ISP Squash
 
   
 

Biography of Indian Players

  A Player's Profile
  Anant Kasliwal
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018

Anant Mohata
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, CRC Junior, Kolkata, India: October 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021

Anant More
Semifinalist - Men’s Over 45, Otters open squash tournament July 2010
Runner Up - Men’s Over 45 , 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009.
Semi-Finalist - Veterans, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Runner Over – 45, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Runner Up, Professionals, 61st C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2004
Runner Up, Professionals, 61st C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2004
Semifinalist, Professional, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Quarterfinalist, Professional in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Team member of C.C.I. (Runner up) in Motilal Sanghi Inter-Club Squash Tournament, December 2003
Semi Finalist, Professionals, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Quarterfinalist, Professionals, ICICI Lombard Otters National Squash Championship, December 2002
Semifinalist, Professionals, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Winner, Over-35, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Semi Finalist, Professionals, Otters-Old Castle Indian Open 2001
Semi Finalist, Professionals, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, Dec 2001
Quarter Finalist, Professionals, National Squash Championship, December, 2000
Winner, Over-35, 57th CCI Western India Open, November, 2000
Quarter Finalist, Professionals, 57th CCI Western India Open, November, 2000
Semi Finalist, Professional, KANCHAN PRO SQUASH Professional & Handicap Men’s Doubles, April 2000
Quarter Finalist, Professionals, National Squash Championship, December 2000
Quarter Finalist, Professionals, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
SemiFinalist, Professionals, 56th CCI-Western India, November 1999
Semi Final - ISP-Mukesh Babu Group Satellite 1998
Semi Final - Dewan Housing Classic 1998
Quarter Final - Videocon Squash Classic 1997
Runner’s Up , Master’s Over 35, Kingfisher Diet Squash Tournament SEPT, 1997
Semifinalist, Professionals, Dewan Housing Squash Challenge Mens/Womens/Professionals, 1997
Runners Up, Professionals, in CCI Western India Open Squash, Mumbai: November 1997
Quarter-Finalist, Professionals, Videocon Squash Classic Tournament Men/Women/Junior & Professionals Tournament, 1997
Runners Up, Professionals, Maharashtra State Open Championship, 1996
Runners Up, Professionals, 53rd Cci-Western India Open Squash, 1996
Semi finalist Professionals, S. K. Pro-Doubles Squash Tournament Professionals/Doubles, Khar Gym, Mumbai: Jan 1996
Runners Up, Over 35, Kingfisher Diet Open Squash, 1996
Runners Up, Professionals, Jindal’s Pro Masters at Willingdon Sports Club, Mumbai 1995
Runner up - Jindal Pro Master 1995
Semi Final - 1st Pro Master 1993
Runner up- Transworlds Twin Championship 1993
Semi-Finalist, Professionals,Monarch- Mudra’s 1st Pro Masters at Otters Club, Bandra, Mumbai 1993
Runner’s Up, Professionals,Transworld Twin Squash Juniors/Professionals at CCI, Mumbai 1993

Ananthi Vivek
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: february2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Girls U-11, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Quarterfinal, Girls U-11, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016

Ananya Agarwal
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021
Third place, Girls Under 11 in Inter School Squash Tournament, Mumbai: Nov, 2011

Ananya Chopra
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017

Ananya Dabke
Winner, Women, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-19, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-19, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
1st round, Women’s, SRFI Indian Tour Chennai Leg, Chennai, India: October 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Women’s, SRFI Indian Tour Delhi Leg, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-19, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-19, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Lost to Campbell Wells (SUI), in 2nd round of CIMB Foundation WSF World Junior Championship, Malaysia: August 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Winner, Girl’s U-17, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Asian Junior Championship, Chennai, India: October2018
Winner, Girl’s U-17, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Winner, Girl’s U-17, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Lost to Chan Sin Yuk (HKG), in 1st round of Women's WSF World Junior Championship, Chennai: July 2018
Lost to Natasha Pensler, in Girl's U-15 of Dunlop British Junior Open, England: January 2018
Winner, Girls U-17, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Winner, Girls U-17, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-15, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Runner up, Girls U-15, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Girls U-17, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-15, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Winner, bt Serena Daniel (USA), in Finals (Girl's U-15) of Women's Dutch Junior Open Squash, Netherland: July 2017
Lost to Jessica Keng (Mas), in Girl's U-15 of Asian Junior Championship 2017, Jordan: August 2017
Winner, Girls U-15, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Winner, Girls U-15, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Winner, Girl’s U-15, 41st Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2016
Semifinals, Girls' U-15, NSCI Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: July 2016
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Semifinals, Women, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Lost to Heng Wai Wong (Mas), in Girl's U-13 2nd round of British Junior Open 2016, England: January 2016
Lost to Lucie Stefanoni (USA), in 3rd round, Girls U-13 of Scottish Junior Open, Edinburgh: January 2016
Lost to Amelia Henley (Kent), in (2nd round) Girl's U-13 of Tecnifibre British Junior Open, Sheffield: January 2016
Winner, Girls U-13, 72nd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2015
Runner up, Girls U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Kolkatta: October 2015
Runner up, Girls U-13, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jodhpur: October 2015
Winner, Girls U-15, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Gymkhana, Mumbai: September2015
Winner, Girls’ U-13, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Semifinals, Girls U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Winner, Girls U-13, ISA Junior Open, Chennai: April 2015
Semifinals, Girls U–13, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Runner up, Girls U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Chennai: November2014
Winner, Girls U-13, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2014
Runner up, Girls U-13, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Runner up, Girls U-13, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Winner, Girl’s U–11, ISA Junior, Chennai: May 2014
Winner, Girl’s U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2014
Winner, Girls U-11, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Runner up, Girls U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Runner up, Girls U-13, Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: September 2013
Runner up, Girls U-11, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Winner, Girls U-11, NSCI Juniors & Doubles Open Squash Championship, Mumbai: February 2013
Winner, Girls U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2013
Semifinals, Girls U-11, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Runner up, Girls U-11, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Semifinalist, Mixed U-9, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Semifinals, Girls U-11, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Semifinals, Girls: U-11, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Semifinals, Girls U-11, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Semifinalist, Girls U-11, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Semifinalist, Girls Under-11 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Semifinalist: Girls under 11, 68th CCI- Western India Open Squash Tournament, Nov 2011
Quarter-Finalist, Boys & Girls U-9, Raju-Chainani Junior Squash Championship Nov 2010.

Ananya Dhull
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019

Ananya Ganesh
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Winner, Girl's U-11, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-13, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Runner up, Girl's U-13, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Winner, Girls U-11, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Semifinals,Girls U-11, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Runner up, Girls U-11 , Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Semifinals,Girls U-11, Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022
Runner up, Girl's U-11,TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022
Runner up, Girls U-11, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Runner up, Girl's U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-11, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-11, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021

Ananya Kahnani
Semifinals, Women's, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022

Ananya Lalchandani
Quarterfinalist, Boys/Girls U- 9, Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007

Ananya Narayanan
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Quarterfinalist, Women's, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Runner up, Girl's U-17, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Runner up, Girl's U-17, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Semifinals,Girls U-15, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Winner, Girls U-15 , Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Winner, Girl's U-15,TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022
Semifinals,Girl's U-15, Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Winner,Girl's U-15, ISTA Junior Circuit 2022, Chennai, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, ISTA Junior Open, India: November 2021
Winner, Girl's U-13, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Runner Up, Girl's U-15, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open, Chenni, India: December 2020
Winner, Girl’s U-13, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-13, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-11, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: february2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018

Ananya Pandey
Winner, Women's, CG State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Women's, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Women's, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Winner, Women's, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Women's, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Runner Up, Women's, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, India: November 2021
Winner, Women’s, Chhattisgarh State Closed Championship, Raipur, India: August 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-17, Chhattisgarh State Closed Championship, Raipur, India: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Chhattisgarh State Closed Championship, Raipur, India: August 2019

Ananya Saini
Winner, Girl's U-19, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022

Ananya Sethi
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019

Ananya Shokeen
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-13, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-13, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, At New Delhi, India:September 2002

Anay Goenka
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, CRC Junior- Veteran, West Bengal, India: November 2022

Ananya Tiwari
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-11, 2nd Goa State Closed Championship, Goa, India: February 2020

Ananya Venkataramanan
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Girl U-11, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019

Ananya Vir
Quarterfinals, Girls’ U-17, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014

Anas Ali Shah
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, Asian Junior Championship, Chennai, India: October2018

Anav Aggarwal
Quarterfinal, Boys U-19, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-19, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016

Anaya Bhullar
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022

Anay Mehta
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019

Andy Stevenson
Semifinals, Men’s O-50, IDBI Federal Bangalore Club Masters, Bengaluru, India: January 2019

Aneesh Premkumar
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019

Angad Kumar
Quarterfinals, Boy U-19, All Bihar State Closed Championship, Patna, India: September 2019

Anika Agarwal
Quarterfinals,Girls U-19, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022

Aniessh Thirulokchandar
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023

Angelina Kaur
Semifinals, Girls U-11, Haryanana State Closed Squash Championship, Haryana, India :June 2022

Anika Dubey
Semifinals, Girls U-15, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Winner, Girl's U-15, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January2019
Quarterfinals, Mix U-9, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017

Anika Hiremath
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: february2019

Anika Kalanki
Winner, Girls U-13, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Runner up, Girl's U-13, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Winner, Girl's U-13, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Winner, Girl's U-11, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Runner up, Girls U-11, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Runner up, Girls U-11, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Runner up, Girls U-11, Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022
Winner,Girl's U-11, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Semifinals, Girls U-11, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Winner, Girl's U-11, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Championship, Bhopal, India: November 2022
Winner, Girl's U-11, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Winner, Girl's U-11, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Lost to Linda El Sayed (Egy), in Girl's U-11 of Women's JC Lindsay Scottish Junior Open, Scotland: December 2022
Winner, Girl's U-11, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021
Quaterfinals, Women's, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021

Anika Malviya
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Championship, Bhopal, India: November 2022

Anika Punjabi
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-17, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December 2019

Anika Shah
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, India: November 2021

Anil Agarwal
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019

Anil Bhagat
Semifinals, Men's O-50, Mumbai Masters Squash Tournament, At Mumbai, India: September 2022
Semifinals, Men’s O-45, Maharashtra State Senior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Runner up, Men's O-45, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's Over 35, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Runner up, Men’s O-45, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Winner, Men’s O-45, Maharashtra State Open Squash tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Winner, Men’s O-45, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Semifinals, Men’s O-45, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Semifinals, Men’s O-45, 75th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December2018
Runner up, Men’s O-45, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Semifinals, Men’s O-45, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Winner, Men’s O-45, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Runner up, Men O-35, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June 2017
Winner, Men O-40, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June 2017
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, SYSKA GSC Open Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: April 2017
Winner, Men’s O-45, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Winner, Men O-45, 41st Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2016
Winner, Men O-35, ISP Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: May 2016
Winner, Men’s 40, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Winner, M O-45, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship, Juhu, Mumbai: October 2015
Winner, Men’s O-35, 18th D.D.A. Open Squash Tournament, Siri Fort: February2013
Quarter-finalist, Over 35, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship 2009
Winner, Men’s O-35, SPRITE-ISP All India Open Squash Tournament, New Delhi, August 2009

Anil Kumar
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-40, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13 ,Northern India Squash Championship 2004

Anil Mohite
Runner up, Men’s O-55, Bangalore Masters, INDIA: April 2023
Semifinals, Men's O-55, Mumbai Masters Squash Tournament, At Mumbai, India: September 2022
Semifinals, Men’s O-55, Maharashtra State Senior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Men's O-55, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Semifinals, Men’s O-45, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Semifinals, Handicap Doubles, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015
Winner, Men’s O-45, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 3rd Leg, Mumbai: August 2014
Semifinals, Men’s O-45, NSCI Men's & Women's Open Championship, Mumbai: November 2013
Semifinalist, Over 35, GVK-JVPG Squash Open 2009
Quarterfinalist, Double’s Open, GVK-JVPG Squash Open 2009
Runner-Up, Doubles Handicap, The Club Squash Championship 2009
Semi-Finalist, Doubles Handicap, Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash, Juhu, Mumbai, February 2009
Semifinalist, Men’s Top 8 Doubles, Gold’s Gym ISP Squash Masters 2008.
Semifinalist, Doubles Handicap, Khar Gymkhana – ISP Mumbai Open Squash Championships, December 2004
Semifinalist, Men's Over-55, Khar Gymkhana – ISP Mumbai Open Squash Championships, December 2004
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, Club Aquaria – Isp (Men's Top 8 & Doubles Open), October 2004
Professionals, Quarter Finalist, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Quarter finalist Professionals, S. K. Pro-Doubles Squash Tournament Professionals/Doubles, Khar Gym, Mumbai: Jan 1996

Anil Singh
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Double, Tulip Star - Isp Doubles Squash, June 2003

Anil Upadhaya
Semifinalist, Monarch-Continental Handicap Doubles, Bandra, Mumbai, October 1996

Anil Vaidya
Quarter-Finalist, Men’s Top 16, The Leela Masters Squash, 1997
Runners Up, Mens Open, Kingfisher Diet Open Squash, 1996

Animesh Parmar
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: November 2022
Winner, Men's, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, India: November 2021

Aniruddha Agarwal
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, Assam State Closed Championship, Guwahati, India: December 2022

Anirudh Amersey
Quarterfinalist, Boys/Girls U-9, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006.

