals, Pune Squash Open, August 2011
Semifinalist, Professionals, Pune Squash Open, August 2011
3rd place, Doubles Top-8 , JVPG-GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011
3rd place, Men’s Open, JVPG-GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011
Semi Finalist, Professionals, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Quarter-finalist, Men’s Top 8 Doubles, GVK-JVPG 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010
Runner Up, Professionals, Otters open squash tournament July 2010
Runner-Up, Men’s handicap double’s, The Club Squash Classic, February 2010
Semi-Finalist, Professionals, Senior National Championship,Dec 2010
Semi-Finalist, Mens Open, GVK-JVPG 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010
Runner Up, Professionals, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Semifinalist, Double’s Open, GVK-JVPG Squash Open 2009
Semi-finalist, Professionals , 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009
Semifinalist, Men’s Open, GVK-JVPG Squash Open 2009
Winner , Professionals, Pune Open Squash 2009
Semi-Finalist, Men’s Open, The Club Squash Championship 2009
Quarter-finalist, Professionals, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship 2009
Runner up, Doubles Handicap, Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash, Juhu, Mumbai, February 2009
Runner-Up, Professionals, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008
Semi-Finalist, Handicap Doubles , Minute Maid Pulpy Orange Squash Classic 2008
Semi-Finalist,Professionals, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008
Quarter-Finalist,Professionals, Maharashtra State Open Sqaush Championship 2008
Winner, Professionals, Indo Schottle Pune Open Squash 2008
Quarter-finalist, Professionals, 56th ICL National Squash Championship 2008
Semi-finalist, Professionals, Otters Squash Championship 2008
Runner Up, Professionals, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007
Semifinalist, Professional, Otters Million Squash Championship, May 2007
Winner, Professional, ISP Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Semifinalist, Professionals, National Squash Championship 2007, July 2007
Quarterfinalist, Professionals, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2007, November 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Professionals, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006.
Winner, Professionals, 63rd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2006
Semifinalist, Professionals, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Semifinalist, Men’s Open, Rajiv Gandhi Mini Olympics - Squash Tournament May 2006
Semifinalist, Doubles Handicap, Rajiv Gandhi Mini Olympics - Squash Tournament May 2006
Quarterfinalist, Top 16, The Club - ISP Squash Classic, February 2006
Professionals, Runner Up, 62nd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament November 2005
Professionals, Quarterfinalist, 53rd National Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, November 2005
Runner Up, Singles, Transworld & NMSA Squash Handicap Team Championship, March 2004
Semi Finalist, Men’s Double, Khar Gymkhanna, Open Doubles Squash Handicap, May 2003
Team member of otters club (Winner) in The Leela ISP Squash Masters Handicap Team Event At Leela, Mumbai : July 2002
Member of Semi-Finalist team in MID-DAY squash league, Doubles event, ASC, Andheri west, Mumbai: OCTOBER 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-16, Navi Mumbai Squash Spectacular, June 1999
Member of Otters club ‘A’ Winner in Jindal Invitation Cup Handicap Team Event, Thane : July 1999

Sanjay Rajpal
Winner, Men’s O-50, Bangalore Masters, India: APRIL 2023
Winner, Men's O-50, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Winner, Men's O-45, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Runner up, Men's O-50, Mumbai Masters Squash Tournament, At Mumbai, India: September 2022
Semifinals, Men's O-50, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's Over 45, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
Semifinals, Men’s O-45, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Runner up, Men O-45, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Runner up, Men’s O-45, Maharashtra State Open Squash tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-45, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Semifinals, Men’s O-45, IDBI Federal Bangalore Club Masters, Bengaluru, India: January 2019
Semifinals, M O-45, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Runner up, men’s O-45, 72nd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2015
Winner, Over 45, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2015
Winner, Men O-45, 63rd Senior National Championship, Kerela, India: July 2015

Sanjay Salvi
Semifinals, Handicap Doubles, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarter-finalist, Professionals, 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009.
Quarterfinalist, The Leela – ISP Squash Classic (Handicap Team Event) Hotel The Leela, Sahar, Sept 2006
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, Club Aquaria – Isp (Men's Top 8 & Doubles Open), October 2004

Sanjay Sathish
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019

Sanjay Suri
Quarterfinals, Men's O-50, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Quarterfinalist, Men’s O-50, Bangalore Masters, India: April 2023
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-50, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Men's O-45, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022

Sanjay Waghmare
Quarter Finalist, Professionals, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Professionals, Quarter Finalist, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Quarterfinalist, in DOUBLES HANDICAP SQUASH, Juhu, Mumbai: May 2002

Sanjaykumar Meghani
Semifinals, Men’s Open, Chhattisgarh State Closed Championship, Raipur, India: August 2019

Sanjeev Anand
Runner-Up, Over 40, National Masters Squash Championship 2008.
Runner Up, Over 35 Men’s, Dsm/Asia Sugar Delhi Open Squash Championship, February 2004
Winner, Under -35, Dsm Delhi Open Squash Tournament February 2003
Semifinalist, Inter State Squash Championship December 1999

Sanjeev Sharma
Semifinalist, Over-35, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan Open Squash tournament 2009

SanjhiInuganti
Quarterfinalist GIRLSU-15 - 2nd Goa State Closed Championship 9th Feb 2020

Sankalp Anand
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, SRFI Northern Slam Squash, Rajasthan, India: FEBRUARY 2020
Winner, Boy’s U-19, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December 2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, 3RD HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Winner, Boy’s U-17, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Winner, Boy’s U-17, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December 2017
Runner, Boy’s U-17, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Runner, Boy’s U-17, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Semifinals, Boys U-17, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-17, Gymkhana Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana, Delhi: April 2017
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Quarterfinal, Boys U-17, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, Khelshala Junior Open, Chandigarh Punjab: November 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, 41st Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2016
Quarterfinal, Boys' U-15, NSCI Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: July 2016
Runner up, Boy's U-15, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: May 2016
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Winner, Boys U-11, Coca - Cola Squash Open Championship, New Delhi: July 2012
Semifinalist, Boys U-9, Otters open squash tournament, July 2010

Sankalp Daga
Quaterfinals, Boy's U-19, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021

Sanket Patil
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019

Sanket Saini
Quatrer-Finalist, Boys U-13, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010.

Sanmeet Singh Anand
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, 1st Sbi - Mssa Inter School Squash Tournament, Feb 2006
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15 in 2ND MATUNGA GYMKHANA OPEN JUNIORS SQUASH TOURNAMENT, Mumbai: January 2006
Semi Finalist, Boys U-11, Air India - Sram Junior Squash Circuit, December 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 11, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2001

SANO SINGHI
Semifinals, Women's, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021
Semifinals, Women's, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020

Sanskriti Gupta
Semifinals, Girl's U-19, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022

Santosh Kharat
Quarterfinalist, Men’s O-35, Maharashtra State Senior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Professionals, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarter-Finalist, Doubles Handicap, GVK-JVPG 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010.
Doubles, Quarter Finalist, Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Doubles, March 2005

Santosh Menon
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-45, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: JANUARY 2023
Semifinals, Men's O-45, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Quarterfinals,Men's O-45, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022
Runner up, Men’s O- 45, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021

Santosh More
Quarterfinal, Doubles Handicap, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Quarterfinals, Doubles Open, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Quarterfinals, Doubles Open, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Quarter-Finalist, Professionals, Senior National Championship, Dec 2010.
Quarter finalist, Professionals, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Quarterfinalist, Professional, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Professional, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Runner Up, Men’s Open, Club Prana Spa & Fitness Center & ISP Doubles Squash, February 2004
Semifinalist, Professional, 52nd National Squash Championship, December 2004
Team member of Otters Club (Winner) in Motilal Sanghi Inter-Club Squash Tournament, December 2003
Runner Up, Professional, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Semifinalist, Professionals, ICICI Lombard Otters National Squash Championship, December 2002
Runner Up, Professionals, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Team member of otters club (Winner) in The Leela ISP Squash Masters Handicap Team Event At Leela, Mumbai : July 2002
Team Member of Otters Club (Winner) in Motilal Sanghi Inter-Club Squash Championship, July 2002
Member of Semi-Finalist team in MID-DAY squash league, Doubles event, ASC, Andheri west, Mumbai: OCTOBER 2001
Semi Finalist, Professionals, Otters-Old Castle Indian Open 2001
Semi Finalist, Professionals, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Semi Finalist , Professionals, National Squash Championship, December 2000
Runner Up, Professionals, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Semi Finalist, Professionals, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Runner Up, Professionals, Otters Club All India Open Squash Championship May 2000
Runner Up, Professional, KANCHAN PRO SQUASH Professional & Handicap Men’s Doubles, April 2000
Semi Finalist, Men’s Open, SWITCHER-THE LEELA Squash Tournament, February 2000
Semi Finalist, Professionals, National Squash Championship, December 2000
Member of Otters club ‘B’ Runner up in Jindal Invitation Cup Handicap Team Event, Thane : July 1999
Runner Up, Professional, Maharashtra State Open Championship November 1999
Winner, Professional, 55th WESTERN INDIA CCI-OPEN, November 1998
Runners Up, Professional, National Squash Championship, 1998
Winner, Professional, Dewan Housing Classic Squash Championship, August 1998
Winner, Royal Palms Handicap Squash Tournament, November 1998
Semi-Finalist, Jindal's Handicap Team Event at Jindal Recreation Centre 1997
Runner’s Up ,Professionals,Dewan Housing Squash Challenge Mens/Womens/Professionals At Otters Club 1997
Semi-Finalist,Professionals,Videocon Squash Classic Tournament Men/Women/Junior & Professionals Tournament Otters Club 1997
Quarter finalist Professionals, S. K. Pro-Doubles Squash Tournament Professionals/Doubles, Khar Gym, Mumbai: Jan 1996
Quarterfinalist, Professionals, Jindal’s Pro Masters at Willingdon Sports Club, Mumbai 1995
Quarter-Finalist, Professionals,Monarch- Mudra’s 1st Pro Masters at Otters Club, Bandra, Mumbai 1993
Quarter- Finalist,Professionals, Transworld Twin Squash Juniors/Professionals at CCI, Mumbai 1993
Team member of Otters club (Winner) in Monarch & Mudra Suburban Squash at The Leela, Mumbai: May 1993..

SANTOSH PANKAJ
Quarterfinalist : MEN OVER 40, DSI Karnatakka state closed championship , Bangalore : 29th Jan 2020

Santosh Sha
Quarterfinals, Men's O-65, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-55, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022


Santosh Tambe
Quarter Finalist, Professional, KANCHAN PRO SQUASH Professional & Handicap Men’s Doubles, April 2000

SANVI BATAR
Winner, Girls U-19, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Winner, Girls U-17, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Runner up, Girls U-17, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023
Winner, Girl's U-15, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Girls U-15, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Runner up, Girls U-15, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Runner up,Girl's U-15, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Women's, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Runner up, Girl's U-15, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Winner, Girl's U-15, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, SRFI NORTHERN SLAM SQUASH, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-13, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-13, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-11, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-11, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017
Quarterfinalist, Women's, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, At New Delhi, India:September 2002

Sanvi Choukhani
Semifinals, Girls U-15, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022
Winner, Girl's U-15, CRC Junior- Veteran, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021

Sanvi Dwivedi
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, India: November 2021

Sanvi Sehgal
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019

Sanya Vats
Runner up, Women's, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Women's, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Women's Open, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
Lost to Amina Orfi (Egy), in Girl's U-19 (3rd round) of British Junior Open, England: January 2020
2nd round, Women’s, SRFI Indian Tour Mumbai Leg, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-19, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Lost in 3rd round to Aifa Azman (MAS) of CIMB Foundation WSF World Junior Championship, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia: August 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-19, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Winner, Women’s, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Semifinals, Women’s, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-19, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Lost to Aifa Azman (MAS), in 3rd round of CIMB Foundation WSF World Junior Championship, Malaysia: August 2019
Team Member, Gold Medallist in Women's (Finals) of South Asian Games, Nepal: December 2019
Lost to Chan Yiwen, in Girl's U-19 (Semi-finals) of Asian Junior Squash Championship, Macau: June 2019
Team Member, Bronze Medallist in Women's (Semi-finals) of 19th Asian Junior Team Championship, Thailand: January 2019
Lost to Elise Lazarus, in Girl's U-19 (2nd round) of Dunlop British Junior Open, England: January 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-19, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Quarterfinals, Women’s, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018
Runner up, Women’s, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Winner, Girl’s U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Semifinals, Girls U-17, Asian Junior Championship, Chennai, India: October2018
Winner, Girl’s U-19, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Winner, Girl’s U-17, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Winner, Girl’s U-17, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Lost to Ingy Hammouda (EGY), in 2nd round of Women's WSF World Junior Championship, Chennai: July 2018
Lost to Marina Stefanoni, in Girl's U-17 of Dunlop British Junior Open, England: January 2018
Winner, Girl’s U-17, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Runner up, Girls U-17, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Winner, Girls U-17, Gymkhana Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana, Delhi: April 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-17, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-17, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Lost to Elisabeth Ross (USA), in 1st round of Women's World Junior Individual Championship 2017, New Zealand: July 2017
Winner, Girls U-17, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Winner, Girl’s U-17, Khelshala Junior Open, Chandigarh Punjab: November 2016
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016
Winner, Girl’s U-17, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Winner, Girl’s U-15, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Quarterfinals, Girls’ U-15, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015

Sanyog Jain
Semifinals, Men’s O-60, Bangalore Masters, India: APRIL 2023
Quarterfinals, Men's O-55, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-45, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's Over 55, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-55, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-50, IDBI Federal Bangalore Club Masters, Bengaluru, India: January 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-55, IDBI Federal Bangalore Club Masters, Bengaluru, India: January 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-55, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December 2018

Sapna Jalan
Quarter Finalist, Women’s Open, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000

Sara Leila Rizvi
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016

Sara Mathur
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September2019

Sara Nambiar
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017

Sara Shekatkar
Runner up, Girls U-13, Telangana State Closed Squash Championship, Hyderabad, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Semifinals,Girls U-11, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-11, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-11, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020

Sara Vats
Runner up, Girl’s U-19, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2020
Winner, Girl’s U-13, DSI Karnataka State Closed Squash Championship, Bangalore, India: June 2019

Sarah Vethekar
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-17, SRFI NORTHERN SLAM SQUASH, Rajasthan, India: FEBRUARY 2020
Winner's, Girl's U-17, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-15, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Women’s, 42nd Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Quarterfinal, Girls U-15, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Girls U-15, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Semifinals, Girls' U-13, NSCI Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: July 2016
Semifinals, Girls U-15, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Runner up, Girl’s U-13, A Moment of Joy, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai - January 2016
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Runner up, Girls U-13, Sports for All - Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai: December 2015
Runner up, Girls U-13, 4th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: December 2015
Runner up, Girls U-13, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Runner up, Girls U-13, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015
Quarterfinals, Girls’ U-13, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November, 2014
Quarterfinals, Girl U-11, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2014
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Runner up, G U-11, Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: September 2013

Saransh Mishra
Winner, Boy's U-17, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Boy U-15, All Bihar State Closed Championship, Patna, India: September 2019

Saransh Saini
Runner up, Boy's U-17, Assam State Closed Championship, Guwahati, India: December 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Guwahati, India: January 2020
3rd Position, In Boy’s U-13 of All Assam State Closed Squash Championship, Assam, India: December 2019

Saransh Srivastava
Quarterfinals, Men’s U- 23, IIT-SYSKA Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Powai: March 2017
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, IIT-SYSKA Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Powai: March 2017
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, IIT-ISP Open Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Mumbai: March 2016

Saravanan K
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021

Sargam Talwawadi
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000

Sarisha Palli
Semifinals, Women's, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018

Sarita Fule
Semifinals, Girl's U-19, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022

Sarita Premnarayan
Semifinalist, Women’s, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - Isp Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004

Sarthak Malhotra
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September2019

Sarvesh Chauhan
Winner, Men’s Open, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship July 2006
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, September 2005
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, 61st C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Runner Up, Men’s Top 8, Club Aquaria – ISP (Men's Top 8 & Doubles Open), October 2004
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U- 17, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Semi finalist, Boys U- 17, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, Mid-Day Junior Squash Circuit July 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Runners Up, Boys U-17, West Zone Inter-School / College Squash Championship, August 2002
Semifinalist, Boys Under-17, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, Complan Junior Squash Open, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19 , West Zone Inter-School / College Squash Championship, August 2002
Team member of HR College (Winner) Boys U-17 in Khar Gymkhana/Orix West Zone Inter School/College Squash Championship, August 2002
Runner Up, Boys Under-15 in AIR-INDIA- SRAM JUNIOR SQUASH CIRCUIT 1st Leg, May 2002
Winner, Boys Under-15 in AIR-INDIA- SRAM JUNIOR SQUASH CIRCUIT 2nd Leg, January 2002
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, Air India - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit, December 2001
4th Place, Under-15 in Khar Gym West Zone Inter School/College Championship, Mumbai: SEPT 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, Air India - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit, January 2001
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, The 26th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, Air India - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit, January 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000
Runner Up, Boys U-13, AIR INDIA - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit February 2000
Runner up, Boys U -13, Air India Grand Finals CCI SRAM JUNIOR SQUASH CIRCUIT Feb 2000...

Sarvika Sivakumar
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019

Sarvjit Singh
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-65, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Semifinals, Men’s O-65, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-60, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017

Sasha Ipe
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-11, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023

Sasha Gupta
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023

Sasha Sahani
Semi Finalist, Girls U-13, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, SEPTEMBER 2003
Quarter Finalist, Girls U- 15, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003
Semi Finalist, Girls U-15, Mid-Day Junior Squash Circuit June 2003
Semifinalist, Girls U-13, West Zone Inter-School / College Squash Championship, August 2002
Semifinalist, Girls U-13, Complan Junior Squash Open, November 2002
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship August 2000

Sasikumar Ananthan
Quarterfinals, Men's Over 35, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2020

Satchhin Selvanayagam
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023

Sathish Kumar
Semifinals, Pro, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019

Sathya Narayanan S
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open, Chenni, India: December 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019

Sathyanandhan
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017

Satish Potdar
Quarterfinals, Professionals, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012

Satwik Joshi
Runner Up, Boys U-15, 13th DDA Open Squash Tournament October 2006
Runner Up, Boys U-13, Northern India Squash Championship 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, All India School/Junior College Individual Open Squash Championship, September 2004
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001

Satyajeet Nagdev
Quarterfinals, Men, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019

Satyajit Sahay
Runner up, Men's O-45, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022

Satyajit Seshadri
Quarterfinalist, Men’s, Herald Maritime Services Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: July 2003
Runner up, Doubles, Poona Open Squash Tournament, September 2002
Quarter Finalist, Men Open, The 26th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001

Saumil Shah
Team Member of Bombay Gymkhana (Runner Up) in Motilal Sanghi Inter-Club Squash Championship, July 2002

