ISP Squash
 
   
   
 

Biography Of Indian Players

  R Player
  Maj. Rajdeep Brar
Winner, Over 35, Men’s Open, East India Squash, December 1999
Winner, Over -35, Maharashtra State Open Championship November 1999
Runner Up, Men’s Open, 56th CCI-Wstern India, November 1999
Semi Finalist, Men’s Open, Men’s Open, East India Squash, December 1999
Winner, Inter-State Championship, December 1999
Winner 37th Services Championship, August 1998
Runners Up, Inter-State Championship, 1998
Runner’s Up, Men’s Open,54th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 1997
Runner up, Central India Open Championship , Indore October 1997
Quarter-Finalist, Men’s Open,Videocon Squash Classic Tournament Men/Women/Junior & Professionals Tournament Otters Club 1997
Runners Up, Mens Open, Kingfisher Diet Open Squash, 1996
Runners Up, Mens Open, Maharashtra State Open Championship, 1996
Runners Up, Mens Open, 53RD Cci-Western India Open Squash, 1996..

R A Charaniyaselvan
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Bhavans Hastimal Tournament, Kilpauk, Chennai: May 2014
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, DSI Karnataka State Open Squash tournament, DayanandaSagar Institutions, Karnataka: January 2014

R Desappan
Runner up, Men’s Open, AP Open Squash Championship, Secunderabad: January 2013
Semi Finalist, Professionals, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005

R Dinesh
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Bhavans Hastimal Tournament, Kilpauk, Chennai: May 2014

R Himakrit
Semifinals, Girls U-15, Bhavans Hastimal Tournament, Kilpauk, Chennai: May 2014

R. A. Charanyaselvan
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Bhavans Hastimal Tournament, Kilpauk, Chennai: May 2014
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, DSI Karnataka State Open Squash tournament, DayanandaSagar Institutions, Karnataka: January 2014
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-11, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008

R J Israel Titus Raja
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September 2019
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019

R. Pattanaik
Semifinalist, Girls U-19, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Semifinalist, Women’s Open, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004

R. Sheshadri
Quarter-Finalist, Veterans, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Semifinalist, Doubles Handicap, Khar Gymkhana – Isp Mumbai Open Squash Championships, December 2004

R.Jamil
Semi finalist, Boys U- 13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament 2003, September 2003

R.N. Ghosal
Men’s O-45, Quarter Finalist, Otters Open Squash Championship, May 2005

Raamanujan. C. S Suresh
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023

Raayan Manish Hemrajani
Semifinals, Mix U-11, SYSKA GSC Open Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: April 2017
Semifinals, Mix U-11, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Runner up, Mix U-9, ISP Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: May 2016
Runner up, Mix U-9, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Semifinals, Mix U-9, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Semifinals, Mix U-9, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Quarterfinals, Mix U- 9, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015

Raayisha Naik
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-13, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-13, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-13, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Quarterfinals,Girls U-11, Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022


Rachit Gaur
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017
Runner up, Boys U-13, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Semifinals, Boys U-13, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, East India Junior Squash Championship, August 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-12, Maharashtra State Open Championship 1997

Rachit Jain
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-13, Jharkhand State Closed Championship, Ranchi, India: April 2022

Rachit Kedia
Semifinals,Boy's U-13, Jharkhand State Closed Championship, Ranchi, India: April 2022

Rachit Kumar Shailya
Runner up, Boys U-19, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: AUGUST 2023
Runner up, Boys U-19, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-19, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023
Quarterfinals,Boys U-19,Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-19,Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-19, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Boys U-15, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-15, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017
Runner up, Boys U-13, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Semifinals, Boys U-13, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Semifinals, Boys U-13, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Junior Squash Open, Ludhiana, Punjab: December 2016

Rachit Shah
Runner up, Boy's U-15, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: APRIL 2023
Winner, Boy's U-15, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Quarterfinals,Boys U-15, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Winner, Boy's U-15, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December2019
Winner, Boy’s U-11, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Semifinals, Mix U-9, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-9, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016

Rachita Vora
Semi-Finalist Women’s Open, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament, MUMBAI: 2008
Semi Finalist, Women’s, Herald Maritime Services Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: July 2003
Runner, Girls U-19, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Winner, Girls U- 19, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2001
Runner Up, Girls U-19, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001
Quarter Finalist, Women’s Open, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December, 2001
Seventh place in U-19 Singapore open championship. 2000
Quarter finalist in U-19 National championship. 2000
Semifinalist in U-19 Little Masters Wellingdon sports club tournament. 2000
Semifinalist in U-19 Maharashtra state open championship. 2000
Quarter Finalist, Women Open, National Squash Championship, December 2000
Semi Finalist, Girls U-19, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Semi Finalist, Women’s Open, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Semi Finalist, Girls U-19, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Quarter Finalist, Women’s Open, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000
Semi Finalist, Girls U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2000
Runner, Girls U-19, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship August 2000
Quarter Finalist, Women’s Open, National Squash Championship, December 2000
Third round in U-19 Srilankan open championship. 1999
Fourth round in U-17 Srilankan open championship. 1999
Runner up in U-17 National championship. 1999
Quarter finalist in U-17 Maharashtra state open championship. 1999
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, 56th CCI-Western India, November 1999

Radhani Kadam
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022

Radhesh Sharma
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: October 2022


Radhika Agarwal
Runner- up, Girl's U-17 in 9TH DDA OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT , Siri Fort Sports Complex : Feb 2002

Radhika Ijate
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022

Radhika Karnik
Quarterfinals, Mix U-9, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-9, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023


Radhika Kashyap
Runners - Up, Girls Under-19, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, NOVEMBER 2002
Runners Up, Girls U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2002
Winner, Women's, Poona Open Squash Tournament, September 2002
Winner, Girl's U-17 in 9TH DDA Open Squash Tournament , Siri Fort Sports Complex : Feb 2002
Semi Finalist, Girls- U-17, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001
Quarter Finalist, Women Open, The 26th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001

Radhika Rathore
Winner, Women's, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Championship, Bhopal, India: November 2022
Winner, Women’s, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Women’s, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Women’s, Maharashtra State Open Squash tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Women’s, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Women’s, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Semifinals, Women’s, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Semifinals, Womens, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Runner up, Women’s, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-19, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Runner up, Girls U-19, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Semifinals, Womens Open, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017
Semifinals, Girls U-17, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016

RAEES SHEIKH
Semifinalist :MENS OVER 35 , DSI Karnatakka state closed championship , Bangalore : 29th Jan 2020

RAGHAV VASHISHTH
Winner, Boys U-15, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Semifinalist : BOYS U – 11 ,Silver Spring Squash Open Indore : 9th Jan 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy U-11, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019

Raghav Behl
Runner-Up, All India Inter-University Squash Championship 2008.

Raghav Mehrotra
Quarter finalist, Boys U-15, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010.
Winner, Boys U-15, Junior Inter State Squash Championship 2010, November 2010.
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-16, Mumbai Schools Sports Association Squash Championship 2010, Nov 2010.
Winner, Boys U-15, Raju-Chainani Junior Squash Championship Nov 2010.
Runner Up, Boys U-15, 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009
Semi-finalist , Boys U-15 , Pune Open Squash 2009.
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-16, MSSA- Nike 4th Inter School Squash Tournament 2008.
Runner-Up, Boys U-13, The little masters Junior Squash Tournament 2008
Winner, Boys U-15, The little masters Junior Squash Tournament 2008
Runner-Up, Boys U-13, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008.
Winner, Boys U-13, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-13, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-11, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Winner, U-13, Indo Schottle Pune Open Squash 2008.
Runner-Up, Boys U-13, VI th Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2008.
Semi-finalist, Boys U-13, Otters Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-15, Otters Squash Championship 2008.
Semi-finalist, Boys U-13, German Junior Open 2008.
Runner-Up, Boys U-13, Mssa-Nike 3rd Inter School Squash Tournament, December 2007.
Runner Up, Boys U-13, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament November 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007.
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament 2007, September 2007
Runner up, Boys U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament, August, Mumbai:2007
Quarterfinalist, in Boys U-13 of MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: February 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U -13, MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament February 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U -13, Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Winner, Boys U-11, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Winner, Boys U-11, 63rd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2006
Runner Up, Boys U-11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006
Winner, Boys U-11, JVPG-ISP All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship October 2006
Winner, Boys U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Winner, Boys U-11, Rajiv Gandhi Mini Olympics - Squash Tournament May 2006
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, 1st Sbi - Mssa Inter School Squash Tournament, Feb 2006
Semi Finalist, Boys U- 11, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, Otters Open Squash Championship, May 2005..

Raghav Mahajan
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001

Raghav Parthasarthy
Quarterfinals, U-9, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013

Raghavendra Baghe
Quarterfinalist BOYS U-19 ,ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open 2020, Chennai, India: 15th Feb 2020.

Raghavendra Singh
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-45, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018

Raghavendra Thirani
Runner up, Boys U-15, 20th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: July 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, CRC Junior- Veteran, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, CRC Junior, Kolkata, India: October 2021
Runner up, Boy's U-11, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021

Raghini Girdhar
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - Isp Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004

Raghu Mallena
Semifinals, Men's O-50, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-45, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-45, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Semifinals,Men's O-45, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022
Quarterfinalist MN OVER 45 ,77th SRFI National Squash Championship 2020 ,Date : 15 th Feb 2020
Quarterfinalist : MENS OVER 45 , DSI Karnatakka state closed championship , Bangalore : 29th Jan 2020

Raghul Venkatesh
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Championship, Bhopal, India: November 2022

Raghuvir Reddy
Quarterfinals, Boys’ U-19, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Semifinals, Boys U–19, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Semifinals, Boys U-19, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Semifinals, Junior Handicap Doubles, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 2nd Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Semifinals, Doubles Handicap, The Club Squash League, Mumbai: February 2013
Runner up, Boys U-17, The Club Squash League, Mumbai: February 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U- 17, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013
Quarter finalist, Boys U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Boys U-15, Quarter Finalist, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, January 2012
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011

Raghvi Kharel
Girls U-17, Quarter Finalist, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship, August 2005
Semifinalist, Girls U-19, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Semifinalist, Women’s Open, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Semi Finalist, Girls U-15, Harish Chandra Golacha, Rajasthan Open, September 2003

Ragini Kumari
Semifinals, Women's, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021

Rahaul Sehrawat
Semifinals, Boys U-17, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013

Rahul Pandit
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Runner up, Men’s O-35, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017

Raheeni Bhargava
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-13, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017

Rahil Fazelbhoy
Semifinals, Boy’s U-23, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Semifinals, Boys U-19, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Semifinalist, Mens Open, Bombay Gym-GVK 4th Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2012, Mumbai:December 2012
Runner-up, Boys Under-17, JVPG-GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011
Winner, Boys U-15,SPRITE-ISP All India Open Squash Tournament, New Delhi, August 2009
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, SPRITE-ISP All India Open Squash Tournament, New Delhi, August 2009
Winner, Boys U-15 Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament Jan 2009
Runner Up, Boys U-19 Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament Jan 2009
Runner-Up , Qatar International Open 2009.
Team Member of Maharashtra 2-0 Boys U-15 (Runner up) in Junior Inter state Squash Championship, Chennai, November 2008
Runner-Up, Boys U-15, Indian Challenger No.1 at the ICL Squash Academy in Chennai, Nov 2008
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-16, MSSA- Nike 4th Inter School Squash Tournament 2008.
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-15, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Quarter-Finalist,Boys-17, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Runner-Up, Boys U-15, The little masters Junior Squash Tournament 2008
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-17, The little masters Junior Squash Tournament 2008
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-15, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008.
Runner-Up, Boys U-15, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-Finalist,Boys U-15, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-Finalist,Boys U-13, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-17, Otters Squash Championship 2008.
Runner-Up, Boys U-16, Mssa-Nike 3rd Inter School Squash Tournament, December 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2007, November 2007.
Winner, Boys U-13, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007.
Semifinalist, Boys U- 15, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007.
Winner, Boys U-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2007
Semifinalist, Boys U - 13, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U - 15, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament 2007, September 2007
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, Jaipur Club Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship September 2007
Winner, Boys U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament, August, Mumbai:2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Otters Million Squash Championship, May 2007
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Handicap, ISP – Police Gymkhana Doubles (Handicap Doubles & Men’s Top 8), April 2007
Winner, in Boys U-13 of MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: February 2007
Winner, Boys U -13, MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament February 2007.
Runner up, Boys U -13, Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006.
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, 63rd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, 63rd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2006
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, JVPG-ISP All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship October 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Rajiv Gandhi Mini Olympics - Squash Tournament May 2006
Boys U-11, Quarter Finalist, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2005
Boys U-11, Semi Finalist, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, September 2005

Rahil Peris
Quarter finalist, Boys U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Semifinals, Boys: U-11, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Boys U-13, Runner-UP, Coca - Cola Squash Open Championship, New Delhi, July 2012
Boys U-13, Quarter Finalist, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, January 2012
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011

Rahil Saboo
Winner, U – 9 (Boys & Girls), in Jaypee Open Junior Squash Rackets Tournament, Noida: September:2009

Rahil Shah
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, Air India - Sram Junior Squash Circuit, December 2001

Rahil Shaikh
Quarterfinalist, Boys Open U-9, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007.

Rahu Gidwani
Quarter-Finalist, Open U-9, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010

Rahul Agarwal
Semifinals, Men's O-45, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022


Rahul Arora
Quarterfinals,Men's O-35, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Semifinals,Men's O-35,IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Semifinals,Men's O-35,IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Semifinals, Men's O-35, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist MEN OVER 35 ,77th SRFI National Squash Championship 2020 ,Date : 15 th Feb 2020
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, Squash Master Open, Chembur, Mumbai: November 2019
Semifinals, Men’s O-45, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, Maharashtra State Open Squash tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Semifinals, Mens O-35, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February2019
Runner up, Men's, Pratik Enterprises Doubles Handicap at NMSA, Navi Mumbai, February 2018
Semifinals, Doubles Handicap, IIT-ISP Open Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Mumbai: March 2016

Rahul Baitha
lost to Tang Ming Hong (HKG), in Last sixteen round of Men's 22nd Asian Championship, At Hong Kong: June 2023
Winner, Men's Open, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Men's Open, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Lost to Wee Ming Hock (MAS), in 2nd round of Men's KCC PSA HK Challenge Cup, Hong Kong: January 2023
Lost to Darren Pragasam (MAS), in 2nd round of Men's Dynam Cup PSASQ-Cube Open, Japan: May 2023
Semifinals,Men’s, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Winner, Men's Open,Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's, SRFI Indian Tour , Chennai Leg, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Winner, Men's Open, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Lost to Addeen Idrakie (MAS), in 2nd round of Men's Tuanku Muhriz Trophy, Malaysia: July 2022
Lost to Tang Ming Hong (HKG), in Quarter-finals of Men's Dynam Cup PSA SQ-Cube Open, Japan: May 2022
Lost to Ammar Altamimi (KUW), in 2nd round of Men's Bangamata Tournament, Bangladesh: March 2022
Semifinals, Men's, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Men's, SRFI PSA Challenger Indian Tour Noida leg, India: September 2021
Lost to Omar Elkattan (EGY), in 1st round of Men's QSF No.3, Qatar: Dec 2021
Lost to Yassin Elshafei (EGY), in Quarter-finals of Men's Bangabandu Ispahani Tournament, Bangladesh: October 2021Quarterfinalist :All mens , SRFI Indian Tour Jaipur Leg, Jaipur : 2nd Feb 2020
1st round, Men’s, SRFI Indian Tour Mumbai Leg, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Men, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Men, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals Men’s Open, Maharashtra State Open Squash tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Runner up, Men’s Open, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Semifinals, Men’s Open, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-19, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February 2019
Semifinals, Men Open, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January 2019
Lost in 3rd round to Omar El Torkey (EGY) of CIMB Foundation WSF World Junior Championship, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia: August 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Winner, Boy’s U-19, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Runner up, Doubles Open, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Men's Open, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Runner up, Boys U-17, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017
Winner, Boys U-17, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June 2017
Semifinals, Boys U-17, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, Delton Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Winner, Boys U-17, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Silver Medalist, In Boys U-17 Individual Event of National Squash Games, Chennai: February 2016
Quarterfinals, Doubles top 8, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship, Juhu, Mumbai: October 2015
Semifinals, Boys U-17, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Winner, Boys U-17, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Winner, Boy’s U-17, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Semifinals, Open U-21, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-17, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, 41st Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Gold medalist, In Boys U-17 Individual Event of National Squash Games, Chennai: February 2016
Winner, Boy’s U-19, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Winner, Boy’s U-17, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Lost to Abdullah Al Muzayen (KUW), in 1st round of JSW Indian Squash Circuit Otters International, Mumbai, India: October 2016
Winner, Boys U-17, 4th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: December 2015
Runner up, Boys U-17, District & Divisional Level School Squash Tournament, Mumbai: September 2015
Runner up, Boys’ U-15, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Semifinals, Boys U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Runner up, Boys U-15, ISA Junior Open, Chennai: April 2015
Winner up, Boys U-15, Bhavan's Rush Hastimal Squash Championship, Chennai Indian: May 2015
Runner up, Boys U-17, SSA Salem Squash Open, Salem, Tamilnadu: May 2015
Winner, Boys U–15, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Semifinals, Boys U-15, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Quarterfinals, Junior Handicap Doubles, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 2nd Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Runner up, Boys U-15, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 1st Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 1st Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Runner up, B U-15, Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: September 2013
Semifinals, Boys U-13, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Semifinals, Boys U-13, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Runner up, Boys U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2013
Winner, Boys U-13, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013
Semifinals, Boys U-13, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012

