ISP Squash
 
   
   
 

Biography Of Indian Players

  N, O and P Players
  N.Rohit
Team member of Runner - up "Vidya Mandir" in South Zone Inter School championship, Khar Gymkhana 2001

N. Arun Raj
Quarterfinalist, Boys Under-11, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002

N U Shreya Tamil
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: FEBRUARY 2023
Semifinals,Girl's U-15,TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-15, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021

N. Vishwanathan
Semifinals, Men's Over 35, Telangana State Closed Championship 2021, HYDERABAD, INDIA: April 2021
Quarter Finalist, Over-45 National Squash Championship, 2001

Naabhya Bandekar
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019

Nadia Pereira
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, Chennai, October:2005
Runner Up, Girls U-17, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005

Nadim Shaikh
Quarterfinals, Pro, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Winner, Doubles Handicap, ISP Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: May 2016

Naira Kothari
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-17, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016

Naisha Singh
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023

Naishad Lalwani
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-19, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship 2006
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2006
Semi Finalist, Boys U- 17, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship 2005
Runner Up, Boys U-17, 62nd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament November 2005
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19, 62nd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament November 2005
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October Chennai 2005
Runner Up, Boys U-17, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2005
Runner Up, Boys U-17, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, September 2005
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, Senior Inter State Squash Championship Chennai, December 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, 61st C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, All India School/Junior College Individual Open Squash Championship, September 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, November. 2004
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, 1st National Doubles Squash Championship, December 2004
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, 52nd National Squash Championship, December 2004
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Men’s Open, 52nd National Squash Championship, December 2004
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Runner up, Boys U- 15, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, June 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, Complan Junior Squash Open, November 2002
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November2002
Semifinalist, Boys Under-15, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, Poona Open Squash Tournament, September 2002
Runner up, Boys U-15, Poona Open Squash Tournament, September 2002
Team member of Cathedral School (Winner) Boys U-15 in Khar Gymkhana/Orix West Zone Inter School/College Squash Championship, August 2002
Winner, Boys U-13, Air India - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit, February 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, Air India - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit, December 2001
Winner, Under-13, Air India Junior Squash, 2nd leg at Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: January 2001
Winner, Boys U – 13, Air India - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit, January 2001
Winner, Boys U-13, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001
Semi Finalist, Boys U-13, Otters-Old Castle Indian Open 2001
Quarterfinalist, Boys U- 15, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, Sept 2001
Winner, Boys U- 13, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2001
Runner Up, Boys U-13, Air India Junior Circuit 1st leg Squash December 2000
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Semi Finalist, Boys U-13, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Runner Up, Boys U-13, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship August 2000
Runner up in U-13 Little Masters Wellingdon sports club tournament 2000
Winner, Boys U-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament October 1999
Runner Up, Boys U-11, Maharashtra State Open Championship November 1999
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, 56th CCI-Western India, November 1999
Runner up in U-13 Little Masters Wellingdon sports club tournament 1999
Winner in Srilankan junior open championship 1999
Runner up in U-13 Maharashtra state open championship 1998

Naina Goel
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023

Naithik D
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Spirito Squash Open, Maharashtra, India: May 2019

Nafis Sayed
Quarterfinals, Men's O-55, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023

Naksh Sisodiya
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Championship, Bhopal, India: November 2022

Nakshatra Murukesh
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-11,TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022

Nakshatra Sharma
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, SRFI NORTHERN SLAM SQUASH, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Runner Up, Boy's U-17, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Guwahati, India: January 2020
Runner Up, Boy's U-17, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy U-17, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018

Nakul Lodha
Quarterfinalist, Men’s O-35, Bangalore Masters, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Men's O-35, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Men’s O-35, Bangalore Masters, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Men's O-35, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023

Nalini Singh
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, Poona Open Squash Tournament, September 2002

Namala Samanth
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Chicalim, India: November 2022

Naman Agarwala
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, Assam State Closed Championship, Guwahati, India: December 2022

Naman
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019

Naman Dalal
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019

Naman Jha
Men’s Doubles, Quarter Finalist, 2nd National Doubles Squash Championship, August 2005

Naman Jiandani
Semifinalist, Boys U-16, Mssa-Nike 3rd Inter School Squash Tournament, December 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, 61st C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2004

Naman Shah
Quarter Finalist, Boy’s under 15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2011
Quarter-finals, of the Matunga Gymkhana All-India Junior Squash Open, February 2011
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-17, 3rd Indian Junior Open, September 2011
Pre-Quarter finalist, Doubles Handicap JVPG-GVK 3rd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic, July 2011
Pre-Quarter Finals, Boy’s U-15, Western All India Open tournament, December 2010
Quarter-final, Boy’s U-15, All-India Punj Lloyd Squash Tournament, October 2010
Pre-Quarter finalist, Matunga Junior Squash Open, 2009

Naman Sharma
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019

Namrata Purohit
Semifinals, Mixed Doubles Handicap, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Quarter finalist, Girls U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Quaterfinalist, Womens, Mumbai University Intercollege Mens & Womens Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Quarter Finalist, Women’s in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Quarter Finalist, Girls Under-19 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Semi Finalist, Girls U19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010
Quarter finalist, Girls U-19, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010.
Quarter-Finalist, Women, Senior National Championship 2010, Dec 2010.
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-19, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, Thane, February 2010.
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, Otters Open Squash Tournament July 2010.
Semifinalist, Girls U19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2010
Quarter-finalist, Womens , 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009.
Quarter-finalist, Girls U-19 , 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009.
Winner, Girls U-16, MSSA- Nike 4th Inter School Squash Tournament 2008.
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-19, The little masters Junior Squash Tournament 2008
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-17, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-Finalist,Girls U-17, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-Finalist,Girls U-15, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-finalist, Girls U-15, Otters Squash Championship 2008.
Runner-Up, Girls U- 16, Mssa-Nike 3rd Inter School Squash Tournament, December 2007
Runner Up, Girls U-15, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2007, November 2007
Semifinalist, Girls U-19, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2007, November 2007
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007
Quarterfinalist, Girls U - 11, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U - 15, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament 2007, September 2007
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament 2007, September 2007
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament, August, Mumbai:2007
Quarterfinalist, Girls U -15, ISP Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Runner Up, Girls U-17, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006.
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, Junior Inter state Squash Championship Nov 2006.
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, 63rd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2006
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006.
Semifinalist, Girls U-13, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, 62nd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament November 2005
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2005 Chennai
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, September 2005
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-13, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, September 2005
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-13, Otters Open Squash Championship, May 2005
Women’s, Semi Finalist, Hero Honda Squash Classic, February 2005
Semi Finalist, Girls U -17, Matunga Gymkhana Open Junior Squash Tournament, January 2005
Semifinalist, Girls U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, November 2004.
Semifinalist, Girls U-13, Senior Inter State Squash Championship Chennai, December 2004.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2004
Quarterfinalist, Women’s Open, 61st C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2004
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, 61st C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2004
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-11, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - Isp Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-13, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Quarter Finalist, Girls U- 11, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003..
Namratha Mohankrishnan
Quarterfinalist, Girls Under-13, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002

Namya Kohli
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-15, Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September2019
Semifinalist, Girl's U-15, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, At New Delhi, India:September 2002

Nancy Panchal
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September2019

Nancy Priya
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, All Bihar State Closed Championship, Patna, India: September 2019

Nandan Adesara
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, Gujarat State Closed Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: December 2021

Nandana Raja
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-13, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016

Nandani Kumari
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021

Nandikasree Kalaivanan
Runner up, Girls U-11, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-11, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023
Runner up, Girl's U-11, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals,Girls U-11, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Semifinals,Girl's U-11, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022

Nandika Kumar
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-19, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Quarterfinal, Girls U-17, NSCI Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: July 2016
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Quarterfinals, Girls’ U-17, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Semifinals, Girls U -17, 2nd Bengal Junior Open, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: July 2015
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Semifinals, Girls U-15, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Quarterfinals, Women’s Open, Indian National Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: August 2013
Runner up, Girls U-13, Coca - Cola Squash Open Championship, at New Delhi: July 2012
Girls U-13, Winner, Coca - Cola Squash Open Championship 2012, New Delhi , July 2012

Nandini Agarwal
Quarter-finalist, Womens, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship 2009.
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-13, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008.
Semi Finalist, Girls U- 11, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005

Nandini Bayan
Semifinals, Women's, Assam State Closed Championship, Guwahati, India: December 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
2nd Position, In Girl’s U-15 of All Assam State Closed Squash Championship, Assam, India: December 2019
1stPosition, In Girl’s U-19 of All Assam State Closed Squash Championship, Assam, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017

Nandini Jain
Semifinals, Girls U-15, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-17, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-13, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-13, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-13, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-13, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017

Nandini Kuchhal
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017
Semifinals, Girls U–11, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Semifinals, Girls U-11, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Quarterfinals, Girl U-11, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014

Nandini Mullaji
Semi Finalist, Girls U- 11, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005

Nandini Sureka
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-15, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016

Nandkumar
Member of Hyabs Leather (Runner up) in Haveli-Hyabs one-day tournament, Khar Gymkhana: 1995

Narang Shreya
Winner, Girls U-11, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016

Narayan Todi
Quarterfinals,Procoach, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's Over 45, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020

Narayni Yadav
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017

Narendra Mansharamani
Quarterfinals, Men’s, A Moment of Joy, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai - January 2016

Narendra Singh
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-50, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Semi Finalist, Men’s Open, Harish Chandra Golacha, Rajasthan Open, September 2003

Naresh Banodha
Quarterfinals, Men's Over 45, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-40, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017

Naresh Bohra
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019

Naresh Kumar
Semifinals, Doubles Open, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Winner, Doubles Open, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Quarterfinals, Doubles Top 8, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 2nd Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Quarter Finalist Doubles Top-8 ,JVPG-GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011
Quarter Finalist, Mens’Open, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Semi Finalist, Doubles Open, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
1st round in PSA Indian challenger No. 6, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai, India, January 2010
Quarterfinalist, PSA Indian Challenger No5, PSA World Tour Championship, Chennai, Nov 2009
Runner up, in 1st round of PSA Indian Challenger No-4, Chennai: October 2009
Runner up in 1st round, PSA Indian Challenger No.2 in Kolkatta , India , March 2009
Quarter-finalist,Mens, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship 2009
Quarter-finalist, Men, 56th ICL National Squash Championship 2008
Runner up, in Men’s 1st round of NSC Super Satellite No. 4, Kaula Lumpur: November 2008
Runner up, in 1st round of PSA-6TH ICL CHENNAI OPEN: JULY 2008
Runner up, in Qualifying Finals of PSA/KOLKATTA INTERNATIONAL, FEB 2008
Quarterfinalist, Men's, 54th National Squash Championship, At New Delhi, September 2006
Winner, Doubles, National Doubles Squash Championship, August 2007
Quarterfinalist, Men’s, National Squash Championship 2007, July 2007
Runner up, in 1st round of 4th ICL Chennai Open, Chennai: June 2006
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, ICL Chennai Open at the ICL Squash Academy, June 2007
Member of winning "Tamil Nadu" team in Under 19,Junior Inter state Squash Championship, Kolkatta : November 2006
Runner Up, Boys U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006
Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship Sept 2006
Semifinalist, Boys U-19 Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Winner, Boys U-19, Penang Junior Open June 2006
Semi Finalist, Boys U- 19, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Runner Up, U-19, The Daly College Indian Junior Squash Open ,October2005 , Indore
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2005 Chennai
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, Northern India Delhi Squash Championship, New Delhi, September 2005
Semi Finalist, Boys u-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2005
Semi finalist, Boys U-19, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship, August 2005
Men’s, Quarter Finalist, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship, August 2005
Runner Up, Boys U-17, Chelmsford Delhi Open Squash Championship, June 2005
Men’s Doubles, Quarter Finalist, 2nd National Doubles Squash Championship, August 2005
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, 1st National Doubles Squash Championship, December 2004
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Men’s Open, 52nd National Squash Championship, December 2004
Member of Runners Up New Delhi team, in Senior Inter state Squash Championship 2004 held in Chennai: DECEMBER 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, All India School/Junior College Individual Open Squash Championship, September 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, Northern India Squash Championship 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Herald Maritime Services Squash Open, July 2004
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, Harish Chandra Golacha, Rajasthan Open, September 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19, East India Junior Squash Championship, August 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, East India Junior Squash Championship, August 2003
Runner Up, Boys U-19, DSM Delhi Open Squash Tournament February 2003
Winner, Boys U-17, DSM Delhi Open Squash Tournament February 2003
Runner Up, Boys U-19, East India Senior Squash Championship, January 2003
Winner, Boys U-15, East India Senior Squash Championship, January 2003
Winner, Boys U-15, Complan Junior Squash Open, November 2002
Winner, Boys U-15, Delhi Junior Open 2002
Runners Up, Boys U-15, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Runners Up, Boys U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2002
Winner, Boy's U-15 in Delhi Open Squash Tournament, Delhi Gymkhana, Feb 2002
Winner, Boy's U-15 in East India Squash Championship, January 2002
Semifinalist, Boy's U-17 in East India Squash Championship, January 2002
Winner, Boys U-13, DDA Open 2001
Runner Up, Boys U-15, DDA Open 2001
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, The 26th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001
Runner Up, Boys U-13, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000

Naresh Shingva
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-19, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals,Boys U-17, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022

Narjit Singh
Winner, Over 45 Men’s, DSM/Asia Sugar Delhi Open Squash Championship ,February 2004
Winner, Boys U-17, DSM/Asia Sugar Delhi Open Squash Championship ,February 2004
Runner Up, Over 35 Men’s, DSM/Asia Sugar Delhi Open Squash Championship, February 2004
Runner, Men’s Over 35, 10th DDA Open Squash Tournament February 2003
Winner, Vertans Over 45, 10th DDA Open Squash Tournament February 2003
Winner, Veterans Over 35 in 9TH DDA Open Squash Tournament , Siri Fort Sports Complex : Feb 2002
Winner, Veterans Over 45 in 9TH DDA Open Squash Tournament , Siri Fort Sports Complex : Feb 2002

Narmatha Sree Su
Quarterfinals, Women’s Open, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017

Nasim Ali
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, Telangana State Closed Squash Championship, Hyderabad, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Men's, Telangana State Closed Championship 2021, HYDERABAD, INDIA: April 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017

Natarajan Subramanyan
Semifinals, Men’s O-45, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019

Natasha Lal
Semifinalist, Girls U-19, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Semifinalist, Girls U-17, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Semifinalist, Girls Under-17, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Semifinalist, Girls U-19, West Zone Inter-School / College Squash Championship, August 2002
Winner, Girls U – 17, Air India - Sram Junior Squash Circuit, January 2001
Winner, Girls U-15, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001
Runner Up, Under-17, Air India Jr.Squash 2001,3rd leg,Willingdon Catholic Gymkhana, Mumbai: January 2001
Winner, Girl's Under-17, Air India Junior Squash, 2nd leg at Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: January 2001
Runner Up, Girls U-15, Otters-Old Castle Indian Open 2001
Winner, Girls U-17, Air India Junior Circuit 1st leg Squash December 2000
Semi Finalist, Girls U-15, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Runner Up, Girls U-15, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Runner Up, Girls U -15, Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000
Runner, Girls U-15, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship August 2000
Semi Finalist, Girls U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2000
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship August 2000
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Runner Up, Girls U-15, AIR INDIA - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit February 2000
Runner up, Girls U -15, Air India Grand Finals CCI SRAM JUNIOR SQUASH CIRCUIT Feb 2000
Winner, Girls U -17, Air India Junior Circuit 1st leg Squash December 2000
Runner Up, Girls U-15, Air India Jr. Tournament 3rd leg, December 1999
Runner Up, Girls U-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament October 1999
Runner Up, Girls U -15, Air India Jr. Tournament 2nd leg, November 1999
Runner Up, Girls U-13, Sub Junior & Junior Nationals, October 1999
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, 56th CCI-Western India , November 1999..