Saujas Pawar
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017

Saumya Karki
Winner, Women’s, in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Winner, Girls U-19, in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Winner, Women’s, in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Winner, Women’s, in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct 2011
Winner, Girls U-17, in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct 2011
Winner, Girls U- 19, in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct2011
Runner up, Girls U- 19, in Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, Jodhpur: Oct 2011
Semifinalist, Girls U-19, in World Junior Women’s Team Squash Championship, Boston, USA: 2011
2nd Round, in World Junior Women’s Individual Squash Championship, Boston, USA: 2011
Team Member Bronze Medal, Girls U-19, in ASIAN Junior Team Squash Championship, Sri Lanka: 2011
Team Member Silver Medal, Girls U-17, in Asian Junior Individual Squash Championship, Jordan: 2011
Runner-Up, Girls U 19, Sub-Junior/Junior Individual National Squash Championships, India: 2011
Winner, Girls U – 19, in the Little Masters All India Junior Squash Tournament, Willingdon Sports Club, Tardeo, Mumbai: 2011
Winner, Women, in C.C.I Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: 2011
Winner, Girls U-19, in C.C.I Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: 2011
Winner, Girls U-17, in Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC MAHARASHTRA STATE Open Squash Championship, Mumbai: 2011
Winner, Girls U-19, in Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC MAHARASHTRA STATE OPEN Squash Championship, Mumbai: 2011
Winner, Women, in Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC MAHARASHTRA STATE OPEN Squash Championship, Mumbai: 2011
Winner, Girls U-17, In Otters Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: 2011
Winner, Women, in Otters Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: 2011
Winner, Women, in Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: 2011
Winner, Girls U-17, Raju-Chainani Junior Squash Championship, November 2010.
Winner, Girls U-19, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, in Asian Junior Individual Squash Championship, Sri Lanka: 2010
Winner, Girls U- 17, in Sub-Junior/Junior Individual National Squash Championships, India: 2010
Runner Up, Women, in Senior Individual National Squash Championships, India: 2010
Winner, Girls U-19, in the Little Masters All India Junior Squash Tournament, Willingdon Sports Club, Tardeo, Mumbai: 2010
Winner, Girls U -17, in C.C.I Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: 2010
Winner, Girls U-17, in Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC MAHARASHTRA STATE OPEN Squash Championship, Mumbai: 2010
Winner, Girls U-19, in Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC MAHARASHTRA STATE OPEN Squash Championship, Mumbai: 2010
Runner-Up, Women, in Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC MAHARASHTRA STATE OPEN Squash Championship, Mumbai: 2010
Winner, Girls U-17, in Otters Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: 2010
Winner, Women, in Otters Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: 2010
Winner, Girls U- 19, in All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, Mumbai: 2010
Winner, Women, in PUNE OPEN Squash Championship, Pune: 2010
Runner up, Women’s, 34th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, October 2009
Semi-finalist, Women, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship 2009
2nd Round, in World Junior Women’s Individual Squash Championship, in Chennai, India: 2009
Team Member Bronze Medal, Girls U-19, in ASIAN Junior Team Squash Championship, India: 2009
Pre quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, in Asian Junior Individual Squash Championship, Chennai, India: 2009
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, in British Junior Open, Sheffield, England: 2009
Winner, Girls U 17, in Sub-Junior/Junior Individual National Squash Championships, India: 2009
Semi Finalist, Women, in Senior Individual National Squash Championships, India: 2009
Winner, Girls U-19, in Junior Interstate Squash Championships, India: 2009
Winner, Women, in C.C.I Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: 2009
Winner, Girls U-19, in C.C.I Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: 2009
Winner, Girls U-17, in Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC MAHARASHTRA STATE OPEN Squash Championship, Mumbai: 2009
Winner, Girls U-19, in Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC MAHARASHTRA STATE OPEN Squash Championship, Mumbai: 2009
Runners-Up, Women, in Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC MAHARASHTRA STATE OPEN Squash Championship, Mumbai: 2009
Winner, Girls U- 15, In the Club Squash Championship, Mumbai: 2009
Winner, Women, in PUNE OPEN Squash Championship, Pune: 2009
Winner, Girls U-17, in PUNE OPEN Squash Championship, Pune: 2009
Winner, Girls U-19, in PUNE OPEN Squash Championship, Pune: 2009
Winner, Women's Open in Hamdard Delton Squash Invitation Championship 2008, DELHI: JAN 2008
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, in Asian Junior Individual Squash Championship, Korea: 2008
Runner-Up, Girls U 15, in Sub-Junior/Junior Individual National Squash Championships, India: 2008
Winner, Girls U- 15, in the Little Masters All India Junior Squash Tournament, Willingdon Sports Club, Mumbai: 2008
Winner, Girls U19, in the Little Masters All India Junior Squash Tournament, Willingdon Sports Club, Mumbai: 2008
Winner, Girls U-15, in C.C.I Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: 2008
Winner, Girls U-19, in C.C.I Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: 2008
Winner, Girls U-15, in Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC MAHARASHTRA STATE OPEN Squash Championship, Mumbai: 2008
Winner, Girls U-17, in Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC MAHARASHTRA STATE OPEN Squash Championship, Mumbai: 2008
Winner, Girls U 19, in Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC MAHARASHTRA STATE OPEN Squash Championship, Mumbai: 2008
Winner, Girls U-15, in Otters Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: 2008
Semi-Finalist, Women, in Otters Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: 2008
Winner, Women, in Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: 2008
Winner, Girls U 15, in Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial RAJASTHAN OPEN Squash Championship, Jaipur: 2008
Runner-Up, Girls U 19, in Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial RAJASTHAN OPEN Squash Championship, Jaipur: 2008
Winner, Girls U-19, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007.
Winner, Girls U-15, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007.
Winner, Girls U-15, 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open, September 2007
Winner, Girls U-13, 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open, September 2007
Runner up, in finals of Penang Junior Squash, June 2007
Semi-Finalist, Girls U 13, in BRITISH JUNIOR OPEN, Sheffield, England: 2007
Runner-Up, Girls U-13, in PENANG INTERNATIONAL JUNIOR Championship, Penang: 2007
Runner-Up, Girls U-13, in Milo All Star MALAYSIAN JUNIOR OPEN Squash Championship, Malaysia: 2007
Runner-Up, Girls U 15, in Sub-Junior/Junior Individual National Squash Championships, India: 2007
Winner, Girls U- 15, in the Little Masters All India Junior Squash Tournament, Willingdon Sports Club,Mumbai: 2007
Winner, Girls U19, in the Little Masters All India Junior Squash Tournament, Willingdon Sports Club,Mumbai: 2007
Winner, Girls U-15, in C.C.I Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: 2007
Winner, Girls U-19, in C.C.I Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: 2007
Semifinalist, Women, in C.C.I Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: 2007
Winner, Girls U-13, in Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC MAHARASHTRA STATE OPEN Squash Championship,Mumbai: 2007
Winner, Girls U-15, in Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC MAHARASHTRA STATE OPEN Squash Championship,Mumbai: 2007
Winner, Girls U- 15, in All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, Mumbai: 2007
Winner, Girls U- 19, in All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, Mumbai: 2007
Winner, Girls U- 15, in the Club Squash Championship, 4-7 March 2009, Mumbai: 2007
Winner, Girls U- 13, in Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: 2007
Winner, Girls U 13, in Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial RAJASTHAN OPEN Squash Championship, Jaipur: 2007
Winner, Girls U 15, in Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial RAJASTHAN OPEN Squash Championship, Jaipur: 2007
Winner, Girls U 13, in JSW KARNATAKA STATE OPEN Squash Championship, Bellary: 2007
Winner, Girls U 15, in JSW KARNATAKA STATE OPEN Squash Championship, Bellary: 2007
2nd Round, Girls U 13, in BRITISH JUNIOR OPEN, England: 2006
Runner Up, Girls U-13, in SCOTTISH JUNIOR OPEN Squash Championship, Edinburgh, Scotland: 2006
Semi-Finalist, Girls U-13, in PENANG INTERNATIONAL JUNIOR Championship, Penang: 2006
Semi-Finalist, Girls U-13, in Milo All Star MALAYSIAN JUNIOR OPEN Squash Championship, Malaysia: 2006
Quarterfinalist, Girls u-13, in Dutch Open Squash Championship, Netherlands: 2006
Runner Up, Girls u- 13, in Pioneer German Open Squash Championship, Germany: 2006
Winner, Girls U 13, in Sub-Junior/Junior Individual National Squash Championships: 2006
Member of Runners-Up "Maharashtra" team in Under 15,Junior Inter state Squash Championship, Kolkatta : November 2006
Semi-Finalist, Girls U-19, in the Little Masters All India Junior Squash Tournament, Willingdon Sports Club, Mumbai: 2006
Semi-Finalist, Girls U-15, in the Little Masters All India Junior Squash Tournament, Willingdon Sports Club, Mumbai: 2006
Winner, Girls U-13, in Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC MAHARASHTRA STATE OPEN Squash Championship, Mumbai: 2006
Runners Up, Girls U-15, in Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC MAHARASHTRA STATE OPEN Squash Championship, Mumbai: 2006
Winner, Girls U-13, in Otters Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: 2006
Runners Up, Girls U- 19, in JVPG-ISP All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, Mumbai: OCT 2006
Winner, Girls U 15, in JVPG-ISP All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, Mumbai: OCT 2006
Winner, Girls U -13, in Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: 2006
Winner, Girls U 13, in SBI-MSSA Interschool Squash Tournament, Mumbai: 2006
Third place, Girls U-13, in SCOTTISH JUNIOR OPEN Squash Championship, Scotland: 2005
Runner up, Girls U 11, in PENANG INTERNATIONAL JUNIOR Championship, Penang: 2005
Runner Up, Girls U- 15, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Semi Finalist, Girls U- 13, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2005
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, September 2005
Runner up, Girls U-11, in Milo All Star MALAYSIAN JUNIOR OPEN Squash Championship, Malaysia: 2005
Quarterfinalist, Girls U 13, in Sub-Junior/Junior Individual National Squash Championships, India: 2005
Team Member Bronze Medal, Girls U-15 in Junior Interstate Squash Championships, Mumbai: 2005
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19 in C.C.I Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: 2005
Third place, Girls U-13 in Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC MAHARASHTRA STATE OPEN Squash Championship, Mumbai: 2005
Runners Up, Girls U-15 in Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC MAHARASHTRA STATE OPEN Squash Championship, Mumbai: 2005
Winner, Boys U-11 in Otters Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: 2005
Semi-Finalist, Girls U 13 in All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, Mumbai: 2005
Winner, Girls U -13 in Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: 2005
Quarterfinalist, Girls U -11 in Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: 2005
Winner, Girls U-13, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Runner up, Girls U-11, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Semifinalist, Girl's U-13 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Semi-Finalist, Girls U- 11 in PENANG INTERNATIONAL JUNIOR Championship, Penang: 2004
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-11 in Milo All Star MALAYSIAN JUNIOR OPEN Squash Championship, Malaysia: 2004
Quarterfinalist, Girls U- 11 in Sub-Junior/Junior Individual National Squash Championships India: 2004
Quarterfinalist, Girls U -15 in the Little Masters All India Junior Squash Tournament, Willingdon Sports Club, Mumbai: 2004
Runners up, Girls U- 11 in Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC MAHARASHTRA STATE OPEN Squash Championship, Mumbai: 2004
Winner, Girls U 13 in Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC MAHARASHTRA STATE OPEN Squash Championship, Mumbai: 2004
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-11 in Otters Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: 2004
Semi-Finalist, Girls U -13 in Otters Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: 2004
Third place, Girls U- 13 in All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, Mumbai: 2004
Runners Up, Girls U-13 in 1st Suburban Mumbai School Sports Association Interschool Individual Squash Championship, Mumbai: 2004
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-11, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003
Quarter Finalist, Girls U - 13, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Semi Finalist, Girls U-11 in Sub-Junior/Junior Individual National Squash Championships, India: 2003
Third place, Girls U -11 in Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC MAHARASHTRA STATE OPEN Squash Championship, Mumbai: 2003
Semi-Finalist, Girls U- 15 in Otters Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: 2003
Semi-Finalist, Girls U- 11 in Otters Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: 2003
Winner, Girls U -13, in All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, Mumbai: 2003
Runner Up, Girls U- 11, in Leg Mid-Day Junior Squash Circuit, Mumbai: 2003

Saumya Raj
Semifinals, Girl's U-19, SRFI NORTHERN SLAM SQUASH, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017

Saumya Shah
Quaterfinals, Boy's U-17, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021

Saurabh Bhargava
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2013
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-40, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2013

Saurabh Deokuliar
Winner, Men’s O-55, Bangalore Masters, India: April 2023
uarterfinals, Men’s O- 45, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Semifinals, Men's Over 50, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
Semifinals, Men’s O-50, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Runner up, Men’s O-50, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Semifinals, Men’s O-50, IDBI Federal Bangalore Club Masters, Bengaluru, India: January 2019

Saurabh Gulati
Runner Up, Men’s Open, Landmark Gujarat Open Squash Championship, February 2003

SAURABH KUMAR
Semifinalist, Men's Open, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: MAY 2023
Quarterfinals, Men's, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Men's, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Guwahati, India: January 2020
Runner up, Men, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019
Runner up, U – 9 (Boys & Girls), in Jaypee Open Junior Squash Rackets Tournament, Noida: September:2009

Saurabh Lekhwar
Quarterfinals, Junior Handicap Doubles, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 2nd Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U- 15, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013

Saurabh Mahajan
Semifinals, Men's O-45, Telangana State Closed Squash Championship, Hyderabad, India: August 2023


Saurabh Nayar
Runner up, Men’s O-35, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: FEBRUARY 2023
Winner, Men's O-45, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Winner, Men's Over 40, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Winner, Men's Over 40, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
Silver Medallist, in Men's (40-44 Category) of Remington 4th Asian Master Championships, Hong Kong: September 2019
Winner, Men’s O-40, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Winner, Men O-40, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Winner, Men O-35, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Runner up, Men’s O-35, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Winner, Men O-40, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Semifinals, Pro Coach, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Runner up, Men’s O-35, IDBI Federal Bangalore Club Masters, Bengaluru, India: January 2019
Winner, Men’s O-40, IDBI Federal Bangalore Club Masters, Bengaluru, India: January 2019
Silver Medallist, in Men's (40-44 Category) of Remington 4th Asian Master Championships, Hong Kong: September 2019
Winner, Men’s O-40, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December 2018
Winner, Men’s O-35, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Semifinals, Men, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Men, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017
Winner, Men’s O-40, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Winner, over-35, State Squash Championship, Chandigarh: May 2016
Winner, Men O-35, 63rd Senior National Championship, Kerela, India: July 2015
Singles Handicap event, Runner Up, Coca - Cola Squash Open Championship, New Delhi: July 2012
Mens O-35, Winner, Coca - Cola Squash Open Championship, New Delhi: July 2012

Saurabh Padnis
Quarterfinals, Boys U-21, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012

Saurabh Sinha
Quarterfinals, Men's O-40, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Men’s O-40, Bangalore Masters, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Men's O-35, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Semifinals, Men's O-35, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Men O-35, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, 75th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December2018
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018

Saurav Agarwal
Semifinalist, Men's in East India Squash Championship, January 2002

Saurav Babu
KVS Boys, Runners up, Coca - Cola Squash Open Championship 2012, New Delhi, July 2012

Saurav Ghosal
Bronze Medal (team event) in SDAT WSF World Cup, Chennai, India: JUNE 2023
Lost to Omar Mosaad (EGY), in 2nd round of Men's El Gouna International Open, At Egypt: June 2023
Lost to Wee Ming Hock (MAS), in 2nd round of Men's JP Morgan Tournament of Champions, USA: January 2023
Lost to Mazen Hesham (EGY), in 2nd round of Men's Pittsburgh Open, USA: February 2023
Lost to Mohamed ElSherbini (EGY), in Semi-finals of Men's Squash On Fire Open, USA: February 2023
Lost to Joel Makin (WAL), in 2nd round of Men's Optasia Championship, England: March 2023
Lost to Victor Crouin (FRA), in 2nd round of Men's Manchester Open, England: May 2023
Lost to Karim Abdel Gawad (EGY), in 2nd round of Men's CIB Black Ball Open, Egypt: December 2021
Team Member, Silver Medalist, in Men's final of 20th Asian Team Championship, Malayasia: December 2021
Winner, bt Miguel Rodriguez (COL), in Final of Malaysian Open, Malaysia: November 2021
Lost to Joel Makin (WAL), in 2nd round of Men's Canary Wharf Classic, England: November 2021
Lost to Mostafa Asal (EGY), in 2nd round of Men's Q Terminals Qatar Classic, Qatar: October 2021
Lost to Ali Farag (EGY), in 2nd round of Men's US Open, USA: October 2021
Lost to Joel Makin (WAL), in 1st round of Men's Oracle NetSuite Open, USA: September 2021
Lost to Karim Abdel Gawad (EGY), in 2nd round of Men's CIB Egyptian Open, Egypt: September 2021
Lost to Paul Coll (NZL), in 3rd round of Men's PSA World Championship, USA: July 2021
Lost to Mostafa Asal (EGY), in 2nd round of Men's El Gouna International Open, Egypt: May 2021
Lost to Mohamed Elshorbagy (EGY), in 3rd round of Men's CIB PSA Black Ball Open, Egypt: March 2021
Winner, Men's Open, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
Lost to Raphael Kandra (GER), in 2nd round of Men's Qatar Classic, Qatar: November 2020
Lost to Mazen Hesham (EGY), in 3rd round of Men's CIB Egyptian Open, Egypt: October 2020
Lost to Mohamed Elshorbagy (EGY), in Quarter-finals of Men's St James's Place Canary Wharf Classic, England: March 2020
Lost to Mathieu Castagnet (FRA), in 2nd round of Men's Windy City Open, USA: March 2020
Lost to Fares Dessouky (EGY), in Final of Men's Pittsburgh Open, USA: January 2020
Lost to Simon Rösner (GER), in 3rd round of Men's JP Morgan Tournament of Champions, USA: January 2020
Lost to Mohamed Elshorbagy (EGY), in Quarter-finals of Men's Channel VAS Squash Championship, England: November 2019
Lost to Mohamed Elshorbagy (EGY), in 3rd round of Men's PSA World Squash Championship, Qatar: November 2019
Lost to Fares Dessouky (EGY), in 3rd round of Men's CIB PSA World Championship, Egypt: November 2019
Lost to Paul Coll (NZL), in 2nd round of Men's FS Investments US Open, USA: October 2019
Lost to Ali Farag (EGY), in Semi-finals of Men's JP Morgan China Open, China: September 2019
Lost to Karim Abdel Gawad (EGY), in 2nd round of Men's Allam British Open, England: May 2019
Winner, bt Leo Au (HKG), in Final of Men's Asian Squash Championship, Malayasia: May 2019
Lost to Tarek Momen (EGY), in 3rd round of Men's El Gouna International Open, Egypt: April 2019
Lost to Greg Lobban (SCO), in Quarter-finals of Men's Macau Open, Macau: April 2019
Lost to Tarek Momen (EGY), in Quarter-finals of Men's Grasshopper Cup, Switzerland: March 2019
Lost to Paul Coll (NZL), in 3rd round of Men's JP Morgan Tournament of Champions, USA: January 2019
Lost to Diego Elias (PER) in 2nd round of Men's Everbright Sun Hung Kai Hong Kong Open, At China: November 2018
Winner, Men’s, $35,000 Men's Vedanta Indian Open, NSCI, Mumbai, India: February 2018
Lost to Diego Elias (PER), in 2nd round of Men's Everbright Sun Hung Kai Hong Kong Open, China: November 2018
Lost to Ali Farag (EGY), in 3rd round of Men's Qatar Classic, Qatar: November 2018
Lost to Ali Farag (EGY), in Quarter-finals of Men's CIB Black Ball Open, Egypt: December 2018
Lost to Karim Abdel Gawad (EGY), in Quarter-finals of Men's Channel VAS St George's Hill Classic, England: October 2018
Lost to Mohamed Elshorbagy (EGY), in 3rd round of Men's FS Investments US Open, USA: October 2018
Lost to Tarek Momen (EGY), in 2nd round of Men's Oracle NetSuite Open, USA: October 2018
Lost to Mohamed Abouelghar (EGY), in Semi-finals of Men's JP Morgan China Open, China: September 2018
Lost to Leo Au (HKG), in Semi-finals of Men's 18th Asian Games, Indonesia: August 2018
Lost to Nick Matthew (ENG), in Quarter-finals of Men's Necker Pro Open, Mauritius: June 2018
Lost to Simon Rösner (GER), in 2nd round of Men's Allam British Open Squash, England: May 2018
Lost to James Willstrop (ENG), in 1st round of Men's Grasshopper Cup, Switzerland: March 2018
Lost to Tom Richards (ENG), in 1st round of Men's JP Morgan Tournament of Champions, USA: January 2018
Lost to Christopher Binnie (JAM), in 2nd round of Men's Individual Event Commonwealth Games, Australia: April 2018
Winner, bt Nicolas Müller in Finals $50,000 Men's JSW Indian Squash Circuit CCI International, India, Mumbai, India: November 2017
Winner, Men’s Open, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017
Winner, Men’s, Asian Individual Squash Championship, Express Avenue Mall, Chennai, India: April 2017
Lost to Diego Elias (PER), in 2nd round of Men's Qatar Squash Classic, Qatar: November 2017
Lost to Nicolas Müller (SUI), in 1st round of Men's JP Morgan Squash Tournament of Champions, New York: January 2017
Lost to Declan James (ENG), in 1st round of Cathay Pacific Sun Hung Kai Financial Hong Kong Open, China: November 2017
Lost to Karim Abdel Gawad (EGY), in 3rd round of Men's AJ Bell PSA World Squash Championship, England: December 2017
Lost to Mohamed Elshorbagy (EGY), in Semi-finals of Men's Channel VAS St George's Hill Squash Classic, England: October 2017
Lost to Alan Clyne (SCO), in Qualifying finals of Men's Allam British Open, England: March 2017
Lost to Omar Abdel Meguid (EGY), in Semi-finals of Men's Montreal Open Squash, Canada: March 2017
Lost to Karim Ali Fathi (EGY), in 1st round of Orascom Development PSA World Championship, Egypt: April 2017
Lost to Fares Dessouky (EGY), in 1st round of Men’s JP Morgan China Squash Open, China: September 2017
Lost to Mohamed Abouelghar (EGY), in Final of Men's Macau Open, Macau: September 2017
Winner, Men, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Bronze medalis, In Men’s, Individual Event of Asian Games, Guwahati, India: February 2016
Team Member, Gold medalist, Men’s, of Asian Games, Guwahati, India: February 2016
Lost to Mohd Syafiq Kamal (MAS), in Semi-finals of Men's CCI International Squash JSW ISC 2016, India: November 2016
Lost to Alan Clyne (SCO), in 1st round of Men's Qatar Classic, PSA World Series, Qatar: November 2016
Lost to Gregory Gaultier (FRA), in 2nd round of Men's Wadi Degla PSA World Squash Championship, Egypt: November 2016
Lost to Daryl Selby (ENG), in Semi-finals of Men's Macau Squash Open, Macau: September 2016
Lost to Karim Abdel Gawad (EGY), in Quarter-finals of Men's China Open Squash PSA M100, China: September 2016
Lost to Ramy Ashour (EGY), in 1st round of Men’s Cathay Pacific Sun Hung Kai Financial Hong Kong Open Squash, Hong Kong: August 2016
Silver Medallist, partnering with Dipika Pallikal in Men’s Mixed World Doubles Championship, Australia: August 2016
Lost to Marwan Elshorbagy (EGY), in 2nd round of Allam British Open, England: March 2016
Lost to Omar Mosaad (EGY), in 2nd round of Men's Windy City Open, Chicago, USA: March 2016
Lost to Omar Mosaad (EGY), in Quarter-finals of Taeq PSA Squash Colombia Open, Colombia: February 2016
Winner, Men’s, International JSW Indian Squash Circuit, Kolkatta: September 2015
Runner up, JSW Indian Squash Circuit 2nd leg, CCI Mumbai: September 2015
Winner, Men, 63rd Senior National Championship, Kerela, India: July 2015
Gold Medal in individual event at 35th National Games held in Kerala: february 2015
Lost to Mohamed Elshorbagy (EGY) in 2nd round of Men's Cathay Pacific Sun Hung Kai Financial Hong Kong Open, Hong Kong: December 2015
Lost to James Willstrop (ENG) in 2nd round of Men's PSA World Championship, Bellevue, Washington, USA: November 2015
Lost to Fares Dessouki (EGY) in 1st round of Qatar Classic Squash Championship, Qatar: November 2015
Lost to Gregory Gaultier (FRA) in 1st round of US Open 2015, Philadelphia, USA: October 2015
Lost to Gregory Gaultier (FRA) in 1st round of Men's Stars on the Bund China Open, China: September 2015
Lost to Alfredo Avila (MEX) in Final of Men's Club el Nogal Colombian Open 2015, Colombia: August 2015
Lost to Max Lee (HKG) in Final of HKFC International 2015, Hong Kong: May 2015
Lost to Borja Golan (ESP) in Quarter-finals of Allam British Open 2015, England: May 2015
Team Member, Bronze Medallist in Quarter-finals of Asian Squash Championship, Kuwait: May 2015
Lost to Simon Rösner (GER) in Quarter-finals of Greg Gaultier Grabs Grasshopper Glory, Switzerland: April 2015
Lost to Mohamed Elshorbagy (EGY) in 2nd round of Windy City Men's Open 2015, USA: March 2015
Lost to Tarek Momen (EGY) in 2nd round of Men's JP Morgan Tournament of Champions, USA: January 2015
Lost to Nick Matthew (ENG) in 3rd round of Men's Qatar PSA World Championship, Doha, Qatar: November 2014
Lost to Mazen Hesham (EGY) in Quarter-finals of Men's Macau Open 2014, Macau: October 2014
Lost to Fares Dessouki (EGY) in 1st round of Men's Delaware Investments US Open 2014, USA: October 2014
Team Member Gold Medallist in Finals of Men's Asian Games Team Event, South Korea: September 2014
Silver Medallist in Finals of Men's Asian Games Individual Event 2014, South Korea: September 2014
Lost to Peter Barker (ENG) in 2nd round of Men's Cathay Pacific Sun Hung Kai Financial Hong Kong Open, China: August 2014
Lost to Daryl Selby (ENG) in 1st round of Mens Allam British Open, England: May 2014
Lost to Gregory Gaultier (FRA) in 1st round of Men's El Gouna International Open 2014, Egypt: April 2014
Lost to Peter Barker (ENG) in 1st round of Men's Canary Wharf Classic, England: March 2014
Lost to Mohamed Elshorbagy (EGY) in Quarter-finals of Men's PSA World Series Windy City Open, Chicago, USA: March 2014
Lost to Miguel Angel Rodriguez (COL) in 1st round of Men's Motor City Open, USA: January 2014
Lost to Simon Rosner (GER) in 1st round of Mens JP Morgan Tournament of Champions, USA: January 2014
Quarter-finalist in Mixed Doubles of Commonwealth Games 2014, Scotland: August 2014
1st Round, Men's, CCI – PSA International squash championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Winner in Mixed Doubles Partnering Dipika Pallikal of Tri-Nation squash doubles tournament, Malaysia: June 2014
Team Member Bronze Medallist in Semi-finals of Asian Team Squash Championship, Asia: June 2014
Runner up, Men, 62nd Senior National Championship, Mumbai: November 2014
Lost to Nick Matthew (ENG) in 2nd round of Men's Cathay Pacific Sun Hung Kai Financial Hong Kong China: December 2013
Lost to Amr Shabana (EGY) in 1st round of First World Series Crown, Qatar: November 2013
Lost to Ramy Ashour (EGY) in Quarter-finals of World Squash Championship, England: November 2013
Runner up, Doubles Open, NSCI Men's & Women's Open Championship, Mumbai: November 2013
Lost to Borja Golan (ESP) in Semi-finals of Financière Banque Nationale Montreal Open, Montreal: October 2013
Lost to Chris Simpson (ENG) in Quarter-finals of Men's Cimb Malaysian Open, Malaysia: September 2013
Lost to Gregory Gaultier (FRA) in 2nd round of Men's Allam British Open, England: May 2013
Lost to Tarek Momen (EGY) in 1st round of Men's CIMB KL Open, Malaysia: March 2013
Lost to Borja Golan (ESP) in 2nd round of Men's Kuwait PSA Cup, Kuwait: March 2013
Lost to Hisham Mohd Ashour (EGY) in 1st round of PSA World Series Davenport North American Open, USA: March 2013
Lost to Omar Mosaad (EGY) in Quarter-finals of PSA International 70 Motor City Open, USA: January 2013
Lost to Karim Darwish (EGY) in 2nd round of Mens JP Morgan Tournament of Champions, New York: January 2013
Winner, Men’s Open, NSCI Men's & Women's Open Championship, Mumbai: November 2013
Winner, Men’s Open, Indian National Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: August 2013
Winner, Men Open, 18th D.D.A. Open Squash Tournament, Siri Fort: February2013
Winner, Men, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Winner, Mens, 60th National Squash Championship 2012, Calcutta: December 2012
Winner, Mens Open, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Senior Squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2012
Lost to James Willstrop in 1st round of Canary Wharf tournament London: March 2012
Lost to Shahier Razak in 1stround of PSA World Series Davenport North American Open, Richmond, USA: Febraury 2012
Lost to James Willstrop in 2nd round of El Gouna International Squash Open, Egypt: April 2012
Lost to Omar Mosaad in Quarterfinals of PSA International 50 CIMB Nicol David KL Open, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia: March 2012
Winner, bt Yasir Butt in Finals of Windy City Open, Chicago: February 2012
Lost to Gregory Gaultier (Fra) in 1st round of Swedish open crown, Sweden: February 2012
Team member, Silver Medalist of 16th Asian Squash Team Championship, Kuwait: May 2012
Lost to James Willstrop in Pre-Quarter finals of Qatar PSA World Championship, Doha, Qatar: December 2012
Lost to Ramy Ashour in 2nd round of Cathay Pacific Sun Hung Kai Men’s Financial Hong Kong Open, Hong Kong: December 2012
Lost to Gregory Gaultier in 1st round of PSA International 70 Abierto Mexicano de Raquetas, Mexico: November 2012
Lost to Borja Golan in 1st round of Simon Rosner Celebrates Sixth In Santiago, Spain: October 2012
Lost to Ramy Ashour in 1st round of Men's Delaware Investments US Open: October 2012
Lost to Adrian Grant in 1st round of PSA International 70 Springfield Solutions British Grand Prix, England: September 2012
Lost to Olli Tuominen in 1st round finals of Malaysian Open Champion, Malaysian: September 2012
Lost to Peter Barker in 2nd round finals of PSA World Series Allam British Open, Weybridge, England: May 2012
Men’s Open, Quarterfinalist, PSA International Open, Malaysia, March 2012
Men’s Open, Winner, Windy Open, Chicago, Feb 2012
Winner, Men’s 59th Senior National Championship, Chennai: December 2011
Lost in Qualifying Finals in PSA World Series Delawark, Investments US Open, Philadelphia, USA : Sept 2011
Semi Finalist, Men’s, Cannon Kirk Homes Irish Open April 2011
Quarter Finalist, CIMB KL Open Squash Championships in Kuala Lumpur: March 2011
1st Round, Kuwait Open, Nov 2010
1st Round, Saudi Men’s World Open, Dec 2010
Winner, Men, Senior National Championship 2010, Dec 2010
Winner, in Men’s Quarter Finals of Asian Games squash Championship Individual Event, China: November 2010
Runner up, in 1st round of KUWAIT OPEN, November 2010
Team Member, Bronze Medalist in Asian Games squash Championship Team Event, China: November 2010
Runner up, in 1st round of PSA Super Series event, Egypt: Oct 2010
Quarter Finalist, Mixed Doubles, Commonwealth Games Squash Championships, Delhi Oct 2010
1st Round, PSA Super Series event in Alexandria, Egypt, Oct 2010
Quarter Finalist, ROWE British Grand Prix Squash Championship, Sept 2010
Runner up, in Quarter Finals of Grand Prix, Manchester: September 2010
Runner up, in 1st round of Amr Shabana In Hong Kong Open, August 2010
Runner up, in 1st round of Viridian Australian Open, Canberra, August 2010
Qualifying Finals, HH Sheikh Saad Abdullah Al-Sabah Trophy, The Patriarch Amir, Kuwait Open, 2010
Runner Up, 1st round Qualifier, The fifth PSA Super Series championship, Hong Kong, August 2010
Runner Up, 1st Round, Viridian Australian Open, Canberra , Australia August, 2010
Runner up, in 2nd round of Sky Open, Egypt, Cairo: May 2010
2nd Round (top half of draw), Sky Opens, May 2010
Runner up, in Semi-finals of Asian men's championship 2010
Semi-Finalist, Asian Men’s Championship 2010
Semi-Finalist, Men's Indian Squash Challenger No. 7, April 2010
Semi-Finalist, PSA Chennai Open Squash Championship, March 2010
3rd Place , Men's Doubles, Chennai Squash Open, March 2010
Semi-finalist, PSA Chennai open Squash Championship, March 2010
Winner, Mixed Doubles, Chennai Squash Open, March 2010
Runner up, in 1st round of Men’s World Open, Saudi: Feb 2010
Runner – Up, Swedish Open 2010, Sweden , Feb 2010
Runner up, in 1st round of Canary Wharf Classic, London UK: Feb 2010
Winner , Mens, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2009
Winner, Kinghfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship 2009
Quarter Finalist, World Games 2009
Quarterfinalist, Mens, Quarters of Squash Santiago Open, Nov 2009
Runner up, in 1st round of Qatar Classic Qualifiers, November 2009
Runner up, in Quarter-finals of Squash Santiago Open, USA: November 2009
Runner up, in 2nd round of Kuwait Men’s World Open Squash Championship, Green Island: November 2009
Runner up, in Men's 1st round of Cathay Pacific Gale Well Hong Kong Open, Oct 2009
Runner up, in WISPA British Open Squash Championship, Manchester: September 2009
Runner up, in 1st round of Sky Open, Egypt : 17-23 September 2009
Runner up, in 2nd round of US Open, USA: Sep 2009
Runner up, in 1st round of US Open, Chicago, USA: Sep 2009
Winner, in Qualifying finals of Saudi Squash International, Al-Khobar: August 2009
Runner up, in 1st round of CIMB Malaysian Open Squash Championships, Kuala Lumpur: July 2009
Runner up, in Quarter-finals of WORLD GAMES, Chinese Taipei, July 2009
Runner up, in Quarter-finals of NSC Series No. 5, Kuala Lumpur: March 2009
Quarter-Finalist, PSA Indian Challenger No.2 in Kolkatta , India , Mar 2009
Quarter-Finalist, NSC Series No.5, Kuala Lumpur , Mar 2009
Runner up, in 1st round of Swedish Open, Feb 2009
Runner up, in 2nd round of North American Open, Feb 2009
Runner up, in Qualifying round of Tournament of Champions, New York : January 2009
Runner-Up, Indian Challenger No.1 at the ICL Squash Academy in Chennai, Nov 2008
Winner, in 1st round of HK Main draw: November 2008
Runner up, in Men's 1st round of Macau Open, Macau: November 2008
Runner up, in 1st round of Hi-Tec World Open Squash Championships, UK: Oct 2008
Winner, in Finals of ORNANO International Open, France: Sept 2008
Winner, PSA Title , Sept 2008
Winner, Men, 56th National Squash Championship 2008
Winner, Interstate Squash Championship 2008
Winner, PSA – 6TH ICL Chennai Open, July 2008
Runner up, in Qualifying Finals of Kuwait Open Squash Championship, Kuwait: April 2008
Quarter-finalist, PSA/Kolkatta International, Feb 2008
Team member of India (Quarterfinalist) in 21st ICL World Men's Team Squash Championship, Chennai: December 2007
Quarterfinalist, 21st ICL World Men's Team Squash Championship, December 2007
Runners Up, Doubles, National Doubles Squash Championship, August 2007
Winner, Men’s, National Squash Championship, July 2007
Winner, Men’s Open, ICL Chennai Open at the ICL Squash Academy, June 2007
Winner, Men's, 54th National Squash Championship, At New Delhi, September 2006
Winner, PSA Otters Open, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Runner Up, Mens Open, Bajaj Almond drops Northern India Open July 2006
Semifinalist, 4th ICL Chennai Open at the ICL Squash Academy in Chennai June 2006
Semifinalist, in 4th ICL Chennai Open, Chennai: June 2006
Men’s, Runner Up, 53rd National Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, November 2005
Men’s Open, Quarter Finalist , ICL Chennai Open in powerful style, June 2005
Men’s, Winner, Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005
Winner, Boys U-19, Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005
Men’s Doubles, Winner, 2nd National Doubles Squash Championship, August 2005
Member of Winning Tamil Nadu team, in Senior Inter state Squash Championship 2004 held in Chennai: DECEMBER 2004
Winner, Men’s Open, 1st National Doubles Squash Championship, December 2004
Winner, Men’s Open, 52nd National Squash Championship, December 2004
Winner, Doubles Men’s Open, 52nd National Squash Championship, December 2004
Runner Up, Men’s Open, WSF World Doubles Championships, December 2004
Winner, Under-19, 2nd Junior Inter state Squash Championship, Nov 2004
Winner, Boys U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, November 2004
Winner, Boys U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2004
Runner up, in Final's of ICL Chennai Open: July 2004
Runner up, Boy's U-19 in Milo All Star Junior Championship, Malaysia: June 2004
Winner, Boys U-19, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Winner, Men’s, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Winner, Men's in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Winner, Boy's U-19 in Otters Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Club Prana Spa & Fitness Center & ISP Doubles Squash, February 2004
Winner, Boy's- U-19 in British Junior Open Squash Championship: January 2004
Winner, Boys U-19, British Junior Open Squash Championship, January 2004.
inner, Boys U-13, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003
Runner up, Men’s Open, National Squash Championship, December 2003
Team member of Tamilnadu 3-2 (Runner up) in Inter State Squash Championship, Kolkata: November 2003
Team member of Tamil Nadu 2-1 (Runner up) in Junior Inter state Squash Championship At Chennai: October 2003
Winner, Boys U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Winner, Boys U-19, Indian Junior Squash Open, September 2003
Winner, Boys U-19, EAST INDIA JUNIOR SQUASH CHAMPIONSHIP 2003, August 2003
Runner up, Men’s, Herald Maritime Services Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: July 2003
Winner, Boys U-19, Otters Open Squash Championship, June2003
Runner Up, Men’s Open, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Winner, Boys U-17, Complan Junior Squash Open, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Third Place, Boy's Under-17 in Milo All Star Junior Championship, Malaysia: June 2002
Winner, Boy's U-17 in SINGAPORE WILSON JUNIOR SQUASH OPEN, KALLANG SQUASH COURT: June 2002
Winner, Boy's U-17 in German Open Junior, German: April 2002
Winner, Boy's U-19 in East India Squash Championship, January 2002
Winner, Boy's U-17 in East India Squash Championship, January 2002
Winner, Boys U-15, Otters-Old Castle Indian Open 2001
Winner, Boys U-17, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001
Runner Up, Boys U-17, Otters-Old Castle Indian Open 2001
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001
Winner, Boys U-15, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Runner Up, Boys U-17, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Runner Up, Boys U -15, Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000
Runner Up, Boys U-15, The Indian Junior Open Squash Championship 2000
Runner Up, Boys U-17, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2000
Winner, Boys U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2000
Winner, Boys U-15, Otters Club All India Open Squash Championship May 2000
Runner up, Boys U -17, DDA OPEN January 1999
Winner, Boys U-15, Indian Open Junior Squash, October 1999
Winner, Boys U-15, Indian Open Junior Squash, October 1999
Runner Up, Boys U-15, Sub Junior & Junior Nationals, October 1999
Runner Up, Boys U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament October 1999
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, Maharashtra State Open Championship November 1999
Runner’s Up, Boys U-12, Maharashtra State Open Championship 1997..