Anirudh Nambiar
Winner, Open U-9, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, Northern India Squash Championship 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, 1st Suburban Mumbai School Sports Association Inter School Individual Squash Championship, August 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Winner, Boys/Girls U-9, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - Isp Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004
Semi finalist, Boys U-11, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U -11, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003
Quarter finalist, Boys U- 11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2003

Anirudh Satija
Semifinals,Boys U-13, Haryanana State Closed Squash Championship, Haryana, India :June 2022

Anirudh Shekhawat
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022

Anirudh Todi
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, East India Junior Squash Championship, August 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, East India Senior Squash Championship, January 2003

Anish Tripathi
Winner up, Boys U-11, Bhavan's Rush Hastimal Squash Championship, Chennai Indian: May 2015

Anisha Singh Motwani
Semifinals, Women’s, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018

Anisha Zhaveri
Quaterfinalist, Womens, Mumbai University Intercollege Mens & Womens Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: December 2012

Anissa Malhotra
Quarterfinalist, Women's, 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, The little masters Junior Squash Tournament 2008
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-17, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008
Quarterfinalist, Girls U- 16, Mssa-Nike 3rd Inter School Squash Tournament, December 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U - 17, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-17, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13, 1st Suburban Mumbai School Sports Association Inter School Individual Squash Championship, August 2004
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13, All India School/Junior College Individual Open Squash Championship, September 2004
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-13, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003

Anita Balgopalan
Quarter-Finalist, Womens Open, GVK-JVPG 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010.
Semi-Finalist, Girls U-19, Junior Inter State Squash Championship 2010, November 2010.

Anjali Anjali
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023


Anjali Devi
Runner up, Girl’s U-19, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017

Anjali Gupta
Runner Up, under-15, State Squash Championship, Chandigarh: May 2016

Anjali Kumari
Semifinals, Girl's U-19, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021
Quaterfinals, Girl's U-13, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, All Bihar State Closed Championship, Patna, India: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, All Bihar State Closed Championship, Patna, India: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-19, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017

Anjali Ponni
Runner up, Women’s Open, DDA OPEN 1998
Runner up, girls PLATE OPEN, 8th Asian Junior Squash (Chennai) April 1997
Winner, Girls U-19, Maharashtra State Open Championship, 1996
Winner, Girls U-19, 53rd Cci-Western India Open Squash, 1996
Winner, Girls U-19,Sub Junior - Junior National Squash Championship, 1996
Runners up, Women Open, Maharashtra State Open Championship, 1996
Runners Up, Women Open, 53rd Cci-Western India Open Squash, 1996
Runners Up, Women Open, Kingfisher Diet Open Squash, 1996

Anjali Semwal
Winner, Women's, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Women's, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Women's, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Semifinals,Women, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Winner, Women's , Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals, Women's, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Women's, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Semifinals, Women's, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Women's, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
1st Round, Women's, SRFI Open, PSA Challenger Tour 10: 5, Delhi, India, April 2023
Semifinals, Women's, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Women's, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Women's, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Women's, SRFI PSA Challenger Indian Tour Noida leg, India: September 2021
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Quarterfinal, Girls U-15, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Girls U-15, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016
Semifinals, Girls U-13, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Quarterfinals, Girls’ U-13, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Semifinals, Girls U-13, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 2nd Leg, Mumbai: July 2014

Anjali Tripathi
Semifinals, Girls U-19, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022
Quarterfinals, Women's, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, 17th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017

Anjan Chinnapa
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-65, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's Over 65, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020

Anjani Singh
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-17, Bajaj Almond drops Northern India Open July 2006
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15 ,Northern India Squash Championship 2004
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-17,Northern India Squash Championship 2004

Anjney Amarawat
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019

Anju Sharma
Semi-Finalist, Girls U-19, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament February 2010.
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-13, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Runner Up, Girls-17, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship, August 2007.
Runner-Up, Girls U-15, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007.
Runner-Up, Girls U-19, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007.
Semifinalist, Girls U - 15, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament 2007, September 2007
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, Otters Million Squash Championship, May 2007
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-17, Otters Million Squash Championship, May 2007
Quarterfinalist, Girls U -15, Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Quarterfinalist, Girls U - 17, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, Junior Inter state Squash Championship Nov 2006
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, JVPG-ISP All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship October 2006
Winner, Girls U-13, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship July 2006
Semifinalist, Girls U-13, All India School/Junior College Individual Open Squash Championship, September 2004
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-11, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13, All India School/Junior College Individual Open Squash Championship, September 2004
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-11, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - Isp Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004

Anjulieraje Kumar
Quarterfinals,Girls U-17, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017

Ankit Acharya
Quarterfinals, Pro, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September2019
1st qualifying round, Men’s, JSW Indian Squash Circuit NSCI Open, Mumbai: September2015
Semifinals, Doubles open, NDA Open Squash Championship, Khadakwasala, Pune: July 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Runner up, Boys U-19, NSCI Juniors & Doubles Open Squash Championship, Mumbai: February 2013
Semifinals, Boys U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2013
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-17, Raju-Chainani Junior Squash Championship Nov 2010.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open Jan 2010

Ankit Dahiya
Quarter Finalist, Men’s inter collegiate squash Championship, Mumbai: December 2011
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 13, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003

Ankit Jayant
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-9, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008
Quarterfinalist, U - 9, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007
Semifinalist, Mix U- 9, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament, August, Mumbai:2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-9, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys / Girls U-9, JVPG-ISP All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship October 2006

Ankit Mohite
Runner up, Handicap Doubles, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015
Quarter finalist, Boys U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, Mumbai: December 2012

Ankit Patel
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022

Ankit Singh
Semifinals, Doubles open, NDA Open Squash Championship, Khadakwasala, Pune: July 2015

Ankit Siwach
Runner up, Boys U-21, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012

Ankit Thakkar
Winner, Boys U-13, Air India - Sram Junior Squash Circuit, February 2001

Ankit Verma
Team member of Army School (Runner up) Boys U-15 in Khar Gymkhana/Orix West Zone Inter School/College Squash Championship, August 2002

Ankit Wadhwa
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, IIT-SYSKA Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Powai: March 2017

Ankita Patil
Quarterfinals, Women’s, Maharashtra State Open Squash tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019

Ankita Prasad
Quarter Finalist,Girls U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, Chennai: OCTOBER 2005
Quarterfinals, Women's, National Squash Championship, December 2003
Semi Finalist, Girls U-19, East India Junior Squash Championship, August 2003
Semi Finalist, Girls U-15, East India Junior Squash Championship, August 2003

Ankita Sharma
Runner up, Doubles Handicap, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Quarterfinals, Doubles top 8, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship, Juhu, Mumbai: October 2015
Quarterfinals, Doubles Top 8, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 2nd Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Runner up, Doubles Handicap, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 1st Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Quarterfinals, Doubles Open, NSCI Men's & Women's Open Championship, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, The Club Squash League, Mumbai: February 2013
Winner, Womens, Mumbai University Intercollege Mens & Womens Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Lost to Bethany Brazier in Semi-finals of Milo All Star Junior Championship, Selangor, Malaysia: June 2012
Semifinalist, Women’s in 59th Senior National Championship, Chennai: December 2011
Runners-up, Womens Open, Pune Squash Open, August 2011
Qualifinalis, Women's Wispa Indian Challenger No.4 Indian Squash Academy, Chennai, Jan 2010
Semifinalist, Women, Otters Open Squash Tournament July 2010
Semi Finals, Girls U-17, Otters Open Squash Tournament July 2010
Runner Up, Pune Open Squash August 2010
Runner Up, Girls U19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010
Winner, Women Open, Gvk-Jvpg 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010
Semi -Finalist, Women's, Senior National Championship Dec 2010
Runner – Up, Girls U-19, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010
Runner Up, Women’s , 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009
Runner Up, Girls U-19, 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009
Winner in 1st round of World Junior Individual Squash Championship Women's Event 2009
Runner-Up, Girls U-17, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008
Semi-finalist, Girls U-15, Otters Squash Championship 2008
Quarter-finalist, Women's, Otters Squash Championship 2008
Winner, Girls U- 16, Mssa-Nike 3rd Inter School Squash Tournament, December 2007.
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007.
Runner up, Girls U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament, August, Mumbai:2007
Third Place, in Girl's U-13 of Penang Junior Open, June 2006
Runner Up, Women, Otters Million Squash Championship, May 2007
Winner, Girls U-15, Otters Million Squash Championship, May 2007
Winner, Girls U -15, MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament February 2007.
Winner, in Girls U-15 of MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: February 2007
Runner up Girls U -15, Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, Scottish Junior Open, December 2006.
Winner, Girls U-15, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Semifinalist, Girls Under19, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Member of Runners-Up "Maharashtra" team in Under 15,Junior Inter state Squash Championship, Kolkatta : November 2006
Winner, Girls U-15, 63rd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2006
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006.
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, JVPG-ISP All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship October 2006
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, JVPG-ISP All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship October 2006
Semifinalist, Girls U-13, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-17, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
3RD Place in Girls Under-13, Penang Junior Open: JUNE 2006
Winner, Girls U-13, 1st Sbi - Mssa Inter School Squash Tournament, Feb 2006
Semi Finalist, Girls U-13 in 2ND MATUNGA GYMKHANA OPEN JUNIORS SQUASH TOURNAMENT, Mumbai: January 2006
Winner, Girls U- 13, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Semi Finalist, Girls U- 15, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Runner Up, Girls U-15, 62nd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament November 2005
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, 62nd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament November 2005
Semi Finalist, Girls U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October Chennai 2005
Runner Up, Girls U-13, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship 2005, September 2005
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Open Junior Squash Tournament, January 2005
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Open Junior Squash Tournament, January 2005
Winner, Girls U-11, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Semifinalist, Girls U-11, 61st C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2004
Semifinalist, Girls U-11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, November 2004.
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, 61st C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2004
Winner, Girls U-13, All India School/Junior College Individual Open Squash Championship, September 2004
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, All India School/Junior College Individual Open Squash Championship, September 2004
Winner, Girls U-13, 1st Suburban Mumbai School Sports Association Inter School Individual Squash Championship, August 2004
Semifinalist, Girl's U-11 in Penang Junior Open, June 2004
Runner up, Girl's U-11 in Milo All Star Junior Championship, Malaysia: June 2004
Semifinalist, Girl's U-13 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Semifinalist, Girl's U-11 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Winner, Girls U-11, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - Isp Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004
Winner, Girls U-11, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003
Runner Up, Girls U-11, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Runner Up, Girls U-11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Semi Finalist, Girls U-11, Mid-Day Junior Squash Circuit July 2003
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13 , West Zone Inter-School / College Squash Championship, August 2002


Ankur Gupta
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-35, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022
Semifinals, Men, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019

Ankur Jain
Quarterfinals, Men's Over 45, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2020

Ankur Shah
Quarterfinalist, Men’s O-35, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017

Ankur Srivastava
Quarterfinals,Men's O-45, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022
Quarterfinalist, Men’s O-45, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Men’s O- 45, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Quarterfinals, Men’s O- 40, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Semifinals, Men's Over 40, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2020

Ankur Thakore
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2004

Anmol Dhindsa
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Quarterfinals, Girls U-19, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013

Anmol Singh
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, IIT-ISP Open Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Mumbai: March 2016

Anmol Gill
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-17, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Quarterfinalist, Girls U- 16, Mssa-Nike 3rd Inter School Squash Tournament, December 2007.
Semi Finalist, Men’s Open, Tulip Star - Isp Doubles Squash, June 2003

Ann Burrett
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007.