Natasha Maheshwari
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, Otters open squash tournament july 2010

Natasha Singh
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, Complan Junior Squash Open, November 2002

Natasha Tiwari
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
3rd Position, In Women’s of All Assam State Closed Squash Championship, Assam, India: December 2019

Nathani Aman
Quarterfinalist, Boys U- 9, Mssa-Nike 3rd Inter School Squash Tournament, December 2007.

Natrajan Subramanyan
Quarterfinals, Over 35, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012

Naushad Bapuna
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-11, Raju-Chainani Junior Squash,Championship Nov 2010.

Navaneeth Prabhu
Winner, Men’s Open, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, INDIA : JUNE 2022
Runner up, Men's open, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Runner up, Men's, TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022
Winner, Men's Open,IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Quarterfinalist, Men's Open, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Quarterfinalist, Men's Open, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Lost to Andes Ling (HKG), in Quarter-finals of Men's City of Greater Shepparton International, Australia: July 2022
Lost to Lam Shing Fung (HKG), in 1st round of Men's City of Greater Bendigo International, Australia: July 2022
Lost to Sepehr Etemadpoor (IRI), in Semi-final's of Men's Odense Open, Denmark: March 2022
Lost to Md Shahadat Hossain (BAN), in 1st round of Men's 2nd Bangabandu Ispahani Tournament, Bangladesh: October 2022
Winner, Men's, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Men's, SRFI PSA Challenger Indian Tour Noida leg, India: September 2021
Runner up, Men's, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Runner up, Boy's U-19, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Lost to Noor Zaman (PAK), in Semi-finals of Men's Bangabandu Ispahani Tournament, Bangladesh: October 2021
Winner, Boy’s U-19, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Men, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-19, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: february2019
Winner, Boy’s U-17, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January2019
Lost to Abdelrahman Nassar (EGY) in 4th round of Men's // Women's US Junior U19 Squash Open At Boston, USA: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-15, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Boys U-15, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-15, Delton Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Semifinals, Boys U-15, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-15, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-15, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, NSCI Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: July 2016Runner up, Boys U-13, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jodhpur: October 2015
Winner, Boys U-13, 2nd Bengal Junior Open, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: July 2015
Winner, Boys U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Runner up, Boys U-13, ISA Junior Open, Chennai: April 2015
Winner, Boys U-13, Bhavan's Rush Hastimal Squash Championship, Chennai Indian: May 2015
Lost to Miquel Mathis (Switzerland) in Boys U-13 final of Pioneer Junior Squash Cup 2015, Germany: July 2015
Silver Medallist, in Boys U-13 Semi-finals of Asian Junior Individual Championship 2015, Iran: August 2015
Winner, bt Nicolas Chee in Boys U-13 Finals of Singapore Squash Open 2014, Singapore: December 2014
Semifinals, Boys U-13, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November, 2014
Runner up, Boys U-13, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2014
Semifinals, Boys U-13, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, Bhavans Hastimal Tournament, Kilpauk, Chennai: May 2014
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, ISA Junior, Chennai: May 2014
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, DSI Karnataka State Open Squash tournament, DayanandaSagar Institutions, Karnataka: January 2014
Winner, Boys U-11, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Runner up, Boys U-13, AP Open Squash Championship, Secunderabad: January 2013
Winner, Boys U-11, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2012
Runner up, Boys U-11, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Winner, Mixed U-9 in Pune Squash Open, Poona Court: August 2011
Winner, Boys U-9 in Otters Open Squash Tournament 2011, Mumbai: May 2011
Quarter finalist, U-9, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, October 2010

Naveen Garg
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-50, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018

Naveen Jangra
Semifinals,Men's Open, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Men's Open, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinals, Men, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals Men’s Open, Maharashtra State Open Squash tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Men’s Open, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Semifinals, Men’s, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Winner, Men's Open, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017
Quarterfinals, Men, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Semifinals, Men’s Open, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Quarterfinalist, Mens Open, Pune Squash Open, August 2011
Quarterfinalist, Mens, Umed Club Jodhpur Open National Level Squash Championship 2010
Qualifying finals in PSA Indian challenger No. 6, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai, India, January 2010
Quarter-finalist, Mens Open , 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009
Winner, Men's Open, Pune Open Squash 2009, Poona Court: OCT 2009
WINNER, Men's Open in JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship 2009: OCT 2009
Runner Up, Mens, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan Open Squash tournament 2009
Runner-Up, Boys U-19, Central India Open Squash Championship 2008
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-19, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008
Semi-Finalist,Boys U-19, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-19, VI th Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2008
Quarter-finalist, Men’s top 16, JVPG Club- ISP Squash Classic 2008
Quarterfinalist, Boys U - 19, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, Junior Inter state Squash Championship Nov 2006
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, 3rd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, JVPG-ISP All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship October 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006
Winner, Boys U-17, Rajiv Gandhi Mini Olympics - Squash Tournament May 2006
Winner, Doubles Handicap, Rajiv Gandhi Mini Olympics - Squash Tournament May 2006
SEMI FINALIST, Boys U-19 in 2ND MATUNGA GYMKHANA OPEN JUNIORS SQUASH TOURNAMENT, Mumbai: January 2006
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, September 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, Otters Open Squash Championship, May 2005
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Open Junior Squash Tournament, January 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Open Junior Squash Tournament, January 2005
Runner Up, Boys U-15, 61st C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2004
Runner Up, Boys U-15, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Runner Up, Boys U-15, 61st C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, All India School/Junior College Individual Open Squash Championship, September 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, Herald Maritime Services Squash Open, July 2004
Semifinalist, Boy's U-15 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - ISP Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004
Quarter finalist, Boys U-15, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U -15, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 15, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, Harish Chandra Golacha, Rajasthan Open, September 2003
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys Under-13, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Semi Finalist, Boys U-11, Air India - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit, February 2001
Semi Finalist, Boys U-11, Air India - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit, January 2001
Semi Finalist, Boys U-11, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000.

Naveen Kumar
Semifinalist, U-15, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan Open Squash tournament 2009
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, Jaipur Club Ltd. Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship Sept 2006
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship, August 2005
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, All India School/Junior College Individual Open Squash Championship, September 2004

Navid Maleksabet
Semifinalist :All mens , SRFI Indian Tour Jaipur Leg, Jaipur : 2nd Feb 2020

Navika Sisodia
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019

Navin Shenoy
Semifinals, Men’s O-50, Bangalore Masters, India: APRIL 2023
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-45, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-45, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Semifinals,Men's O-45, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-50, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Semifinals, Men O-45, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-45, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-45, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-40, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2013
1st Round in Men's Over-40, Subway World Masters Squash Championship, Birmingham, England: July 2012

Navmi Sharma
Runner up, Women’s, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: JULY 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-19, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Lost to Katie Wells, in Girl's U-19 (1st round) of Dunlop British Junior Open, England: January 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-19, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Asian Junior Championship, Chennai, India: October2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Winner, Girl’s U-17, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Winner, Girl’s U-19, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Winner, Mixed Doubles Handicap, khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June 2017
Semifinals, Girls U-17, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Winner, Girls U-17, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Lost to Lui Hiu Lam (Hkg), in Girl's U-17 of Asian Junior Championship 2017, Jordan: August 2017
Winner, Girls U-17, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Runner up, Girl’s U-19, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-17, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Semifinals, Girls' U-17, NSCI Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: July 2016
Runner up, Women’s, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Lost to Nouran Yousef (Egy), in Girl's U-15 Quarter-Finals of British Junior Open 2016, England: January 2016
Lost to Nouran Yousef (Egy), in (Quarter-finals) Girl's U-15 of Tecnifibre British Junior Open, Sheffield: January 2016
Winner, Girls U-17, 4th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: December 2015
Winner, Girls U-15, 72nd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2015
Winner, Girls U-15, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2015
Runner up, Girls U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Kolkatta: October 2015
Runner up, Girls U-15, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jodhpur: October 2015
Winner, Girls U-16, Mumbai School Sports Association (MSSA) Squash Titles, CCI Mumbai: October 2015
Winner, Girls U-17, District & Divisional Level School Squash Tournament, Mumbai: September 2015
Winner, Girls’ U-15, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Semifinals, Girls U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Runner- up, in U-15 of Dutch Junior U-15 Open 2015, Netherland: July 2015
Lost to Elena Wagenmans (Netherlands) in Girls U-15 final of Pioneer Junior Squash Cup 2015, Germany: July 2015
Winner, Girls U-15, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2014
Winner, Girls U-15, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Semifinals, Girls U-15, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November, 2014
Winner, Girls U-15, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 2nd Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Semifinals, Girls U-19, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 2nd Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Quarterfinals, Girl U-15, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Winner, Girl’s U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2014
Runner up, Girls U-13, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Semifinals, Girls U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Runner up, Girls U-13, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Semifinals, Girls U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2013
Runner up, Girls U-13, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U -13, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Runner up, Girls Under-11 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Semifinalist, Girls U-11 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Semifinalist, Girls under 11 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct, 2011

Navneet Narain
Semifinals, Men’s O-45, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017
Winner, Men’s O-40, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2013
Semifinalist, Men’s Open, Northern India Squash Championship 2004
Runner Up, Men’s Open, Dsm Delhi Open Squash Tournament February 2003
Winner, Men’s Open, 10th DDA Open Squash Tournament February 2003
Runner Up, Men’s Open, East India Senior Squash Championship, January 2003
Quarterfinalist, Men’s, ICICI Lombard Otters National Squash Championship, December 2002
Runner Up, Men’s Open, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Runners Up, Men’s Open, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Runner- up, Men's in Delhi Open Squash Tournament, Delhi Gymkhana, Feb 2002
Semi Finalist, Men’s Open, The 26th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001
Team Member, Runner-Up of Inter State Squash Championship, Calcutta: January 2001
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Open, National Squash Championship, 2001
Semi Finalist, Men’s Open, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Open, National Squash Championship, December 2000
Semi Finalist, Men’s Open, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Semi Finalist, Men’s Open, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Runner Up, Men’s Open, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Open, National Squash Championship, December 2000
Winner, Men’s Open, 56th CCI-Western India, November 1999
Winner, Inter State Squash Championship December 1999
Runner Up, Men’s Open, East India Squash, December 1999
Semi Finalist, Men’s Open, Maharashtra State Open Championship November 1999

Navneeth Prabhu
Winner, Men's, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Winner, Men's, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Runner Up, Men's, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Runner Up, Boy's U-19, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Quarterfinals, Men's, SRFI PSA Challenger Indian Tour Noida leg, India: September 2021
Lost to Noor Zaman (PAK), in Semi-finals of Men's Bangabandu Ispahani Tournament, Bangladesh: October 2021
Winner, Boy’s U-19, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-19, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: February 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-17, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January 2019
Lost to Duncan Lee Yung Yii, in Boy's U-17 (Quarter-finals) of Asian Junior Squash Championship, Macau: June 2019
Lost to Toufik Mekhalfi, in Boy's U-17 (3rd round) of Dunlop British Junior Open, England: January 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-15, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Boys U-15, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-15, Delton Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Semifinals, Boys U-15, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-15, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-15, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, NSCI Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: July 2016
Runner up, Boys U-13, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jodhpur: October 2015
Winner, Boys U-13, 2nd Bengal Junior Open, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: July 2015
Winner, Boys U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Runner up, Boys U-13, ISA Junior Open, Chennai: April 2015
Winner up, Boys U-13, Bhavan's Rush Hastimal Squash Championship, Chennai Indian: May 2015
Semifinals, Boys U-13, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November, 2014
Runner up, Boys U-13, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2014
Semifinals, Boys U-13, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, Bhavans Hastimal Tournament, Kilpauk, Chennai: May 2014
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, ISA Junior, Chennai: May 2014
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, DSI Karnataka State Open Squash tournament, DayanandaSagar Institutions, Karnataka: January 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Runner up, Boys U-13, AP Open Squash Championship, Secunderabad: January 2013
Winner, Boys U-11, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Winner, Boys U-11, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Runner up, Boys U-11, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Winner, Boys U-11, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Winner, U-9, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament-October, 2011
Winner, Mixed Under 9, Poona Open Squash 2011
Winner, Under-9, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011
Quarter finalist, U-9, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010

Navodhit Singh
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, Harish Chandra Golacha, Rajasthan Open, September 2003

Navya Gupta
Semifinals, Girl's U-19, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-19, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-19, Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Runner up, Girl's U-19, ISTA Junior Circuit 2022, Chennai, India: August 2022
Runner up, Girl's U-19, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-19, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Women's, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Girl's U-19, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Women's, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019

Navya Sundarajan
Semifinalist, Girls U-17, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Women's, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-17, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Runner up, Girl's U-17, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Winner, Girl's U-17, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Runner up, Girl's U-17, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Runner up, Girl's U-15, Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Semifinals,Girl's U-15, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Runner up, Girl's U-15, ISTA Junior Circuit 2022, Chennai, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-19, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Runner up, Girls U-19, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Runner up, Girl's U-17, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-17, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-19, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022
Runner up, Girl's U-17, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Lost to Ariana Shah, in Girl's U-15, 1st round of Dutch Junior Open, Netherland: JULY 2022
Runner Up, Girl's U-15, ISTA Junior Open, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Quarterfinalist GIRLS U-13 -SRFI Northern Slam Squash JAIPUR : 5th Feb 2020
Winner, Girl’s U-15, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-13, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-13, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-13, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-13, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Winner up, Girl’s U-11, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Runner up, Girls U-11, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Quarterfinal, Girls U-11, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-11, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-11, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016

Nayanika Borah
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, Assam State Closed Championship, Guwahati, India: December 2022

Nayantara Krishna
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: february2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017

Nayna Taneja
Quarterfinals, Girls U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Winner, Girls U-15, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-13, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Winner, Girls U-15, Spirito Squash Open, Maharashtra, India: May 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Asian Junior Championship, Chennai, India: October2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Runner up, Girls U-11, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-11, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-11, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Runner up, Girls U-11, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Girls U-11, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Semifinals, Girls U-11, 41st Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2016
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Runner up, Girls U- 11, Mumbai School Sports Association (MSSA) Squash Titles, CCI Mumbai: October 2015
Quarterfinals, Girls’ U-11, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015

Neaketa Chawla
Runner up, Women's, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Women's, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Runner up, Women's ,IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Runner up, Women's, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022
Runner Up, Women's, Gujarat State Closed Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: December 2021

Neal Chaudhary
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-19, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023

Neel Chheda
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13 Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament 2009
Quarterfinalist, Boys U -11, Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007