Rahul Bangur
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, East India Junior Squash Championship, August 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, East India Junior Squash Championship, August 2003

Rahul Batra
Semifinals, Men's O-35, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Men's O-35, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Quarterfinalist, Men’s O-35, Bangalore Masters, India: April 2023
Quarterfinalist, Men’s O-35, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinals,Men's O-35,IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's O-35, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Men’s O-35, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-35, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022

Rahul D'cunha
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, 62nd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament November 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, 62nd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament November 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2005 Chennai
Semi Finalist, The Boys u-15, Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2005
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, September 2005
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, Herald Maritime Service Squash Open, July 2005
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, All India School/Junior College Individual Open Squash Championship, September 2004
Winner, U-13, 1st Suburban Mumbai School Sports Association Inter School Individual Squash Championship, August 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, November 2004.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13 ,Northern India Squash Championship 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Herald Maritime Services Squash Open, July 2004
8TH Place, Boy's U-13 in Milo All Star Junior Championship, Malaysia: June 2004
Runners Up, Boys U-13 in Penang Junior Open, Malaysia: JUNE 2004
Semifinalist, Boy's U-13 in Otters Open Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2004
Semi Finalist, Boys U-13, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Winner, Boys U-13, Indian Junior Squash Open, September 2003
Runner up, Boys U-13, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2003
Runner Up, Boys U-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament 2003, September 2003
Runner Up, Boys U-13, East India Junior Squash Championship 2003, August 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, East India Junior Squash Championship, August 2003
Runner Up, Boys U-13, Mid-Day Junior Squash Circuit July 2003
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, Complan Junior Squash Open, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys Under-11, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, Poona Open Squash Tournament, September 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, Poona Open Squash Tournament, September 2002
Runners Up, Boys U-11, West Zone Inter-School / College Squash Championship, August 2002
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, The 26th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 11, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2001

Rahul Deora
Semifinals, Doubles Handicap, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 3rd Leg, Mumbai: August 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, All India JVPG –Coke Squash Carnival – 1st Leg, Mumbai: July2014

Rahul Dhhara
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-17, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016
Semifinals, Boys U-15, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015
Quarter-Finalist, Open U-9, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010

Rahul Gupta
Quarterfinals, Men, All Bihar State Closed Championship, Patna, India: September 2019

Rahul Kesar
Quarterfinals,Men's O-45, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022
Quarterfinals,Men's O-45,IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's O-45, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022


Rahul Kumar Yadav
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Boy U-19, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy U-19, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy U-19, All Bihar State Closed Championship, Patna, India: September 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, DSI Karnataka State Closed Squash Championship, Bangalore, India: June 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Spirito Squash Open, Maharashtra, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-60, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018
Semifinals, Men’s O-60, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017
Semifinals, M O-60, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Winner, Boy's U-15, Amdavad Open Squash Tournament, Ahmedabad, Gujarat: April 2016
Quarter Finalist, Doubles Handicap, JVPG-GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011
winner, Men's Over 55, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Quarter-finalist, Over 50, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship 2009.
Runner up, Men’s Over – 45, ISP Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, September 2005
Men’s Over 45, Runner, Herald Maritime Service Squash Open, July 2005
Quarterfinalist, Over-35 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Runner Up, Over 45 Men’s, Dsm/Asia Sugar Delhi Open Squash Championship ,February 2004
Semifinalist, Men’s Over-40, Herald Maritime Services Squash Open, July 2004
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Over-35 ,Northern India Squash Championship 2004
Semi Finalist, Boys U-11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Runner Up, Under -45, Dsm Delhi Open Squash Tournament February 2003
Runner, Vertans Over 45, 10th DDA Open Squash Tournament February 2003
Runner- up, Over-45 in Delhi Open Squash Tournament, Delhi Gymkhana, Feb 2002

Rahul Lall
Runner Up, Boys U-17, AIR INDIA - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit February 2000
Runner up, Boys U -19, Air India Grand Finals CCI SRAM JUNIOR SQUASH CIRCUIT Feb 2000

Rahul Modi
Runner-up, Doubles Handicap ,JVPG-GVK 3rd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011
Runner Up, Men’s Under 21, JVPG-GVK 3rd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic, July 2011
Quarterfinalist, in Doubles Handicap of CLUB PRANA - ISP SQUASH CLASSIC, Hyatt Regency: January 2007

Rahul Nayar
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-45, 75th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December2018
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-45, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Semi-finalist, Over 40, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship 2009.

Rahul Nilesh Mehta
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, A Moment of Joy, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai – January 2016

Rahul Rajak
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011

Rahul Rathnavel R
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-19, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-17,TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019

Rahul Sahu
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, CG State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: August 2023
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, India: November 2021

Rahul Sanjay Balakrishnan
Runner up, Boy's U-15, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Winner, Boy's U-15, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-15, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-15, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Winner, Boys U-15, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Quarterfinals,Boys U-15, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals,Boys U-15, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Winner, Boy's U-15, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-15, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-15,Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Winner, Boy's U-15, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, ISTA Junior Open, India: November 2021
Winner, Boy’s U-13, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Semifinalist BOYS U-13 , ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open 2020, Chennai, India: 15th Feb 2020.
Winner : BOYS U-15 , DSI Karnatakka state closed championship , Bangalore : 29th Jan 2020
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-13, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-13, DSI Karnataka State Closed Squash Championship, Bangalore, India: June 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: february2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-11, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Runner up, Mix U-11, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017

Rahul Sherawat
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Pune Squash Open, August 2011

Rahul Singh
Semi Finalist, Boys U-16, Maharashtra State Open Championship 1997

Rahul Suri
Runner Up, Boys U-19, Men’s Open, East India Squash, December 1999

Rahul Vasishtha
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2017
Runner up, in 2nd round of Men's Nordic Junior U19 Open, Sweden: October 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016

Rahul Upadhyay
Quarterfinals,Men's O-45,IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022

Raina Kishanchandani
Semifinalist, Girls U-13 Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament Jan 2009
Quarter-Finalist,Girls U-19, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-Finalist,Girls U-17, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U- 13, Mssa-Nike 3rd Inter School Squash Tournament, December 2007.

Raj Arora
Men 40-44, Winner, 53rd National Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, November 2005
Men’s Over-35, Quarter Finalist, Herald Maritime Service Squash Open, July 2005
Runner Up, Over -35, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Semifinalist, Over-35, ICICI Lombard Otters National Squash Championship, December 2002
Runner, Over-35, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Winner, Men’s Open, Kingfisher Diet Squash Tournament Sept 1997
Winner, Mens Open, Kingfisher Diet Open Squash, 1996
Quarter-finalist, Doubles Handicap, Monarch Group Doubles Squash at Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai, 1995

Raj B Singh
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-65, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Semifinals, Men's Over 65, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
Runner Up, Boys U-35, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005

Raj Bhatia
Quarter-Finalist, Doubles Handicap, GVK-JVPG 2ndBraveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010

Raj Bhatija
Quarterfinals, Men's, Pratik Enterprises Doubles Handicap at NMSA, Navi Mumbai, FEBRUARY 2018
Quarter-Finalist, Doubles Handicap, GVK-JVPG 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010.
Runner up, Over 35 Doubles, Navi Mumbai Squash Spectacular, June 1999

Raj Javalkar
Quarterfinals, Men's O-60, Mumbai Masters Squash Tournament, At Mumbai, India: September 2022

Raj Manchanda
Runner Up, Over-55, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2007, November 2007.
Runner Up, Over-55, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Winner, Men’s Over –55, Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Winner, Over-55, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Semifinalist, Over -45, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Winner, Over-50, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - Isp Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004
Winner, Over-45, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Winner, Over-55, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Winner, Over -45, The 26th Hsbc Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001
Runner Up, Men’s Over – 45, Dda Open 2001
Runner Up, over-45, DDA Open, Delhi: March 2001
Winner, Veteran, DDA OPEN 1999

Maj. Raj Mohan
Quarterfinalist, Over-35 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004

Raj Shah
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, Gujarat State Closed Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: December 2021

Raja Parthasarthy
Runner up, Men’s O-45, 75th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December2018
Winner, Men’s O-45, 42nd Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana Mumbai: September 2017
Runner up, Men’s O-45, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Runner up, Men O-45, 41st Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2016
Semifinals, M O-45, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Winner, men’s O-45, 72nd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2015
Winner, Over-40, Senior National Championship Dec 2010
Winner, Over-35, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Runner Up, Over 35 years, National Squash Championship July 2007
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Top 8, ISP – Police Gymkhana Doubles (Handicap Doubles & Men’s Top 8), April 2007
Runner up, Men’s Over – 35, Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007

Raj Yadav
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-17,Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017

Rajamani Sambasivan
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-70, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Quarterfinalist MEN OVER 65 ,77th SRFI National Squash Championship 2020 ,Date : 15 th Feb 2020

Rajan Chandorkar
Runner up, Monarch-Continental Handicap Doubles, Bandra, Mumbai, October 1996
Team member of The Leela (Runner up) in Monarch & Mudra Suburban Squash at The Leela, Mumbai: May 1993

Rajan Chheda
Semifinals, Doubles Handicap, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: MAY 2016
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 1st Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 3rd Leg, Mumbai: August 2014
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, The Club Squash League, Mumbai: February 2013
3rd place, Doubles Handicap, JVPG-GVK 3rd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011
Semi Finalist, Doubles Handicap Main, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011

Rajan Gupta
Quarterfinals, Men O-60, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November2019
Runner up, Men’s O-65, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-60, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017

Rajani Hriday Rajesh
Runner up, Boy’s U-9, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016

Rajanpreet Singh Brar
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Semifinalist, Open, East India Squash, December 1999

Rajasekarab GS
Quarterfinalist MEN OVER 60 ,77th SRFI National Squash Championship 2020 ,Date : 15 th Feb 2020

Rajasmin Sharma
Runner up, Boys U-19, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, INDIA: MAY 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-19, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Semifinals,Boys U-17, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Semifinals,Boys U-17,Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-19,Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Semifinals,Boy's U-19, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-19, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022

Rajat Agarwal
Semi-finalist, Boys U –13, Mssa-Nike 5th Inter School Squash Tournament 2010,February 2010
Semi -Finalist, Boys U-13, Mumbai Schools Sports Association squash Championship 2010, Nov 2010.
aRunner Up, Boys U-11 Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament Jan 2009
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-11, The Club Squash Championship 2009.
Runner-Up, Boys/Girls U-11, MSSA- Nike 4th Inter School Squash Tournament 2008.
Runner-Up, Boys U-11, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Quarter-Finalist, Handicap Doubles , Minute Maid Pulpy Orange Squash Classic 2008.
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-11, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-Finalist,U-9, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2007
Runner Up, Boys U - 13, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007
Runner up, Boys U-11, 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open, September 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament, August, Mumbai:2007
Semifinalist, Boys U – 11, MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament February 2007
Semifinalist, in Boys U-11 of MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: February 2007
Winner Boys & Girls U -9, Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Winner, Boys U-9, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys / Girls U-9, JVPG-ISP All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship October 2006
Winner, Boys/Girls U-9, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006.
Boys U- 9, Quarter Finalist, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005

Rajat Bhargava
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-35, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022

Rajat Kumar
Winner, Men's, Telangana State Closed Championship, Hyderabad, India: April 2021

Rajat Mehta
Quarterfinals, Men's O-35, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Men's O-35, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022

Rajat Sharma
Runner up Delhi University who lost to Mumbai University, All India Inter University Squash Championship, Thanjaur, Chennai: february 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Winner, Boy’s U-19, DSI Karnataka State Open Squash tournament, DayanandaSagar Institutions, Karnataka: January 2014
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2014
Lost to George Willis (ENG) in 1st round of DUTCH JUNIOR U-19 OPEN 2014, Netherland: July 2014
Lost to Eain Yow Ng (MAS) in Quarter-finals of Men's Malaysian Junior U-19 Open 2014, Penang: June 2014
Winner, B U-19, Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: September 2013
Quarter-finals, Boys under 17 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana- Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct, 2011
Runner Up, Boy’s U 15, UP State Open Squash Championship, Aug 2010
Semi-Finalist Boys U-15, Otters open squash tournament July 2010.

Rajat G
Quarterfinalist, in Doubles Handicap of CLUB PRANA - ISP SQUASH CLASSIC, Hyatt Regency: January 2007

Rajdeep Singh
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 3rd Leg, Mumbai: August 2014

Rajeev Bhatia
Quarterfinalist, Men’s O-55, Bangalore Masters, India: April 2023
Quarterfinalist, Men’s O-55, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Semifinals, Men’s O-50, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Men O-50, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November2019
Quarterfinals, Men O-45, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-50, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-50, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017
Runner up, Men O-45, AP Open Squash Championship, Secunderabad: January 2013
Quarterfinals, Over 45, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Runner Up, Over -35, East India Senior Squash Championship, January 2003

Rajeev Mishra
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000

Rajeev Oberoi
Semifinalist, Men’s Over-35, Northern India Squash Championship 2004

Rajendra Jhanwar
Runner up, Men's O-55, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019

Rajender Gurjar
Semi Finalist, Men’s Open, Jodhpur Open Squash Championship 2001

Rajesh Krishnan
Quarterfinals, Men’s O- 45, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021

Rajesh Rajani
Quarterfinals, Men's, Pratik Enterprises Doubles Handicap at NMSA, Navi Mumbai, FEBRUARY 2018
Semifinals, Doubles Handicap, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Semifinals, Men’s 40, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Quarterfinals, Mens Doubles Handicap, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship, Juhu, Mumbai: October 2015
Runner up, Doubles Handicap, The Club Squash League, Mumbai: February 2013
Runner-up, Doubles Handicap Main , ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Semifinalist, Double’s Open, GVK-JVPG Squash Open 2009
Quarter-finalist, Over 35, GVK-JVPG Squash Open 2009
QuarterFinalist, Doubles Handicap, Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash, Juhu, Mumbai, February 2009
Semi-finalist, Men’s Top 8 Doubles, Gold’s Gym ISP Squash Masters 2008
Team Member of Khar Gymkhana 2-1, Doubles (Runner up) in PRATIK'S GEMS- NMSA - ISP Squash Team Championship, Navi Mumbai, September 2007
Winner, in Doubles Handicap of CLUB PRANA - ISP SQUASH CLASSIC, Hyatt Regency: January 2007
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Over 35, ISP Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Winner, The Leela – ISP Squash Classic (Handicap Team Event) Hotel The Leela, Sahar, Sept 2006
Semifinalist, Doubles Handicap, Rajiv Gandhi Mini Olympics - Squash Tournament May 2006
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Handicap, JVPG-Harman Baisakhi-ISP Squash Classic, April 2006
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Top 8, Khar Gymkhana – ISP Mumbai Open Squash Championships Open Doubles & Handicap Doubles, March 2006
Semifinalist, Handicap Doubles, The Club - ISP Squash Classic, February 2006
Runner Up, Over-35, Speed 93 Intra-Club and Inter-Club 2nd leg Squash Championship January 2004
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, Club Prana Spa & Fitness Center & ISP Doubles Squash, February 2004
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Final, Tulipstar-ISP Doubles Squash, April 2004
Semifinalist, Doubles, Transworld & Nmsa Squash Handicap Team Championship, March 2004
Runner up, Men’s O-35, 1st leg , At CCI, Mumbai: December 2003
Men’s Doubles, Runner Up, Club Prana Spa & Fitness Centre & ISP Doubles Squash, November 2003
Semi Finalist, Men’s Double, Tulip Star - ISP Doubles Squash, June 2003
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Double, Khar Gymkhanna, Open Doubles Squash Handicap, May 2003
Team member of Khar Gymkhana (Runner up) in The Leela ISP Squash Masters Handicap Team Event At Leela, Mumbai : July 2002
Quarterfinalist, in DOUBLES HANDICAP SQUASH, Juhu, Mumbai: May 2002

Rajesh Shinde
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-65, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019

Rajesh Ramkumar
Quarterfinals, Men's O-45, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-45, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019