Anna Avasthi
Semifinals, Women’s, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: NOVEMBER 2018
Quarterfinals, Women’s, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Women’s, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Winner, Women’s, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Quarterfinals, Women’s, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Semifinals, Women, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-23, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Runner up, Women's Open, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Gymkhana, Mumbai: September2015
Runner up, Girls U-19, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Quarterfinals, Girls U-19, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Runner Up, Girls Under 15, UP State Open Squash Championship, NOIDA: Aug 2010

Anneisha Shah
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019

Anoop Kabadwal
Semifinals, Men’s O-50, Bangalore Masters, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Men's O-45, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Quarterfinals,Men's O-45, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Winner, Men's Over 45, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2020
Semifinals, Men’s Open, DSI Karnataka State Closed Squash Championship, Bangalore, India: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-45, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-45, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017
Quarterfinals, M O-45, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016

Anoushka Ghosa
Semifinals, Girls U-17, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022

Anoushka Johri
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Women's, Haryanana State Closed Squash Championship, Haryana, India :June 2022
Semifinals,Girl's U-13, Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022

Ansh Agrawal
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019

Ansh Bharganwar
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, NSCI Juniors & Doubles Open Squash Championship, Mumbai: February 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U- 13, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2013
Matunga Gymkhana Junior 2014 - Quater finalist
TGES OPEN GUJARAT 2013 - Runners up
Sub Junior / Junior National C'Ship 2013 - Ranked 12th in the main draws.
7th position, Boys U-13, Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament-2012
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Quarter Finalists, Boys U-9, The Little Masters Junior Squash tournament 2010
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-9, 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009

Ansh Gupta
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19,Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Quarterfinalist BOYS U-17,ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open 2020, Chennai, India: 15th Feb 2020.
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017
Winner, Boy's U-11, Amdavad Open Squash Tournament, Ahmedabad, Gujarat: April 2016
Runner up, Boy's U-15, Amdavad Open Squash Tournament, Ahmedabad, Gujarat: April 2016

Ansh Kumar
Winner, Boys U-11, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Winner, Boy's U-11, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023
Winner, Boy's U-11, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Winner,Boy's U-11, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021

Ansh Patel
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022

Ansh Punjabi
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Semifinals, Mens Doubles Handicap, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship, Juhu, Mumbai: October 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U-21, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, NSCI Juniors & Doubles Open Squash Championship, Mumbai: February 2013
Semifinals, Boys U- 13, the Club Squash League, Mumbai: February 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2013
Semifinals, Boys U–13, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013

Ansh Shetty
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Semifinals, Mens Doubles Handicap, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship, Juhu, Mumbai: October 2015
Winner, Boys U-13, the Club Squash League, Mumbai: February 2013
Semifinals, Boys U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2013
Semifinals, Boys U–13, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Semifinalist, Boys under 11 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct 2011
Semi Finalist, Boy’s under 11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open Jan 2011
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, Mumbai Schools Sports Association Squash Championship Nov 2010.
4th Position, Boys U-11, Raju-Chainani Junior Squash Championship Nov 2010.

Ansh Somani
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023

Ansh Tripathi
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, 20th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: July 2023
Semifinals, Boys U-19, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-17, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Winner, Men's Open, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, CRC Junior- Veteran, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-19, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Winner, Boy's U-17, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Winner, Boy’s U-13, 3RD HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Winner, Boy’s U-13, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Winner, Boy’s U-13, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-15, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, 17th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Quarterfinal, Boys U-13, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Runner up, Boys U-11, 4th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: December 2015
Runner up, Boys U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Kolkatta: October 2015
Semifinals, Boys’ U-11, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Winner, Boys U-11, SSA Salem Squash Open, Salem, Tamilnadu: May 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Bhavans Hastimal Tournament, Kilpauk, Chennai: May 2014

Ansh Vora
Quarter finalist, Boys U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Quarter finalist, Boys Under 11, ISP - Minute Maid Squash Carnival Feb 2011
Quarter finalist, U-9, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Semi – Finalist, Boys Girls U-9, The Club Squash Classic February 2010.
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-11, Mumbai Schools Sports Association squash Championship Nov 2010.
Quarter-Finalist, Boys & Girls U-9, Raju-Chainani Junior Squash Championship Nov 2010

Anshu Kumari
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019

Anshul Goyal
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022
Runner up, Boy’s U-23, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals Boy’s U-23, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Winner, Doubles Handicaps, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Winner, Doubles Handicap, khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June 2017
Runner up, Open U-21, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Semifinals, Doubles Handicap, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Runner up, Doubles Top-8, ISP Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: May 2016
Quarterfinals, Doubles Open, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Quarterfinals, Doubles Open, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Quarterfinals, Mens Doubles Handicap, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship, Juhu, Mumbai: October 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U-21, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Semifinals, Men’s Open, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship, Juhu, Mumbai: October 2015
Team members of Winning Mumbai University Who defeated Delhi University, All India Inter University Squash Championship, Thanjaur, Chennai: february 2015
Semifinals, Boys U-19, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 1st Leg, Mumbai: July2014
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 1st Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Winner, Boys U-17, the Club Squash League, Mumbai: February 2013
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, The Club Squash League, Mumbai: February 2013
Semifinals, Boys U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2013
Semifinals, Boys U–19, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Handicap, Bombay Gym-GVK 4th Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Quarter Finalist, Doubles Handicap Main , ISP - Minute Maid Squash Carnival Feb 2011
Semi-Finalist, Doubles Handicap, Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash, Juhu, Mumbai, February 2009
Quarterfinalist, Boys U15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2010
Semifinalist, Boys U-13 Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament Jan 2009

Anshul Jain
Runner up, Member of Delhi University Team in All India Inter University Squash Championship, Chennai: FEB 2015
Runner up, Members of Delhi University Team in All India Inter University Squash Championship, Mumbai: January 2014

Anshul Manchanda
Semi Finalist, Men’s Open, SWITCHER-THE LEELA Squash Tournament, February 2000
Winner, Men’s Open, Inter College University Mumbai, January 2000
Semi Finalist, Men’s Open, 56th CCI-Western India, November 1999
Pre-Qtr finalist, in Open Event of Maharashtra State Squash Championship, November 1999
Semi-finalist, in Open Event of Western India Squash Championship, November 1999
Quter- finalist, in Boy's U-19 of Asian Squash Federation Junior, November, 1998
Quter- finalist, in Boy's U-19 of National Jr Squash Championships, October 1998
Winner,in Boy's U-19 of Western India Squash Championships, November: 1998
Winner, in Boy's U-19 of Allahabad Open Squash Championship, October 1998
Winner, in Boys U-19, 55th WESTERN INDIA CCI-OPEN, November 1998
Runner up, in Men's open of Western India Squash Championships, November: 1998
Winner, in Boy's U-19 of UP State Squash Championship, December 1997
Runner up, in Men's open of UP State Squash Championship, December 1997

Anshul. K
QuarterFinalist, Girls U-17, SPRITE-ISP All India Open Squash Tournament, New Delhi, August 2009
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003

Anshuman Jai Singh
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-15, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Runner up, Boys U-15, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Semifinals,Boy's U-15,Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Runner up,Boy's U-15, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Semifinals,Boy's U-15, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Winner, Boy's U-15, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-15, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open, Chenni, India: December 2020
2ND Round Lost to Sebastian Singodia (CAN), of Boy-13 of JC Lindsay Scottish Junior Open, Scotland: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy U-13, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-11, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February2019
Lost to Sebastian Singodia (Can), in 2nd round of JC Lindsay Scottish Junior Open, Scotland: December 2019
Lost to Jayden Oon, in Boy's U-11 (3rd round) of Dunlop British Junior Open, England: January 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Winner, Boy’s U-11, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Semifinals Boy’s U-11, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Winner, Mix U-11, SYSKA GSC Open Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: April 2017
Winner, Mix U-11, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Quarterfinal, Boys U-11, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Winner, Mix U-9, ISP Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: May 2016
Winner, Boy’s U-9, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016
Winner, Mix U-9, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Winner, Mix U-9, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Runner up, Boys U-9, Sports for All - Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai: December 2015
Quarterfinals, Mix U-9, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015

Anshuman Kapoor
Men’s All Star Junior U19 Championship 2011, Petaling Jaya, Selangor , Malaysia

Anshuman Kedia
Quarterfinals, Men, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019

Anshuman Tekriwal
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, 20th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: July 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, CRC Junior- Veteran, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, CRC Junior, Kolkata, India: October 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 17th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: April 2019

Ansula Mehra
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-16, Mumbai Schools Sports Association squash Championship Nov 2010.
Semi-Finalist, Girls U-13, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.

Antara Arul
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023

Antara Kshirsagar
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, A Moment of Joy, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai - January 2016

Antara Rakshit
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019

Antara Shah
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023

Antony Sanju Tom
Quarterfinals, Boy U-19, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019

Anu Malik
Quarterfinals, Mixed Doubles Handicap, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017

Anubhav Bhattacharya
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-19, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, DSI Karnataka State Closed Squash Championship, Bangalore, India: June 2019

Anugya Doshi
Quarterfinalist : GIRLS U - 15, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship Mumbai : 16th Jan 2020

Anukriti Kashyap
Quarterfinalist, Women's, Assam State Closed Championship, Guwahati, India: December 2022

Anuj Bahl
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Pune Squash Open, August 2011
Runner-Up , Boys U-15, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2009
Winner, Boys U-15, Pune Open Squash 2009
Semi-finalist, Boys U-17, Pune Open Squash 2009
Winner, Boys U-15, The Club Squash Championship 2009
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-15, The little masters Junior Squash Tournament 2008
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament 2007, September 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007.

Anuj Bhagwati
Semifinalist, Over-35, Speed 93 Intra-Club and Inter-Club 3rd leg Squash Championship, February 2004

Anuj Chauhan
Quarter Finalist, Men’s under 21, JVPG-GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011
Runner Up, U-17, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship, August 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2007, November 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, Otters Million Squash Championship, May 2007
Runner, Boys U-13, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 13, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003
4th Place, Under-11 in Khar Gym West Zone Inter School/College Championship, Mumbai: SEPT 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, The 26th Hsbc Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001..