Neel Joshi
Winner's, Boy's U-19, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Men's, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Lost to Ishant Shah (MAS), in Boy's U-17 (Quarter-finals) of British Junior Open, England: January 2020
Winner : BOYS U – 19 , 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship Mumbai : 16th Jan 2020
Quarterfinalist : MENS , 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship Mumbai : 16th Jan 2020
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Men, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-17, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-17, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Men’s Open, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Winner, bt Hassan Khalil (Eng), in Boy's U-17 (Finals) of DPD Dutch Junior Squash Open, Netherland: July 2019
Lost to Nathan Kueh Tze Bing, in Boy's U-17 (Finals) of Asian Junior Squash Championship, Macau: June 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-17, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Winner, Boy’s U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Asian Junior Championship, Chennai, India: October2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Winner, Boy’s U-17, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Winner, Boy’s U-17, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Winner, Boy’s U-17, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Lost to Sam Todd, in Boy's U-15 (Finals) of Dunlop British Junior Open, England: January 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Winner, Boys U-15, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-15, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Winner, bt Marek Panacek (Czech Republic), in Boy's U-15, Finals of Pioneer Junior, Cologne Cup, Germany: July 2017
Winner, bt Khalil Alhassan (Eng), inBoy's U-15 (Finals) of Men's Dutch Junior Open Squash, Netherland: July 2017
Lost to Muhammad Amirul Bin Azhar (MAS), in Finals (Boy's U-15) of Asian Junior Championship 2017, Jordan: August 2017
Runner up, Boys U-15, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Winner up, Open U-21, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Winner, Boy’s U-15, 41st Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, NSCI Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: July 2016
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Bronze Medallist, in Boy's Under 13, Semi-Finals of British Junior Open, England: January 2016
Bronze Medallist, in Quarter-Finals Boy’s U-15 of Asian Junior Individual Championship, Malaysia: September 2016
Bronze Medallist, in Boy’s U-13 of Tecnifibre British Junior Open, Sheffield: January 2016
Winner, Boys U-13, 72nd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2015
Winner, Boys U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Kolkatta: October 2015
Winner, Boys U-13, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jodhpur: October 2015
Winner, Boys U-13, Mumbai School Sports Association (MSSA) Squash Titles, CCI Mumbai: October 2015
Winner, Boys U-14, District & Divisional Level School Squash Tournament, Mumbai: September 2015
Winner, Boys’ U-13, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Winner, Boys U-13, ISA Junior Open, Chennai: April 2015
Runner up, Boys U-13, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Semifinals, Boys U-13, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 1st Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Runner up, Boys U-13, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Lost to Navaneeth Prabhu in Semi-final of Singapore Squash Open 2014, Singapore: December 2014
Winner, Boys U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Winner, Boys U-11, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Winner, Boys U-11, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Runner up, Boys U-13, The Club Squash League, Mumbai: February 2013
Winner, Boys U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2013
Winner, Boys U-11, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013
Runner up, Boys U-11, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Winner, Under-9, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Semifinals, Boys U-11, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2012
Winner, Under-9, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, January 2012
Under-9, Winner, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, January 2012
Winner, Under-9 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Winner, Under-9 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Semifinalist, Boys U-11 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Winner, Boys under 9 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct 2011
Winner, Boys Under 9 in Inter School Squash Tournament, Mumbai: Nov, 2011.
Semi – Finalist, Boys U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament-October, 2011
Finalist, U-9, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament-October, 2011
Runner Up, Mixed U-9, Poona Squash Open, August 2011
Winner, Under-9, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2011
Winner, Boys & Girls Under – 9, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Winner, Boy’s & Girl’s under-9, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament- January, 2011
Semi Finalist, Under-9, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011
Semi finalist, U-9, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-9, Otters open squash tournament July 2010.
Semifinalist, Boys & Girls U- 9, Raju-Chainani Junior Squash Championship Nov 2010.
Winner, Boys U-9, Mumbai Schools Sports Association Squash Championship Nov 2010

Neel Sripati
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022

Neelay
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, Rajiv Gandhi Mini Olympics - Squash Tournament May 2006

Neemu Hagu
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006

Neeraj Agarwal
Quarterfinals, Men's O-45, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's Over 40, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021

Neeraj Khatri
Quarterfinals, Men's Over 50, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020

Neeraj Shah
Quarterfinals, Women’s Open, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017

Neeraja
Winner : Kerala State Closed Squash Championship: December: 2020

Neerav Dahiya
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Haryanana State Closed Squash Championship, Haryana, India :June 2022


Neerav Tomar
Team Member of Delhi (Runner Up) in All India Inter - University Squash Championship, Mumbai 2002
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001
Seventh position in U-17 Pioneer German open championship. 2000
18th rank in U-17 Dutch open junior championship. 2000
12th rank in U-19 ASF grand finalist championship. 2000
Semifinalist in U-19 National championship. 2000
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2000
Runner up in U-17 Malaysian MILO junior open championship. 1999
Quarter finalist Malaysian junior open championship. 1999
Runner up in U-17 Western India squash tournament. 1999
Runner up in U-17 Maharashtra state open championship. 1999
Winner in U-17 Little Masters Wellingdon sports club tournament. 1999
Winner, Boys U-17, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament October 1999
Runner Up, Boys U-17, 56th CCI-Western India, November 1999
Runner Up, Boys U-17, Maharashtra State Open Championship November 1999
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19, Maharashtra State Open Championship November 1999

Neerja B
Winner, Women's, Kerala State Closed Championship India: December 2020
Semifinals, Girl's U-19, ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open, Chenni, India: December 2020
Winner, Women, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019

Neev Agarwal
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-11,Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022

Neha Dhuru
Quarterfinals, Women’s, 42nd Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana Mumbai: September 2017

Neha Kumari
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: October 2022
Quarterfinals, Women's, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: October 2022
Quaterfinals, Women's, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, All Bihar State Closed Championship, Patna, India: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Women’s Open, Indian National Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: August 2013

Neha Mathur
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2013

Neha Rathi
Semifinals, Women’s, National Squash Championship, December 2003

Neha Shah
Runner Up, Girls U-17, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003

Neharika Balamurkan
Winner, Girls U-19, SSA Salem Squash Open, Salem, Tamilnadu: MAY 2015
Winner, Girls U-17, Bhavans Hastimal Tournament, Kilpauk, Chennai: May 2014
Semifinals, Girl’s U–17, ISA Junior, Chennai: May 2014
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U -15, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Semifinalist, Girls U-13 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship: November 2011
Winner, Girls U-13 in Iran Junior Squash Open, Tehran: June 2011
Quarter Finalist, Girl’s under-15, All India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2010.
Semi-Finalist, Girls U-15, Junior Inter State Squash Championship 2010, November 2010.
Semi Finalist, Girls U13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, The India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2009.
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-11, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008.
Runner Up, U-11, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship, August 2007.
Semifinalist, Girls U-11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007.

Nehmat Mann
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017

Nehmat Nayar
Semifinals, Girls U-13, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Winner, Girl's U-11, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-11, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022

Neher Fazelbhoy
Semifinalist, Girls U-13, SPRITE-ISP All India Open Squash Tournament, New Delhi, August 2009

Neil Aggarwal
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, At New Delhi, India:September 2002

Neil Bansal
Silver Medallist, In Boy’s U-19 of Haryana State Squash Open Championship, Karnal, Haryana: February 2019

Neil Daga
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-15, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023

Neil Gupta
Semifinals, Boys U-15, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Winner, Boy's U-13, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019

Neil Raheja
Quarter-finalist, Doubles Handicap, Monarch Group Doubles Squash at Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai, 1995

Neil Sarin
Quarterfinals Boy’s U-17, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Quarterfinals Boy’s U-19, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2020

Neil Shah
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy U-11, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Spirito Squash Open, Maharashtra, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy U-11, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019

Neil Tekriwal
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, CRC Junior, Kolkata, India: October 2021

Nematullah
Winner, Boys U-15, Hamdard Delton Squash Invitation Championship, Jan2008.

Ness Billimoria
Semifinals, Men’s Open, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Runner up, Boys Under-19 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Runner up, Boys U-19 The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct 2011
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, Pune Squash Open, August 2011
Runner-up, Doubles Top-8, JVPG-GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011
Runner-up, Men’s under 21, JVPG-GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011
2nd Round Player , Men’s All Star Junior U19 Championship 2011, Petaling Jaya, Malaysia
Semi – Finalist, Boys under-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament-January 2011
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011
Quarter finalist, Boys U-19, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Runner up, Boy’s under-17, All India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2010
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, Raju-Chainani Junior Squash Championship Nov 2010
Semi -Finalist, Boys U-19, 67th Cci-Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2010
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-19 junior Inter State Squash Championship, November 2010
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-19, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010.
Semifinalist, Boys U 19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2010
Runners up, Boy’s under-17, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2009
Semi-finalist , Boys U-17 , Pune Open Squash 2009
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2007, November 2007
Quarterfinalist, in Boys U-15 of MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: February 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U -15, MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament February 2007
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, The Club - ISP Squash Classic, February 2006
Runner Up, Boys U-15, 1st Sbi - Mssa Inter School Squash Tournament, Feb 2006
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 13, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, 62nd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament November 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, September 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Open Junior Squash Tournament, January 2005
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2004
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 11, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003

Netra Krishna
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: february2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017

Nevaan Bothra
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022

Neveile Bhivandiwalla
Member of (3rd place ) team Otters 'B' in Monarch Ovenfresh handicap team event (Khar Gymkhana) Mumbai: July 1995

Nevilla Tata
Boys U-11, Quarter Finalist, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003

Nevindu Lakman Edirisinghe
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019

Nicholas John
Grade 8, (Team Boys under - 15), 2nd Pathways World School , Aravali Invitational Inter School Squash Tournament April 2011

Nickhileswar Moganasundharam
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017

Nideesh E
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019

Nidhi Dewangan
Quarterfinals, Women's, CG State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Women's, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Runner up, Women's, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Women's, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Women’s, Chhattisgarh State Closed Championship, Raipur, India: August 2019

Nidhi Sharma
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019

Niharika Goswami
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, Assam State Closed Championship, Guwahati, India: December 2022

Nigam Soni
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-55, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022
Quarterfinalist, Men’s O-55, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022

Nikhar Agarwal
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, Harish Chandra Golacha, Rajasthan Open, September 2003

Nikhil Behl
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Semifinals, Men’s O-40, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Semifinalist, Doubles Open, Khar Gymkhana – Isp Mumbai Open Squash Championships, December 2004
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Top 8, Khar Gymkhana – Isp Mumbai Open Squash Championships, December 2004
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Final, Tulipstar-Isp Doubles Squash, April 2004
Member of Runners Up, Otters A team in Monarch -Haveli Continental Handicap Team Event, Otters Club, Mumbai: Aug 1996
Quarter-finalist, Doubles Handicap, Monarch Group Doubles Squash at Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai, 1995
Member of (Runner up ) team Otters 'A' in Monarch Ovenfresh handicap team event (Khar Gymkhana) Mumbai: July 1995
Quarter finalist,Doubles Handicap,The Leela - Monarch- Timmy Builders, Doubles Squash at the Hotel Leela, Mumbai 1994

Nikhil Bhandare
Quarterfinalist, Men’s O-45, Maharashtra State Senior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-45, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, 42nd Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, M O-35, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Quarterfinals, Men's O-35, NSCI Men's & Women's Open Championship, Mumbai: November 2013

Nikhil Kumar
Semifinals, Men's O-45, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023

Nikhil Jain
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, 17th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Semi-Finalist, All India Inter-University Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Open Junior Squash Tournament, January 2005

Nikhil Jangra
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, Haryanana State Closed Squash Championship, Haryana, India :June 2022

Nikhil Jason
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-15, Gymkhana Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana, Delhi: April 2017
Winner, Boy’s, U-15, Junior Squash Open, Ludhiana, Punjab: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-15, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015

Nikhil Makhija
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Semifinals, Boys U-19, NSCI Juniors & Doubles Open Squash Championship, Mumbai: February 2013
Semifinals, Doubles Handicap, The Club Squash League, Mumbai: February 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U- 17, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013
Lost to Roee Avraham (ISR) in 1st round of Men's Pioneer Junior U19 Open 2013, Germany: July 2013
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Pune Squash Open, August 2011
Quarter Finalist, Boys Under – 17, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Semi Finalist, Boy’s U -15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2011

Nikhil Mishra
Runner, Boys U-11, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship July 2006

Nikhil Nagpal
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, Rajiv Gandhi Mini Olympics - Squash Tournament May 2006

Nikhil Narayan
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, IIT-ISP Open Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Mumbai: March 2016

Nikhil Pant
Runner Up, Men’s Over 40, UP State Open Squash Championship, Aug 2010

Nikhil Seth
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, June 2003
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2002
Team member of Cathedral School (Winner) Boys U-15 in Khar Gymkhana/Orix West Zone Inter School/College Squash Championship, August 2002
Runner Up, Boys U-13, Otters-Old Castle Indian Open 2001
Runner up,Boys U-13, Air India Junior Circuit 4th leg Squash January 2000
Semi Finalist, Boys U -13, Air India Junior Circuit 1st leg Squash December 2000
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Runner Up, Boys U-13, Otters Club All India Open Squash Championship May 2000
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship August 2000
Runner Up, Boys U -13, Air India Jr. Tournament 2nd leg, November 1999
Runner Up, Boys U-13, Air India Jr. Tournament 1st leg, September 1999
Runner Up, Boys U-13, Sub Junior & Junior Nationals, October 1999
Runner Up, Boys U-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament October 1999
Runners Up, Boys U-12, 55th WESTERN INDIA CCI-OPEN, November 1998

Nikhil Sharma
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000

Nikhitha B
Quarterfinals,Girls U-19, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Winner, Girl's U-17, Kerala State Closed Championship India: December 2020
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-15, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Winner, Girl U-15, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019
Winner, Girl U-17, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019

Nikita Agarwal
Quarterfinals, Women’s, Maharashtra State Open Squash tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Women’s, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Women’s, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Women’s, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Runner up, Women’s, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019

Nikita Emanuel
Semifinalist, Girls U- 19, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament, August, Mumbai:2007
Semi Finalist, Girls U -17, Matunga Gymkhana Open Junior Squash Tournament, January 2005
Semifinalist, Girls U-17, Senior Inter State Squash Championship Chennai, December 2004.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, All India School/Junior College Individual Open Squash Championship, September 2004
Semifinalist, Girl's U-15 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Runner up, Girls U-13, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2003
Semi Finalist, Girls U- 15, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003
Semi Finalist, Girls U-13, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Runners - Up, Girls Under-13, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Semifinalist, Girls U-13, Complan Junior Squash Open, November 2002
Winner, Girls U-13, West Zone Inter-School / College Squash Championship, August 2002
Runner Up, Girls Under-13 in AIR-INDIA- SRAM JUNIOR SQUASH CIRCUIT 1st Leg, May 2002
Winner, Girls Under-13 in AIR-INDIA- SRAM JUNIOR SQUASH CIRCUIT 2nd Leg, January 2002
Winner, Girls U-11, Air India - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit, February 2001
Semi Finalist, Girls U-19, Air India - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit, December 2001
Runner Up, Girl's Under-13, Air India Jr.Squash 2001,3rd leg,Willingdon Catholic Gymkhana, Mumbai: January 2001
Winner, Girl's Under-13, Air India Junior Squash, 2nd leg at Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: January 2001
Winner, Girls U – 13, Air India - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit, January 2001
Winner, Girls U-13, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001
Runner Up, Girls U- 15, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2001
Semi Finalist, Boys/Girls U-15, Otters-Old Castle Indian Open 2001
Semi Finalist, Girls U -13, Air India Junior Circuit 1st leg Squash December 2000
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-11, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-13, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Winner, Girls U-11, The Indian Junior Open Squash Championship 2000
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2000
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2000