Saurav Sumant
Quarterfinals, Men's Over 35, Telangana State Closed Championship 2021, HYDERABAD, INDIA: April 2021

Savir Sood
Winner, Boys U-15, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Boys U-15, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Winner, Boy's U-15, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-15, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Winner, Boy's U-15, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-15, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Runner Up, Boy's U-13, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, SRFI NORTHERN SLAM SQUASH, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Winner, Boy’s U-11, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019
Semifinals, Boy U-11, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November2019
Runner up, Boy U-11, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-11, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019

Seerat Ghuman
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023

Sayana Raj
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-17, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023

Seema Joshi
Quatrer-Finalist, Girls U-13, JSW All Indian School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, THANE: FEB 2010.
RUNNERS UP, Girl's Under-11 in JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship 2009, Bellary, Karnataka: OCT 2009

Sehar Nayar
Runner up, Girls U-15, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Winner, Girl's U-17, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023
Quarterfinalist, Women's, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Runner up, Girl's U-15, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Winner, Girl's U-13, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Women's, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Winner, Girl's U-13, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Women's, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Winner, Girl’s U-11, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-11, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-11, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-11, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-11, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-11, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-11, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-11, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-11, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017

Sehveetrra Kumar
Runner up, Girl’s U-13, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Winner, Girls U-11, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2014
Winner, Girls U-11, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jodhpur: October 2015

Sena
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13, 1st Sbi - Mssa Inter School Squash Tournament, Feb 2006

Serena K
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-17, Otters Million Squash Championship, May 2007

Sarita Jethwani
Semi Finalist, Women’s Open, Switcher - The Leela Squash Masters 2001
Quarterfinalist, Women’s, Dewan Housing Classic Squash Championship, August 1998
Semi-Finalist, Women’s Open, Videocon Squash Classic Tournament Men/Women/Junior & Professionals Tournament Otters Club 1997..

Shaan Bhanji
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, 1st Sbi - Mssa Inter School Squash Tournament, Feb 2006

Shaan Dalal
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinalist, Men's Open, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023


Shadab Alam
Quarterfinals, Pro, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Pro, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September2019

Shagun Agarwal
Semifinals, Women's, Telangana State Closed Squash Championship, Hyderabad, India: August 2023

Shaheda Madraswala
Quarterfinals, Women’s, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Semifinalist, Women’s open in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct 2011
Semi-Finalist, Girls U-19, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Quarter-Finalist,Women’s Open,65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Semi-Finalist, Girls U-19, The little masters Junior Squash Tournament 2008 .
Quarter-Finalist,Girls U-19, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-Finalist,Girls U-17, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2007
Quarterfinalist, Women, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007
Semifinalist, Girls U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament, August, Mumbai:2007
Winner, Girls U-17, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Semifinalist, Girls U-19, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, JVPG-ISP All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship October 2006
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006.
Quarter Finalist, Girls U- 19, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Quarter Finalist, Girls U- 17, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-17, Otters Open Squash Championship, May 2005
Women’s Open, Runner Up, Hero Honda Squash Classic, February 2005
Winner, Girls U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Open Junior Squash Tournament, January 2005
Runner up, Girls U-15, 61st C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2004
Semifinalist, Girls U-19, 61st C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2004
Runner up, Girls U-15, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-17 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Runner Up, Girls U-15, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - Isp Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004
Runner up, Women’s, 1st leg , At CCI, Mumbai: December 2003
Semi Finalist, Girls U-13, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Quarter Finalist, Girls U - 17, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Semi Finalist, Girls U- 15, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-17, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Semi Finalist, Girls U-15, Mid-Day Junior Squash Circuit July 2003
Runners Up, Girls U-13, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Semifinalist, Girls U-13, Complan Junior Squash Open, November 2002
Semifinalist, Girls U-13, West Zone Inter-School / College Squash Championship, August 2002
Quarterfinalist, Girls Under-13, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Semi Finalist, Girls U-17, Air India - Sram Junior Squash Circuit, January 2001
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
3rd Place, Under-15 girls in Khar Gym West Zone Inter School/College Championship, Mumbai: SEPT 2001
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-11, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000..

Shaheda Salim
Runner up, Girls U-13, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002

Shaheen Madraswala
Semi finalist, Girl’s under-19, All India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2010, MUMBAI..
Semi-Finalist, Girls U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2009.
Quarter-finalist, Womens , 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament, November 2009.
Semi-Finalist, Girls U-19, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Quarter-Finalist,Women’s Open,65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Semi-Finalist, Girls U-19, The little masters Junior Squash Tournament 2008 .
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-19, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008.
Semi-Finalist,Girls U-19, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Quarterfinalist, Women, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2007.
Semifinalist, Girls U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007.
Semifinalist, Girls U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament 2007, September 2007
Semifinalist, Girls U - 17, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Semifinalist, Women, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Semifinalist, Girls U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament, August, Mumbai:2007
Semi Finalist, Girls U-17 in 2ND MATUNGA GYMKHANA OPEN JUNIORS SQUASH TOURNAMENT, Mumbai: January 2006
Semi Finalist, Girls U- 17, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Semi Finalist, Girls U- 15, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2005 Chennai
Semi Finalist, Girls U-19, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, September 2005
Semi Finalist, Girls U-17, Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005
Runner Up, Girls U -17, Matunga Gymkhana Open Junior Squash Tournament, January 2005
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, 61st C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2004
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2004
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2004
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-17, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-17 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - ISP Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004
Semi Finalist, Girls U-19, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Women’s Open, Quarter Finalist, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Quarter Finalist, Girls U- 15, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-17, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Runner up, Girls U- 15, Poona Open Squash Tournament, September 2002
Semifinalist, Girls U-13, Khar Gymkhana/Orix West Zone Inter School/College Squash Championship, August 2002
Runner Up, Girls Under-13 in AIR-INDIA- SRAM JUNIOR SQUASH CIRCUIT 2nd Leg, January 2002
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-13, The 26th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-13, Air India - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit, January 2001

Shahnaz Dastur
Semi Finalist, Girls U-19, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, NOVEMBER 2005
Semi Finalist, Girls U-19, 62nd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament November 2005
Runner up, Women’s Open, Speed 93 Intra-Club and Inter-Club 1st Leg Squash Championship, December 2004
Semifinalist, Women’s Open, 61st C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2004
Semifinalist, Girls U-19, 61st C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2004
Semifinalist, Women’s Open, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Semifinalist, Girls U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2004
Semifinalist, Girls U-19, All India School/Junior College Individual Open Squash Championship, September 2004
Runner Up, Girls U-17, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Runner Up, Girls U-17, 1st Suburban Mumbai School Sports Association Inter School Individual Squash Championship, August 2004
Runner Up, Girls U-19, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Semi Finalist, Girls U-17, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Semi Finalist, Girls U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Quarter finalist, Girls U- 19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2003
Winner, Girls U-17, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2003
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-17, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Runners Up, Girls U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2002
Runner Up, Girls U-15, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Runners Up, Girls U-15, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Winner, Girls U- 15, Poona Open Squash Tournament, September 2002
Runner Up, Girls U-11, Air India - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit, February 2001
Runner Up, Girl's U-13, Air India Junior Squash, 2nd leg at Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: January 2001
Winner, Girl's U-13, Air India Jr.Squash 2001,3rd leg,Willingdon Catholic Gymkhana, Mumbai: January 2001
Semi Finalist, Girls U-19, Air India - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit, December 2001
Runner Up, Girls U – 13, Air India - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit, January 2001
Quarter Finalist, Girls U- 15, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2001
Semi Finalist, Girls U-13, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000

Shahnaz Modi
Quarter Finalist, Girl’s under-15, All India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2010.
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-16, Mumbai Schools Sports Association Squash Championship 2010, Nov 2010.
Semi-finalist, Girls U –16, Mssa-Nike 5th Inter School Squash Tournament 2010,February 2010
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, The India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2009.
Semi-Finalist, Girls U-16, MSSA- Nike 4th Inter School Squash Tournament 2008.
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-15, The little masters Junior Squash Tournament 2008

Shaikmohammed Imambasha
Semifinals, Boys U-15, Telangana State Closed Squash Championship, Hyderabad, India: August 2023

Shaila Pandole
Quarterfinalist, Womens Open, 69th CCI-WESTERN INDIA OPEN SQUASH 2012, India: November 2012
Quarterfinalist, Women’s, Herald Maritime Services Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: July 2003
Quarter Finalist, Women Open, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Runners Up, Girls U-19, West Zone Inter-School / College Squash Championship, August 2002
Runner Up, Girls U-19, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Runners Up, Girls U-19, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Semifinalist, Girls Under-19, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Women’s, ICICI Lombard Otters National Squash Championship, December 2002
Quarterfinalist, Womens, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Women’s Open, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Semi Finalist, Girls- U-17, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, The 26th Hsbc Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001
Quarter Finalist, Girls U- 19, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2001
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship August 2000

Shailee Shelke
4th Place, Under-15 girls in Khar Gym West Zone Inter School/College Championship, Mumbai: SEPT 2001
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-13, Air India - Sram Junior Squash Circuit, January 2001
Runner Up, Girls U-13, Air India Junior Circuit 1st leg Squash December 2000
Runner Up, Girls U-13, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Semi Finalist, Girls U-15, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2000
Semi Finalist, Girls U-15, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship August 2000..

Shailesh Bhoolabahi
Runner up, Doubles Handicap, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016

Shailesh Mishra
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, Mumbai University Inter – Collegiate Squash Tournament, November 2007

Shailesh Sharma
Semifinals, Doubles Handicap, IIT-ISP Open Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Mumbai: March 2016
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007.

Shailja Saxena
Quarterfinals, Women’s Open, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017

Shailly Padiya
Quarterfinals, Women’s, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Winner, Women's Open, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017

Shaivi Rau
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019

Shakaran Parthiban
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: february2019

Shakik Rahmani
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021
Semifinals, Boy U-15, All Bihar State Closed Championship, Patna, India: September 2019

Shakir Hussain
Quarterfinals, Pro Coach, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: OCTOBER 2019
Semifinals, Pro Coach, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October 2018
Quarterfinals, Pro Coach, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017
Professionals, 62nd Senior National Championship, Mumbai: November 2014
Quarterfinals, Professionals, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarter Finalist Doubles Top-8,-GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2011, July 2011
Quarter Finalist, Professionals, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Winner, Boy’s U-19, UP State Open Squash Championship, Aug 2010
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Otters open squash tournament july 2010.
Semifinalist, Boys U-19 , Umed Club Jodhpur Open National Level Squash Championship, April 2010
Semi-finalist, Professionals, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship 2009
QuarterFinalist, Men’s Open, SPRITE-ISP All India Open Squash Tournament, New Delhi, August 2009
Semifinalist, U-19, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan Open Squash tournament 2009
Quarter-Finalist,Professionals, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship, August 2005

Shakti Singh
Semifinalist, Doubles, National Doubles Squash Championship, August 2007
Team Member of Services 2-0 (Runner up) in Interstate Squash Championship, at Delhi, September 2006
Runner up, in 1st Qualifying finals of 4th ICL Chennai Open, Chennai: June 2006
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open ,Northern India Squash Championship 2004
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, 1st National Doubles Squash Championship, December 2004
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Men’s Open, 52nd National Squash Championship, December 2004
Men’s Open, Quarter Finalist, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2002
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Winner, Boy's U-19 in 9TH DDA OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT , Siri Fort Sports Complex : Feb 2002
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Quarter Finalist, Men Open, The 26th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001

Shalin Desai
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-13, Mumbai Schools Sports Association Squash Championship 2010, Nov 2010.

Shalin Jaisinghani
Runner Up, Boys U-15, Jodhpur Open Squash Championship 2001

Shalini Singh
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017

Shalu P John
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-45, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022

Shameena Riaz
Runner up, Girls U-19, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: AUGUST 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-19, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, ISTA Junior Open, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Semifinals, Girl's U-19, Suryansh PandeyTN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Runner Up, Girl's U-15, ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open, Chenni, India: December 2020
Runner Up, Girl's U-15, SRFI NORTHERN SLAM SQUASH, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-15, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-15, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: february2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018
Winner, Girl’s U-13, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016

Shamika Reddy
Semifinals, Girls U-17, Bhavans Hastimal Tournament, Kilpauk, Chennai: MAY 2014
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Winner, Girls U-15, AP Open Squash Championship, Secunderabad: January 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
8th Place, Girls U-15 of Hong Kong Junior Open Squash Championship in Hong Kong: August 2012
Qualifying Finals, WISPA squash tournament, At Chennai: May 2012
Finalist, Girls U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010.
Semi-Finalist, Girls U-15, Junior Inter State Squash Championship 2010, November 2010.
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-11, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008.
Semifinalist, Girls U-11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007.

Shamita Yadav
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017

Shammi Khurana
QuarterFinalist, Men’s O-35, SPRITE-ISP All India Open Squash Tournament, New Delhi, August 2009
Semi-finalist, Over 35, National Masters Squash Championship 2008.
Semifinalist, Men’s Over-35, Northern India Squash Championship 2004

Shampa Biswas
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017

Shanaia Paruthi
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: MAY 2018
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017

Shanay Sanghavi
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2014
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-11, Raju-Chainani Junior Squash Championship, November 2010.

Shanaya Choudhury
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 17th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: April 2019

Shanaya Parasrampuria
Semifinalist, Girls U-11, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Runner up, Girls U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023

Shanaya Roy
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Winner, Girls U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-11, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Winner, Girl's U-11, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-11, Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022

Shanaz Madraswala
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2004
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-17, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Women’s Open, Quarter Finalist, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003

Shankar Basu
Runner Up, Over-45, Speed 93 Intra-Club and Inter-Club 2nd leg Squash Championship January 2004
Team Member of Bombay Gymkhana (Runner Up) in Motilal Sanghi Inter-Club Squash Championship, July 2002
Runner up, Men’s O-45, 1st leg , At CCI, Mumbai: December 2003

Shankar Menon
Quarter-Finalist,Boys U-19, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006

Shankaran P
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
7th Position, Boys U-11, PBA 6th Penang , International Junior Squash Championship, June 2011
Quarter Finalist, Boys U11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010.
Semi –Finalist, Boys U-11, 67th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2010.

