ISP Squash
 
   
   
 

Biography Of Indian Players

  L & M Player
  Lakshya Ragavendran
Semifinals, Womens, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Winner, Women, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January 2019
Winner, Women’s Open, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Runner up, Women’s Open, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017
Quarterfinals, Women, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Quarterfinals, Women, 63rd Senior National Championship, Kerala, India: July 2015
Silver Medal in individual event at 35th National Games held in Kerala: february 2015
Runner up, Girls U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Chennai: November2014
Quarterfinals, Women, JSW PSA / WSA Indian Circuit No.4, Indian, Chennai : October 2014
Winner, Girls U-19, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2014
Lost to Choi Uen Shan (HKG) in Quarter-finals of Women's 21st Asian Junior U19 Championship 2014, Iran: June 2014
Runner up, Girl’s U–19, ISA Junior, Chennai: May 2014
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19 in 20th Asian Junior U-19 Individual Championship, Amman, Jordan: June 2013
Team member Gold Medallist of Asian Junior Championship 2013, Korea: February 2013
Lost to Mariam Metwaly (Egy) in Quarter-finals of British Junior Open 2013, London January 2013
Runner up, Girls U- 19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Winner, Girls U-19, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Runner up, Girls U-17, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Semifinalist, Womens Open, 69th CCI-WESTERN INDIA OPEN SQUASH 2012, India: November 2012
Runner Up, Girls U-17, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
1st Round, WISPA squash tournament, At Chennai: May 2012
Quarter Finalist, Women’s in 59th Senior National Championship, Chennai: December 2011
Runner up, Girls Under 17 in Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, Jodhpur: October 2011
Bronze Medal, Women’s Gold Medal, 34th National Games, Dhanbad February 2011
Pre-Quarterfinalist, WISPA Indian Challenger women's squash championship, April 2011
Winner, Girls U15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010.
Semi-Finalist, Girls U-15, Junior Inter State Squash Championship, November 2010.
Runner-Up, Girls U-13, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008.
Runner-Up, Girls U-13, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championships 2008.
Runner-Up, Girls U-15, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championships 2008.
Semifinalist, Girls U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007.
Winner, Girls U-11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006
Winner, Girls U- 11, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2005
Winner, Girls U-11, The Daly College Indian Junior Squash Open ,October, Indore 2005
Quarter finalist, Girls U-11, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003

Lakshay Modi
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-15, Jharkhand State Closed Championship, Ranchi, India: April 2022

Lakshit Bohra
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019
Semifinals, Men’s Open, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January2019
Lost to Ben Boulanger, in Boy's U-17 (3rd round) of Dunlop British Junior Open, England: January 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Quarterfinals Boy’s U-17, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-15, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-15, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016
Runner up, Boys U-13, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Gymkhana, Mumbai: September2015

LAKSHITA MADHWANI
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020
Quaterfinalist : GIRLS U – 13 ,Silver Spring Squash Open Indore : 9th Jan 2020

Lakshmana Hari
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Boys U-13, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Semifinals,Boys U-13, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Semifinals,Boy's U-13,TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-15,Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-15, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-15, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open, Chenni, India: December 2020
SemifinalistBOYS U-11 , ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open 2020, Chennai, India: 15th Feb 2020.
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Runner up, Boy U-11, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-11, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Telangana, India: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: February 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Chennai, India: October 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017

Lakshya Gwala
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-19, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinals,Boys U-19, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Semifinals,Boys U-19,Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022
Winner,Boy's U-19,Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Winner, Boy's U-19, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017

Lakshya Kharbanda
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-11, Junior Squash Open, Ludhiana, Punjab: December 2016

Lakshya Maheshwari
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Championship, Bhopal, India: November 2022

LAKSHYA MOTILAL
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Quarterfinals,Boys U-19, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Semifinals, Boys U-19, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-19,Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-19, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Quarterfinalist : Boy's U - 15, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship Mumbai : January 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy U-15, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019

Lalit Advani
Runner up, Men’s O-50, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018
Runner up, Men’s O-50, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017
Winner, M O-50, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Winner, Men’s Over 40, UP State Open Squash Championship, Aug 2016
Runner up, M O-60, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Winner, Men’s Over 40, UP State Open Squash Championship, August 2010
Runner up, Men’s O-35, Northern India Delhi Squash Championship, New Delhi, September 2005

Lalit Agnihotri
Semifinals, Men's O-65, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Men's O-60, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-55, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Men's O-65, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-45, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022
Semifinals, Men's O-55, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Runner up, Men's O-55, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022
Runner up, Men's O-65, Mumbai Masters Squash Tournament, At Mumbai, India: September 2022Runner Up, Men's Over 60, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
Runner Up MEN OVER 60 , 77th SRFI National Squash Championship 2020 ,Date : 15 th Feb 2020
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-60, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Runner up, Men O-60, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Semifinals, Men’s O-55, Maharashtra State Open Squash tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-60, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Runner up, Men’s O-60, IDBI Federal Bangalore Club Masters, Bengaluru, India: January 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-55, IDBI Federal Bangalore Club Masters, Bengaluru, India: January 2019
Quarter-finalist, in Men's (60-64 Category) of Remington 4th Asian Master Championships, Hong Kong: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-50, 75th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December2018
Winner, Men’s O-60, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-55, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Quarterfinals, Men’s O- 35, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017
Semifinals, Men’s O-55, 42nd Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-60, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017
Runner up, M O-60, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Semifinals, Men’s O-50, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2013
Semifinals, Men’s O-55, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2013
Runner Up , Over 45 , Pune Open Squash 2009.
Runner-Up, Over 50, Indo Schottle Pune Open Squash 2008.

Lalit Verma
Semi-finalist, Over 55, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship 2009
Semi-finalist, Over 55, National Masters Squash Championship 2008
Winner, Veteran, DDA OPEN, Delhi, India 1995
Winner, Veteran, DDA OPEN, Delhi, India 1994

Lalita Lalita
Quarterfinals, Women's,Haryanana State Closed Squash Championship, Haryana, India :June 2022

LARA SHETH
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020

Lavanya Goyal
Quaterfinals, Girl's U-15, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021

Lavin Guhaa
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-11,TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-11, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022

Laxmi Lachka
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-13, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022

Lavanya Sodhani
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: AUGUST 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India :September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-13, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022

Laxman Joshi
Winner, Pro Coach, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: OCTOBER 2019
Semifinals, Pro Coach, Maharashtra State Open Squash tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Pro Coach, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Pro Coach, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018
Quarterfinals, Pro Coach, 42nd Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinal, Professionals, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Semifinals, Doubles Open, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Quarterfinals, Professional Coach, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, NSCI Men's & Women's Open Championship, Mumbai: November 2013
Semifinals, Doubles Open, NSCI Men's & Women's Open Championship, Mumbai: November 2013
Runner up, Open Doubles, NSCI Juniors Squash Championship, Mumbai: February 2013
Runner Up,Mens Open,Bombay Gym-GVK 4th Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2012,Mumbai:December 2012
Semifinals, Doubles Top 8, Bombay Gym-GVK 4th Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic, Mumbai:December 2012
4th place, Men’s Open, JVPG-GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011
Quarter Finalist Doubles Top-8, JVPG-GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011
Quarter Finalist, Doubles Open, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Winner, Team Championship, University Of Mumbai , All India Inter University Squash Championship, Dec2011.
Winner, Doubles, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010.
RUNNERS UP, Mens Open, in JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship 2009, Bellary, Karnataka: OCT 2009
Winner, University of Mumbai Inter-College Squash Tournament 2009
Semi-Finalist, Doubles Top 8, Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash, Juhu, Mumbai, February 2009
Semi-finalist , Open , Pune Open Squash 2009
Winner, All India Inter-University Squash Championship 2008.
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-19, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Quarter-Finalist, Men's Open,65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-19, The little masters Junior Squash Tournament 2008
Team Member of Maharashtra 2-1 Boys U-19 (Runner up) in Junior Inter state Squash Championship, Chennai, November 2008
Runner-Up, Boys U-19, Indian Challenger No.1 at the ICL Squash Academy in Chennai, Nov 2008.
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-19, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008.
Runner-Up, Handicap Doubles , Minute Maid Pulpy Orange Squash Classic 2008.
Quarter-Finalist, Men’s Top 16 Singles , Minute Maid Pulpy Orange Squash Classic 2008.
Runner-Up, Boys U-19, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Winner, Boys U -19, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championships 2008.
Semi-finalist, Boys U - 19, VI th Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-finalist, Men’s Open, VI th Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2008.
Runner-Up, Men’s, Hamdard Delton Squash Invitation Championship, Jan2008.
Winner, Boys U-19, Hamdard Delton Squash Invitation Championship, Jan2008.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2007, November 2007.
Winner, Boys U- 19, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007
Semifinalist, Men’s Open, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007
Winner, Boys U - 19, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007
Winner, Boys U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament 2007, September 2007
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, Jaipur Club Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship September 2007
Team Member of Jindal ‘B’ Doubles (Winner) in PRATIK'S GEMS- NMSA- ISP Squash Team Championship, Navi Mumbai, September 2007
Team Member of Jindal ‘B’ Singles (Winner) in PRATIK'S GEMS- NMSA - ISP Squash Team Championship, Navi Mumbai, September 2007
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament, August, Mumbai:2007
Winner, Boys U-19, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship, August 2007.
Runner up, Boys U -17, ISP Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006.
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006.
Runner Up, Boys U-17, JVPG-ISP All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship October 2006
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, JVPG-ISP All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship October 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006.
Runner Up, Boys U-17, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Winner, Boys U-17, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship July 2006
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, 21st – 25th October 2005 at Chennai
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2005
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, September 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, Herald Maritime Service Squash Open, July 2005
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19, Hero Honda Squash Classic, February 2005
Winner, Boys U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Open Junior Squash Tournament, January 2005
Semi Finalist, Boys U -17, Matunga Gymkhana Open Junior Squash Tournament, January 2005
Winner, Boys U-15, 61st C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2004
Winner, Boys U-15, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Runner Up, Boys U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, November 2004.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Winner, Under-15, 2nd Junior Inter state Squash Championship, Nov 2004
Runner Up, Boys U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2004
Runner Up, Boys U-15, All India School/Junior College Individual Open Squash Championship, September 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, All India School/Junior College Individual Open Squash Championship, September 2004
Runner Up, Boys U-15, Herald Maritime Services Squash Open, July 2004
Runner up, Boy's U-15 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Runner Up, Boys U-15, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - ISP Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004
Semi finalist, Boys U-15, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U -17, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Quarter finalist, Boys U- 15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2003
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2003
Runner Up, Boys U-15, Harish Chandra Golacha, Rajasthan Open, September 2003
Winner, Boys U-13, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Winner, Boys U-13, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Runners - Up, Boys Under-13, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Runners Up, Boys U-13, Complan Junior Squash Open, November 2002
Runners Up, Boys U-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2002
Team member of Jindal Vidya Mandir (Winner) Boys U-13 in Khar Gymkhana/Orix West Zone Inter School/College Squash Championship, August 2002
Runner Up, Boys Under-13 in AIR-INDIA- SRAM JUNIOR SQUASH CIRCUIT 2nd Leg, January 2002
Semi Finalist, Boys U-13, Air India - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit, December 2001
Runner Up, Boys U-13, The 26th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001
Semi Finalist, Boys U-13, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 13, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship August 2000

Lekshmi R
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Chicalim, India: November 2022