Nikita Joshi
Lost to Andrea Lee (MAS), in 1st round of British Junior Open 2017, England: January 2017
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, 41st Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2016
Runner up, Girls U-17, NSCI Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: July 2016
Lost to Mayar Hany (EGY), in Qualifying finals of JSW Indian Squash Circuit Otters International, Mumbai, India: October 2016
Bronze Medallist, in Girls U-17 Semi-finals of Asian Junior Individual Championship 2015, Iran: August 2015
Runner up, Girls U-17, 72nd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2015
Qualifying finals, Women’s, JSW Indian Squash Circuit NSCI Open, Mumbai: September2015
Winner, Girls’ U-17, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Winner, Girls U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Chennai: November2014
Quarterfinals, Women, 62nd Senior National Championship, Mumbai: November2014
Semifinals, Girls U-17, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Winner, Girls U-15, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2014
Semifinals, Girl U-17, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Semifinals, Women’s Open, NSCI Men's & Women's Open Championship, Mumbai: November 2013
Winner, Girls U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Semifinals, Girls U-15, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Runner up, Girls U - 19, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013
Runner up, Girls U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2013
Winner, Girls U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Semifinalist, Girls U19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Winner, Girls U-13, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Runner up, Girls U-15, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Runner Up,Girls U-15,Bombay Gym-GVK 4th Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic, 2012,Mumbai :December 2012
Runner Up, Girls U-16, MSSA Squash 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Winner, Girls U-13, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Lost to Akanksha in Semi-finals Girls U-13 of Scottish Open 2012, January 2012
Winner, Girls Under-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012
Girls U-13, Winner, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, January 2012
Boys U-13, 3rd Place, Scottish Open, Jan 2012
Quarter Finalist, Girls Under-15 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Runner up, Girls U-13 The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Semifinalist, Girls U-15 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Winner, Girls Under 13 in Inter School Squash Tournament, Mumbai: Nov, 2011.
Semifinalist, Girls Under 15 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct 2011
Runner up, Girls Under 13 in Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, Jodhpur: Oct 2011
Semifinalist, Girls U-13, Pune Squash Open, August 2011
Semi Finalist, Girls U-13, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011
Semi Finalist, Girls Under 13, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Semi Finalist, Girls U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2011
Semi – Finalist, Girls under-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament-January 2011
Runner-Up, Girls U-13, Mumbai Schools Sports Association squash Championship 2010, Nov 2010.
Quarter finalist, Girls U-13, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Winner, Girls U11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010
Runner Up, Girls U-11, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Semi Finals, Girls U-13, Otters open squash tournament July 2010
Winner, Girl’s under-11, All India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2010.
Winner, Girls U –11, MSSA-NIKE 5TH INTER SCHOOL SQUASH TOURNAMENT 2010, February 2010.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2010
Quarter-finalist, Girls U-13, 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009.
Winner, Girls U-11, 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009
Winner, Girls U-11, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2009.
Winner, Girls U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2009.
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-9, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Quarter-Finalist, Boys/Girls U-9, The little masters Junior Squash Tournament 2008

Nikita Mann
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Semifinals, Girls U-11, NSCI Juniors & Doubles Open Squash Championship, Mumbai: February 2013
Semifinals, Girls U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-11, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Semifinalist, Girls U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U - 19, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, Otters Million Squash Championship, May 2007
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006.
Semifinalist, Girls U-17, Jaipur Club Ltd. Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship Sept 2006
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-17, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship, August 2005

Nikita Singh
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Semifinals, Girls U-11, NSCI Juniors & Doubles Open Squash Championship, Mumbai: February 2013
Semifinals, Girls U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2013
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-11, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2012
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012

Nikitha B
Winner, Girl's U-17, Kerala State Closed Championship India: December 2020

Nikasha Manaktala
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Girls U-19, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-17, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, At New Delhi, India:September 2002

Nilay Dalal
3rd place, Doubles Handicap, JVPG-GVK 3rd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011
Semifinalist, Double’s Handicap, GVK-JVPG Squash Open 2009.
Quarter-Finalist, Doubles Handicap, The Club Squash Championship 2009.

Nilaymani Singh
Runner up, Boy's U-13, Jharkhand State Closed Championship, Ranchi, India: April 2022

Nilesh Pal
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-9, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Runner up, Doubles Handicap, khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June 2017
Quarterfinals, Mixed Doubles Handicap, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-23, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Quarterfinals, Boys U-21, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Runner up, Men’s Open, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship, Juhu, Mumbai: October 2015
Runner up, Junior Handicap Doubles, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 2nd Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Semifinals, Doubles Handicap, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 1st Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U- 17, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013
Runner up, Doubles Handicap, Bombay Gym-GVK 4th Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic, Mumbai:December 2012
Quarter Finalist, Boys U 15, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-15, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010.

Nilofer
Runner-Up, Girls U-11, NOIDA Junior Invitation Squash Tournament, April 2008

Nimit Mudaliar
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, CG State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Chhattisgarh State Closed Championship, Raipur, India: August 2019

Nimrit Pasricha
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, INDIA: MAY 2023
Winner, Girls U-13, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Quarterfinals,Girls U-13, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Runner up, Girl's U-13, Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Semifinals,Girl's U-13, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Winner, Girl's U-11, 2nd Goa State Closed Championship, Goa, India: February 2020
Runner Up, Girl's U-13, 2nd Goa State Closed Championship, Goa, India: February 2020
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, SRFI NORTHERN SLAM SQUASH, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Winner, Girl’s U-11, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-11, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: february2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017

Nina Bajpai
Quarterfinalist, Women, Otters open squash tournament july 2010

Niraj Murli Kabra
Quarterfinals, Boy U-19, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, SYSKA GSC Open Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: April 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, A Moment of Joy, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai - January 2016
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, The Club Squash League, Mumbai: February 2013

Niraj Shirgaokar
Runner up, Doubles Open, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Winner, Over 35, Indo Schottle Pune Open Squash 2008.
Quarter-finalist, Men’s top 16, JVPG Club- ISP Squash Classic 2008.
Winner, Over 35 years, National Squash Championship 2007, July 2007
Semifinalist, Doubles, National Doubles Squash Championship, August 2007
Winner, Doubles Handicap, JVPG-Harman Baisakhi-ISP Squash Classic, April 2006
Winner, Top 8, Khar Gymkhana – Isp Mumbai Open Squash Championships Open Doubles & Handicap Doubles, March 2006
Runner Up, Top 16, The Club - ISP Squash Classic, February 2006
Men’s Doubles, Runner Up, 2nd National Doubles Squash Championship, August 2005
Semifinalist, Men’s Open, 1st National Doubles Squash Championship, December 2004
Semifinalist, Doubles Men’s Open, 52nd National Squash Championship, December 2004
Winner, Doubles Open, Khar Gymkhana – Isp Mumbai Open Squash Championships, December 2004
Semifinalist, Men’s Top 8, Khar Gymkhana – Isp Mumbai Open Squash Championships, December 2004
Winner, Men’s Double, Switcher - The Leela Squash Masters 2001
Winner, Men's Double's, Marquis Resort-Juhu Centaur Double Squash, Mumbai: January 2001
Quarter-finalist, Men's Single's, Marquis Resort-Juhu Centaur Double Squash, Mumbai: January 2001
Winner in Doubles event, The LEELA-SWITCHER-MONARCH Doubles Squash Championship, Mumbai, July 2000
Winner, Doubles Finals, KANCHAN PRO SQUASH Professional & Handicap Men’s Doubles, April 2000
Semi Finalist, Men’s Open, Kolhapur Open Squash Tournament, April 2000
Semi Finalist, Men’s Doubles, Kolhapur Open Squash Tournament, April 2000
Member of "Kolhapur team" (runners up) in Kolhapur Open Squash Tournament, April 2000
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Open, 56th CCI-Western India, November 1999
Runners Up, Inter-State Championship, 1998
Quarterfinalist, Men’s, Dewan Housing Classic Squash Championship, August 1998
Captain of Maharastra team (winner) in Inter-State Championship: 1998
Semi Finalist at The Leela Masters Squash tournament, The Leela, Mumbai: Janaury 1997
Runners Up, S. K. Pro-Doubles Squash Tournament Professionals/Doubles, Khar Gym, Mumbai: Jan 1996
Member of winning Otters B team in Monarch -Haveli Continental Handicap Team Event, Otters Club, Mumbai: Aug 1996
Winner, Doubles Handicap, Monarch Group Doubles Squash at Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai,1995
Runner’s Up,Doubles Handicap,The Leela - Monarch- Timmy Builders,Doubles Squash at the Hotel Leela, Mumbai 1994
Member of (Runner up) team Otters Club in The Leela & Kanakia Constructions Handicap Suburban Tournament At the Hotel Leela, Mumbai: September 1994..

Nirali Shah
Quaterfinalist, Womens, Mumbai University Intercollege Mens & Womens Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: December 2012

Niranjan Sundararajan
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Bhavans Hastimal Tournament, Kilpauk, Chennai: May 2014

Niranjana B
Quarterfinals, Women’s Open, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-19, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017

Niranjana Nair
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Semifinalist, Girl's U-13, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, At New Delhi, India:September 2002

Nirasha Guruge
Runner Up, Girls U-17, Indian Junior Squash Open, September 2003

Nirbhik Sharma
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, At New Delhi, India:September 2002

Nirmaan Chamaria
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-9, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023

Nirlipt Singh
Quarterfinals, Men's O-50, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-45, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022

Nirmit Deshpande
Quarterfinalist, Boys Open U-9, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007.

Nirmit Mehta
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-17, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022

Nirha Patel
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013

Nirupama Dubey
Quarterfinals, Women's, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Runner up, Girls U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Women's, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Girls U-19, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-19, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Runner up, Girl's U-19, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-19, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Semifinals, Women's, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Quarterfinalist, Women's, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Runner up, Girls U-17, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Semifinals, Women's, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Quarterfinals,Girls U-17, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Semifinals,Girl's U-17, ISTA Junior Circuit 2022, Chennai, India: August 2022
Semifinals, Girls U-17, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Quarterfinalist, Women's, Maharashtra State Senior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Runner up, Girl's U-19, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Runner up, Girls U-15, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Runner up, Girls U-15, Spirito Squash Open, Maharashtra, India: May 2019

Nirvaan Parikh
Runner up, Mix U-9, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-9, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023

Nisarg Gagrani
Semifinalist, Boys/Girls U-9, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - Isp Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004

Nisarg Raiyani
Semifinals, Boys U-17, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-15, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, Gujarat State Closed Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: December 2021

Nisha Kumari
Quaterfinals, Girl's U-19, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021

Nisha Singh
Quarterfinals, Women’s Open, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Women’s Open, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017

Nishant Kaushik
Silver Medallist of MDCSC Delhi Squash Open Championship Seniors, India: March2019

Nishant Mohammed
Semifinalist, The Leela – ISP Squash Classic (Handicap Team Event) Hotel The Leela, Sahar, Sept 2006

Nishant Verma
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, Telangana State Closed Squash Championship, Hyderabad, India: August 2023

Nishikant Bhandari
Quarter-finalist, Mens Over-35, Otters Squash Championship 2008.

Nishikant Khapre
Semifinalist, Boys U- 13, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2007, November 2007.

Nishima Yadav
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013

Nishita Tiwari
Quarterfinals, Women’s, Chhattisgarh State Closed Championship, Raipur, India: August 2019

Nishka Khara
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022

Nishka Lulla
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017

Nishkal Dwivedi
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: AUGUST 2023
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Winner, Boy's U-19, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, SRFI NORTHERN SLAM SQUASH, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Winner, Boy’s U-15, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018

Nishtha Manaksia
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: DECEMBER 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Semifinals, Women, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-15, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016

Nitin Aggarwal
Quarterfinals, Men's O-35, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022

Nithin JO Francis
Runner up, Men, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019

Nithya Srinivasan
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021

Nitin Chauhan
Runner – Up, Doubles, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010
Runner up, Doubles Top 8, Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash, Juhu, Mumbai, February 2009
Runner-Up, All India Inter-University Squash Championship 2008.
Winner, Handicap Doubles , Minute Maid Pulpy Orange Squash Classic 2008
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament, August, Mumbai:2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, JVPG-ISP All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship October 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, JVPG-ISP All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship October 2006
Runner Up, Boys U-17, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship July 2006
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, All India School/Junior College Individual Open Squash Championship, September 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, Herald Maritime Services Squash Open, July 2004
Semifinalist, Boy's U-15 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - ISP Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004
Quarter finalist, Boys U-15, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
3rd PLACE in Indian Junior Open Squash Championship 2003, Pune: SEPTEMBER 2003
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 15, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, June 2003
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2002
Team member of Cathedral School (Runner up) Boys U-13 in Khar Gymkhana/Orix West Zone Inter School/College Squash Championship, August 2002
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, Air India - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit, December 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 13, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, The 26th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001
Semi Finalist, Boys U-11, Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Runner Up, Boys U-11, Otters Club All India Open Squash Championship May 2000
Runner Up, Boys U-11, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship August 2000
Semi Finalist, Boys U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2000..

Nitin Dutta
Winner, Boys U-19, Jodhpur Open Squash Championship 2001

Nitin Mohite
Semifinals, Men's Open, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Chicalim, India: November 2022

Nitish Rana
Winner, Pro Coach, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Runner up, Procoach, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Pro Coach, Maharashtra State Senior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: November 2022


Nitin Singh
Winner, Doubles Handicap, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010.
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-19, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, January 2010

Nitisha Sethia
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-19, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008.

Nitiyasree Desappan
Winner, Girls U-13, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Winner, Girl's U-13, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Runner up, Girl's U-13, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Runner up, Girl's U-13, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Winner, Girl's U-13, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Quarterfinals,Girls U-13, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-13, Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-13, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Semifinals,Girl's U-13, ISTA Junior Circuit 2022, Chennai, India: August 2022
Semifinals, Girls U-13, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Semifinals,Girl's U-13,TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-11, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021

Nitu Kushwa
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013

Nitya Agarwal
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019

Nitya Pandey
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-9, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016

Nitya Singh
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-19, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Semifinals, Women's, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Runner up, Girl’s U-19, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Semifinalist, Women's, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, At New Delhi, India:September 2002

Niv Sagpariya
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-11, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022

Nivan Agarwal
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-13, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022

Nivati Mirani
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004

Niya Jain
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019

Niyati Agneshjoseph
Winner, Girl's U-13, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: October 2022

Niyati Dewan
Semifinalist, Girls U-17, Complan Junior Squash Open, November 2002

Noorul Hoda
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: October 2022

Numair Sani
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Boys U-17, Semi Finalist, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, January 2012
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Third place, Boys under 16 in Inter School Squash Tournament, Mumbai: Nov, 2011.
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, JVPG-GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011
Semi – Finalist, Boys under-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament-January 2011
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, Raju-Chainani Junior Squash Championship Nov 2010.
Semifinalist, Boys U15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2010

Nupur Salet
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023

Nusrat Madraswala
Quarterfinalist, Women, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007
Semifinalist, Girls U-19, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Semifinalist, Girls U-19, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Womens, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Women’s Open, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Semifinalist, Girls U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2002
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, West Zone Inter-School / College Squash Championship, August 2002
Runner- up, Finals in DOUBLES HANDICAP SQUASH, Juhu, Mumbai: May 2002
Runners Up, Girls U-19 in AIR-INDIA- SRAM JUNIOR SQUASH CIRCUIT 2001-2002 Grand Finals at Willingdon Club, Mumbai: May 2002
Runners Up, Girls U-19 in AIR-INDIA- SRAM JUNIOR SQUASH CIRCUIT 2001-2002, 2nd Leg at Otters Club, Mumbai: Jan 2002
Semi Finalist, Girls U-19, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001
Quarter Finalist, Girls U- 19, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2001
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, The 26th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001
Quarter Finalist, Women’s Open, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Quarter Finalist, Women’s Open, 56th CCI-Western India, Mumbai: NOVEMBER 1999..
   