Shankaran Parthiban
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2012
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012

Shantanu Singh
Quarterfinals, Men's O-40, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Men's Over 40, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021

Shanvi Dwivedi
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Chhattisgarh State Closed Championship, Raipur, India: August 2019

Sharad Kaku
Semifinals, Men's Over 45, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-50, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-50, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Semifinals, Men’s O-45, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018

Sharad Parulekar
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015

Sharaya Epur
Semifinalist, Girls Under-11, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002

Sharan Punjabi
Runner up, Boy's U-19, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-19, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Men's Open, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, ISTA Junior Open, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Runner Up, Boy's U-15, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-15, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-15, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-15, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Semifinals, Boy U-15, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Quarterfinal, Boys U-13, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Winner, Boy’s U-11, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Winner, Boys U-11, Sports for All - Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai: December 2015
Runner up, Boys U-11, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Runner up, Boys U-11, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Gymkhana, Mumbai: September2015
Quarterfinals, Boys’ U-11, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Semifinals, Boys U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Quarterfinals, BoysU-11, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November, 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Winner, U-9, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Runner up, Open U-9, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Runner up, Mix U – 9, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013
Quarterfinals, U-9, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Semifinalist,Boys U-9,Bombay Gym-GVK 4th Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2012,Mumbai:December 2012
Runner Up, Boys U-9, MSSA Squash 2012, Mumbai: December 2012

Sharanya Gupta
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021

Sharanya Vishwamani
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Quarterfinalist, Girls Under-17, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001

Sharath A Maney
Runner up, Men’s O- 35, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021

Shareya Chaudhary
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021

Sharma Udit
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-15, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016

Sharon Jeffy Doss
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: february2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-11, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016

Sharyu Guruge
Runner Up, Girls U-13, Indian Junior Squash Open, September 2003

Sharyya Singh Nirwal
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Guwahati, India: January 2020
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, At New Delhi, India:September 2002

Shashank Bhandari
Grade 8, (Team Boys under - 15), 2nd Pathways World School , Aravali Invitational Inter School Squash Tournament April 2011

Shashank Chetan Aggarwal
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, SYSKA GSC Open Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: April 2017

Shashank Narain
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-45, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017

Shashank Talwalkar
Semifinals, Men’s O-45, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 3rd Leg, Mumbai: August 2014
Quarterfinals, Men's O-45, NSCI Men's & Women's Open Championship, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarter-finalist, Over 45, GVK-JVPG Squash Open 2009.

Shashi Gupta
Semifinals, Men's Over 60, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-60, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Men’s O-60, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-55, 42nd Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, M O-55, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Semifinals, Doubles Handicap, ISP Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: May 2016
Runner up, Men’s O-45, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 3rd Leg, Mumbai: August 2014
Semifinals, Doubles Handicap, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 3rd Leg, Mumbai: August 2014
Quarterfinals, Men's O-50, NSCI Men's & Women's Open Championship, Mumbai: November 2013
Semi-Finalist, Doubles Handicap, The Club Squash Classic 2010, February 2010.
Quarter-finalist, Over 45, GVK-JVPG Squash Open 2009
QuarterFinalist, Doubles Handicap, Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash, Juhu, Mumbai, February 2009
Semifinalist, Doubles Handicap, ISP – Police Gymkhana Doubles (Handicap Doubles & Men’s Top 8), April 2007
Quarterfinalist, in Doubles Handicap of CLUB PRANA - ISP SQUASH CLASSIC, Hyatt Regency: January 2007
Quarterfinalist, The Leela – ISP Squash Classic (Handicap Team Event) Hotel The Leela, Sahar, Sept 2006
Winner, Handicap Doubles, Khar Gymkhana – Isp Mumbai Open Squash Championships Open Doubles & Handicap Doubles, March 2006
Semifinalist, Doubles Final, Tulipstar-Isp Doubles Squash, April 2004
Men’s Doubles, Semi Finalist, Club Prana Spa & Fitness Centre & ISP Doubles Squash, November 2003
Men’s Over 45, Quarter Finalist, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003
Winner, Over 35 Doubles, Navi Mumbai Squash Spectacular, June 1999

Shashi Pandey
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, CHhattisgarh, INDIA: JANUARY 2017
Semifinals, Doubles Open, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Runner up, Doubles Open, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June 2017
Winner, Mixed Doubles Handicap, khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June 2017
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, IIT-ISP Open Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Mumbai: March 2016
Semifinals, Men’s, A Moment of Joy, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai - January 2016
Runner up, Doubles Open, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Winner, Doubles Top-8, ISP Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: May 2016
Semifinals, Doubles Top 8, IIT-ISP Open Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Mumbai: March 2016
Quarterfinals, Doubles Open, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Winner, Doubles Open, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Semifinals, Mens top 8, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship, Juhu, Mumbai: October 2015
Team members of Winning Mumbai University Who defeated Delhi University, All India Inter University Squash Championship, Chennai: february 2015
Winner, Members of Mumbai University Team, All India Inter University Squash Championship, Mumbai: January 2014
Winner, Boys U-19, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Semifinals, Boys: U-19, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Quarterfinalist, Mens Open, Bombay Gym-GVK 4th Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2012
Boys U-19, Runner-UP, Coca - Cola Squash Open Championship, New Delhi , July 2012
Semifinalist, Men’s inter collegiate squash Championship, Mumbai: December 2011
Semifinalist, Boys U-19 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Semifinalist, Boys under 19 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct 2011
Runners up, Boys U-19, Pune Squash Open, August 2011
Winner, Doubles Top-8 ,JVPG-GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic, July 2011
Winner, Men’s under 21, JVPG-GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011
Semi finalist, Boys Under – 19, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Winner, Boys U19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2010
Winner, Boys U-17, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Runner Up, Boys U-19, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Semi finalist, Boy’s under-19, All India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2010
Semi Finalist, Boy’s Under-17, All India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2010
Winner, Boys U-19, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010
Runner-Up, Boys U-17, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010
Quarterfinalist, Boys U17, Umed Club Jodhpur Open National Level Squash Championship 2010
RUNNERS UP, Boy's U-17 in JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship 2009, Bellary, Karnataka: OCT 2009
RUNNERS UP, Boy's U-19 in JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship 2009, Bellary, Karnataka: OCT 2009
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-17, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2009
Semi-finalist, Boys U-19 , 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-17, 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2009
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-13, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008
Winner, Boys U -15, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championships 2008
Semi-finalist, Boys U-15, Otters Squash Championship 2008
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2007
Semifinalist, Boys U- 15, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U -15, Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Runner Up, Boys U-13, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, JVPG-ISP All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship October 2006
Runner Up, Boys U-13, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship July 2006

Shashi pareek
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Runner up, Doubles Open, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Semifinals, Doubles Top 8, IIT-ISP Open Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Mumbai: March 2016
Quarterfinals, Doubles Open, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Semifinals, Doubles Open, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Semifinals, Doubles Handicap, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 3rd Leg, Mumbai: August 2014

Shashwat M
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019

Shashwi Raman
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Girls U-11, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Girls U-11, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-11, Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022
Runner up, Girl's U-11, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022

Shaurya Bakshi
Semifinals, Mix U-9, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023


Shaurya Bawa
Team Member, Bronze Medalist, in Boy's U-19 of 30th Asian Junior Squash Individual Championships, China: August 2023
Winner, Boy's U-19, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Runner up, Men's , 21st Asian Junior Team Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, ISTA Junior Open, India: November 2021
Winner, Boy's U-17, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Winner, Boy'sss U-15, SRFI NORTHERN SLAM SQUASH, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Winner, Boy’s U-17, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-15, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-15, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-13, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Winner, Boy’s U-13, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-13, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Quarterfinal, Boys U-13, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-13, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, NSCI Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: July 2016
Winner, Boy’s U-11, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Runner up, Boy's U-11, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: May 2016

Shaurya Bhavesh Shah
Semifinals, Men's, Pratik Enterprises Doubles Handicap at NMSA, Navi Mumbai, February 2018
Quarterfinal, Mix U-11, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Quarterfinals, Mix U-9, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Semifinals, Doubles Handicap, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Semifinals, Doubles Handicap, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Winner, Mens Doubles Handicap, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship, Juhu, Mumbai: October 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Quarterfinals, Mix U- 9, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015
Quarterfinals, BoysU-11, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November, 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014

Shaurya Chandak
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, 20th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: July 2023
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, 20th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: July 2023
Runner Up, Boy's U-13, CRC Junior, Kolkata, India: October 2021
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021

Shaurya Gautam
Runner up, Boys U-17, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy U-13, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, At New Delhi, India:September 2002

Shaurya Jain
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019

Shaurya Khandelwal
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021

Shaurya Khatri
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Guwahati, India: January 2020

Shaurya Shah
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Mix U-9, ISP Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: May 2016
Semifinals, U-9, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016

Shaurya Sharma
Winner, Boy's U-15, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022

Shaurya Singh
Winner, Boy's U-11, 2nd Goa State Closed Championship, Goa, India: February 2020

Shaurya Singla
Gold Medallist, In Boy’s U-13 of Haryana State Squash Open Championship, Karnal, Haryana: February 2019

Shaurya Tripathi
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022

Shaurya Verma
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017

Shauryya Singh Nirwal
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, New Delhi, India:September 2022

Shawn Gonsalves
Member of (4th place) team The Leela in Monarch Ovenfresh handicap team event (Khar Gymkhana) Mumbai: July 1995

Shayan Bachani
Quarter finalist, Mixed U-9, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Boys U-9, Quarter Finalist, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, January 2012

Shayan Imam
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, At New Delhi, India:September 2002

Shayan Samtani
Winner, Boys U-11, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: AUGUST 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-11, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-11, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-11, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022

Shayaz Riyaz Attari
Quarterfinalist, Men’s O-45, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019

Sherbir Singh Poonia
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Semifinals, Boys U-13, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023
Runner Up, Boy's U-11, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021

Shibani Philip
Runner up, Women's, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023
Boys U-17, Semi Finalist, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2005 Chennai
Member of Runners Up Tamil Nadu "B" team, in Senior Inter state Squash Championship 2004 held in Chennai: DECEMBER 2004
Semifinalist, Girls U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2004
6TH Place, Girls Under-17 in Milo All Star Junior Squash Championship, Malaysia: JUNE 2004
Semifinalist, Women’s Open, 1st National Doubles Squash Championship, December 2004
Runner, Girls U -15, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003
Winner, Girls U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Winner, Girls U-19, East India Junior Squash Championship 2003, August 2003
Runner Up, Girls U-19, East India Junior Squash Championship 2003, August 2003
Runner Up, Girls U-15, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Semi Finalist, Girls U-17, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, Complan Junior Squash Open, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Semifinalist, Girls U-17, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Semifinalist, Girls Under-15, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Runner Up, Girls U-13, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001
Semifinalist, Girls under-17, South Zone Inter School championship, Khar Gymkhana 2001
Runner Up, Girls U-13, The 26th Hsbc Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001
Runner Up, Girls U-15, The 26th Hsbc Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001
Semi Finalist, Girls U-15, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001.

Shibi Batar
Quarterfinals, Women’s, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018

Shikha Goel
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2014
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Semifinals, Girls U–13, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013

Shikhar Soni
Quarter Finalist, Boy’s under 15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, JANUARY 2011
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11 of MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: February 2007
Boys U- 11, Quarter Finalist, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005

Shilpi
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019

Shilpan Patel
QuarterFinalist, Doubles Handicap, Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash, Juhu, Mumbai, February 2009

Shimon Hura
Quarterfinals, Girls U-19, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017

Shiraz Mohammed
Quarter- Finalist,Professionals, Transworld Twin Squash Juniors/Professionals at CCI, Mumbai 1993

Shireen Kalra
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023


Shirin Reddy
Runner Up, Boys U-11, Air India - Sram Junior Squash Circuit, February 2001

Shirish Gowda
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, 2nd Goa State Closed Championship, Goa, India: February 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019

Shishir Shirgaokar
Winner in Doubles event, The LEELA-SWITCHER-MONARCH Doubles Squash Championship, Mumbai, July 2000
Semifinalist, The Leela President Cup at Hotel The Leela, Mumbai,1995
Winner, Men’s Doubles Over-35 , Monarch-Continental & Khar Gym Open,Doubles,Under-19 & Over-35 at Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai,1995..

Shital Vora
Quarter finalist, Women’s, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010

Shitika Shah
Winner, Girls U-17, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022

Shiv Dev Mitta
Semifinals, Boys U-15, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September2019
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, At New Delhi, India:September 2002

Shiv Dewan
Runner up, Men's O-35, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001

Shiv Kapur
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2020
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, DSI Karnataka State Closed Squash Championship, Bangalore, India: June 2019

Shiv Kothari
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022

Shiv Malhotra
Runner-Up, Double’s Open, GVK-JVPG Squash Open 2009.
Semifinalist, Over 45, GVK-JVPG Squash Open 2009.
Quarter-finalist, Mens Over-45, Otters Squash Championship 2008.
Winner, Doubles Handicap, ISP – Police Gymkhana Doubles (Handicap Doubles & Men’s Top 8), April 2007
Semifinalist, The Leela – ISP Squash Classic (Handicap Team Event) Hotel The Leela, Sahar, Sept 2006
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Handicap, JVPG-Harman Baisakhi-ISP Squash Classic, April 2006
Winner, Doubles Handicap, Khar Gymkhana – ISP Mumbai Open Squash Championships, December 2004
Semi Finalist, Men’s Double, Tulip Star - ISP Doubles Squash, June 2003
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Double, Khar Gymkhanna, Open Doubles Squash Handicap, May 2003
Team member of Khar Gymkhana (Runner up) in The Leela ISP Squash Masters Handicap Team Event At Leela, Mumbai : July 2002
Semi Finalist, Men’s Double, Switcher - The Leela Squash Masters 2001
Member’s of (Winner) Team Khar Gymkhana in 3rd Jindal Handicap Squash (Handicap Team Event Championship), Maharashtra: Feb 2001
Quarter-finalist, Doubles Handicap, Monarch Group Doubles Squash at Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai, 1995
Member of Hyabs Leather (Runner up) in Haveli-Hyabs one-day tournament, Khar Gymkhana: 1995
Member of (Winner) team Khar Gymkhana in Monarch Ovenfresh handicap team event (Khar Gymkhana) Mumbai: July 1995

Shiv Nanda
Winner, Men’s Over 55, National Squash Championship (CHENNAI) Dec 1997

Shiv Narayan
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, Telangana State Closed Squash Championship, Hyderabad, India: August 2023


Shiv Sethi
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-15, Junior Squash Open, Ludhiana, Punjab: December 2016

Shiv Siddarth Sharma
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September2019

Shiva Nagarale
Quarterfinalist, Men's Open, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Men's Open, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023

Shivam
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019

Shivam Bansal
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December 2017
Quarterfinal, Boys U-19, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Runner Up, under-17, State Squash Championship, Chandigarh: May 2016

Shreemann Raghavan
Winner, Boy’s U-17, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019

Shrenil Shah
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-15, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022

Shreeya Lakhotia
Semifinals, Girls U-15, CG State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: August 2023

Shivam Kant
Quaterfinals, Men's, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021
Semifinals, Men, All Bihar State Closed Championship, Patna, India: September 2019

Shivam Kumar
Winner, Boy's U-11, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: October 2022

Shivam Munsif
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016

Shivam Sharma
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Quarterfinals, Boys U-21, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U- 17, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013

Shivam Tiwari
Runner up, Boys U-11, CG State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: November 2022

Shivamraaj Gulati
Winner, Boy’s U-19, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019
Runner up, Boy U-19, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November2019
Runner up, Boy U-19, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017
Runner up, Boy’s, U-17, Junior Squash Open, Ludhiana, Punjab: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-15, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Quarterfinal, Boys' U-15, NSCI Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: July 2016

Shivan Bansal
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018

Shivang Pratap
Semifinals, Men's Open, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Chicalim, India: November 2022

Shivangi Lolayekar
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, 57th CCI Western India Open, NOVEMBER 2000
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-13, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Runner Up, Girls U-11, The Indian Junior Open Squash Championship 2000
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2000

Shivangi Paranjpe
Quarterfinalist, Women's, 37th Bombay Gym-Maharashtra State Open Senior Squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2012
Runner up in 2nd round of World Junior Individual Squash Championship Women's Event 2009
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-19, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008
Winner, Girls U - 11, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Runner Up, Girls U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2007
Semifinalist, Girls U - 17, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007
Winner, Girls U-19, 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open, September 2007
Runner up, Girls U-19, Jaipur Club Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship September 2007
Semifinalist, Womens Open, Jaipur Club Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship September 2007
Winner, Girls U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament, August, Mumbai:2007
Semifinalist, Girls U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007
Semifinalist, Women's ISP Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
WINNER, GIRLS UNDER-17, 2ND MATUNGA GYMKHANA OPEN JUNIORS SQUASH TOURNAMENT: JAN 2006
Winner, Girls U-17, Speed Tournament, May 2006
Represented India at the Asian Junior squash championships At Singapore, Girls U-19, June 2006
Runner Up, Women, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2006
Winner, Girls U-19, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2006
Runner Up, Women’s, 63rd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2006
Winner, Girls U-19, 63rd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2006
Runner Up, Girls U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006.
Winner, Girls U-19, JVPG-ISP All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship October 2006
Winner, Girls U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006
Quarterfinalist, Women’s, 54th National Squash Championship, At New Delhi, September 2006
Runner Up, Girls U-17, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2006: SEPT 2006
Runner Up, Girls U-17, Otters Open Squash Championship, August 2006
Semifinalist, Women’s Open, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Asian junior championship Chennai represented INDIA, January 2005
Winner, Girls U-17, Otters open, MUMBAI: May 2005
Semi finalist, Women’s, Otters open, MUMBAI: May 2005
Winner, Girls U-19, Khar Gym all India – Interschool, August 2005
semifinalist, Girls U-15, little Masters-Wellington Gym, September 2005
semifinalist, Girls U-19, little Masters-Wellington Gym, September 2005
Runner up, Girls U-17, Juniors national (individual) Chennai Represented Maharashtra, October 2005
Runner up, Girls U-19, Juniors national (individual) Chennai Represented Maharashtra, October 2005
Runner up, Girls U-19, Western India CCI open, November 2005
Runner up, Girls U-17, Maharashtra open Bombay Gym senior nationals, November 2005
Semifinalist, Womens, Maharashtra open Bombay Gym senior nationals, November 2005
Girls U- 17, Runner Up, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Girls U-19, Runner Up, 62nd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament November 2005
Women’s, Semi Finalist, 53rd National Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, November 2005
Runner Up, Girls U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, Chennai, October 2005
Semi Finalist, Girls u-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2005
Semi Finalist, Girls u-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2005
Winner, Girls U-19, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, September 2005
Winner, Girls U-17, Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005
Women's Open, Semi Finalist, Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005
Represented Bombay Gym and won the Motilal Sanghi Cup (inter-club) squash tournament January 2004
Winner, Girls U-15, Hero Honda Khar Gym ISP Golden Jubilee squash Championship, Feb 2004
3rd placed, Womens, SRAM speed 93 inter/intra-club squash tournament spread over, April 2004
Winner, Girls U-19, Suburban interschool Juhu Vile Parle, September 2004
Winner, Girls U-19, All India inter school khar gym tournament, September 2004
3rd Place, Girls U-15, Junior nationals squash championship, Ajmer, November 2004
2nd Place, Girls U-15, Represented Maharashtra State in inter state junior Nationals, Ajmer, November 2004
Winner, Girls U-15, Bombay Gym Maharashtra State open squash Championship, November 2004
semi-finalist, Girls U-17, Bombay Gym Maharashtra State open squash Championship, November 2004
Winner, Girls U-15, CCI-Western India squash tournament, November 2004
Runner up, Girls U-19, CCI-Western India squash tournament, November 2004
Quarter finalist, in singles of Sr. National squash championship, Chennai, Dec 2004
Runner up, in Women ‘s Doubles .Sr. National squash championship, Chennai, Dec 2004
Represented India in the Asian Junior squash Championships at Chennai, Dec 2004
Winner, Girls U-17, 1st Suburban Mumbai School Sports Association Inter School Individual Squash Championship, August 2004
Winner, Girls U-15, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Winner, Girls U-15, 61st C.C..I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2004
Winner, Girls U-19, All India School/Junior College Individual Open Squash Championship, September 2004
Runner Up, Girls U-19, 61st C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2004
Semifinalist, Women’s Open, 61st C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2004
Semifinalist, Girls U-19, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Winner, Girls U-15, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - Isp Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004
Runner Up, Women’s Open, Speed 93 Intra-Club and Inter-Club 2nd leg Squash Championship January 2004
Runner Up, Women’s Open, Speed 93 Intra-Club and Inter-Club 3rd leg Squash Championship, February 2004
Runner Up, Women’s Open, 1st National Doubles Squash Championship, December 2004
Quarterfinalist, Women’s Open, 52nd National Squash Championship, December 2004
Semi Finalist, Girls U-15, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Semi Finalist, Girls U-19, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003
Women’s Open, Semi Finalist, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003
Semi Finalist, Girls U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Winner, Girls U-13, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2003
Quarterfinalist, Women’s, Herald Maritime Services Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: July 2003
Semi Finalist, Girls U- 15, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003
Winner, Girls U-15, Mid-Day Junior Squash Circuit June 2003
Semi finalist, Girls U- 15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2003
Quarter finalist, Girls U- 19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2003
Semi Finalist, Girls U-15, Mid-Day Junior Squash Circuit July 2003
Semi Finalist, Girls U-13, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Winner, Girls U-13, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Runners Up, Girls U-13, Complan Junior Squash Open, November 2002
Runners Up, Girls U-13, West Zone Inter-School / College Squash Championship, August 2002
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Semifinalist, Girls Under-15, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Girls Under-13, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Semi Finalist, Girls U-13, Air India - Sram Junior Squash Circuit, January 2001
Semi Finalist, Girls U-15, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Quarter Finalist, Girls U- 15, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2001
Semi Finalist, Girls U -13, Air India Junior Circuit 1st leg Squash December 2000
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000.

Shivangini Singh
Semi Finalist, Girls U-19, Harish Chandra Golacha, Rajasthan Open, September 2003
Semi Finalist, Girls U-15, Harish Chandra Golacha, Rajasthan Open, September 2003

Shivani R
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Chicalim, India: November 2022

Shivani V
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007.

Shivansh Agarwal
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, Gujarat State Closed Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: December 2021

Shivansh Kapoor
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, CRC Junior, Kolkata, India: October 2021

Shivansh Swanik
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021

Shivansh Singh Nirwal
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Boys U-13, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, At New Delhi, India:September 2002

Shivayan Gupta
Runner Up, Boy's U-17, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021
Winner, Boy U-13, All Bihar State Closed Championship, Patna, India: September 2019

Shivba Avate
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Chicalim, India: November 2022

Shiven Agarwal
Winner, Boys U-15, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Winner, Boy's U-15, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Winner, Boy's U-15, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, ISTA Junior Open, India: November 2021
Runner Up, Boy's U-11, ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open, Chenni, India: December 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy U-11, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November2019
Quarterfinals, Boy U-11, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019

Shivesh Kanoi
Runner up, Men's Open, Jharkhand State Closed Championship, Ranchi, India: April 2022

Shivraj Singh Shekhawat
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019

Shlok Makhija
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017
Semifinals, Doubles Handicap, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Winner, Boy’s U-19, A Moment of Joy, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai - January 2016
Runner up, Boys U-15, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Runner up, B U-13, Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: September 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Semifinals, Boys U-13, NSCI Juniors & Doubles Open Squash Championship, Mumbai: February 2013
Semifinals, Boys U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U- 13, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013
Quarter finalist, Boys U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Quarterfinals Boys U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, January 2012
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, Khar Gymkhana Squash Home Tournament, , Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: January 2012
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Matunga Gymkhana - Maharashtra State Ranking Tournament, Matunga Gymkhana, January 2012
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Pre-Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, 68th CCI - Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: November 2011
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-13, 7th All India Inter School Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: November 2011
3rd Round, Boys U-11, Junior National Squash Championship, Umed Club Jodpur, Jodhpur, October 2011
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, 36th Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: July 2011
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, Willingdon Sports Club Tardeo, Mumbai:January 2011
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-11, Pune Open Squash, Poona Club, Pune, Aug 2011
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, Otters Open Squash Tournament, Otters Club, Mumbai: July 2011
Pre-Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, Willingdon Sports Club Tardeo, Mumbai: January 2011

Shlok Richhariya
Semifinals, Boys U-17, CG State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Chhattisgarh State Closed Championship, Raipur, India: August 2019

Shlok Sethia
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, 20th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: July 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, CRC Junior, Kolkata, India: October 2021
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021


Shlok Modi
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-15, Jharkhand State Closed Championship, Ranchi, India: April 2022

Shloka Motta
Quarter finalist, Girls U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Girls U-13, Quarter Finalist, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, January 2012
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-11, Raju-Chainani Junior Squash Championship Nov 2010.