Laxman Villaippan

Semifinals, Men’s O-60, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018


Leon Emanuel
Quarterfinalist MEN OVER 55 ,77th SRFI National Squash Championship 2020, 15th Feb 2020
Semi-Finalist, Doubles Handicap, The Club Squash Championship 2009
Semifinalist, Doubles Handicap, ISP – Police Gymkhana Doubles (Handicap Doubles & Men’s Top 8), April 2007
Semifinalist, in Doubles Handicap of CLUB PRANA - ISP SQUASH CLASSIC, Hyatt Regency: January 2007
Winner, Doubles Handicap, ISP PLATINUM JUBILEE All India Squash Carnival 2007, The Club, Mumbai: Jan 2007
Quarterfinalist, The Leela – ISP Squash Classic (Handicap Team Event) Hotel The Leela, Sahar, Sept 2006
Semifinalist, Doubles Handicap, Khar Gymkhana – Isp Mumbai Open Squash Championships, December 2004
Semi Finalist, Men’s Double, Switcher - The Leela Squash Masters 2001
Runner’s Up, Jindal's Handicap Team Event, 1997
Semifinalist, Monarch-Continental Handicap Doubles, Bandra, Mumbai, October 1996

Liana Deboo
Semifinalist, Women's in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Semifinalist, Girl's U-19 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Runner Up, Girls U – 17, Air India - Sram Junior Squash Circuit, January 2001
Runner Up, Girl's Under-17, Air India Junior Squash, 2nd leg at Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: January 2001
Semi Finalist, Girls U -17, Air India Junior Circuit 1st leg Squash December 2000
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Semi Finalist, Girls U-15, Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000
Semi Finalist, Girls U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2000
Semi Finalist, Girls U-15, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship August 2000
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, Air India Jr. Tournament 3rd leg, December 1999
Runner Up, Girls U-19, Air India Jr. Tournament 1st leg, September 1999

Liesha Roy
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019

Leisha Sabharwal
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-13, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, At New Delhi, India:September 2002

Likhitta Dugar
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At CHENNAI: AUG 2012
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-17, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Quarterfinalist, Womens Open, 69th CCI-WESTERN INDIA OPEN SQUASH 2012, India: November 2012
Quarter Finalist, Girls U15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010.
Semi-Finalist, Girls U-15, Junior Inter State Squash Championship 2010, November 2010.
RUNNERS UP, Girl's Under-15 in JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship 2009, Bellary, Karnataka: OCT 2009
Semi-Finalist, Girls U-13, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007.
Runner Up, Girls U-11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006.
Semi Finalist, Girls U-11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2005 Chennai
Runner Up, Girls U-13, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005

Lisa Padaniya
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012

Lochan Raut
Quarterfinalist, Men's Open, Assam State Closed Championship, Guwahati, India: December 2022

Lokesh Pratap
Grade 7, (Team Boys under - 15), 2nd Pathways World School , Aravali Invitational Inter School Squash Tournament April 2011

Lokesh Subramani
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Bronze Medalist, in Boy's U-13 of 29TH ASIAN JUNIOR INDIVIDUALS SQUASH CHAMPIONSHIP, Thailand: June 2022

Lokesh S
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-15, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023
Winner, Boy's U-15, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Winner, Boy's U-15, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Winner, Boys U-13, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Semifinals,Boy's U-13,TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022
Winner,Boy's U-13, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-13, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Winner, Boy's U-13, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, ISTA Junior Open, India: November 2021
Runner Up, Boy's U-13, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Winner, Boy’s U-11, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Runner up, Boy's U-11, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-11, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: February 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018

Loveneet Singh Ahluwalia
Quarterfinal, Boys U-19, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-19, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-19, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016

Lulla Nishka Sanjay
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-13, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016

Lydia John
Girls U-19, Quarter Finalist, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2005 Chennai
Semifinalist, Girls U-19, All India School/Junior College Individual Open Squash Championship, September 2004
Semifinalist, Women’s Open, Northern India Squash Championship 2004
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003

Lyngdoh Louise
Quarter Finalist, Women’s Open, 56th CCI-Western India, November 1999
   
   
   
  M Amritha Rajalakshmi
Quarterfinals, Girls U-19, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Runner up, Girl's U-17, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Women's, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-17, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Winner, Girl's U-17, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Quarterfinals,Girls U-17, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals,Girls U-17, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Semifinals,Girl's U-17, Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Semifinals,Girl's U-17, ISTA Junior Circuit 2022, Chennai, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-17, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-17, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-17, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-17, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019

M Kiruttigha
Quarterfinals, Women's, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Semifinals, Girls U-15, Bhavans Hastimal Tournament, Kilpauk, Chennai: May 2014
Runner up, Girls U-15, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014

M Prathiban
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, Complan Junior Squash Open, November 2002

M Thulasimathi
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-19, Suryansh PandeyTN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Runner up, Girls U-13, Bhavans Hastimal Tournament, Kilpauk, Chennai: May 2014

M. Meyappan
Runner Up, Over -45, National Squash Championship 2001
Winner, Over-45, National Squash Championship, December 2000

M. Prathiban
Runner Up, Boys U-17, Indian Junior Squash Open, September 2003
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, Complan Junior Squash Open, November 2002
Runners Up, Boys U-17, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Semifinalist, Boys Under-17, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002

M.M. Murugappan
Semi Finalist, Over-45, National Squash Championship, December 2000

M.S. Pervez
Semifinalist, Professionals, Pune Squash Open, August 2011

Maan Khunt
Runner up, Boy's U-11, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022

Maanas B K
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September 2019
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: february2019

Maansha Bohra
Semifinals, Girl's U-19, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-19, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-19, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-19, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 20221st round, Women's, SRFI Indian Tour Jaipur Leg, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-15, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-15, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019
Semifinals, Women’s, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017

Maanvi Chopra
Quarter finalist, Girls U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Semifinalist, Womens, Mumbai University Intercollege Mens & Womens Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Girls U-19, Quarter Finalist, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, January 2012
Quarter Finalist, Women’s in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Quarter-Finalist,Women’s in 36th Bombay Gymkhana- Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct, 2011
3rd Place, Women’s Open, JVPG-GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011
Semi Finalist, Girls-U19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2011
Quarter Finalist, Women’s Open, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-17, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, Otters Open Squash Tournament July 2010.
Semifinalist, Girls U-17, Raju-Chainani Junior Squash Championship Nov 2010.
Winner, Girls U –16, Mssa-Nike 5th Inter School Squash Tournament February 2010.
Semifinalist, Girls U19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2010
Semifinalist, Girls U-19 Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament Jan 2009
Runner-Up, Girls U-16, MSSA- Nike 4th Inter School Squash Tournament 2008.

Maanya Mehta
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-19, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022

Madan Zarir
Quarter-Finalist,Boys/Girls U-9, MSSA- Nike 4th Inter School Squash Tournament 2008.

Madhav Kanoria
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, 20th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: July 2023
Quarterfinals, Men's O-40, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022

Madhav Bahety
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017

Madhav Dhingra
Lost to Youssef Soliman (EGY) in 3rd round of Men's WSF World Junior Championship 2014, Namibia: August 2014
Lost to Yip Tsun Yuen (HKG) in 3rd round of DUTCH JUNIOR U-19 OPEN 2014, Netherland: July 2014
Lost to Tayyab Aslam (PAK) in Quarter-finals of Men's 21st Asian Junior U19 Championship 2014, Iran: June 2014
Runner up, Doubles Open, NSCI Men's & Women's Open Championship, Mumbai: November 2013
Team member, Silver Medallist of Asian Youth Games 2013 China: August 2013
Team member Silver Medallist of Asian Junior Championship 2013, Korea: February 2013
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, NSCI Men's & Women's Open Championship, Mumbai: November 2013
Semifinals, Boys U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Runner up, Boys U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2013
Semifinals, Boys U-19, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2013
Semifinals, Boys U-17, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Semifinals, Boys: U-17, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Runner up, Boys U-17, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Semifinalist, Mens Open, Bombay Gym-GVK 4th Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2012, Mumbai:December 2012
Runner Up, Boys U-17, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Semifinalist, Boys Under-19 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Winner, Boys Under-17 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Winner, Boys U-17 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Semifinalist, Boys U-19 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Semifinalist, Boys U-19 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Winner, Boys Under 16 in Inter School Squash Tournament, Mumbai: Nov, 2011.
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, Pune Squash Open, August 2011
Winner, Doubles Handicap ,JVPG-GVK 3rd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011
Winner, Boys Under 17, JVPG-GVK 3rd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-17, 67th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2010
Winner, Boys U-15, 67th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament,December2010
Winner, Boys U-15, Junior Inter State Squash Championship 2010, November 2010
Runner Up, Boys U-15, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Quarter finalist, Boys U-17, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship,October 2010
Quarter Finalist, Boys U 15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010
Runner-Up, Boys U-–17, GVK-JVPG 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010
Winner, Boys U-15, Otters open squash tournament July 2010
Runner-Up, Boys U –16, MSSA-NIKE 5TH INTER SCHOOL SQUASH TOURNAMENT ,February 2010
Runner up, Boys U-16, Mssa-Nike 5th Inter School Squash Tournament February 2010
Winner, Boys U-15, The Club Squash Classic, February 2010
Winner, Boys U19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2010
Semi – Finalist, Men’s Top 8 Doubles, GVK-JVPG 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010
Quarter Finalist, Boy’s under-17, All India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2010
Runner Up, Boy’s under-13, All India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2010
Runner Up, Boy’s under-15, All India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2010
4th Place , Men’s Top 8 Doubles, GVK-JVPG 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010
Quarter Finalist, Boy’s under-17, All India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2009
Semi-Finalist, Doubles Handicap, Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash, Juhu, Mumbai, February 2009
Runner up, Boy’s under-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2009
Semi-finalist, Boys U-17 , 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009
Semi-finalist, Boys U-15 , 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009
Runner Up, Boys U-13 Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament Jan 2009
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-13, MSSA- Nike 4th Inter School Squash Tournament 2008
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-13, The little masters Junior Squash Tournament 2008

Madhav Gupta
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Semifinals, Boys U-11, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Runner up, Boys U-11, 18th D.D.A. Open Squash Tournament, Siri Fort: February2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Pune Squash Open, August 2011
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-11, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament 2007, September 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006.