   
  Obaidullah Mohammed
Quarterfinals, Men's, Telangana State Closed Championship 2021, HYDERABAD, INDIA: April 2021

Ojaswa Agrawal
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-19, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023

Ojas Agrawal
Semifinals, Boys U-13, Telangana State Closed Squash Championship, Hyderabad, India: August 2023

Ojas Panda
Semifinals, Boys U-13, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023

Ojas Kocheta
Quarterfinalist, Mix U-9, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023

Om Dilip Fadte
Winner, Boy’s U-15, All Goa Open Squash Tournament, Indoor Stadium, Goa: July 2016
Quarter finalist, Boys Under 11, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Quarter finalist, U-9, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010.
Semifinalist, Boys & Girls U- 9, Raju-Chainani Junior Squash Championship 2010, Nov 2010.
Semi – Finalist, Open U-9, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship , February 2010.

Om Semwal
Runner up, Men's Open, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Men's Open, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Men's Open, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Winner, Boy's U-19, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Winner, Boys U-19, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Winner,Boys U-19,Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022
Winner,Boy's U-19, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-19, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Semifinals, Boys U-13, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Semifinals, Boys U-13, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-13, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Winner, Boy’s U-13, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U–11, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Semifinals, Boys U-11, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 1st Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Semifinals, Mixed U- 9, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013

Om Thakur
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Runner up, Boys U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Winner, Boy's U-11, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-11, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Winner, Boy's U-11, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-13, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals Boy’s U-13, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2020
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, DSI Karnataka State Closed Squash Championship, Bangalore, India: June 2019

Om Varenyam
Semifinals,Boy's U-13, Jharkhand State Closed Championship, Ranchi, India: April 2022

Oma Choudhary
Quarterfinals, Women’s, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Semifinals, Women’s, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Quarterfinals, Women’s, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Semifinals, Women’s, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Quarterfinals, Women’s, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Semifinals, Women, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Runner up, Women’s Open, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017
Semifinals, Women, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Quarterfinal, Girls U-19, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-19, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-19, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016

Omkar Khatri
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007.

Omkar Vinod
Winner, Boy's U-15, Kerala State Closed Championship India: December 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Winner, Boy U-13, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019
Runner up, Boy U-15, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019

O'Neil Pramanik
Runner up, Men’s O-55, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017
Runner up, M O-55, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Winner, Over 45, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship 2009.
Runner-Up, Over 45, National Masters Squash Championship 2008.
Semifinalist, Men’s Over-40, Herald Maritime Services Squash Open, July 2004
Winner, Masters 40, National Squash Championship, December 2003
Quarter Finalist, Men Over-35, East India Senior Squash Championship, January 2003
Runner- up, Men's Over- 35 in East India Squash Championship, January 2002
Runners Up, Men’s Over 35, National Squash Championship, 1998

Oshita Sharma
Quarterfinals, Girl U-15, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019

Owais Gore
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Open Junior Squash Tournament, January 2005
  P. Mahajan
Runner up, in Inter State Squash Championship, Delhi,2000

P. Meghna
Girls U-11, Quarter Finalist, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2005 Chennai

P. Sivaraj
Semi Finalist , Over-45, National Squash Championship, December 2001

P.Karthik
Quarter-finalist, Boys under-13, South Zone Inter School championship, Khar Gymkhana 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000

P.Khurana
Quarter-Finals, Body Scape Corporate Squash Tournament At Hotel Resort, Mudh 1997

Paarth Ambani
Runner up, Boy's U-19, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Winner, Boy's U-19, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Runner up, Men's , 21st Asian Junior Team Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, Maharashtra State Senior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Winner, Boy's U-19, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Lost to Rowan Damming (NED), in 2nd round of World Junior Championship, France: August 2022
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-15, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-15, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-15, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Winner, Boy U-15, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-15, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-15, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February2019
Lost to Chang-Wook Woo (KOR), in 1st round of Men's Greetings Championship, Gunma,Japan: August 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-15, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Winner, Boy’s U-15, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Winner, Boy’s U-15, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-13, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Winner, Boys U-13, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June 2017
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Runner up, Boys U-13, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-13, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Semifinals, Boys U-13, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-13, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Winner, Boy’s, U-13, Junior Squash Open, Ludhiana, Punjab: December 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-13, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, A Moment of Joy, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai - January 2016
Runner up, Boys U-13, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Winner, Boys U-11, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jodhpur: October 2015
Winner, Boys U-11, 2nd Bengal Junior Open, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: July 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Winner, Boys U-11, ISA Junior Open, Chennai: April 2015
Runner up, Boys U-11, Bhavan's Rush Hastimal Squash Championship, Chennai Indian: May 2015
Quarterfinals, BoysU-11, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November, 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Quarterfinals, Mixed U-9, Pune Open Squash Championship Pune: August 2013

Padmakeerti Garodia
Quarterfinals,Girls U-15, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, CRC Junior- Veteran, West Bengal, India: November 2022

Pakshal Kothari
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021

Pakshalikha Panigrahi
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019

Palak Kumar
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September2019

Palak Maheshwari
Quarterfinalist, Women's, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: FEBRUARY 2023
Quarterfinals, Women's, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Women's, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Women's, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Quarterfinalist, Women's, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, At New Delhi, India: September 2002

Palchin Rawat
Quarterfinalist, Women's, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022

Palli Kenni
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-11, Mumbai Schools Sports Association squash Championship Nov 2010

Pandurang Daravada Bhanpurawala
Quarterfinals,Boys U-11, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022

Panji Grainger
Runner up, Doubles Handicap, IIT-ISP Open Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Mumbai: March 2016
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship, Juhu, Mumbai: October 2015
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, All India JVPG –Coke Squash Carnival – 3rd Leg, Mumbai: August 2014

Pankaj Gauba
Semifinals, Doubles Handicap, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Quarterfinal, Doubles Handicap, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016

Pankaj Sharma
Quarterfinalist, Men's Open, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022

Pankaj Kumar
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy U-15, All Bihar State Closed Championship, Patna, India: September 2019

Pankhuri Malhotra
Quarterfinals, Girl U-19, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: JULY 2014
Quarterfinals, Girls U- 19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Semifinals, Girls U-19, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Runner up, Girls U-17, 18th D.D.A. Open Squash Tournament, Siri Fort: February2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U -19, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-17, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Third place, Girls Under 17 in Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, Jodhpur: Oct, 2011
Runner Up, Girls U15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010
Winner, Girls U-15, Junior Inter State Squash Championship 2010, November 2010
Semi-Finalist, Girls U-19, Junior Inter State Squash Championship 2010, November 2010
Winner, Girls U-13, in Jaypee Open Junior Squash Rackets Tournament, Noida: September:2009
Runner up, Girls U-15, in Jaypee Open Junior Squash Rackets Tournament, Noida: September:2009
Runner up, Girls U-17, SPRITE-ISP All India Open Squash Tournament, New Delhi, August 2009
Winner, Girls U-13, SPRITE-ISP All India Open Squash Tournament, New Delhi, August 2009
Quarter-finalist, Womens, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship 2009
Runner-Up, Girls U-15, Indian Challenger No.1 at the ICL Squash Academy in Chennai, Nov 2008
Winner, Girls U-13, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008
Winner, Girls U-13, 15th DDA Open Squash Tournament 2008
Runner-Up, Girls U-15, 15th DDA Open Squash Tournament 2008
Winner, Girls U -13, VI th Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2008
Winner, Girls U-13, NOIDA Junior Invitation Squash Tournament, April 2008
Runner-Up, Boys & Girls U-11 and U-13, Hamdard Delton Squash Invitation Championship, Jan2008
Team Member, Girls U-19 of Delhi 3-0 (Runner up) in Junior Inter state Squash Championship, At Mayo College, October 2007
Team Member, Girls U-15 of Delhi 2-1 (Runner up) in Junior Inter state Squash Championship, At Mayo College, October 2007
Semifinalist, Girls U-13, Jaipur Club Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship September 2007
Winner, Girls U-11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007
Winner, U-11, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship, August 2007
Winner, Girls U - 11, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007
Semifinalist, Girls U - 13, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007
Semifinalist, Girls U-11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006

Pankti Amrutiya
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022

Parachi Vinayak
Bronze Medallist, In Girl’s U-13 of Haryana State Squash Open Championship, Karnal, Haryana: February 2019

Parag Patel
Quarter-finalist, Over 40, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship 2009

Param Bir Singh (IPS)
Winner, Doubles Handicap, Khar Gymkhana – ISP Mumbai Open Squash Championships, DECMBER 2004

Param Maru
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-11, 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009.
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-11, The Club Squash Championship 2009.
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-11, The little masters Junior Squash Tournament 2008
Semifinalist, U - 9, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Semifinalist, Boys & Girls U-9, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament 2007, September 2007
Runner up, Mix U-9 , Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament, August, Mumbai:2007

Paramjit Singh
Runner Up, Men's, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: JANAURY 2020
Winner, Men’s, Pratik Enterprises Doubles Handicap at NMSA, Navi Mumbai: FEBRUARY 2018
Winner, Professional Coach, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Runner up, Professionals, 72nd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2015
Winner, Professionals, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2015
Winner, Professionals, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Gymkhana, Mumbai: September2015
Winner, Professionals, 62nd Senior National Championship, Mumbai: November2014
Runners-up, Mens Over-40, Pune Squash Open, August 2011
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007
Runner up, Boys U-17, Jaipur Club Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship September 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Jaipur Club Ltd. Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship Sept 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, Jaipur Club Ltd. Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship Sept 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, Bajaj Almond drops Northern India Open July 2006
Winner, Boys U-13, All India School/Junior College Individual Open Squash Championship, September 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, Northern India Squash Championship 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, Northern India Squash Championship 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Herald Maritime Services Squash Open, July 2004
Winner, Boys Over-15, Dsm/Asia Sugar Delhi Open Squash Championship ,February 2004
Winner, Boys U-13, Dsm/Asia Sugar Delhi Open Squash Championship ,February 2004
Semi Finalist, Boys U-13, Harish Chandra Golacha, Rajasthan Open, September 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, Harish Chandra Golacha, Rajasthan Open, September 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, East India Junior Squash Championship, August 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, East India Junior Squash Championship, August 2003

Parmveer Singh
Member of Runner up, Punjab University Team in All India Inter University Squash Championship, Gwalior: JANAURY 2013

Paras Berawala
Quarterfinals, Men's O-40, Mumbai Masters Squash Tournament, At Mumbai, India: September 2022
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, 75th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December2018

Paras Khanna
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U- 17, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, June 2003

PARASH BUJARBARBUA
Quarterfinalist : BOYS U – 13 , All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open Guwahati : 27th Jan 2020

Pardeep Malik
Lost to Andes Ling (HKG), in 1st round of Men's KCC PSA HK Challenge Cup, Hong Kong: January 2023
Lost to Wee Ming Hock (MAS), in 1st round of Men's 2nd Bangamata Tournament, Bangladesh: March 2023
Lost to Ho Ka Hei (HKG), in 1st round of Men's Hong Kong Squash PSA HK Challenge Cup, Hong Kong: March 2023
Semifinals, Men’s Open, Haryanana State Closed Squash Championship, Haryana, India :June 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's O-35, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Silver Medallist, In Men’s of Haryana State Squash Open Championship, Karnal, Haryana: February2019
Gold Medallist of MDCSC Delhi Squash Open Championship Seniors Delhi, India: March2019
Quarterfinals, Pro Coach, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018

Pari Naheta
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, A Moment of Joy, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai - January 2016

Pari Vineet Naheta
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015

Paridhi Chhajed
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-17, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022

Parikh Kunashini
Semifinalist, Girls U-13, Mssa-Nike 3rd Inter School Squash Tournament, December 2007.

Parineeta Chaudhari
Quarterfinalist, Women’s, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - Isp Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004
Semifinalist, Women’s Open, Speed 93 Intra-Club and Inter-Club 3rd leg Squash Championship, February 2004
Winner, Women, 25th Motilal Sanghi Inter Club Championship, February 1998
Semifinalist, Women’s, Dewan Housing Classic Squash Championship, August 1998
Semifinalist, Women’s, ISP - Mukesh Babu Group Satellite Under-19 Squash Tournament, February 1998
Winner, Women’s Open,Dewan Housing Squash Challenge Mens/Womens/Professionals At Otters Club, March 1997

Parinistha Surya
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December 2017

Parisa Malhotra
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-13, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023

Parisa Maggon
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019

Parmeet Singh
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: JANAURY 2021
Winner, Men's, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2020
Runner up, Pro, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Runner up, Pro Coach, Maharashtra State Open Squash tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Winner, Men’s Open, DSI Karnataka State Closed Squash Championship, Bangalore, India: June 2019
Semifinals, Pro Coach, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Men Open, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January 2019
Winner, Pro, 75th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December2018
Winner, Pro Coach, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018
Winner, Pro Coach, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Winner, Pro Coach, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Winner, Pro Coach, 42nd Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana Mumbai: September 2017
Winner, Pro Coach, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017
Winner, Pro Coach, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Winner, Professionals, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Winner, Professionals, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Runner Up, Professionals, 69th CCI-WESTERN INDIA OPEN SQUASH 2012, India: November 2012
Winner, Professionals, Senior National Championship, December 2010
Winner, Professionals, Otters open squash tournament july 2010
Winner, U-19, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan Open Squash tournament 2009
Winner, Qatar International Open 2009
Runner up 1st round of World Junior Individual Squash Championship Men's Event 2009
Winner, Boys U-19, in Jaypee Open Junior Squash Rackets Tournament, Noida: September:2009
Semifinalist, Mens, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan Open Squash tournament 2009
1st qualifying round in PSA Indian Challenger No.2 in Kolkatta , India , March 2009
Winner, Boys U-19, Central India Open Squash Championship 2008
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-19, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008
Runner-Up, Boys U-19, 15th DDA Open Squash Tournament 2008
Semi-finalist, Men’s Open, VI th Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2008
Semi-finalist, Boys U -19, VI th Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2008
Winner, Boys, ( Japan ) Asian Seniors Individual Squash Championship 2008
Runner up, in 1st Qualifying finals of PSA-6TH ICL CHENNAI OPEN: JULY 2008
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007

Parnav Agarwal
Quarter Finalist, Doubles Handicap, JVPG-GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011

PARNIKA KUMRAWAT
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-17, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020

Partigya Sharma
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022

Parth Agarwal
Quarterfinals,Men’s, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals,Men's open, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals,Men's Open,IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Runner up, Men's Open, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022