Rajesh Sonawane
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship, Juhu, Mumbai: OCTOBER 2015
Professionals, Quarterfinalist, 53rd National Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, November 2005
Team Member of Willingdon Catholic Gymkhana (Winner) in The Leela– ISP Squash Classic Handicap Team Event July 2004
Quarterfinalist, Professional in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Semifinalist, Men’s Open, Speed 93 Intra-Club and Inter-Club 3rd leg Squash Championship, February 2004
Semifinalist, Men’s Open, Club Prana Spa & Fitness Center & ISP Doubles Squash, February 2004
Men’s Doubles, Winner, Club Prana Spa & Fitness Centre & ISP Doubles Squash, November 2003
Quarter Finalist, Professionals, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Quarterfinalist, Professionals, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Double, Switcher - The Leela Squash Masters 2001
Quarter-finalist, Men's Double's, Marquis Resort-Juhu Centaur Double Squash, Mumbai: January 2001
Member’s of (Runner-Up) Team Khar Gymkhana in 3rd Jindal Handicap Squash (Handicap Team Event Championship), Maharashtra: Feb 2001
Semi Finalist, Men’s Doubles, Kolhapur Open Squash Tournament, April 2000
Quarter Finalist, Professional, KANCHAN PRO SQUASH Professional & Handicap Men’s Doubles, April 2000
Quarterfinalist, Professional, Dewan Housing Classic Squash Championship, August 1998
Semifinalist, Professionals, Dewan Housing Squash Challenge Mens/Womens/Professionals, 1997
Quarter-Finalist,Professionals,Videocon Squash Classic Tournament Men/Women/Junior & Professionals Tournament, 1997
Quarterfinalist, Professional, Dewan Housing Classic Squash Championship, August 1998
Semifinalist, Professionals, Dewan Housing Squash Challenge Mens/Womens/Professionals, 1997
Quarter-Finalist,Professionals,Videocon Squash Classic Tournament Men/Women/Junior & Professionals Tournament, 1997
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Handicap, Monarch Group Doubles Squash at Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai, 1995
Member of (Runner up ) team Otters 'A' in Monarch Ovenfresh handicap team event (Khar Gymkhana) Mumbai: July 1995
Member of Haveli team (Winner) in Haveli-Hyabs one-day tournament, Khar Gymkhana: 1995
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Handicap, Monarch Group Doubles Squash at Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai, 1995
Member of (Runner up ) team Otters 'A' in Monarch Ovenfresh handicap team event (Khar Gymkhana) Mumbai: July 1995
Member of Haveli team (Winner) in Haveli-Hyabs one-day tournament, Khar Gymkhana: 1995
Quarter finalist,Professionals, Monarch & Haveli ,2nd Pro-Masters at Otters Club, Bandra, Mumbai 1994
Quarter finalist,Professionals, Monarch & Haveli ,2nd Pro-Masters at Otters Club, Bandra, Mumbai 1994

Rajesh Verma
Winner, Professional, 25th Motilal Sanghi Inter Club Championship, February 1998
Winner, Professional, ISP - Mukesh Babu Group Satellite Under-19 Squash Tournament, February 1998
Semifinalist, Professional, Dewan Housing Classic Squash Championship, August 1998
Winner, Professionals, 54th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament, November: 1997

Rajiv Krishna
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019

Rajiv Gupta
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-45, Squash Master Open, Chembur, Mumbai: November2019

Rajiv Puri
Quarterfinals, Doubles handicap, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015

Rajiv Reddy
Runner up, Men's O-70, Mumbai Masters Squash Tournament, At Mumbai, India: September 2022
Winner, Men's O-70, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Winner, Men's Over 65, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
Quarterfinals, Men O-60, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November2019
Winner, Men’s O-65, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Winner, Men’s O-65, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018
Runner up, Men’s O-60, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017
Winner, M O-60, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Up, Over 55, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship , 2009
Runner-Up, Over 55, National Masters Squash Championship 2008.
Men Over -35, Semi Finalist, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005
Winner in Men's Over - 45, National Squash Championship, Chennai: DECEMBER 2001
Winner, Over -45, National Squash Championship, December 2000
Runner Up, Over-45, National Squash Championship, December 2000
Runners Up, Men’s Over 45, National Squash Championship, 1998..

Rajiv Sahai
Quarterfinals, Men's O-55, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-55, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022

RAJIV SUBRAMANIAN
Runner up, Men's O-40, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023
Semifinals,Men's O-40, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022
Semifinals, Men’s O-40, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Quarterfinalist : MENS OVER 40, DSI Karnatakka state closed championship , Bangalore : 29th Jan 2020

Rajneesh Verma
Quarterfinals,Men's O-40, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022

Rajiv Wadhawan
Quarterfinalist, Men’s O-55, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinals, Men's O-55, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's O-55, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022


Rajsri
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019

Raju Barot
Semifinalist, Monarch-Continental Handicap Doubles, Bandra, Mumbai, October 1996

Raju Shingava
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-19, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-19, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022


Rajveer Grover
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September2019

Rajveer Sharma
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019

Rakesh Agarwal
Semifinals, Men's O-40, CRC Junior- Veteran, West Bengal, India: November 2022

Rakesh Baheti
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-45, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018

Rakesh Borah
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2002

Rakesh H Jain
Quarterfinal, Doubles Handicap, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016

RAKESH KUMAR SARAN
Quarterfinals, Men's O-50, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Runner up, Men's O-45, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Quarterfinalist, Men’s O-45, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinals,Men's O-45,IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Quarterfinalist, Men’s O-45, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-45, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Quaterfinalist : MEN OVER 45 ,Silver Spring Squash Open Indore : 9th Jan 2020
Quarterfinals, Men O-45, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Winner, Men's O-45, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-45, 75th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December2018
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018

Rakesh Solanki
Runners Up, Professional Plate Event, in NATIONAL Squash Championship 2003, at The Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: NOVEMBER 2003

Rameez Shaikh
Winner, Doubles Handicap, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015

Rakesh Mattas
Quarterfinals, Men O-45, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017

Raksana M
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019

Rakshak Malhotra
Semifinalist, Doubles Handicap, Khar Gymkhana – ISP Mumbai Open Squash Championships, December 2004
Team Member of Willingdon Catholic Gymkhana (Winner) in The Leela– ISP Squash Classic Handicap Team Event July 2004
Team member of Willingdon Catholic Gymkhana (Winner) in The Leela – ISP SQUASH CLASSIC (HANDICAP TEAM EVENT) At Hotel The Leela, Mumbai: May 2003
Member’s of (Runner-Up) Team Khar Gymkhana in 3rd Jindal Handicap Squash (Handicap Team Event Championship), Maharashtra: Feb 2001

Rakshetta Rathnavijay
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-15,TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022

Raman Ganapathy
Quarterfinals, Men's O-45, Telangana State Closed Squash Championship, Hyderabad, India: August 2023

Ramji R
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018

Ramachandra Reddy
Quarter-finalist, Boys under-15, South Zone Inter School championship, Khar Gymkhana 2001

Rameez Mohammed
Runner up, Doubles Handicap, IIT-SYSKA Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Powai: March 2017
Runner up, Doubles Handicap, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Semifinals, Doubles Handicap, ISP Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: May 2016
Winner, Doubles Handicap, IIT-ISP Open Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Mumbai: March 2016
Quarterfinals, Doubles handicap, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015
Quarterfinals, Mens Doubles Handicap, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship, Juhu, Mumbai: October 2015
Winner, Doubles Handicap, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 3rd Leg, Mumbai: August 2014
4th place, Doubles Handicap, JVPG-GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011
Quarter-Finalist, Doubles Handicap, GVK-JVPG 2ndBraveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010
Runner-Up, Double’s Handicap, GVK-JVPG Squash Open 2009

Ramesh Gondi
Quarterfinals, Men's O-45, Telangana State Closed Squash Championship, Hyderabad, India: August 2023
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-50, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023

Ramesh Kotecha
Quarterfinalist, The Leela President Cup at Hotel The Leela, Mumbai,1995

Ramesh More
Winner, Over-55, in 37th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashatra State Open Squash, Mumbai: NOVEMBER 2012
Runner-Up, Men's Over 55, ISP - Minute Maid Squash Carnival FEBRUARY 2011
Winner, Over 55, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Winner, Men’s Over 55 , 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009.
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, Club Aquaria – Isp (Men's Top 8 & Doubles Open), October 2004
Semi Finalist, Over -45, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Runner Up, Veterans Over-45, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Quarter Finalist, Professionals, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Quarter Finalist, Professional, KANCHAN PRO SQUASH Professional & Handicap Men’s Doubles, April 2000
Quarterfinalist, Professional, Dewan Housing Classic Squash Championship, August 1998
Semi-Finalist, Professionals,Videocon Squash Classic Tournament Men/Women/Junior & Professionals Tournament Otters Club 1997
Semifinalist, Professionals, Jindal’s Pro Masters at Willingdon Sports Club, Mumbai 1995
Quarter-Finalist, Professionals,Monarch- Mudra’s 1st Pro Masters at Otters Club, Bandra, Mumbai 1993
Semi- Finalist,Professionals, Transworld Twin Squash Juniors/Professionals at CCI, Mumbai 1993

Ramesh Prasad
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, IIT-SYSKA Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Powai: March 2017
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, IIT-ISP Open Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Mumbai: March 2016

Ramit Bhargav
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
QuarterFinalist, Boys U-13, SPRITE-ISP All India Open Squash Tournament, New Delhi, August 2009
Winner, Boys U-9, Bajaj Almond drops Northern India Open July 2006

Ramit Tandon
Lost to Yahya Elnawasany (EGY), in 1st round of Men's El Gouna International Open, At EGYPT: JUNE 2023
Lost to Mohamed Elsherbini (EGY), in 2nd round of Men's JP Morgan Tournament of Champions, USA: January 2023
Lost to Mohamed Elsherbini (EGY), in 1st round of Men's Sturbridge Capital Motor City Open, USA: Feb 2023
Lost to Marwan ElShorbagy (EGY), in 2nd round of Men's Pittsburgh Open, USA: February 2023
Lost to Cesar Salazar (MEX), in 1st round of Men's British Open, England: April 2023
Lost to Ali Farag (EGY), in 1st round of Men's World Championship, USA: May 2023
Lost to Todd Harrity (USA), in 1st round of Men's Manchester Open, England: May 2023
Lost to Victor Crouin (FRA), in Semi-finals of Men's QSF No.4, Qatar: June 2022
Lost to James Willstrop (ENG), in 1st round of Necker Mauritius Open, Mauritius: June 2022
Lost to Nicolas Müller (SUI), in 1st round of Men's El Gouna International Open, Egypt: June 2022
Lost to Grégoire Marche (FRA), in 2nd round of Men's PSA World Championship, Egypt: May 2022
Lost to Moustafa El Sirty (EGY), in 1st round of Men's Manchester Open, England: April 2022
Lost to Nicolas Müller (SUI), in 2nd round of Men's Allam British Open, England: April 2022
Lost to Todd Harrity (USA), in 1st round of Men's Windy City Open, USA: March 2022
Lost to Christopher Binnie (JAM), in 2nd round of Commonwealth Games Squash Individual, England: August 2022
Lost to Abdulla Al-Tamimi (QAT), in 1st round of Men's QTerminals Qatar Classic, Qatar: Sept 2022
Lost to Mazen Hesham (EGY), in 2nd round of Men's Oracle NetSuite Open, USA: October 2022
Lost to Victor Crouin (FRA), in Finals of Men's Life Time Chicago Open, USA: October 2022
Lost to Patrick Rooney (ENG), in 1st round of Men's MARIGOLD Singapore Open, Singapore: Nov 2022
Lost to Marwan Elshorbagy (EGY), in 2nd round of Men's Malaysian Open, Malaysia: Nov 2022
Lost to Marwan Elshorbagy (EGY), in 2nd round of Men's Malaysian Open, Malaysia: Nov 2021
Lost to Patrick Rooney (ENG), in 2nd round of Men's Q Terminals Qatar Classic, Qatar: October 2021
Lost to Tarek Momen (EGY), in 2nd round ofMen's US Open, USA: October 2021
Lost to Marwan Elshorbagy (EGY), in 3rd round of Men's CIB Egyptian Open, Egypt: Sept 2021
Lost to Mathieu Castagnet (FRA), in 1st round of Men's Allam British Open, England: August 2021
Lost to Fares Dessouky (EGY), in 2nd round of Men's CIB PSA Black Ball Open, Egypt: March 2021
Lost to George Parker (ENG), in 1st round of Men's PSA World Championship, USA: July 2021
Lost to Baptiste Masotti (FRA), in 1st round of Men's Qatar Classic, Qatar: November 2020
Lost to Omar Mosaad (EGY), in 1st round of Men's Windy City Open, USA: March 2020
Lost to Daryl Selby (ENG), in 2nd round of Men's Troilus Gold Canada Squash Cup, Canada: Feb 2020
Lost to Benjamin Aubert (FRA), in 1st round of Men's Motor City Squash Open, USA: Feb 2020
Lost to Nathan Lake (ENG), in 1st round of Men's Pittsburgh Open, USA: January 2020
Lost to Mostafa Asal (EGY), in 1st round of Men's JP Morgan Tournament of Champions, USA: January 2020
Semifinals, Men’s, JSW Indian Squash Circuit, Mumbai, India: January 2019
Lost to Borja Golan (ESP) in 1st round of PSA World Squash Championship, Qatar: November 2019
Lost to Mathieu Castagnet (FRA) in 1st round of Men's Oracle NetSuite Open At San Francisco, USA: September 2019
Lost to Mathieu Castagnet (FRA) in 1st round of Men's Open de France Nantes: September 2019
Lost to Cesar Salazar (MEX), in 1st round of Men's European Junior Squash Open, Egypt: April 2019
Lost to Baptiste Masotti (FRA), in Quarter-finals of Men's Qualico Manitoba Open, Canada, PSA Challenger Tour 20, March 2019
Lost to Nicolas Müller (SUI), in Quarter-finals of Men's Three Rivers Capital Pittsburgh Open, USA: February 2019
Winner, bt Mohamed Elsherbini (EGY)in finals of
Lost to James Willstrop (ENG), in 1st round of Allam British Open, England: May 2019
Lost to Tom Richards (ENG) in 2nd round of Men's Everbright Sun Hung Kai Hong Kong Open, At China: November 2018
Quarter finalist in Men's Texas Open, At Houston, USA: October 2018
Loss to Nicolas Müller in Semifinals of $50,000 Men's JSW Indian Squash Circuit CCI International, India, Mumbai, India: November 2017
Runner up, in 1st round of Men's JP Morgan TournamentOf Champions, New York: January 2016
Lost to Chris Hanson (USA), in 1st round of Men's Harrow Greenwich Invitational, USA: January 2016
Lost to Gregory Gaultier (FRA), in 1st round of Men's JP Morgan Tournament of Champions, New York: January 2016
1stround, Men’s, International JSW Indian Squash Circuit, Kolkatta: September 2015
Lost to Steven Finitsis (AUS) in 1st Qualifying round of Men's PSA World Championship 2015, Bellevue, Washington, USA: November 2015
Lost to Mohamed Abouelghar (EGY) in Qualifying finals of Men's Delaware Investments US Open 2014, USA: October 2014
Lost to Karim Ali Fathi (EGY) in Finals of Men's Malaysian Tour Circuit, Malaysian: August 2014
Lost to Todd Harrity (USA) in Finals of Men's Squash Revolution NY Pro Open 2014, USA: March 2014
1st Round, Men's, CCI – PSA International squash championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Runner up, in qualifying finals of Men's Delaware Investments US Open, USA: October 2013
Lost to Abdullah Al Muzayen (KUW) in Qualifying-finals of US Open 2013, USA: October 2013
Lost to Shawn Delierre (CAN) in 1st round of Men's Oliver NY Metro Open 2013, New York, USA: April 2013
Runner up, Indian Team member, World under 21 Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2012
Lost to Amr Khaled Khalifa (EGY) in 1st Qualifying round of PSA World Series JP Morgan Tournament of Champions, USA: January 2012
Lost to Mazen Hesham Ga Sabry in Semi-finals of PSA Challenger 15 Crocodile Challenge Cup, Hong Kong, China: December 2012
Member of Winning India team which beat Pakistan in finals at Asian Junior Team Championship (Colombo): Feb 2011
Quarter Finalist in World Juinor Individual Squash Championship Men's Event 2011 Belgium: July 2011
Winner, Boys U19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010
Fifth Place, Team event, World Junior men’s Squash Championship, Quito, August 2010
3rd Round : World Junior Championship at Quito,July 2010
Runner Up, World Junior Championship at Quito,July 2010.
Round One, PSA Chennai Open Squash Championship, March 2010.
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-19, Junior Inter State Squash Championship 2010, November 2010.
Winner, Qatar International Open 2009.
Runner up in 2nd round of World Junior Individual Squash Championship Men's Event 2009
3RD POSITION, Boy's U-17 in Milo All Star Junior Championship, Malaysia: JUNE 2009
Winner, Boys U-19, Indian Challenger No.1 at the ICL Squash Academy in Chennai, Nov 2008
Team Member of Tamil Nadu Boys U-19 (Winner) in Junior Inter state Squash Championship, Chennai, November 2008
Runner up, in 1st Qualifying finals of PSA-6TH ICL CHENNAI OPEN: JULY 2008
Runner up, in 1st Qualifying round of PSA/KOLKATTA INTERNATIONAL, FEB 2008
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-17, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008.
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Doubles, National Doubles Squash Championship, August 2007
Winner, in Men's U-15 of British Junior Open, January 2007
Member of Winning team "Tamil Nadu" in Junior Inter state Squash Championship, Kolkota: NOVEMBER 2006
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006
Runner up, in 1st Qualifying finals of 4th ICL Chennai Open, Chennai: June 2006
Winner, Boys U-15, Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005
Winner, Boys U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, November 2004.
Winner, Boys U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Winner, Boys U-15, East India Junior Squash Championship August 2003
Winner, Boys U-13, East India Junior Squash Championship 2003, August 2003
Winner, Boys U-13, Otters Open Squash Championship, June2003
Winner, Boys U-11, Otters Open Squash Championship, June2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, East India Senior Squash Championship, January 2003
Winner, ScottishJunior Open, Edinburgh: January 2003
Winner, Boys U-11, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Runners Up, Boys U-11, Complan Junior Squash Open, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys Under-11, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2002
Winner, Boys U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2002
Winner, Boy's Under-11 in Milo All Star Junior Championship, Malaysia: June 2002
Winner, Boy's U-11 in SINGAPORE WILSON JUNIOR SQUASH OPEN, KALLANG SQUASH COURT: June 2002
Semifinalist, Boy's U-15 in East India Squash Championship, January 2002
Winner, Boys, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Winner, Boys U-11, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001
Winner, Boys U-11, The 26th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001
Semi Finalist, Boys/Girls U-15, Otters-Old Castle Indian Open 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2000..

