ISP Squash
 
   
   
  Biography of Indian Players
  Players E / F / G / H
  Eesha Shrivastava
Semifinals, Girls U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Winner, Girl's U-15, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Semifinals,Women's, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals,Girls U-15, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Semifinals,Girls U-15, Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Runner up, Girl's U-15, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December2019
Semifinals, Girls U-11, Spirito Squash Open, Maharashtra, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September 2019

Ehsan Shah
Semi Finalist, Over -45, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000

Eisha Chandak
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Chhattisgarh State Closed Championship, Raipur, India: August 2019

Ekam Ghuman
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023

Ekam Singh
Runner up, Boy's U-19,Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Winner, Boy's U-19, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, SRFI NORTHERN SLAM SQUASH, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019
Runner up, Boy U-17, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November2019
Runner up, Boy U-17, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-17, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-15, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017
Semifinals, Boys U-13, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Winner, Boy’s U-13, Khelshala Junior Open, Chandigarh Punjab: November 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Semifinals, Boys U-11, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November, 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Semifinals, Boys U-11, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014

Ekambir Singh

Semifinalist, Boys U-17, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Boys U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023
Quarterfinals,Boys U-17, 5th Lati NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, ISTA Junior Open, India: November 2021

Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana Mumbai: August 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-13, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-13, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-13, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February 2019
Lost to Christopher M Burage, in Boy's U-13 (Quarter-finals) of Asian Junior Squash Championship, Macau: June 2019

Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI:  December2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018

Winner, Boy’s U-11, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-11, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Winner, Boy’s U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-11, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Runner up, Boys U-11, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-11, Gymkhana Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana, Delhi: April 2017
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017

Semifinals, Boys U-11, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-11, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-11, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Winner, Boys U-9, Sports for All - Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai: December 2015
Winner, Mix U-9, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Runner up, Mixed U-9, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2015
Winner, Mixed U-9, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-9, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November, 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-9, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 2nd Leg, Mumbai: July 2014

Ekansh Anand
Runner up, Boys U-15, Telangana State Closed Squash Championship, Hyderabad, India: August 2023

Eklavya Singh Bisen
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Championship, Bhopal, India: November 2022
Quaterfinals, Boy's U-11, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021

Ekta Gupta
Semi Finalist, Girls U-13, Harish Chandra Golacha, Rajasthan Open, September 2003

Ekta Kanade
Semifinals, Women's, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Women's, Gujarat State Closed Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: December 2021

Elna Sanal

Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Girl U-15, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019

Erwin Kros Christopher
Runner up, Boy's U-15, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-15, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022

Eshanika Sreekanth Urs
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: february2019

Eshabh Surana
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: November 2022

Eshant Uppal
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Boy U-13, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017

Eshita Sahni
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-19, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022

Eva Gupta
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-13, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023

Evana Gada
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023

Evaniqca Revanlin
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
   
   
   
  Fabiha Nafees
Winner, Girls U-13, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Girls U-13, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Winner, Girl's U-13, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023
Winner, Girl's U-13, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-13, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Winner, Girl's U-13, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Winner, Girl's U-11, Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-13, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019

Fahd Vohra
Semifinalist, Boys under-17, South Zone Inter School championship, Khar Gymkhana 2001
Team member of winning "Lady Andal" in South Zone Inter School championship, Khar Gymkhana 2001

Fali Madon
Runner-up in Western India, 1976
Runner-up in Nationals, 1976
Winner Maharashtra State Open, 1973
Runner-up in Maharashtra State, 1972
Winner- Western India Squash, 1968
Participated in 1st World Open, Australia, 1968
Winner- Western India Squash, 1967
Runners Up in Jr. Nationals, 1966

Faraaz Patel
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-19,Monarch-Continental & Khar Gym Open,Doubles,Under-19 & Over-35 at Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai,1995

Fareed Andrabi
Semifinals, Boys U-13, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Semifinals,Boys U-11, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Semifinals, Boys U-11, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Winner,Boy's U-11, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Winner,Boy's U-11,Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022
Winner, Boy's U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Winner, Boy's U-11, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022


Farhan Mohd
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-13, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016
Semi-finalist, Boys U-15, Hamdard Delton Squash Invitation Championship Jan 2008.

Farhana
Semifinals, Girl U-17, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019

Farida Tata
Quarter-Finalist, Women’s Open,Videocon Squash Classic Tournament Men/Women/Junior & Professionals Tournament, 1997

Farman Khan
Quarterfinalist, Pro Coach, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Winner, Men’s Open, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019
Winner, Pro Coach, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Semi -Finalist, Professionals, Senior National Championship,Dec 2010.
Runner-Up, Professionals, Central India Open Squash Championship 2008
Semi-Finalist, Professionals,65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Runner-Up, Professionals, Otters Squash Championship 2008.
Semi-finalist, Boys U-19, Hamdard Delton Squash Invitation Championship Jan 2008.
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, Otters Million Squash Championship, May 2007
Winner, Boys U-19, 13th DDA Open Squash Tournament October 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, Jaipur Club Ltd. Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship Sept 2006
Runner Up, Boys U-17, Northern India Squash Championship 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, Northern India Squash Championship 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Runner Up, Boys U-17, Dsm/Asia Sugar Delhi Open Squash Championship ,February 2004
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, Harish Chandra Golacha, Rajasthan Open, September 2003
Runner Up, Boys U-15, Dsm Delhi Open Squash Tournament February 2003
Runner Up, Boys U-15, East India Senior Squash Championship, January 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19, East India Senior Squash Championship, January 2003
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Runner Up, Boys U-13, Dda Open 2001
Winner, Boys U-11, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000

Farzeen Tambal
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - Isp Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004

Fateh Singh
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006.
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship, August 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, Herald Maritime Service Squash Open, July 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Runner Up, Boys U-17, 23rd Central India Squash Tournament January 2004
Semi finalist, Boys U-17, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003
Quarter finalist, Boys U-17, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, Harish Chandra Golacha, Rajasthan Open, September 2003
Runner Up, Boys U-17, East India Junior Squash Championship August 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Quarterfinalist, Boys Under-17, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Runner Up, Boys U-15, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, The 26th Hsbc Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001
Semi Finalist, Boys U-13, Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000

Ferdinand Varghese
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Chicalim, India: November 2022

Fuzail Nayeer
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, DSI Karnataka State Closed Squash Championship, Bangalore, India: June 2019
   
   
   
  G Reshma
Semifinals, Women, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019

G Sudhakar
Quarterfinals, Professionals, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2013
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2013

G. Yashwanth Ragav
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boys’ U-15, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Winner, Boys U-15, SSA Salem Squash Open, Salem, Tamilnadu: May 2015
Winner, Boy’s U-13, DSI Karnataka State Open Squash tournament, DayanandaSagar Institutions, Karnataka: January 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2010

G.C.Dubey
Winner, Men’s Double, Tulip Star - Isp Doubles Squash, June 2003

G.S. Chaddha
Semifinalist, Over 50, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - Isp Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004

G.S.Sidhu
QuarterFinalist, Boys U-19, SPRITE-ISP All India Open Squash Tournament, New Delhi, August 2009

Gajal Satya
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004

Gajendra Singh Rathore
Winner, Over 35, Central India Open Squash Championship 2008
Winner, Men’s Over 35, Herald Maritime Service Squash Open, July 2005
Winner, Men’s Over-35, Chelmsford Delhi Open Squash Championship, June 2005
Semifinalist, Men’s Open, 1st National Doubles Squash Championship, December 2004
Semifinalist, Doubles Men’s Open, 52nd National Squash Championship, December 2004
Quarterfinalist, Men’s, ICICI Lombard Otters National Squash Championship, December 2002
Semifinalist, Men’s Open, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Runner up, Doubles, Poona Open Squash Tournament, September 2002
Semifinalist, Men's in East India Squash Championship, January 2002
Winner, Men’s Open, Central India Squash Championship, December 2001
Semi Finalist , Men’s Open, National Squash Championship 2001
Runner Up, Men’s Open, The 26th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001
Semifinalist, Men, National Squash Championship, 1998
Semi finalist in East India Squash Championship Feb 1997

Ganesan
Men Over -35, Semi Finalist, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005
Quarter Finalist, Over-35 National Squash Championship December 2001

Ganesh Kadam
Quarterfinals, Pro Coach, Mumbai Masters Squash Tournament, At Mumbai, India: September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Pro Coach, Maharashtra State Senior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Runner up, Pro Coach, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Pro Coach, 42nd Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Pro, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Quarterfinals, Doubles Open, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Quarterfinal, Doubles Handicap, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Quarterfinal, Professionals, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Quarterfinals, Professionals, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Winner, Men’s Open, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship, Juhu, Mumbai: October 2015
Runner up, Doubles Handicap, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 3rd Leg, Mumbai: August 2014
Semifinals, Doubles Handicap, Bombay Gym-GVK 4th Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic, Mumbai:December 2012

Gangu Nirguda
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019

Garima Nagar
Semifinals, Girls U-15, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Girls U-15, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, At New Delhi, India:September 2002

Gargi Kadam
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-11, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Winner, Girl's U-11, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022


Gargi Mehndiratta
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-11, 2nd Goa State Closed Championship, Goa, India: February 2020
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019

Garvit Kothari
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019

Gary Nitschike
Runner Up, Men's Over 35, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011

Gaurang Bhanger
Winner, Boy's U-17, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021

Gaurav Chadha
Quarterfinals, Men's, Telangana State Closed Championship 2021, HYDERABAD, INDIA: April 2021
Quarterfinalist : MENS OVER 45 U - 11 , DSI Karnatakka state closed championship , Bangalore : 29th Jan 2020

Gaurav Chopra
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-45, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018

GAURAV JAIN
Winner, Doubles Delhi Squash Open Championship Seniors, India: March2019