Shloke Sahay
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Quarterfinal, Boys U-17, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Winner, Boy’s U-17, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016
Semifinals, Boys U-21, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Semifinals, Doubles Handicap, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 3rd Leg, Mumbai: August 2014
Semifinals, Boys U-13, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013

Shondip Ghosh
Bronze Medal India team member at 8th Asian Junior Squash (Chennai) April 1997
Winner, Boys U- 19, 53rd Cci-Western India Open Squash Nov 1996
Winner, Boys U -19, Steelmade Junior Championship, sept 1996
Winner Boys U-19, Sub Junior - Junior National Squash Championship Dec 1996
Winner Boys U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament 1996
Semifinalist, Boy’s U-19, Monarch-Continental & Khar Gym Open,Doubles,Under-19 & Over-35 at Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai,1995

Shorya Rajs
Runner Up, Boy's U-11, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy U-11, All Bihar State Closed Championship, Patna, India: September 2019

Shorya Sharma
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022

Shourya Agarwaal
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, A Moment of Joy, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai - January 2016

Shourya Chandak
Runner Up, Boy's U-11, CRC Junior, Kolkata, India: October 2021

Shourya Gowda
Quarterfinalist BOYS U-15 - 2nd Goa State Closed Championship 9th Feb 2020
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019

Shourya Mehta
Quaterfinals, Boy's U-15, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021

Shourya Rakshit
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023

Shourya Singh
Quaterfinals, Boy's U-11, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021

Shouvek Naik
Winner, Boy’s U-11, All Goa Open Squash Tournament, Indoor Stadium, Goa: July 2016

Shraddha Shiraram
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-11, Raju-Chainani Junior Squash Championship Nov 2010.

Shragvi Singh
Runner Up, Girl's U-11, 2nd Goa State Closed Championship, Goa, India: February 2020
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, 2nd Goa State Closed Championship, Goa, India: February 2020
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019

Shravan Kaul
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Runner up, B U-19, Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: September 2013
Semifinals, Boys U-19, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007
Runner up, in Men's U-13 of British Junior Open, January 2007
Runner Up, Boys U-11, The Daly College Indian Junior Squash Open ,October2005 , Indore
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2005 Chennai
Semi Finalist, Boys u-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2005
Winner, Boys U-11, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005
Runner Up, Boys U-11, Chelmsford Delhi Open Squash Championship, June 2005

Shravan Prashanth
Boys U-11, Runner Up, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005

Shravin Jain
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023

Shreeanshu Ghosh
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Guwahati, India: January 2020
2nd Position, In Boy’s U-13 of All Assam State Closed Squash Championship, Assam, India: December 2019

Shresht Iyer
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: AUGUST 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-13, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Winner, Boy's U-13, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Winner, Boy's U-13, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Winner, Boys U-11, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Winner, Boys U-11, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Winner, Boys U-11, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Winner,Boys U-11, Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022
Semifinals,Boy's U-13, Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-13, Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India: September 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India: September 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Winner, Boy's U-13, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022

Shreeman Raghavan
Winner, Boy's U-19, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-17, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: february 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February 2019
Lost to Nathan Kueh Tze Bing, in Boy's U-17 (Quarter-finals) of Asian Junior Squash Championship, Macau: June 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Semifinals, Boys U-15, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Quarterfinal, Boys U-15, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Runner up, Boys U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Runner up, Boys U-13, Bhavan's Rush Hastimal Squash Championship, Chennai Indian: May 2015
Winner, Boys U-13, SSA Salem Squash Open, Salem, Tamilnadu: May 2015
Semifinals, Boys U–13, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Winner, Boys U-11, AP Open Squash Championship, Secunderabad: January 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012

Shreeya Kotecha
Semifinals, Girls U-19, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Women's, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023
Runner up, Girl's U-17, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022

Shreeya Ns
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Chicalim, India: November 2022

Shreeya Pal
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, 2nd Goa State Closed Championship, Goa, India: February 2020
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019

Shreeya Somaiya
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-17, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-17, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001

Shreya Agrawal
Quarterfinals, Women's, CG State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: August 2023

Shreshth Gupta
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017

Shreshth Keshri
Quaterfinals, Boy's U-13, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021
Runner up, Boy U-11, All Bihar State Closed Championship, Patna, India: September 2019

Shreshth Shirke
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, India: November 2021

Shreya Bais
Quarterfinals, Women’s Open, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017

Shreya Behl
Runner-Up, Boys/Girls Mixed U-9, NOIDA Junior Invitation Squash Tournament, April 2008.

Shreya Bhadalkar
Semifinals, Girls U–11, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013

Shreya Bhuraria
Semifinals, Girls U-19, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014

Shreya Chaudharya
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, All Bihar State Closed Championship, Patna, India: September 2019

Shreya Dixit
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-13, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023

Shreya Kolhe
Runner up, Women's, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022


Shreya Narang
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February2019

Shreya Srivastava
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022


Shreya Suresh
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Semifinals, Girls U-17, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Runner-Up, Girls U-11, Central India Open Squash Championship 2008
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007.

Shreyal Jain
Quarterfinals, Women’s, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018

Shreyash
Runner, Boy’s U-11, Northern India Delhi Squash Championship, New Delhi, September 2005

Shreyansh Agarwal
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, 20th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: July 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, CRC Junior, Kolkata, India: October 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, SRFI NORTHERN SLAM SQUASH, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December2019

Shreyansh Ghosh
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-15, Jharkhand State Closed Championship, Ranchi, India: April 2022

Shreyansh Jha
Runner up, Boys U-13, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Winner, Boys U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Runner up, Boys U-13, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-13, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-13, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022


Shreyas Mehta
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: JANUARY 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-17, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February 2019
Lost to Ameeshrenraj Chandaran, in Boy's U-15 (Quarter-finals) of Dunlop British Junior Open, England: January 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Winner, Boy’s U-15, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Winner, Boy’s U-15, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Winner, Boy’s U-15, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Winner, Boy’s U-15, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Lost to Denis Gilevskiy, in Boy's U-15 (Quarter-Finals) of Dunlop British Junior Open, England: January 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-13, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, NSCI Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: July 2016
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Winner, bt Islam Kouritam (Egypt), in Boy's U-13 of U.S. Junior Open Squash Championships 2016, USA: December 2016
Semifinals, Boys U-13, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys’ U-13, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Winner, Boys U–11, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Runner up, Boys U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Chennai: November2014
Winner, Boys U-11, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2014
Semifinals, Boys U-11, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Winner, Boys U-11, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Winner, Boys U-11, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 1st Leg, Mumbai: July2014
Runner up, Boys U-11, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, ISA Junior, Chennai: May 2014

Shreyas Rao Katkoor
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Quarterfinals, U-9, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014

Shreyas Shah
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022


Shri Hari Srinivasan
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September 2019
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019

Shriram Ramdas
Quarterfinalist, Men’s O-55, Bangalore Masters, India: April 2023
Quarterfinals, Men's O-55, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Quarterfinals,Men's O-55, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022


Shria Khatri
Semifinalist, Womens, Mumbai University Intercollege Mens & Womens Squash Championship, Mumbai: DECEMBER 2012
Semifinalist, Girls Under 19 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: October 2011
Runner-Up, Women’s Open, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011
Runner-Up, Girls U-17, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011
Semi finalist, Girls U- 19, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Semi Finalist, Girls U- 17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2010
Quarterfinalist, Women, Otters open squash tournament July 2010
Runner up, Girls U – 17 Otters open squash tournament July 2010
Runner-Up, Girls U-17, 67th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2010
Quarter-Finalist, Women, Senior National Championship, December 2010
Runner-Up , Girls U-17, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, October 2009
Runner-Up , Girls U-19, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, October 2009
Winner in 1st round of World Junior Individual Squash Championship Women's Event 2009
Runner up, in Girl's U-15 of PENANG INTERNATIONAL JUNIOR SQUASH CHAMPIONSHIP, Malaysia, JUNE 2009
Runner Up , Womens, Pune Open Squash 2009
Runner Up , Girls U-17, Pune Open Squash 2009
Semi-finalist, Girls U-19 , 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009
Semi-finalist, Womens , 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009
Semifinalist, Girls U-19 Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament Jan 2009
Runner-Up, Girls U-15, The Club Squash Championship 2009.
Quarter-finalist, Womens, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship 2009
Runner-Up, Girls U-19, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008
Runner up, in Girl-Under 15 of Penang Open Squash, June 2008
Lost in 1st Round Tessa Ter Sluis (Netherland) in German Junior Open Munchen-Sokkn, Germany: APRIL 2008
Runner-Up, Girls U-15, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008
Runner-Up, Girls U-19, The little masters Junior Squash Tournament 2008
Quarter-finalist, Womens, Otters Squash Championship 2008
Runner-Up, Girls U-15, The little masters Junior Squash Tournament 2008
Semi-Finalist, Girls U-15, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008
Runner-Up, Girls U-17, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008
Runner-Up, Girls U-15, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008
Semi-Finalist,Girls U-19, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008
Runner-Up, Girls U -15, VI th Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2008
Semi-finalist, Girls U-19, VI th Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2008
Winner, Girls U-15, NOIDA Junior Invitation Squash Tournament, April 2008
Semi-finalist, Girls U-15, Otters Squash Championship 2008
Team Member, Girls U-19 of Delhi 3-0 (Runner up) in Junior Inter state Squash Championship, At Mayo College, October 2007
Team Member, Girls U-15 of Delhi 2-1 (Runner up) in Junior Inter state Squash Championship, At Mayo College, October 2007
Semifinalist, Girls U-19, Jaipur Club Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship September 2007
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, Jaipur Club Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship September 2007
Winner, Girls-17, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship, August 2007
Runner Up, Girls U-15, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship, August 2007.
Runner Up, Girls U-17, Otters Million Squash Championship, May 2007
Semifinalist, Girls U -15, Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007.
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, Otters Million Squash Championship, May 2007
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13, Scottish Junior Open, December 2006
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006.
Semifinalist, Girls U-19, JVPG-ISP All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship October 2006
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, JVPG-ISP All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship October 2006
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006.
Semifinalist, Girls U-13, 1st Sbi - Mssa Inter School Squash Tournament, Feb 2006
Semifinalist, Girls U-13 in 2ND MATUNGA GYMKHANA OPEN JUNIORS SQUASH TOURNAMENT, Mumbai: January 2006
Semi Finalist, Girls U- 13, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2005
Quarter Finalist, Girls U- 15, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2005 Chennai
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, September 2005
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-13, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, September 2005
Semi Finalist, Girls U-13, Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005
Semi Finalist, Girls U -13, Matunga Gymkhana Open Junior Squash Tournament, January 2005
Semifinalist, Girls U-13, Senior Inter State Squash Championship Chennai, December 2004
Semifinalist, Girls U-11, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2004
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13, All India School/Junior College Individual Open Squash Championship, September 2004
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11 in Penang Junior Open, June 2004
6TH Place, Girls Under-11 in Milo All Star Junior Championship 2004, Malaysia: JUNE 2004
Semifinalist, Girls U-11, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - Isp Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Quarter Finalist, Girls U- 11, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003
Semi Finalist, Girls U-11, Mid-Day Junior Squash Circuit June 2003

Shrikant
Runner Up, Over 55 Men’s, Dsm/Asia Sugar Delhi Open Squash Championship ,February 2004

Shrinidhi Ajaiy
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-17, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021

Shrinik H J
Quarterfinalist : BOYS U - 13 , DSI Karnatakka state closed championship , Bangalore : 29th Jan 2020

Shrinika Bhavsar
Runner Up, Girl's U-13, Gujarat State Closed Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: December 2021

Shristi Nagar
Quarterfinal, Girls U-19, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Girls U-19, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-17, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Quarterfinals, Girls U–17, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November, 2014
Semifinals, Girls U-15, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Runner up, G U-15, Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: September 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Runner up, Girls U - 15, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013
Winner, Girls U-13, AP Open Squash Championship, Secunderabad: January 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Semifinals, Girls U-15, NSCI Juniors & Doubles Open Squash Championship, Mumbai: February 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U-19, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013
Semifinals, Girls U-13, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Semifinalist, Girls U-13, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Quarter-Finalist, Girls under 13 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana- Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct, 2011
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13, Pune Squash Open 2011
Semi Finalist, Girls U-11, Little Masters Junior Open (Willingdon)2011
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13, Little Masters Junior Open (Willingdon)2011
Quarter finalist, Girls Under 13, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Semi Finalist, Girls U 11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament-January 2011
Runners Up, Girls U-15 & Girls U- 17, Punj Lloyd National Inter School 2010
Semi Finalist, Gilrs U-11, Punj Llyod National Schools event (Individual)2010
Runners Up, Girls U-11, Raju Chainani Squash Championship 2010 (NSCI)
Semifinalist, Girls U-13, (HSBC) Maharashtra State Open Squash, Bombay Gymkhana 2010
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13, Pune Squash Open 2010
Quarter Finalist, Girls U11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010
Semi finalist, Girls U-11, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Quarter finalist, Girls U-13, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010.
Runner Up , Girls U-11, Raju Chainani Junior Squash Championship Nov 2010.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2010
Semi-finalist, Girls U-11 , 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009

Shristi Thakur
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: JANUARY 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, ISTA Junior Open, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Runner up, Girl’s U-13, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13 Squash Junior, Senior, Masters Open, Banglore, India: September 2019

Shrivansh Agrawal
2nd Position, In Boy’s U-17 of All Assam State Closed Squash Championship, Assam, India: December 2019

Shriya Ladiwala
Quarter-finalist, Girls U-13, 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009

Shriyans Yadav
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, 2nd Goa State Closed Championship, Goa, India: February 2020

Shrrinith Subramaniam Arun Subhas
Winner, Boy's U-13, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-13, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Winner, Boy's U-13, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, ISTA Junior Open, India: November 2021
Winner, Boy's U-11, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Winner, Boy's U-11, ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open, Chenni, India: December 2020
Winner, Boy’s U-11, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September2019
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019

Subah Sehgal
Winner, Girls U-11, in Jaypee Open Junior Squash Rackets Tournament, Noida: September:2009

Shrushti Padia
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023

Shruthi Nandagopal
Quarterfinals, Women's, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021

Shruti Ashok
Semifinalist, Girls U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006.
Quarterfinalist, Women’s, 54th National Squash Championship, At New Delhi, September 2006
Runner Up, Girls U-17, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-17, Otters Open Squash Championship, May 2005
Member of Runners Up Tamil Nadu "B" team, in Senior Inter state Squash Championship 2004 held in Chennai: DECEMBER 2004..

Shruti Bansaraj
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-13, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001

Shruti Dugar
Quarter Finalist, Girls U19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, JODHPUR: OCTOBER 2010
Semi-Finalist, Girls U-19, Junior Inter State Squash Championship, November 2010
Runner up, Girl's Under-17 in JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship 2009, Bellary, Karnataka: OCT 2009
Team Member of Tamil Nadu ‘B’ (Runner up) in Interstate Squash Championship, at Chennai, July 2007
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2005
Semi Finalist, Girls U-13, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005
Runner up, Girls U-11, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003
Semi Finalist, Girls U-11, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003
Semi Finalist, Girls U-11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Semi Finalist, Girls U-11, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-13, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Winner, Girls Under-15, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Runners Up, Girls U-15, Complan Junior Squash Open, November 2002
Runners Up, Girls U-17, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Runners Up, Girls U-15, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2002
Semifinalist, Girls Under-11, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-13, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001

Shruti Gupta
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017

Shruti Khemka
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007.

Shruti Lakshmi
Lost to Ar Huyn Kim (KOR) in 1st round of Women's NT Link Alice Springs Open, France: May 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-17, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011

Shruti Reddy
Runner Up, Girls U-19, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003
Women’s Open, Quarter Finalist, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003
Runner Up, Girls U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Semi Finalist, Girls U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Semi finalist, Girls U- 19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament 2003, September 2003
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-17, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Runner up, Girls U-17, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Runner up, Girls U-15, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Winner, Girls Under-15, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Fourth Place, Girl's Under-15 in SINGAPORE WILSON JUNIOR SQUASH OPEN, KALLANG SQUASH COURT: June 2002
Semifinalist, Girls under-17, South Zone Inter School championship, Khar Gymkhana 2001
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001

Shubh Rajeshirke
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, India: November 2021

Shubham
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019

Shubham Gautam
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017

Shubham Kumar
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022

Shubham Lad
Quarterfinalist, Boys/Girls U-9, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - Isp Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004

Shubham Mehra
Finalist, Boys U-17, GVK-JVPG 2ndBraveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010

Shubham Sah
Quaterfinals, Boy's U-17, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021

Shubham Sehgal
Quarterfinals, Boy U-19, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Junior Squash Open, Ludhiana, Punjab: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-13, Junior Squash Open, Ludhiana, Punjab: December 2016

Shubhamita Sarmachaudhuri
Runner up, Girls U-17, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022

Shubham Yadav
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-13, Junior Squash Open, Ludhiana, Punjab: December 2016

Shubhav Suri
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019

Shubhi Gupta
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019

Shubhra Agarwal
Winner, Women’s Open, 13th DDA Open Squash Tournament October 2006
Quarterfinalist, Women’s, 54th National Squash Championship, At New Delhi, September 2006
Runner Up, Ladies Open, Dsm/Asia Sugar Delhi Open Squash Championship ,February 2004

Shubhra Seth
Quarterfinals,Women's ,IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Women's, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022

Shubika Bilka
Semifinalist, Girls U-19, West Zone Inter-School / College Squash Championship, August 2002
Runner Up, Girls U-17, Air India Junior Circuit 1st leg Squash December 2000
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2000
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship August 2000

Shuvra Shivangi Borah
Quarterfinals, Girls U-19, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-17, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January 2019
1st Position, In Girl’s U-15 of All Assam State Closed Squash Championship, Assam, India: December 2019
2nd Position, In Women’s of All Assam State Closed Squash Championship, Assam, India: December 2019

Shvetanshu Gumma
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, Haryanana State Closed Squash Championship, Haryana, India :June 2022

Shweta Bery
Runner up, Women’s, DSI Karnataka State Closed Squash Championship, Bangalore, India: June 2019

Shweta Singh
Quarterfinalist, Women’s, Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival JANUARY 2007
Semifinalist, Girls U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006.
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, September 2005
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Open Junior Squash Tournament, January 2005
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-17 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-17, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Quarter Finalist, Girls U- 19, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2001
Semi Finalist, Girls U-13, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship August 2000
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, Junior/ Sub Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship August 2000

Shweta Yadav
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-19, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010
Quarter-Finalist,Girls U-13, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008
Runner-Up, Girls U-17, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championships 2008
Quarter-finalist, Girls U-15, Otters Squash Championship 2008
Semi-finalist, Boys & Girls U-11 and U-13, Hamdard Delton Squash Invitation Championship, January 2008.
Semifinalist, Women, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash ournament, November 2007
Runner-Up, Girls U-13, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007
Semifinalist, Girls U- 15, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2007
Semifinalist, Girls U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament, August, Mumbai:2007
Quarterfinalist, Girls U -15, ISP Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival, January 2007
Quarterfinalist, Girls U - 13, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, September 2007
Semifinalist, Girls U-13, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Runner up, Girls U-13, JSW Karnataka state open, July 2006
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2006.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, JVPG-ISP All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, October 2006
Runner up, Girls U-13, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship, July 2006
Girls U-11, Semi Finalist, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, Chennai, October 2005

Shwetank Khandelwal
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-11, Otters Squash Championship 2008.

Shyam Bhargava
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-60, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018

Shyam Rupapara
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023

Shyam Wadkar
Quarter-Finalist, Doubles Handicap, The Club Squash Championship 2009.
Semi-Finalist, Vintage, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008
Quarterfinalist, in Doubles Handicap of CLUB PRANA - ISP SQUASH CLASSIC, Hyatt Regency: January 2007
Men’s O-45, Quarter Finalist, Otters Open Squash Championship, May 2005
Semifinalist, Over 50, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - Isp Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004
Men’s Over 45, Quarter Finalist, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003
Runner up, Over 35 Doubles, Navi Mumbai Squash Spectacular, June 1999

Shyamal Mashruwala
Semi Finalist, Over -35, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Quarter-finalist, Doubles Handicap, Monarch Group Doubles Squash at Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai, 1995
Quarterfinalist, The Leela President Cup at Hotel The Leela, Mumbai,1995

Shyamlal Verma
Runners Up, National Open Squash Championship, 1984
Runners Up, National Open Squash Championship, 1983
Winner, CCI Open Squash Championship Professional, Western India, 1983
Winner, National Open Squash Championship, 1982
Winner, CCI Open Squash Championship Professional, Western India, 1982
Winner, CCI Open Squash Championship Professional, Western India, 1981
Winner, National Open Squash Championship, 1981
Winner, National Open Squash Championship, 1980
Winner, CCI Open Squash Championship Professional, Western India, 1980
Winner, CCI Open Squash Championship Professional, Western India, 1979
Runners Up, National Open Squash Championship, 1979
Winner, CCI Open Squash Championship Professional, Western India, 1978
Winner, National Open Squash Championship, 1978
Winner, CCI Open Squash Championship Professional, Western India, 1977
Runners Up, National Open Squash Championship, 1977
Runners Up, National Open Squash Championship, 1976
Winner, CCI Open Squash Championship Professional, Western India, 1976
Winner, CCI Open Squash Championship Professional, Western India, 1975
Winner, National Open Squash Championship, 1975
Winner, CCI Open Squash Championship Professional, Western India, 1974
Winner, National Open Squash Championship, 1974
Winner, CCI Open Squash Championship Professional, Western India, 1973
Winner, National Open Squash Championship, 1973
Winner, CCI Open Squash Championship Professional, Western India, 1972
Winner, National Open Squash Championship, 1972
Winner, CCI Open Squash Championship Professional, Western India, 1971
Winner, National Open Squash Championship, 1971
Winner, CCI Open Squash Championship Professional, Western India, 1970
Winner, National Open Squash Championship, 1970
Winner, National Open Squash Championship, 1969
At International level he presented India against New Zealand (Silver Medal Winner) 1968
Runners Up, CCI Open Squash Championship Professional, Western India, 1967
Winner, National Open Squash Championship, 1967
Runners Up, National Open Squash Championship, 1966
Runners Up, CCI Open Squash Championship Professional, Western India, 1965
Runners Up, National Open Squash Championship, 1965
Runners Up, CCI Open Squash Championship Professional, Western India, 1964
Winner, National Open Squash Championship, 1964
Runners Up, CCI Open Squash Championship Professional, Western India, 1963
Winner, National Open Squash Championship, 1963
Runners Up, CCI Open Squash Championship Professional, Western India, 1962
Runners Up, National Open Squash Championship, 1962
Runners Up, National Open Squash Championship, 1961
Winner, National Open Squash Championship, 1957

Shyamli Patel
Girls U- 17, Quarter Finalist, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Semifinalist, Girls U-13, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004

Sia Karki
Quarterfinalist, Girls U - 11, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.