Madhav Patidar
Quaterfinals, Boy's U-15, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021

Madhumita
Semi-Finalist, Girls U-19, Junior Inter State Squash Championship 2010,November 2010
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-13, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008

Madhur Jain
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, At New Delhi, India:September 2002

Madhura V. Paranjpe
Quarterfinalist, Womens, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Senior Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Runner Up, Girls U – 19, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Runner up, Girls U-17, Matunga Gym, January 2006
Runner up, Girls U-19, Speed tournament May 2006
Winner, Girls U-19, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2006
Semifinalist, Women’s, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2006
Girls U- 19, Runner Up, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Runner up, Girls U-19, Khar Gym All India – Inter school, August 2005
Semifinalist, Girls U-19, Little Master – Wellington Gym, September 2005
Runner up, Girls U-19, Maharashtra open Bombay Gym senior nationals, November 2005
Women’s, Semi Finalist, 62nd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament November 2005
Boys U-19, Semi Finalist, 62nd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament November 2005
Women’s, Quarterfinalist, 53rd National Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, November 2005
Girls U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, Chennai, October 2005
Girls u-19, Semi Finalist, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2005
Runner Up, Girls U-19, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, September 2005
Runner Up, Girls U-17, Otters Open Squash Championship, May 2005
Women’s Open, Semi Finalist, Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005
Semifinalist, Girls U-19, Western India CCI open , November 2005
Winner, Girls U-17, Bombay Gym Maharashtra state open squash championship, November 2004
Women's, Runner up, Bombay Gym Maharashtra state open squash championship, November 2004
Runner up, Womens, Hero Honda Khar Gym ISP Golden jubilee squash Championship, February 2004
Runners up, Girls U-19, All India inter school Khar Gym tournament, September 2004
Runners up, Girls U-17, Junior Nationals squash championship, Ajmer, November 2004
Winner, Girls U-17, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Runner Up, Women’s Open, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Runner Up, Girls U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, November 2004.
Runner Up, Girls U-19, All India School/Junior College Individual Open Squash Championship, September 2004
Runner Up, Women’s, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - ISP Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004
Semifinalist, Women’s Open, Speed 93 Intra-Club and Inter-Club 3rd leg Squash Championship, February 2004
Winner, Women’s, 1st leg , At CCI, Mumbai: December 2003
Runner Up, Girls U-15, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Runner Up, Girls U-17, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Runner Up, Girls U-15, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003
Women’s Open, Semi Finalist, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003
Runner Up, Girls U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Runner Up, Girls U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2003
Quarter finalist, Girls U- 19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2003
Runner Up, Girls U-15, Mid-Day Junior Squash Circuit July 2003
Quarterfinalist, Women’s, Herald Maritime Services Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: July 2003
Runner up, Girls U-15, Mid-Day Junior Squash Circuit June 2003
Semi Finalist, Girls U-17, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Semi Finalist, Girls U-15, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Semifinalist, Girls U-19, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, Complan Junior Squash Open, November 2002
Semifinalist, Girls Under-15, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-17, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2002
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, West Zone Inter-School / College Squash Championship, August 2002
Winner, Girls Under-13 in AIR-INDIA- SRAM JUNIOR SQUASH CIRCUIT 1st Leg, May 2002
Semi Finalist, Girls U-13, Air India - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit, January 2001
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-13, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000

Madhuri Janghel
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-17, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, India: November 2021

Madiha Tanveer
Semifinals, Women's, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Championship, Bhopal, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021

Magizhan S
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-11, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016

Mahak Khatri
Quaterfinals, Girl's U-19, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021

Mahak Talati
Lost to Heng Wai Wong (MAS), in 1st round of Women's Tuanku Muhriz Trophy, Malaysia: AUGUST 2023
Quarterfinals, Women's, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
1st Round, Women's, SRFI Open, PSA Challenger Tour 10: 5, Delhi, India, April 2023
Quarterfinalist, Women's, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Semifinals,Women's ,IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Women's, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Womem's, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Women's, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Women, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Women’s, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018

Mahathi Subramaniuam
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist : GIRLS U - 13, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship Mumbai : 16th January 2020
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February2019
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-9, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016

Mahek
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-19, ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open, Chenni, India: December 2020
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Women’s, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Quarterfinals, Women, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Semifinals, Women’s Open, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-17,Northern India Squash Championship 2004
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13, 1st Suburban Mumbai School Sports Association Inter School Individual Squash Championship, August 2004

Mahek Dobariya
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023

Mahek Shah
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-11, Mumbai Schools Sports Association squash, Championship 2010

Mahek Sood
Quarterfinals, Women's, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Women's, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022

Mahendra Agarwal
TEAM Member of Semi Finalist, The Leela team, at THE LEELA – ISP SQUASH CLASSIC, Hotel The Leela, Mumbai; MAY 2003
Runner Up, Men’s Doubles, Kolhapur Open Squash Tournament, April 2000
Member of Hyabs Leather (Runner up) in Haveli-Hyabs one-day tournament, Khar Gymkhana: 1995
Quarterfinalist, The Leela President Cup at Hotel The Leela, Mumbai,1995
Member of (4th place) team The Leela in Monarch Ovenfresh handicap team event (Khar Gymkhana) Mumbai: July 1995..

Mahendra Kapadia
Winner, Men’s Open, Kolhapur Open Squash Tournament, April 2000

Mahendra Salvi
Semifinals, Men's, Pratik Enterprises Doubles Handicap at NMSA, Navi Mumbai, February 2018
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016

Mahesh C.
Quarterfinals, Men's, Pratik Enterprises Doubles Handicap at NMSA, Navi Mumbai, February 2018
Semifinalist, The Leela – ISP Squash Classic (Handicap Team Event) Hotel The Leela, Sahar, Sept 2006

Mahesh Dubey
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-50, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Runner up, Men’s O-45, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-45, Squash Master Open, Chembur, Mumbai: November2019

Mahesh Gulia
Semi-finalist, Men’s Top 8 Doubles, Gold’s Gym ISP Squash Masters 2008.

Mahesh Kadam
Semifinals, Pro Coach, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinalist, Pro Coach, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022

Mahesh Mangaonkar
Lost to Syed Azlan Amjad (QAT), in 1st round of Men's QSF No.2, Qatar: APRIL 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's, SRFI PSA Challenger Indian Tour Noida leg, India: September 2021
Quarterfinals, Men's, HCL-SRFI Indian tour -Chennai leg 3, India: August 2021
Lost to Nick Wall (ENG), in Semi-finals of Men's Lockerbie Challenge, Scotland: December 2021
Lost to Ibrahim Elkabbani (EGY), in 1st round of Men's CIB Egyptian Challenger Tour, Egypt: December 2021
Lost to Yahya Elnawasany (EGY), in Quarter-finals of Men's Cognac Open, France: November 2021
Lost to Robin Gadola (SUI), in Quarter-finals of Men's Romanian Open, Romania: November 2021
Lost to Christopher Gordon (USA), in 2nd round of Men's HSC Open, USA: October 2021
Lost to Sam Todd (ENG), in 2nd round of Men's Novum Energy Texas Open, USA: October 2021
2nd round, Men’s, SRFI Indian Tour Mumbai Leg, Mumbai, India: December 2019
1st round, Men’s, SRFI Indian Tour Chennai Leg, Chennai, India: October 2019
Lost to Michael McCue (CAN), in 1st round of Men's Securian Squash Open, USA: December 2019
Lost to Javier Martin (ESP), in 2nd round of Men's Dominicana Squash Open, Dominican Republic: November 2019
Lost to Christophe Andre (FRA), in 1st round of Men's Open International Niort Venise Verte, France: November 2019
Lost to Joseph White (AUS), in 2nd round of Men's Tasmanian Open, Australia: July 2019
Lost to Shady El Sherbiny (EGY), in 2nd round of Men's Australian Squash Open, Australia: July 2019
Lost to Robertino Pezzota (ARG), in 2nd round of Men's Tour de las Americas Regatas Resistencia Open, Argentina: May 2019
Lost to Anthony Rogal (ENG), in 1st round of Men's Tour de las Americas PSA Colon Open, Argentina: May 2019
Lost to Ryosei Kobayashi (JPN), in 2nd round of Men's Tour de las Americas PSA Mar del Plata Open, Argentina: May 2019
Lost to Robert Garcia (PHI), in 2nd round of Men's SRAM PSA 2, Malaysia: April 2019
Lost to Chung Yat Long (HKG), in 2nd round of Men's Perrier HK Challenge Cup, China: March 2019
Lost to Fabien Verseille (FRA), in 2nd round of Men's Odense Open, Denmark: February 2019
Lost to Michael McCue (CAN), in 1st round of Men's Securian Squash Open, USA: December 2019
Lost to Javier Martin (ESP), in 2nd round of Men's Dominicana Squash Open, Dominican Republic: November 2019
Lost to Christophe Andre (FRA), in 1st round of Men's Open International Niort Venise Verte, France: November 2019
Lost to Joseph White (AUS), in 2nd round of Men's Tasmanian Open, Australia: July 2019
Lost to Shady El Sherbiny (EGY), in 2nd round of Men's Australian Squash Open, Australia: July 2019
Lost to Robertino Pezzota (ARG), in 2nd round of Men's Tour de las Americas Regatas Resistencia Open, Argentina: May 2019
Lost to Anthony Rogal (ENG), in 1st round of Men's Tour de las Americas PSA Colon Open, Argentina: May 2019
Lost to Ryosei Kobayashi (JPN), in 2nd round of Men's Tour de las Americas PSA Mar del Plata Open, Argentina: May 2019
Lost to Robert Garcia (PHI), in 2nd round of Men's SRAM PSA 2, Malaysia: April 2019
Lost to Chung Yat Long (HKG), in 2nd round of Men's Perrier HK Challenge Cup, China: March 2019
Lost to Fabien Verseille (FRA), in 2nd round of Men's Odense Open, Denmark: February 2019
Lost to Benjamin Aubert (FRA), in 2nd round of Men's CIB Wadi Degla Open, Egypt: November 2018
1st qualifying round, Men’s, $35,000 Men's Vedanta Indian Open, NSCI, Mumbai, India: February 2018
Lost to Robert Dadds (ENG), in 1st round of Men's Ocean Blue Logistics Grimsby & Cleethorpes Open, England: December 2018
Lost to Abhay Singh (IND), in 2nd round of Men's Open International Niort Venise Verte, France: November 2018
Lost to Darosham Khan (CAN), in 1st round of Men's Beijing Challenge Cup, China: September 2018
Lost to Sajad Zareian (IRI), in 2nd round of Men's Pharmasyntez Russian Open, Russia: September 2018
Lost to Robin Gadola (SUI), in 1st round of Men's Grand Sport Armenian Challenger, Armenia: June 2018
Lost to Thomas Calvert (AUS), in 1st round of Men's NT Open, Australia: May 2018
Lost to Alex Eustace (AUS), in Qualifying finals of Men's ACT Squash Open, Australia: May 2018
Lost to Harley Lam (HKG), in Qualifying finals of Men's Contrex HK Challenge Cup, Hong Kong China: March 2018
Loss to Alex Noakes in in 1st qualifying round of $50,000 Men's JSW Indian Squash Circuit CCI International,
India, Mumbai, India: November 2017
Semifinals, Men’s Open, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Lost to Syed Azlan Amjad (QAT), in 1st round of Men's Qatar Squash Circuit No4, Qatar: November 2017
Lost in 2nd Round, Men's Open in World Games 2013, Colombia: August 2013
Runners Up, Men's Open, PSA Tour (challengers 5) Men's Tasmanian Open 2013, Australia: July 2013
Quarter Finalist, Men's Open in PSA Challenger 10 Victorian Men's Open, Melbourne, Australia: July 2013
Quarter Finalist, Men's Open in Buler Cup, Hongkong 2013: July 2013
Member of Indian team which finished in 7th Place in Men's World Team Championship 2013, France: June 2013
Lost in 1st round, Men's Open in PSA Tour (Challenger 5) Men's Swiss Open 2013, Switzerland: March 2013
Semi Finalist, Men's Open in PSA Tour (challenger 5) Men's SRAM NSC series no 1, Malaysia: March 2013
Team Member of Indian team which was Runners up in Asian Junior Team Championship 2013, Seoul, Korea: Feb 20123
Runners Up, Boys Under-19 in British Junior Open 2013: Jan 2013
Winner, Men's Open in CCI - Western India Open Squash Tournament 2013, Mumbai: November 2013
Runners Up, Men's Open in Indian National Open Squash Championship 2013, Jaipur Club, Jaipur: Aug 20123
Winner, Men's Open in The Club Squash League 2013, The Club, Andheri West, Mumbai: Feb 2013
Winner, Boys U-19 in Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: Jan 2013
Winner, BoysU-19 in Junior Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, CCI, Mumbai: November 2012
Winner, Men's Open in 69th CCI - Western India Open Squash, Mumbai: November 2012
Winner, Boys U-19 in 37th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: Sept 2012
Runners Up, Men's Open in The Pune Open Squash Championship 2012: August 2012
Team Member of Bronze Medalist Indian team in World Mens Junior Team Squash Championship, Doha Qatar: July 2012
Winner, Men's Open in Prague Open 2012: Novemer 2012
Qualifying Round, Men's Open in Australian Open Final 2012, Canberra: August 2012
1st Round, Men's Open in PSA Challengers 15 Jena International, Kuwait: June 2012
Lost in 1st Round of PSA Challenger 5 QSF PSA Challenger, Doha, Qatar: April 2012
Quarter Finalist, Mens Open in PSA Challenger 5 Barwa Bank PSA Challenger, Doha, Qatar: March 2012
Quarter Finalist in World Juinor Individual Squash Championship Men's Event 2011 Belgium: July 2011
Quarter Finalist in Golden Open PSA World Tour Challengers 5 Kalgoorlie Western Australia: June 2011
Member of Winning India team beating Pakistan in Asian Junior Team Championships, Colombo , Sri Lanka : Feb 2011
Winner in Under-19, Otters Open Squash Tournament 2011, Bandra, Mumbai: May 2011
Runners Up in Men's Open, Otters Open Squash Tournament 2011, Bandra, Mumbai: May 2011
Winner in Under-19, ISP-Minute Maid Squash Carnival, the ISP’s 100th tournament, Mumbai: JAN 2011
Runners Up, Men's Open in 36th Bombay Gymkhana - Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship: OCT 2011
Winner, Boys U-19 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana - Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship: OCT 2011
Winner, Boys U-19 in Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: SEPTEMBER 2011
Runners Up, Boys U-19 in 67th CCI-WESTERN INDIA OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, MUMBAI: DEC 2010
QUARTER FINALIST, Mens Open, in Senior National championship 2010,CCI, Mumbai: DEC 2010
Winner, Boys Under-17 in Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, JODHPUR: OCT 2010
Winner, Boys Under-19 in 35th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open 2010, MUMBAI: OCT 2010
Runners Up, Men's Open in 35th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open 2010, MUMBAI: OCT 2010
Winner, Boys Under19 in OTTERS OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT 2010, BANDRA, MUMBAI: JULY 2010
Winner, Men's Top-8 in The Club Squash Classic 2010 at The Club, MUMBAI: FEB 2010
WINNER, Boys Under-19 in Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open 2009, Mumbai: OCT 2009
WINNER, Boys Under-17 in Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open 2009, Mumbai: OCT 2009
WINNER, Boy Under-19 in Pune Open Squash 2009, at Poona Club: OCT 2009
WINNER, Boy Under-17 in Pune Open Squash 2009, at Poona Club: OCT 2009
WINNER, Mens Open, in The Club Squash Championship 2009, Mumbai: MARCH 2009
RUNNERS UP, Mens Open in GVK-JVPG SQUASH OPEN 2009, JVPG, Juhu, Mumbai: MARCH 2009
WINNER, DOUBLES TOP-8, in BRAVE HEART ASHOK KAMTE SQUASH, JVPG club, Mumbai: FEB 2009
Semi-Finalist, in JVPG CLUB - ISP SQUASH CLASSIC 2008 (Mens Top 16 by Invitation & Handicap Doubles Event) Juhu Gym, Mumbai: FEB 2008
Winnner, Boy's U-15, in Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2008, Jaipur Club: SEPT 2008
Runners Up, Boy's U-17, in Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2008, Jaipur Club: SEPT 2008
Winner, Boy's U-15 in German Junior Open Munchen-Sokkn, Germany: APRIL 2008
Runners-Up in Doubles, GOLDS GYM - ISP SQUASH MASTERS (Mens Top 8 & Doubles Top-8 by invitation): ANDHERI WEST: MARCH 2008
Runners-Up in Singles, GOLDS GYM - ISP SQUASH MASTERS (Mens Top 8 & Doubles Top-8 by invitation): ANDHERI WEST: MARCH 2008
Runners Up, Boys U-19 in INDO SCHOTTLE PUNE OPEN SQUASH 2008, at Poona Club: AUG 2008
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-17, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-17, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-15, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008
Winner, Boys U-15 in Scottish Junior Open: DEC 2007
Winner, Boys U-13 in Scottish Junior Open: DEC 2006
Winner, Boys U-15, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Member of Runner Up Maharashtra team in Boys U-15, Junior Inter state Squash Championship, Kolkatta: Nov 2006
Runner Up, Boys U-15, 63rd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006.
Runner Up, Boys U-15, JVPG-ISP All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship October 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, JVPG-ISP All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship October 2006
Runner Up, Boys U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Runners Up, Boys U-13 in 2ND MATUNGA GYMKHANA OPEN JUNIORS SQUASH TOURNAMENT, Mumbai: January 2006
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15 in 2ND MATUNGA GYMKHANA OPEN JUNIORS SQUASH TOURNAMENT, Mumbai: January 2006
Winner, Boys U-13, Rajiv Gandhi Mini Olympics - Squash Tournament May 2006
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, 62nd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament November 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, September 2005
Junior, Runner Up, CCI EZRA Invitation Squash Tournament, January 2005
Runner Up, Boys U-13, 1st Suburban Mumbai School Sports Association Inter School Individual Squash Championship, August 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, 61st C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, All India School/Junior College Individual Open Squash Championship, September 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Winner, Boys Under-11, Milo All Star Junior Championship 2004, Malaysia: JUNE 2004
Winner, Boys Under-11 in Penang Junior Squash Open 2004, Malaysia: JUNE 2004
Semi Finalist, Boys U-13, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-13, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003
4TH PLACE, Boys U-13, in Indian Junior Open Squash Championship 2003, at Pune Club, Pune: SEPTEMBER 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U- 13, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-13, Mid-Day Junior Squash Circuit July 2003
Runner Up, Boys U-11, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, Complan Junior Squash Open, November 2002
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2002
Runner up, Boys U-11, Poona Open Squash Tournament, September 2002
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, West Zone Inter-School / College Squash Championship, August 2002
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys Under-11, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Runner up, Boys U-11, Poona Open Squash Tournament, September 2002