Gaurav Juneja
Runner up, U-16, Western India championship, November 2000
Member of Otters club ‘A’ Winner in Jindal Invitation Cup Handicap Team Event, Thane : July 1999
Runners Up, U-19, Pix Junior Championship, January 1998
Semifinalist, Men’s, ISP - Mukesh Babu Group Satellite Under-19 Squash Tournament, February 1998
Semi Finalist, Men’sTop 16, The Leela - Switchers Masters At Hotel The Leela, Mumbai, December, 1997
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19,Maharashtra State Open Championship 1997
Runner’s Up, Boys U-19,54th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament, 1997
Winner, Jindal's Handicap Team Event at Jindal Recreation Centre,1997
Runner’s Up, Boy’s,U-19,Steelmade Junior Championship At Otters Club, 1997
Runner’s Up, Boy U-19,Videocon Squash Classic Men/Women/Junior & Professionals Tournament, 1997
Semifinalist, Men’s Open,Dewan Housing Squash Challenge Mens/Womens/Professionals, 1997
Runner up, U- 19, Interschool team championship, September 1997
Runner up, boys u-19, Central India Open Championship , Indore 1997
Winner, Men's, Kingfisher Diet Open Squash, June 1996
Runners Up, Asia Sugar Delhi State Squash Championship, 1996
Runners Up, Boys U-19, 5th Pune Open Garware Wall Ropes Squash Tournament, 1996
Runners Up, Boys U -19, Steelmade Junior Championship, 1996
Winner, Boys U -16, Steelmade Junior Championship, 1996
Runner up, U-19, Delhi State Championship, October, 1996
Winner, U-16, DDA OPEN, Delhi, India 1994

Gaurav Kumar
Semifinals, Men's Open, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Semifinals, Men’s Open, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy U-17, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November2019
Semifinals, Boy U-17, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019
Runner up, Men, All Bihar State Closed Championship, Patna, India: September2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, Spirito Squash Open, Maharashtra, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-15, Junior Squash Open, Ludhiana, Punjab: December 2016

Gaurav Mittal
Member of Otters club ‘A’ Winner in Jindal Invitation Cup Handicap Team Event, Thane : July 1999
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-19,Videocon Squash Classic Tournament Men/Women/Junior & Professionals Tournament, 1997

Gaurav Nandrajog
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
Quarterfinalist MENS OPEN ,77th SRFI National Squash Championship, February 2020
Runner up, Men, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Winner, Men, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Winner, Men Open, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September 2019
Quarterfinals Men’s Open, Maharashtra State Open Squash tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Semifinals, Men’s Open, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Runner up, Men’s Open, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February 2019
Winner, Men Open, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018
Winner, Men’s Open, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Winner, Men’s, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Runner up, Men’s, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2017
Winner, Men’s, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Semifinals, Men’s Open, 42nd Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Men’s Open, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Winner, Men’s Open, Gymkhana Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana, Delhi: April 2017
Runner up, Men’s Open, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Quarterfinals, Men, 63rd Senior National Championship, Kerela, India: July 2015
Bronze Medal in individual event at 35th National Games held in Kerala: february 2015
Quarterfinals, Men, 62nd Senior National Championship, Mumbai: November2014
Semifinals, Men’s Open, NSCI Men's & Women's Open Championship, Mumbai: November 2013
Semifinals, Men’s, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2013
Semifinals, Men’s Open, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, Indian National Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: August 2013
1st round, CCI - PSA Squash Challenger 15, Mumbai: May 2013
Runner up, Men Open, 18th D.D.A. Open Squash Tournament, Siri Fort: February2013
Winner, Men’s Open, Coca - Cola Squash Open Championship, at New Delhi: July2012
Quarterfinal, Men, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Quarterfinalist, Mens, 60th National Squash Championship 2012, Calcutta: December 2012
Quarterfinalist, Mens Open, 69th CCI-WESTERN INDIA OPEN SQUASH 2012, India: November 2012
Men’s – Winner, Coca - Cola Squash Open Championship 2012, New Delhi , July 2012
Quarter Finalist, Men’s in 59th Senior National Championship, Chennai: December 2011
Quarter Finalist, Men’s in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Semifinalist, Men’s Open in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Semifinalist, Men’s open in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct 2011
Winner, Mens Open, Poona Squash Open, August 2011
Quarter Finalist, Men's Open, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL February 2011
Winner, Doubles Open, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL February 2011
Semi Finalist, Men’s Open, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011
Semi -Finalist, Men, Senior National Championship, December 2010
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Doubles, Commonwealth Games Squash Championships, Delhi October 2010
Semifinalist, Mens Open, The 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Quarter – Finalist, PSA Chennai Open Squash Championship, March 2010.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U15, Umed Club Jodhpur Open National Level Squash Championship 2010
1st round in PSA Indian challenger No. 6, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai, India, January 2010
Quarterfinalist, PSA Indian Challenger No5, PSA World Tour Championship, Chennai, Nov 2009
Runner-up , Mens, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, October 2009
Winner, Men’s Open, 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009
Semi-finalist, Open, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship 2009
Winner, Men’s Open, SPRITE-ISP All India Open Squash Tournament, New Delhi, August 2009
Quarterfinalist, Festina Open, Milan , Italy , April 2009.
Runner up, in Quarter-finals of Festina Open, Italy: April 2009
Qualifying finals in PSA Indian Challenger No.2 in Kolkatta , India , March 2009
Winner, Men’s Open, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Winner, Men’s Open, Central India Open Squash Championship 2008
Runner-Up, Men’s Open, 15th DDA Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Lost in Qualifying Finals to Tony James (Aus) Scott Wealth Management Open 2008, USA: JUNE 2008
Runner up, in 1st round of PSA-6TH ICL CHENNAI OPEN: JULY 2008
Runner up, in 1st round of PSA/KOLKATTA INTERNATIONAL, FEB 2008
Quarter-Finalist,Men’s Open, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Winner, Men’s Open, Jaipur Club Ltd. Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship September 2006
Runner up, Men's Open, Jaipur Club Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship September 2007
Runner up, Men's, 54th National Squash Championship, At New Delhi, September 2006
Semifinalist, Men’s, National Squash Championship July 2007
Runner up, in 1st round of 4th ICL Chennai Open, Chennai: June 2006
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, ICL Chennai Open at the ICL Squash Academy, June 2007
Winner, Men’s Open, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006.
Semifinalist, Men’s Open, 63rd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2006
Winner, Mens Open, 13th DDA Open Squash Tournament October 2006
Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship September 2006
Semifinalist, Men’s, South Asian Games Squash Championship, Colombo, Sri Lanka August 2006
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, Bajaj Almond drops Northern India Open July 2006
Men’s, Semi Finalist, 53rd National Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, November 2005
Runner up, Men’s Open, Northern India Delhi Squash Championship, New Delhi, September 2005
Men’s Open, Winner, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship, August 2005
Men’s Open, Runner Up, Chelmsford Delhi Open Squash Championship, June 2005
Men’s, Runner Up, Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005
Men’s Doubles, Runner Up, 2nd National Doubles Squash Championship, August 2005
Member of Runners Up New Delhi team, in Senior Inter state Squash Championship 2004 held in Chennai: DECEMBER 2004
Runner Up, Men’s, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Runner Up, Men’s Open, 61st C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2004
Semifinalist, Men’s Open, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, Herald Maritime Services Squash Open, July 2004
Runner up, in 1st round of ICL Chennai Open: July 2004
Semifinalist, Men's in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Winner, Men’s Open, DSM/Asia Sugar Delhi Open Squash Championship ,February 2004
Runner, Boys U-13, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003
Team member of New Delhi (Winner) in Inter State Squash Championship, Kolkata: November 2003
Runner Up, Boys U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Runner Up, Boys U-19, Indian Junior Squash Open, September 2003
Runner Up, Men’s Open, Harish Chandra Golacha, Rajasthan Open, September 2003
Winner, Boys U-19, Harish Chandra Golacha, Rajasthan Open, September 2003
Runner Up, Boys U-19, East India Junior Squash Championship, August 2003
Winner, Boys U-19, Herald Maritime Services Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: July 2003
Runner Up, Boys U-19, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Winner, Men’s Open, Tulip Star - ISP Doubles Squash, June 2003
Winner, Men’s Open, DSM Delhi Open Squash Tournament February 2003
Semi Finalist, Men’s Open, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Winner, Boys U-19, DSM Delhi Open Squash Tournament February 2003
Semifinalist, Men’s, ICICI Lombard Otters National Squash Championship, December 2002
Runners - Up, Boys Under-19, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Runners Up, Boys U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2002
WINNER in Boy's Under-19, Garware - Wall Ropes Poona Open Squash Tournament, Poona Club: SEPTEMBER 2002
Winner, Boy's U-19 in SINGAPORE WILSON JUNIOR SQUASH OPEN, KALLANG SQUASH COURT: June 2002
Runner Up, Boys U-17, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001
Runner Up, Boys U-19, The 26th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001
Runner Up, Boys U-19, Otters-Old Castle Indian Open 2001
Semi Finalist, Men’s Open, Otters-Old Castle Indian Open 2001
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Open, National Squash Championship, December 2000
Runner Up, Boys U-19, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Winner, Boys U-17, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Winner, Boys U-19, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Winner, Boys U-17, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2000
Runner Up, Boys U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2000
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Open, National Squash Championship, December 2000
Winner, Boys U-15, 56th CCI-Western India, November 1999
Winner, Boys U-15, Sub Junior & Junior Nationals, October 1999
Runner Up, Boys U-15, Maharashtra State Open Championship November 1999
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19, 56th CCI-Western India, November 1999

Gaurav Navran
Semi-finalist, Interstate Squash Championship 2008.