Sia Kaul Pandita
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-11, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December 2019

Sibi Shekar
Boys U-11, Runner Up, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005

Siddarth
Runner up, Members of Punjab University Team, All India Inter University Squash Championship, Gwalior: January 2013

Siddhant
Winner, Boy's U-17, Kerala State Closed Championship India: December 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017

Siddhant Iyer
Runner up, Boys U-17, 2nd Bengal Junior Open, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: July 2015
Semifinals, Boys U-17, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, ISA Junior, Chennai: May 2014
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2014
Semifinals, Boys U-15, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Semifinals, Boys U–17, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013
Winner, Boys U -13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Semifinals, Boys U-15, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Semifinalist,Boys U-17,Bombay Gym-GVK 4th Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2012,Mumbai:December 2012
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Quarter-finalist – Boys U-15 – Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, Willingdon Gymkhana, Mumbai 2012
Semi-finalist – Boys U-15 - 37th Bombay Gymkhana Maharastra State Open Squash Championship 2012
Quarter-finalist – Boys U-15 - Pune Squash Open 2012,
9th position – Boys U-13 - PBA 10TH Penang (Malaysian) Junior Open 2012
Winner : Boys U-13, 7th Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012.
Boys U13, Winner, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, January 2012
Semifinalist, Boys Under-13 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Quarter Finalist, Boys Under-15 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Semifinalist, Boys U-13 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Quarter-finalist : Boys U-15, 1st NSCI Open Squash Championship 2011, Mumbai.
Fourth Position : Boys U-13, Umed Club Junior National Squash Championship Jodhpur, 2011
Semifinalist, Boys under 13 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct, 2011.
Semifinalist : Boys U-13, Willingdon Little Masters Squash Tournament 2011 October
Semifinalist : Boys U-13, 36th Bombay Gymkhana – HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2011.
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011
Quarter Finalist : Boys U-15, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011.
Quarter Finalist, Boy’s under 13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2011.
Quarter Finalist, Boy’s under 13, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011.
Quarter Finalist : Boys U-13, CCI Western India Squash Tournament 2010.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, Raju Chainani Junior Squash Championship 2010.
Quarter Finalist : Boys U-13, JSW Karnataka Squash Open Championships - Bellary 2010.
Quarter Finalist : Boys U-11, Milo All Star Squash Championshops, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia 2010
Quarter Finalist : Boys U-11, Penang Squash Championships, Penang Malaysia 2010
Finalist : Boys U-11, JSW Inter-School & College Squash Championships, Vashind 2010.
Winner : Boys U-11, Willingdon Little Masters Squash Tournament 2010.
Winner, Boy’s under-11, All India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2010.
Semifinalist : Boys U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2010.
Runner-Up, Boys U-11, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, Feb 2010
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, Otters open squash tournament July 2010.
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-13, The Club Squash Classic 2010, February 2010.
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-13, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010.
Quarterfinalist : Boys U-11, Willingdon Little Masters Squash Tournament 2009.
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-11, 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U- 11 Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament Jan 2009.
Winner, Boy’s under-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2009
Quarter-finalist, Mixed U-9, Otters Squash Championship 2008.
Winner : Boys/Girls U-9, JSW Inter-School & College Squash Championships, Vasind 2007.
Winner, Open- 9, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007.
Semifinalist, U-9, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2007, November 2007.
Quarterfinalist, U - 9, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Semi Finalist, Boys U-13, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005

Siddhant Patil
Winner, Boy's U-19, Kerala State Closed Championship India: December 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019
Winner, Boy U-17, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019
Runner up, Boy U-19, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018

Siddhant Rewari
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-19, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals Boy’s U-13, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, Gymkhana Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana, Delhi: April 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-11, Delton Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Semifinals, Boys U-11, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Quarterfinal, Boys U-11, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Winner, U-9, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2014
Semifinals, U-9, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014

Siddhant Sharma
Semifinals, Boys U-15, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023
Runner up, Boys U-15, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-15, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-11, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Semifinals, Boy U-11, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017
Team Member of Delhi University (Winner) in All India Inter University Squash Championship, Mumbai, November 2007

Siddhanth Nigam Sinha
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Quarter Finalist, Boys Under-9 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Quarterfinalist, Under-9 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Semi Finalist, Under-9, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2011.
Semifinalist, Boys U-9, Mumbai Schools Sports Association squash Championship 2010, Nov 2010.

Siddhart Bhandari

Siddhart Phutela
Semifinalist : MEN , All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open Guwahati : 27th Jan 2020

Siddhart S Malviya
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, 2nd Goa State Closed Championship, Goa, India: February 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, 2nd Goa State Closed Championship, Goa, India: February 2020
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019

Siddharth A
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, ISTA Junior Open, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Boy U-17, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019

Siddharth Bhandari
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, SRFI Northern Slam Squash, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, SRFI NORTHERN SLAM SQUASH, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017
Runner up, Boys U-11, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June 2017
Quarterfinal, Boys U-11, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016

Quarterfinal, Boys U-11, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017
Runner, up, Boys U-11, khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June 2017

Siddharth Choudhary
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-23, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: JUNE 2016
Lost to Ryunosuke Tsukue (JPN), in 1st round of British Junior Open, England: January 2016
Lost to Lucie Stefanoni (USA), in 3rd round, Boys U-19 of Scottish Junior Open, Edinburgh: January 2016
Lost to Ryunosuke Tsukue (JPN), in 1st round of Tecnifibre British Junior Open, Sheffield: January 2016
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Bhavans Hastimal Tournament, Kilpauk, Chennai: May 2014
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championshi, Mumbai: September 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012

Siddharth Mohan
Runner up, Men’s Open, All Goa Open Squash Tournament, Indoor Stadium, Goa: July 2016
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-15, RAJU-CHAINANI JUNIOR SQUASH CHAMPIONSHIP Nov 2010.

Siddharth Narang
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023

Siddharth Pai
Boys U-11, Quarter finalist, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Quarterfinalist, Boys Under-11, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Quarter-finalist, Boys under-11, South Zone Inter School championship, Khar Gymkhana 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001

Siddharth Parihar
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022


Siddharth Phutela
Semifinals, Men's, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Guwahati, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Men, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Quarterfinals, Men’s, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Quarterfinals, Men, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Semifinals, Men’s Open, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-17, ISP Northern India Inter School Squash Champ 2008.
Runner-Up, Boys U-15, ISP Northern India Inter School Squash Champ 2008.
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003

Siddharth Rathore
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October 2018
Quarterfinals, Men’s, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December 2017

Siddharth Rewari
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019

Sidharth Samantaray
Semifinals, Doubles Open, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Runner up, Doubles Open, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Quarterfinals, Doubles handicap, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015
Semifinals, Doubles top 8, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship, Juhu, Mumbai: October 2015
Runner up, Doubles Top 8, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 2nd Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 1st Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Semifinals, Open Doubles, NSCI Juniors Squash Championship, Mumbai: February 2013
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Open, JVPG -GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011
Quarter Finalist, Quarter Finalist Doubles Top-8, JVPG -GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011
Quarter Finalist, Doubles Top-8, JVPG -GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011
Quarter-Finalist, Mens Top 8 Doubles, GVK-JVPG 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010
Quarter-Finalist, Mens Open, GVK-JVPG 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010
Semi-Finalist, Men’s Open, GVK-JVPG Squash Open 2009
Semifinalist, Double’s Open, GVK-JVPG Squash Open 2009
Quarter-Finalist,Men’s Open, The Club Squash Championship 2009
QuarterFinalist, Doubles Top 8, Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash, Juhu, Mumbai, February 2009
Team Member of Mumbai University 3-2 (Runner up) in All India Inter University Squash Championship, Mumbai, November 2007
Runner Up, Men’s Open, Rajiv Gandhi Mini Olympics - Squash Tournament May 2006
Quarterfinalist, Top 16, The Club - ISP Squash Classic, February 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Herald Maritime Services Squash Open, July 2004
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, June 2003
Runners Up, Boys U-17, Complan Junior Squash Open, November 2002
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, West Zone Inter-School / College Squash Championship, August 2002
Winner, Boys U-15, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship August 2000
Runners Up, Under-12 in CCI Western India Open Squash, Mumbai: November 1997

Siddharth Shukla
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013

Siddharth Singh
Runner up, Men’s Open, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Quarterfinals, Mix U-9, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Runners Up, Boys U-15, Pune Squash Open, August 2011
Quarterfinalist, Boys U15, Umed Club Jodhpur Open National Level Squash Championship 2010
Semifinalist, U-13, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan Open Squash tournament 2009
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-13, Otters Squash Championship 2008
Semifinalist, Boys U - 11, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007

Siddharth Suchde
Quarterfinal, Men, 41st Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, MUMBAI: AUGUST 2016
Lost to Mohd Ali Anwar Reda (EGY) in Qualifying finals of PSA World Series Davenport North American Open, USA: March 2013
Lost to Chris Simpson (ENG) in Qualifying finals of Men's Case Swedish Open 2013, Sweden: February 2013
Lost to Abdullah Al Muzayen (KUW) in Qualifying finals of PSA International 70 Motor City Open 2013, USA: January 2013
Lost to Mohd Nafiizwan Adnan (MAS) in 1st Qualifying-finals of Mens JP Morgan Tournament of Champions 2013, New York: January 2013
Runner Up, Mens Open, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Senior Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Lost to Tom Richards in 1st round of Bekshrire Open, Massachusetts, USA: April 2012
Lost to Olli Tuominen in 2nd round of HKFC Meco Invitational, Hong Kong: March 2012
Lost to Amr Shabana in 1stround of PSA World Series Davenport North American Open, Richmond, USA: Febraury 2012
Lost to Leo Au in 1st Qualifying Round of PSA International 50 CIMB Nicol David KL Open, Malaysia: March 2012
Team member, Silver Medalist of 16th Asian Squash Team Championship, Kuwait: May 2012
Lost Max Lee (Hkg) in Qualifying Finals of Motor City Open Final, USA: January 2012
Lost to Mohammed Abbas (EGY) in Qualifying Finals of PSA World Series JP Morgan Tournament of Champions, USA: January 2012
Lost to Simon Rosner in 1stround of Qatar PSA World Championship, Doha, Qatar: December 2012
Lost to Ryan Cuskelly in Qualifying finals of Cathay Pacific Sun Hung Kai Men’s Financial, Hong Kong: December 2012
Lost to Borja Golan in 1st round of PSA International 35 EBS Dayton Open, Dayton, Ohio, USA: November 2012
Lost to Martin Knight in Qualifying finals of NetSuite Open, San Francisco, USA: October 2012
Lost to Miguel Angel Rodriguez in Qualifying finals of Men's Delaware Investments US Open: October 2012
Lost to Chris Simpson in 1st Qualifying finals of PSA International 70 Springfield Solutions British Grand Prix, Wolverhampton, England: September 2012
Lost to Alan Clyne in 1st round finals of Australian Open Final, Canberra, Australia: August 2012
Lost to Karim Darwish in 1st round finals of Malaysian Open Champion, Malaysian: September 2012
Lost to Alan Clyne in Qualifying Finals of PSA World Series Allam British Open, Weybridge, England: May 2012
Winner, Men’s Open in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Winner, Men’s open in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open squash Championship: Oct 2011
Lost in Qualifying Finals in PSA World Series Delawark, Investments US Open, Philadelphia, USA : Sept 2011
Quarter Finalist, Cannon Kirk Homes Irish Open April 2011.
Men's Qualifying Finalist, CIMB KL Open Squash Championships in Kuala Lumpur March 2011
Semifinalist, Men’s; 16th Asian Individual Squash Championship 2011.
Semifinalist, Men’s in 59th Senior National Championship, Chennai: December 2011
Semi-Finalist, Asian Men's Championship 2010
Semi -Finalist, Men, Senior National Championship 2010,Dec 2010
Qualifying Finals, Saudi Men’s World Open Dec 2010
Team Member, Bronze Medalist in Asian Games squash Championship Team Event, China: November 2010
Runner-Up, Qualified Round, Qatar Classic & Kuwait Open, Nov 2010
Runner up, in Men’s Quarter Finals of Asian Games squash Championship Individual Event, China: November 2010
Runner up, in 1st Qualifying finals of Qatar Classic, November 2010
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Doubles, Commonwealth Games Squash Championships, Delhi Oct 2010
Runner up, in Qualifying finals of Grand Prix, Manchester: September 2010
Qualifying finals, ROWE British Grand Prix Squash Championship, Sept 2010
Runner up, in Qualifying finals of Amr Shabana In Hong Kong Open, August 2010
Runner Up, Qualifier Finals, The fifth PSA Super Series championship of the year - in Hong Kong, August 2010.
Winner, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia: July 2010.
Runner up, in Men's 1st round of CIMB Malaysian Open, Malaysia: July 2010
Winner, Men’s, Umed Club Jodhpur Open National Level Squash Championship April 2010.
Quarterfinalist, PSA Indian challenger No. 6, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai, India 2010.
1st Round, Men's Indian Squash Challenger, April 2010.
Quarterfinalist, PSA Chennai Open Squash Championship, March 2010
Runner up, in Qualifying finals of Men’s World Open, Saudi: Feb 2010
Runner up, in Semi-finals of Asian men's championship 2010
Quarterfinalist, Rhode Island Open nov, 2009
Runner Up, Bc Open Nov 2009.
Semi-finalist, Open, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship 2009
LOST in 1st Round in Seegarten Vitis Squash Open 2009, Switzerland: MAY 2009
Ritwik and Siddharth knocked out in first round of Seegarten Vitis Open 2009
LOST in Quarter-finals of Bailian New Era Mall China Squash Open, China: November 2009
LOST in Quarter-finals of Rhode Island Open, USA: Nov 2009
Runner up, Delasaux In BC Open, Canada : September 2009
Runner up, PSA Indian Challlenger No.3 at Chennai, Sept 2009
LOST in 1st round of Movida International Toulouse Squash Open, France : June 2009
LOST in 1st round of NSC Series, Mens Draw, Kuala Lumpur: Feb 2009
Quarter-Finalist,Kenya Open, Nairobi 2008.
Quarter-Finalist, Indian Challenger No.1 at the ICL Squash Academy in Chennai, Nov 2008.
LOST in Quarter finals of Kenya Open, Nairobi: November 2008
LOST in Qualifying finals of Hi-Tec World Open Squash Championships, UK: Oct 2008
Winner, in Qualifying 1st Round of British Senior Open, May 2008
LOST in 1st round of PSA/KOLKATTA INTERNATIONAL, FEB 2008
Runner-Up, Men, 56th National Squash Championship 2008.
Quarterfinalist, 21st ICL World Men's Team Squash Championship, December 2007
Team member of India (Quarterfinalist) in 21st ICL World Men's Team Squash Championship, Chennai: December 2007
Team Member of Mumbai University 3-2 (Runner up) in All India Inter University Squash Championship, Mumbai, November 2007
Runner up, in in Doubles Handicap of CLUB PRANA - ISP SQUASH CLASSIC, Hyatt Regency: January 2007
Quarterfinalist, in Men’s Single Top-8 of CLUB PRANA - ISP SQUASH CLASSIC, Hyatt Regency: January 2007
Semifinalist, Men's, 54th National Squash Championship, At New Delhi, September 2006
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Runners Up, Men’s, National Squash Championship 2007, July 2007
Runner Up, Men’s Open, Rajiv Gandhi Mini Olympics - Squash Tournament May 2006
Quarterfinalist, Top 16, The Club - ISP Squash Classic, February 2006
Men’s Open, Runner Up , ICL Chennai Open in powerful style, June 2005
Quarterfinalist, in ICL Chennai Open: July 2004
Winner, Men’s Open, Herald Maritime Services Squash Open, July 2004
Runner up , Boy's U -19, ScottishJunior Open, Edinburgh: January 2003
Winner, Boys U-19, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001
Winner, Boys U-15, All India Otters Club Open , August 1999
Runner Up, Boys U-17, All India Otters Club Open , August 1999
Winner, Boys U-14, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 1998
Winner, U-14, Pix Junior Championship, January 1998
Winner, Boys U-14, Steelmade Schools & Jr. College , September 1998
Runners Up, Boys U-14, 55th WESTERN INDIA CCI-OPEN, November 1998
Runners Up, Boys U-14, Junior-Sub Junior National Squash Championship, October 1998
Runners Up, Boys U-16, 55th WESTERN INDIA CCI-OPEN, November 1998
Runners Up, Boys U-16, Steelmade Schools & Jr. College , September 1998
Runners Up, Boys U-16, Dewan Housing Classic Squash Championship, August 1998
Winner in U-14, Sport Excel Milo NSC Junior Squash Circuit Tournament, Malaysia: July 1998
Runner’s Up, Boys U-14,Maharashtra State Open Championship 1997
Winner, Boys U-14, 54th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 1997
Winner, Boys U-14, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament 1997
Runner’s Up, Boys U-16, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament 1997
Winner, Boys U-14, Kingfisher Diet Squash Tournament 1996
Winner, Boys U-12, Maharashtra State Open Championship, 1996
Winner, Boys U-12, 53rd Cci-Western India Open Squash, 1996
Winner, Over 35, Kingfisher Diet Open Squash, 1996
Winner, Boys U-12, Sub Junior - Junior National Squash Championship, 1996
Runners Up, Boys U-14 Sub Junior - Junior National Squash Championship, 1996
Runners Up, Boys U-14,The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 1996
Runners Up, Boys U-14, Steelmade Junior Championship, 1996..

Siddharth Thakkar
Men’s Open, Semi Finalist, 1st Mumbai Open Doubles Squash Championship, November 2003
Men’s Doubles, Quarter Finalist, Club Prana Spa & Fitness Centre & ISP Doubles Squash, November 2003
Runner Up, Men's Double's, Marquis Resort-Juhu Centaur Double Squash, Mumbai: January 2001
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Open, Inter College University Mumbai, January 2000

Siddharth Vinod
Runner up, Boy's U-17, Amdavad Open Squash Tournament, Ahmedabad, Gujarat: April 2016

Siddharta Malhotra
Member of (Winner) team Khar Gymkhana in Monarch Ovenfresh handicap team event (Khar Gymkhana) Mumbai: July 1995

Siddhi Sharma
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019

Siddhi Wadekar
3rd Place, women’s Open, ISP-Aurangabad Squash Tournament, July 2011.

Sidharth Lalith Kumar
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019

Sidhya Madhur
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-13, Raju Chainani Junior Squash Championship, Nov 2010

Sikander Kamal
Quarterfinals, Men's O-35, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Quarterfinalist, Men’s O-35, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Semifinalist, Handicap Doubles, SPRITE-ISP All India Open Squash Tournament, New Delhi, August 2009

Sikander Pandey
Semifinals,Men's Open, Jharkhand State Closed Championship, Ranchi, India: April 2022

Simar Bharatinder Singh
Quarterfinals, Women’s, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Quarterfinals, Women’s, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Quarterfinals, Women’s, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Quarterfinals, M O-60, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016

Simarver Singh Bamotra
Winner, Boy's U-13, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022


Simar Singh
Quarterfinalist, Women’s in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Runner-Up, Team Championship, University of Mumbai, All India Inter University Squash Championship 2011
Bronze Medalist, In Boys U-19 Individual Event of National Squash Games, Chennai: February 2016

Simran Luniya
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, India: November 2021

Simran Nagpal
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-17, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Quarterfinal, Girls U-17, NSCI Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: July 2016
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Runner up, Girls U -17, 2nd Bengal Junior Open, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: July 2015
Semifinals, Girls U–17, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Runner up, Girls U-15, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014

Simranjit Singh
Runner up, Men’s Open, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: MAY 2019
Winner, Boy's U-19, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Runner up, Doubles Handicap, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-19, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Quarterfinal, Open U-21, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, A Moment of Joy, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai - January 2016

Simrit Manocha
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Championship, Bhopal, India: November 2022

Singh Pia Rajeev
Runner up, Girls U-9, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016
Quarterfinals, Mix U-11, SYSKA GSC Open Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: April 2017

Sintu Kumar
Quarterfinals, Boy U-19, All Bihar State Closed Championship, Patna, India: September 2019

Siraj Mohd
Semi-finalist, Men’s Top 8 Doubles, Gold’s Gym ISP Squash Masters 2008.

Sireena Divecha
Quarterfinals, Girls’ U-19, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Semifinals, Girls U-19, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November, 2014
Quarterfinals, Girl U-19, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Runner up, Girls U-17, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012

Sitaram Harihar
Semifinals, Men's O-70, Mumbai Masters Squash Tournament, At Mumbai, India: September 2022
Semifinals, Men's O-70, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Semifinals, Men's Over 65, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
Semifinals, Men’s O-65, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-55, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2017

Sivaganga. M
Semifinals, Girl U-11, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019
Quarterfinals, Girl U-11, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019

Sivakumar
Professionals, Runner Up, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005

Siya Mehra
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-13, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023

Skandha Dogra
Quarterfinalist, Women's, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Women's, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Semifinals,Girls U-17, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Semifinals, Women's,DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-19, ISTA Junior Circuit 2022, Chennai, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-17, ISTA Junior Open, India: November 2021
Winner, Girl’s U-17, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Winner, Girl’s U-19, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open, Chenni, India: December 2020
Winner, Girl's U-15, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2020
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: february2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September2019
Winner, Girl’s U-15, DSI Karnataka State Closed Squash Championship, Bangalore, India: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Spirito Squash Open, Maharashtra, India: May 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-13, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Quarterfinal, Girls U-13, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-11, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Semifinals, Girls' U-11, NSCI Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: July 2016
Runner up, Girls U-11, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Quarterfinals, Girls U–11, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November, 2014

Smriti Deora
Quarter-Finalist,Girls U-13, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006

Smrithisethu Palaniappan
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-13, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-11,TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022

Smita Agarwal
Semifinals, Women, All Bihar State Closed Championship, Patna, India: September 2019

Sneh Shah
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-11, Mumbai Schools Sports Association squash Championship , NOVEMBER 2010.

Sneha Bathwal
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006.
Semi Finalist, Girls U-15, East India Junior Squash Championship, August 2003

Sneha Bhargava
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-15, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016

Sneha Panthary
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-17, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022

Sneha Papnoi
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018

Sneha Priyadarsh
Runner up, Girl's U-13, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: October 2022

Sneha Sangtani
Semifinals, Girl's U-19, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021

Sneha Sivakumar
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Winner, Girls U-15, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jodhpur: October 2015
Semifinals, Girls: U-13, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012

Snehal Jain
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017

Snehanshu Kumar
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: October 2022

Snehashri Panda
Quarterfinalist, Women's, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: November 2022

Sobana Stanly
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019

Sobhit Chowdhary
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, Bajaj Almond drops Northern India Open July 2006.