Anuj Kalia
Semifinals, Men’s O-45, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Winner, Men's O-45, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Men's O-50, Mumbai Masters Squash Tournament, At Mumbai, India: September 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's O-45, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Quarterfinalist, Men’s O-45, Maharashtra State Senior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-50, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Quarter finalist in National championship since last four years.
Quarterfinalist, Men’s, ICICI Lombard Otters National Squash Championship, December 2002
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Semifinalist, Men’s Open, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Semifinalist in Maharashtra state open championship. 2000
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Open, National Squash Championship, December 2000
Semi Finalist, Men’s Open, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Open, National Squash Championship, December 2000
Semifinalist, Open, East India Squash, December 1999
Winner, Inter State Squash Championship December 1999
Semifinalist in Maharashtra state open championship. 1999
Runner Up, Men’s Open, DDA OPEN 1999
Semi Finalist, Men’s Open, Maharashtra State Open Championship November 1999
Semi Finalist, Professionals, 56th CCI-Western India, November 1999
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Open, 56th CCI-Western India, November 1999
Runner up in Central India championship.1998
Winner, Inter-State Championship, 1998
Runner up in Delhi Development championship.1997
Winner in Poona open championship.1997

Anuj Poddar
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 17th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: April 2019

Anuj Singh
Quarterfinals, Mix U-9, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013

Anuj Unadkat
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Lost to Wong King Yeung (HKG), in 3rd round of Men's Head Hong Kong Junior U19 Open, China: August 2018
Lost to Siow Yee Xian, in Boy's U-19 of Dunlop British Junior Open, England: January 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-23, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-23, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, SYSKA GSC Open Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: April 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Quarterfinal, Boys U-19, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-19, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016

Anuja Dubey
Quarterfinals, Women’s Open, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017

Anup Kumar
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022

Anup Sharma
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, JVPG-ISP All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship October 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - ISP Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U -15, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003
Semi finalist, Boys U- 15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament 2003, September 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 15, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, June 2003
Runner Up, Boys U-13, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Runners Up, Boys U-13, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, Complan Junior Squash Open, November 2002
Semifinalist, Boys Under-13, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Team member of Jindal Vidya Mandir (Winner) Boys U-13 in Khar Gymkhana/Orix West Zone Inter School/College Squash Championship, August 2002
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 13, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Semi Finalist, Boys U-11, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship August 2000
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2000
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000
Semi Finalist, Boys U-11, Air India Jr. Tournament 3rd leg, December 1999

Anurag
Quarterfinals, Men's open, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019

Anurag Gill
Quarterfinalist, Mens Top 16, Tulipstar-ISP Doubles Squash, April 2004
Men’s Open, Quarter Finalist, 1st Mumbai Open Doubles Squash Championship, November, 2003
Men’s Doubles, Quarter Finalist, Club Prana Spa & Fitness Centre & ISP Doubles Squash, November 2003
Runner Up, Boys U-19, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Men’s Open, Quarter Finalist, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Men’s Open, Quarter Finalist, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U -19, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2003
Team member of Otters Club (Winner) in Motilal Sanghi Inter-Club Squash Tournament, December 2003
Team member of Maharashtra (Winner) in Junior Inter state Squash Championship At Chennai: October 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Semi finalist, Boys U- 19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U- 19, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003
Runner up, Boys U- 19, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Herald Maritime Services Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: July 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19, Mid-Day Junior Squash Circuit July 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Runner Up, Men’s Double, Tulip Star - ISP Doubles Squash, June 2003
Runner up, Boys U-19, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, June 2003
Team member of Mumbai University (Winner) in The Leela – ISP SQUASH CLASSIC (HANDICAP TEAM EVENT) At Hotel The Leela, Mumbai: May 2003
Quarterfinalist, Boys Under-19, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November, 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November, 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Poona Open Squash Tournament, September 2002
Team member of HR College (Winner) Boys U-19 in Khar Gymkhana/Orix West Zone Inter School/College Squash Championship, August 2002
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, West Zone Inter-School / College Squash Championship, August, 2002
Team member of otters club (Winner) in The Leela ISP Squash Masters Handicap Team Event At Leela, Mumbai : July 2002
Team Member of Otters Club (Winner) in Motilal Sanghi Inter-Club Squash Championship, July 2002
Runner Up, Boys U-17, Air India - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit, February, 2001
Winner, Under-17, Air India Jr.Squash 2001,3rd leg,Willingdon Catholic Gymkhana, Mumbai: January 2001
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, Otters-Old Castle Indian Open, 2001
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December, 2001
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, The 26th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship, November, 2001
4th Place, Under-19 in Khar Gym West Zone Inter School/College Championship, Mumbai: SEPT 2001
4th Place, Under-17 in Khar Gym West Zone Inter School/College Championship, Mumbai: SEPT 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, 2001
Semi Finalist, Boys U -17, Air India Junior Circuit 1st leg Squash December 2000
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, Junior National Squash Championship, October, 2000
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Quarter finalist in Malaysian junior open championship.1999
Second round in Hong Kong junior open championship.1999
Pre-quarters in Malaysian junior open championship.1998
Third round in Malaysian junior open championship. 1997..

Anurag Jain
Runner-Up, Boys U-11, Punj Lloyd All India Inter School North & Central Zone Squash Championship.
Quarter - Finalist, Boys Under 17, Punj Llod All India Inter School North & Central Zone Squash Championship.
Winner, Boys U-17, Hamdard Delton Squash Invitation Championship, Jan2008.

Anurag Moyde
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018

Anurag Shah
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, East India Junior Squash Championship, August 2003

Anurag Thakur
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017

Anuroop BS
Winner, Men’s Open, Secunderabad Club AP Open Squash Championship, Secunderabad : May 2014

Anush Kar
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Quarterfinals, Mix U-9, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013

Anushka Ahlawat
Quarterfinals, Women's, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, New Delhi, India:September 2022
2nd Position, In Girl’s U-19 of All Assam State Closed Squash Championship, Assam, India: December 2019
Runner up, Girl's U-13, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017

Anushka Agrawal
Semifinals, Girl's U-19, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-17, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023

Anushka Joshi
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023

Anushka Mohanty
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: October 2022


Anushka Nair
Quarterfinals, Girl U-19, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Semifinals, Girls U-17, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Semifinals, Girls U-19, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Semifinals, Girls U-17, NSCI Juniors & Doubles Open Squash Championship, Mumbai: February 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U -17, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Quarter Finalist, Girls Under-15 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-17 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Third place, Girls Under 16 in Inter School Squash Tournament, Mumbai: Nov, 2011
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, Pune Squash Open, August 2011
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2011
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2011
Quarter-Finalist, Women, Senior National Championship 2010,Dec 2010.
Quarter Finalist, Girl’s under-15, All India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2010
Runner Up, Girls U-13, Raju-Chainani Junior Squash Championship Nov 2010.
Semi -Finalist, Girls U-13, Mumbai Schools Sports Association Squash Championship 2010, Nov 2010.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13, Otters Open Squash Tournament July 2010
Quarter-Finalist, Womens Open, Gvk-Jvpg 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010.
Semi - Finalist, Girls U-13, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010.
Semi-finalist, Girls U –13, Mssa-Nike 5th Inter School Squash Tournament 2010,February 2010
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-15, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2010
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, The India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2009.
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-13, MSSA- Nike 4th Inter School Squash Tournament 2008.
Quarter-Finalist,Girls U-15, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-11, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008.

Anushka Parikh
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, Gujarat State Closed Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: December 2021

Anushka Patel
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Quarterfinalist, Women’s, Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Semifinalist, Girls U-17, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Quarter Finalist, Girls U- 17, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-13, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003

Anushka Salunke
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15 Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017
Semifinalist, Girl’s under-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament January 2011
3rd Position, Girls U-13, PBA 6th Penang, International Junior Squash Championship June 2011
Semifinalist, Girls U 13, ISP - Minute Maid Squash Carnival Feb 2011
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, Otters Open Squash Tournament May 2011
Quarterfinalist, Girls U13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, The 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship Oct 2010

Anushka Sawhney
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship August 2000

Anuska Rawat
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017
Runner up, Girls U-15, All Goa Open Squash Tournament, Indoor Stadium, Goa: July 2016

Anvi Agarwal
Quarterfinals,Women's, Jharkhand State Closed Championship, Ranchi, India: April 2022

Anvi Saklecha
Semifinals, Girls U-11, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022


Anvitaa Chainani
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13, All India School/Junior College Individual Open Squash Championship, September 2004

Anwesha Gupta
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019

Anwesha Reddy
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Runner-Up, Women’s Gold Medal, 34th National Games, Dhanbad Feb '11
Quarterfinalist, Women's WISPA Indian Challenger No 5, India, April 2010
1st Round, Women's WISPA Indian Challenger No.4 Indian Squash Academy, Chennai, January 2010
Semifinalist, Women's, WISPA Indian Challenger No.2 Indian, Chennai, September:2009
Semifinalist, Girls, Asian Junior Squash Championship Team Event, Jan 2009.
Semifinalist, Girls U-19, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008.
Semifinalist, Women, 56th National Squash Championship 2008.
Semifinalist, Girls U-17, German Junior Open 2008.
Winner, Girls, (HongKong) Asian Seniors Individual Squash Championship 2008.
Winner, Girls U-17, Scottish Open Results, December 2007
Quarter-finalist, Women, 56th ICL National Squash Championship 2008
Winner, Girls U-17 in Scottish Junior Open: DEC 2007
Team Member, Girls U-19 of Tamil Nadu (Winner) in Junior Inter state Squash Championship, At Mayo College, October 2007
Runner Up, Girls U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007.
Semifinalist, Women’s, National Squash Championship July 2007
Team Member of Tamil Nadu ‘A’ Women (Winner) in Interstate Squash Championship, at Chennai, July 2007
Runner up, in 2nd round of Individual Event Asian Junior Championship, Feb 2007
Runner Up, Girls U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006.
Semifinalist, Women’s, 54th National Squash Championship, At New Delhi, September 2006
Semifinalist, in Girl's U-15 of Asian Junior Individual Championship, June 2006
Winner, Girls U- 19, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Women’s, Quarterfinalist, 53rd National Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, November 2005
Winner, Girls U-17, The Daly College Indian Junior Squash Open ,October2005 , Indore
Winner, Girls U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2005 Chennai
Runner Up, Girls U-17, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005
Runner Up, Girls U -17, Chelmsford Delhi Open Squash Championship, June 2005
Winner, Women’s, Senior Inter State Squash Championship Chennai, December 2004.
Semifinalist, Women’s Open, 1st National Doubles Squash Championship, December 2004
Runner Up, Women’s Open, 52nd National Squash Championship, December 2004
Winner, Girls U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, November 2004.
Winner, Girls U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2004
Runner Up, Girls U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2004
Runners Up, Girls Under-13 in Milo All Star Junior Championship 2004, Malaysia: JUNE 2004
Runner up, Girl's U-15 in Otters Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Winner, Girl's U-13 in Otters Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Semi finalist, Girls U-15, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003
Winner, Girls U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Runner Up, Girls U-13, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Semi Finalist, Girls U-15, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
3rd Place, Girls Under-11 in Milo All Star Junior Championship 2002, Malaysia: JUNE 2002

Anya Baphna
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017

Anya Nagpal
Runner up, Girls U-15, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023
Winner, Girl's U-15, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022
Winner, Girl's U-13, Gujarat State Closed Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: December 2021

Anya Sood
Semifinals, Girls U-13, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023
Winner, Girls U-13, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Winner, Girls U-13, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Runner up, Girl's U-13, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023
Runner up, Girl's U-13, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Winner, Girl's U-13, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September 2019
Winner, Girl's U-13, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, At New Delhi, India:September 2002

Aparajita Singh
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Winner, Girl's U-13, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017