Ranbir Minocha
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open, Chenni, India: December 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Spirito Squash Open, Maharashtra, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: February 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-13, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U-9, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 2nd Leg, Mumbai: July 2014

Randhir Kumar
Quarterfinals, Boy U-15, All Bihar State Closed Championship, Patna, India: September 2019

Randhir Suthyvan
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022

Rani Gupta
Quarterfinal, Girls U-19, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Runner up, Girls U-15, Sports for All – Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai: December 2015
Semifinals, Girls U-19, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 2nd Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Quarterfinals, Girls U-19, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 2nd Leg, Mumbai: July 2014

Rangashree
Team Member of Tamil Nadu ‘B’ (Runner up) in Interstate Squash Championship, at Chennai, July 2007

Rangini G.
Quarter Finalist, Girls U- 15, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, June 2003

Ranjith Bala
Quarterfinals,Men's O-35, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, IDBI Federal Bangalore Club Masters, Bengaluru, India: January 2019
Quarterfinals, Masters O -35, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017

Ranjit Singh
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Runner up, Men's Open, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Quarterfinalist, Men's Open, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Runner up, Men's Open, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Men's Open, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Winner, Men's Open, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, Maharashtra State Senior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Runner up, Men's Open, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Semifinalist, Men's Open, 2nd Goa State Closed Championship, February 2020
Semifinals, Men's, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Semifinals, Men’s Open, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Men’s Open, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Semifinals, Mens Open, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019
Semifinals, Men’s Open, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Semifinals, Men’s Open, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February2019
Semifinals, Men’s Open, 75th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December2018
Semifinals, Men’s Open, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Winner, Men’s, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October 2018
Semifinals, Men's, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Quarterfinals, Men’s, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Winner, Men’s, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Runner up, Men’s Open, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017
Runner up, Men's, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, Delton Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-19, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Semifinalist :MEN , 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship Mumbai : 16th Jan 2020
Winner, Boys U-19, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-19, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Winner, Boy’s U-19, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Lost to Saadeldin Abouaish (EGY), in 2nd round of British Junior Open 2016, England: January 2016
Lost to Saadeldin Abouaish (EGY), in 2nd round of Tecnifibre British Junior Open, Sheffield: January 2016
Winner, Boys U-19, 4th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: December 2015
Runner up,Boys U-19, 72nd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2015
Runner up, Boys U-19, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jodhpur: October 2015
Winner, Boys’ U-19, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Semifinals, Boys U-19, 2nd Bengal Junior Open, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: July 2015
Semifinals, Boys U-19, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Runner up, Boys U-17, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2014
Winner, Boys U-17, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Winner, Boys U-17, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Winner, Boys U-15, 18th D.D.A. Open Squash Tournament, Siri Fort: February2013
Winner, Boys U-17, Coca - Cola Squash Open Championship, at New Delhi: July2012
Runner up, Boys U-15, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2012
Boys U-15, Winner, Coca - Cola Squash Open Championship, New Delhi , July 2012
Boys U-17, Winner, Coca - Cola Squash Open Championship, New Delhi , July 2012
Runner up, Boys Under 15 in Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, Jodhpur: Oct, 2011
Winner, Boys U-13, 67th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2010
Runner-Up, Boys U-15, 67th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Dec 2010
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-15, Junior Inter State Squash Championship, November 2010
Semi Finalist, Boys U 13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010
Winner, Boy’s U-15, UP State Open Squash Championship, Aug 2010
Winner, Boy’s Under 13, UP State Open Squash Championship, Aug 2010
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, Otters open squash tournament july 2010
Runner Up , U-13, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan Open Squash tournament 2009
Winner, Boys U-11, in Jaypee Open Junior Squash Rackets Tournament, Noida: September:2009
Winner, Boys U-13, in Jaypee Open Junior Squash Rackets Tournament, Noida: September:2009
Winner, Handicap Doubles, SPRITE-ISP All India Open Squash Tournament, New Delhi, August 2009
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, SPRITE-ISP All India Open Squash Tournament, New Delhi, August 2009
Winner, Boys U-11, Central India Open Squash Championship 2008
Winner, Boys U-11, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-13, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-11, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008
Winner, Boys U-11, 15th DDA Open Squash Tournament 2008
Runner-Up, Boys U-11, Otters Squash Championship 2008
Winner, Boys U-11, CENTRAL INDIA OPEN SQUASH CHAMPIONSHIP, The Daly College, Indore: DECEMBER 2008

Ranvijay Dhillon
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Chicalim, India: November 2022

Rannanjay Dave
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022

Ranvijay Singh
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Men's, 7th Bengal Open Squash Tournament, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Qualifying finals, Men’s, Women’s, JSW Indian Squash Circuit, Chennai: October 2015
1st qualifying round, Men’s, JSW Indian Squash Circuit NSCI Open, Mumbai: September2015
Lost to Eddie Charlton (ENG) in 1st round of Women's / Men's Malaysian Tour No. 11, Malaysia: December 2015
Lost to Stuart Hadden (IRL) in Qualifying finals of Men's Malaysian Tour No.9, Malaysia: November 2015
Lost to Stuart Hadden (IRL) in Qualifying finals of Men's Malaysian Tour No.8, Malaysia: November 2015
Lost to Cheuk Yan Tang (HKG) in 1st round of Men's Malaysian Tour No.6, Malaysia: August 2015
Lost to Mohd Syafiq Kamal (MAS) in 1st round of Mens Malaysian Tour No.5 2015, Malaysia: July 2015
Lost to Kristian Rautiainen (FIN) in 3rd round of DUTCH JUNIOR U-19 OPEN 2014, Netherland: July 2014
Semifinals, Boys U-19, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Runner up, Boys U-19, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2014
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, Bhavans Hastimal Tournament, Kilpauk, Chennai: May 2014
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, ISA Junior, Chennai: May 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Winner, Boys U-19, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Lost to Remo Handl (SUI) in 1st round of Men's Pioneer Junior U19 Open 2013, Germany: July 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Semifinals, Boys U-19, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Runner-Up, Boys U-11, 15th DDA Open Squash Tournament 2008
Semi-finalist, Boys U-13, VI th Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2008
Semi-finalist, Boys U-15, ISP Northern India Inter School Squash Champ 2008
Winner, Boys U-13, ISP Northern India Inter School Squash Champ 2008
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, SPRITE-ISP All India Open Squash Tournament, New Delhi, August 2009
QuarterFinalist, Boys U-17, SPRITE-ISP All India Open Squash Tournament, New Delhi, August 2009
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, Bajaj Almond drops Northern India Open July 2006
Boys U-11, Quarter Finalist, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship,Chennai, October 2005

Ranveer Chaudhary
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021

Ranveersingh Mahal
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022

Ranveer Grover
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Telangana State Closed Championship, Telangana, India: September2019

Ranveer Singh
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Haryanana State Closed Squash Championship, Haryana, India : JUNE 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: September 2022

Ranvir Singh
Semifinals, Men's O-45, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: MAY 2023
Semifinals, Men’s O-45, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinals, Men's O-45, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Winner, Men's O-45, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Quarterfinalist, Men’s O-45, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Men's O-45, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's Over 40, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021

Ranya Bahirwani
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, DSI Karnataka State Closed Squash Championship, Bangalore, India: June 2019

Rao C K
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-55, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: NOVEMBER 2013

Rashid Jehangir
Semifinalist,Doubles Handicap,The Leela - Monarch- Timmy Builders,Doubles Squash at the Hotel Leela, Mumbai 1994

Rashid Sheikh
3rd Place , Men’s Open, ISP-Aurangabad Squash Tournament, July 2011

Rashdan Meharuf
Semifinals, Boy U-19, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019
Quarterfinals, Boy U-17, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019

Rashmika Shre Ragu
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022

Rasika Anantharaman
Quarterfinalist, Girls Under-15, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002

Ratan Kumar
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, All Bihar State Closed Championship, Patna, India: September2019

Rathika Suthanthira Seelan
lost to Nour Megahed (EGY), in Semifinals of Women's PSNS President's Trophy, At Malaysia: JUNE 2023
Semifinalist, Women's, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Runner up, Women's, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Winner, Women's, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023
Runner up, Women's, TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022
Runner up, Women's, 7th Bengal Open Squash Tournament, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Women's, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
1st round, Women's, SRFI Indian Tour Jaipur Leg, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
1st, Women’s, SRFI Indian Tour Mumbai Leg, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-19, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Women, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
1st round, Women’s, SRFI Indian Tour Chennai Leg, Chennai, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Runner up,Girl’s U-19, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Semifinals, Womens, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-17, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Quarterfinals, Girls’ U-15, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015

Ratnesh Kumar
Quarterfinals, Men Open, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September2019

Rathore Neelam
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-13, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016

Rathore Shardul
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-15, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016

Raunak Advani
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Quarterfinal, Boys U-17, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Quarterfinals, Boys U–15, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014

RAUNAK PATEL
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-45, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022
Runner Up : MEN OER 45 ,Silver Spring Squash Open Indore : 9th Jan 2020
Winner, Men’s O-35, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018

Raunak Phophaliya
Semifinals, U-9, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November, 2014

Raunak Singh
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, SRFI Northern Slam Squash, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December2019
Semifinals, Boy U-17, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy U-17, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Winner, Boy U-17, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019Runner up, Boy’s U-15, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, NSCI Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: July 2016

Raunav Arya
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022

Ravdeep Rana
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Poona Open Squash Tournament, September 2002

Raveesh Rajesh Vishnu
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019

Ravi Dixit
lost to Hafiz Zhafri (MAS), in 1st round of Men's PSNS President's Trophy, At MALAYSIA: JUNE 2023
Quarterfinalist, Men's Open, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Runner up, Men’s Open, Haryanana State Closed Squash Championship, Haryana, India :June 2022
Semifinals, Men’s Open, Maharashtra State Senior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Runner up, Men's Open, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Lost to Abhishek Agarwal (IND), in 2nd round of Men's Bangamata Tournament, Bangladesh: March 2022
1st round, Men's, SRFI Indian Tour Jaipur Leg, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Winner, Men's, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Guwahati, India: January 2020
Winner, Men, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Winner, Men's, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
1st qualifying round, Men’s, $35,000 Men's Vedanta Indian Open, NSCI, Mumbai, India: February 2018
Runner up, Mens Open, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Winner, Men's, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017
Loss to Mazen Gamal in in 1st qualifying round of $50,000 Men's JSW Indian Squash Circuit CCI International, Mumbai, India: November 2017
Semifinals, Men’s Open, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Winner, Mens Open, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017
Runner up, Men’s Open, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June 2017
Winner, Doubles Open, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June 2017
Runner up, Men’s Open, Gymkhana Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana, Delhi: April 2017
Winner, Men’s Open, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Semifinals, Men, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2017
Runner up, Men, 41st Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2016
Quarterfinals, Men, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Team Member, Gold medalist, Men’s, of Asian Games, Guwahati, India: February 2016
Lost to Wong Chi Him (HKG), in 1st round of Men's / Women's Malaysian Tour No 7 2016, Malaysia: December 2016
Lost to Youssef Soliman (EGY), in 1st qualifying round of Men's CCI International Squash JSW ISC 2016, India: November 2016
Lost to Muhammad Shoaib Hassan (PAK), in 1st round of Men's Malaysian Tour No.6, Malaysia: October 2016
Lost to Asim Khan (PAK), in Quarter-finals of Men's Malaysian Tour No.5, Malaysia: October 2016
Lost to Yuen Tsun Hei (HKG), in Quarter-finals of Men's Malaysian Tour No.4, Malaysia: October 2016
Lost to Iker Pajares Bernabeu (ESP), in Quarter-finals of JSW Indian Squash Circuit Otters International, Mumbai, India: October 2016
1st round, Men’s, Women’s, JSW Indian Squash Circuit, Chennai: October 2015
Qualifying finals, Men’s, International JSW Indian Squash Circuit, Kolkatta: September 2015
Runner up, Men's Open, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Gymkhana, Mumbai: September2015
1stqualifying round, JSW Indian Squash Circuit 2nd leg, CCI Mumbai: September2015
Qualifying finals, Men’s, JSW Indian Squash Circuit NSCI Open, Mumbai: September2015
Semifinals, Men’s, 63rd Senior National Championship, Kerela, India: July 2015
Bronze Medal in individual event at 35th National Games held in Kerala: february 2015
Lost to Adam Murrills (ENG) in Quarter finals of Men's Malaysian Tour No.9, Malaysia: November 2015
Lost to Chi Him Wong (HKG) in Quarter finals of Men's Malaysian Tour No.8, Malaysia: November 2015
Lost to Basem Makram (EGY) in 1st round of Mens Malaysian Tour No.5, Malaysia: July 2015
Lost to Youssef Soliman (EGY) in 1st round of Malaysian Tour No.1, Malaysia: March 2015
Lost to Karim Ali Fathi (EGY) in Quarter-finals of Men's Malaysian Tour Circuit, Malaysian: August 2014
Semifinals, Men, 62nd Senior National Championship, Mumbai: November 2014
Semifinals, Men, JSW PSA / WSA Indian Circuit No.4, Indian, Chennai : October 2014
Quarterfinals, Men’s, JSW PSA / WSA Indian Circuit No.3 2014, India, Mumbai: October 2014
Final Qualifying round, Men's, CCI – PSA International squash championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Winner, Doubles Open, NSCI Men's & Women's Open Championship, Mumbai: November 2013
Lost to Elvinn Keo (MAS) in 1st round of Men's Royal Lake Club Open, Malaysia: October 2013
Lost to Shimizu Takanori (JPN) in Qualifying finals of Men's Japan Pro Yokohama, Japan: September 2013
Lost to Tsz Fung Yip (HKG) in Qualifying finals of Men's and Women's Buler Challenge Cup, Hong Kong China: July 2013
Lost to Yousif Nizar Saleh (KUW) in 2nd qualifying round of Men's Burgan Bank Challenger 10, Kuwait: March 2013
Lost to Ivan Yuen (MAS) in Quarter-finals of Men's SRAM NSC Series, Malaysia: March 2013
Lost to Bader Al Hussaini (KUW) in Qualifying-finals of 5th Kish Persian Gulf Cup, Iran: Feburary 2013
Runner up, Men’s Open, NSCI Men's & Women's Open Championship, Mumbai: November 2013
Runner up, Men’s, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2013
Semifinals, Men’s Open, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, Maharashtra State PSA Challenger 15 Men's Open, Mumbai: September 2013
Semifinals, Men’s Open, Indian National Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: August 2013
1st round, CCI - PSA Squash Challenger 15- Mumbai: May 2013
Runner up, Indian Team member, World under 21 Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2012
Semifinals, Men, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Semifinalist, Mens, 60th National Squash Championship, Calcutta: December 2012
Semifinalist, Mens Open, 69th CCI-WESTERN INDIA OPEN SQUASH, India: November 2012
Lost to Fallah Mohammed in Quarter-finals of Barwa Bank PSA Challenger, Doha, Qatar: March 2012
Lost to Harinder Pal Sandhu in Semi-final of Royal Lake Club Open, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia: October 2012
Lost to Dick Lau in Semi-finals of PSA Challenger 15 Crocodile Challenge Cup, Hong Kong, China: December 2012
Lost to James Earles in 2nd round of PSA Challenger 5 Tasmanian Open, Bellerive, Tasmania, Australia: July 2012
Semifinalist, Men’s in 59th Senior National Championship, Chennai: December 2011
Semifinalist, Men’s Open in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Winner, Doubles in The 1st NSCI Open Squash Championship, Mumbai: NOV 2011
Semi Finalist, PSA Challengers 5 Squash Works Open (Millicent Open Australia): AUG 2011
Runner-up, Men's Gold Medal, 34th National Games, Dhanbad Feb 2011
Quarter-Finalist, Men, Senior National Championship 2010,Dec 2010
Winner, Boys U-19, 67th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2010.
Winner, Boys U-19, Junior Inter State Squash Championship 2010, November 2010.
Runner Up, Boys U 19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010
Fifth Place, Team event, World Junior men’s Squash Championship, Quito,August,2010
4th Round : : World Junior Championship at Quito, July 2010
Runner Up, : World Junior Championship at Quito, July 2010
Winner, in Boy's U-19 of Milo All Star Junior Championship, June 2010
Winner, Boys U19, Umed Club Jodhpur Open National Level Squash Championship April 2010
Quarterfinalist, Mens, Umed Club Jodhpur Open National Level Squash Championship 2010.
1st round in PSA Indian challenger No. 6, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai, India, January 2010
Winner, Boys U-19, 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009
Semi-Finalist, Asian junior Squash Championship 2009.
Quarter-finalist,Mens, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship 2009.
Winner, Qatar International Open 2009.
Quarterfinalist, PSA Indian Challenger No5, PSA World Tour Championship, Chennai, Nov 2009.
Semi-finalist, Men’s Open , 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009.
Runner up, in Qualifying finals of PSA Indian Challenger No-4, Chennai: October 2009
Runner up in 2nd round of World Junior Individual Squash Championship Men's Event 2009
Winner, in finals of Milo All Star Junior Championship, June 2009
1st qualifying round in PSA Indian Challenger No.2 in Kolkatta , India , March 2009.
Semifinalist, in Boy's of Asian Junior Squash Championship, January 2009
Runner-Up, Asian Junior Squash Championship Team Event, Jan 2009
Winner, Boys U-19, Indian Challenger No.1 at the ICL Squash Academy in Chennai, Nov 2008.
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-17, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-finalist, Men, 56th ICL National Squash Championship 2008.
Runner-Up, Boys U-19, VI th Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2008.
Winner, Boys U-17, VI th Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2008.
Semi-finalist, Boys U-15, German Junior Open 2008.
Winner, Boys, (Hongkong) Asian Seniors Individual Squash Championship 2008.
Winner, Girls, (China) Asian Seniors Individual Squash Championship 2008.
Runner up, in 1st round of PSA-6TH ICL CHENNAI OPEN: JULY 2008
Runner up, in 1st Qualifying round of PSA/KOLKATTA INTERNATIONAL, FEB 2008
Runner Up, Boys U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Doubles, National Doubles Squash Championship, August 2007
Winner, Boys U-17, Jaipur Club Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship September 2007
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, Jaipur Club Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship September 2007
Team Member of Tamil Nadu ‘B’ Men (Runner up) in Interstate Squash Championship, at Chennai, July 2007
Winner, in Men's U-15 of British Junior Open, January 2007
Winner, in Boys U-17 of Penang Junior Squash, June 2007
Winner, Boys under – 15, Scottish Junior Open, December 2006
Member of winning "Tamil Nadu" team in Boys U-15, Junior Inter state Squash Championship, Kolkota: Nov 2006
Winner, Boys U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006
Winner in Boys U-15 Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship, Jaipur Club: Sept 2006
Winner, Boys U-15, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Semifinalist, in Boy's U-15 of Asian Junior Individual Championship, June 2006
Runner up, in 1st Qualifying finals of 4th ICL Chennai Open, Chennai: June 2006
Winner, Boys U- 15, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 17, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Winner, U-15, The Daly College Indian Junior Squash Open ,October 2005
Winner, Boy’s U-15, Northern India Delhi Squash Championship, New Delhi, September 2005
Semi finalist, Boys U-15, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship, August 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship, August 2005
Boys U-17, Runner Up, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005
Winner, Boys U-15, Chelmsford Delhi Open Squash Championship, June 2005
Runner Up, Boys U-15, Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005
Winner, Boys U-13, 23rd Central India Squash Tournament January 2004
Runner Up, Boys U-15, 23rd Central India Squash Tournament January 2004
Winner, Boys U-13, Northern India Squash Championship 2004
Winner, Boys U-13, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Runner Up, Boys U-13, 61st C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, November 2004.
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, All India School/Junior College Individual Open Squash Championship, September 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, 61st C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, All India School/Junior College Individual Open Squash Championship, September 2004
Winner, Boy's U-13 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Runner Up, Boys U-13, Dsm/Asia Sugar Delhi Open Squash Championship ,February 2004
Winner, Boys U-13, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003
Runner Up, Boys U-13, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Winner, Boys U-13, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U -15, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003
Runner Up,Boys U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Winner, Boys U-13, Harish Chandra Golacha, Rajasthan Open, September 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, East India Junior Squash Championship, August 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-13, East India Junior Squash Championship, August 2003
Winner, Boys U-13, Dsm Delhi Open Squash Tournament February 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-13, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Winner, Boys U-11, Complan Junior Squash Open, November 2002
Winners, Boys U-11, Delhi Junior Open 2002
Runners Up, Boys U-13, Delhi Junior Open 2002
Runners Up, Boys U-11, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Runners Up, Boys U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2002
Runner- up, Boy's U-13 in 9TH DDA Open Squash Tournament , Siri Fort Sports Complex : Feb 2002
Winner, Boy's U-11 in Delhi Open Squash Tournament, Delhi Gymkhana, Feb 2002
Runner Up, Boys U-11, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001
Runner Up, Boys U-11, The 26th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001..