Gaurav Premnath
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-15, Raju-Chainani Junior Squash Championship Nov 2010

Gaurav Ranpariya
Runner up, Boys U-15, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023


Gaurav Singh
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, CG State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Men's, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, India: November 2021
Quarterfinalist BOYS U-17,ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open 2020, Chennai, India: 15th Feb 2020
1st Position, In Men’s of All Assam State Closed Squash Championship, Assam, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017
Quarterfinals, M O-35, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016

Gaurav Tomar
Team Member of Delhi (Runner Up) in All India Inter - University Squash Championship, Mumbai 2002

Gaurav Verma
Quarterfinals, Men O-35, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019

Gaurav Walla
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship August 2000

Gaurav Yadav
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Top 8, ISP – Police Gymkhana Doubles (Handicap Doubles & Men’s Top 8), April 2007
Semifinalist, Boy's U-19, East India Squash, December 1999

Gauri Agarwal
Semifinalist, Girls U - 15, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U -13, MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament February 2007

Gauri Jaiswal
Winner, Girls U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Semifinals, Girls U-13, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023
Runner up, Girls U-13, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Runner up, Girls U-13, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-13, Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-13, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-13, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022

Gaurisha Jain
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022

Gautam Bhandari
Quarter Finalist, Professionals, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship Nov 2000

Gautam Das
Quarter-Finalist, Professionals, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-finalist, Professionals, 56th ICL National Squash Championship 2008.
Semifinalist, Professionals, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006

Gautam Kakani
Runner Up, Doubles, Transworld & Nmsa Squash Handicap Team Championship, March 2004
Men’s Open, Quarter Finalist, 1st Mumbai Open Doubles Squash Championship, November 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 17, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003
TEAM Member of Semi Finalist, The Leela team, at THE LEELA – ISP SQUASH CLASSIC, Hotel The Leela, Mumbai; May 2003
Winner, Boys U-13, The Indian Junior Open Squash Championship 2000
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship August 2000..

Gautam Kalani
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U -17, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Open, 1st Mumbai Open Doubles Squash Championship, November 2003
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, Mid-Day Junior Squash Circuit July 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, June 2003
Runner Up, Boys U-15, Air India - Sram Junior Squash Circuit, December 2001
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, Air India - Sram Junior Squash Circuit, January 2001
Winner, Boys U-15 The 26th Hsbc Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001
Runner Up, Boys U- 15, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2001
Runner Up, Boys U-15, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, Otters-Old Castle Indian Open 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Winner, Boy's U-13, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, October 2000
Winner, Boys U-13, All India Otters Club Open , August 1999
Winner, Boys U-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament October 1999
Runner Up, Boys U-13 Maharashtra State Open Championship November 1999
Runner Up, Boys, 56th CCI-Western India, November 1999
Winner, Doubles, Pix Junior Championship, January 1998
Winner, Boys U-12, 55th WESTERN INDIA CCI-OPEN, November 1998
Runners Up, Boys U-12, Steelmade Schools & Jr. College , September 1998

Gautam Nagpal
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-17, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Quarterfinal, Boys U-17, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata: November 2016
Quarterfinal, Boys' U-17, NSCI Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: July 2016
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Winner, Boy's U-15, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: May 2016
Runner up, Boys U-15, 4th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: December 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys’ U-15, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U–15, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014

Gautam Sharma
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Winner, Men’s Open, Jodhpur Open Squash Championship 2001
Runner up, Men’s Open, Inter College University Mumbai, January 2000

Gautam Shetty
Quarterfinalist, The Leela – ISP Squash Classic (Handicap Team Event) Hotel The Leela, Sahar, Sept 2006

Gautam Sood
Professionals, Runner Up, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005

Gautam Suresh
Boys U- 9, Quarter Finalist, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005

Gautham Atmakur
Quarterfinals,Men's, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022
Quarterfinalist, Men's Open, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023

Gautham R Das
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open, Chenni, India: December 2020
Quarterfinalist BOYS U-15,ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open 2020, Chennai, India: 15th Feb 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019
Winner, Boy U-15, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019
Quarterfinals, Boy U-17, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019

Gautham Shankar
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-45, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019

Gavrav Kumar
Runner Up, Men's, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021

Gayatri Kapoor
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-17, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022

Gayatri Mathur
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2005 Chennai
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, All India School/Junior College Individual Open Squash Championship, September 2004

Gayatri Mirpuri
Quarterfinals, Boys U-9, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012

Gayatri Negi
Runner up, Girl's U-19, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022

Gayatri Raheja
Winner, Girls U-17, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, Pune Squash Open, August 2011
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2011
Semi Finalist, Girls U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2011
Semi Finalist, Girls U-15, The 35th Bombay Gymkhana-Hsbc Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010.
Semi-finalist, Girls U –13, Mssa-Nike 5th Inter School Squash Tournament,February 2010
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-13, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010.
Runner -Up, Girls U-16, Mumbai Schools Sports Association Squash Championship Nov 2010.
Semi-finalist, Girls U-13 , 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009
Runner up, Girls U-13, Pune Open Squash, October 2009
Semifinalist, Girls U-13 Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament Jan 2009
Semi-Finalist, Girls U-13, MSSA- Nike 4th Inter School Squash Tournament 2008.
Runner-Up, Girls U-13, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Runner-Up, Girls U- 13, Mssa-Nike 3rd Inter School Squash Tournament, December 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U - 11, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007

Geetanjali Bhavar
Silver medalist, In Girls U-17 Individual Event of National Squash Games, Chennai: February 2016

Geetika Malhotra
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, SRFI NORTHERN SLAM SQUASH, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Winner's, Girl's U-15, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Runner up, Girl’s U-13, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Semifinals, Girls U-13, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Winner, Girls U-13, Gymkhana Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana, Delhi: April 2017
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-11, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016

George Thomas
Runner Up, Boys U-11, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005

Gigi Pandole
Semifinals, Girls U-11, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November, 2014
Semifinals, Girls U-11, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Quarterfinals, Girl U-11, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-9, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012

Girish Jadhwani
Semifinalist, Double’s Handicap, GVK-JVPG Squash Open 2009.
Quarterfinalist, The Leela – ISP Squash Classic (Handicap Team Event) Hotel The Leela, Sahar, Sept 2006
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, Club Prana Spa & Fitness Center & Isp Doubles Squash, February 2004
Runner Up, Doubles Handicap, Khar Gymkhana – Isp Mumbai Open Squash Championships, December 2004
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Final, Tulipstar-Isp Doubles Squash, April 2004

Girish Sawlani
Semifinalist, Boys U-17 Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Runner Up, Boys U-17, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005
8TH PLACE, Boys Under-15 in Milo All Star Junior Squash Championship, Malaysia: JUNE 2004
Boys U-15, Semi finalist, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, East India Junior Squash Championship, August 2003
Team member of Khar Gymkhana (Runner up) in The Leela ISP Squash Masters Handicap Team Event At Leela, Mumbai : July 2002
Quarter-finalist, Boys under-13, South Zone Inter School championship, Khar Gymkhana 2001
Team member of winning "Lady Andal" in South Zone Inter School championship, Khar Gymkhana 2001

Gitanjali Vasudevan
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-19, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Winner :GIRLS U – 15 , 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship Mumbai : 16th Jan 2020
Semifinalist GIRLS U-15 -SRFI Northern Slam Squash JAIPUR : 5th Feb 2020
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Winner, Girl’s U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Runner up, Girl’s U-13, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Semifinals, Girls U-13, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Winner, Girls U-13, Gymkhana Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana, Delhi: April 2017
Quarterfinal, Girls U-13, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-13, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Winner, Girls U-11, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: May 2016
Runner up, Girls U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Kolkatta: October 2015
Runner up, Girls U-11, SSA Salem Squash Open, Salem, Tamilnadu: May 2015
Runner up, Girls U-11, Bhavan's Rush Hastimal Squash Championship, Chennai Indian: May 2015

Godjita
Silver Medallist, In Girl’s U-13 of Haryana State Squash Open Championship, Karnal, Haryana: February 2019

Goiry Saxena

Runner up, Girl's U-15, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Chicalim, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, 2nd Goa State Closed Championship, Goa, India: February 2020


Gopal Goyal
Quarter-Finalist, Boys/Girls U-9, The Club Squash Championship 2009.
Runner up, Boys & Girls U –7, Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007

Golu
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019

Gopi Mohite
Quarterfinals, Men's O-55, Mumbai Masters Squash Tournament, At Mumbai, India: September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Men’s O-55, Maharashtra State Senior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Runner up, Men's O-55, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-55, Maharashtra State Open Squash tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, M O-50, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Semi Finalist, Men's Over 45, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Semi Finalist, Doubles Handicap Main, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Semifinalist, Men’s Over 45, Otters open squash tournament July 2010
Semi-finalist, Over 45 , 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009.
Runner-Up, Veterans, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Quarter-Finalist, Handicap Doubles , Minute Maid Pulpy Orange Squash Classic 2008.
Quarter-Finalist, Professionals, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-finalist, Men's Over-35, Otters Squash Championship 2008.
Quarterfinalist, Professional, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Handicap, ISP – Police Gymkhana Doubles (Handicap Doubles & Men’s Top 8), April 2007
Quarterfinalist, Professionals, ISP Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Quarterfinalist, in Doubles Handicap of CLUB PRANA - ISP SQUASH CLASSIC, Hyatt Regency: January 2007
Quarterfinalist, Professionals, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Handicap, JVPG-Harman Baisakhi-ISP Squash Classic, April 2006
Winner, Men’s Over 35, KG-NECC Mumbai Open Squash Championship April 2006
Runner Up, Handicap Doubles, The Club - ISP Squash Classic, February 2006
Professionals, Quarterfinalist, 53rd National Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, November 2005
Men’s Over-35, Quarter Finalist, Herald Maritime Service Squash Open, July 2005
Men's O- 35, Semi Finalist, Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005
Doubles, Runner Up, Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Doubles, March 2005
Men’s Over-35, Semi Finalist, Hero Honda Squash Classic, February 2005
Runner up, Men's O-35, Speed 93 Intra-Club and Inter-Club 1st Leg Squash Championship, December 2004
Semifinalist, Professional, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Semifinalist, Men’s Open, Club Aquaria – ISP (Men's Top 8 & Doubles Open), October 2004
Semifinalist, Professionals, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - ISP Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004
Winner, Over-35, Speed 93 Intra-Club and Inter-Club 2nd leg Squash Championship January 2004
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Final, Tulipstar-ISP Doubles Squash, April 2004
Professionals, Semi Finalist, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Quarterfinalist, Professionals, ICICI Lombard Otters National Squash Championship, December 2002
Quarterfinalist, Professionals, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Team Member of Bombay Gymkhana (Runner Up) in Motilal Sanghi Inter-Club Squash Championship, July 2002
Quarterfinalist, Professionals, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Runner Up, Professionals, Otters-Old Castle Indian Open 2001
Quarter Finalist, Professionals, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Semi Finalist, Over -35, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Semi Finalist, Professional, KANCHAN PRO SQUASH Professional & Handicap Men’s Doubles, April 2000
Runner Up, Over -35, 56th CCI-Western India, November 1999
Semi Finalist, Professional, Maharashtra State Open Championship November 1999
Semifinalist, Professionals, National Squash Championship, 1998
Runner’s Up, Professionals, Videocon Squash Classic Tournament Men/Women/Junior & Professionals Tournament, 1997
Quarter-Finalist, Professionals,Dewan Housing Squash Challenge Mens/Womens/Professionals, 1997
Runners Up Professionals, S. K. Pro-Doubles Squash Tournament Professionals/Doubles, Khar Gym, Mumbai: Jan 1996
Semifinalist, Professionals, Jindal’s Pro Masters at Willingdon Sports Club, Mumbai 1995
Quarter finalist,Doubles Handicap,The Leela - Monarch- Timmy Builders,Doubles Squash at the Hotel Leela, Mumbai 1994
Runner’s Up,Professionals, Monarch & Haveli ,2nd Pro-Masters at Otters Club, Bandra, Mumbai 1994
Runner’s Up, Professionals, Monarch- Mudra’s 1st Pro Masters at Otters Club, Bandra, Mumbai 1993
Semi- Finalist,Professionals, Transworld Twin Squash Juniors/Professionals at CCI, Mumbai 1993