Aparajitha Balamurukan
Semifinals, Women's, HCL-SRFI Indian tour -Chennai leg 3, India: AUGUST 2021
Runner Up, Women's, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Quarterfinals, Women's Open, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
2nd round, Women’s, SRFI Indian Tour Chennai Leg, Chennai, India: October 2019
Runner up, Women’s, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Runner up, Women’s, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Runner up, Women’s, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Women’s, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Lost to Liu Tsz-Ling (HKG), in 3rd round of Women's Asian Squash Championship, Malayasia: May 2019
Lost to Ainaa Amani, in 2nd round of SRAM PSA 1 Squash Racquets Association, Malaysia: April 2019
Semifinals, Women’s, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018
Lost to Sunayna Kuruvilla (IND), in 2nd round of Women's Singapore Open, Singapore: December 2018
Lost to Lee Ka Yi (HKG), in 1st round of Women's Contrex HK Challenge Cup, Hong Kong China: March 2018
Winner, Women, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Lost to Tong Tsz-Wing (HKG) in Semi-finals of Beach Games 2014, Thaliand: November 2014
Lost to Lisa Camilleri (AUS) in 1st Qualifying round of Women's HKFC International 2014, Hong Kong China: May 2014
Lost to Farah Abdel Meguid (EGY) in Quarter-finals of Malaysian Tour Squash Circuit, Penang: May 2014
Lost to Samantha Cornett (CAN) in Qualifying finals of Women's Penang CIMB World Championship, Malaysia: March 2014
Lost to Nazihah Hanis (MAS) in Qualifying-finals of Women's Malaysian Tour Circuit, Malaysia: March 2014
Lost to Salma Hany Ibrahim (EGY) Qualifying-finals of Women's Cathay Pacific Sun Hung Kai Financial Hong Kong Open 2013, Hong Kong China: December 2013
Runner up, in qualifying finals of Women's IJM Land Penang Open, Malaysia, October 2013
Lost to Kylie Lindsay (NZL) in Quarter-finals of Women's Tasmanian Open 2013, Australia: July 2013
Lost to Lisa Camilleri (AUS) in 1st round of Women's Victorian Open 2013, Melbourne, Australia: July 2013
Lost to Li Dongjin (CHN) in Qualifying finals of Men's and Women's Buler Challenge Cup 2013, Hong Kong China: July 2013
Lost to Siyoli Waters (RSA) in 1st round of WSA World Tour Women’s NSA Open 2013, South Africa: April 2013
Lost to Lisa Camilleri (AUS) in 1st round of Women's SRAM NSC Series 2013, Malaysia: March 2013
Team member Gold Medallist of Asian Junior Championship 2013, Korea: February 2013
Lost to Victoria Temple-Murray (Eng) in Girl's U-19 Quarter-finals of British Junior Open 2013, London January 2013
Runner up, Women’s, Indian National Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: August 2013
Runner up, Girls U-19, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Runner Up, Girls U-19, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2012
Runner Up, Womens Open, 69th CCI-WESTERN INDIA OPEN SQUASH 2012, India: November 2012
Lost to Emily Whitlock (Eng) in Qualifying round of British Open, England 2012
Lost to Siyoli Waters in 1stround of Women's Colwyn Classic, In Colwyn Bay, Wales: November 2012
Lost to Victoria Bell in quarter finals of Women's Hitachi Queensland Open 2012, Deagon, Australia: October 2012
Lost to Lotte Eriksen in 2nd round of Ipswich Open, Queensland, Australia: October 2012
Semifinalist, Women’s in 59th Senior National Championship, Chennai: December 2011
Third place, Girls Under 19 in Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, Jodhpur: Oct 2011
Member of Indian team, 4th Place in WSF Women's World Junior Team Squash Championship 2011, Boston, USA: July 2011
Winner, Women’s Gold Medal, 34th National Games, Dhanbad Feb 2011
Pre-Quarterfinalist, WISPA Indian Challenger women's squash championship, April 2011
Runner Up, Girls U17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010
Quarterfinalist, Women's WISPA Indian Challenger No 5, India, April 2010
1st Round, Women's WISPA Indian Challenger No.4 Indian Squash Academy, Chennai, Jan 2010
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, Junior Inter State Squash Championship 2010, November 2010
Semi-finalist, Womens, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship 2009
Semifinalist, Women's, WISPA Indian Challenger No.2 Indian, Chennai, September:2009
Winner, Girls U-15, Indian Challenger No.1 at the ICL Squash Academy in Chennai, Nov 2008
Semi-Finalist, Girls U-15, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008
Winner, in Girl-Under 15 of Penang Open Squash, June 2008
Quarter-finalist, Women, 56th ICL National Squash Championship 2008
Winner, Girls U-15, Scottish Open Results, December 2007
Team Member, Girls U-15 of Tamil Nadu (Winner) in Junior Inter state Squash Championship, At Mayo College, October 2007
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007.
Team Member of Tamil Nadu ‘A’ Women (Winner) in Interstate Squash Championship, at Chennai, July 2007
Semifinalist, Girls U-13, Scottish Junior Open, December 2006
Member of Winner "Tamil Nadu" team in Under 15,Junior Inter state Squash Championship, Kolkatta : November 2006
Semifinalist, Girls U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006.
Winner, Girls U-15, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship July 2006
Runner Up, Girls U-19, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship July 2006
Semi Finalist, Girls U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2005 Chennai
Runner up, Girl’s U-13, Northern India Delhi Squash Championship, New Delhi, September 2005
Runner Up, Girls U- 13, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11 in Penang Junior Open, June 2004
Semifinalist, Girl's U-11 in Indian Oil Otters Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-13 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Semifinalist, Girls U-11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, November 2004.
Girls U-11, Semi finalist, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Winner, Professional, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003..

Aparna Singh
Runner Up, Girl's U-13, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021

Apoorv Sahu
Semifinals, Boys U-11, CG State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: August 2023

Apoorv Sardesai
Winner, Boy's U-15, 2nd Goa State Closed Championship, Goa, India: FEBRUARY 2020
Winner, Boy’s U-15, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, All Goa Open Squash Tournament, Indoor Stadium, Goa: July 2016
Quarterfinals, U-9, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013

Apoorva Chiruvella
Semifinals, Women's, Telangana State Closed Championship 2021, HYDERABAD, INDIA: April 2021

Appachu SK
Quarterfinalist, Men’s O-40, Bangalore Masters, India: April 2023
Winner, Men's O-40, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023
Winner, Men's Over 35, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2020

Aprajita
Quarterfinals, Women, All Bihar State Closed Championship, Patna, India: September 2019

Apurva Sharma
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-13, ISP Northern India Inter School Squash Champ 2008.

Aquarius Mathew
Quarterfinals, Men's O-50, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Men's O-45, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023

Araash Mehta
Runner Up, Boy's U-19, ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open, Chenni, India: December 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-19, Spirito Squash Open, Maharashtra, India: May 2019
Semifinals, Boy U-19, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Men Open, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, SYSKA GSC Open Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: April 2017
Semifinals, Doubles Handicap, IIT-SYSKA Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Powai: March 2017
Semifinals, Men’s U- 23, IIT-SYSKA Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Powai: March 2017
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-17, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Quarterfinal, Open U-21, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 3rd Leg, Mumbai: August 2014
Quarterfinals, Junior Handicap Doubles, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 2nd Leg, Mumbai: July 2014

Aradhya Kasliwal
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006.

Aradhya Porwal
Winner, Girls U-15, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Runner up, Girl's U-15, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Winner, Girl's U-15, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Runner up, Girl's U-17, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Winner, Girl's U-15, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Women's, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Runner up, Girls U-15, Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022
Semifinals,Girl's U-15, Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Runner up, Girl's U-15, Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022
Runner up, Girl's U-15, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Winner, Girl's U-15, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Winner, Girl's U-15, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022
Runner up, Girl's U-15, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, SRFI NORTHERN SLAM SQUASH, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Runner Up, Girl's U-13, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020
Winner, Girl’s U-13, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Winner, Girl's U-15, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, At New Delhi, India:September 2002

Araina Bhatia
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-11, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, Spirito Squash Open, Maharashtra, India: May 2019

Aran Thawani
Semifinals, Men’s Open, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017
Semifinals, Boys U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Runner up, Boys U-19, SSA Salem Squash Open, Salem, Tamilnadu: May 2015
Runner up, Doubles open, NDA Open Squash Championship, Khadakwasala, Pune: July 2015

Arav Dalmia
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, CRC Junior, Kolkata, India: October 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021

Arav Mehta
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, 2nd Goa State Closed Championship, Goa, India: February 2020

Arav Punjabi
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-11, The little masters Junior Squash Tournament 2008

Arav Sharma
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022


Aravind Kanchi Seshadhri
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, Suryansh PandeyTN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021

Aravind R
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019

Arbaaz Shaikh
Semifinals, Boys U- 17, the Club Squash League, Mumbai: February 2013

Archana Chahal
Quarterfinals, Womem's, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022

Archana Gaikwad
Quarterfinals, Women's, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022

Archana Karfa
Quarterfinals, Women, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012

Archanamarun Bailung
Runner up, Boy's U-13, Assam State Closed Championship, Guwahati, India: December 2022

Archit Saxena
Winner, Men's Open, CG State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: AUGUST 2023
Runner Up, Men's, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-19, Chhattisgarh State Closed Championship, Raipur, India: August 2019

Archita Banerjee
Semifinals, Women's, CG State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Semifinals, Women's, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: November 2022
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, Chhattisgarh State Closed Championship, Raipur, India: August 2019
Winner, Girl's U-17, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Women's, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, India: November 2021

Archita Singh
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Quarterfinals, Mixed Doubles Handicap, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Quarterfinal, Girls U-13, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Girls U-13, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, A Moment of Joy, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai - January 2016
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015
Quarterfinals, Girls’ U-11, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Semifinals, Girls U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Semifinals, Girls U–11, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November, 2014
Semifinals, Girls U-11, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2014

Archith S
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017

Ardehl Singh
Semifinalist, Open U - 9, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007.

Ariana Bhartia
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019

Ariana Kewalramani
Quarter Finalist, Girl’s under-15, All India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2010
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-17, Raju-Chainani Junior Squash Championship Nov 2010
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, The India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2009.

Ariba Sheikh
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Chhattisgarh State Closed Championship, Raipur, India: August 2019

Arif Mehta
Quarterfinalist BOYS U-15 - 2nd Goa State Closed Championship 9th Feb 2020

Arif Patel
Winner, The Leela President Cup at Hotel The Leela, Mumbai,1995

Arif Paul
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Open, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Runner Up, Under-19, in DDA Open, Delhi, 1996
Winner Doubles, S. K. Pro-Doubles Squash Tournament Professionals/Doubles, Khar Gym, Mumbai: Jan 1996
Runners Up, Boy’s U-19, Monarch-Continental & Khar Gym Open,Doubles,Under-19 & Over-35 at Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai,1995
3rd Place in Doubles Handicap, Monarch Group Doubles Squash at Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai, 1995
Runner’s Up,Doubles Handicap, Monarch & Mudra Suburban Squash, Team Event & First Ever Doubles Squash in India, The Hotel Leela, Mumbai: 1993

Arihant Chordi
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018

Arihant Ghosh
Runner up, Boy's U-11, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Chicalim, India: November 2022


Arihant KS
Winner, Boy's U-17, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: APRIL 2023
Winner, Boy's U-17, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-17, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Winner, Boy's U-17, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-17, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Winner, Boy's U-19, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals,Boys U-17, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals,Men's, TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022
Winner,Boy's U-17,TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-17,Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-17, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-17, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-19, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-17, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Winner, Boy's U-17, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Winner, Boy's U-15, ISTA Junior Open, India: November 2021
Winner, Boy's U-15, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Winner, Boy's U-15, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, Suryansh PandeyTN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Winner, Boy's U-15, ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open, Chenni, India: December 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, SRFI NORTHERN SLAM SQUASH, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-13, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-13, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: february2019
Winner, Boy’s U-13, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January2019
Lost to Wong Wing Kuen, in Boy's U-13 (Quarter-finals) of Asian Junior Squash Championship, Macau: June 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun,
Uttarakhand: May 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-11, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-11, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Semifinals, Boys U-11, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-11, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Winner, Mix U-9, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2015
Runner up, MixU-9, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2015

Arup Aditya
RUNNERS UP, Mens Open, in JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship 2009, Bellary, Karnataka: OCT 2009

Arihant Lohia
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022

Arin Khot
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Spirito Squash Open, Maharashtra, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy U-17, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February 2019

Arindam Gupta
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023


Arisht Chopra
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, CRC Junior- Veteran, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, CRC Junior, Kolkata, India: October 2021

Arit Bairwa
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, All Bihar State Closed Championship, Patna, India: September 2019

Arit Saraf
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, 20th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: July 2023

Aritra Debnath
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023


Arjan Krishnan
Winner, Boys U-16, Maharashtra State Open Championship, 1996
Runners Up, Boys U-16, 53rd Cci-Western India Open Squash, 1996
Runners Up, Boys U-16, Sub Junior - Junior National Squash Championship, 1996