Parth Ambani
Quarterfinals, Boy U-19, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: MAY 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-15, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: AUGUST 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-15, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-15, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-15, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Winner, Boy U-15, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-15, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February2019
Lost to Rowan Damming (Ned), in Boy's U-15 (Finals) of DPD Dutch Junior Squash Open, Netherland: July 2019
Lost to Mohammed Hamza Khan, in Boy's U-15 (Semi-finals) of Asian Junior Squash Championship, Macau: June 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-15, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Winner, Boy’s U-15, 3RD HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Winner, Boy’s U-15, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Winner, Boy’s U-15, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-13, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Winner, Boys U-13, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June 2017
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Runner up, Boys U-13, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Lost to Yuvraj Wadhwani (Ind), in Boy's U-13 of Asian Junior Championship 2017, Jordan: August 2017
Semifinals, Boys U-13, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-13, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Winner, Boy’s, U-13, Junior Squash Open, Ludhiana, Punjab: December 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-13, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, A Moment of Joy, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai - January 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Runner up, Boys U-13, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Winner, Boys U-11, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jodhpur: October 2015
Semifinals, Boys’ U-11, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Winner, Boys U-11, 2nd Bengal Junior Open, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: July 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Winner, Boys U-11, ISA Junior Open, Chennai: April 2015
Runner up, Boys U-11, Bhavan's Rush Hastimal Squash Championship, Chennai Indian: May 2015
Semifinals, Boys U–11, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Semifinals, Open U-9, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Quarterfinals, Mixed U-9, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013

Parth Dogra
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open, Chenni, India: December 2020
Runner Up, Boy's U-13, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, DSI Karnataka State Closed Squash Championship, Bangalore, India: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017
Semifinals, Mix U-9, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Quarterfinals, Mix U- 9, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015

Parth Doshi
Member of Otters club ‘B’ Runner-Up Team in Jindal Invitation Cup Handicap Team Event, Thane : July 1999
Runner Up, Boys U-19, All India Otters Club Open , August 1999
Member of Winning Maharashtra Team in Inter-State Championship, Janaury 1998
Winner, Boys U-19, Steelmade Schools & Jr. College , September 1998
Runners Up, Boys U-19, 25th Motilal Sanghi Inter Club Championship February, 1998
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, Dewan Housing Classic Squash Championship, August 1998
Semifinalist, Men’s, ISP - Mukesh Babu Group Satellite Under-19 Squash Tournament, February 1998
Quarter Finalist, Men’sTop 16, The Leela - Switchers Masters At Hotel The Leela, Mumbai 1997
Quarter-Finalist, Boy’s U-19,Videocon Squash Classic Tournament Men/Women/Junior & Professionals Tournament Otters Club 1997
Winner, Perrier Asian Juniors 1st Leg Open Singapore, 1996
Winner, Perrier Asian Juniors 2nd Leg Kuala Lumpur, 1996
Winner, Boys U-16, 53rd CCI-Western India Open Squash, 1996
Winner, Boys U-16, Sub Junior - Junior National Squash Championship, 1996
Winner, Boys U-16, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 1996
Runners Up, Boys U-16, Maharashtra State Open Championship, 1996
Runners Up, Over 35, Kingfisher Diet Open Squash, 1996
Runners Up, Boys U -16, Steelmade Junior Championship, 1996
Winner, U-16, DDA OPEN, Delhi, India 1995..

Parth Jindal
Winner, Boys U-11, Air India - Sram Junior Squash Circuit, February 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship August 2000

Parth Kapoor
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007
Runner up, Boys U-19, Jaipur Club Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship September 2007
Team Member of Tamil Nadu ‘A’ Men (Winner) in Interstate Squash Championship, at Chennai, July 2007
Pre Quarterfinalist, in Individual Event of Asian Junior Championship, Feb 2007
Quarterfinalist, Men's, 54th National Squash Championship, At New Delhi, September 2006
Team Member of Tamil Nadu (Winner) in Interstate Squash Championship, at Delhi, September 2006
Runner up, in 1st Qualifying finals of 4th ICL Chennai Open, Chennai: June 2006

Parth Marathe
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017

Parth Patel
Semifinals, Men's, Gujarat State Closed Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: December 2021

Parth Sharma
Lost to Ali Farag (EGY) in Qualifying finals of US Open 2015, Philadelphia, USA: OCTOBER 2015
Semi-finalist, Men’s Open, Otters Squash Championship 2008
Semi-finalist, Boys U-13, ISP Northern India Inter School Squash Champ 2008
Runner up, in 1st round of PSA-6TH ICL CHENNAI OPEN: JULY 2008
Runner Up, Boys U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007.
Runner up, Boys U-19, Jaipur Club Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship September 2007
Winner, Doubles, National Doubles Squash Championship, August 2007
Quarterfinalist, Men’s, National Squash Championship 2007, July 2007
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, ICL Chennai Open at the ICL Squash Academy, June 2007
Team Member of Tamil Nadu ‘A’ Men (Winner) in Interstate Squash Championship, at Chennai, July 2007
Pre Quarterfinalist, in Individual Event of Asian Junior Championship, Feb 2007
Member of winning "Tamil Nadu" team in Under 19,Junior Inter state Squash Championship, Kolkatta : November 2006
Winner, Boys U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006
Winner, Boys U-19, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship, At Jaipur Club: Sept 2006
Runner Up, Boys U-19, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Semi Finalist, Boys U- 17, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, Chennai, October 2005
Semi Finalist, Boys u-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2005
Semi Finalist, Boys u-17, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2005
Team member of Tamilnadu 3-1 (Runner up) in Senior Inter State Squash Championship Chennai, December 2005
Winner, Boys U-17, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship, August 2005
Runner Up, Boys U-19, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship, August 2005
Men’s Doubles, Quarter Finalist, 2nd National Doubles Squash Championship, August 2005
Winner, Boys U-17, 1st Southern India Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2005
Winner, Boys U-17, Chelmsford Delhi Open Squash Championship, June 2005
Runner Up, Boys U-17, Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2004
Winner, Boys U-15, 23rd Central India Squash Tournament January 2004
Runner, Boys U-15, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Runner Up, Boys U-15, Indian Junior Squash Open, September 2003
Semi finalist, Boys U- 15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2003
Winner, Boys U-15, Harish Chandra Golacha, Rajasthan Open, September 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, Harish Chandra Golacha, Rajasthan Open, September 2003
Quarterfinalist, Boys Under-15, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002

Parth Shelke
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022

Parth Vaidya
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Spirito Squash Open, Maharashtra, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy U-19, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019

Parthiban Ayyappan
Winner, Pro, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: DECEMBER 2019
Winner, Pro, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Winner, Pro, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Pro Coach, Maharashtra State Open Squash tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Runner up, Pro Coach, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018
Semifinals, Men’s, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018
Runner up, Pro Coach, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017
Winner, Professionals, 41st Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2016
Semifinals, Professional Coach, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Winner, Professionals, 72nd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2015
Runner up, Professionals, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Gymkhana, Mumbai: September2015
Winner, Professionals, 63rd Senior National Championship, Kerela, India: July 2015
Runner up, Men, SSA Salem Squash Open, Salem, Tamilnadu: May 2015
Runner up, Professionals, 62nd Senior National Championship, Mumbai: November2014
Winner, Men’s Open, DSI Karnataka State Open Squash tournament, DayanandaSagar Institutions, Karnataka: January 2014
Winner, Professionals, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Winner, Professionals, 18th D.D.A. Open Squash Tournament, Siri Fort: February2013
Winner, Professionals, 69th CCI-WESTERN INDIA OPEN SQUASH 2012, India: November 2012
Winner, Professionals in 59th Senior National Championship, Chennai: December 2011
Winner, Professionals in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Winner, Professionals in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Winner, Professionals, Poona Squash Open 2011, August 2011
1st round in PSA Indian challenger No. 6, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai, India, January 2010
Runner-Up, Professionals Over 55, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship, 2009
Winner, Professionals, 56th National Squash Championship 2008
Runner up, in Qualifying finals of PSA-6TH ICL CHENNAI OPEN: JULY 2008
Winner, Professionals, 15th DDA Open Squash Tournament 2008
Team Member of Tamil Nadu ‘B’ Men (Runner up) in Interstate Squash Championship, at Chennai, July 2007
Semifinalist, Men's Open, Jaipur Club Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship September 2007
Quarterfinalist, Doubles, National Doubles Squash Championship, August 2007
Runner Up, Men, Otters Million Squash Championship, May 2007
Quarterfinalist, Men’s, National Squash Championship 2007, July 2007
Team Member of Tamil Nadu ‘B’ Men (Runner up) in Interstate Squash Championship, at Chennai, July 2007
Semifinalist, Men’s Open, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Runner Up, Men’s Open, 13th DDA Open Squash Tournament October 2006
Quarterfinalist, Men's, 54th National Squash Championship, At New Delhi, September 2006
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Runner up, in 1st round of 4th ICL Chennai Open, Chennai: June 2006
Team member of Tamilnadu 3-1 (Runner up) in Senior Inter State Squash Championship Chennai, December 2005
Boys U- 19, Winner, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Men, Quarterfinalist, 53rd National Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, November 2005
Boys U-19, Runner Up, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2005 Chennai
Winner, Boy’s U-19, Northern India Delhi Squash Championship, New Delhi, September 2005
Men’s Doubles, Semi Finalist, 2nd National Doubles Squash Championship, August 2005
Men’s, Runner Up, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005
Men’s Open, Quarter Finalist , ICL Chennai Open in powerful style, June 2005
Runner Up, Doubles Men’s Open, 52nd National Squash Championship, December 2004
Runner Up, Men’s Open, 1st National Doubles Squash Championship, December 2004
Member of Winning Tamil Nadu team, in Senior Inter state Squash Championship 2004 held in Chennai: DECEMBER 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, November 2004
Winner, Under-19, 2nd Junior Inter state Squash Championship, Nov 2004
Runner up, in 1st round of ICL Chennai Open: July 2004
Semifinalist, Boy's U-19 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Runner Boys U-17, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003
Team member of Tamilnadu 3-2 (Runner up) in Inter State Squash Championship, Kolkata: November 2003
Team member of Tamil Nadu 2-1 (Runner up) in Junior Inter state Squash Championship At Chennai: October 2003
Runner Up, Boys U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Runner Up, Boys U-17, Indian Junior Squash Open, September 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003.

Parthiv Yagnesh Nataranjan
Semifinals,Boy's U-19,TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Runner Up, Boy's U-17, ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open, Chenni, India: December 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: february2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Winner, Boys U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Semifinals, Boys U–11, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Semifinals, Boys U-11, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Bhavans Hastimal Tournament, Kilpauk, Chennai: May 2014

Parthvir Singh
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-15, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021

Parul Singh
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-19, Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Semifinals, Women's, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022

Parrisha Paramessh
Semifinals, Women's, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023
Quarterfinals,Girls U-19, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-19,TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022
Quarterfinals, Girls U-19, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022

Parul Verma
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019

Parv Koradia
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, Gujarat State Closed Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: December 2021

Parshav Jignesh Sharma
Quarterfinalist, Open U-9, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007

Parshuram Lachaka
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023

Parwati Sahu
Quarterfinals, Women’s, Chhattisgarh State Closed Championship, Raipur, India: August 2019

Paryn Kaur Khara
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017

Paswan Neel
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-11, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016

Patrick D'cunha
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-60, IDBI Federal Bangalore Club Masters, Bengaluru, India: January 2019

Paul Fereira
Semifinalist, Men’s over 35, Otters open squash tournament JULY 2010
Team Member of Otters Club (Winner) in Motilal Sanghi Inter-Club Squash Championship, July 2002
Runners Up, Men’s, ISP - Mukesh Babu Group Satellite Squash Tournament, February 1998
Semi Finalist, Men’sTop 16, The Leela - Switchers Masters At Hotel The Leela, Mumbai, December 1997
Runner’s Up, Men’s Top 16, The Leela Masters Squash At Hotel The Leela, January 1997
Runner’s Up, Classic, Kingfisher Diet Squash Tournament, September 1997
Semi-Finalist, Men’s Open,Videocon Squash Classic Tournament Men/Women/Junior & Professionals Tournament Otters Club, June 1997
Semifinalist, Men’s Open,Dewan Housing Squash Challenge Mens/Womens/Professionals At Otters Club, March 1997
Winner, Mens Open, Maharashtra State Open Championship, 1996
Winner, Mens Open, 53RD CCI-Western India Open Squash, 1996
Runner Up, Men's, in DDA Open, Delhi, 1996
Member of Runners Up, Otters A team in Monarch -Haveli Continental Handicap Team Event, Otters Club, Mumbai: Aug 1996
Quarter finalist,Doubles Handicap,The Leela - Monarch- Timmy Builders,Doubles Squash at the Hotel Leela, Mumbai 1994
Semi- Finalist, Juniors Finals, Transworld Twin Squash Juniors/Professionals at CCI, Mumbai 1993

Paul Ipe
Runner up, Men’s O-35, Bangalore Masters, India: April 2023
Winner, Men's O-35, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023
Runner up,Men's O-35, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Semifinals, Men's O-40, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Winner, Men’s O- 35, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017

Pavithra N.J
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007.

Pawan JAGDISH Ravish
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015

Pawni Sahu
Semifinals, Girls U-15, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Chhattisgarh State Closed Championship, Raipur, India: August 2019

Paygun Eshwar
Runner up, Boy's U-17, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-11, Junior Squash Open, Ludhiana, Punjab: December 2016

Peehu Saini
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019

Pehr Anand
Semifinals, Girls U-11, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023

Pehlaj Bajwa
Runner up, Boys U-19,SPRITE-ISP All India Open Squash Tournament, New Delhi, AUGUST 2009
Winner, Boys U-17, SPRITE-ISP All India Open Squash Tournament, New Delhi, August 2009
Winner, Boys U-15, ISP Northern India Inter School Squash Champ 2008

Perina Sharma
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: FEBRUARY 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-17, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Semifinals, Women's, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Runner up, Women's, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-17, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017
Runner up, Women's, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, At New Delhi, India:September 2002

Pia Abraham
Winner, Girls U-17, Sub Junior & Junior Nationals, October 1999
Winner, Girls U-16, Junior-Sub Junior National Squash Championship, October 1998
Semifinalist, Women’s Open, National Squash Championship, 1998

Pia Singh
Winner, Girl's U-13, ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open, Chenni, India: December 2020
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Runner up, Girl’s U-13, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-13, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February2019
Winner, Girl’s U-11, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Quarterfinals, Mix U-11, SYSKA GSC Open Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: April 2017

Pia Seth
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship August 2000

Pintoo Rai
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Winner, Boys U-17, Sports for All – Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai: December 2015
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship, Juhu, Mumbai: October 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U-21, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U–17, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014

Piyoosh Pradeep
Semifinals, Boy U-13, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019

Piyush
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023

PIYUSH GATTANI
Semifinals, Men's O-40, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023
Quarterfinals,Men's O-40, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's Over 35, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2020

Piyush Saraf
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, East India Junior Squash Championship, August 2003

Piyush Jatia
Semifinals, Masters 35, National Squash Championship, December 2003

Piyush Kumar
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: October 2022

Piyush Ranjan
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022

Ponisha Lloyd
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Quarterfinalist, Girls Under-15, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002

Porus Gupta
Quarterfinalist, Men's Open, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022