Mahesh Verma
Semifinalist, Professionals, Pune Open Squash, October 2009
Quarter-Finalist, Professionals, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008
Runner up, Professional, ISP Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Runner Up, Professionals, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Semifinalist, Professionals, 63rd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2006
Winner, Professionals, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Winner, Professionals, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - ISP Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004
Runner Up, Professionals, 52nd National Squash Championship, December 2004
Winner, Professionals, National Squash Championship, December 2003
Professionals, Winner, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Semifinalist, Professionals, ICICI Lombard Otters National Squash Championship, December 2002
Winner, Professionals, Poona Open Squash Tournament, September 2002
Runner, Professionals, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Winner, Professionals, Otters-Old Castle Indian Open 2001
Team Member, Winner of Inter State Squash Championship, Calcutta: January 2001
Runner Up, Professionals, The 26th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001
Semi Finalist, Professionals, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Runner Up, Professionals, National Squash Championship, December 2000
Semi Finalist, Professionals, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Quarter Finalist, Professionals, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Runners Up, U-16, Pix Junior Championship, January 1998
Runners Up, Boys U-16, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 1998
Runners Up, Boys U-16, 25th Motilal Sanghi Inter Club Championship February, 1998
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Dewan Housing Classic Squash Championship, August 1998

Mahi Lunagariya
Semifinals, Girls U-15, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023

Maheshwariba Zala
Quarterfinals, Girls U-19, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023

Mahika Pathania
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September 2019

MAHIKA RAKSHIT
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Quarterfinals,Girls U-15, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist : GIRLS U - 13, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship Mumbai : 16th Jan 2020
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019

Mahika Subramaniam
Semifinals, Girls U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-11, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-11, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022

Mahima Gupta
Quarterfinals, Girl U-17, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, DSI Karnataka State Open Squash tournament, DayanandaSagar Institutions, Karnataka: January 2014
Quarterfinals, Women’s Open, NSCI Men's & Women's Open Championship, Mumbai: November 2013
Semifinals, Girls U-15, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Quarter finalist, Girls U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Runner up, Girls U-15, Coca - Cola Squash Open Championship, at New Delhi: July2012
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Girls U-15, Runner-UP, Coca - Cola Squash Open Championship 2012, New Delhi , July 2012
Girls U-19, Quarter Finalist, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, January 2012
Girls U-15, Runner-UP, Coca - Cola Squash Open Championship 2012, New Delhi, July 2012

Mahir Jhaveri
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-9, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.

MAHITRA GUPTA
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2020

Maisha Jain
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, Spirito Squash Open, Maharashtra, India: May 2019

Maitri Pathak
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-17, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022

Maira Ghosh
Runner up, Girls U-13, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Girls U-13, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-13, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-13, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-13, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022

Maj M.Tiotia
Runner up, Men’s Open, Secunderabad Club AP Open Squash Championship, Secunderabad : May 2014

Malavika Ajith
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017

Malay Rathod
Winner, Boys U-17, CG State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: August 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-17, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: November 2022
Winner, Boy's U-17, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Men's, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Chhattisgarh State Closed Championship, Raipur, India: August 2019

Maj Saravjit Singh
Quarter-finalist, Over 55, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship 2009.

Major R Teotia
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002

Malhar Punde
Quarterfinals, Boys U-21, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012

Malvika Singh
Runner Up, Girls U-15, 23rd Central India Squash Tournament January 2004

Manas Dewangan
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: November 2022

Manan Chirag
Runner up, Boy's U-11, Amdavad Open Squash Tournament, Ahmedabad, Gujarat: April 2016

Manan Daga
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019

Manan Jain
QuarterFinalist, Boys/Girls U-9, The Club Squash Championship 2009
Winner, Men’s Open, 15th DDA Open Squash Tournament 2008
Semi-Finalist,Men’s Open, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008
Runner-Up, Mens Open, VI th Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2008

Manan Mashruwala
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-55, 42nd Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana Mumbai: September 2017
Runner Up, Boys U-35, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005
Semi Finalist, Over-35, National Squash Championship, December 2000
Quarterfinalist,Men’s Over35, Monarch-Continental & Khar Gym Open,Doubles,Under-19 & Over-35 at Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai,1995

Manan Sanganeria
Winner,Boys U-19, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-19, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Runner Up, Boy's U-17, CRC Junior, Kolkata, India: October 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 17th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: April 2019

Manan Shah
Runners Up, S. K. Pro-Doubles Squash Tournament Professionals/Doubles, Khar Gym, Mumbai: Jan 1996
Member of (Winner) team Khar Gymkhana in Monarch Ovenfresh handicap team event (Khar Gymkhana) Mumbai: July 1995

Manav Lakhani
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-19, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023

Manas Mohan
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022

Manasvi Chaubey
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: JANAURY 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-13, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-13, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022

Manav Tandon
Semifinals, Doubles Handicap, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Member of Winning team in MID-DAY squash league, Doubles event, ASC, Andheri west, Mumbai: OCTOBER 2001

Mandovi Ghosh
Runner up, Girl's U-11, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Chicalim, India: November 2022