Gopinath K
Semifinals, Pro, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019

Gracy Changela
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022

Gourav Rakshit
Quarterfinals, Men's O-45, Mumbai Masters Squash Tournament, At Mumbai, India: September 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's O-45, Mumbai Masters Squash Tournament, At Mumbai, India: September 2022
Semifinals, Men’s O-45, Maharashtra State Open Squash tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, 75th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December2018
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018

Goushika M
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023

Gowri Agarwal
Quarterfinalist, in Girls U-13 of MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: February 2007

Gowtham Karthick
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: february2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Quarterfinal, Boys U-17, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Junior Squash Open, Ludhiana, Punjab: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-17, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015

 

 

Gracy Janjani
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022


Gudiya Kumari
Quaterfinals, Girl's U-17, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021


Gowtham M

Semifinals, Boy's U-15, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Semifinalist BOYS U-11 , ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open 2020, Chennai, India: 15th Feb 2020.
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: February 2019

Guhan Senthilkumar
Runner up, Men's Open, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023
Runner Up, Men's, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Men's, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
1st round, Men’s, SRFI Indian Tour Mumbai Leg, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Men’s O-60, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Runner up, Men Open, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January 2019
Lost to Ho Ka Hei (HKG), in 1st round of Men's Perrier HK Challenge Cup, China: March 2019
Semifinals, Mens Open, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Lost to Robert Garcia (Phi), in Semi-finals of 2nd Singha Squash Thailand Open Championship, Thaliand: September 2018
Lost to Ryunosuke Tsukue (JPN), in Qualifying-finals of Men's SquashXL Open, New Zealand: July 2018
1st qualifying round, Men’s, $35,000 Men's Vedanta Indian Open, NSCI, Mumbai, India: February 2018
Lost to Rohan Toole (AUS), in 1st qualifying round of Men's ILT & Community Trust NZ Southern Squash Open, New Zealand: June 2018
Lost to Lwamba Chileshe (NZL), in 1st qualifying round of Men's Squash Gym New Zealand International Classic, New Zealand: June 2018
Lost to Martin Svec (CZE), in 1st round of Men's Assore Balwin Central Gauteng Squash Open, South Africa: April 2018
Lost to Chris Lo (HKG), in 1st round of Men's Contrex HK Challenge Cup, Hong Kong China: March 2018
Lost to Enzo Corigliano (FRA), in 1st round of Men's Qatar Circuit No5, Qatar: December 2017
Lost to Mohamed Elshamy (EGY), in 1st round of Men's Squash Provence Château-Arnoux Open, France: November 2017
Lost to Benjamin Aubert (FRA), in Qualifying finals of Men's PSA Annecy Open, France: March 2017
Lost to Arthur Gaskin (IRL), in 1st round of Men's Gibraltar Squash Open, Gibraltar: July 2017
Lost to Velavan Senthilkumar (IND), in 1st qualifying round of Men's West Rand Open, South Africa: April 2017
Lost to Matthew Karwalski (AUS), in 1st qualifying round of Men's Squash NSW Open, Australia: September 2017
Lost to Dimitri Steinmann (SUI), in 1st round of Men's North Coast Squash Open, Australia: September 2017
Lost to JongMyoung Park (KOR), in Qualifying finals of Men's Tarra Volkswagen Bega Squash Open, Australia: September 2017
Lost to Greg Lobban (SCO), in Finals of Men's Madeira International Open, Portugal: June 2017
Quarterfinal, Men’s Open, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Lost to Rory Stewart (SCO), in 1st round of Men's Dulwich Open, England: April 2016
Lost to Omar Elatmas (Egy) in Boys U-19, 2nd round of Tecnifibre British Junior Open 2015, UK: January 2015
Winner, Boys U-19, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Lost to Yip Tsun Yuen (HKG) in 2nd round of DUTCH JUNIOR U-19 OPEN 2014, Netherland: July 2014
Lost to Darcy Evans (AUS) in 1st round of Men's Top End Open 2014, Australia: May 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Lost to Petr Zatrepalek (CZE) in 1st round of Men's Pioneer Junior U19 Open 2013, Germany: July 2013
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Semifinalist, Boys Under-17 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Quarter Finalist, Boys Under-19 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Semifinalist, Boys U-17 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Winner, Boy’s under-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament-January 2011
Semi – Finalist, Boys under-17, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament-January 2011
Quarter Finalist, Boys U 15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010
Semi finalist, Boy’s under-15, All India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2010
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, Otters open squash tournament july 2010
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2009.

Gungeetkaur Sapra
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022

Gunraj Singh
Winner, All India Inter-University Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-19, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008.
Semi-Finalist,Boys U-19, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-finalist, Men’s Open, VI th Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-19, VI th Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2008.
Runner-Up, Boys U-19, Hamdard Delton Squash Invitation Championship, Jan2008.
Team Member of Delhi University (Winner) in All India Inter University Squash Championship, Mumbai, November 2007
Team Member, Boys U-19 of Delhi 2-0 (Runner up) in Junior Inter state Squash Championship, At Mayo College, October 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, Junior Inter state Squash Championship Nov 2006
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, Jaipur Club Ltd. Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial,
Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship Sept 2006
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, Jaipur Club Ltd. Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial,
Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship Sept 2006
Runner Up, Boys U-17, Bajaj Almond drops Northern India Open July 2006
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2005 Chennai
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, Northern India Delhi Squash Championship, New Delhi, September 2005
Runner Up, Boys U-17, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship, August 2005
Semi finalist, Boys U-19, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship, August 2005
Runner Up, Boys U-15, Northern India Squash Championship 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, November 2004.
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Runner Up, Under-15, 2nd Junior Inter state Squash Championship, Nov 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15 in Penang Junior Open, June 2004
7TH PLACE, Boys Under-15 in Milo All Star Junior Squash Championship, Malaysia: JUNE 2004

Gupta Rani Lallan
Runner up, Girls U-17, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016

Gupta Sanjana
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-15, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015

Gurdeep Singh Bains
Quarterfinals, Men O-55, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November2019

Gurkeerat Singh Hora
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019

Gurlin Kaur
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, SRFI NORTHERN SLAM SQUASH, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Semifinalist GIRLS U-17 -SRFI Northern Slam Squash JAIPUR : 5th Feb 2020
Winner, Girl’s U-19, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019
Runner up, Women, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-19, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-17, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-17, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-17, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: february2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018
Winner, Girl’s U-15, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Semifinals, Girls U-15, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Winner, Girl’s U-15, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-15, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Quarterfinal, Girls U-15, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-15, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016

Gulshan Singh
Winner, Over 35 Doubles, Navi Mumbai Squash Spectacular, June 1999

Gurleen Kaur
Runner up, Girl's U-15, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022

Gursimar Singh
Semifinals,Men's Open,IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Runner up, Men's open, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Men's Open, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022Semifinals, Men, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November2 019
Semifinals, Men Open, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Men’s, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Semifinals, Men’s, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Quarterfinals, Men’s, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Quarterfinalist, Men's Open, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, At New Delhi, India:September 2002

Gurveer Singh

Runner up, Boy's U-17, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, SRFI NORTHERN SLAM SQUASH, Rajasthan, India: February 2020

Winner, Boy U-13, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Runner up, Boy U-13, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-13, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019

Winner, Boy’s U-11, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Winner, Boy’s U-11, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018

Runner up, Boy’s U-11, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Winner, Boy’s U- 11, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Winner, Boy’s U- 11, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017
Winner, Boy’s U- 11, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-11, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017

Winner, Boy’s U-11, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017

Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Junior Squash Open, Ludhiana, Punjab: December 2016
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, Khelshala Junior Open, Chandigarh Punjab: November 2016

Gurveer Singh Dhodi
Runner up, Boy's U-17, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Winner, Boys U-15, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Winner,Boys U-15,Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Winner, Boy's U-15, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Winner, Boy's U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, New Delhi, India:September 2022

Gyan Chandak
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Telangana State Closed Squash Championship, Hyderabad, India: August 2023
   
   
   
  H N Tripathi
Quarter-finalist, Professionals, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship 2009.