RAVI MADABHUSHI
Quarterfinals, Men's O-35, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Quarterfinalist, Men’s O-35, Bangalore Masters, India: April 2023
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-35, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-35, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-35, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Quarterfinalist : MEN , DSI Karnatakka state closed championship , Bangalore : 29th Jan 2020
Semifinals, Men’s Open, DSI Karnataka State Closed Squash Championship, Bangalore, India: June 2019

Ravi Manik
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-45, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-45, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023


Ravi Lachka
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023

Ravi Navale
Semifinals, Doubles Handicap, Bombay Gym-GVK 4th Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic, Mumbai:December 2012

Ravi Pandey
Winner, Men's Over 35, Telangana State Closed Championship, Hyderabad, India: April 2021
Runner up, Men’s Open, Telangana State Closed Championship, Telangana, India: September2019
Quarter finalist, Boys U-19, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, East India Junior Squash Championship, August 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, Air India - Sram Junior Squash Circuit, January 2001

Ravi Patil
Quarterfinals, Men's O-45, NSCI Men's & Women's Open Championship, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarter-finalist, Over 35, GVK-JVPG Squash Open 2009.
Quarterfinalist, The Leela – ISP Squash Classic (Handicap Team Event) Hotel The Leela, Sahar, Sept 2006

Ravi Puri
Runner Up, Men’s Over 55 , 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009.
Winner, Vintage, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Winner, Over-55, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000

Ravi Sharma
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, IIT-SYSKA Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Powai: March 2017

Ravi Solomon
WINNER, Boys U-11 in JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship 2009, Bellary, Karnataka: OCTOBER 2009
Winner, in Boys U– 11 of PENANG INTERNATIONAL JUNIOR SQUASH CHAMPIONSHIP, Malaysia, JUNE 2009
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007.

Ravi Sethia
Semi Finalist, Over -35, East India Senior Squash Championship, January 2003

Ravi Yadav
Semifinals, Boys U-21, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012

Ravik Kanjilal
Runner up, Boy's U-19, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Semifinals,Boy's U-19, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022


Ravikant Patil
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-50, IDBI Federal Bangalore Club Masters, Bengaluru, India: January 2019
Semifinals, Men’s O-45, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2017
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-45, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 3rd Leg, Mumbai: August 2014
Quarterfinals, Men's O-45, NSCI Men's & Women's Open Championship, Mumbai: November 2013

Ravikrishna Burla
Semifinals, Men's O-45, Telangana State Closed Squash Championship, Hyderabad, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Men's O-65, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Men’s O-60, Bangalore Masters, India: April 2023
Runner up, Men's O-60, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Men's O-55, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Semifinals,Men's O-55, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's O-60, Mumbai Masters Squash Tournament, At Mumbai, India: September 2022
Semifinals, Men's O-60, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Quarterfinalist MEN OVER 60 ,77th SRFI National Squash Championship 2020 ,Date : 15 th Feb 2020
Semifinals, Men O-60, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s, Telangana State Closed Championship, Telangana, India: September2019
Runner up, Men’s O-60, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Semifinals, Men’s O-60, IDBI Federal Bangalore Club Masters, Bengaluru, India: January 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-55, IDBI Federal Bangalore Club Masters, Bengaluru, India: January 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O- 35, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017

Ravin Kadian
Quarterfinals,Men's O-35, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's O-35, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022

Ravindra Dhoria
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006.

Ravindra Malik
Winner, Master Over 35, Maharashtra State Open Championship, 1996
Runners Up, Asia Sugar Delhi State Squash Championship, 1996

Ravindra Navle
Quarterfinals,Men's O-35, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Pro Coach, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
uarterfinal, Doubles Handicap, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016

RAVINDRA REDDY BYREDDY
Quarterfinals Boy’s U-13, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Semifinalist : BOYS U - 11 , DSI Karnatakka state closed championship , Bangalore : 29th Jan 2020

Ravneet Singh
Semi-finalist, Open, Pune Open Squash 2009.
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, KG-NECC Mumbai Open Squash Championship April 2006

Rayan Ghosh
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023

Rayan Patel
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003

Rayansh Gupta
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023

Rayana
Winner, Girls U-11, Central India Open Squash Championship 2008

Rayaan Vaziralli
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-13, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022

Rayhan Walia
Boys U-11, Quarter Finalist, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, January 2012

Reagan D Monte
Runner up, Boy's U-17, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Chicalim, India: November 2022
Runner Up BOYS U-13 - 2nd Goa State Closed Championship 9th Feb 2020
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019

Rebecca Sheila Doss
Quarterfinalist GIRLS U-19, ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open 2020, Chennai, India: 15th Feb 2020.
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Girls U-19, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017

Reet Yaduka
Semifinals, Girls U-19, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022
Quarterfinals, Women's, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 17th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: April 2019

Rehan Chhabria
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, The Club Squash League, Mumbai: February 2013
Quarter-Finalist, Boys/Girls u- 9, GVK-JVPG 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010.

Rehaan Singh
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023


Rehman Sayed
Quarter-Finalist, Professionals, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-finalist, Professionals, 56th ICL National Squash Championship 2008.

Rehmansahib H Hubli
Semifinalist MENS OPEN - 2nd Goa State Closed Championship 9th Feb 2020

Rehmat Khan
Semi-finalist, Men's Double's, Marquis Resort-Juhu Centaur Double Squash, Mumbai: January 2001
Semi Finalist, Over -45, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Winner, Over-45, 55th WESTERN INDIA CCI-OPEN, November 1998

Reiva Nimbalkar
Semifinals, Girls U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Girls U-19, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-19, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Winner, Girl's U-17, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-17, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-17, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-17, 7th Bengal Open Squash Tournament, West Bengal, India: November 2021

REJIN RAJ
RUNNER UP : KERALA STATE CLOSED SQUASH CHAMPIONSHIP: 30/12/2020
Winner, Men, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019

Revnath Patil
Winner, Boy's U-13, Jharkhand State Closed Championship, Ranchi, India: April 2022
Silver Medalist, In Boys U-17 Individual Event of National Squash Games, Chennai: February 2016

Rewa Bharma
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-19, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-19, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Bronze Medalist, In Girls U-14 Individual Event of National Squash Games, Chennai: February 2016
Quarterfinal, Girls U-15, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Girls U-15, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Girls U-15, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-15, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Runner up, Girls U-14, District & Divisional Level School Squash Tournament, Mumbai: September 2015

Reyaan Bafna
Quarterfinal, Mix U-11, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016

Reyansh Arya
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022


REYANSH GATTANI
Quarterfinalist : BOYS U - 11 , DSI Karnatakka state closed championship , Bangalore : 29th Jan 2020

Reyansh Karia
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-11, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Winner,Boy's U-11, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-11, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022


Reyansh Kulshreshtha
Runner up, Boys U-15, CG State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: August 2023
Winner, Boy's U-13, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, India: November 2021
Quarterfinalist BOYS U-11,ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open 2020, Chennai, India: 15th Feb 2020.
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-11, Chhattisgarh State Closed Championship, Raipur, India: August 2019

Reyanshi Kanoria
Quarterfinals,Girls U-19, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022

Reynaa Jain
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019

Rhea Bhandare
Quarterfinalist, Women, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007
Semifinalist, Women’s, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship 2006
Quarterfinalist, Women’s, ICICI Lombard Otters National Squash Championship, December 2002
Runner Up, Girls U-19, The 26th Hsbc Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001
Semi Finalist, Girls- U-19, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001
Quarter Finalist, Women Open, The 26th Hsbc Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001
Semi Finalist, Women Open, National Squash Championship, December 2000
Semi Finalist, Girls U-19, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Semi Finalist, Women’s Open, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Semi Finalist, Women’s Open, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Semi Finalist, Girls U-19, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Semi Finalist, Women’s Open, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November2000
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, Junior National Squash Championship, October2000
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September2000
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship August 2000
Runner Up, Girls U-17, Otters Club All India Open Squash Championship May 2000
Quarter finalist in U-19 Wellingdon sports club tournament 2000
Seventh place in U-17 Malaysian open championship 2000
Semifinalist in U-19 Maharashtra state open championship 2000
Quarter finalist in Women’s open event at Maharashtra state open championship 2000
Third place in Asian junior championship in Malaysia 1999
Runner Up, Girls U -19, Air India Jr. Tournament 2nd leg, November 1999
Semi Finalist, Girls U-19, 56th CCI-Western India, November 1999
Semi Finalist, Women’s Open, 56th CCI-Western India, November 1999
Runners Up, Girls U-19, 55th WESTERN INDIA CCI-OPEN, November 1998
Winner, Girls U-14, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 1998
Runners Up, Girls U-19, Steelmade Schools & Jr. College , September 1998
Runners Up, Girls U-19, 25th Motilal Sanghi Inter Club Championship February, 1998
Semifinalist, Women’s, Dewan Housing Classic Squash Championship, August 1998
Semifinalist, Women’s Open, Dewan Housing Squash Challenge Mens/Womens/Professionals, 1998
Winner in U-14 WMI Cranes little masters tournament 1998
Winner in U-16 Belgian Spalding open championship 1998
Winner in U-16 Bournemouth junior open championship 1998
Selected for the Asian senior team 1998
Winner, Girls U-19, 54th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 1997
Winner, Girl’s U-19,The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament 1997
Winner, Girl’s,U-14,Steelmade Junior Championship At Otters Club 1997
Winner, Girl’s,U-19,Steelmade Junior Championship At Otters Club 1997
Runner’s Up, Women’s Open,Videocon Squash Classic Tournament Men/Women/Junior & Professionals Tournament Otters Club 1997
Semi-Finalist, Girl’s U-19,Videocon Squash Classic Tournament Men/Women/Junior & Professionals Tournament Otters Club 1997
Winner in U-14 National championship 1997
Winner in U-14 third girls Malaysian open championship 1997
Winner in U-19 girls national championship 1997
Semifinalist in U-16 girls Singapore open championship 1997
Third in U-16 girls Hongkong open championship 1997
Runner up in U-14 girls Scottish open championship 1997
Winner in U-14 girls National championship 1997
Runners Up, Girls U-19, Maharashtra State Open Championship, 1996
Runners Up, Girls U-19, 53rd Cci-Western India Open Squash, 1996
Runners Up, Girls U-19, Sub Junior - Junior National Squash Championship, 1996
Winner, Girls U-14, Sub Junior - Junior National Squash Championship, 1996
Winner, Girls U-19, Steelmade Junior Championship, 1996
Third in U-14 Girls Scottish open championship 1996
Winner in U-14 girls national championship 1996
Winner in U-13 girls Hongkong open tournament 1996
Winner in U-14 Girls national championship 1995

Rhea Madhuvanthi
Semifinals, Girls, U-13, Junior Squash Open, Ludhiana, Punjab: December 2016

Rhea Raodeo
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017

Rhea Roshan
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: JANUARY 2023
Winner, Girl's U-13, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Quarterfinalist GIRLS U-11,ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open 2020, Chennai, India: 15th Feb 2020
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October 2018

Rhea Shah
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018
Quarterfinalist, Girls U- 13, Mssa-Nike 3rd Inter School Squash Tournament, December 2007

Rhema Zion Doss
Gold Medallist, In Women’s of Haryana State Squash Open Championship, Karnal, Haryana: February2019

Ria Dalwani
Semifinalist, Girls U-11, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, 61st C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2004