Manek Datta
3rd place, Boys Under 19, LNUIP Gwalior Open, Madhya Pradesh, Jan 2012
5th place, Men’s team Seeded, 6th National Games, Jharkhand, Bihar, May 2011
Winner, Boys Under 17, Part of Indian Team 18th Asian Junior(Jordan), June 2011
Winner, Boys Under 17, Pune Open, Maharashtra, Oct 2011
Winner, Boys Under 17, Bhopal Open, Madhya Pradesh, Nov 2011
Winner, Boys Under 17, Central India Squash Tournament, Dec 2011
Winner, Boys Under 19, Central India Squash Tournament, Dec 2011
Winner Boys U-17 in Poona Squash Open, August 2011
Winner, Boys Under-15, DDA Open Delhi, Delhi, 2009-2010
Third place, Boys Under 15, Junior National Squash, MP team, 2009- 2010
Runners up, Boys Under 19, RC Dave Invitation Squash, 2009-2010
Semi Finalist, Jodhpur open, Rajasthan, 2009-2010
Runners up, Boys Under 15, Hamdard Open, Delhi, Jan 2010
Winner, Boys Under 15, Jodhpur Open, Rajasthan, April 2010
5th place, Boys Under 15, Penang Junior Open, June 2010
9th place, Boys Under 15, Milo All Stars International Open, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, Jun 2010
Represented Boys Under 15, India in Asian Junior squash, July 2010
Runner up, Boys Under 15, Pune Open, Maharashtra, Nov 2010
3rd place, Boys Under 15, Sub Junior/ Junior Nationals, Oct 2010
Winner, Boys Under 19, Central India Squash Tournament, Dec 2010
Semi Finalist, Boys U15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010.
Winner, Boys U15, Umed Club Jodhpur Open National Level Squash Championship April 2010.
Semi-finalist, Men’s U-17 , Umed Club Jodhpur Open National Level Squash Championship April 2010
Winner, Boys U-15, in Jaypee Open Junior Squash Rackets Tournament, Noida: September:2009
Semifinalist, U-15, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan Open Squash tournament 2009
Runners up, Boys Under-15, Central India Squash, MP team, 2008-09
Runner-Up, Boys U-15, Central India Open Squash Championship 2008

Manek Mathur
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Team member of Maharashtra "A" (Winner) in Senior Inter State Squash Championship Chennai, December 2005
SemiFinalist, Boys U- 19, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Runner Up, Boys U-19, 62nd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament November 2005
SemiFinalist, Boys U-19, Herald Maritime Service Squash Open, July 2005
Runner Up, Boys U-19, Chelmsford Delhi Open Squash Championship, June 2005
Runner Up, Boys U-19, Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005
Men's Open, Quarter Finalist, Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005
Winner, Boys U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Open Junior Squash Tournament, January 2005
Winner, Boys U-19, 61st C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2004
Winner, Boys U-17, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Runner Up, Boys U-19, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Runner Up, Boys U-17, 61st C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November2004
Runner Up, Boys U-19, Herald Maritime Services Squash Open, July 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, November 2004
Runner Up, Boys U-17, All India School/Junior College Individual Open Squash Championship, September 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, All India School/Junior College Individual Open Squash Championship, September 2004
Winner, Boys U-17, 1st Suburban Mumbai School Sports Association Inter School Individual Squash Championship, August 2004
Runner up, Boy's U-17 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-19 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Team member of C.C.I. (Runner up) in Motilal Sanghi Inter-Club Squash Tournament, December 2003
QuarterFinalist, Men’s Open, 1st Mumbai Open Doubles Squash Championship, November 2003
Runner Up, Boys U-17, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Runner Up, Boys U-17, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Runner up, Boys U-17, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2003
Runner Up, Boys U-17, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2003
Quarter finalist, Boys U- 19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2003
Runner Up, Boys U- 17, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003
Runner Up, Boys U-17, Mid-Day Junior Squash Circuit July 2003
Runner Up, Boys U-17, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Double, Khar Gymkhanna, Open Doubles Squash Handicap, May 2003
Winner, Boys U-15, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Winner, Boys U-15, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Runners - Up, Boys Under-15, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, Complan Junior Squash Open, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Winner, Boys U-15, West Zone Inter-School / College Squash Championship, August 2002
Team Member of Bombay Gymkhana (Runner Up) in Motilal Sanghi Inter-Club Squash Championship, July 2002
Fourth Place, Boy's Under-11 in Milo All Star Junior Championship, Malaysia: June 2002
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, Air India - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit, December 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, Air India - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit, January 2001
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, The 26th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Runner Up, Boys U-13, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Semi Finalist, Boys U-13, Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000
Runner up n U-13 Maharashtra state open championship 2000
Winner in Malaysian junior open squash tournament 2000
Awarded a trophy for the Most Promising Player in Maharashtra state open Championship 2000
Semi Finalist, Boys U-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September2000
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, 56th CCI-Western India, November 1999
Runner up in U-13 Maharashtra state open championship 1999

Manik Kapoor
Team Member of Delhi (Runner Up) in All India Inter - University Squash Championship, Mumbai 2002

Mangesh Nadkarni
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Final, Tulipstar-Isp Doubles Squash, April 2004
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Double, Tulip Star - Isp Doubles Squash, June 2003
Runner Up, Men’s Double, Khar Gymkhanna, Open Doubles Squash Handicap, May 2003
Member of Runners Up, Otters A team in Monarch -Haveli Continental Handicap Team Event, Otters Club, Mumbai: Aug 1996
Runners Up, Doubles Handicap, Monarch Group Doubles Squash at Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai, 1995

Maninder Pal Sandhu
Runner up, Members of Punjab University Team, All India Inter University Squash Championship, Gwalior: January 2013
Boys U-15, Quarter Finalist, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2005 Chennai
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Winners, Boys U-13, Delhi Junior Open 2002
Runner- up, Boy's U-11 in Delhi Open Squash Tournament, Delhi Gymkhana, Feb 2002
Semi Finalist, Boys U-11, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
RUNNERS UP in Boy's U-13 evnet, Bank of Punjab - ASPN Squash Circuit, Chandigarh: May 2001

Manish Chavan
Quarterfinals, Men's O-40, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Men's O-35, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Men's O-40, Mumbai Masters Squash Tournament, At Mumbai, India: September 2022
Winner, Men’s O-35, Maharashtra State Senior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Runner up, Men's O-40, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's Over 35, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
Semifinals, Men's Over 35, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Semifinalist :MEN OVER 35 , 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship Mumbai : 16th Jan 2020
Quarterfinalist MEN OVER 35 ,77th SRFI National Squash Championship 2020 ,Date : 15 th Feb 2020
Semifinals, Men O-35, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, Maharashtra State Open Squash tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, IDBI Federal Bangalore Club Masters, Bengaluru, India: January 2019
Quarterfinals, Pro Coach, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Quarterfinals, Pro Coach, 42nd Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June 2017
Quarterfinals, Doubles Open, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Quarterfinals, Pro Coach, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Quarterfinal, Men’s O-35, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Quarterfinals, Professionals, 62nd Senior National Championship, Mumbai: November2014
Quarterfinals, Doubles Open, NSCI Men's & Women's Open Championship, Mumbai: November 2013
Semifinals, Professionals, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Handicap, Bombay Gym-GVK 4th Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Quarterfinalist, Professionals, 69th CCI-WESTERN INDIA OPEN SQUASH 2012, India: November 2012
Semifinalist, Professionals, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Senior Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Quarterfinalist, Professionals in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Quarter finalist, professionals, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Quarterfinalist, The Leela – ISP Squash Classic (Handicap Team Event) Hotel The Leela, Sahar, Sept 2006

Manish Chotrani
Winner, Men’s O-45, Maharashtra State Senior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: NOVEMBER 2022
Runner up, Men's O-50, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, 75th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December2018
Runner up, Men’s O-35, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018
Winner, Men’s O-35, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Winner, Men’s O-35, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Winner, Men’s O-35, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Runner up, Men’s O-35, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Winner, M O-40, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Semifinals, Doubles Handicap, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Semifinals, Men, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Lost to Jason Foster in 2nd Round of Subway world masters squash championship, Birmingham, England: September 2012
Winner, Over 40 in 59th Senior National Championship, Chennai: December 2011
Winner, Men's Over 35, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Winner, Men’s Over 35, Otters open squash tournament July 2010.
4th Place , Mens Top 8 Doubles, GVK-JVPG 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010.
Winner, Men’s O-35, Senior National Championship 2010, Dec 2010.
Runner, Men’s Top 8, The Club Squash Classic 2010, February 2010.
Semi – Finalist, Mens Top 8 Doubles, GVK-JVPG 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010.
Winner, Over 35, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Winner, Men’s Over 35 , 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009
Runner-Up, Men’s Open, The Club Squash Championship 2009.
Quarter-Finalist,Masters,65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Winner, Men’s Over 35, Otters Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-finalist, Mens, Otters Squash Championship 2008.
Semifinalist, Men's Open, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2007, November 2007
Semifinalist, Men’s Open, Otters Million Squash Championship, May 2007
Winner, in Men’s Top-8 of CLUB PRANA - ISP SQUASH CLASSIC, Hyatt Regency: January 2007
Winner, Over – 35, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Semifinalist, Men’s Open, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Runner Up, Doubles Handicap, JVPG-Harman Baisakhi-ISP Squash Classic, April 2006
Winner, Men’s Open, KG-NECC Mumbai Open Squash Championship April 2006
Runner Up, Top 8, Khar Gymkhana – ISP Mumbai Open Squash Championships Open Doubles & Handicap Doubles, March 2006
Men’s, Winner, Hero Honda Squash Classic, February 2005
Semifinalist, Men’s Open, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Winner, Men's Open, Speed 93 Intra-Club and Inter-Club 1st Leg Squash Championship, December 2004
Semifinalist, Men’s Open, Herald Maritime Services Squash Open, July 2004
Runner up, Men's in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Winner, Men’s, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - ISP Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004
Winner, Men’s Open, Speed 93 Intra-Club and Inter-Club 3rd leg Squash Championship, February 2004
Winner, Men’s Open, Speed 93 Intra-Club and Inter-Club 2nd leg Squash Championship January 2004
Winner, Men’s Open, 23rd Central India Squash Tournament January 2004
Team member of Otters Club (Winner) in Motilal Sanghi Inter-Club Squash Tournament, December 2003
Men’s Open, Winner, 1st Mumbai Open Doubles Squash Championship, November 2003
Men’s open, Winner, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Men’s Open, Winner, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003
Winner, Men, ICICI Lombard Otters National Squash Championship, December 2002
Winner, Men’s Open, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Winner, Men’s Open, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Team Member of Otters Club (Winner) in Motilal Sanghi Inter-Club Squash Championship, July 2002
Winner, Men’ Open, Otters-Old Castle Indian Open 2001
Runner Up, Men’s Open, National Squash Championship 2001
Winner, Men's Single's, Marquis Resort-Juhu Centaur Double Squash, Mumbai: January 2001
Team Member, Winner of Inter State Squash Championship, Calcutta: January 2001
Runner Up, Men’s Open, National Squash Championship, December 2000
Winner, in Inter State Squash Championship, Delhi,2000
Runner Up, Men’s Open, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Winner, Men’s Open, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Runner Up, Men’s Open, Otters Club All India Open Squash Championship May 2000
Winner, Men’s Open, SWITCHER-THE LEELA Squash Tournament, February 2000
Runner Up, Men’s Open, National Squash Championship, December 2000
Runner Up, Men’s Open, Maharashtra State Open Championship November 1999
Runners Up, Open, 55th WESTERN INDIA CCI-OPEN, November 1998
Winner, Men’s, Dewan Housing Classic Squash Championship, August 1998
Winner, Royal Palms Handicap Squash Tournament, November 1998
Winner, Men’s, ISP - Mukesh Babu Group Satellite Under-19 Squash Tournamnt, February 1998
Winner, Men’sTop 16, The Leela - Switchers Masters At Hotel The Leela, Mumbai: December 1997
Semi-Finalist, Men’s Open, Videocon Squash Classic Tournament at Otters Club July 1997
Semi-Finalist, The Leela Squash Masters at The Leela, Mumbai: Janaury 1997
Quarter finalist,Doubles Handicap,The Leela - Monarch- Timmy Builders,Doubles Squash at the Hotel Leela, Mumbai 1994
Member of (Runner up) team Otters Club in The Leela & Kanakia Constructions Handicap Suburban Tournament At the Hotel Leela, Mumbai: September 1994

Manish Handa
Semifinals, Men’s O-55, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinals,Men's O-55, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's O-55, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's O-55, Mumbai Masters Squash Tournament, At Mumbai, India: September 2022
Semifinals, Men's O-55, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Men's Over 40, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021

Manish Mehta
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, 56th CCI-Western India, November 1999

Manish Singhania
Quarterfinals, Men's O-45, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023

Manisha Lakhwani
Quarterfinals, Women’s, Chhattisgarh State Closed Championship, Raipur, India: August 2019

Manit Data
Semifinals, Boys U-19, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014

Manit Gupta
Runner up, Boy's U-17, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Championship, Bhopal, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021

Manit V Devatha
Quarterfinals Boy’s U-13, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021

Manjeet Gupta
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2014

Manjunath Dodamani
Quarterfinalist, Men's Open, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Chicalim, India: November 2022

Mann Karan Veer Singh
Semi-Finalist, All India Inter-University Squash Championship 2008.