Arjan Singh
DDA Open 1998 - Winner
National Championship 1997 - Runner-up
East India Open 1997 - Winner
Bolzano Open 1997 - Pre-Quarter Final
Milan Open 1997- Pre-Quarter Final
Varese Open 1997 - Quarter Final
Mexico Open 1997 - Pre-Quarter Final
Malaysian Open 1997 - Pre-Quarter Final
Central India Open 1997 - Winner
Central India Open Championship 1997, Indore - Winner
Chandigarh Open Championship 1997, Chandigarh - Winner
Runner’s Up, Men’s Open, National Squash Championship (CHENNAI) Dec 1997
Winner, Men’s Open,54th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 1997
Winner, Mens Open, 43rd Nationals Squash Championship Dec, 1996
South India Open Championship 1996, Madras - Winner
North India Open Championship 1996, New Delhi - Winner
DDA Open Championship, New Delhi 1996- Winner
Attained 4th position in the 8th Asian (Individual) Championship, 1996 at Amman.
Winner, Asia Sugar Delhi State Squash Championship 1996
Winner, Mens Open, 5th Pune Open Garware - Wall Ropes Poona Open Squash Tournament 1996
Ist Perrier Open Championship 1995, Malaysia - Quarter-Finals
3rd Perrier Open Championship 1995, Malaysia - Semi-Finals
DDA Open Championship 1995, New Delhi - Winner
North India Open Championship 1995, New Delhi - Winner
Chandigarh Open Championship 1995, Chandigarh - Winner
South India Open Championship 1995, Madras - Winner
National Squash Championship 1995, New Delhi - Winner
Chicago Open Championship 1994, USA Pre - Quarter Final
Flagship Open Championship 1994, USA Pre - Quarter Final
Florida State Open Championship 1994, USA - Pre-Quarter Final
Los Angeles Open Championship 1994, USA - Pre-Quarter Final
DDA Open Championship 1994, New Delhi - Winner
North India Open Championship 1994, New Delhi Winner
Chandigarh Open Championship 1994, Chandigarh - Winner
Ahmedabad Open Championship 1994, Ahmedabad - Winner
Maharashtra State Open Championship 1994, Bombay - Winner
National Squash Championship 1994, Calcutta - Winner
Attained 4th position in the 7th Asian (Team) Championship, 1994 at Kuala Lumpur .
Winner, Men's, DDA OPEN, Delhi, India 1994
Germersheim Open Championship 1993, Germany - Winner
Denzlingen Open Championship 1993, Germany - Winner
Gros Zimmern Open Championship 1993, Germany - Winner
Rose Festival Pro-Am Championship 1993, USA - Winner
Services Squash Championship 1993, Bombay - Winner
Central India Open Championship 1993, Indore - Winner
National Championship 1993, Bombay - Finalist
Maharashtra State Open Championship 1993, Bombay – Winner

Arjun Agnihotri
Runner up, Men's O-35, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Winner, Men’s O-35, Bangalore Masters, India: April 2023
Runner up, Men's O-35, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Men’s Open, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022
Quarterfinals,Men's O-35,IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Runner up, Men's O-35, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Men's O-35, Mumbai Masters Squash Tournament, At Mumbai, India: September 2022
Semifinals, Men's O-35, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Winner, Men’s O-35, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-35, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Winner, Men's O-35, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, NSCI Men's & Women's Open Championship, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarterfinals, Men’s, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2013
Winner, Men’s Open, AP Open Squash Championship, Secunderabad: January 2013
Quarterfinalist,Mens Open, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Senior Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Quarterfinalist, Mens Open, Pune Squash Open, August 2011
Quarter finalist, Men’s Open, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010

Arjun Asudani
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017

Arjun Bajpai
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012

Arjun Budhiraja
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, Umed Club Jodhpur Open National Level Squash Championship 2010.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Umed Club Jodhpur Open National Level Squash Championship 2010.

Arjun Chockalingam
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023

Arjun Chougale
Quarterfinalist, Under-9 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Quarter Finalist, Boys girls U-9, JVPG-GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011

Arjun Goenka
Quarterfinals, Boy U-11, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019

Arjun Gupta
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy U-15, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Spirito Squash Open, Maharashtra, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-13, Junior Squash Open, Ludhiana, Punjab: December 2016

Arjun Kanoria
Winner, Boys U-11, 20th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: July 2023
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Runner up, Boys U-11, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022
Semifinals,Boys U-11,Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-11, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-11, CRC Junior- Veteran, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, CRC Junior, Kolkata, India: October 2021
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021

Arjun Khanna
Winner, Above 35, DDA Open January 1999
Runners Up, Inter-State Championship, 1998

Arjun Kochhar
Lost to Jami Aijanen (FIN) in 1st round of DUTCH JUNIOR U-19 OPEN 2014, Netherland: July 2014
Semifinals, Boys U-19, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Semifinals, Boys U-19, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Semifinals, Boys U-17, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Semifinalist, Boys Under-17 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Runner up, Boys U-17 The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Runner up, Boys under 17 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct 2011
Runner-up, Doubles Top-8, JVPG-GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011
Quarter Finalist, Boy’s U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2011
Semi – Finalist, Boys under-17, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament-January 2011
3rd place, Boys Under-17, JVPG-GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-19, 67th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2010.
Runner-Up, Boys U-16, Mumbai Schools Sports Association Squash Championship 2010, Nov 2010.
Semi finalist, Boys U-15, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Quarter finalist, Boys U-17, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Semi finalist, Boy’s under-15, All India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2010
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, Raju-Chainani Junior Squash Championship Nov 2010.
Semi-finalist , Boys U-15 , Pune Open Squash 2009.
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-15, 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009.
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2009.
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-16, MSSA- Nike 4th Inter School Squash Tournament 2008.
Quarter-Finalist,Boys-15, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-15, The little masters Junior Squash Tournament 2008
Runner-Up, Boys U-13, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Runner-Up, Boys U-13, Otters Squash Championship 2008.
Winner, Boys U-13, Mssa-Nike 3rd Inter School Squash Tournament, December 2007.
Winner, Boys U-13, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2007, November 2007.
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007.
Runner Up, Boys U-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament 2007, September 2007
Semifinalist, Boys U - 13, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Third Place, in Boy's U-11 of Penang Junior Open, June 2006
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament, August, Mumbai:2007
Semifinalist, in Boys U-13 of MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: February 2007
Third Place, in Boys U-13 of MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: February 2007
Semifinalist, Boys U – 13, MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament February 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U -13, Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, 63rd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2006
Runner Up, Boys U-11, JVPG-ISP All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship October 2006
Runner Up, Boys U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006
Runner Up, Boys U-11, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, Rajiv Gandhi Mini Olympics - Squash Tournament May 2006
Runner up, Boys U-11, 1st Sbi - Mssa Inter School Squash Tournament, Feb 2006
Runners Up, Boys U-11 in 2ND MATUNGA GYMKHANA OPEN JUNIORS SQUASH TOURNAMENT, Mumbai: January 2006
Runner Up, Boys U- 11, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 13, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Runner Up, Boys U-11, 62nd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash November 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, 62nd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament November 2005
Semi Finalist, Boys U-11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2005 Chennai
Winner, Boys U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2005
Runner Up,Boys U-11, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, September 2005
Runner Up, Boys U-11, Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005
Semi Finalist, Boys U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Open Junior Squash Tournament, January 2005
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, Senior Inter State Squash Championship Chennai, December 2004.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys/Girls U-9, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - Isp Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004

Arjun Krishnan
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, June 2003

Arjun Mehta
Quarterfinalist, Mix U-9, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Championship, Bhopal, India: November 2022

Arjun Minocha
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023

Arjun Morey
Quarterfinals,Boys U-15, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15,Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-15, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Winner, Mix U-9, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June 2017
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-9, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016
Quarterfinals, U-9, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Quarterfinals, Mix U-9, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016

Arjun Nagra
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019

Arjun Prakash
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022

Arjun Ramdas
Runner up, Boy's U-17, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Quarterfinals,Boys U-15, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, ISTA Junior Open, India: November 2021
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Quarterfinals Boy’s U-17, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2020

Arjun Ryan S
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022


Arjun Sampat
Runner Up, Boy's U-13, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September2019
Quarterfinals, Boy U-13, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: february2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016

Arjun Sekhar
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, 2nd Goa State Closed Championship, Goa, India: February 2020
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019

Arjun Singh
Semifinals, Boy U-19, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune, INDIA: MAY 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, SYSKA GSC Open Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: APRIL 2017
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-17, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-17, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016
Quarterfinals, Doubles Open, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Runner up, Boys U-17, Sports for All – Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai: December 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 1st Leg, Mumbai: July 2014

Arjun Sitaram
Semifinals, Men’s O-40, Bangalore Masters, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Semifinals, Men’s Open, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017

Arjun Somani
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Runner up, Boys U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Semifinals, Boys U-17, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-17, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-17, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open, Chenni, India: December 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-13, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-11, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-13, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017


Arjun Sood
Quarter Finals, ASPN Squash Circuit, Chandigarh, December 2000

Arjun Toteja
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, Rajiv Gandhi Mini Olympics - Squash Tournament May 2006

Armaan Choudhary
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022

Armaan Chowfin
Winner, Men's Open, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Chicalim, India: November 2022
Winner, Men's Open, 2nd Goa State Closed Championship, Goa, India: February 2020
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-17, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Winner, Men’s Open, All Goa Open Squash Tournament, Indoor Stadium, Goa: July 2016
Runner up, Boys U-15, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013

Armaan Darukhanawalla
Quarterfinalist, Men's Open, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Winner, Boy's U-19, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Winner, Boy's U-17, SRFI NORTHERN SLAM SQUASH, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Winner's, Boy's U-17, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-17, Spirito Squash Open, Maharashtra, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy U-17, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-15, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Winner, Boy’s U-13, A Moment of Joy, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai - January 2016
Runner up, Boys U-13, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2015
Runner up, Boys U-13, Mumbai School Sports Association (MSSA) Squash Titles, CCI Mumbai: October 2015
Semifinals, Boys U-13, 2nd Bengal Junior Open, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: July 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U–13, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 1st Leg, Mumbai: July2014
Winner, Boy’s U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Winner, B U-11, Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: September 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Semifinals, Boys U-11, NSCI Juniors & Doubles Open Squash Championship, Mumbai: February 2013
Semifinals, Boys U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2013
Runner up, Under-9, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Quarterfinalist, Under-9 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Third place, Boys under 9 in Inter School Squash Tournament, Mumbai: Nov, 2011
Semifinalist, Boys Under-9 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Semi – finalist, Boys under 9 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct, 2011.
Quarter Finalist, Boys girls U-9, JVPG-GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011
Semi -Finalist, U-9, 67th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2010.
Semi -Finalist, Boys U-9, Mumbai Schools Sports Association squash Championship 2010, Nov 2010.

Armaan Jindal
Winner, Boy’s U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-19, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Runner up, Men's Open, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Semifinals, Boys U-19, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Lost to Carlton Oldham (ENG), in 1st round of Men's Dutch Junior Open Squash, Netherland: July 2017
Runner up, Men's Open, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-17, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, NSCI Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: July 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Quarterfinals, Men, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Runner up, Boys U-17, 4th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: December 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U–15, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Lost to Alireza Shameli (IRI) in Quarter-finals of Qatar Junior Open 2014, Qatar: March 2014
Lost to Farbod Keyvanfar (IRI) in Boy's U-15, Quarter-finals of Doha Junior Open 2014, Qatar: March 2014

Armaan Kothari
Quarterfinals, Girls’ U-19, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Semi Finalist, Boys U- 9, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005

Armaan Shah
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, 20th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: July 2023
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022

Arman Kanorwalla
Quarter finalist, Boys & Girls under 9, ISP - Minute Maid Squash Carnival Feb 2011

Arman Shaikh
Boys U-17, Runner –Up, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, January 2012
Quarter-finals, Boys under 17 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana- Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct 2011
Quarterfinalist, Boy’s under-15, All India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2010
Quarterfinalist,, Boys U-15, Otters open squash tournament July 2010
Semifinalist, Boys U-16, Mumbai Schools Sports Association squash Championship 2010,
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, Raju-Chainani Junior Squash Championship Nov 2010.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2010
Semifinalist, Boys U-15 Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament Jan 2009
Quarterfinalist, Boy’s under-15, The India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2009.
Quarterfinalist,Boys-17, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, Mssa-Nike 3rd Inter School Squash Tournament, December 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U -13, MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament February 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament 2007, September 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament, August, Mumbai:2007
Quarterfinalist, in Boys U-13 of MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: February 2007

Arna Chourasia
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, India: November 2021
Winner, Girl’s U-11, Chhattisgarh State Closed Championship, Raipur, India: August 2019