Pooja Arthi Ragh
Winner, Girls U-19 , Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Semifinals,Women's, TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022
Runner up, Girl's U-19,TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022
Winner,Girl's U-19, ISTA Junior Circuit 2022, Chennai, India: August 2022
Winner, Girls U-19, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Lost to Spring Ma (CAN), in 1st round of World Junior Championship, France: August 2022
Runner up, Girl's U-19, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Women's, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Women's , 21st Asian Junior Team Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023
Winner, Girl's U-17, ISTA Junior Open, India: November 2021
Runner Up, Girl's U-17, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Runner Up, Girl's U-19, Suryansh PandeyTN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Runner Up, Girl's U-19, ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open, Chenni, India: December 2020
Winner, Girl’s U-17, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
2nd, Women’s, SRFI Indian Tour Mumbai Leg, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-15, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: february2019
Winner, Girl’s U-15, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Winner, Girl’s U-15, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Winner, Girl’s U-13, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Winner, Girls U-13, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Winner, Girls U-13, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-13, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Girls U-13, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Girls U-13, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-13, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Winner, Girls U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Kolkatta: October 2015
Runner up, Girls U-11, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jodhpur: October 2015
Runner up, Girls’ U-11, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Winner, Girls U - 11, 2nd Bengal Junior Open, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: July 2015
Runner up, Girls U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Winner, Girls U-11, SSA Salem Squash Open, Salem, Tamilnadu: May 2015
Runner up, Girls U-11, ISA Junior Open, Chennai: April 2015
Winner up, Girls U-11, Bhavan's Rush Hastimal Squash Championship, Chennai Indian: May 2015
Semifinals, Girls U-11, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November, 2014
Quarterfinals, Mixed U-9, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013

Pooja Dubey
Semifinals, Women's, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Women's, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021
Quarterfinals, Women, All Bihar State Closed Championship, Patna, India: September 2019

Pooja Kaul
Quarterfinals, Women’s, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018

Pooja Kumari
Quarterfinals, Women, All Bihar State Closed Championship, Patna, India: September 2019

Pooja Shokeen
Bronze Medallist, In Women’s of Haryana State Squash Open Championship, Karnal, Haryana: February2019

Pooja Yadav
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012

Poonam Singh
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - Isp Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004
Quarter Finalist, Girls U- 15, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003

Pothen Philip
Quarter Finalist, Over-45 National Squash Championship, December 2001

Prabhat Kumar
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021

Prabhaas Kondaparthy
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023

Prabhat Minj
Runner up, Men’s Open, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: November 2022

Prabhav Bajoria
Runner up, Boy's U-11, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Winner, Boy's U-11, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-11, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Winner, Boy's U-11, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022

Prabhjot Singh
RUNNERS UP in Boy's U-12 evnet, Bank of Punjab - ASPN Squash Circuit, Chandigarh: May 2001
Runner up, ASPN Squash Circuit, Chandigarh, December 2000

Prabhjot Chandhok
Quarterfinalist, Men’s O-35, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023

Prabhav Pandey
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022
Winner, Boy's U-11, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019

Prabkirat Sanghera
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-40, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Runner up, Doubles Handicap, IIT-ISP Open Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Mumbai: March 2016
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship, Juhu, Mumbai: October 2015
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, All India JVPG –Coke Squash Carnival – 3rd Leg, Mumbai: August 2014

Prachi Kalita
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-11, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023

Prachi Kiraula
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007.

Pradeep Chaudhary
Winner, Men's Open, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023
Winner, Men's, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-19, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Semifinals, Open U-21, JVPG Club SRAM Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, IIT-ISP Open Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Mumbai: March 2016
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Quarterfinals, Mens Doubles Handicap, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship, Juhu, Mumbai: October 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U-21, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Quarterfinals, BOYS U-21, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015
Semifinals, Men’s Open, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship, Juhu, Mumbai: October 2015
Semifinals, Boys U-17, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 1st Leg, Mumbai: July2014
Winner, Junior Handicap Doubles, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 2nd Leg, Mumbai: July 2014

Pradeep Kumar
Quarterfinalist, Men’s O-50, Bangalore Masters, India: April 2023
Quarterfinalist, Men’s O-40, Bangalore Masters, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Men's O-45, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-40, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-40, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Runner up,Men's O-40, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022
Semifinals, Men’s O- 45, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Quarterfinals, Men’s O- 40, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Semifinals, Men’s O- 40, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Runner Up, Men's Over 35, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2020
Semifinals, Men's Over 45, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-45, IDBI Federal Bangalore Club Masters, Bengaluru, India: January 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, IDBI Federal Bangalore Club Masters, Bengaluru, India: January 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018

Pradeep Paswan
Winner, Members of Mumbai University Team, All India Inter University Squash Championship, Gwalior: January 2013
Quarter Finalist, Doubles Handicap, JVPG-GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Under 21, JVPG-GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011
Quarter Finalist, Doubles Handicap Main, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011

Pradeep Singh
Semifinals, Pro, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, IIT-SYSKA Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Powai: March 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2014
Quarter finalist, Boys U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, Mumbai: December 2012

Pradeep Thakur
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, DSI Karnataka State Closed Squash Championship, Bangalore, India: June 2019

Praful Poddar
Quarterfinals, Men's O-35, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022

Pragati Maurya
Runner up, Girls U-15, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022

Pragun Gupta
Quaterfinals, Boy's U-17, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021

Pragun Khemka
Quarter Finalist, Boys U 19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010.
Runner-Up, Boys U-19, Junior Inter State Squash Championship November 2010.
Winner, Boys U-13, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship July 2006

Pragyat Singh
Quarterfinals, Men's O-45, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022

Pragya Bajoria
Quarterfinals, Women's, National Squash Championship, December 2003

Pragya Deka
Quarterfinalist, Women's, Assam State Closed Championship, Guwahati, India: December 2022

Pragya Nagori
Quarterfinals, Women's, Telangana State Closed Championship 2021, HYDERABAD, INDIA: April 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017

Prajakta Parihar
Quarterfinals, Women’s, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018

Prajakta Singh
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017

Prajekta Patil
Bronze medalis, In Girls U-19 Individual Event of National Squash Games, Chennai: February 2016

Prajyot Balaram Kavinkar
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, SYSKA GSC Open Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: April 2017

Prakash Aujhi
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Runner up, Boys U-11, Sports for All - Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai: December 2015
Runner up, Boys U-11, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 1st Leg, Mumbai: July2014

Prakash Yelve
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-55, 42nd Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana Mumbai: September 2017
Men’s Over-45, Quarter Finalist, Herald Maritime Service Squash Open, July 2005
Runner up, Men's O-45, Speed 93 Intra-Club and Inter-Club 1st Leg Squash Championship, December 2004
Runner up, Over-45 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Men’s O-45, Quarter Finalist, Otters Open Squash Championship, May 2005
Runner Up, Over-45, Speed 93 Intra-Club and Inter-Club 3rd leg Squash Championship, February 2004
Quarterfinalist, Professionals, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Quarter-Finalist, Professionals, Videocon Squash Classic Tournament Men/Women/Junior & Professionals Tournament Otters Club, June 1997
Quarter-Finalist, Professionals, Dewan Housing Squash Challenge Mens/Womens/Professionals At Otters Club, March 1997
Semi Final, National at Madras in 1987
Quarter Final, Dewan Housing Squash Challenge 1997
Quarter Final, Videocon Squash Classic 1997
Quarter Final, S. K. Pro & Doubles Tournament 1996
Quarterfinalist, Professionals, Jindal’s Pro Masters at Willingdon Sports Club, Mumbai 1995
Quarter Final, 2nd Pro Master 1994
Quarter finalist, Professionals, Monarch & Haveli ,2nd Pro-Masters at Otters Club, Bandra, Mumbai 1994
Semi Final, 1st Pro Master 1993
Semi-Finalist, Professionals,Monarch- Mudra’s 1st Pro Masters at Otters Club, Bandra, Mumbai 1993
Quarter- Finalist, Professionals, Transworld Twin Squash Juniors/Professionals at CCI, Mumbai 1993

Prakhar Lohia
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022


Prakriti Chandrakar
Runner up, Girls U-15, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: November 2022
Runner Up, Girl's U-13, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Chhattisgarh State Closed Championship, Raipur, India: August 2019

Pramod Cherla
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Telangana State Closed Championship, Telangana, India: September2019

Pramod Kamble
Professionals, Quarter Finalist, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003

Pramod Pal
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 1st Leg, Mumbai: July2014

PRAN PRAVEEN
WINNER : KERALA STATE CLOSED SQUASH CHAMPIONSHIP: 30/12/2020
Semifinals, Men, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Men, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019

Pranam Dutta
Runner Up, Over 55, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Winner, Mens Over 55, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2009.

Pranav Bassi
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013

Prahlad Singh Majithia
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023


Pranav Bhalla
Runner Up, Boy's U-15, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2020

Pranav Mehta
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, The Club Squash League, Mumbai: February 2013

Pranav N Visvesh
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Quarterfinals, Boys’ U-15, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Runner up, Boys U-15, 2nd Bengal Junior Open, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: July 2015
Semifinals, Boys U–15, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, Bhavans Hastimal Tournament, Kilpauk, Chennai: May 2014
Winner, B U-13, Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: September 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012

Pranav Patlola
Runner up, Boys U-13, Telangana State Closed Squash Championship, Hyderabad, India: August 2023


Pranav Sharma
Boys U-13, Quarter finalist, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003
Winner, ASPN Squash Circuit, Chandigarh, December 2000

PRANAV VS
Runner Up, Boy's U-15, Kerala State Closed Championship India: December 2020

Pranav.S
Quarterfinals, Boy U-13, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019
Quarterfinals, Boy U-15, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019

Pranay
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-11, Junior Squash Open, Ludhiana, Punjab: December 2016

Pranay Jain
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Runner up, Boys U-19, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2015
Runner up, Boys U-19, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Gymkhana, Mumbai: September2015
Quarterfinals, Boys’ U-19, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U–17, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2014
Quarter-finals, Boy’s U-17, Doha Junior Open, March 2014
Runner up, Boys U-15, The Club Squash League, Mumbai: February 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U- 15, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013
Quarter finalist, Boys U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Boys U-15, Quarter Finalist, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, January 2012
Quarter-finals, Boys under 15 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana- Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct 2011
Quarter Finalist, Boy’s under 13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –January 2011.
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, Raju-Chainani Junior Squash Championship November 2010.
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-13, Mumbai Schools Sports Association squash Championship, November 2010.
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-13, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U- 11 Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament January 2009
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-11, The Club Squash Championship 2009.

Pranay Maru
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004

Pranay Merchant
Runner up, Mixed Doubles Handicap, khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June 2017
Quarterfinal, Men’s Open, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Quarter Finalist, Boys U 19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010
Quarter finalist, Boys U-19, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Runner up, Boy’s under-19, All India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2010
Runner up 1st round of World Junior Individual Squash Championship Men's Event 2009
Semifinalist, Boy’s U-19 Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament Jan 2009
Runner up, Boy’s under-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2009.
Quarter-Finalist,Boys-19,65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-17, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-Finalist,Boys U-15, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Runner-Up, U-17, Indo Schottle Pune Open Squash 2008.
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-17, Otters Squash Championship 2008.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, Otters Million Squash Championship, May 2007
Semifinalist, Boys U – 15, MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament February 2007
Semifinalist, Boys U -15, Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006.
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, 63rd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, JVPG-ISP All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship October 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Rajiv Gandhi Mini Olympics - Squash Tournament May 2006
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, 1st Sbi - Mssa Inter School Squash Tournament, Feb 2006
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15 in 2ND MATUNGA GYMKHANA OPEN JUNIORS SQUASH TOURNAMENT, Mumbai: January 2006
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 15, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, Herald Maritime Service Squash Open, July 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, Otters Open Squash Championship, May 2005
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Open Junior Squash Tournament, January 2005
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, 61st C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004

Pranay Motta
Quarter Finalist, Boy’s U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2011
Quarter Finalist, Boys Under – 17, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Quarterfinalist, Boys U- 16, Mssa-Nike 3rd Inter School Squash Tournament, December 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament, August, Mumbai:2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, The Club - ISP Squash Classic, February 2006
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Open Junior Squash Tournament, January 2005

Pranay Sain
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, Pune Squash Open, August 2011

Pranayini Singh
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019

Praneet Chawla
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-35, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023

Praneetha Vijayanand
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-11, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021

Pranit Dua
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Spirito Squash Open, Maharashtra, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy U-15, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-13, JVPG Club SRAM Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016

Pranit Mishra
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022

Pranjal Kumar
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017

Pranjali Sharma
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Girls U-19, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Women’s, 42nd Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana Mumbai: September 2017
Runner up, Girls U-17, Gymkhana Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana, Delhi: April 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Quarterfinal, Girls U-17, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Girls U-17, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Girls U-19, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016

Prapti Salunkhe
Quarterfinals, Women's, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Women’s, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Semifinals, Women’s, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Women’s, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February2019
Quarterfinals, Women’s, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Semifinals, Women’s, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015

Prasanth
Semi-Finalist, All India Inter-University Squash Championship 2008.
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Handicap, ISP – Police Gymkhana Doubles (Handicap Doubles & Men’s Top 8), April 2007

Prasenjit Bhowmik
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-45, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023

Prashant Paritosh
Runner Up, All India Inter - University Squash Championship, September 2004

Prashant Agarwal (Sr)
Member of Hyabs Leather (Runner up) in Haveli-Hyabs one-day tournament, Khar Gymkhana: 1995

Prashant Agarwal(Jr)
Quarterfinals,Men's O-35, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Semifinals, Men’s Open, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Men’s Open, Chhattisgarh State Closed Championship, Raipur, India: August 2019

Prashant Mehra
Team member of Willingdon Catholic Gymkhana (Winner) in The Leela – ISP SQUASH CLASSIC (HANDICAP TEAM EVENT) At Hotel The Leela, Mumbai: May 2003

Prashant More
Runner up, Mens Doubles Handicap, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship, Juhu, Mumbai: October 2015

Prashant Mohite
Quarterfinals, Pro, 75th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December2018
Quarterfinals, Pro Coach, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Runner up, Doubles Top-8, ISP Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: May 2016
Quarterfinals, Doubles Top 8, IIT-ISP Open Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Mumbai: March 2016
Semifinals, Doubles Handicap, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Quarterfinals, Professionals, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2013

Prashant Narwariya
Runner up, Boy's U-17, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022

Prashanth Kumar
Boys U-15, Quarter finalist, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003
Runner Up, Boys U-13, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, Complan Junior Squash Open, November 2002
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Semifinalist, Boys Under-13, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2002
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001
Runner-up, Boys under-13, South Zone Inter School championship, Khar Gymkhana 2001
Semifinalist, Boys under-15, South Zone Inter School championship, Khar Gymkhana 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000

Prashasti Mattas
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Quarterfinal, Girls U-15, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Girls U-15, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Winner, Girls U-15, All Goa Open Squash Tournament, Indoor Stadium, Goa: July 2016

Prashasti Mattas
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013

Prateek Baweja
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship, August 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship, August 2005
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, Harish Chandra Golacha, Rajasthan Open, September 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, East India Senior Squash Championship, January 2003

Prateek Chalia
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Runner up, Men's O-35, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Semifinals, Men's O-35, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-35, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Runner up, Men's O-35, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022
Semifinals, Men's O-35, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Runner up, Men’s O-35, Maharashtra State Senior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Runner up, Men’s O-35, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022

Prateek Gurnani
Quarterfinals, Men's, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2020