Mannat
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019

Mannat Gupta
Winner, Women, All Bihar State Closed Championship, Patna, India: September 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-19, All Bihar State Closed Championship, Patna, India: September 2019

Mannat Jauhan
Quarterfinals, Girls U-19, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
8th Position, Girls U-15, PBA 6th Penang , International Junior Squash Championship, June 2011.
Quarter Finalist, Girls U15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-13, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008.

Mannat Shah
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Spirito Squash Open, Maharashtra, India: May 2019
Semifinals, Girls U-11, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015

Manoj Manjrekar
Quarterfinals, Pro Coach, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Pro Coach, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Quarterfinals, Professional Coach, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June 2017
Semifinals, Pro Coach, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Semifinals, Men’s Open, IIT-ISP Open Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Mumbai: March 2016
Winner, Doubles Handicap, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Quarterfinal, Professionals, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 1st Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Handicap, Bombay Gym-GVK 4th Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2012, Mumbai: December 2012

Manoj Pai
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000

Manpreet Malhi
Runners Up, Boys U-12, Junior-Sub Junior National Squash Championship, October 1998

Mansha Malhotra
Quarterfinals, Women's, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Women's, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Women's, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Quarterfinalist, Women's, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023

Mansha Jain
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-13, Jharkhand State Closed Championship, Ranchi, India: April 2022

Mansi Chaudhari
Bronze medalis, In Girls U-19 Individual Event of National Squash Games, Chennai: February 2016

Mansi Chopra
Quarter finalist, Girls U-17, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010.
Quarter finalist, Girls U-19, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010

Mansi Khandelwal
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-17, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Women’s Open, Quarter Finalist, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003

Mansi Motwani
Quarterfinalist, Women's, Assam State Closed Championship, Guwahati, India: December 2022

Mansirat Kaur
Runner up, Girl's U-11, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022

Manupriyam Gupta
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, Raju Chainani Junior Squash Championship 2010

Manvi Jain
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021

Manya Agarwall
Winner, Girl's U-17, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022

Manya Mehta
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019

Manya Parikh
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, Gujarat State Closed Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: December 2021

Manya Sanghavi
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-13, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Quarterfinals,Girls U-11, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Semifinals,Girl's U-11, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Semifinals,Girl's U-11, Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Runner up, Girl's U-11, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022

Manya Savalia
Semifinals, Girls U-15, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022

Masood Ullah
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: February 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U–19, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014

Matthew Godwin
Quarterfinals,Men's open, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Quarterfinalist, Men's Open, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023
Winner, Boy’s U-19, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019

Mauli Sharma
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-17, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, India: November 2021

Maulin Gandhi
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, Air India - Sram Junior Squash Circuit, December 2001

Maunil Vora
Quarterfinals, Doubles Open, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship, Juhu, Mumbai: October 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Quaterfinalist, Mens, Mumbai University Intercollege Mens &Womens Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Lost to Tayyab Aslam in 2nd round of Milo All Star Junior Championship, Selangor, Malaysia: June 2012

Mausam Arora
Mausam Arora partnering with Akash Goel, In 2nd Position of MDCSC Doubles Delhi Squash Open Championship Seniors, India: March2019

Maya Ram
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-13,TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-13, ISTA Junior Circuit 2022, Chennai, India: August 2022

Mayadev Devieka
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-13, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016

Mayadev Isha
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016

Mayank Kumar
Semifinals, Men's Open, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: October 2022

Mayank Sachdeva
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Junior Squash Open, Ludhiana, Punjab: December 2016

Mayank Sandhir
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019

Mayank Sharma
Winner, Boys U-13, Telangana State Closed Squash Championship, Hyderabad, India: August 2023

Mayur Dharod
Quarterfinals, Men's Over 35, Telangana State Closed Championship 2021, HYDERABAD, INDIA: April 2021

Mayur Hiru Niraguda
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022

Mayur Mukund Jadhav
Quarterfinals, Professional Coach, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Semifinals, Doubles Handicap, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Quarterfinals, Doubles Top 8, IIT-ISP Open Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Mumbai: March 2016
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Semifinals, Professionals, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Quarterfinals, Boys U-21, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 1st Leg, Mumbai: July2014
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 1st Leg, Mumbai: July 2014

Mayuri Mathur
Quarter Finalist, Women’s, Harish Chandra Golacha, Rajasthan Open, September 2003

Mayuri Namasivayam
Quarterfinals, Women’s, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: APRIL 2019
Quarterfinals, Women, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January 2019
Quarterfinals, Women’s, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018
Runner up, Women’s, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Semifinals, Women’s, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Winner, Women’s, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Semifinals, Women’s Open, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Runner up, Girls U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Runner up, Girls U-17, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-17, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Quarterfinalist, Womens Open, 69th CCI-WESTERN INDIA OPEN SQUASH 2012, India: November 2012
Quarter Finalist, Women’s in 59th Senior National Championship, Chennai: December 2011
Semifinalist, Girls Under-19 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Semifinalist, Girls Under-15 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Winner, Girls U-15 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Semifinalist, Girls U-17 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
8th Position, Girls U-15, PBA 6th Penang , International Junior Squash Championship, June 2011.
Boys U- 11, Quarter Finalist, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005


Mazher Ahmed
Quarterfinalist, Men’s O-50, Bangalore Masters, India: April 2023


Md Sameer

Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018

Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016

Md Shamsul Arfeen
Quarterfinals, Men, All Bihar State Closed Championship, Patna, India: September 2019
Semifinals, Men's, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021

Mdshaqlain Dehalvi
Quaterfinals, Men's, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021

Md Sohil Khan
Quaterfinals, Boy's U-15, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021

Medha Naveen
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-17, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-17, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023

Medhani Mukherjee
Semifinals, Girls U-15, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, CRC Junior, Kolkata, India: October 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021

Medhansh Madeka
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023


Meet Parekh
Quarterfinals, U-9, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Quarterfinals, Open U-9, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013

Megha Banjare
Quarterfinals, Women's, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, India: November 2021

Megha Bhatia
Runner Up GIRLS U-19 -SRFI Northern Slam Squash JAIPUR : 5th Feb 2020
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-19, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-17, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January 2019
Lost to Caroline Spahr (USA), in 1st round of CIMB Foundation WSF World Junior Championship, Malaysia: August 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-17, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Winner, Girl’s U-17, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-17, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-15, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Runner up, Girls U-15, Gymkhana Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana, Delhi: April 2017
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-15, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Semifinals, Girls U-15, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Winner, Girls U-15, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Quarterfinal, Girls U-15, NSCI Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: July 2016
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Winner, Girls U-15, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: May 2016
Runner up, Girls U-15, 72nd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2015
Winner, Girls U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Kolkatta: October 2015
Runner up, Girls’ U-13, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Winner, Girls U -13, 2nd Bengal Junior Open, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: July 2015
Bronze Medallist, in Girls U-13 Semi-finals of Asian Junior Individual Championship, Iran: August 2015
Semifinals, Girls U–13, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November 2014
Winner, Girls U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Chennai: November 2014
Semifinals, Girls U-13, 71 st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November, 2014
Semifinals, Girls U-13, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Winner, Girls U-13, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Semifinals, Girl U-13, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Runner up, Girl’s U–13, ISA Junior, Chennai: May 2014
Winner, Girls U-13, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Winner, Girls U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Winner, Girls U-11, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Winner, Girls U-11, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Winner, Girls U-11, 18th D.D.A. Open Squash Tournament, Siri Fort: February 2013
Winner, Girls U-11, AP Open Squash Championship, Secunderabad: January 2013
Semifinals, Girls U-11, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Winner, Girls U-11, Boys U-11, Coca - Cola Squash Open Championship, at New Delhi: July 2012
Winner, Girls U-11, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Runner up, Girls U-11, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Runner Up, Girls U-11, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2012
Winner, Girls U-11, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Girls U-11, Winner, Coca - Cola Squash Open Championship, New Delhi , July 2012
Quarter Finalist, Girls Under-11 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Quarter Finalist, Girls Under-9 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Semifinalist, Under-9 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Runner up, Girls U-11 The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Quarter finalist, Boys & Girls Under 9, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Quarter Finalist, Under-9, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2011
Quarter-Finalist, Boys & Girls U-9, Raju-Chainani Junior Squash Championship, Nov 2010.

Meghana Haryani
Semifinalist, Girls U-13, Mssa-Nike 3rd Inter School Squash Tournament, December 2007.

Meghna Maheshwari
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023
Quarterfinals,Girls U-15, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-13,TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-15, Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022

Mehak Bhrahmwar
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, Northern India Squash Championship 2004 Up, Girls U-13, Harish Chandra Golacha, Rajasthan Open, September 2003

Mehak Dave
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007.

MEHAK GUPTA
Quarterfinalist, Women's, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Women's, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Women's, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Women's, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019

Meharveer Dodd
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-11, Jharkhand State Closed Championship, Ranchi, India: April 2022

Mehek Anand
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018

Meherwan Daruwala
Semifinalist, Over-35, ICICI Lombard Otters National Squash Championship, December – 2002
Team Member of Bombay Gymkhana (Runner Up) in Motilal Sanghi Inter-Club Squash Championship, July 2002
Awarded the Level 1, Level 2 Coaching Certificate for squash by Canadian Certification, recognized by WSF. - 1995
3rd Place in Doubles Handicap, Monarch Group Doubles Squash at Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai, 1995
Arjuna Award by Government of India - 1992
Winner - Nationals Squash tournament of India- 1987
Winner - Nationals Squash tournament of India 1986
Winner - Nationals Squash tournament of India 1985
Winner - Nationals Squash tournament of India 1984
Winner - Nationals Squash tournament of India 1983

Meher Gupta
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, At New Delhi, India:September 2002

Mehta Krsna Samir
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-11, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016

Mehul Chopra
Lost to Youssef Hisham, in Boy's U-15 of Dunlop British Junior Open, England: January 2019
Semifinals, Mixed U-9, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Semifinals, Boys U-9, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012

Mehul Kumar
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Quarterfinals,Men's Open,IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Men's, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Men's, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Guwahati, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-23, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-23, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016

Mehveen
QuarterFinalist, Girls U-13, SPRITE-ISP All India Open Squash Tournament, New Delhi, August 2009