Arnaa Dwivedi
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Girls U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Winner, Girls U-13, Telangana State Closed Squash Championship, Hyderabad, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Semifinals,Girl's U-11, ISTA Junior Circuit 2022, Chennai, India: August 2022
Semifinals, Girls U-11, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022

Arnaav Sareen
Lost to Finnlay Withington (ENG), in Pre Quarters of World Junior Championship, France: AUGUST 2022
Winner, Boy’s U-17, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-17, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-17, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-17, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Winner, Boy U-19, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-17, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February 2019
Lost to Muhammad Farhan Hashmi (PAK), in 2nd round of CIMB Foundation WSF World Junior Championship, Malaysia: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, Asian Junior Championship, Chennai, India: October 2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Lost to Ahmed Aly, in Boy's U-15 (Quarter-Finals) of Dunlop British Junior Open, England: January 2018
Winner, Boy’s U-15, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-15, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Lost to Neel Joshi (IND), in Semi-Finals of Men's Dutch Junior Open Squash, Netherland: July 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Winner, Boy’s U-13, 41st Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2016

Arnaaz Brar
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017

Arnav Dharia
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Mix U-9, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Mix U-11, SYSKA GSC Open Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: April 2017

Arnav Jain
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-11, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: November 2022

Arnav Kale
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Men's, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, India: November 2021

Arnav Khandelwal
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy U-11, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019

Arnav Mandhana
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Semi – Finalist, Boys & Girls under-9, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament-January 2011

Arnav Mathur
Winner, Boy's U-19, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022
Winner, Boy’s U-17, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Winner, Boy's U-15, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September2019
Winner, Boy’s U-15, DSI Karnataka State Closed Squash Championship, Bangalore, India: June 2019

Arnav Nadkarni
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, SRFI NORTHERN SLAM SQUASH, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Winner, Boy’s U-13, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017
Quarterfinals, Mixed U-9, Pune Open Squash Championship Pune: August 2013

Arnav Parikh
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, A Moment of Joy, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai – January 2016
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: February 2015

Arnav Randery
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022

Arnav Sharma
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13,Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-13, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Chicalim, India: November 2022

Arnav Singhania
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, CG State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: August 2023

Arnav Talati
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Championship, Bhopal, India: November 2022
Quaterfinals, Boy's U-11, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021
Lost to Muhammad Humza Khan, in Boy's U-13, 3rd round of Dunlop British Junior Open, England: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Runner up, Boys U-13, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-13, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Lost to Muhammad Huzaifa Ibrahim(PAK), in Boys U-11 of Doha Junior Open, Doha: March 2016
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, A Moment of Joy, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai - January 2016
Quarterfinals, Boys’ U-11, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Runner up, Boys U-11, 2nd Bengal Junior Open, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: July 2015

Arney Kaura
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, Complan Junior Squash Open, November 2002
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, Air India - Sram Junior Squash Circuit, January 2001

Arni Singh
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022

Arnish Uberoi
Quarter finalist, Boys U-15, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Runner Up, Boys U-15, East India Junior Squash Championship, August 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, East India Junior Squash Championship, August 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, East India Junior Squash Championship, August 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-13, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001
Winner, Boys under-13, South Zone Inter School championship, Khar Gymkhana 2001
Semifinalist, Boys under-15, South Zone Inter School championship, Khar Gymkhana 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, The 26th Hsbc Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001

Arohi Bhattacharya
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019

Aroma
Runner up, Girls U-13, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Runner up, Girls U-13, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Winner, Girl's U-13, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-13, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Runner up, Girl's U-13, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Runner up, Girl's U-13, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals,Girls U-13, Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-13, Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Winner, Girl's U-13, Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022
Runner up, Girl's U-13, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-13, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Winner, Girl's U-13, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Runner Up, Girl's U-11, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Quaterfinalist : GIRLS U – 11 ,Silver Spring Squash Open Indore : 9th Jan 2020
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-11, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: february 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017

Arpit Chotalia
Quarterfinals, Junior Handicap Doubles, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 2nd Leg, Mumbai: July 2014

Arpit Ojha
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-13, Jharkhand State Closed Championship, Ranchi, India: April 2022

Arpita Warlyani
Quarterfinalist, Women's, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: November 2022

Arsh Chadha
Semifinals, Men's Open, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy U-17, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019

Arsh Thawani
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017

Arshad Hakim
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017

Arslan Sheikh
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, CG State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: August 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Chhattisgarh State Closed Championship, Raipur, India: August 2019

Arun Rabindranath
Runner up, Men’s O-60, Bangalore Masters, India: April 2023
Runner up,Men's O-55, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Semifinals, Men's O-60, Mumbai Masters Squash Tournament, At Mumbai, India: September 2022
Runner up, Men's O-60, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Semifinals, Men's Over 55, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
Winner, Men’s O-55, Maharashtra State Open Squash tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Men’s O-55, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Runner up, Men’s O-55, IDBI Federal Bangalore Club Masters, Bengaluru, India: January 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-55, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018
Runner up, Men’s O-55, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Winner, Men’s O-55, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017
Quarterfinal, Men’s O-45, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Semifinals, M O-55, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Winner, Men O-55, 63rd Senior National Championship, Kerela, India: July 2015
Runner up, Men’s O-50, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2013

Arun Sharma
Semifinals, Men's O-35, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Men’s O-35, Maharashtra State Senior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Men's O-35, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Runner up, Men's, Pratik Enterprises Doubles Handicap at NMSA, Navi Mumbai, February 2018
Winner, Doubles Handicap, IIT-SYSKA Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Powai: March 2017
Semifinals, Doubles Handicap, IIT-ISP Open Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Mumbai: March 2016
Quarterfinals, Doubles Open, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Quarterfinals, Doubles Open, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Semifinals, Doubles Handicap, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 1st Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Semifinals, Doubles Top 8, Bombay Gym-GVK 4th Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic, Mumbai:December 2012
Quarter Finalist Doubles Top-8,- JVPG-GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011
Quarter Finalist, Doubles Open, ISP - Minute Maid Squash Carnival Feb 2011
Semi-finalist, University of Mumbai Inter-College Squash Tournament 2009
Winner, Team Championship, University Of Mumbai , All India Inter University Squash Championship Dec 2011
Winner, Doubles, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010
Winner, Double’s Open, GVK-JVPG Squash Open 2009
Quarter-finalist, Men’s Open, GVK-JVPG Squash Open 2009
Semi-Finalist, Doubles Top 8, Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash, Juhu, Mumbai, February 2009
Quarter-Finalist, Men's Open, The Club Squash Championship 2009
Runner-Up, All India Inter-University Squash Championship 2008
Semifinalist, Men’s Open, Mumbai University Inter – Collegiate Squash Tournament, November 2007
Team Member of Mumbai University 3-2 (Runner up) in All India Inter University Squash Championship, Mumbai, November 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2003
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, Poona Open Squash Tournament, September 2002
Team member of HR College (Winner) Boys U-17 in Khar Gymkhana/Orix West Zone Inter School/College Squash Championship, August 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17 , West Zone Inter-School / College Squash Championship, August 2002
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, Air India - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit, February 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, Air India - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit, December 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, Air India - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit, December 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Quarter Finalist Doubles Top-8,- JVPG-GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011
Quarter Finalist, Doubles Open, ISP - Minute Maid Squash Carnival Feb 2011
Semi-finalist, University of Mumbai Inter-College Squash Tournament 2009
Winner, Team Championship, University Of Mumbai , All India Inter University Squash Championship Dec 2011
Winner, Doubles, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010
Winner, Double’s Open, GVK-JVPG Squash Open 2009
Quarter-finalist, Men’s Open, GVK-JVPG Squash Open 2009
Semi-Finalist, Doubles Top 8, Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash, Juhu, Mumbai, February 2009
Quarter-Finalist, Men's Open, The Club Squash Championship 2009
Runner-Up, All India Inter-University Squash Championship 2008
Semifinalist, Men’s Open, Mumbai University Inter – Collegiate Squash Tournament, November 2007
Team Member of Mumbai University 3-2 (Runner up) in All India Inter University Squash Championship, Mumbai, November 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2003
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, Poona Open Squash Tournament, September 2002
Team member of HR College (Winner) Boys U-17 in Khar Gymkhana/Orix West Zone Inter School/College Squash Championship, August 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17 , West Zone Inter-School / College Squash Championship, August 2002
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, Air India - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit, February 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, Air India - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit, December 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, Air India - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit, December 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000

Aruna Madar
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-19, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Chicalim, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist GIRLS U-15 - 2nd Goa State Closed Championship 9th Feb 2020
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019

Arunima A G
Semifinals, Women’s Open, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017

Arunima Chaubey
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Winner, Girl's U-11, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022

Arunima Sengar
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Chicalim, India: November 2022

Arush Chatterjee
Winner, Boys U-19, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17,Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-17, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17,Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-17, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, ISTA Junior Open, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, SRFI NORTHERN SLAM SQUASH, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy U-15, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: february2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, At New Delhi, India:September 2002

Arush Rajagopal
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September2019

Arushi Agarwal
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-17, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008.

Arushi Debi Narayanan
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016

Arushi Gupta
Semifinals, Women's, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023

Arvaan Motwane
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018

Arvind Kumar
Winner, Men's O-45, Telangana State Closed Squash Championship, Hyderabad, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Men's O-45, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022

Arvind Sendilnath Niranjan
Semifinals,Boy's U-11,TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022

Arvind Shetty
Winner, Men O-35, AP Open Squash Championship, Secunderabad: January 2013

Arvind Singh
QuarterFinalist, Boys U-19, Navi Mumbai Squash Spectacular,June 1999

Arya Balpande
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019

Arya Bejalwar
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022

Arya Joshi
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, 2nd Goa State Closed Championship, Goa, India: February 2020
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019

Arya Patel
Winner, Boys U-19, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-19, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022

Aryaa Dwivedi
Winner, Women's, Telangana State Closed Squash Championship, Hyderabad, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Quarterfinals,Girls U-17, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Runner up, Girl's U-17, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022
Quarterfinals,Women's,DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-17, ISTA Junior Circuit 2022, Chennai, India: August 2022
Quarterfinalist, Women's, Maharashtra State Senior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Runner Up, Women's, Telangana State Closed Championship 2021, HYDERABAD, INDIA: April 2021

Aryaan Prabhu
Semifinals, Boys U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Winner, Boy's U-11, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023
Winner, Boy's U-11, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Quarterfinals,Boys U-11, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Semifinals,Boy's U-11, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-11,Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Runner Up, Boy's U-11, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021

Aryamaan Pandya
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 1st Leg, Mumbai: July2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, the Club Squash League, Mumbai: February 2013
Semi-finalist Mixed U-9, Otters Squash Championship 2008.