Ria Rohira
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007

Riaz Mohammed
Runner up, Men's O-50, NSCI Men's & Women's Open Championship, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarter Finalist, Men's Over 45, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Semi Finalist, Doubles Handicap Main, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Runner-Up, Double’s Handicap, GVK-JVPG Squash Open 2009
Runner-Up, Over 45, GVK-JVPG Squash Open 2009
Quarter-finalist, Mens Over-45, Otters Squash Championship 2008
Semi-finalist, Men’s Top 8 Doubles, Gold’s Gym ISP Squash Masters 2008
Runner up, in in Doubles Handicap of CLUB PRANA - ISP SQUASH CLASSIC, Hyatt Regency: January 2007
Semifinalist, Doubles Handicap, ISP – Police Gymkhana Doubles (Handicap Doubles & Men’s Top 8), April 2007
Runner Up, The Leela – ISP Squash Classic (Handicap Team Event) Hotel The Leela, Sahar, Sept 2006
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Handicap, Rajiv Gandhi Mini Olympics - Squash Tournament May 2006
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Top 8, Khar Gymkhana – ISP Mumbai Open Squash Championships Open Doubles & Handicap Doubles, March 2006
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Handicap, Khar Gymkhana – ISP Mumbai Open Squash Championships, December 2004
Semifinalist, Men’s Open, Club Aquaria – ISP (Men's Top 8 & Doubles Open), October 2004
Semifinalist, Men’s Open, Club Prana Spa & Fitness Center & ISP Doubles Squash, February 2004
Semifinalist, In Doubles Handicap Squash, Juhu, Mumbai: May 2002
Semi-finalist, Men's Double's, Marquis Resort-Juhu Centaur Double Squash, Mumbai: January 2001
Quarterfinalist, Professional, Dewan Housing Classic Squash Championship, August 1998
Quarter-Finalist,Professionals,Videocon Squash Classic Tournament Men/Women/Junior & Professionals Tournament,1997
Quarter-Finalist, ,Professionals,Dewan Housing Squash Challenge Mens/Womens/Professionals, 1997
Quarter finalist Professionals, S. K. Pro-Doubles Squash Tournament Professionals/Doubles, Khar Gym, Mumbai: Jan 1996
Quarterfinalist, Professionals, Jindal’s Pro Masters at Willingdon Sports Club, Mumbai 1995
Member of Hyabs Leather (Runner up) in Haveli-Hyabs one-day tournament, Khar Gymkhana: 1995
Semifinalist,Professionals, Monarch & Haveli ,2nd Pro-Masters at Otters Club, Bandra, Mumbai 1994
Quarter-Finalist, Professionals,Monarch- Mudra’s 1st Pro Masters at Otters Club, Bandra, Mumbai 1993

Ribhav Arya
Semifinals, Boys U-13, Telangana State Closed Squash Championship, Hyderabad, India: August 2023

Ribhya Saraf
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, CRC Junior, Kolkata, India: October 2021
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021

Richa Shaji
Quarterfinalist, Open U-9, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007.

Riddhi Kumari
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021

Riddhi Sampat
Runner up, Girl’s U-19, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Semifinals, Girls U-19, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-19, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Quarterfinals, Women, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Runner up, Girls U-19, District & Divisional Level School Squash Tournament, Mumbai: September 2015
Quarterfinals, Girls’ U-19, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Semifinals, Girls U -19, 2nd Bengal Junior Open, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: July 2015
Semifinals, Girls U–17, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Semifinals, Girls U-19, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November, 2014
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarterfinals, Women’s Open, NSCI Men's & Women's Open Championship, Mumbai: November 2013
Semifinals, Girls U-17, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Runner up, Girls U-15, AP Open Squash Championship, Secunderabad: January 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U -17, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Semifinals, Girls U-15, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, Bombay Gym-GVK 4th Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Quarterfinalist, Womens, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Senior Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Semifinalist, Girls Under 13 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: October, 2011
Quarter-Finalist, Girls under 15 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: October, 2011
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, Maharashtra State Open, October 2011
Semi Finalist, Girls U-15, Little Masters Junior Tournament, October 2011
Runner Up, Girls U-13, Indian Open Squash Tournament Chennai, September 2011
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-13, Matunga Gymkhana, January 2011
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-13, Little Masters Squash Tournament, January 2011
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –January 2011
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-13, Western India Squash Tournament, December 2010
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, Maharashtra State Squash Tournament, October 2010
Quarter finalist, Girls U-13, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010.
Semifinalist, Girls U-11, Raju Chainani Junior Squash Championship Nov 2010.

Riddhima Siri Sankineni
Quarterfinals, Women's, Telangana State Closed Championship, Hyderabad, India: April 2021

Ridesh Sejpal
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, Mumbai University Inter – Collegiate Squash Tournament, November 2007

Ridhaan Avinashmahboobani
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023


Ridhhi Gupta
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September2019

Ridhima Kalani
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006
Girls U-11, Runner Up, The Daly College Indian Junior Squash Open ,October2005 , Indore

Ridhi Thakur
Runner up, Girl's U-11, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022

Rijul Gosar
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament, August, Mumbai:2007

Rikhil Parsram
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, KG-NECC Mumbai Open Squash Championship April 2006
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 11, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003

Rinki Soni
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-17, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-19, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008
Winner, Girls U-17, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championships 2008
Semifinalist, Girls U- 19, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Women, Otters Million Squash Championship, May 2007
Semifinalist, Girls U -15, Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Semifinalist, Girls U-17, Otters Million Squash Championship, May 2007
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, Junior Inter state Squash Championship Nov 2006
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, JVPG-ISP All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship October 2006
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, JVPG-ISP All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship October 2006
Runner Up, Girls U-15, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship July 2006
Winner, Girls U-19, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship July 2006
Semi Finalist, Girls U-17 in 2ND MATUNGA GYMKHANA OPEN JUNIORS SQUASH TOURNAMENT, Mumbai: January 2006
Semi Finalist, Girls U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2005 Chennai
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, September 2005
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-17, Otters Open Squash Championship, May 2005
Runner Up, Girls U -13, Matunga Gymkhana Open Junior Squash Tournament, January 2005
Runner Up, Girls U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, November 2004.
Runner Up, Girls U-13, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Semifinalist, Girls U-13, All India School/Junior College Individual Open Squash Championship, September 2004
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-13 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - Isp Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004
Winner, Girls U-13, 23rd Central India Squash Tournament January 2004
Quarter Finalist, Girls U- 15, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003

Rishabh Shyam
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023


Rishaan Avinash
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023

Rishaan Jhanji
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Boys U-11, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022


Rishab Sikchi
Winner, Men’s Open, ISP-Aurangabad Squash Tournament, July 2011

Rishabh Chaudhary
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-23, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-17, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016

Rishabh Doshi
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-11, The Club Squash Championship 2009

Rishab Gupta
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022


Rishabh Mundra
Semi-finalist, Interstate Squash Championship 2008.

Rishabh Sanghvi
Runner Up, Boys U-15, Air India - Sram Junior Squash Circuit, February 2001
Runner Up, Under-15, Air India Junior Squash, 2nd leg at Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: January 2001
Winner,Boys U-15, Air India Junior Circuit 4th leg Squash January 2000
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, Junior/ Sub Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000
winner, Boys U-15, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship August 2000
Runner up, Boys U-15, Air India Junior Circuit 1st leg Squash December 2000
Winner, Boys U-15, Air India Junior Circuit 1st leg Squash December 2000
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000
Winner, Boys U-15, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship August 2000
Runner Up, Boys U-15, Air India Jr. Tournament 3rd leg, December 1999
Runner’s Up, Boys U-12, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament 1997
Runner’s Up, Boy’s U-12,Steelmade Junior Championship At Otters Club 1997

Rishabh Vora
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Top 8, Bombay Gym-GVK 4th Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic, Mumbai: December 2012
Runner up, Boys U-13, All India Otters Club Open , August 1999

Rishad Billimoria
Quarter-Finalist, Men’s Open,Videocon Squash Classic Tournament Men/Women/Junior & Professionals Tournament Otters Club, June 1997
Semifinalist ,Kanakia & Monarch, Mens Top 16 by invitation at Khar Gymkhana,Mumbai 1995
Runner’s Up,Juniors Finals, Transworld Twin Squash Juniors/Professionals at CCI, Mumbai 1993

Rishad Pandole
Winner, Men’s O-45, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Winner, Men’s O-35, 75th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December2018
Winner, Men’s O-35, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018
Winner, Men’s O-35, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Winner, Men’s O-35, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Winner, Men O-35, 41st Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2016
Winner, Men O-40, 63rd Senior National Championship, Kerela, India: July 2015
Quarterfinals, Men, 62nd Senior National Championship, Mumbai: November2014
Winner, Men's O-35, NSCI Men's & Women's Open Championship, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarterfinals, Men’s, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2013
Winner, Men’s O-35, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2013
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, NSCI Men's & Women's Open Championship, Mumbai: November 2013
Winner, Open Doubles, NSCI Juniors Squash Championship, Mumbai: February 2013
Semifinalist, Mens Open, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Senior Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Lost to Stefan Leifels in Quarter-finals of Subway world masters squash championship, Birmingham, England: September 2012
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Open in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Quarterfinalist, Mens Open, Pune Squash Open, August 2011
Runner Up, Men’s Over 35 , 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009
Semi-finalist, Men’s Open , 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009
Team member of Maharashtra "A" (Winner) in Senior Inter State Squash Championship Chennai, December 2005
Men’s Open, Semi Finalist, 62nd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament November 2005
Men’s Open, Quarter Finalist, Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005
Semifinalist, Men’s Open, 61st C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2004
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, 52nd National Squash Championship, December 2004
Semi- Finalist, Juniors Finals, Transworld Twin Squash Juniors/Professionals at CCI, Mumbai 1993

Rishi Bhandari
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, Gujarat State Closed Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: December 2021

Rishi Bhargava
Finalist, Boys U-13, The little masters Junior Squash Tournament 2008

Rishi Jalan
Semifinals, Men’s, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Men’s, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Semifinals, Men’s, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Semifinals, Men’s Open, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Semifinals, Doubles Top-8, ISP Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: May 2016
Semifinals, Men’s Open, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Semifinals, Men’s Open, ISP Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: May 2016
Runner up, Men’s U-23, Coca - Cola Squash Open Championship, at New Delhi: July2012
Under 23, Runner-UP, Coca - Cola Squash Open Championship 2012, New Delhi , July 2012
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-19, Otters Squash Championship 2008.
Winner, Boys U-17, Otters Million Squash Championship, May 2007
Winner, Boys U-19, Otters Million Squash Championship, May 2007
Semifinalist, Boys U - 17, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U - 19, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, Jaipur Club Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship September 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007.
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, Junior Inter state Squash Championship Nov 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Jaipur Club Ltd. Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship Sept 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, Jaipur Club Ltd. Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship Sept 2006
Runner Up, Boys U-15, The Daly College Indian Junior Squash Open ,October 2005 , Indore
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship, August 2005
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, Herald Maritime Service Squash Open, July 2005

RISHI PANWAR
Semifinals, Boys U-19, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-19,Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19,Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022Quaterfinalist : BOYS U – 15 ,Silver Spring Squash Open Indore : 9th Jan 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September 2019

Rishi Saini
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, Assam State Closed Championship, Guwahati, India: December 2022

Rishi Tandon
Semifinals, Men's O-45, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Winner, Mens, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021
Quarterfinals, Men O-35, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Lost to Faraz Khan (USA), in Quarter-finals of Men's Solomon Markets CityView Open, USA: May 2019
Runner up, Boys U-19, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Runner up, Boys Under 17 in Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, Jodhpur: Oct, 2011.
Semi Finalist, Boys U17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-15, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008.
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, Scottish Junior Open, December 2006.
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006.
Boys U-11, Semi Finalist, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2005 Chennai
Winner, Boys U-11 in Hong Kong Squash Open 2005: DEC 2005
Semi Finalist, Boys U-11, East India Junior Squash Championship, August 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003

Rishidev A
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011
Runners Up, Boys U-11, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008.

Rishidev Asokan
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Bhavans Hastimal Tournament, Kilpauk, Chennai: May 2014

Rishika Bishwas
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019

Rishika Jain
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015

Rishika Kumari
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: October 2022
Runner up, Girl's U-17, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, All Bihar State Closed Championship, Patna, India: September2019

Rishit Jain
Runner up, Boy's U-11, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023

Rishu Gupta
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-35, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023

Ritesh Bajaj
Team Member of Khar Gymkhana 2-1, Doubles (Runner up) in PRATIK'S GEMS- NMSA - ISP Squash Team Championship, Navi Mumbai, September 2007
Semifinalist, Handicap Doubles, Khar Gymkhana – Isp Mumbai Open Squash Championships Open Doubles & Handicap Doubles, March 2006

Ritesh Jhaveri
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Top 8, Khar Gymkhana – Isp Mumbai Open Squash Championships Open Doubles & Handicap Doubles, March 2006

Ritesh Sharma
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19, Hero Honda Squash Classic, February 2005
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, Herald Maritime Services Squash Open, July 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - Isp Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, 61st C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2004
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Top 8, Club Aquaria – Isp (Men's Top 8 & Doubles Open), October 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Quarter finalist, Boys U-19, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U -19, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U- 19, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Quarter finalist, Boys U- 19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament 2003, September 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19, Mid-Day Junior Squash Circuit July 2003
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Herald Maritime Services Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: July 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, June 2003
Winner, Boys U-17, West Zone Inter-School / College Squash Championship, August 2002
Runner Up, Boys U-17, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, Complan Junior Squash Open, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19 , West Zone Inter-School / College Squash Championship, August 2002
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, Air India - Sram Junior Squash Circuit, December 2001
Winner, Under-15, Air India Jr.Squash 2001,3rd leg,Willingdon Catholic Gymkhana, Mumbai: January 2001
Runner Up, Boys U-15, Otters-Old Castle Indian Open 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 17, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2001
Semi Finalist, Boys U -15, Air India Junior Circuit 1st leg Squash December 2000
Runner Up, Boys U-15, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Runner Up, Boys U-15, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship August 2000

Rithish Senthilkumar
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023

Ritik Madan
Quarterfinals, Men’s U- 23, IIT-SYSKA Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Powai: March 2017

Ritika Bhaskar
4th place, women’s open, ISP-Aurangabad Squash Tournament, July 2011

Ritika Reddy
Quarterfinalist, Women’s Open, 52nd National Squash Championship, December 2004
Member of Winning Tamil Nadu team, in Senior Inter state Squash Championship 2004 held in Chennai: DECEMBER 2004
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003

Ritika Shetty
Quarterfinalist, Open U-9, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007.