Hanna Jibijohn
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-19, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023

Hana Reia Haridharan
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023

Haneesha Veerakumar
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017

Hansni Khakhkhar
Runner up, Girls U-17, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-17, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022

Hardik Jain
Quaterfinals, Boy's U-19, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021

Hardik Matharu
Winner, Boys U-11, 23rd Central India Squash Tournament January 2004

Hardil Gupta
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, 17th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: April 2019

Hardip Dhupia
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017

Haresh Melwani
Quarterfinals, Men's O-70, Mumbai Masters Squash Tournament, At Mumbai, India: September 2022
Runner Up, Over – 55, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Runner Up, Over-55, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004

Harita Omprakash
Quarterfinals, Women's, WISPA Indian Challenger No.2 Indian, Chennai, September:2009
Runner up in 2nd round of World Junior Individual Squash Championship Women's Event 2009
Winner, Girls U-17, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008
Quarter-finalist, Women, 56th ICL National Squash Championship 2008
Team Member, Girls U-19 of Tamil Nadu (Winner) in Junior Inter state Squash Championship, At Mayo College, October 2007
Winner, Girls U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007
Quarterfinalist, Women’s, National Squash Championship July 2007
Team Member of Tamil Nadu ‘A’ Women (Winner) in Interstate Squash Championship, at Chennai, July 2007
Member of Winner "Tamil Nadu" team in Under 15,Junior Inter state Squash Championship, Kolkatta : November 2006
Winner, Girls U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006
Runner Up, Girls U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006
Winner, Girls U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006
Semifinalist, Women’s Open, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Semifinalist, Girls U-17, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Winner, Girls U-15, Bajaj Almond drops Northern India Open July 2006
Semi Finalist, Girls U- 17, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Women’s, Quarterfinalist, 53rd National Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, November 2005
Professionals, Runner Up,1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005
Semi Finalist, Girls U-17, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005
Member of Winning Tamil Nadu team, in Senior Inter state Squash Championship 2004 held in Chennai: DECEMBER 2004
Winner, Girls U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, November 2004.
Semi finalist, Girls U-15, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003
Semi Finalist, Girls U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Runners - Up, Girls Under-11, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-13, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001..

Hari Om Tripathi
Winner, Men's Over-35 in SSA Salem Squash Open 2015 at At Salem, Tamilnadu : May 2015

Hariarun N
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-15,TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022

Hari Shenava
Semifinals, Doubles Handicap, ISP Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: May 2016
Quarter-finalist, Over 45, GVK-JVPG Squash Open 2009.
Quarter-finalist, Mens Over-45, Otters Squash Championship 2008.
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Over 35, Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Semifinalist, Doubles Final, Tulipstar-Isp Doubles Squash, April 2004
Semi-Finalist, Jindal's Handicap Team Event at Jindal Recreation Centre, 1997

Haridharan M

Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open, Chenni, India: December 2020

Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September 2019


Hariharan Shankar
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-50, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017

Harikrishnan M V
Semifinals, Men’s Open, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: November 2022