Mekhala Subedar
Semifinals, Women, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January 2019
Winner, Women’s, Bajaj Almond drops Northern India Open July 2006
Women’s Open, Winner, Chelmsford Delhi Open Squash Championship, June 2005
Winner, Women’s Open, Northern India Squash Championship 2004
Winner, Women's Open, DSM/Asia Sugar Delhi Open Squash Championship ,February 2004
Runner Up, Women’s Open, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open 2004
Winner, Women’s Open, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003
Winner, Women’s Open, Harish Chandra Golacha, Rajasthan Open, September 2003
Winner, Women’s, Herald Maritime Services Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: July 2003
Runner Up, Women’s Open, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Winner, Women’s Open, DSM Delhi Open Squash Tournament February 2003
Winner, Women’s Open, 10th DDA Open Squash Tournament February 2003
Winner, Women, ICICI Lombard Otters National Squash Championship, December 2002
Winner, Women’s Open, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Winner, Women’s Open, Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Team Member, Silver Medalist in 11th Asian Squash Championship, Kuala Lumpur: May 2002
Winner, Women's Open in 9TH DDA Open Squash Tournament , Siri Fort Sports Complex : Feb 2002
Winner, Women's in Delhi Open Squash Tournament, Delhi Gymkhana, Feb 2002
Runner-up Senior Women’s Nationals, Jan 2001
Winner, Women’s Open, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Winner, Women’s Open, DDA Open 2001
Winner, Women’s Open, Switcher - The Leela Squash Masters 2001
Winner, Women’s Open, Central India Squash Championship, December 2001
Winner, Women’s Open, The 26th Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001
Runner Up, Women’s Open, National Squash Championship 2001
Winner, Women's Open, Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2000:
Semi Finalist, Women Open, National Squash Championship, December 2000
Winner, Women’s Open, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Winner, Women’s Open, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Winner, Women’s Open, Otters Club All India Open Squash Championship May 2000
Semi Finalist, Women’s Open, National Squash Championship, December 2000
Winner Nationals (Chennai) 1999
Winner, Women’s Open, DDA OPEN 1999
Winner, Women’s Open, 56th CCI-Western India, November 1999
Winner, Women’s Open, Maharashtra State Open Championship November 1999
Winner, Women, National Squash Championship, 1998
Winner, Women, 55th WESTERN INDIA CCI-OPEN, November 1998
Winner, Women’s, Dewan Housing Classic Squash Championship, August 1998
Winner, Women’s, ISP - Mukesh Babu Group Satellite Under-19 Squash Tournament, February 1998
Winner, Women's Open, Eastern India Squash Championship, Calcutta: Feb 1997
Winner, Women's Open, 4th DDA Open Squash Championship New Delhi: Mar 1997
Winner, Women's Open, Dhampur Sugar Mills Squash Championship, New Delhi: Mar 1997
Winner, Women’s Open, National Squash Championship (CHENNAI) Dec 1997
Winner, Women’s Open, Videocon Squash Classic Tournament Men/Women/Junior & Professionals Tournament Otters Club 1997
Winner, Women’s Open, Northern India Championship, New Delhi: Feb 1996
Winner, Women’s Open, DDA open championship, New Delhi: Feb 1996:
Winner, Women’s Open, Asia Sugar Delhi State Championship, Delhi: Oct 1996:
Winner, Women’s Open, King Fisher Tournament, Mumbai: Oct 1996
Winner, Women’s Open, Banque Indo Suez Western India open Championship: Nov 1996
Winner, Women’s Open, Hongkong Bank Maharashtra State Open Championship: Nov 1996
Runner up, National Championship New Delhi: Dec 1996
Winner in Women's Open, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi: Dec 1996
Winner, Women Open, Maharashtra State Open Championship 1996
Winner, Women Open, 53rd CCI-Western India Open Squash 1996
Winner, Women Open, Kingfisher Diet Open Squash 1996
Runners Up, Women Open, 43rd Nationals Squash Championship: Dec1996
Winner of Plate Event, 7th Perrier Asian Junior Squash Tournament at Hongkong: Jan 1995
Winner, Women Open, DDA sponsored LG's Cup at New Delhi: Feb 1995
Winner, Women Open, Northern India Squash championship at New Delh: Feb 1995
Winner, Women Open, King Fisher Queen Mumbai: Sep 1995
Winner, Women Open, 42nd National championship New Delhi: Dec 1995
Semifinalist, Girls Under-19, Hongkong Bank sponsored Maharashtra Open Squash Tournament: Feb 1994
Winner, Kingisher Diet at CCI Bombay Nov 1994

Menusha Hettiarsehi
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2000

Merrill Vegda
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-17, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, Gujarat State Closed Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: December 2021

Meyha Bishnoi
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-15, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016

Meyha Sud
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament, August, Mumbai:2007

Meyyapan
Semifinals, Boys U-15, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-15,TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-15,Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-15, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-15, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Semifinals,Boy's U-17,TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-17, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-19, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022

Meyyapan L
Runner up, Boy's U-19, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Winner, Boy's U-19, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-19, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, ISTA Junior Open, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, Suryansh PandeyTN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open, Chenni, India: December 2020
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017

Meyyappan P
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021

M. Meyyappan
Runner Up, Over -45, National Squash Championship 2001
Winner, Over -45, National Squash Championship, December 2000

Micheal Wire
Winner, Veterans Category, Landmark Gujarat Open Squash Championship, February 2003

MIHEER PRAKASH
Quarterfinals, Men's, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Semifinals, Men’s U- 23, IIT-SYSKA Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Powai: March 2017

Mihir Bopana
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023

Mihir Kapoor
Runner Up, Boys U-19, Otters Club All India Open Squash Championship May 2000
Runner Up, Men’s Open, Kolhapur Open Squash Tournament, April 2000
Winner, Boys U-19, Air India Junior Circuit 4th leg Squash January 2000
Winner, Inter-State Championship, December 1999
Member of Otters club ‘B’ Runner up in Jindal Invitation Cup Handicap Team Event, Thane : July 1999
Winner, Boys U -19, Air India Jr. Tournament 2nd leg, November 1999
Winner, Boys U-19, Air India Jr. Tournament 1st leg, September 1999
Winner, Boys U-19, 56th CCI-Western India, November 1999
Runner Up, Boys U-19, Maharashtra State Open Championship November 1999
Runner Up, Boys U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament October 1999
Runner Up, Boys U-19, Indian Open Junior Squash, October 1999
Semi Finalist, Boys U-16,Maharashtra State Open Championship 1997
Quarter-Finalist, Boy’s U-19,Videocon Squash Classic Tournament Men/Women/Junior & Professionals Tournament Otters Club 1997
Runner up, U-16, DDA OPEN, Delhi, India 1995

Mihir Paithankar
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open, Chenni, India: December 2020

Mihir Sheth
Team member of C.C.I. (Runner up) in Motilal Sanghi Inter-Club Squash Tournament, December 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19, Herald Maritime Services Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: July 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19 , The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys Under-19, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2002
Runners Up, Boys U-19, West Zone Inter-School / College Squash Championship, August 2002
Runner Up, Boys Under-17 in Air-India- SRAM Junior Squash Circuit Grand Finals, Willingdon Club, Mumbai; MAY 2002
Winner, Boys U-17, Air India - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit, December 2001
Winner, Boys U-17 The 26th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001
Runner Up, Boys U-17, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Runner Up, Boys U- 17, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2001
3rd Place, Under-19 in Khar Gym West Zone Inter School/College Championship, Mumbai: SEPT 2001
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, Otters-Old Castle Indian Open 2001
Runner Up, Under-17, Air India Junior Squash, 2nd leg at Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: January 2001
Runner up, Boys U -17, Air India Grand Finals CCI SRAM JUNIOR SQUASH CIRCUIT Feb 2000
Runner up, Boys U-17, Air India Junior Circuit 4th leg Squash January 2000
Winner, Boys U -17, Air India Junior Circuit 1st leg Squash December 2000
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2000
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship August 2000
Runner Up, Boys U-17, AIR INDIA - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit February 2000
Winner , Boys U -17, DDA OPEN January 1999
Winner, Boys U-19, Air India Jr. Tournament 3rd leg, December 1999
Runner Up, Boys U -17, Air India Jr. Tournament 2nd leg, November 1999
Winner, Boys U-15, Maharashtra State Open Championship November 1999
Runner Up, Boys U -16, DDA OPEN 1999
Runner Up, Boys U-15, 56th CCI-Western India, November 1999
Runner Up, Boys U-15, All India Otters Club Open , August 1999
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, 56th CCI-Western India, November 1999
Winner, Boys U-14, Junior-Sub Junior National Squash Championship, October 1998
Winner, Boys U-14, 55th WESTERN INDIA CCI-OPEN, November 1998
Runners Up, Boys U-14, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 1998
Runner’s Up, Boys U-14, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament 1997
Runners Up, Boys U- 12, Maharashtra State Open Championship, 1996
Runners Up, Boys U- 12 Sub Junior - Junior National Squash Championship, 1996.

Mihit Devidas Mahale
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-13, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016
Silver Medalist, In Boys U-14 Individual Event of National Squash Games, Chennai: February 2016
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Quarterfinal, Boys U-13, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-13, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016

Major Milind Khurana
Winner, Men’s Over 35, 10th Dda Open Squash Tournament February 2003
Team Member, Runner-Up of Inter State Squash Championship, Calcutta: January 2001
Winner, Inter-State Championship, December 1999

Mohit Advani
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 13, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003

Mohit Gabba
Member’s of (Winner) Team Khar Gymkhana in 3rd Jindal Handicap Squash (Handicap Team Event Championship), Maharashtra: Feb 2001

Mir Mehta
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2013

Mira Kamat
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-19, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-19, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Semifinals, Girls U-17, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Girls U-17, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-17, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Quarterfinals, Women, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Semifinals, Girls’ U-15, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Semifinals, Girls U-15, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November, 2014
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Semifinals, Girls U-15, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Semifinals, Girls U-13, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2013

Miraya Gupta
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November, 2014
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Quarterfinals, Girl U-13, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2014
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2014
Runner up, Girls U-11, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2013

Miraya Trehan
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023

Misha Lotia
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022

Mishaal Vaswani
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017

Mishaal Suhail Nathani
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11 in 2ND MATUNGA GYMKHANA OPEN JUNIORS SQUASH TOURNAMENT, Mumbai: January 2006
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 11, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005


Misha Grewal
Winner, Women, 43rd Nationals Squash Championship Dec, 1996
Winner,Women's, DDA OPEN, Delhi, India 1994

Mishal Advani
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U- 13, Mssa-Nike 3rd Inter School Squash Tournament, December 2007.

Mishal Jauhan
Quarterfinalist, Boys U15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2010
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15 Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament Jan 2009
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-15, The Club Squash Championship 2009.

Mishal Mehta
Runner up, Men's Open, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023
Runner up, Men's Open, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Men's O-35, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022

Mishal Nathani
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, JANAURY 2010
SemiFinalist, Boys U-15, The Club Squash Championship 2009
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15 Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament January 2009
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Handicap, ISP – Police Gymkhana Doubles (Handicap Doubles & Men’s Top 8), April 2007

MISHAL R BAGARECHA
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2020

Mishti Tewathia
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019

Mitansh Jain
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Semifinals, Boys U-15, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Semifinals,Boys U-15,Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022
Semifinals,Boy's U-15, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022

Mitansh Mishra
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019

Mithali Surana
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: february2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017

Mithali Uttamchand
Runner up, Women's, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023
Quarterfinals,Women's, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals,Women's, TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022
Semifinals, Women's, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-19, Suryansh PandeyTN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Women’s, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019

Mithun A P
Quarterfinalist, Pro Coach, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Pro Coach, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018

Mitul Sharma
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, Telangana State Closed Squash Championship, Hyderabad, India: August 2023


Miwan Singh Brar
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019

Mody Dhruv Ojas
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016

Mohak Ghildial
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, At New Delhi, India: September 2002

Mohamed Farhan Farook
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January 2019
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-13, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016
Runner up, Boys U-11, SSA Salem Squash Open, Salem, Tamilnadu: May 2015

Mohammad Hamza Khan
Winner, Boy’s U-15, Asian Junior Championship, Chennai, India: October2018

MOHAMMAD KASHANI
Quarterfinalist :All mens , SRFI Indian Tour Jaipur Leg, Jaipur : 2nd Feb 2020

Mohammad Shakeel
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, Telangana State Closed Squash Championship, Hyderabad, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Men's, Telangana State Closed Championship 2021, HYDERABAD, INDIA: April 2021
Quarterfinals, Men’s, Telangana State Closed Championship, Telangana, India: September2019

Mohammed Adil Warsi
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, Chhattisgarh State Closed Championship, Raipur, India: August 2019

Mohammed Toheedtanveer
Runner up, Boy's U-11, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Championship, Bhopal, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022
Quaterfinals, Boy's U-11, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021

Mohan Nathani
Runner-Up, Vintage, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.