Ritwik Bhattacharaya
Runner Up, Men’s, Umed Club Jodhpur Open National Level Squash Championship APRIL 2010
Quarterfinalist, PSA Chennai Open Squash Championship, March 2010
LOST in 1st Qualifying round of Saudi Squash International, Al-Khobar: August 2009
LOST in 1st round of WORLD GAMES, Chinese Taipei, July 2009
LOST in 1st round of Seegarten Vitis Squash Open, Switzerland: May 2009
QUARTER FINALIST, Roma Est Open, Rome: May 2009
Quarter-Finalist, Roma Est Open 2009, Rome May 2009
LOST in 1st round, NSC Series At Kuala Lumpur: 18th Feb 2009
Winner, Indian Challenger No.1 at the ICL Squash Academy in Chennai, Nov 2008
Winner, Men’s Open, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008
Lost in 1st round to Cameron Pilley, Forex Dutch Open, Amsterdam: SEPT 2008
Winner, Open, Indo Schottle Pune Open Squash 2008
Runner-up, PSA – 6TH ICL Chennai Open, July 2008
Semi-finalist, Men, 56th National Squash Championship 2008
Winner, Mens, Otters Squash Championship 2008
Lost in Qualifying Finals to Julian Illingworth in Kuwait Open Squash Championship, Kuwait City: April 2008
Team member of India (Quarterfinalist) in 21st ICL World Men's Team Squash Championship, Chennai: December 2007
Winner, Men's Open, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2007, November 2007.
Quarterfinalist, 21st ICL World Men's Team Squash Championship, December 2007
Winner, Men’s Open, ISP Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Quarter Finalist, Asian Games in Doha: DEC 2006
Winner, Men’s Open, 63rd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2006
Semifinalist, Men's, 54th National Squash Championship, At New Delhi, September 2006
Winner, Men’s Open, Jaipur Club Ltd. Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship Sept 2006
Runner Up, PSA Otters Open, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, Bajaj Almond drops Northern India Open July 2006
Winner, in Finals of 4th ICL Chennai Open, Chennai: June 2006
Winner, 4th ICL Chennai Open at the ICL Squash Academy in Chennai June 2006.
Lost in Qualifying Finals, of Hi-Tec World Open Squash Championship, Manchester, UK: JUNE 2006
Mens Open, Winner, 62nd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament November 2005
Men’s, Winner, 53rd National Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, November 2005
Winner,Men’s Open, Northern India Delhi Squash Championship, New Delhi, September 2005
Men’s Open, Runner Up, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship, August 2005
Men’s Open, Quarter Finalist, Herald Maritime Service Squash Open, July 2005
Men’s Open, Winner , ICL Chennai Open in powerful style, June 2005
Men’s Open, Winner, Chelmsford Delhi Open Squash Championship, June 2005
Men’s Open, Runner Up, CCI EZRA Invitation Squash Tournament, January 2005
Winner, Men’s Open, Northern India Squash Championship 2004
Runner Up, Men’s Open, WSF World Doubles Championships, December 2004
Runner Up, Men’s Open, 52nd National Squash Championship, December 2004
Member of Runners Up New Delhi team, in Senior Inter state Squash Championship 2004 held in Chennai: DECEMBER 2004
Winner, Men’s Open, 61st C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2004
Semifinalist, in ICL Chennai Open: July 2004
Runner Up, Men’s Open, Herald Maritime Services Squash Open, July 2004
Team member of New Delhi (Winner) in Inter State Squash Championship, Kolkata: November 2003
Winner in NATIONAL Squash Championship 2003, at The Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: NOVEMBER 2003
Winner, Men's Open, Harish Chandra Golacha, Rajasthan Open, September 2003
Winner, Men’s, Herald Maritime Services Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: July 2003
Winner, Men’s Open, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Winner, Men’s Open, East India Senior Squash Championship, January 2003
Runner Up, Men, ICICI Lombard Otters National Squash Championship, December 2002
Winner, Doubles, Poona Open Squash Tournament, September 2002
Winner, Open, Poona Open Squash Tournament, September 2002
Team Member of Delhi (Winner) in Inter State Team Championship, Calcutta, January 2002
Winner, Men’s Open – 35, DDA Open 2001
Winner in Men's Open, National Squash Championship, Chennai: DECEMBER 2001
Winner, Men’s Open, National Squash Championship, December 2000
Winner, Men’s Open, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Winner, Men’s Open, Otters Club All India Open Squash Championship May 2000
The Jaipur Open, Jaipur (Winner 2000)
1st Qualifying, Milo South African Open (Sept 2000)
2nd Qualifying, Barcelona Open, Spain (Oct 2000)
Runner up, in Inter State Squash Championship, Delhi,2000
Winner, Men’s Open, Maharashtra State Open Championship November 1999
Winner, Men’s Open, East India Squash, December 1999
Winner, Men’s Open, DDA OPEN 1999
Last Qualifying, Milo Open, KL, Malaysia (April 1999)
Last Qualifying, Colombian Open Squash, Bogotá (Aug 1999)
Last Qualifying, Regatas Open Squash, Lima (Aug 1999)
Last Qualifying, Sao Paulo Open, Brazil (Aug 1999)
Last Qualifying, Santiago Open Squash, Spain (Oct 1999
1st Qualifying, South Of England Open, Sussex, UK (Nov 1999)
Quarter Finals, Pelayo Open, Barcelona, Spain (Nov 1999)
Winner, Men, National Squash Championship, 1998
Winner, Open, 55th Western India CCI-Open, November 1998
Winner, Boys U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 1998
Winner, Boys U-19, Junior-Sub Junior National Squash Championship, October 1998
Winner, 1ST Asian Squash Federation, Junior (U-19) New Delhi November 1998
2nd Qualifier, Mahindra International Squash Open (1998)
Winner, Indian Junior Open, Mumbai (1998)
Winner, Asian Grand Finals, New Delhi (1998)
Runner up, Men’s Open, DDA OPEN 1998
Winner, Under-19,DDA OPEN 1998
Last Qualifying, Colombian Open Squash, Medellin (Aug1998)
Last Qualifying, Ecuador Open Squash, Guayaquil (Aug 1998)
Last Qualifying, Regatas Open Squash, Lima, Peru (Aug 1998)
Winner, Boys U-19, Maharashtra State Open Championship 1997
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19,Maharashtra State Open Championship 1997
Winner, Boys U-19, 54th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament
Winner, Boys U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament 1997
Winner, Boys U-19, Kingfisher Diet Squash Tournament 1997
2nd Round, British Junior Open - Sheffield (1997)
Runner Up, IBA Hong Kong Junior Squash Open (1997)
Winner, Boys U-19, Maharashtra State Open Championship, 1996
Runners Up, Boys U-19, 53rd CCI-Western India Open Squash, 1996
Runners Up, Boys U-19, Sub Junior - Junior National Squash Championship, 1996
Runners Up, Boys U-19,The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 1996
Mahindra International Challenge - Mumbai (1996) – Qualifying..

Ritwik Singh
Quarterfinals, Boy U-13, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: NOVEMBER 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017

Ritwik Shrivastav
Quarter Finalist, Boys U 15, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-13, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010.
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-13, The Club Squash Classic 2010, February 2010.

Ritwika Singh Bundela
Winner, Girls U-17, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: AUGUST 2023
Semifinals, Girls U-17, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Winner, Girl's U-15, Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022
Winner, Girls U-15, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Semifinalist GIRLS U-13 -SRFI Northern Slam Squash JAIPUR : 5th Feb 2020
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, SRFI Northern Slam Squash, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-13, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Women’s, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Winner, Girl’s U-11, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Semifinals, Girls U-11, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016

Riya Advani
Quarterfinals, Girls U-19, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Quarterfinals, Women, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Quarterfinals, Girls U-19, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Quarter-Finalist, ,Women’s in 36th Bombay Gymkhana- Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct, 2011
Quarter-finals, Girls under 17 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana- Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct, 2011
Semi -Finalist, Girls U-16, Mumbai Schools Sports Association squash Championship 2010, Nov 2010.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-17, Raju-Chainani Junior Squash Championship Nov 2010.
Quarter finalist, Girls U-19, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Quarter Finalist, Girl’s under-15, All India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2010.
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-15, The Club Squash Classic 2010, February 2010.
Quarter-finalist, Girls U-19 , 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009.
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, The India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2009.
Semi-Finalist, Girls U-16, MSSA- Nike 4th Inter School Squash Tournament 2008.
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-15, The little masters Junior Squash Tournament 2008
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-19, The little masters Junior Squash Tournament 2008
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-15, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-finalist, Girls U-13, Otters Squash Championship 2008.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2007, November 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U - 13, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U- 13, Mssa-Nike 3rd Inter School Squash Tournament, December 2007.
Girls U- 11, Quarter Finalist, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005

Riya Balaji
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, ISTA Junior Open, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, 7th Bengal Open Squash Tournament, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Quarterfinalist GIRLS U-15,ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open 2020, Chennai, India: 15th Feb 2020
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-13, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-13, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: february2019

Riya Gupta
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-11, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011

Riya Mary Jose
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019

Riya Mehtani
Semifinals, Women's, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Women's, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Women's, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, Gujarat State Closed Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: December 2021

Riya Parmar
Quaterfinals, Girl's U-19, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021

Riya Sisodia
Semifinals, Women, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Women, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vasind, India: October 2019
Runner up, Women, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Semifinals, Women’s, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Quarterfinals, Women’s, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Semifinals, Women’s, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Quarterfinals, Women’s, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2017
Runner up, Women, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Semifinals, Women’s, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Quarterfinals, Women’s Open, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017
Runner up, Womens Open, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-19, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Semifinals, Girls U-19, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-19, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Runner up, Girl’s U-19, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Quarterfinals, Girls’ U-19, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Semifinals, Girls U -19, 2nd Bengal Junior Open, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: July 2015
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013

Riyaa Dalal
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Winner, Girl's U-9, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-11, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022

Riyad Seervai
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-17, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Runner Up, Boys U-15, The Club - ISP Squash Classic, February 2006
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 15, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 13, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001

Riyan Bhatia
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-17, GVK-JVPG 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010.
Quarterfinalist, in Doubles Handicap of CLUB PRANA - ISP SQUASH CLASSIC, Hyatt Regency: January 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, Rajiv Gandhi Mini Olympics - Squash Tournament May 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, The Club - ISP Squash Classic, February 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, 1st Sbi - Mssa Inter School Squash Tournament, Feb 2006
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, September 2005

Riyansika Verma
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Runner up, Girls U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Winner, Girl's U-13, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023
Winner, Girl's U-13, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Runner up, Girls U-13, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Semifinals,Girls U-13, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals,Girls U-13, Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022
Winner, Girl's U-13, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022
Quarterfinals,Women's,DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022
Semifinals,Girl's U-13, Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Runner up, Girl's U-13, ISTA Junior Circuit 2022, Chennai, India: August 2022
Semifinals, Girls U-13, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Winner, Girl's U-13, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022

Riyaz Amin
Quarter Finals, Monarch-Continental Handicap Doubles, Bandra, Mumbai, October 1996

Robert Weir
Quarterfinals,Men's Open, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022

Robin Mann
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra, Mumbai: AUGUST 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Winner, Boys’ U-17, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Runner up, Boys U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Chennai: November2014
Winner, Boys U-17, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Runner up, Boys U-15, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Semifinals, Boys: U-15, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Boys U-15, Runner-UP, Coca - Cola Squash Open Championship 2012, New Delhi , July 2012
Semi Finalist, Boys U 13, Milo All Stars Junior Open June 2011
8th Position, Boys-U 13, PBA 6th Penang, International junior Squash Championship June-2011
Semi Finalist, Boys U 13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010.
Runner up, Boys U-13, in Jaypee Open Junior Squash Rackets Tournament, Noida: September:2009
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, SPRITE-ISP All India Open Squash Tournament, New Delhi, August 2009
3RD POSITION, BOYS U-11 in Milo All Star Junior Championship, Malaysia: JUNE 2009
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-11, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008
Runner-Up, Boys U-11, 15th DDA Open Squash Tournament 2008
Semi-finalist, Boys U-13, ISP Northern India Inter School Squash Champ 2008

Rohan Advani
Quarterfinalist, Boys U11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2010

Rohan Arigala
Winner, Boys U-15, Telangana State Closed Squash Championship, Hyderabad, India: August 2023


Rohan Arya Gondi
Winner, Men's Open, Telangana State Closed Squash Championship, Hyderabad, India: August 2023
Winner, Boy's U-19, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Winner, Boy's U-17, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Semifinals, Men's Open, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Winner, Boys U-17, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Semifinals, Men’s Open, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Winner,Boy's U-17, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Winner, Boy's U-17, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Winner, Boy's U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Winner, Boy's U-17, ISTA Junior Open, India: November 2021
Winner BOYS U-17: , ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open 2020, Chennai, India: 15th Feb 2020.
Runner Up BOYS U-15 -SRFI Northern Slam Squash JAIPUR : 5th Feb 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, Telangana State Closed Championship, Telangana, India: September2019
Winner, Boy’s U-15, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-15, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: february2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, 3RD HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October 2018
Winner, Boy’s U-13, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017
Semifinals, Boys U-13, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-11, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Winner, Boys U-11, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Winner, Boy’s U-11, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-11, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, 41st Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, NSCI Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: July 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Winner, Boy's U-11, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: May 2016
Winner, MixU-9, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2015
Semifinals, Boys U-11, 2nd Bengal Junior Open, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: July 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U–11, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Semifinals, Mixed U-9, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013

Rohan Bhappu
Runner’s Up, Boys U-19, Maharashtra State Open Championship 1997
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19,Maharashtra State Open Championship 1997
Winner, Boys U-19, Videocon Squash Classic Tournament Men/Women/Junior & Professionals Tournament Otters Club 1997

Rohan Bhatan
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017

Rohan Chaturvedi
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, June 2003

Rohin Consul
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023

Rohan Darekar
Quarterfinalist, Professionals, Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007

Rohan Gracious
Quarter-Finalist, Men’s Top 8 Doubles, GVK-JVPG 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic, Juhu, MUMBAI: MARCH 2010
Quarter-Finalist, Men’s Open, GVK-JVPG 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010
Quarter-finalist, Double’s Open, GVK-JVPG Squash Open 2009
Semi-Finalist, Doubles Top 8, Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash, Juhu, Mumbai, February 2009
Winner, Doubles Handicap, The Club Squash Championship 2009
Quarter-Finalist,Men’s Open, The Club Squash Championship 2009
Runner Up, The Leela – ISP Squash Classic (Handicap Team Event) Hotel The Leela, Sahar, Sept 2006
Semifinalist, Doubles Handicap, JVPG-Harman Baisakhi-ISP Squash Classic, April 2006
Semifinalist, Top 8, Khar Gymkhana – ISP Mumbai Open Squash Championships Open Doubles & Handicap Doubles, March 2006
Men’s Top-8, Winner, Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Doubles, March 2005
Doubles, Semi Finalist, Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Doubles, March 2005
Men’s Open, Runner Up, Hero Honda Squash Classic, February 2005
Runner up, Doubles Open, Speed 93 Intra-Club and Inter-Club 1st Leg Squash Championship, December 2004
Winner, Men’s Open, Club Aquaria – ISP (Men's Top 8 & Doubles Open), October 2004
Semifinalist, Men’s Top 8, Club Aquaria – ISP (Men's Top 8 & Doubles Open), October 2004
Winner, Men’s Top 8, Khar Gymkhana – ISP Mumbai Open Squash Championships, December 2004
Runner Up, Doubles Open, Khar Gymkhana – ISP Mumbai Open Squash Championships, December 2004
Team Member of Khar Gymkhana (Runner up) in The Leela– ISP Squash Classic Handicap Team Event July 2004
Runner Up, Men’s Top 16, Tulipstar-ISP Doubles Squash, April 2004
Semifinalist, Singles, Transworld & Nmsa Squash Handicap Team Championship, March 2004
Men’s Doubles, Semi Finalist, Club Prana Spa & Fitness Centre & ISP Doubles Squash, November 2003
Team Member of Mumbai (Winner) in All India Inter - University Squash Championship, Mumbai 2002
Team member of Khar Gymkhana (Runner up) in The Leela ISP Squash Masters Handicap Team Event At Leela, Mumbai : July 2002
Member’s of (Runner-Up) Team Khar Gymkhana in 3rd Jindal Handicap Squash (Handicap Team Event Championship), Maharashtra: Feb 2001

Rohan Gupta
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September 2019

Rohan Hemrajani
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, A Moment of Joy, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai - January 2016

Rohan Jadhav
Bronze Medalist, In Boys U-19 Individual Event of National Squash Games, Chennai: February 2016

Rohan Juneja
Winner, Boys U-19, All India Otters Club Open , August 1999
Runners Up, Under-19, ISP - Mukesh Babu Group Satellite Under-19 Squash Tournament, February 1998
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19,Maharashtra State Open Championship 1997
Winner, Boys U-19,54th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 1997
Winner, Boy’s,U-19,Steelmade Junior Championship At Otters Club , Oct 1997
Quarter-Finalist, Men’s Open,Dewan Housing Squash Challenge Mens/Womens/Professionals, 1997
Semi-Finalist, Boy’s U-19,VVideocon Squash Classic Tournament at Otters Club July 1997
Runners Up, Boys U-19, Maharashtra State Open Championship, 1996
Winner, Boys U-19, 5th Pune Open Garware-Wall Ropes Poona Open Squash Tournament, 1996
Runner-Up, U-16, DDA OPEN, Delhi, India 1994

Rohan Kejriwal
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022

Rohan Khurana
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023

Rohan Kumar
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, The Club Squash League, Mumbai: February 2013

Rohan Mansingani
Winner, Boys U-17, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023
Winner, Boy's U-15, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022
Winner, Boy's U-15, Gujarat State Closed Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: December 2021

Rohan Mundra
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Boys U-11, Runner Up, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005
Boys U-11, Quarter finalist, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003

Rohan Nowal
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016

Rohan Padhye
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: DECEMBER 2015
Quarterfinals, Doubles Open, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, A Moment of Joy, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai - January 2016
Runner-Up, Boy’s U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2011
Quarter finalist, Boys U-19, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010.
Winner, Boys U –16, Mssa-Nike 5th Inter School Squash Tournament 2010,February 2010
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-17, 67th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Dec 2010.
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-19, 67th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Dec 2010.
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, Raju Chainani Junior Squash Championship Nov 2010.
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-16, MSSA- Nike 4th Inter School Squash Tournament 2008.
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-15, The little masters Junior Squash Tournament 2008
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, All India School/Junior College Individual Open Squash Championship, September 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, 1st Suburban Mumbai School Sports Association Inter School Individual Squash Championship, August 2004
Quarter Finalist, Boys U -11, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2003

Rohan Paranjpe
Runners Up, Boys U-19 in Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash 2011, Mumbai: JAN 2011
Quarter Finalist, Boy’s under-17, All India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, Willingdon Club, MUMBAI: 2010
Winner, Boys Under-16, in MSSA-Nike 5th Inter School Squash Tournament, Police Gym, Mumbai: FEB 2010
Quarter Finalist, Boy’s under-17, The India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2009
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-16, MSSA- Nike 4th Inter School Squash Tournament, Bombay Gym, MUMBAI: NOV 2008

ROHAN POTDAR
Quarterfinalist : BOYS U - 19, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship Mumbai : 16th Jan 2020
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Spirito Squash Open, Maharashtra, India: May 2019