Harinder Pal Sandhu
Partnering with Dipika Pallikal Karthik, Won GOLD Medal in Mixed KINME Cup Asian Doubles, China: June 2023
Winner, Men's Open, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023
Quarterfinalist, Men's, SRFI Indian Tour - Delhi Leg, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinalist, Men's, SRFI Indian Tour - Jodhpur Leg, Jodhpur, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Men's Open, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's, HCL-SRFI Indian tour -Chennai leg 3, India: August 2021
Lost to Alireza Shameli (IRI), in 1st round of Men's QSF No.3, Qatar: December 2021
Semifinals, Men's Open, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
Winner, Men’s, SRFI Indian Tour Mumbai Leg, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Men’s, SRFI Indian Tour Chennai Leg, Chennai, India: October 2019
1stround, Men’s, JSW Indian Squash Circuit, Mumbai, India: January 2019
Team Member, Silver Medallist in Men's (Finals) of South Asian Games, Nepal: December 2019
Silver Medallist, in Men's (Finals) of Individual South Asian Games, Nepal: December 2019
Semifinals, Men’s, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018
Quarterfinals, Men’s, $35,000 Men's Vedanta Indian Open, NSCI, Mumbai, India: February 2018
Lost to Sébastien Bonmalais (FRA), in Semi-finals of Men's Open International Niort Venise Verte, France: November 2018
Lost to Max Lee (HKG), in Quarter-finals of Men's Queclink PSA HKFC International, China: September 2018
Lost to Abdulla Al-Tamimi (QAT), in 1st round of Men's JP Morgan China Open, China: September 2018
Lost to Saurav Ghosal (IND), in Quarter-finals of Men's 18th Asian Games, Indonesia: August 2018
Lost to Ivan Yuen (MAS), in Final of Men's Squash Gym New Zealand International Classic, New Zealand: June 2018
Lost to Adrian Waller (ENG), in Qualifying finals of Men's Allam British Open Squash, England: May 2018
Lost to Ivan Yuen (MAS), in 2nd round of Men's Individual Event Commonwealth Games, Australia: April 2018
Harinder Pal Sandhu partnering with Joshna Chinappa, in Quarter-finals of Mixed Doubles Event Commonwealth Games, Australia: April 2018
Loss to Omar Mosaad in Quarterfinals of $50,000 Men's JSW Indian Squash Circuit CCI International, India, Mumbai, India: November 2017
Semifinals, Men’s Open, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017
Quarterfinals, Men’s, Asian Individual Squash Championship, Express Avenue Mall, Chennai, India: April 2017
Lost to Paul Coll (NZL), in 1st round of Cathay Pacific Sun Hung Kai Financial Hong Kong Open, China: November 2017
Lost to Ben Coleman (ENG), in 1st round of Men's AJ Bell PSA World Squash Championship, England: December 2017
Lost to Charlie Lee (ENG), in 1st round of Men's Hampshire Squash Open, England: March 2017
Winner, bt Henry Leung (HKG), in Finals of Men's Malaysian Tour No9, Kuala Lumpur: May 2017
Lost to Mohamed Elsherbini (EGY), in Semi-finals of Men's Assore & Balwin Parkview Squash Open, South Africa: April 2017
Lost to Mohamed Elsherbini (EGY), in Quarter-finals of Men's West Rand Open, South Africa: April 2017
Winner, bt Mohd Syafiq Kamal (MAS), in Finals of Men’s Malaysian Tour No10, Malaysia: September 2017
Lost to Omar Mosaad (EGY), in 1st round of Men's Macau Open, Macau: September 2017
Winner, bt Rhys Dowling (AUS), in Finals of Men's South Australian Open, Australia: July 2017
Winner, bt Mohd Syafiq Kamal (MAS), in Finals of Men's Nissan Makati Open, Philippines: May 2017
Runner up, Men, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Bronze medalis, In Men’s, Individual Event of Asian Games, Guwahati, India: February 2016
Lost to Karim Ali Fathi (EGY), in 1st Qualifying finals of Men's Qatar Classic, PSA World Series, Qatar: November 2016
Lost to Karim El Hammamy (EGY), in Qualifying finals of Men's Wadi Degla PSA World Squash Championship, Egypt: November 2016
Lost to Saurav Ghosal (IND), in Quarter-finals of Men's Macau Squash Open, Macau: September 2016
Bronze Medallist, partnering with Joshna Chinappa in Men’s / Women's Mixed World Doubles Championship, Australia: August 2016
Lost to Abdulla Mohd Al Tamimi (QAT), in Quarter-finals of Men's/Women's Australian Squash Open, Australia: August 2016
Lost to Joe Lee (ENG), in Semi-finals of Men’s Victorian Open, Melbourne, Australia: August 2016
Lost to Alfredo Avila (MEX), in 1st qualifying round of Men's JP Morgan Tournament of Champions, New York: January 2016
Team Member, Bronze Medallist, in 3rd place of Asian Team Squash Championship, Chinese Taipei: May 2016
Lost to Karim Ali Fathi (EGY), in 1st Qualifying finals of Men's Qatar Classic, PSA World Series, Qatar: November 2016
Lost to Karim El Hammamy (EGY), in Qualifying finals of Men's Wadi Degla PSA World Squash Championship, Egypt: November 2016
Lost to Saurav Ghosal (IND), in Quarter-finals of Men's Macau Squash Open, Macau: September 2016
Bronze Medallist, partnering with Joshna Chinappa in Men’s / Women's Mixed World Doubles Championship, Australia: August 2016
Lost to Abdulla Mohd Al Tamimi (QAT), in Quarter-finals of Men's/Women's Australian Squash Open, Australia: August 2016
Lost to Joe Lee (ENG), in Semi-finals of Men’s Victorian Open, Melbourne, Australia: August 2016
Lost to Alfredo Avila (MEX), in 1st qualifying round of Men's JP Morgan Tournament of Champions, New York: January 2016
Team Member, Bronze Medallist, in 3rd place of Asian Team Squash Championship, Chinese Taipei: May 2016
Lost to Zahed Mohamed (EGY) in Qualifying finals of Men's Cathay Pacific Sun Hung Kai Financial Hong Kong Open, Hong Kong: December 2015
Lost to Nicolas Müller (SUI) in 1st round of Men's PSA World Championship 2015, Bellevue, Washington, USA: November 2015
Lost to Nafiizwan Adnan (MAS) in 2nd round of Australian Open squash tournament 2015, Australia: August 2015
Lost to Lance Beddoes (NZL) in 1st round of Men's Invercargill Licensing Trust NZ Southern Open 2015, New Zealand: June 2015
Lost to Declan James (ENG) in Final of Christchurch International Open 2015, New Zealand: June 2015
Semifinals, Men, 63rd Senior National Championship, Kerela, India: July 2015
Lost to Saurav Ghosal (IND) in 1st round of HKFC International 2015, Hong Kong: May 2015
Team Member, Bronze Medallist in 3rd round of Asian Squash Championship 2015, Kuwait: May 2015
Lost to Cesar Salazar (MEX) in 1st round of Men's Northern Ontario Championship 2015, Canada: April 2015
Lost to Raphael Kandra (GER) in Semi-finals of Stratos Seattle Men's open 2015, USA: March 2015
Lost to Shahier Razik (CAN) in 1st round of Men's Qualico Manitoba Open 2015, Canada: February 2015
Runner up, Men’s, Women’s, JSW Indian Squash Circuit, Chennai: October 2015
1stround, Men’s, International JSW Indian Squash Circuit, Kolkatta: September 2015
1st round, JSW Indian Squash Circuit 2nd leg, CCI Mumbai: September2015
Quarterfinals, Men’s, JSW Indian Squash Circuit NSCI Open, Mumbai: September2015
Runner up, Men, 63rd Senior National Championship, Kerela, India: July 2015
Silver Medal in individual event at 35th National Games held in Kerala: february 2015
Winner, Men, 62nd Senior National Championship, Mumbai: November2014
Winner, Men, JSW PSA / WSA Indian Circuit No.4, Indian, Chennai: October 2014
Winner, Men’s, JSW PSA / WSA Indian Circuit No.3 2014, India, Mumbai: October 2014
Winner, Men’s, JSW Indian Squash Challenger Circuit, India, Jaipur: October 2014
Quarterfinals, Men’s, JSW Indian Squash Challenger Circuit 2, Mumbai: October 2014
Quarterfinals, CCI – PSA International squash championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Lost to Farhan Zaman (PAK) in Quarter-finals of Mens Royal Lake Club Open 2014, Malaysia: December 2014
Winner, bt Tsz Fung Yip (HKG) in Finals of Beach Games 2014, Thaliand: November 2014
Team Member Gold Medallist in Finals of Men's Asian Games Team Event 2014, South Korea: September 2014
Silver Medallist in 2nd round of Men's Asian Games Individual Event 2014, South Korea: September 2014
Lost to Ramit Tandon (IND) in Semi-finals of Men's Malaysian Tour Circuit, Malaysian: August 2014
Lost to Ammar Altamimi (KUW) in Quarter-finals of Men's Shick Dr.Talal Fahd Al-Ahmad Al-Sobah Martyr Fahad Al-Ahmad Tournament 2014, Kuwait: April 2014
Lost to Ivan Yuen (MAS) in Finals of NSC SRAM Series 2014, Malaysia: February 2014
Quarter-finalist in Mixed Doubles of Commonwealth Games 2014, Scotland: August 2014
Team Member Bronze Medallist in Semi-finals of Asian Team Squash Championship 2014, Asia: June 2014
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, Maharashtra State PSA Challenger 15 Men's Open Mumbai: September 2013
Semifinals, Men’s Open, Indian National Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: August 2013
1st round, CCI - PSA Squash Challenger 15, Mumbai: May2013
Lost to Adrian Waller (ENG) in Qualifying-finals of Men's Cathay Pacific Sun Hung Kai Financial Hong Kong Open 2013, Hong Kong China: December 2013
Lost to Mohd Nafiizwan Adnan (MAS) in Qualifying-finals of First World Series Crown, Qatar: November 2013
Lost to Omar Abdel Meguid (EGY) in 1st Qualifying round of Men's Cimb Malaysian Open 2013, Malaysia: September 2013
Lost to Omar Abdel Meguid (EGY) in Semi-finals of Men's Japan Pro Yokohama 2013, Japan: September 2013
Lost to Christopher Binnie (JAM) in 1st round of Men's WORLD GAMES 2013, Colombia: August 2013
Lost to Max Lee (HKG) in Semi-finals of Mens and Women's Buler Challenge Cup 2013, Hong Kong China: July 2013
Lost to Alister Walker (BOT)in 1st round of Men's Grasshopper Cup 2013, Switzerland: April 2013
Lost to Mohd Nafiizwan Adnan (MAS) in Qualifying finals of Men's CIMB KL Open 2013, Malaysia: March 2013
Lost to Mazen Hesham Ga Sabry (EGY) in 1st round of Men's Burgan Bank Challenger 10 2013, Kuwait: March 2013
Lost to Christophe Andre (FRA) in 2nd round of Men's SRAM NSC Series 2013, Malaysia: March 2013
Lost to Nasir Iqbal (PAK) in Quarter-finals of 5th Kish Persian Gulf Cup 2013, Iran: February 2013
Semifinals, Men, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Runner Up, Mens, 60th National Squash Championship 2012, Calcutta: December 2012
Lost to Amr Khalid Khalifa in 1st round of HKFC Meco Invitational, Hong Kong: March2012
Team member, Silver Medalist of 16th Asian Squash Team Championship, Kuwait: May 2012
Lost to Max Lee (HKG) in 1st round Quarter- Finals of PSA Challenger 10 Buler Challenge Cup, Hong Kong: April 2012
Lost to Nasir Iqbal in 1st qualifying round of London Open in Cumerland Lawn Tennis Club, London: November 2012
Lost to Omar Abdel Aziz in Finals of Santiago Open, Valencia, Spain: October 2012
Lost to Nasir Iqbal in Finals of Royal Lake Club Open, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia: October 2012
Lost to Mazen Hesham Ga Sabry in Semi-finals of PSA Challenger 15 Crocodile Challenge Cup, Hong Kong, China: December 2012
Lost to Omar Abdel Meguid in Semi-finals of PSA Challenger 10 Kuwait Open Challenger, Kuwait: May 2012
Runner up, Men’s 59th Senior National Championship, Chennai: December 2011
Winner, Men’s in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Runner up, Men’s Open in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Quarter Finalist, PSA Challenger 15 Jena International, Hawally, Kuwait,June-2011
Winner, Men’s Open, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011
Runner Up, Men’s Finals, Buler Challenge Cup, China April 2011
Quarterfinalist, Men’s; 16th Asian Individual Squash Championship 2011.
Winner, Men’s Gold Medal, 34th National Games, Dhanbad Feb '11
Runner-Up, Men, Senior National Championship 2010,Dec 2010
Semi-Finalist, Asian Men's Championship 2010
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Doubles, Commonwealth Games Squash Championships, Delhi Oct 2010
Runner up, in Semi-finals of Asian men's championship 2010
Runner up, in 1st Qualifying round of Amr Shabana In Hong Kong Open, August 2010
Runner up, in Men’s Qualifying round 1 of CIMB Malaysian Open, Malaysia: July 2010
Runner Up, 1st Qualifying Round , The Fifth PSA Super Series Championship Of The Year - In Hong Kong, August 2010
Runner Up, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia: July 2010
Runner Up, Men’s, Commonwealth Invitational Squash Event July 2010
Winner, Men’s, Otters Open Squash Tournament July 2010
Runner Up, Kent open, Maidstone , England June 2010
Qualifying finals, Men's Indian Squash Challenger No. 7, April 2010
Semi-finalist, Men’s , Umed Club Jodhpur Open National Level Squash Championship April 2010
Qualifying Finalist, Men's Indian Squash Challenger, April 2010
Quarterfinalist, PSA Chennai Open Squash Championship, March 2010
3rd Place , Men's Doubles, Chennai Squash Open, March 2010
Runner-Up, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship 2009
Runner up, in Men's 1st round of Coronation Squash Open, London, England: November 2009
Winner, PSA Indian Challenger No5, PSA World Tour Championship, Chennai, Nov 2009
Runner up, in 1st round of PSA Indian Challenger No-4, Chennai: October 2009
Winner, PSA Indian Challlenger No.3 at Chennai, Sept 2009
Runner up, in Quarter-finals of Cloudy Tour Kranj Squash Open, Slovenia: June 2009
Qualifying finals in PSA Indian Challenger No.2 in Kolkatta , India , March 2009
Semi-Finalist, Indian Challenger No.1 at the ICL Squash Academy in Chennai, Nov 2008
Quarter-Finalist, Men’s Top 16 Singles , Minute Maid Pulpy Orange Squash Classic 2008
Quarter-finalist , PSA – 6TH ICL Chennai Open, July 2008.
Semi-finalist, Men, 56th National Squash Championship 2008.
Winner, Mens Open, VI th Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2008.
Winner, Interstate Squash Championship 2008.
Semi-finalist, Men’s Open, Otters Squash Championship 2008
Winner, Boys U- 19, Scottish Open Results, December 2007
Winner, Boys U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007
Team Member, Boys U-19 of Tamil Nadu (Winner) in Junior Inter state Squash Championship, At Mayo College, October 2007
Winner, Men's Open, Jaipur Club Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship September 2007
Winner, Boys U-19, Jaipur Club Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship September 2007
Runners Up, Doubles, National Doubles Squash Championship, August 2007
Semifinalist, Men’s, National Squash Championship 2007, July 2007
Pre Quarterfinalist, in Individual Event of Asian Junior Championship, Feb 2007
Team Member, Runner up in Asian Junior Championship Team event, Feb 2007
Runner Up, Men’s Open, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Member of winning "Tamil Nadu" team in Under 19,Junior Inter state Squash Championship, Kolkatta : November 2006
Runner Up, Men’s Open, 63rd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2006
Quarterfinalist, Men's, 54th National Squash Championship, At New Delhi, September 2006
Team Member of Tamil Nadu (Winner) in Interstate Squash Championship, at Delhi, September 2006
Semifinalist, Men’s, South Asian Games Squash Championship, Colombo, Sri Lanka August 2006
Winner, Men’s Open, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Runner up, in 1st round of 4th ICL Chennai Open, Chennai: June 2006
Team member of Tamilnadu 3-1 (Runner up) in Senior Inter State Squash Championship Chennai, December 2005
Boys U- 17, Winner, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Men’s, Semi Finalist, 53rd National Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, November 2005
Boys U-17, Winner, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2005 Chennai
Men’s Open, Semi Finalist, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005
Men’s Doubles, Winner, 2nd National Doubles Squash Championship, August 2005
Member of Winning Tamil Nadu team, in Senior Inter state Squash Championship 2004 held in Chennai: DECEMBER 2004
Winner, Boys U-17, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Runner Up, Boys U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, November 2004.
Winner, Men’s Open, 1st National Doubles Squash Championship, December 2004
Semifinalist, Men’s Open, 52nd National Squash Championship, December 2004
Winner, Doubles Men’s Open, 52nd National Squash Championship, December 2004
Runner up, in Qualifying finals of ICL Chennai Open: July 2004
Runner up, Boy's U-17 in Penang Junior Open, June 2004
Runner up, Boy's U-17 in Milo All Star Junior Championship, Malaysia: June 2004
Winner, Boys U-15, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003
Winner, Boys U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Winner, Boys U-15, Indian Junior Squash Open, September 2003
Runner Up, Boys U-15, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Runners Up, Boys U-15, Delhi Junior Open 2002
Runner Up, Boys U-15, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Winner, Boy's U-15 in SINGAPORE WILSON JUNIOR SQUASH OPEN, KALLANG SQUASH COURT: June 2002
Winner, Boy's Under 13 in Scottish Open January 2002
Winner, Boy's U-13 In 9th DDA Open Squash Tournament, Siri Fort Sports Complex : Feb 2002
Winner, Boy's U-15 In 9th DDA Open Squash Tournament , Siri Fort Sports Complex : Feb 2002
Winner, Boy's U-13 In Delhi Open Squash Tournament, Delhi Gymkhana, Feb 2002
Runner- Up, Boy's U-15 In Delhi Open Squash Tournament, Delhi Gymkhana, Feb 2002
Winner, Boys U-15, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Winner, Boys U-13 The 26th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001
Runner Up, Men’s Open, Jodhpur Open Squash Championship 2001
WINNER in Under-13 event, Bank of Punjab - ASPN Squash Circuit, Chandigarh: MAY 2001
MEMBER of Runners Up team J. N. VYAS JODHPUR university in All India Inter - University Squash, Mumbai: JAN 2000..