Soham Mehta
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February2019
Winner, Boy's U-15, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017

Sohini Kumari
Runner Up, Women’s Open, Harish Chandra Golacha, Rajasthan Open, September 2003
Semifinalist, Women, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Women’s, ICICI Lombard Otters National Squash Championship, December 2002
Runner- up, Women's Open in 9TH DDA OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT , Siri Fort Sports Complex : Feb 2002
Runner- up, Women's in Delhi Open Squash Tournament, Delhi Gymkhana, Feb 2002
Runner Up, Women’s Open, DDA Open 2001
Semi Finalist , Women’s Open, National Squash Championship, December 2001
Quarter Finalist, Women’s Open, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Quarter Finalist, Women Open, The 26th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001
Quarter Finalist, Women Open, National Squash Championship, December 2000
Runner Up, Women’s Open, DDA OPEN 1999
Runners Up, Women, National Squash Championship, 1998
Runners Up, Women, National Squash Championship, Chennai: Dec 1997
Runner Up, Women's, in DDA Open, Delhi, 1996

Soli Colah
Semifinals, Men's O-35, Telangana State Closed Squash Championship, Hyderabad, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Men's, Telangana State Closed Championship 2021, HYDERABAD, INDIA: April 2021

Somiya Karla
Semi Finalist, Girls U- 11, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003
Semi Finalist, Girls U-11, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003

Sonali
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019

Sonali Gautam
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017

Sonali Gupta
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015
Girls U-19, Semi Finalist, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, Chennai, October 2005
Runner Up, Girls U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, November 2004.
Semifinalist, Women’s Open, 1st National Doubles Squash Championship, December 2004
Runner, Girls U-19, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003
Semi Finalist, Girls U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Semi Finalist, Girls U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Semi finalist, Girls U- 19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2003
Runner Up, Girls U-19, East India Junior Squash Championship, August 2003
Runner Up, Girls U-17, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Semi Finalist, Girls U-19, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Runners Up, Girls U-17, Complan Junior Squash Open, November 2002
Runners - Up, Girls Under-17, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, Complan Junior Squash Open, November 2002
Semifinalist, Girls U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2002
Runner, Girls U-15, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Semi Finalist, Girls- U-15, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, The 26th Hsbc Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001

Sonali Philip
Girls U-19, Semi Finalist, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, Chennai, October 2005
Runner Up, Girls U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, November 2004.
Semifinalist, Women’s Open, 1st National Doubles Squash Championship, December 2004
Runner up, Girl's U-19 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Semifinalist, Girl's U-17 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Runner, Girls U-19, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003
Runner up, Women’s, National Squash Championship, December 2003
Semi Finalist, Girls U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Semi Finalist, Girls U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Semi finalist, Girls U- 19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2003
Runner Up, Girls U-19, East India Junior Squash Championship, August 2003
Runner Up, Girls U-17, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Semi Finalist, Girls U-19, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Runners Up, Girls U-17, Complan Junior Squash Open, November 2002
Runners - Up, Girls Under-17, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, Complan Junior Squash Open, November 2002
Semifinalist, Girls U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2002
Runner, Girls U-15, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Winner, Girls under-17, South Zone Inter School championship, Khar Gymkhana 2001
Semi Finalist, Girls- U-15, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, 2001
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, The 26th Hsbc Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001

Sonali Singh
Quarterfinals, Women, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019

Sonam Pahlajani
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September2019

Soni Kumari
Runner Up, Women's, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: October 2022
Runner Up, Women's, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021
Quarterfinals, Women, All Bihar State Closed Championship, Patna, India: September 2019

Sonia Singh
Semifinalist, Girls U-19, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Quarterfinalist, Women’s Open, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004

Soniya Waghamare
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Girls U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-13, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-13, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023

Sonu Kalkat
Women’s Open, Semi Finalist, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003

Sonu Mirani
Semi-Finalist, Doubles Handicap, The Club Squash Classic 2010, February 2010
Quarter-Finalist, Doubles Handicap, The Club Squash Championship 2009
Quarterfinalist, in Doubles Handicap of CLUB PRANA - ISP SQUASH CLASSIC, Hyatt Regency: January 2007
Quarterfinalist, The Leela – ISP Squash Classic (Handicap Team Event) Hotel The Leela, Sahar, Sept 2006
Winner, Handicap Doubles, Khar Gymkhana – Isp Mumbai Open Squash Championships Open Doubles & Handicap Doubles, March 2006
QuarterFinalist, Doubles Handicap, Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash, Juhu, Mumbai, February 2009
Men’s Doubles, Semi Finalist, Club Prana Spa & Fitness Centre & ISP Doubles Squash, November 2003

Sonya Bajaj
Semifinals,Girls U-19, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals, Women, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Runner up, Girl's U-19, Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Runner up,Girl's U-19, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-19, ISTA Junior Circuit 2022, Chennai, India: August 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Runner Up, Girl's U-19, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Runner Up, Girl's U-17, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-15, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Runner up, Girls U-13, Gymkhana Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana, Delhi: April 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Quarterfinal, Girls U-13, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Girls U-13, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Runner up, Girl’s U-13, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016
Runner up, Girls U-11, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Gymkhana, Mumbai: September2015
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014

Soubhagya Makhija
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, CG State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: August 2023

Soujanya Madar
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Chicalim, India: November 2022

Soumendra Kar
Quarterfinals, Men O-45, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017

Soumil Joshi
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017

Soumya Pathak
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Chhattisgarh State Closed Championship, Raipur, India: August 2019

Soumya Yadu
Quarterfinalist, Women's, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: November 2022

Sourabh Lekwar
Quarterfinals, Junior Handicap Doubles, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 2nd Leg, Mumbai: July 2014

Sourabh Luniya
Quarterfinals, Men’s, Telangana State Closed Championship, Telangana, India: September2019

Souvik Mitra
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-45, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023

Sparshi Mattas
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: JUNE 2019
Quarterfinals, Women’s, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Maharashtra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2017
Quarterfinals, Women, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Quarterfinal, Girls U-17, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Girls U-17, NSCI Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: July 2016
Winner, Girls U-17, All Goa Open Squash Tournament, Indoor Stadium, Goa: July 2016

Srayansh Prasad
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, East India Junior Squash Championship, August 2003

Sreekartikeyan R
Runner UP, Boy's U-19,TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: FEBRUARY 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Winner, Boy's U-17, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, Suryansh PandeyTN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open, Chenni, India: December 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-15, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: February 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-13, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016
Semifinals, Boys U-11, 2nd Bengal Junior Open, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: July 2015

Sreeraj S
Semifinals, Men, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019

Sreya B S
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, ISTA Junior Open, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019

Sreyana Khushi Kukadia
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019

Srikrishna Yesh
Semifinals, Boys U-11, Telangana State Closed Squash Championship, Hyderabad, India: August 2023

Sripathi Urala
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-50, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2013

Sriraj Ayyar
Quarterfinals, Boy U-11, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019

Sriram Rao
Semifinals, Men's O-45, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: APRIL 2023
Quarterfinalist, Men’s O-55, Bangalore Masters, India: April 2023
Quarterfinals, Men's Over 55, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
Winner, Men’s O-45, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-55, Maharashtra State Open Squash tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-55, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Semifinals, Men’s O-55, IDBI Federal Bangalore Club Masters, Bengaluru, India: January 2019
Runner up, Men’s O-55, 75th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2018
Quarterfinals, Men O-45, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Quarterfinals, Men’s O- 35, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Masters O -45, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-45, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June 2017
Runner up, Doubles Handicap, ISP Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: May 2016
Quarterfinals, Men’s, A Moment of Joy, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai - January 2016
Runner up, Over 50, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2015
Runner up, Men O-50, 63rd Senior National Championship, Kerela, India: July 2015

Sriratna Muralimadhav
Semifinals, Girls U-13, Telangana State Closed Squash Championship, Hyderabad, India: August 2023
Sriroshan
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011

Srishti Nagra
Quarterfinals, Girls U-19, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013
Semifinalist,Girls U-15,Bombay Gym-GVK 4th Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2012,Mumbai:December 2012

Srishti Tarang Mewada
Winner, Girl's U-15, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020
Winner, Girl’s U-15, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019

Srishti Thakur
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open, Chenni, India: December 2020

Srivatsan Subramaniam
Men Over 35, Runner Up,1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005
Men’s Doubles, Quarter Finalist, 2nd National Doubles Squash Championship, August 2005
Semifinalist, Men’s Open, 1st National Doubles Squash Championship, December 2004
Semifinalist, Doubles Men’s Open, 52nd National Squash Championship, December 2004
Winner, Over-35, National Squash Championship, December 2000..

Sri Vaibhavi
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-13, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023

Sri Varshini Shanmuganathan
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019

Sriyash Singhania
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, CRC Junior, Kolkata, India: OCTOBER 2021
Winner, Boy's U-17, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-15, 17th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: April 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, 17th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: April 2019

Sruti KA
Girls U-15, Quarter finalist, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003

Stanley Thomas
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, 2nd Goa State Closed Championship, Goa, India: February 2020

Subhash Wali
Runners Up, Royal Palms Handicap Squash Tournament, November 1998
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Handicap, Monarch Group Doubles Squash at Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai, 1995
Member of Haveli team (Winner) in Haveli-Hyabs one-day tournament, Khar Gymkhana: 1995
Quarterfinalist, The Leela President Cup at Hotel The Leela, Mumbai,1995
Member of (4th place) team The Leela in Monarch Ovenfresh handicap team event (Khar Gymkhana) Mumbai: July 1995

Subhadra K Sony
Quarterfinals, Women's, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals,Girls U-17, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-17, ISTA Junior Open, India: November 2021
Runner Up, Girl's U-17, Kerala State Closed Championship India: December 2020
Runner Up,Women's, Kerala State Closed Championship India: December 2020
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019
Runner up, Women, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019
Runner up, Girl U-15, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018

Subhadra Nair
Quarterfinalist, Women's, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Runner up, Girl U-17, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October 2019

Subhash Choudhary
Runner up, Boys U-15, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Winner, Boy's U-15, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinals,Boys U-15,Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022
Winner,Boy's U-15,Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-15, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-15, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Winner, Boy's U-13, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Runner Up, Boy's U-11, SRFI NORTHERN SLAM SQUASH, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-11, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-11, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-11, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-11, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-11, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Winner, Boy’s U-11, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018
Winner, Boy’s U-11, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Winner, Boy’s U-11, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Winner, Boy’s U-11, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Mix U-9, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017

Subhasini Kumari
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019

Subramanyam Spvm
Quarterfinals, Men's O-45, Telangana State Closed Squash Championship, Hyderabad, India: August 2023

Subir Mertiya
Runner Up, Boy's U-15, Gujarat State Closed Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: December 2021

Subodh
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.

Suchi Jatia
Quarterfinals, Women’s Open, NSCI Men's & Women's Open Championship, Mumbai: November 2013

Suchitra Parthiban
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-13, ISTA Junior Circuit 2022, Chennai, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13,HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-11, ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open, Chenni, India: December 2020
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019

Sudesh Kannah
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016

Sudesh S
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017

Sudha
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2007.
Girls U-17, Quarter Finalist, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2005 Chennai

Sudha Pandey
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-17 in 2ND MATUNGA GYMKHANA OPEN JUNIORS SQUASH TOURNAMENT, Mumbai: January 2006
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-17 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Quarter Finalist, Girls U- 15, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003

Sudhan Durai
1st round, Men's, SRFI Indian Tour Jaipur Leg, Rajasthan, India: February 2020

Sudhanshu Gondaliya
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-15, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022

Sudhanjali Yadav
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: MAY 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-19, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-19, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, At New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-19, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Asian Junior Championship, Chennai, India: October 2018

Sudharsannam Iyyandurai
Semifinals,Men's Open,IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Semifinals, Men’s Open, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-23, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Bhavans Hastimal Tournament, Kilpauk, Chennai: May 2014

Sudhakar Pattabiraman
Quarterfinals,Men's O-40, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022

Sudesh Malik
Quarter Finals, Monarch-Continental Handicap Doubles, Bandra, Mumbai, October 1996
Quarter-finalist, Doubles Handicap, Monarch Group Doubles Squash at Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai, 1995
Member of Hyabs Leather (Runner up) in Haveli-Hyabs one-day tournament, Khar Gymkhana: 1995

Sudhir Sood
Semifinals, Men’s O-60, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Runner Up, Mens Over 55, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2009.
Semi-Finalist, Vintage, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Quarter-Finalist,Over -55, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Quarterfinalist, Over -55, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006

Sufiyaan Hubli
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Quarterfinals,Boys U-11, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Winner, Boy's U-11, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Chicalim, India: November 2022
Runner Up, Boy's U-11, 2nd Goa State Closed Championship, Goa, India: February 2020
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019

Sugumar Muthukrishnan
Semifinals, Men's O-40, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023

Suhaan Ahmed Shareef
Winner, Boy's U-19, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2020

Suhaan Jauhar
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023

Suhail Kapoor
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Men's Open, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Semifinalist, Men’s Open, SPRITE-ISP All India Open Squash Tournament, New Delhi, August 2009
Semi-finalist, Interstate Squash Championship 2008
Team Member of Delhi University (Winner) in All India Inter University Squash Championship, Mumbai, November 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006.
Runner up, Boys U -19, ISP Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Runner Up, Boys U-19, 13th DDA Open Squash Tournament October 2006
Semifinalist, Men's Open, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, At New Delhi, India:September 2002

Suhani Katariya
Semifinals, Girl's U-9, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023

Suhani Kumar
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019

Suhani Sharma
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-19, Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-19, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Women's, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019

Suhani Tripathi
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-17, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023

Suhasini Mishra
Semifinals, Girls U-11, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023


Suhshil Kumar Arora
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-60, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018

Sujal Pathak
Runner up, Men's Open, Assam State Closed Championship, Guwahati, India: December 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Guwahati, India: January 2020
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019
1st Position, In Boy’s U-15 of All Assam State Closed Squash Championship, Assam, India: December 2019
2nd Position, In Men’s of All Assam State Closed Squash Championship, Assam, India: December 2019

Sujal Soni
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Chicalim, India: November 2022

Sujat Barua
Quarter-finalist, Double’s Open, GVK-JVPG Squash Open 2009.
Quarter-finalist, Men’s top 16, JVPG Club- ISP Squash Classic 2008.
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-19, Otters Squash Championship 2008.
Semi-finalist, Men’s Top 8 Singles, Gold’s Gym ISP Squash Masters 2008.
Semi-finalist, Men’s Top 8 Doubles, Gold’s Gym ISP Squash Masters 2008.
Semifinalist, Boys U- 19, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Otters Million Squash Championship, May 2007
Runner Up, Boys U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006
Semi Finalist, Boys u-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2005
Winner, Boys U-15, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship, August 2005
Winner, U-15, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, Otters Open Squash Championship, May 2005
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004

Sujay Madhok
Winner, Men's O-35, Poona Open Squash Tournament, September 2002

Sujitnarayanan Deneshraghavan
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023

Sujithra Ap Kunasekaran
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016

Sujoy Madhok
WINNER in Men's Over-35, Garware - Wall Ropes Poona Open Squash Tournament, Poona Club: SEPTEMBER 2002
Men’s Over 35, Quarter Finalist, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003..

Sukhmani Grewal
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13 , West Zone Inter-School / College Squash Championship, August 2002

Sukrita Panigrahi
Quarterfinalist, Women's, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Quarterfinals, Women's, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Winner, Women’s, DSI Karnataka State Closed Squash Championship, Bangalore, India: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Semifinals, Women’s Open, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-11, 41st Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2016
Quarterfinal, Girls U-19, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Runner up, Girls U-17, All Goa Open Squash Tournament, Indoor Stadium, Goa: July 2016

Sulochna Bhati
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019

Sumar Sandhu
Winner, Boys U-11, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Winner, Boys U-11, Dsm/Asia Sugar Delhi Open Squash Championship ,February 2004

Sumedha Saxena
Quarterfinals, Women, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012

Sumeer Kumar
Quarter-Finalist, Doubles Handicap, GVK-JVPG 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010.

Sumeet Doshi
Quarterfinals, Men O-35, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017

Sumer Bahl
Boys U-15, Quarter Finalist, Herald Maritime Service Squash Open, July 2005

Sumer Marwah
Semifinals, Mix U-9, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017
Semifinalist, Boys U-9, Otters open squash tournament july 2010

Sumer Rao
Semifinals, Doubles Handicap, IIT-SYSKA Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Powai: March 2017
Quarter-Finalist, Boys under 17 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana- Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct, 2011
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Pune Squash Open, August 2011
Winner, Doubles Handicap, JVPG-GVK 3rd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011
4th Place, Boys U-17, JVPG-GVK 3rd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2011, July 2011
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011
Quarter Finalist, Boys Under – 17, ISP - Minute Maid Squash Carnival Feb 2011
Semi – Finalist, Boys under-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament-January 2011
Runner Up Boys U- 15, Otters open squash tournament July 2010.
Semi-finalist, Boys U –16, Mssa-Nike 5th Inter School Squash Tournament 2010,February 2010
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-15, The Club Squash Classic 2010, February 2010.
Semifinalist, Boys U15,Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2010

Sumer Singh Ahluwalia
Quarterfinals,Boys U-17,Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September2019
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, At New Delhi, India:September 2002

Sumersingh Rajput
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023

Sumi Jain
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-19, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022

Sumit Kumar
Semifinals, Pro Coach, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, Haryanana State Closed Squash Championship, Haryana, India :June 2022
Quarterfinals,Procoach, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Pro Coach, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Guwahati, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Men O-40, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Men, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Men Open, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September 2019

Sunayna Kuruvilla
Runner up, Women's SRFI Indian Tour , Chennai Leg, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Women's SRFI Indian Tour - Jodhpur Leg, Jodhpur, India: November 2022
Lost to Aifa Azman (MAS), in 2nd round of Commonwealth Games Squash Individual, England: August 2022
Lost to Daryl Selby (ENG), in 1st round of Women's Bahl & Gaynor Cincinnati Squash Cup, USA: Feb 2020
Runner Up, Women's, SRFI PSA Challenger Indian Tour Noida leg, India: September 2021
Runner Up, Women's, HCL-SRFI Indian tour -Chennai leg 3, India: August 2021
Winner, Women's, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Team Member, Bronze Medalist, in Women's Semi-finals of 20th Asian Team Championship, Malayasia: December 2021
Semifinals, Women's Open, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
Quarterfinals, Women's, SRFI Indian Tour Jaipur Leg, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Quarterfinals, Women’s, SRFI Indian Tour Mumbai Leg, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Women’s, SRFI Indian Tour Chennai Leg, Chennai, India: October 2019
Runner up, Women’s, SRFI Indian Tour Delhi Leg, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Runner up, Women’s, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Lost to Jasmine Hutton (ENG), in Quarter-finals of Women's London Open, England: November 2019
Lost to Nele Gilis (BEL), in 1st round of Women's CIB PSA World Championship, Egypt: November 2019
Lost to Chan Yiwen (MAS), in 1st round of Women's Malaysian Open, Malaysia: September 2019
Lost to Vanessa Chu (HKG), in 1st round of Women's PSA HKFC International, Hong Kong: September 2019
Lost to Low Wee Wern (MAS), in 3rd round of Women's Asian Squash Championship, Malayasia: May 2019
Lost to Chan Yiwen (MAS) in 1st Round of Women's Malaysian Open, Kuala Lumper, Malaysia: September 2019
Winner, Women’s, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Lost to Vanessa Chu (HKG), in 1st round of Women's Macau Open, Macau: April 2019
Team Member, Gold Medallist in Women's (Finals) of South Asian Games, Nepal: December 2019
Silver Medallist, in Women's (Finals) of Individual South Asian Games, Nepal: December 2019
Lost to Emily Whitlock (ENG), in 2nd round of Women's Bahl & Gaynor Cincinnati Cup, USA: February 2019
Lost to Hana Moataz (EGY), in 1st round of Women's CSC Delaware Open, USA: January 2019
Lost to Lee Ka Yi (HKG), in Semi-finals of Women's Contrex HK Challenge Cup, China: January 2019
Lost to Sabrina Sobhy (USA), in Quarter-finals of Women's EM Noll Classic 2019, USA: February 2019
Lost to Nada Abbas (EGY), in Quarter-finals of Women's CIB Wadi Degla Open, Egypt: November 2018
Lost to Rachael Chadwick (ENG), in 1st round of Women's Monte Carlo Classic, Monaco: December 2018
Lost to Low Wee Wern (MAS), in Semi-finals of Women's Singapore Open, Singapore: December 2018
Lost to Sivasangari Subramaniam (MAS), in 1st round of Women's Malaysian Open, Malaysia: July 2018
Lost to Enora Villard (FRA), in 1st qualifying round of Women's Pilatus Indoors Sekisui Open, Switzerland: April 2018
Lost to Sivasangari Subramaniam (MAS), in 1st round of Women's Malaysian Open, Kuala Lumpur: July 2018
Lost to Ho Tze-Lok (HKG), in Semi-finals of Women's Contrex HK Challenge Cup, Hong Kong China: March 2018
Lost to Vanessa Chu (HKG), in Quarter-finals of Women's Malaysian Tour No 5, Malaysia: March 2018
Winner, Girl’s U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Runner up, Women’s Open, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Women’s Open, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-19, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
2nd round, Women’s, Asian Individual Squash Championship, Express Avenue Mall, Chennai, India: April 2017
Lost to Lisa Aitken (SCO), in 1st round of Women’s Malaysian Tour No11, Malaysia: September 2017
Lost to Milnay Louw (RSA), in Quarter-finals of Men's Assore & Balwin Parkview Squash Open, South Africa: April 2017
Lost to Andrea Lee (MAS), in Quarter-finals of Women's Perrier HK Challenge Cup, China: March 2017
Lost to Tamika Saxby (AUS), in Quarter-finals of Women's Squash NSW Open, Australia: September 2017
Lost to Tamika Saxby (AUS), in Finals of Women's North Coast Squash Open, Australia: September 2017
Lost to Rachel Arnold (MAS), in 1st round of Women's Nissan Makati Open, Philippines: May 2017
Lost to Aifa Azman (MAS), in 3rd round of Women's World Junior Individual Championship 2017, New Zealand: July 2017
Lost to Satomi Watanabe (JPN), in Girl's U-19 (Semi-finals) of Asian Junior Championship 2017, Jordan: August 2017
Lost to Sivasangari Subramaniam (MAS), in 1st round of British Junior Open 2017, England: January 2017
Runner up, Girl’s U-19, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Winner, Girls U-17, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: May 2016
Team Member, Gold medalist, Women’s, of Asian Games, Guwahati, India: February 2016
Lost to Siyoli Waters (RSA), in Qualifying finals of JSW Indian Squash Circuit Otters International, Mumbai, India: October 2016
Bronze Medallist, in Quarter-Finals Girl’s U-19 of Asian Junior Individual Championship, Malaysia: September 2016
Runner up, Girls U-19, 72nd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2015
Runner up, Girls U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Kolkatta: October 2015
1st round, Women’s, JSW Indian Squash Circuit, Chennai: October 2015
Runner up, Girls U-17, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jodhpur: October 2015
Semifinals, Women’s, 63rd Senior National Championship, Kerela, India: July 2015
Winner, Girls U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Runner up, Girls U-17, ISA Junior Open, Chennai: April 2015
Winner up, Girls U-17, Bhavan's Rush Hastimal Squash Championship, Chennai Indian: May 2015
Semifinals, Girls U-17, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November, 2014
Quarterfinals, Women, 62nd Senior National Championship, Mumbai: November2014
Semifinals, Girls U-17, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Quarterfinals, Women’s, JSW Indian Squash Challenger Circuit, India, Jaipur: October 2014
Runner up, Girls U-17, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Runner up, Girls U-17, Bhavans Hastimal Tournament, Kilpauk, Chennai: May 2014
Winner, Girl’s U–15, ISA Junior, Chennai: May 2014
Semifinals, Girls U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U -15, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Runner up, Girls U-15, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Runner up, Girls U-15, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Semifinals, Girls U-15, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Qualifying Finals, WISPA squash tournament, At Chennai: May 2012

Suneesh Kaul
Semi-Finalist, All India Inter-University Squash Championship 2008
Lost in 1st round to Ian Jubb (Scotland) in British Junior Open: JAN 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006
Runner Up, Boys U-15, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, Otters Open Squash Championship, May 2005

Sunidhi Pandey
Quarterfinalist, Women's, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Women’s, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Quarterfinals, Women’s Open, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017

Sunil Bhandari
QuarterFinalist, Handicap Doubles, SPRITE-ISP All India Open Squash Tournament, New Delhi, August 2009
Quarterfinalist, The Leela – ISP Squash Classic (Handicap Team Event) Hotel The Leela, Sahar, Sept 2006
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Handicap, Rajiv Gandhi Mini Olympics - Squash Tournament May 2006

Sunil Bhulabhai
Semifinalist, Over-35, Speed 93 Intra-Club and Inter-Club 3rd leg Squash Championship, February 2004

Sunil Chainani
Semifinals, Masters 45, National Squash Championship, December 2003

Sunil Gambers
Mens O- 45, Semi Finalist, Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005
Doubles, Quarter Finalist, Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Doubles, March 2005

Sunil Goel
Quarterfinals, Men's O-45, NSCI Men's & Women's Open Championship, Mumbai: November 2013
Semifinalist, Doubles Final, Tulipstar-Isp Doubles Squash, April 2004

Sunil Gupta
Men’s Over-45, Quarter Finalist, Herald Maritime Service Squash Open, July 2005
Men’s O-45, Quarter Finalist, Otters Open Squash Championship, May 2005
Semifinalist, Over-45, Speed 93 Intra-Club and Inter-Club 3rd leg Squash Championship, February 2004

Sunil Kumar (Sr)
Quarter-finalist, Professionals, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship, Delhi: DECEMBER 2009.
Member of Delhi Team 'B' Semifinalist In Inter State Squash Championship, Delhi: December 1999

Sunil Kumar
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: MAY 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-19, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-19, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-19, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022
Quarter-finalist, Professionals, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship 2009.
Semifinalist, Inter State Squash Championship December 1999