Rohan Punamiya
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017

ROHAN RAY
Runner up, Men’s Open, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Winner : BOYS U – 17 , DSI Karnatakka state closed championship , Bangalore : 29th Jan 2020
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-17, DSI Karnataka State Closed Squash Championship, Bangalore, India: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018

Rohan Saklani
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017

Rohan Tulsyan
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022

Rohan Vaidya
Quarterfinals, Men's O-45, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Semifinals, Men's O-45, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-45, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-45, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-45, Maharashtra State Open Squash tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-45, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018

Rohan Vora
Quarterfinals, Men’s, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2013
Runner up, Boys U-19, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Pune Squash Open, August 2011
Semi finalist, Boy’s under-17, All India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2010
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Otters open squash tournament July 2010
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-17, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament 2009
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-19, Junior Inter State Squash Championship November 2010
Runner Up, Boys U-17, Pune Open Squash 2009
Semi-finalist , Boys U-19 , Pune Open Squash 2009
Runner-Up, U-15, Indo Schottle Pune Open Squash 2008
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, Otters Million Squash Championship, May 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament 2007, September 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament 2007, September 2007
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, 63rd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Semi Finalist, Boys U- 13, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, 62nd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament November 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2005
Semi Finalist, Boys U-13, Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004

Rohan Zaveri
Semifinals, Mixed Doubles Handicap, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Otters Million Squash Championship, May 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, 1st Suburban Mumbai School Sports Association Inter School Individual Squash Championship, August 2004

Ruan Tadanki
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-11, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-11,Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-11,Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Winner, Boy's U-11, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Winner, Boy's U-11, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022

Rohini Singh
Quarterfinalist, Girls Under-17, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002

Rohit Happe
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014

Rohit Kadam
Quarterfinals, Pro Coach, Mumbai Masters Squash Tournament, At Mumbai, India: September 2022
Semifinals, Pro Coach, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Pro Coach, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Semifinalist PRO COACH , 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Feb 2020
Semifinals, Pro Coach, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Pro Coach, Maharashtra State Open Squash tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Men’s Open, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Pro Coach, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Winner, Professionals, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Semifinals, Doubles Open, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Winner, Men’s Doubles Handicap, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship, Juhu, Mumbai: October 2015
Quarterfinals, Doubles Top 8, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 2nd Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Winner, Professionals, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2013

Rohit Kulshrestha
Boys U- 19, Quarter Finalist, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005

Rohit Mathur
Winner, Men's O-35, Telangana State Closed Squash Championship, Hyderabad, India: August 2023

Rohit More
Semifinalist MEN OVER 40, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship 2020: FEBRUARY 2020
Runner up, Professionals, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Runner Up, Professionals O-55, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Senior Squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2012
Runners Up, Professionals in 36th Bombay Gymkhana - Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship: OCT 2011
Winner, Professionals in Otters Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: May 2011
Semifinalist, Professionals, Otters open squash tournament july 2010.
Runner up, Professionals, Senior National Championship, December 2010
Winner, Professionals, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, October 2010
Semifinalist, Professionals, Otters open squash tournament July 2010
Winner, Professionals,, 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009
Runner up, Professionals, 34th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, October 2009
Runner Up, Professionals , Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2009
Quarter-Finalist, Men’s Open,65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Quarter-Finalist, Professionals, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Winner, Professionals, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Semi-finalist, Professionals, 56th National Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-finalist, Professionals, Otters Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-Finalist, Men’s Open, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008
Quarter-Finalist, Professionals, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008
Winner, Professionals, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008
Winner, Professionals, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Runner Up, Professionals, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2007.
Runner Up, Professional, Otters Million Squash Championship, May 2007
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Runner up, Professionals, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2007
Runner up, Professionals, 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007
Semifinalist, Professionals, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2006
Runner up, Professionals, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Runner Up - ‘Speed 93’ 1st Leg 2006
Semi Finalist - ‘Speed 93’ 2nd Leg 2006.
Semifinalist, Professionals, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Runner up, Professionals, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Winner - C.C.I. Western India 2005
Professionals, Winner, 62nd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament November 2005
Professionals, Semi Finalist, 53rd National Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, November 2005
Winner, Professionals, 61st C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2004
Quarterfinalist, Professional, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Semi Finalist - Bombay Gymkhana 2004
Semi Finalist - Senior National 2004
Semi Finalist - Otters Open 2004
Semi Finalist – Bombay Gymkhana Senior National 2004
Winner - Cricket Club Of India, C.C.I Western India 2004
Semifinalist, Professional, 52nd National Squash Championship, December 2004
Quarterfinalist, Professional, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Quarter Finalist, Professionals, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Semi Finalist - Bombay Gymkhana 2003
Semi Finalist - C.C.I.2003
Semi Finalist - Otters Open 2003
Semifinalist, Professionals, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Professional, ICICI Lombard Otters National Squash Championship, December 2002
Quarter Finalist, Professionals, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Quarter Finalist, Professional, National Squash Championship 2001
Quarterfinalist, Professional, Dewan Housing Classic Squash Championship, August 1998

Rohit Patel
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-17, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010.

Rohit Saraf
Semi finalist, Doubles Handicap Main, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011

Rohit Sehgal
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-40, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017

Rohit Teotia
Team Member, Runner-Up of Inter State Squash Championship, Calcutta: January 2001

Rohit Thawani
Runner up, Doubles open, NDA Open Squash Championship, Khadakwasala, Pune: July 2015
Semifinals, Men's O-35, NDA Open Squash Championship, Khadakwasala, Pune: July 2015
Quarterfinals, M O-50, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Runner up, Over 45, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2015
Runner up, Men's O-45, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2015
Runner up, Men O-45, 63rd Senior National Championship, Kerela, India: July 2015
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2013
Runner up, Men’s O-40, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2013
Semifinals, Over 35, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Winner, Over 45 in 59th Senior National Championship, Chennai: December 2011
Runners-up, Mens Over-40, Pune Squash Open, August 2011
Winner, Men’s 45-49, World Masters held in Cologne , Germany in August 2010.
Winner, Over-45, Senior National Championship Dec 2010
Runner Up , Over 35 , Pune Open Squash 2009.
Winner, Over 40, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship 2009.
Quarter-Finalist, Men’s Top 16 Singles , Minute Maid Pulpy Orange Squash Classic 2008.
Winner, Over 40 years, National Squash Championship, July 2007
Men’s Over 35, Semi Finalist, Herald Maritime Service Squash Open, July 2005
Winner, Masters 35, National Squash Championship, December 2003
Quarterfinalist, Men’s, Herald Maritime Services Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: July 2003
Winner, Over -35, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Runner Up, U-35, Dsm Delhi Open Squash Tournament February 2003
Winner, Over -35, National Squash Championship, December 2002
Runner Up, Over 35, ICICI Lombard Otters National Squash Championship, December 2002
Runners Up, Seniors Over-35, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Runner Up, Over-35, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Winner, Men’s Over 35, Otters-Old Castle Indian Open 2001
Runner Up, Over -35, The 26th Hsbc Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001
Semi Finalist, Over -35, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Winnner in Men's Over - 35, National Squash Championship, Chennai: DECEMBER 2001
Runner Up, Over-35, National Squash Championship, December 2000
Runner Up, Over-35, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Winner, Senior Over-45, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000..

Rohti Kumar
Quarterfinals, Boy U-17, All Bihar State Closed Championship, Patna, India: September 2019

Rohithabburi
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, All Bihar State Closed Championship, Patna, India: September2019

Romaria Pavan Changmai
Grade 8, (Team Boys under - 15), 2nd Pathways World School, Aravali Invitational Inter School Squash Tournament April 2011

Ronak Kamat
Runner Up, Boys U-17, Rajiv Gandhi Mini Olympics - Squash Tournament May 2006

Ronak Patel
Men’s 0-35, Winner, The Daly College Indian Junior Squash Open ,October2005 , Indore

Ronit Bawa
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021

Ronit Gadiraju
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September 2019

Ronit Harsingani
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2014

Ronit Patil
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, Raju-Chainani Junior Squash Championship Nov 2010.

Ronnie Hasaliya
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-13, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022

Roonak Baig
Semifinals, Women’s, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019

Roshan Avik S
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Spirito Squash Open, Maharashtra, India: May 2019

Roshan Dsouza
Quarterfinals,Men's O-45, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022

Roshan Kumarakannan
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: October 2022
Winner, Boys U 13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010
Runner up, Boys U-13, British Junior Open 2010
Runner-Up, Boys U-15, Junior Inter State Squash Championship 2010, November 2010
Quarter-Finalist,Boys-13, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008
Winner, Boys U -11, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championships 2008
3RD Position, Under-11 in Penang Open Squash: JUNE 2008
Winner, Boys U-11, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship, August 2007

Roshan Paranjpe
Quarter Finalist, Boy’s under-17, All India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2010
Quarter Finalist, Boy’s under-17, The India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2009
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-16, MSSA- Nike 4th Inter School Squash Tournament 2008

Roshan Premnath
Quarterfinalist, Open U-9, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010.

Roshan R.K
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018
Winner, Boys U-11, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008.
Winner, U-11, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship, August 2007
Runner Up, Boys U-11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007.
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006.
Semi Finalist, Boys U-11, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005

Roshan Rajkumar
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: february2019

Roshan Sharma
Quarterfinalist, Boys/Girls U-9, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006.
Quarterfinalist, Boys/Girls U- 9 , Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007

ROUNAK YADAV
Quarterfinalist, Men's Open, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Semifinals,Men's open, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Semifinals, Men's Open, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Quarterfinalist, Men's Open, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Lost to Ravindu Laksiri (SRI), in 1st round of Men's Bangamata Tournament, Bangladesh: March 2022
1st round, Men's, SRFI Indian Tour Jaipur Leg, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Semifinalist : MENS, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open Guwahati : 27th Jan 2020

Roy Greenfield
Team member of The Leela (Runner up) in Monarch & Mudra Suburban Squash at The Leela, Mumbai: May 1993

Rucha Warale
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022

Ruchi Deshmukh
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-15, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010.

Ruchi Gupta
Women’s, Semi Finalist, Hero Honda Squash Classic, February 2005

Ruchi Mishra
Semifinalist, Women’s in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-17 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
4th place, Women’s Open, JVPG-GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-15, The Club Squash Classic 2010, February 2010
Quarter-Finalist,Girls U-13, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008
Semifinalist, Girls U- 13, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2007, November 2007
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament, August, Mumbai:2007
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Runner up, Girls U-11, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship July 2006

Rudra Dholaria
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-13, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022

Rudra Gajera
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023

Rudra Lakhani
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Runner up, Boys U-17, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022

Ruhi Lodha
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-11, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: APRIL 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-9, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-9, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-11, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-11, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022

Rudra Kakkad
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-11, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, Gujarat State Closed Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: December 2021

Rudra Nagar
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Championship, Bhopal, India: November 2022

Rudra Pathania
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023

Semifinals, Boy's U-13, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-13, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-13,Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-13, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13,Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-13, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-13, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-13, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-13, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy U-11, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019


Rudra Singh
Runner up, Girls U-17, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Runner up, Girl's U-17, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Winner, Girl's U-15, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Runner up, Girls U-15, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Quarterfinals, Women's, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Winner,Girls U-15, Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Winner, Girl's U-15, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022
Quarterfinals, Mix U-9, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017

Rudraveer Nagrath
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023

Ruhee D'cunha
Quarter Finalist, Girls U- 11, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003

Rupal Jain
Bronze Medallist of MDCSC Delhi Squash Open Championship Seniors, India: March2019
Winner, Doubles Delhi Squash Open Championship Seniors, India: March2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-40, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018

Rupesh Gurav
Quarterfinals, Men's O-35, Mumbai Masters Squash Tournament, At Mumbai, India: September 2022

Rupesh Parmar
Bronze Medalist, In Boys U-19 Individual Event of National Squash Games, Chennai: February 2016
Runner up, Boys U-19, District & Divisional Level School Squash Tournament, Mumbai: September 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U- 15, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013

Rushabh Vora
Runner up, Men's O-35, Mumbai Masters Squash Tournament, At Mumbai, India: September 2022
Runner up, Men's O-35, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19, Herald Maritime Service Squash Open, July 2005
Men's Open, Semi Finalist, Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19, Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-19 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Winner, Boys U-19, Speed 93 Intra-Club and Inter-Club 2nd leg Squash Championship January 2004
Winner, Boys U-19, Herald Maritime Services Squash Open, July 2004
Runner Up, Boys U-19, All India School/Junior College Individual Open Squash Championship, September 2004
Runner Up, Boys U-19, Speed 93 Intra-Club and Inter-Club 3rd leg Squash Championship, February 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - ISP Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, November 2004.
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, 61st C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Men’s Open, 52nd National Squash Championship, December 2004
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, 1st National Doubles Squash Championship, December 2004
Boys U-19, Semi finalist, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003
Winner, Boy’s U-19, 1st leg , At CCI, Mumbai: December 2003
Men’s Open, Runner Up, 1st Mumbai Open Doubles Squash Championship, November 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2003
Semi finalist, Boys U- 19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2003
Semi finalist, Boys U- 17, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2003
Runner, Boys U- 19, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, June 2003
Winner, Men’s Double, Khar Gymkhanna, Open Doubles Squash Handicap, May 2003
Runner Up, Boys U-19, Mid-Day Junior Squash Circuit July 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, Complan Junior Squash Open, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys Under-17, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2002
Team member of Jindal Vidya Mandir (Runner up) Boys U-17 in Khar Gymkhana/Orix West Zone Inter School/College Squash Championship, August 2002
3rd Place, Under-15 in Khar Gym West Zone Inter School/College Championship, Mumbai: SEPT 2001
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, Air India - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit, January 2001
Semi Finalist, Air India Junior Circuit 1st leg Squash December 2000
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Runner Up, Boys U-13, All India Otters Club Open , August 1999
Winner, Boys U-12, Steelmade Schools & Jr. College , September 1998..

Rushil Arora
Grade 8, (Team Boys under - 15), 2nd Pathways World School , Aravali Invitational Inter School Squash Tournament April 2011

Rushil Gupta
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Pune Squash Open, August 2011

Rushit D
Quarterfinals,Men's O-40, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022

Ruvith Taleda
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-19,TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022

Rustom Dalal
Winner, Over-55, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Member of Haveli team (Winner) in Haveli-Hyabs one-day tournament, Khar Gymkhana: 1995
Quarterfinalist,Men’s Over35, Monarch-Continental & Khar Gym Open,Doubles,Under-19 & Over-35 at Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai,1995
Team member of Otters club (Winner) in Monarch & Mudra Suburban Squash at The Leela, Mumbai: May 1993

Ruttuja
Quarterfinals, Women’s Open, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017

Rutva Samant
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Winner, Boy's U-19,Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, ISTA Junior Open, India: November 2021
Runner up, Boy's U-19, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Men's, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Quarterfinalist : BOYS U - 17, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship Mumbai : 16th Jan 2020
Winner, Boy’s U-17, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Semifinals, Boy U-17, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-15, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018
Winner, Boy’s U-15, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Winner, Boy’s U-15, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Winner, Boy’s U-13, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Winner, Boy’s U-13, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Winner, Boys U-13, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Runner up, Girls U-13, Gymkhana Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana, Delhi: April 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-13, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Runner up, Boys U-11, Mumbai School Sports Association (MSSA) Squash Titles, CCI Mumbai: October 2015
Winner, Boys U-11, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Runner up, Boys U-11, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2015
Winner, Boys U-11, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys’ U-11, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 1st Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Semifinals, U-9, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarterfinals, Mixed U-9, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Quarterfinals, Open U-9, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013

Rutvik Rau
Lost to Christopher Gordon (USA), in 2nd round of Men's Atlanta Open, USA: June 2021
Quarterfinalist MENS OPEN ,77th SRFI National Squash Championship 2020 ,Date : 15 th Feb 2020
Quarterfinals, Men, SRFI Indian Tour Delhi Leg, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Lost to David Zeman (CZE) in 1st round of Men's Internazionali D'Italia, Italy: November 2019
Lost to Chang-Wook Woo (KOR), in 1st round of Men's Greetings Championship, Gunma,Japan: August 2019Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Winner, Boy’s U-19, 3RD HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Asian Junior Championship, Chennai, India: October2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-17, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, 41st Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2016
Quarterfinal, Boys' U-17, NSCI Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: July 2016
Quarterfinals, Boys’ U-17, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Semifinals, Boys U-17, 2nd Bengal Junior Open, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: July 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2014
Semifinals, Boys U- 15, the Club Squash League, Mumbai: February 2013
Runner up, Boys U-13, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013
Quarter finalist, Boys U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: Sept 2012
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Boys U-13, Quarter Finalist, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, January 2012
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011

Ruveer Vohra
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September2019

Ryan D'monte
Semifinals, Mens Open, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019

Ryan Jacob
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Chicalim, India: November 2022

RYAN OHIO
WINNER : BOYS : U-13 :KERALA STATE CLOSED SQUASH CHAMPIONSHIP: 30/12/2020
Runner up, Boy U-13, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019
Semifinals, Boy U-15, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019