Harinder Saini
Quarterfinals, Men O-55, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November2019
Semifinals, Men O-45, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017

Harini V
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls’ U-11, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015

Haris Khan
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023


Haris Qasim
Winner, Boy’s U-17, Asian Junior Championship, Chennai, India: October 2018

Harish Mohan
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Men's Open, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, Squash Master Open, Chembur, Mumbai: November 2019

Harish Uberoi
Quarter Finalist, Over-45 National Squash Championship 2001

Harita Om Tripathi
Quarterfinalist, Doubles, National Doubles Squash Championship, August 2007
Quarterfinalist, Women’s, National Squash Championship, July 2007
Runner up, Girl's U-13 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Semifinalist, Girl's U-15 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004

Harjas Singh
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019

Harjinder Singh
Runner up, Men’s O-40, Bangalore Masters, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Runner up, Men's O-40, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Men's O-35, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Quarterfinals,Men's O-35, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Winner, Men's O-40, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Runner up, Men’s O-35, Squash Master Open, Chembur, Mumbai: November2019
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, 42nd Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Quarterfinal, Men’s O-35, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
QuarterFinalist, Doubles Top 8, Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash, Juhu, Mumbai, February 2009
Quarter-Finalist, Men’s Top 16 Singles , Minute Maid Pulpy Orange Squash Classic 2008
Semifinalist, Doubles Handicap, ISP – Police Gymkhana Doubles (Handicap Doubles & Men’s Top 8), April 2007
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Top 8, ISP – Police Gymkhana Doubles (Handicap Doubles & Men’s Top 8), April 2007
Semifinalist, in Men’s Single Top-8 of CLUB PRANA - ISP SQUASH CLASSIC, Hyatt Regency: January 2007
Quarterfinalist, in Men’s Single Top-8 of CLUB PRANA - ISP SQUASH CLASSIC, Hyatt Regency: January 2007
Runner Up, The Leela – ISP Squash Classic (Handicap Team Event) Hotel The Leela, Sahar, Sept 2006
Men’s Top-8, Semi Finalist, Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Doubles, March 2005
Doubles, Semi Finalist, Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Doubles, March 2005
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Top 8, Khar Gymkhana – Isp Mumbai Open Squash Championships, December 2004
Team member of Tamilnadu 3-2 (Runner up) in Inter State Squash Championship, Kolkata: November 2003

Harjyot Singh Labana
Semifinals, Boys U-21, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012

Harman Singh
QuarterFinalist, Boys U-19, SPRITE-ISP All India Open Squash Tournament, New Delhi, August 2009
Boys U-15, Runner Up, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005

Harmandeep Thakur
Semifinals, Boys U-13, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-13, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Runner Up, Boy's U-11, Gujarat State Closed Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: December 2021

Harmanjit Gill
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-40, IDBI Federal Bangalore Club Masters, Bengaluru, India: January 2019

Haron Jeffy Doss
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018

Haroon Rashid
Winner, Boys U-15, Hamdard Delton Squash Invitation Championship, Jan2008.

Harsh Golecha
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-19,TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: february2019

Harsh Goyal
Semifinals, Boys U-17, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, CRC Junior, Kolkata, India: October 2021
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, 17th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: April 2019

Harsh Jain
Grade 8, (Team Boys under - 15), 2nd Pathways World School , Aravali Invitational Inter School Squash Tournament April 2011
QuarterFinalist, Boys U-13, SPRITE-ISP All India Open Squash Tournament, New Delhi, August 2009

Harsh Joshi
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-13, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December 2019

Harsh Kumar
Quarterfinalist, Men's Open, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinalist, Pro Coach, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Semifinals, Men's Open, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022

Harsh Parekh
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, Rajiv Gandhi Mini Olympics - Squash Tournament May 2006

Harsh Roy
Quaterfinals, Boy's U-17, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021

Harsh Thakur
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2000

Harsh Vardhan Agarwal
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, 20th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: July 2023

Harsh Vadhna
Semi Finalist, Boys U-11, in MSSA-NIKE 3RD INTER SCHOOL SQUASH TOURNAMENT 2007-2008 at Bombay Gymkhana: Dec 2007

Harshal Agrawal
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: November 2022

Harshal Rana
Semifinals, Boys U-15, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Boys U-13, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Winner, Boy's U-13, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Winner, Boy's U-13, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Winner, Boy's U-13, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Winner, Boy's U-13, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Winner,Boys U-13, Haryanana State Closed Squash Championship, Haryana, India :June 2022
Quarterfinals,Boys U-13, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals,Boys U-13, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022
Winner, Boy's U-11, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September 2019
Bronze Medallist, In Boy’s U-13 of Haryana State Squash Open Championship, Karnal, Haryana: February 2019

Harsheika Doshi
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 17th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Women's, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021

Harshil Shah
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019

Harshil Sharma
Semifinals, Men, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019

Harshini Sri S
Quarterfinals,Girls U-13, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-13,TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019

Harshit Jain
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals,Men's Open,Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022
Runner up, Men's Open, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Men’s, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Semifinals, Men Open, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September2019
Team Member, Boys U-19 of Delhi 2-0 (Runner up) in Junior Inter state Squash Championship, At Mayo College, October 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006.
Runner up, Men's Open, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, At New Delhi, India:September 2002

Harshjeet Sethi
Semifinalist, Under 11, Maharashtra State Open November 1999

Harshit Jawanda
Lost to Chan Yiwen (MAS), in 1st round of Men's / Women's Malaysian Tour No 7 2016, Malaysia: DECEMBER 2016
Lost to Amelia Henley (Kent), in Women's U-19 3rd round of British Junior Open 2016, England: January 2016
Lost to Alison Thomson, in 1st round of Irish Open Squash, Ireland: April 2016
Lost to Amelia Henley (Kent), in (3rd round) Women's U-19 of Tecnifibre British Junior Open, Sheffield: January 2016
Team Member, Bronze Medallist in Semi-finals of 17th Asian Junior Squash Team Championship 2015, Kuala Lumpur: February 2015
Quarterfinalist, in Individual Event of Commonwealth Youth Games Men's / Women's, Samoa: September 2015
Bronze Medallist, in Girls U-19 Semi-finals of Asian Junior Individual Championship 2015, Iran: August 2015
Member of Indian team (got 8th place) in World Junior Team Championship 2015 (Hollond): August 2015
Winner, Girls U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Kolkatta: October 2015
Runner up, Girls U-19, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jodhpur: October 2015
Runner up, Women, 63rd Senior National Championship, Kerela, India: July 2015
Runner up, Girls U-19, ISA Junior Open, Chennai: April 2015
Winner, Girls U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Chennai: November2014
Winner, Girl’s U–19, ISA Junior, Chennai: May 2014
Lost to Asser Hisham (Egy) in Girl's U-17, Quarter-finals of Men's Tecnifibre British Junior Open 2014, England: January 2014
Lost to Pansy Chan (HKG) in Quarter-finals of Girls Asian Youth Games 2013 (Individual Event), China: August 2013
Team member, Bronze Medallist of Women’s Asian Youth Games 2013 China: August 2013
Team member Gold Medallist of Asian Junior Championship 2013, Korea: February 2013
Winner, Girls U- 19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Winner, Girls U-19 in National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Third Place, Girls U-19 in India Junior Open, Chennai: August 2013
Team member Bronze Medal, Girls U-17 in Asian Youth Games, Beijing, China: August 2013
Team member Represented India, Girls U-19 in WSF World Junior Individual Championship, Wroclaw: August 2013
Team member Bronze Medal, Girls U-17 in Asian Junior Individual Championship, Jordan: June 2013
Winner, Girls U-17 in PBA 11th Penang Malaysian Junior, Malaysian: June 2013
Team member Winner in 16th Asian Junior Team Championship, Seoul: February 2013
Team member Represented India in 16th Asian Junior Team Championship, Seoul: February 2013
Winner, Girls U-17, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Winner, Girls U-17, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
1st Round, WISPA squash tournament, At Chennai: May 2012
2nd Place in Girls U-15 of Scottish Open 2012, January 2012
Lost to Siti Munirah Jusoh (Mas) in 1st round Quarter- Finals of PSA Challenger 10 Buler Challenge Cup, Hong Kong: April 2012
5th position, Girls U-17 in Hong Kong junior open squash, China: August 2012
Winner, Girls U-15 in 5th Milo-Prince KL Junior Open Squash Championship, Kuala Lumpur: December 2011
Team member Gold Medal, Girls U-15 in Umed Club Junior National Squash Championship, Jodhpur: October 2011
Winner, Girls U-15 in Umed Club Junior National Squash Championship, Jodhpur: October 2011
Winner, Girls U-15 in 3rd Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: September 2011
Runner – up, Women's Open in CommonWealth Games Squash Test Event , India: July 2011
Winner, Girls Under 15 in Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, Jodhpur: Oct, 2011
Runners Up, Girls Under-19 in ISP-Minute Maid Squash Carnival 2011, Mumbai: Jan 2011
Winner, Girls U-15 in 8th Junior National Inter- State Squash Championship, Chennai: November 2010
Third Place, Girls U-19 in 8th Junior National Inter- State Squash Championship, Chennai: November 2010
Third Place, Girls U-15 in Sub-Junior/ Junior National Squash Championship, Chennai: October 2010
Represented India, Girls U-13 in 3rd Asian Junior Individual Championship, Sri lanka , Colombo: July 2010
Quarterfinalist, Women's WISPA Indian Challenger No 5, India, April 2010
Runner up (2nd Place), Girls U-13 in Delhi Squash Association, India: January 2010
Winner, Girls U-15 in Delhi Squash Association, India: January 2010
Winner, Girls U-13 in DDA Open Squash Tournament, India: December 2009
Runner up (2nd Place), Girls U-15 in DDA Open Squash Tournament, India: December 2009
Team Member Winner, Girls U-15 in 7th Junior National Inter-State Squash Championship, Indore: October 2009
Winner, Girls U-13 in Sub-Junior/ Junior National Squash Championship, India: October 2009
Quarter-Finals, Girls U-15 in Jaypee Open Junior Squash Rackets Tournament, September:2009
Runner- up, Girls U-13 in Jaypee Open Junior Squash Rackets Tournament, Noida: September:2009
Third place, Girls U – 13 in Indian Squash Professionals, New Delhi: August 2009
Semifinalist, Girls U-17, SPRITE-ISP All India Open Squash Tournament, New Delhi, August 2009
Semifinalist, Girls U-13, SPRITE-ISP All India Open Squash Tournament, New Delhi, August 2009
Represented India in MILO All Star International Junior Squash Tournament, June:2009
Third place, Girls U – 13 in Hamdard Delton Squash Championship, India: January 2009
Participant, Girls U-15 in Hamdard Delton Squash Championship, India: January 2009
Quarter-Finals, Girls U-15 in Central India Daly College Squash Tournament, Indore: December 2008
Third place, Girls U – 13 in Central India Daly College Squash Tournament, Indore: December 2008
Represented India, Girls U- 15 in 6th Junior National Inter-State Squash Championship, Chennai: November 2008
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-13, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008
Participant, Girls U- 15 in DDA Open Squash Tournament, India: October 2008
Quarter-Finals, Girls U-13 in DDA Open Squash Tournament, India: October 2008
Runner- up, Girls U-11 in NCR Junior Squash Championship, Delhi: September 2008
Participant, Girls U-11 in 6th U.P. Sate Open Squash Championship, Delhi: August 2008