Sunil Lalchandani
Quarter-Finalist, Handicap Doubles , Minute Maid Pulpy Orange Squash Classic 2008
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Handicap, ISP – Police Gymkhana Doubles (Handicap Doubles & Men’s Top 8), April 2007
Runner Up, Handicap Doubles, The Club - ISP Squash Classic, February 2006
Doubles, Runner Up, Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Doubles, March 2005
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, Club Prana Spa & Fitness Center & Isp Doubles Squash, February 2004
Semifinalist, Men’s Open, Club Aquaria – Isp (Men's Top 8 & Doubles Open), October 2004
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Final, Tulipstar-Isp Doubles Squash, April 2004

Sunil Motwani
Runner Up, Men Over 45, Otters-Old Castle Indian Open 2001

Sunil Patel
Runner up, O-50, National Squash Championship, December 2003

Sunil Shirole
Quarter Finalist, Men Over-35, East India Senior Squash Championship, January 2003

Sunil Thengodkar
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-55, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017

Sunil Verma
Runner-Up, Handicap Doubles , Minute Maid Pulpy Orange Squash Classic at Gold’s Gym, Oshiwara, Mumbai: SEPTEMBER 2008.
Runner-Up, Mens Over 35, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championships 2008
Team Member of Jindal ‘B’ Doubles (Winner) in PRATIK'S GEMS- NMSA - ISP Squash Team Championship, Navi Mumbai, September 2007
Quarterfinalist, Professionals, ISP Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Quarter Finalist, Professionals, The 26th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001
Quarter Finalist, Professionals, National Squash Championship, December 2000
Quarterfinalist, Professional, Dewan Housing Classic Squash Championship, August 1998
Member of The Leela Team, Runners Up In Royal Palms Handicap Squash Tournament, Goregoan, Mumbai: November 1998
Quarter-Finalist, Professionals, Dewan Housing Squash Challenge Mens/Womens/Professionals At Otters Club 1997
Member of Jindal A Team, Semi-Finalist In Jindal's Handicap Team Event at Jindal Recreation Centre, Thane: September 1997
Semifinal, Professionals, S.K. Pro & Doubles Tournament, At Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: Jannuary 1996
Quarterfinalist, Professionals, Jindal’s Pro Masters at Willingdon Sports Club, Mumbai 1995
Quarter finalist, Professionals, Monarch & Haveli ,2nd Pro-Masters at Otters Club, Bandra, Mumbai 1994

Sunita Chaudhary
Quarterfinalist, Women’s, Dewan Housing Classic Squash Championship, August 1998

Sunita Kuruvilla
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000

Sunita Patel
Quarterfinals, Women's, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Winner, Women's, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
1st Round, Women's, SRFI Open, PSA Challenger Tour 10: 5, Delhi, India, April 2023
Semifinals, Women's, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Runner up, Women's, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Runner up, Women, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Runner up, Women's, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Winner, Women's, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022
Runner Up, Women's, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India : October 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Women’s, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Quarterfinals, Mixed Doubles Handicap, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Quarterfinal, Girls U-15, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Runner up Girl’s U-15, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Quarterfinals, Women, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Silver medalis, In Girls U-17 Individual Event of National Squash Games, Chennai: February 2016
Runner up, Girls U-15, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016
Winner, Girls U-15, Sports for All - Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai: December 2015
Semifinals, Girls U-17, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2014
Semifinals, Girls U–11, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013

Sunita Patwa
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, JVPG-ISP All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship October 2006
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-17, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-17 in 2ND MATUNGA GYMKHANA OPEN JUNIORS SQUASH TOURNAMENT, Mumbai: January 2006

Sunmeen Bindra
Bronze Medalist, In Boys U-19 Individual Event of National Squash Games, Chennai: February 2016

Sunny Mehta
Quarterfinals, Women's, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Runner up, Womem's, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Winner, Women's, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: October 2022
Winner, Women's, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021
Runner up, Women, All Bihar State Closed Championship, Patna, India: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Women’s, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Quarterfinals, Women’s, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018

Sunny Yadav
Winner, Boys U-19, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Quarterfinals,Boys U-19, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals,Boys U-19,Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinal, Boys U-13, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-13, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016
Lost to Lyell Fuller (ENG), in 1st round of Men's Simon Warder Memorial, Canada: November 2016
Lost to Babatunde Ajagbe (NGR), in 1st round of Men's Tree Brewing Kelowna Open, Canada: November 2016
Lost to Italo Bonatti (GUA), in Qualifying finals of Charlotte Open 2016, USA: May 2016
Lost to Martin Knight (NZL), in 1st round of Men's Rochester Pro-Am, USA: April 2016
Lost to Adrian Waller (ENG), in 1st qualifying round of Men's JP Morgan Tournament of Champions, New York: January 2016
Lost to Mauricio Sedano (GUA) in Qualifying finals of Men's Betty Griffin Memorial Florida State Open, USA: December 2015
Lost to Jaymie Haycocks (ENG) in 1st Qualifying round of Men's PSA World Championship 2015, Bellevue, Washington, USA: November 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Lost to Charlie Johnson (ENG) in Qualifying finals of Men's Life Time Minneapolis Open 2014, USA: November 2014
Lost to Nicholas Sachvie (CAN) in 1st qualifying round of Men's Life Time Chicago Open 2014, Chicago: October 2014
Lost to Chris Hanson (USA) in 1st Qualifying round of Men's Life Time Phoenix Open USA 2014, United States: September 2014
Lost to Matthew Serediak (CAN) in Qualifying finals of Men's Las Vegas Open 2014, USA: May 2014
Lost to Charlie Johnson (ENG) in 1st qualifying round of Men's Greenwich Challenger 2014, USA: May 2014
Lost to Omar Abdel Meguid (EGY) in 1st Qualifying round of Men's Motor City Open 2014, USA: January 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U–11, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 1st Leg, Mumbai: July2014
Semifinals, Mixed U- 9, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013
Lost to Benjamin Fischer (SUI) in Qualifying-finals of Men's Chicago Open 2013, USA: October 2013
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-9, Bombay Gym-GVK 4th Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2012, Mumbai: Dec-2012
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Open, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011
Quarter-finalist, Mens, Otters Squash Championship 2008.
Quarterfinalist, Men’s, National Squash Championship, July 2007
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, Jaipur Club Ltd. Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship Sept 2006
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Men, Quarterfinalist, 53rd National Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, November 2005
Men’s Open, Semi Finalist, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005
Men’s Doubles, Quarter Finalist, 2nd National Doubles Squash Championship, August 2005
Runner Up, Men’s Open, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open , Northern India Squash Championship 2004
Winner, Men’s Top 16, Tulipstar-Isp Doubles Squash, April 2004
Winner, Singles, Transworld & Nmsa Squash Handicap Team Championship, March 2004
Men’s Open, Quarter Finalist, 1st Mumbai Open Doubles Squash Championship, November 2003
Semi Finalist, Girls U-19, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Semi Finalist, Men's Open, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Men’s Open, Quarter Finalist, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Open, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2002
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Men’s, ICICI Lombard Otters National Squash Championship, December 2002
Winner, Boys U-17, Air India - Sram Junior Squash Circuit, February 2001
Runner Up, Boys U-19, Air India - Sram Junior Squash Circuit, December 2001
Runner Up, Boys U-17, Air India Junior Circuit 1st leg Squash December 2000
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2000
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship August 2000
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship August 2000
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19, SWITCHER-THE LEELA Squash Tournament, February 2000

Supreet Singh
Runner up, in 1st round of Men's Tree Brewing Kelowna Open, Canada: November 2016
Runner up, in 1st qualifying round of Charlotte Open, USA: May 2016
Runner up, in 1st round of Men's Rochester Pro-Am, USA: April 2016
Runner up, in qualifying round of Men's JP Morgan TournamentOf Champions, New York: January 2016
Runner up, in Qualifying finals of Men's Betty Griffin Memorial Florida State Open, December 2015
Runner up, in 1st qualifying round of Men's Greenwich Challenger, USA: May 2014
Runner up, in qualifying finals of Men's Las Vegas Open, Las Vegas, USA: May 2014
Runner up, in Qualifying finals of Men's Life Time Minneapolis Open, USA: November 2014
Runner up, in 1st qualifying round of Men's Life Time Phoenix Open USA, USA: September 2014
Runner up, in qualifying finals of Men's Chicago Open, USA: October 2013
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, Jaipur Club Ltd. Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship September 2006
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Runner up, in 1st Qualifying finals of 4th ICL Chennai Open, Chennai: June 2006
Team member of Maharashtra "A" (Winner) in Senior Inter State Squash Championship Chennai, December 2005
Quarterfinalist, Men, 53rd National Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, November 2005
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Doubles, 2nd National Doubles Squash Championship, August 2005
Semi Finalist, Men’s Open, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005
Runner up, Men’s Open, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Runner up, in 1st round of ICL Chennai Open: July 2004
Quarterfinalist, Men's in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Open, 1st Mumbai Open Doubles Squash Championship, November 2003
Semi Finalist, Open, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Open, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2003
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Open, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Quarterfinalist, Men’s, ICICI Lombard Otters National Squash Championship, December 2002
Semifinalist, Boys Under-19, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Runner up, Boys U-19, Poona Open Squash Tournament, September 2002
Team Member of Otters Club (Winner) in Motilal Sanghi Inter-Club Squash Championship, July 2002
Team member of otters club (Winner) in The Leela ISP Squash Masters Handicap Team Event At Leela, Mumbai : July 2002
Third Place, Boy's Under-19 in SINGAPORE WILSON JUNIOR SQUASH OPEN, KALLANG SQUASH COURT: June 2002
Runners Up, Boys Under-19 in Khar Gym West Zone Inter School/College Championship, Mumbai: SEPT 2001
Winner, Under- 17, DDA Open, Delhi: March 2001
Winner, Boys U-17, Air India - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit, February 2001
Quarter-finalist, Men's Single's, Marquis Resort-Juhu Centaur Double Squash, Mumbai: January 2001
Winner, Under-17, Air India Junior Squash, 2nd leg at Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: January 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, Junior/ Sub Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship August 2000
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship August 2000
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19, SWITCHER-THE LEELA Squash Tournament, February 2000
Runner up, Boys U -17, Air India Junior Circuit 1st leg Squash December 2000
QuarterFinalist, Boys U-17, 56th CCI-Western India , November 1999
Winner, Boys U-16, Navi Mumbai Squash Spectacular, June 1999...

Supriya Balsekar
Runner Up, Girls U-19, Otters Open Squash Championship, JUNE 2003
Quarter Finalist, Women Open, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Semi Finalist, Girls U-19, Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000
Runner Up, Girls U-15, The Indian Junior Open Squash Championship 2000
Winner, Girls U-19, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship August 2000
Winner, Girls U -19, Air India Jr. Tournament 2nd leg, November 1999
Runner Up, Girls U-15, All India Otters Club Open, August 1999
Runner Up, Girls U-15, Sub Junior & Junior Nationals, October 1999
Runner Up, Girls U-19, Maharashtra State Open Championship November 1999
Runner Up, Girls U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament October 1999
Runner Up, Girls U-19, Air India Jr. Tournament 1st leg, September 1999
Semi Finalist, Girls U-19, 56th CCI-Western India, November 1999
Semi Finalist, Women’s Open, 56th CCI-Western India, November 1999
Winner, Girls U-15, Malaysian Open 1999
Quarterfinalist, Women's, Nationals 1999
Runner-up, Girls U-19, Air India Squash League I, 1999
Runner-up, Girls U-19, Little Masters Tournament, 1999
Runner-up, Girls U-15, Indian Junior and Sub-Junior Nationals 1999
Winner, Girls U-19, Air India Squash League-II, 1999
Runner Up, Girls U-15 Otters Open Squash Tournament, 1999
Winner, Girl's U-15, Sport excel Milo Squash 1999
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, Malaysian Open, 1999
Runners Up, Girls U-14, Junior-Sub Junior National Squash Championship, October 1998
Runners Up, Girls U-19, Pix Junior Championship, January 1998
Winner, Girls U-14, Steelmade Schools & Jr. College, September 1998
Runner-up, Girl U-14, Nationals, 1998
Semifinalist, in WMI Cranes Little Masters 1998
Winner in Interschool West Championship 1998
Runners-up, Girls U-14, National, 1998
Runners-up, Girls U-16, National, 1998
Winner, Girls U-14, Inter-School, 1998
Semifinalist, Girls U-19, Inter-School, 1998
Runners-up, Girls U-14, Malaysian Junior League, 1998
Semifinalist, Girls U-14, Indian Open, 1998
Semifinalist, Girls U-19, Western India 1998
Runner’s Up, Girl’s,U-14, Steelmade Junior Championship At Otters Club 1997
Runners-up, Girls U-19, Head Squash Tournament 1997
Runners-up, Girls U-14, Inter-School, 1997
Runners-up, Girls U-19, Pix Junior Open, 1997
3rd round, Girls U-13, Hong Kong Fuji Film Junior Squash Open, 1997
Semifinalist, Girls U-14, National, 1997
Semifinalist, Girls U-19, National, 1997
Semifinalist, Girls U-14 in Nationals 1997
Team Winners, Women's, Inter-club 1996
Runners-up, Girls U-14, Inter-School 1996
semifinalist, Girls U-14, Nationals 1996

Surabhi Das
Quarterfinals, Women’s, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018

Suraj Bhatt
Runner up, Pro Coach, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Winner, Pro Coach, Mumbai Masters Squash Tournament, At Mumbai, India: September 2022
Runner up, Pro Coach, Maharashtra State Senior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Men's Open, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022
Runner Up, Men's, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021
Quarterfinals, Pro Coach, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
Semifinals, Pro, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Pro, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Pro Coach, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Pro Coach, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018
Runner up, Pro Coach, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Semifinals, Pro Coach, 42nd Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Men’s Open, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017
Quarterfinals, Pro Coach, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017
Semifinals, Doubles Handicap, IIT-SYSKA Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Powai: March 2017
Quarterfinals, Pro Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Semifinals, Men’s Open, IIT-SYSKA Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Powai: March 2017
Quarterfinals, Pro Coach, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017

Suraj Babu
Team member of Army School (Runner up) Boys U-15 in Khar Gymkhana/Orix West Zone Inter School/College Squash Championship, August 2002

Suraj Chand
Lost to Alasdair Prott (SCO), in 1st round of Men's City of Devonport Tasmanian Open, Australia: August 2023
Lost to Joseph White (AUS), in 2nd round of Men's Costa North Coast Open, Australia: August 2023
Lost to Velavan Senthilkumar (IND), in Quarter-finals of Men's Jansher Khan Canberra Open, Australia: August 2023
Winner, Men's Open, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Winner, Men's Open, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Winner, Men's Open, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Winner, Men's Open, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Runner up, Men's Open, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Runner up, Men’s Open, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Semifinals,Men’s, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Runner up, Men's Open,Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Men's Open, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Winner, Men's Open, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Men's, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
1st round, Men's, SRFI Indian Tour Jaipur Leg, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Semifinals, Boys U-17, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Winner up, Boy’s U-17, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Silver Medalist, In Boys U-17 Individual Event of National Squash Games, Chennai: February 2016
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Semifinals, Boys U-17, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-17, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-17, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Winner, Boys U-15, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015
Semifinals, Boys U-15, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 1st Leg, Mumbai: July2014

Suraj Kumar
Runner up, Boys U-13, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023

Suraj Pajiyar
Semifinals, Men's Open, Assam State Closed Championship, Guwahati, India: December 2022
2nd Position, In Boy’s U-19 of All Assam State Closed Squash Championship, Assam, India: December 2019

Suraj Prakash
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-15, ISP Northern India Inter School Squash Champ 2008.

Suraj Ratre
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, CG State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: August 2023

Suraj Ravindran
Semi Finalist, Boys U-11, Air India - Sram Junior Squash Circuit, December 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 11, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2001
Semi Finalist, Boys U -11, Air India Junior Circuit 1st leg Squash December 2000

Suraj Shetty
Semifinalist, Doubles Handicap, Khar Gymkhana – ISP Mumbai Open Squash Championships, December 2004Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Semifinalist, Doubles, Transworld & Nmsa Squash Handicap Team Championship, March 2004
Team Member of Khar Gymkhana (Runner up) in The Leela– ISP Squash Classic Handicap Team Event July 2004
Team member of Khar Gymkhana (Runner up) in The Leela ISP Squash Masters Handicap Team Event At Leela, Mumbai : July 2002
QuarterFinalist, Boys U-19, Navi Mumbai Squash Spectacular, June 1999

Suraj Singh
Quarterfinals, Men O-45, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Quarter-finalist, Over 35, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship 2009.

Surbhi Kuvelekar
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-17, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-13, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13 , West Zone Inter-School / College Squash Championship, August 2002

Surbhi Mishra
Runner up, in Quarter Finals of Delia Delights, Kuwait: OCTOBER 2010
1st round, Women's Sheikha Sheikha Saad Al Sabah International, Kuwait, October 2010
Quarterfinalist, Women's Sheikha Sheikha Saad Al Sabah International, Kuwait, October 2010
Winner, Women, Commonwealth Invitational Squash Event, Delhi, July 2010
Runner up, in Quarter Finals of NSC Series No3 Squash Championships, Malaysia: June 2010
Runner up, in 1st round of Sheikha Sheikha Saad Al Sabah International, Kuwait: June 2010
Quarterfinalist, Women's WISPA Indian Challenger No 5, India, April 2010
Qualifinals, Women's WISPA Indian Challenger No.4 Indian Squash Academy, Chennai, Jan 2010
Quarterfinalist, NSC Series No. 3 squash Championship, Kuala Lumpur , Malaysia 2010
Runner up, Women's, WISPA Indian Challenger No.2 Indian, Chennai, September:2009
Runner up in 3rd round of World Junior Individual Squash Championship Women's Event 2009
Team Member, Bronze Medallist in Women's World junior squash team championship, Chennai, August 2009
Winner, Women’s Open, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008
Runner-Up, Girls U-19, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008
Winner, Women’s Open, 15th DDA Open Squash Tournament 2008
Runner-Up, Girls U-19, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008
Semi-Finalist,Women, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008
Quarter-finalist, Women, 56th ICL National Squash Championship 2008
Runner-Up, Womens Open, VI th Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2008
Winner, Girls U -19, VI th Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2008
Semifinalist, Girls U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007
Semifinalist, Women’s, National Squash Championship 2007, July 2007
Runner up, in Women's U-17 of British Junior Open, January 2007
Winner, Girls U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006.
Runner Up, Women’s Open, Jaipur Club Ltd. Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship Sept 2006
Semifinalist, Women’s, 54th National Squash Championship, At New Delhi, September 2006
Winner, Girls U-17, Jaipur Club Ltd. Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship Sept 2006
Winner, Girls U-17, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Quarterfinalist, Women’s Open, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Runner Up, Women’s, Bajaj Almond drops Northern India Open July 2006
Winner, Girls U-17, Bajaj Almond drops Northern India Open July 2006
Girls U- 17, Runner Up, Scottish Junior Open Squash Championship, December 2005
Girls U- 17, Winner, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Women’s, Semi Finalist, 53rd National Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, November 2005
Runner Up, Girls U-17, The Daly College Indian Junior Squash Open ,October 2005 , Indore
Winner, Girls U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2005 Chennai
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, Northern India Delhi Squash Championship, New Delhi, September 2005
Runner Up, Girls U-17, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship, August 2005
Runner Up, Women’s Open, 1st National Doubles Squash Championship, December 2004
Semifinalist, Women’s Open, 52nd National Squash Championship, December 2004
Winner, Girls U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, November 2004.
Runner up, Girl's U-17 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Winner, Girl's U-15 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Winner, Girls U-15, Northern India Squash Championship 2004
Runner Up, Girls U-17, Northern India Squash Championship 2004
Runner Up, Girls U-19, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Runner Up, Girls U-15, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Winner, Girls U-19, Dsm/Asia Sugar Delhi Open Squash Championship ,February 2004
Winner, Girls U-15, 23rd Central India Squash Tournament January 2004
Winner, Girls U-17, 23rd Central India Squash Tournament January 2004
Semi Finalist, Girls U-15, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Semi Finalist, Girls U-17, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Semi Finalist, Girls U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Semi finalist, Girls U- 15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2003
Quarter finalist, Girls U- 19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2003
Winner, Girls U-19, Harish Chandra Golacha, Rajasthan Open, September 2003
Winner, Girls U-15, Harish Chandra Golacha, Rajasthan Open, September 2003
Semi Finalist, Women’s Open, Harish Chandra Golacha, Rajasthan Open, September 2003
Winner, Girls U-13, Complan Junior Squash Open, November 2002
Semifinalist, Girls U-13, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, The 26th Hsbc Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-13, The 26th Hsbc Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001

Suren Gupta
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Spirito Squash Open, Maharashtra, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy U-13, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Runner up, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Member of Runner up NSCI Team against otters Club in Otters Inter Club Juniors Squash League July 2018
Quarterfinals, Mix U-11, SYSKA GSC Open Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: April 2017
Semifinals, Mix U-9, ISP Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: May 2016

Surendranath K
Semifinals, Men’s O-50, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2013
Runner up, Mens O-55, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2013

Suresh D
Quarterfinals, Pro, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019

Suresh Sundaram
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-70, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-65, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018

Survesh Chauhan
Winner, Men's O-35, Telangana State Closed Squash Championship, Hyderabad, India: August 2023
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-35, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023

Surya Prakash
Semifinals, Boys U-19, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012

SURYANSH BAGLA
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2020

Suryansh Kotila
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023

Suryansh Kumar
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-17, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017

Suryansh Pandey
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021
Quarterfinals, Men's, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021

Suryansh Veersingh
Quaterfinals, Boy's U-13, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021

Suryakirti Singh
Semifinals, Men's O-35, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023

Sushma Kumari
Semifinals, Girl's U-19, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021

Sushmita Panigrahi
Semifinals, Women's, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Runner up, Women's, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Quarterfinals, Women’s, DSI Karnataka State Closed Squash Championship, Bangalore, India: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018
Semifinals, Women’s Open, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Semifinals, Girl U-19, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014

Sushruti Krishnan
Quarterfinalist, Women's, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023

Suven Jain
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023


Suyash Sharma
Winner, Boys U-13, Central India Open Squash Championship 2008

Suyash Utkarsh
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open, Chenni, India: December 2020

Suyog Dwivedi
Member of Haveli team (Winner) in Haveli-Hyabs one-day tournament, Khar Gymkhana: 1995

Swagat Arvind Bam
Runner up, Men’s O-60, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December 2018
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-60, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017
Runner up, Men’s O-45, 18th D.D.A. Open Squash Tournament, Siri Fort: February 2013
Semi-finalist, Over 50, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship 2009.
Runner-Up, Veterans above 45, 15th DDA Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Men’s Over-45, Quarter Finalist, Herald Maritime Service Squash Open, July 2005
Runner- up, Veterans Over 45 in 9TH DDA OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT , Siri Fort Sports Complex : Feb 2002

Swara Trehan
Winner, Girls U-11, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Winner, Girls U-11, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-11, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022

SWARIT PATIL
Winner, Boys U-13, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Boys U-13, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-13, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Quarterfinals,Boys U-13, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals,Boys U-13,Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022
Semifinals,Boy's U-13, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Winner, Boy's U-13, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022
Winner, Boy's U-11, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020

Swarnalatha
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006.
Semi Finalist, Girls U-13, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005

Swarnima Chakrabarty
Winner, Girl's U-17, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: October 2022

Swarup Baraj
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Telangana State Closed Squash Championship, Hyderabad, India: August 2023

Swati Khemka
Learned Squash at Juhu Centaur, under Riaz Mohammed. She was a member of the Winning The Leela team in the Motilal Sanghi Inter Club Squash Tournament 1999.

Swati Kumari
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-17, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: October 2022

Swati Muchhal
Winner, Women’s Open, Central India Open Squash Championship, Indore: DECEMBER 2008
Semi-Finalist, Girls U-19, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-finalist, Women, 56th ICL National Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-finalist, Womens, Otters Squash Championship 2008.
Semifinalist, Women, Otters Million Squash Championship, May 2007
Semifinalist, Girls U - 19, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Semifinalist, Women, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament 2007, September 2007
Semifinalist, Girls U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006.
Semifinalist, Girls U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006.
Semi Finalist,Girls U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship,Chennai: October 2005
Semi finalist, Girls U-17, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship, August 2005

Sweta Budhia
Winner, Women's, Jharkhand State Closed Championship, Ranchi, India: April 2022

Swetha Sivakumar
Semifinals, Girls U-19, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-17, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016

Syrah Vaswani
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November, 2014