Prateek Patni
Runners Up, Boys U-17, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2002
Runners - Up, Boys Under-17, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, The 26th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000

Prateek Sharma
Semi Finalist, Boys U-11, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005

Prateek Zaveri
Runner Up, Boys U-19, The Club - ISP Squash Classic, February 2006
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, Air India - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit, December 2001

Pratham Joshi
Semifinals, Boys U-15, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023

Pratibha Sharma
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-17 in 2ND MATUNGA GYMKHANA OPEN JUNIORS SQUASH TOURNAMENT, Mumbai: January 2006
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007

Pratik Agarwal
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Chhattisgarh State Closed Championship, Raipur, India: August 2019
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, Air India - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit, January 2001

Pratik Chalia
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Runner up, Men's O-35, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Semifinals, Men's O-35, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
QuarterFinalist, Men’s Open, SPRITE-ISP All India Open Squash Tournament, New Delhi, August 2009
Runner-Up, All India Inter-University Squash Championship 2008
Team Member of Delhi University (Winner) in All India Inter University Squash Championship, Mumbai, November 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, All India School/Junior College Individual Open Squash Championship, September 2004
Quarter finalist, Boys U-17, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003
Runner- up, Boy's U-15 in East India Squash Championship, January 2002
Winner, Boys U-15, Jodhpur Open Squash Championship 2001

Pratik Manjrekar
Semi Finalist, Boys U -11, Air India Junior Circuit 1st leg Squash December 2000

Pratiksha Bhatt
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019

Pratinav Deb
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Spirito Squash Open, Maharashtra, India: May 2019

Pratyush Dayal
Quarterfinals, Men's O-45, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023

Pratyush Nagpal
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019

PRAVEEN B S
Quarterfinals, Men's Over 35, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2020

Praveen Kumar Jain
Winner, Men’s O-55, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019

Praveen Murthy
Semifinals, Men’s O-45, Bangalore Masters, India: April 2023
Runner up, Men's O-45, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023
Winner, Men's O-45, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Men's O-45, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Semifinals,Men's O-45, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Runner up,Men's O-45, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022
Winner, Men’s O- 45, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Semifinals, Men’s Open, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021

Praveen Rattan
Quarterfinals, Men's O-70, Mumbai Masters Squash Tournament, At Mumbai, India: September 2022
Semifinals, Men's O-70, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Semifinals, Men’s O-65, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Masters O -55, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017

Praveen Srinivasan
Quarterfinalist, Men’s O-40, Bangalore Masters, India: April 2023
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-40, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-40, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Men’s O- 35, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Quarterfinals, Men’s O- 40, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Quarterfinals, Men's Over 40, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
Winner, Men's Over 40, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2020

Pravin Ramsingh Shekhawat
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016

Pravin Sanap
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Spirito Squash Open, Maharashtra, India: May 2019

Preet Sejpal
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-11, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022

Pravin Surianarayanan
Quarterfinalist, Men’s O-40, Bangalore Masters, India: April 2023

Preetham Shimoga
Semifinals, Men’s O-45, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018

Preeti Pareek
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013

Preksha Surana
Quarterfinals,Girls U-17, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022

Prem Chander
Quarterfinals, Men’s O- 35, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017

Prerana Kanoi
Winner, Girls U-11, 20th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: July 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Winner, Girls U-11, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022
Quarterfinals,Girls U-11, Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-11, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022

Prerna Rajput
Quarterfinals, Women's, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Women’s, Chhattisgarh State Closed Championship, Raipur, India: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Women’s, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Women’s Open, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017

Prince Ram
Semifinals, Boys U-19, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023

Prince Thakur
Quarterfinals, Men's, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2020
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13 ,Northern India Squash Championship 2004

Prince Yadav
Quarterfinals, Boys U- 11, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013

Prineet Dadhania
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-15, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022

PRINI JAIN
Semifinals, Girl's U-19, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-19, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022Quarterfinals, Girl's U-17, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017

Prisha Agarwal
Semifinals,Girl's U-13, Jharkhand State Closed Championship, Ranchi, India: April 2022

Prisha Rana
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Runner up, Women's, Haryanana State Closed Squash Championship, Haryana, India :June 2022
Quarterfinals,Girls U-15, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-15, Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-15, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September2019
Gold Medallist, In Girl’s U-13 of Haryana State Squash Open Championship, Karnal, Haryana: February2019

Prisha Sheokand
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open, Chenni, India: December 2020
Runner Up, Girl's U-15, 2nd Goa State Closed Championship, Goa, India: February 2020
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, 2nd Goa State Closed Championship, Goa, India: February 2020
Runner up, Girl’s U-13, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018

Prithika Deb
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Runner up, Girls U-11, Spirito Squash Open, Maharashtra, India: May 2019

Pritvi Palaniappan
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-11, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022

Prithvi Aditya
Runner up, Men's Open, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023
Quarterfinals, Men's, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: FEBRUARY 2022
2nd Round, Men’s All Star Junior U19 Championship, Malaysia 2011
WINNER, Boys U-17 in JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship 2009, Bellary, Karnataka: OCT 2009
Winner, Boys U -17, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championships 2008.
Winner, U-15, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship, August 2007
Winner, U-17, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship, August 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Winner, Boys U-15, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship July 2006
Men’s Doubles, Quarter Finalist, 2nd National Doubles Squash Championship, August 2005
Boys U-13, Quarter finalist, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003

Prithvi Siddarth Sharma
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September2019
Winner, Boy U-19, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November2019
Winner, Boy U-19, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-19, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-19, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-19, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019

Prithvi Singh Sindhu
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Men's open, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Winner, Men's Open, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Winner, Boy U-19, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November2019
Winner, Boy U-19, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-19, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-19, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-19, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Lost to Spencer Yager (USA) in 4th round of Men's // Women's US Junior U19 Squash Open At Boston, USA: December 2019Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Asian Junior Championship, Chennai, India: October2018
Winner, Boy’s U-17, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Semifinals, Men’s, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Winner, Boy’s U-17, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-17, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-17, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017
Semifinals, Boys U-17, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-17, Junior Squash Open, Ludhiana, Punjab: December 2016
Winner, Boy’s U-17, Khelshala Junior Open, Chandigarh Punjab: November 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, 41st Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Semifinals, Boys U-13, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2014
Runner up, Boys U-11, Coca - Cola Squash Open Championship, at New Delhi: July2012
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012

Prithvi Yadav
Semifinals, Boys U-19, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-19, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-19, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy U-15, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017

Prithviaarav Niranjan
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023
Semifinals,Boy's U-11,TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022

Prithvin Rachh
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Boys U-19, Semi Finalist, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, January 2012

Priya
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, All Bihar State Closed Championship, Patna, India: September 2019

Priya Drashini
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023
Quarterfinals,Girls U-15, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Runner up, Girl's U-15,TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-15, ISTA Junior Circuit 2022, Chennai, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, ISTA Junior Open, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open, Chenni, India: December 2020
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September2019

Priya Gupta
Quarterfinals, Women, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Women, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Semifinals, Women’s, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Women’s, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Semifinals, Women’s, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Winner, Women’s Open, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016

Priya Kumari
Quaterfinals, Women's, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021

Priya Narsaria
Quarterfinals,Women's, Jharkhand State Closed Championship, Ranchi, India: April 2022

Priya Rajpal
Quarterfinals, Women, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019

Priya Rani Verma
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-11, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012

Priyaan Thakker
Runner up, Boys U-17, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Winner, Boys U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Semifinals, Boys U-17, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-17, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals,Boys U-15, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Lost to Shunsaku Kariyazono, in Boy's U-15, 3rd round of Dutch Junior Open, Netherland: JULY 2022
Silver Medalist, in Boy's U-15 of German Junior Open, Germany: July 2022
Runner Up, Boy's U-15, ISTA Junior Open, India: November 2021
Runner Up, Boy's U-15, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Runner Up, Boy's U-13, SRFI NORTHERN SLAM SQUASH, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Winner's, Boy's U-13, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Winner, Boy’s U-13, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India : October 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Runner up, Winner, Boy’s U-11, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar,Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Runner up, Mix U-11, SYSKA GSC Open Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: April 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016

Priyal R
Runner Up, Girl's U-11, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open, Chenni, India: December 2020
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, CSA Juniors, seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November2019
Winner, Girl’s U-11, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September2019

Priyal Saraf
Runner Up, Girls U-13, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005
Quarterfinalist, Girls Under-11, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002

Priyamvada Chaurasia
Quaterfinals, Girl's U-13, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021

Priyan Sujan Kolurmath
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, DSI Karnataka State Closed Squash Championship, Bangalore, India: June 2019

Priyank
Runner Up, All India Inter - University Squash Championship, September 2004

Priyanka
Gold Medallist, In Women’s of Haryana State Squash Open Championship, Karnal, Haryana: February2019

Priyanka Bhargava
Runner Up, Girls U-13, 23rd Central India Squash Tournament January 2004
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003

Priyanka Chabukswar
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-19, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022

Priyanka Choudhary
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-19, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinals,Girls U-17, Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-17, Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-19, Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-19, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-19, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-19, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Women's, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-19, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019

Priyanka Das
Quarterfinals, Women, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017

Priyanka
Semifinals, Women’s Open, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017

Priyanka Mantri
Semifinals, Women’s Open, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017

Priyanka Mehta
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006.

Priyanka Yadav
Runner up, Women’s, Herald Maritime Services Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: July 2003
Semi Finalist, Women Open, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Runner Up, Women’s Open, Dsm Delhi Open Squash Tournament February 2003
Runner Up, Women’s Open, 10th Dda Open Squash Tournament February 2003
Semifinalist, Women’s, ICICI Lombard Otters National Squash Championship, December 2002
Semifinalist, Women’s Open, the 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Womens, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Runner Up, Women’s Open, Central India Squash Championship, December 2001
Semi Finalist, Women’s Open, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Quarter Finalist, Women’s Open, National Squash Championship, 2001
Quarter Finalist, Women Open, National Squash Championship, December 2000
Runner Up, Girls U-19, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Runner Up, Girls U-19, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2000
Semi Finalist, Women’s Open, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2000
Semi Finalist, Girls U-19, Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000
Runner Up, Girls U-19, The Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, 2000
Runner Up, Girls U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2000
Semi Finalist, Women’s Open, SWITCHER-THE LEELA Squash Tournament, February 2000
Runner up, Girls U -19, Air India Grand Finals CCI SRAM JUNIOR SQUASH CIRCUIT Feb 2000
Runner Up, Girls U-19, AIR INDIA - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit February 2000
Quarter Finalist, Women’s Open, National Squash Championship, December 2000
Runner up in U-19 Maharashtra state open championship, 2000
Semifinalist in Women’s event at Maharashtra state open championship, 2000
Runner up in U-19 Little masters Wellingdon Sports Club tournament, 2000
Pre-quarters in WISPA India junior open championship, 1999
Semifinalist in U-19 CCI open championship, 1999
Runner Up, Girls U-19, Air India Jr. Tournament 3rd leg, December 1999
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, 56th CCI-Western India, November 1999
Quarter Finalist, Women’s Open, 56th CCI-Western India, November 1999

Priyansh Kedia
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: October 2022
Winner, Boy U-17, All Bihar State Closed Championship, Patna, India: September 2019
Winner, Boy U-19, All Bihar State Closed Championship, Patna, India: September 2019

Priyanshi Adesara
Runner up, Girls U-19, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Women's, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023
Winner, Girl's U-17, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022

Priyanshi Mewara
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019

Priyanshi Patel
Quarterfinalist, Women's, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Championship, Bhopal, India: November 2022

Priyanshi Rani
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-17, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023

Priyanshi Munjal
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-19, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022

PRIYANSHU KUMAR
Winner, Boys U-17, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Winner, Boys U-17, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-17, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Boys U-17, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals,Boys U-17,Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-17, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022
Runner Up, Boy's U-15, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Winner, Boy's U-13, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Guwahati, India: January 2020
Runner up, Boy U-13, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Winner, Boy U-13, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017

Priyanshu Pal
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, India: November 2021

Priyatosh Dubey
Semifinals, Men's O-35, Telangana State Closed Squash Championship, Hyderabad, India: August 2023
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-40, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Runner Up, Men's Over 35, Telangana State Closed Championship 2021, HYDERABAD, INDIA: April 2021

PRIYYAN THAKKER
Runner Up BOYS U-13- SRFI Northern Slam Squash JAIPUR : 5th Feb 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019

Puli Ramathanvi
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, Telangana State Closed Squash Championship, Hyderabad, India: August 2023

Purvil Sorathiya
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023

Pujita Mohta
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023 

Pulkit Malik
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019

Puneet Dhir
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, DSI Karnataka State Closed Squash Championship, Bangalore, India: June 2019

Puneet Makkad
Semifinals, Doubles Handicap, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015

Puneet Pareek
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: JUNE2017
Runner up, Men’s Open, SYSKA GSC Open Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: April 2017
Semifinals, Doubles Open, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Doubles Open, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-23, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Quarterfinal, Men’s Open, JVPG Club SRAM Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, IIT-ISP Open Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Mumbai: March 2016
Quarterfinal, Doubles Open, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Winner, Doubles Top 8, IIT-ISP Open Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Mumbai: March 2016
Team member of Jindal Squash Academy (A)(Winner) in Mumbai Inter-Club Squash League at Juhu Gymkhana, Mumbai: February 2016
Quarterfinals, Doubles Open, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Winner, Doubles open, NDA Open Squash Championship, Khadakwasala, Pune: July 2015
Winner, Boys U-21, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Runner up, Boys U-21, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015
Team members of Winning Mumbai University Who defeated Delhi University, All India Inter University Squash Championship, Thanjaur, Chennai: february 2015
Semifinals, Boys U–19, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Runner up, Men’s Open, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 3rd Leg, Mumbai: August 2014
Runner up, Boys U-19, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 1st Leg, Mumbai: July2014
Semifinals, Junior Handicap Doubles, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 2nd Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 1st Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Winner, Members of Mumbai University Team, All India Inter University Squash Championship, Mumbai: January 2014
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2014
Runner up, Boys U-19, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Semifinals, Boys U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2013
Semifinals, Boys U–17, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013
Semifinalist,Boys U-17,Bombay Gym-GVK 4th Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2012,Mumbai:December 2012
Winner, Doubles Handicap, Bombay Gym-GVK 4th Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic, Mumbai:December 2012
Quarter Finalist, Doubles Handicap, JVPG-GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-15 The Club Squash Classic 2010, February 2010.

Punjabi Aryan Kunal
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-9, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016

Punnya Beri
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022

Purab Singhal
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Chhattisgarh State Closed Championship, Raipur, India: August 2019

Purav Rambhia
Runner up, Boys U-15, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Winner, Boys U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Winner, Boy's U-15, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, SRFI NORTHERN SLAM SQUASH, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Winner's, Boy's U-11, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India : October 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-11, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-11, Spirito Squash Open, Maharashtra, India: May 2019
Semifinals, Boy U-11, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019
Winner, Mix U-9, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-9, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016

Purnima Farikar
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-17, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, India: November 2021

PURNIMA RAO
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, DSI Karnataka State Closed Squash Championship, Bangalore, India: June 2019

Purusharth Raj Singh
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019

Purvi Arora
Runner up, Women's, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Championship, Bhopal, India: November 2022

Pushpit Garg
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001
Runner-up, Boys under-11, South Zone Inter School championship, Khar Gymkhana 2001