Harshit Mucchal
Semifinals, Boy’s U-23, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Semifinals, Boys U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Runner up, Members of Delhi University Team, All India Inter University Squash Championship, Mumbai: January 2014
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Otters open squash tournament July 2010.
Semi-finalist, Boys U-15, Umed Club Jodhpur Open National Level Squash Championship April 2010
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, Umed Club Jodhpur Open National Level Squash Championship 2010
Quarter-Finalist, Boys-15, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-13, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-13, VI th Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2008.

Harshit Setgi
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship August 2000

Harshit Seth
Men’s Over 45, Quarter Finalist, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003

Harshita Bansal

Semifinals, Boy's U-13, CRC Junior- Veteran, West Bengal, India: NOVEMBER 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, CRC Junior, Kolkata, India: October 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019

 

Harshita Dudiya

Quarterfinals, Women’s Open, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017 

 

Harshita U V

Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019

Quarterfinals, Women’s, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January 2019

Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018

vuarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017 

 

Harshith Goyal

Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019 

 

Harshman Saharia

Semifinalist, Boys U-17, 20th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: July 2023
Runner up, Boys U-15, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, CRC Junior, Kolkata, India: October 2021


Harshraj Jagatraj Yadav
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015

Harshvardhan Rajale
Quarterfinals, Boy U-11, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019

Harshraj Singh
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004

Harshvardhan Wadhwa
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India :JULY 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Runner up, Boys U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U–19, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 3rd Leg, Mumbai: August 2014
Semifinals, Junior Handicap Doubles, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 2nd Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Boys U-15,Runner –Up, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, January 2012
Semifinalist, Boys Under-15 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Quarter Finalist, Boys U 15, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Runner up Boys U – 13, Otters open squash tournament July 2010
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-13, 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009
Semi-finalist, Boys U-13, Pune Open Squash 2009
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-13, MSSA- Nike 4th Inter School Squash Tournament 2008
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, Mssa-Nike 3rd Inter School Squash Tournament, December 2007.

Harshvardhinee Doshi
Runner up, Girl's U-13, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022

Harsith Kakas
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019

Hasrat Mohammed
Quaterfinalist, Mens, Mumbai University Intercollege Mens & Womens Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Quarter Finalist, Men’s inter collegiate squash Championship, Mumbai: December 2011

Havish Khetani
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11,Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022

Heba Johnson
Semi-Finalist, Girls U-13, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008
Semi-finalist, Girls U-13, VI th Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2008
Semifinalist, Girls U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007.
Semifinalist, Girls U-11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006.
Runner Up, Girls U-11, Bajaj Almond drops Northern India Open July 2006.

Hrida Jain
Semifinals, Girls U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023

Heer Padaliya
Winner, Girls U-15, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023
Runner up, Girl's U-15, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022

Heer Vaishnav
Semifinals, Girls U-17, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023

Hemant Agarwal
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Over-35 ,Northern India Squash Championship 2004

Hemant Khera
Semifinalist, in Doubles Handicap of CLUB PRANA - ISP SQUASH CLASSIC, Hyatt Regency: January 2007
Quarterfinalist, The Leela – ISP Squash Classic (Handicap Team Event) Hotel The Leela, Sahar, Sept 2006

Hemant Manjrekar
Quarterfinalist, Boys U - 17, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006.

Hemant Mehta
Semifinals, Men's Over 50, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
Quarter Finalist, Over-35 National Squash Championship, 2001

Hemant Nadkarni
Quarterfinals,Men's O-45, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's O-45, Mumbai Masters Squash Tournament, At Mumbai, India: September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-45, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-40, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Runner up, Men’s O-40, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2017
Runner up, Men’s O-35, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2013
Winner, Over 35, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Runners up, Mens O-35, Pune Squash Open, August 2011

Hena Kothari
Girls U- 11, Quarter Finalist, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005

Henna M Jose
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, 2nd Goa State Closed Championship, Goa, India: February 2020
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, 2nd Goa State Closed Championship, Goa, India: February 2020

Hetansh Kalaria
Runner up, Boys U-13, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals,Boys U-11,Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022
Winner, Boy's U-13, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, Gujarat State Closed Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: December 2021

Hetrajsinh Solanki
Semifinals, Boys U-15, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023

Hetvi
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, All Bihar State Closed Championship, Patna, India: September 2019

Hillary Fernandes
Quarter-finalist, Men's Double's, Marquis Resort-Juhu Centaur Double Squash, Mumbai: January 2001

Himadri Singh Chauhan
Quaterfinalist : GIRLS U – 17 ,Silver Spring Squash Open Indore : 9th Jan 2020

Himani Bhatt
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-11, ISP - Minute Maid Squash Carnival Feb 2011

Himani Kende
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007.

Himanshi Bansal
Runner up, Girl's U-15, CRC Junior- Veteran, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, CRC Junior, Kolkata, India: October 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019

Himanshu Gupta
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017

Himanshu Khare
Quaterfinals, Boy's U-19, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021
Quaterfinals, Men's, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019

Himanshu Kiraula
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2013

Himanshu Parmar
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, IIT-SYSKA Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Powai: March 2017
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, IIT-ISP Open Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Mumbai: March 2016

Himanshu Thappa
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, Pune Squash Open, August 2011

Himanshu Yadav
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-13, ISP Northern India Inter School Squash Champ 2008.

Himmat Bhatti
Quarterfinalist, Professionals, Pune Squash Open, August 2011
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, Poona Open Squash Tournament, September 2002

Hinal Nimse
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: JANUARY 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June 2017
Runner up, Girls U-13, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016

Hindol Das
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open, Chenni, India: December 2020
Quarterfinalist BOYS U-13,ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open 2020, Chennai, India: 15th Feb 2020.
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019

Hiranya Bedi
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019

Hisha Padia
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023

Hitanshi Chabria
Quaterfinalist : GIRLS U – 17 ,Silver Spring Squash Open Indore : 9th Jan 2020

Hitesh
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-15, ISP Northern India Inter School Squash Champ 2008.

Hiteshwar Singh
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2012

Hiya Bhandari
Runner Up, Girl's U-15, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021

Hora Mirdha
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019

Howrah Bhanpurawala
Quarterfinals,Girls U-17, Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022
Semifinals,Girl's U-17, Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017

Hresha Patil
Quarterfinals, Women, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017

Hrida Joshi
Quaterfinals, Girl's U-15, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021

Hriday Agrawal
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022

Hriday Rajani
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: JANUARY 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Quarterfinals, Mix U-9, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-9, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016

Hridesh Rawal
Quarterfinals, Men O-50, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Runner up, Men’s O-45, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017

Hridhaan Shah
Winner, Boys U-15, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: MAY 2023
Runner up, Boys U-15, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023
Winner, Boys U-13, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals,Boys U-13, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Semifinals,Boys U-13,Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022
Runner up,Boy's U-13, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Winner,Boy's U-15, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-15, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022
Lost to KDH Faiz Darwisy, in Boy's U-13 of 6th Cms Borneo Junior Open, Malaysia: Sept 2022
Runner Up, Boy's U-11, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Semifinals, Boy U-11, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019
Runner up, Men’s O-45, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Quarterfinals, Mix U-9, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Runner up, Mix U-9, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017

Hridyansh Jain
Semifinals, Boys U-11, CG State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: August 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: November 2022

Hrishikesh Kulkarni
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, IIT-SYSKA Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Powai: March 2017

Hrishikesh Pendse
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000

Hritika Malhotra

Quarterfinals, Women’s, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018

Runner up, Women’s, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Runner up, Women, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017
Runner up, Girls U-17, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-17, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: November 2016
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-19, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014

Hunarpal Kohli
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-19, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-19, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-19, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19,Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-19, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-19, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Semifinalist :BOYS U – 15 , 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship Mumbai : January 2020
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy U-15, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-15, Spirito Squash Open, Maharashtra, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy U-15, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: February 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, SYSKA GSC Open Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: April 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015

Huzaifa Alinawaz Pardiwala
Quarterfinals, Mix U-9, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017