Mohan Rana
Quarterfinals, Men's O-35, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022

Mohan Seaminathan
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-65, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019

Mohanish Sawant
Lost to Derek Ryan in 2nd Round of Subway world masters squash championship, Birmingham, England: September 2012
Runner up, Over 40 in 59th Senior National Championship, Chennai: December 2011
Winner Mens Over 40, Poona Squash Open 2011, August 2011
Winner, Men’s 40-44, World Masters held in Cologne, Germany in August 2010
Runner Up, Master’s 40 – 44,Asian Masters Squash, Colombo July 2010.
Runner-Up, Over-40, Senior National Championship 2010, Dec 2010.
Winner , Over 35 , Pune Open Squash 2009.
Winner , Over 40 , Pune Open Squash 2009.
Runner-Up, Over 40, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship 2009.
Quarter-Finalist,Masters,65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Semi-finalist, Over 40, National Masters Squash Championship 2008.
Runner-Up, Over 35, Indo Schottle Pune Open Squash 2008.
Winner, Over 40, Indo Schottle Pune Open Squash 2008.
Semifinalist, Above 35, National Squash Championship 2007, July 2007

Mohd Anas
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022

Mohd Qurban
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023

Mohd. Asyraf Azam
Winner, Men’s Open, 15th DDA Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Semi-Finalist,Men’s Open, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Runner-Up, Mens Open, VI th Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2008.

Mohd. Jahabaaz
Semi-finalist, Men’s Top 8 Doubles, Gold’s Gym ISP Squash Masters 2008.

Mohd. Merchant
Semifinals, Open Doubles, NSCI Juniors Squash Championship, Mumbai: February 2013
Semifinals, Doubles Handicap, The Club Squash League, Mumbai: February 2013
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Top 8, Bombay Gym-GVK 4th Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic, Mumbai: December 2012
QuarterFinalist, Doubles Top 8, Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash, Juhu, Mumbai, February 2009
Semifinalist, Double’s Open, GVK-JVPG Squash Open 2009.
Quarter-finalist, Double’s Open, GVK-JVPG Squash Open 2009.
Quarter-Finalist, Handicap Doubles , Minute Maid Pulpy Orange Squash Classic 2008.
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Handicap, ISP – Police Gymkhana Doubles (Handicap Doubles & Men’s Top 8), April 2007
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Handicap, Rajiv Gandhi Mini Olympics - Squash Tournament May 2006
Semifinalist, Doubles Handicap, JVPG-Harman Baisakhi-ISP Squash Classic, April 2006
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Top 8, Khar Gymkhana – ISP Mumbai Open Squash Championships Open Doubles & Handicap Doubles, March 2006
Winner, Handicap Doubles, The Club - ISP Squash Classic, February 2006
Doubles, Winner, Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Doubles, March 2005
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - ISP Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004
Runner Up, Men’s Open, Club Aquaria – ISP (Men's Top 8 & Doubles Open), October 2004
Semifinalist, Doubles, Transworld & Nmsa Squash Handicap Team Championship, March 2004
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 19, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Double, Tulip Star - ISP Doubles Squash, June 2003
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, Poona Open Squash Tournament, September 2002

Mohd. Naveen Alam
Semi-finalist, Boys U-19, Hamdard Delton Squash Invitation Championship Jan 2008.

Mohd. Qurban
Semifinals, Men's Open, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Semifinalist, Men's Open, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, At New Delhi, India:September 2002

Mohit Bhatt
Semifinals, Men's Open, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Winner, Boy's U-19, ISTA Junior Open, India: November 2021
Winner, Boy's U-19, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, SRFI NORTHERN SLAM SQUASH, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
1st round, Men's, SRFI Indian Tour Jaipur Leg, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Chhattisgarh State Closed Championship, Raipur, India: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-17, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-17, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-17, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Runner up, Boy U-17, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, Gymkhana Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana, Delhi: April 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Silver Medalist, In Boys U-14 Individual Event of National Squash Games, Chennai: February 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-15, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, 41st Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, NSCI Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: July 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Winner, Boy’s U-15, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016
Winner, Boy’s U-13, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Semifinals, Boys U-11, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 1st Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, NSCI Juniors & Doubles Open Squash Championship, Mumbai: February 2013
Semifinals, Boys U–11, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013
Quarter finalist, Boys & Girls Under 9, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL February 2011

Mohit Garodia
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 17th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017

Mohit lalvani
Semifinals, Men's O-55, Mumbai Masters Squash Tournament, At Mumbai, India: September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Handicap, JVPG-Harman Baisakhi-ISP Squash Classic, April 2006

Mohit Sharma
Quarterfinals,Men's Open, Jharkhand State Closed Championship, Ranchi, India: April 2022


Mohir Kapoor
QuarterFinalist, Boys U-19, Navi Mumbai Squash Spectacular, June 1999

Mohit Yadav
Quarter-Finalist,U-9, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U - 11, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys / Girls U-9, JVPG-ISP All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship October 2006
Quarter Finalist, Mixed U-9 in 2ND MATUNGA GYMKHANA OPEN JUNIORS SQUASH TOURNAMENT, Mumbai: January 2006

Mohneesh Hinduja
Quarterfinalist, Boys U- 11, Mssa-Nike 3rd Inter School Squash Tournament, December 2007.

Mohnish Mohunta
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019
Runner up, Boy’s, U-15, Junior Squash Open, Ludhiana, Punjab: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-15, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016

Moin Motiwala
Runners Up, Doubles, Pix Junior Championship, January 1998

Moksha Kochar
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-11, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021

Mona Chauhan
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Bronze Medalist, In Girls U-14 Individual Event of National Squash Games, Chennai: February 2016
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-15, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015

Monoshree Raut
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Runner up, Girl's U-15, Assam State Closed Championship, Guwahati, India: December 2022

Monu Goswami
Team member of Army School (Runner up) Boys U-15 in Khar Gymkhana/Orix West Zone Inter School/College Squash Championship, August 2002

Monika Singh
Quarterfinals, Women’s, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019

Moulek K R Kangria
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, At New Delhi, India:September 2002

Mounisha N
Runner up, Girls U–11, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Winner, Girls U-11, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2014
Semifinals, Girls U-11, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Semifinals, Girls U-11, Bhavans Hastimal Tournament, Kilpauk, Chennai: May 2014
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013

Moyna Agarwal
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15 ,Northern India Squash Championship 2004
Semi Finalist, Girls U-13, Harish Chandra Golacha, Rajasthan Open, September 2003
Winners, Girls U-11, Delhi Junior Open 2002

Mradul Aggarwal
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Runner up, Boys U-17, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Runner up, Boys U-17, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013

Mriddul Arora
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September2019

Mridul Rawat
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017

Mridul Pande
Quarterfinalist, Men's Open, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Chicalim, India: November 2022

Mridul Singh
Quarterfinals, Girls U-19, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014

Mrigank Tripathi
Runner up, Men's O-45, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Runner up, Men's O-45, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022

Mrinal Mahendru
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, Pune Squash Open, August 2011

Mrinal Dutt
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007.

Mrinal Singha
Quarterfinals, Men's O-45, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023

Mrinal Todi
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, Air India - Sram Junior Squash Circuit, February 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, Air India - Sram Junior Squash Circuit, January 2001

Mrinmoy Mukherjee
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-45, Squash Master Open, Chembur, Mumbai: November2019

Mrityunjai Tailor
Semifinalist, Boy's U-15 in East India Squash Championship, January 2002

Ms Hemprakash
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023

Mubashir Gul
Runners Up, 1ST Asian Squash Federation, Junior (U-19) New Delhi November 1998

Mudit Pant
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, DSI Karnataka State Open Squash tournament, DayanandaSagar Institutions, Karnataka: January 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Runner up, Boys U-17, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Winner, Boys U-17, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Semifinals, Boys U-17, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-15, Junior Inter State Squash Championship 2010, November 2010

Mudit Shah
Quarterfinals,Boys U-11,Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022

Mudrika Jhala
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019

Mughda Kulkarni
Quarterfinalist, Women’s, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - Isp Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004

Muhammad Amir Amirul Bin Azhar
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, Asian Junior Championship, Chennai, India: October2018

Muhammad Farhaan
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023

Mukesh Desai
Winner, Doubles Handicap, Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash, Juhu, Mumbai, February 2009
Quarter-Finalist, Handicap Doubles, Minute Maid Pulpy Orange Squash Classic 2008.
Quarterfinalist, in Doubles Handicap of CLUB PRANA - ISP SQUASH CLASSIC, Hyatt Regency: January 2007
Winner, Finals in DOUBLES HANDICAP SQUASH, Juhu, Mumbai: May 2002

Mukhtiar Ali
Quarter-finalist, Over 35, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship 2009.
Winner, Men’s Over 35, 15th DDA Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Winner, Men’s Above 35, 13th DDA Open Squash Tournament October 2006
Winner, Men’s O-35, Northern India Delhi Squash Championship, New Delhi, September 2005
Men’s O-35, Runner Up, Chelmsford Delhi Open Squash Championship, June 2005
Winner, Men’s Over-35, Northern India Squash Championship 2004
Runner up, Masters 35, National Squash Championship, December 2003

Mukul Gupta
Semi-finalist, Over 45, National Masters Squash Championship 2008.
Semifinalist, Inter State Squash Championship December 1999

Mukul Yadav
Semifinals, Pro, 75th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December2018
Semifinals, Pro Coach, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-15, Junior Inter State Squash Championship 2010, November 2010.
Quarter-Finalist,Boys-13, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008

Mumal Singh
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, Harish Chandra Golacha, Rajasthan Open, September 2003

Muneer Sait
Semi Finalist, Over-45, National Squash Championship 2001
Quarter Finalist, Men over - 45, National Squash Championship, December 2000
Runner’s Up, Men’s Over 55, National Squash Championship (CHENNAI) Dec 1997

Muqqadas Ashraf
Semi-finalist, Womens, Hamdard Delton Squash Invitation Championship Jan 2008.

Murtuza Turrab Khan
Quarterfinals,Boys U-19, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022

Murukesh Mani
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, Bangalore Masters, India: APRIL 2023
Quarterfinalist, Men's Open, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023
Semifinals, Men's O-35, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Winner, Men's O-35, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's, TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's O-35, Mumbai Masters Squash Tournament, At Mumbai, India: September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-35, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Quarterfinals, Men, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Mens Open, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018

Muskan Kumari
Quaterfinals, Girl's U-17, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021

Muthamma Lakshmi
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007.

Myra Bansal
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, Spirito Squash Open, Maharashtra, India: May 2019

Myra Daga
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-17, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022

Myra Jhawar
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-13, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: JANAURY 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-13, Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India: September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-13, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India: September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-13, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022

Myra Sahunja
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-13, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016

Myrah Shenoy
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023

Mythily Sharma
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-17, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023