Aryaman Adik
Winner, Boy’s U-19, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Semifinals, Boys U-19, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-19, Delton Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Winner, Boys U-19, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Lost to Ronald Palomino (COL), in 2nd round of Men's World Junior Individual Championship 2017, New Zealand: July 2017
Lost to Sébastien Bonmalais (FRA), in 2nd round of British Junior Open 2017, England: January 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, 41st Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2016
Semifinals, Doubles Handicap, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Winner, Boy’s U-19, NSCI Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: July 2016
Winner, Boy’s U-19, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Winner, Boys U-17, 72nd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2015
Winner, Boys U-17, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Gymkhana, Mumbai: September2015
1st qualifying round, Men’s, JSW Indian Squash Circuit NSCI Open, Mumbai: September2015
Runner up, Boys’ U-17, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Semifinals, Boys U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Semifinals, Boys U-17, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Semifinals, Boys U–17, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Winner, Boys U-17, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Runner up, Boys U-17, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 1st Leg, Mumbai: July2014
Runner up, Boys U-15, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Runner up, Boys U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Winner up, Boys U-15, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Winner, Boys U-15, NSCI Juniors & Doubles Open Squash Championship, Mumbai: February 2013
Semifinals, Boys U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Semifinals, Boys U-15, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Runner up, Boys U-15, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012,Mumbai: November 2012
Semifinals, Boys U-15, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Runner up, Boys U-15, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012,Mumbai: November 2012
Winner, Boys Under-13 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Winner, Boys under 13 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct 2011
Winner, Boys Under 13 in Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, Jodhpur: Oct 2011
Winner, Boys U –11, MSSA-Nike 5th Inter School Squash Tournament 2010,February 2010
Runner-Up, Boys U-13, 67th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2010.
Runner Up, Boys U-13, Raju-Chainani Junior Squash Championship Nov 2010.
Semi – Finalist, Boys U-13, The Club Squash Classic 2010, February 2010.
Semi-Finalist, Boys Under 11, Punj Lloyd All India Inter School North & Central Zone Squash Championship 2010.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U13, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2010
Winner , Mixed U-11, Pune Open Squash 2009.
Semi-finalist, Boys U-11 , 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U- 11 Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament Jan 2009
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, 1st Sbi - Mssa Inter School Squash Tournament, Feb 2006

Aryaman Murarka
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, 17th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017

Aryaman Naik
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, 1st Sbi - Mssa Inter School Squash Tournament, Feb 2006

Aryaman Roy
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September2019

Aryaman Singh
Winner, Boys U-13, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Winner, Boy's U-13, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-13, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Winner, Boy's U-13, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals,Boys U-13, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-13, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Winner,Boy's U-13, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Winner, Boy's U-13, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2014

Aryan Dhere
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017

Aryan Ajit Panicker
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015

Aryan Bajaj
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September2019

Aryan Gupta
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Chhattisgarh State Closed Championship, Raipur, India: August 2019

Aryan Hemdev
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2014
Semifinals, Boys U- 15, The Club Squash League, Mumbai: February 2013
Quarter finalist, Boys U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Boys U-15, Quarter Finalist, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, January 2012
Quarter-Finalist, Boys under 15 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana- Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct, 2011
Quarter Finalist, Boy’s under 13, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Semi Finalist, Boy’s under 13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2011
Semi – Finalist, Boys under-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament-January 2011
Runner-Up, Boys U-13, Mumbai Schools Sports Association Squash Championship, Nov 2010.
Quarter Finalist, Boys U 13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010
Quarter finalist, Boys U-11, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Semifinalist , Boys U-13, Raju-Chainani Junior Squash Championship Nov 2010.
Semifinalist, Boys U13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2010
Semifinalist, Boys U-11 Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament Jan 2009
Winner, Boys U-11,The Club Squash Championship 2009.
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-13 Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament Jan 2009
Winner, Boys/Girls U-11, MSSA- Nike 4th Inter School Squash Tournament 2008.
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-11, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Semi-Finalist, Boys/Girls U-11, The little masters Junior Squash Tournament 2008
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-11, The little masters Junior Squash Tournament 2008
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2007.

Aryan Issan
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: October 2022

Aryan Jalan
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-11, Jharkhand State Closed Championship, Ranchi, India: April 2022

Aryan Kapoor
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September 2019

Aryan Khandelwal
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Winner, Boy’s U-15, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-15, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013

Aryan Lunkad
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open, Chenni, India: December 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017

Aryan Parekh
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Lost to Mostafa El Serty, in Boy's U-19 of Dunlop British Junior Open, England: January 2018
Winner, Boy’s U-19, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Runner up, Boys U-17, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-17, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Lost to Michael Mehl (CAN), in 3rd round of Men's Dutch Junior Open Squash, Netherland: July 2017
Winner, Boys U-17, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Semifinals, Boys U-17, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Winner, Boy’s U-17, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, 41st Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2016
Quarterfinal, Boys' U-17, NSCI Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: July 2016
Runner up, Boys U-17, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys’ U-17, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Runner up, Boys U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Runner up, Boys U–15, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Semifinals, Boys U-15, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November, 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Semifinals, Boys U-15, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, Pune Open Squash Championship Pune: August 2013
Runner up, Boys U-13, NSCI Juniors & Doubles Open Squash Championship, Mumbai: February 2013
Winner, Boys U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2013"
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Semifinals, Boys U-13, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Semifinals, Boys U-13, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Quarter Finalist, Boys Under-13 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Third place, Boys Under 13 in Inter School Squash Tournament, Mumbai: Nov, 2011.
Semifinalist, Boys U-13 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Winner, Boys U11 - The Little Masters Junior Open (Willingdon Sports Club) 2011
Quarter – Final, Boys U13 - Pune Squash Open (Poona Club, Pune) 2011
Winner of Bournvita Championship Award 2010
Runner up, Boys U-11, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, October 2010
Winner, Boys U11 - National - Punj Lloyd All India Inter School (Siri Fort Sports Complex, Delhi) 2010
Winner, Boys U11 - West Zone - Punj Lloyd All India Inter School (NSCI) 2010
Winner, Boys U11 - Raju Chainani Junior Squash Open (NSCI) 2010
Runner-up, Boys U11 - Junior National Championship (CSA, Chennai) 2010
Runner-up, Boys U11 - Western India Open (CCI) 2010
Runner-up, Boys U11 - Maharashtra State Open (Bombay Gym) 2010
Runner-up, Boys U11 - MSSA Inter School Championship (Bombay Gym) 2010
Runner-up, Boys U11 - MSSA Inter School Championship (Police Gym & Bombay Gym) 2010
Runner-up, Boys U11 - Junior National Championship (CSA, Chennai) 2010
Runner-up, Boys U11 - Western India Open (CCI) 2010
Runner-up, Boys U11 - Maharashtra State Open (Bombay Gym) 2010
Runner-up, Boys U11 - MSSA Inter School Championship (Bombay Gym) 2010
Runner-up, Boys U11 - MSSA Inter School Championship (Police Gym & Bombay Gym) 2010
Semi- Final, Boys U11 - Pune Squash Open (Poona Club, Pune) 2010
Semi- Final, Boys U11 - Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open (Matunga Gymkhana) 2010
Quarter – Final, Boys U13 - The Club Squash Classic (The Club) 2010
Quarter – Final, Boys U11 - The Little Masters Junior Open (Willingdon Sports Club) 2010
Quarter – Final, Boys U11 - Otters Squash Open (Otters Club) 2010
Winner, Boys U9 - Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open (Matunga Gymkhana) 2009
Runner-up, Boys U9 - The Club Squash Open (The Club) 2009
Runner-up, Boys U9 - ICS Realty Classic Squash Open (Otters Club) 2009
Quarter – Final, Boys U11 - Maharashtra State Open (Bombay Gym) 2009
Winner, Boys U9 - Western India Open (CCI) 2008
Winner, Boys U9 - Little Masters Junior Open (Willingdon Sports Club) 2008
Runner-up, Boys U9 - Maharashtra State Open (Bombay Gym) 2008
Runner-up, Boys U9 - CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008
Winner, Boys U7 - ISP Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival (Juhu Gym & The Club) 2007
Winner, Boys & Girls U –7, Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Quarter – Final, Boys U9 - Little Masters Junior Open (Willingdon Sports Club) 2007

Aryan Patel
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-17, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022

Aryan Shah
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy U-13, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019

Aryan Sk
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023

Aryan Sharma
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022

Aryan Pratap Singh
Semifinals, Boys U-19, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Winner, Boys U-19, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Semifinals,Men's open, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Runner up, Boys U-19,Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-19, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Winner, Boy's U-19, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Lost to Ameeshenraj Chandaran (MAS), in 2nd round of World Junior Championship, France: August 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Winner, Boy's U-19, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023
Winner, Boy's U-19, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020
Winner, Boy’s U-15, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019
Semifinals, Boy U-15, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Runner up, Boy U-15, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-13, Junior Squash Open, Ludhiana, Punjab: December 2016

Aryan Raj
Quarterfinals,Men's Open, Jharkhand State Closed Championship, Ranchi, India: April 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: October 2022

Aryan Steve Rybin
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019

Aryan Sutodiya
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, 20th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: July 2023

Aryan Swain
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: JANUARY 2023
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-13, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022
Quarterfinals Boy’s U-13, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Runner Up, Boy's U-11, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2020
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, DSI Karnataka State Closed Squash Championship, Bangalore, India: June 2019

Aryan Tibrawalla
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Runner Up, Boy's U-19, CRC Junior, Kolkata, India: October 2021
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 17th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: April 2019

Aryan Tulsian
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021

Aryaveer Dewan
Winner, Boy's U-15, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Winner, Boy's U-17, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Winner, Boy's U-15, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Winner, Boy's U-17, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Winner, Boys U-15, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-15,Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Winner, Boy's U-17, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-15, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Winner, Boy's U-13, ISTA Junior Open, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Winner, Boy's U-13, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, SRFI NORTHERN SLAM SQUASH, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Winner, Boy's U-13, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020
Winner, Boy’s U-13, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-11, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-11, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-11, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-11, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018

Aryaveer Singh

Team Member, Bronze Medalist, in Boy's U-15 of 30th Asian Junior Squash Individual Championships, China: August 2023

Asad Razvi

Runners Up, Men’s Open, ISP-Aurangabad Squash Tournament, July 2011

Aseem Mehra
Runner up, Boy’s U-23, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Semifinals, Boys U-19, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Semifinals, Boys U-17, NSCI Juniors & Doubles Open Squash Championship, Mumbai: February 2013

Aseem Verma
Semifinals, Men's O-45, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Men O-45, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019

Ashaya Jain
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, Junior Inter state Squash Championship Nov 2006
Runners Up, Under-11, in DSM Delhi Open Squash Tournament 2003: FEB 2003

Asheesh Datt Bhandari
Runner Up, Men's Open, 2nd Goa State Closed Championship, Goa, India: February 2020

Ashim Kumar
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-45, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022


Ashish Agarwal
Winner, Team Championship, University of Mumbai, All India Inter University Squash Championship, Dec 2011.
Winner, Team Championship, University of Mumbai, All India Inter University Squash Championship Dec 2010
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament, August, Mumbai:2007

Aashish Bhagra
QuarterFinalist, Doubles Handicap, Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash, Juhu, Mumbai, February 2009
Semifinalist, The Leela – ISP Squash Classic (Handicap Team Event) Hotel The Leela, Sahar, Sept 2006
Semi-Finalist, Body Scape Corporate Squash Tournament At Hotel Resort, 1997
Semi-Finalist, Jindal's Handicap Team Event at Jindal Recreation Centre, September 1997

Ashish Bobhate
Quarterfinals, Men's O-40, Mumbai Masters Squash Tournament, At Mumbai, India: September 2022

Ashish Gavankar
Quarter Finalist, Boy’s under 15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2011
Quarter-Finalist,U-9, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-9, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006

Ashish Gupta
QuarterFinalist, Doubles Top 8, Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash, Juhu, Mumbai, February 2009
Semi-finalist, Men’s Top 8 Doubles, Gold’s Gym ISP Squash Masters 2008
Quarterfinalist, The Leela – ISP Squash Classic (Handicap Team Event) Hotel The Leela, Sahar, Sept 2006
Semifinalist, Handicap Doubles, Khar Gymkhana – ISP Mumbai Open Squash Championships Open Doubles & Handicap Doubles, March 2006
Runner Up, Boys U-15, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Handicap, Khar Gymkhana – ISP Mumbai Open Squash Championships, December 2004
Team member of Khar Gymkhana (Runner up) in The Leela ISP Squash Masters Handicap Team Event At Leela, Mumbai : July 2002
Runner’s Up, Body Scape Corporate Squash Tournament At Hotel Resort, 1997

Ashish Kanoongo
Quarterfinalist, Men’s O-55, Maharashtra State Senior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-55, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022

Ashish Keskar
Winner, Men's O-35, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Winner, Men's O-35, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Winner, Men's O-35, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Winner, Men's O-35,IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Winner, Men's O-35, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Men's O-35, Mumbai Masters Squash Tournament, At Mumbai, India: September 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Winner, Men's O-35, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Men's O-35, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Quarterfinals, Men, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Men’s, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Quarterfinals, Men’s, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
1st qualifying round, Men’s, $35,000 Men's Vedanta Indian Open, NSCI, Mumbai, India: February 2018
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Men, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017
1st qualifying round in $50,000 Men's JSW Indian Squash Circuit CCI International, India, Mumbai, India: November 2017
Semifinals, Doubles Open, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June 2017
Lost to Harinder Pal Sandhu (IND), in 1st qualifying round of Men's CCI International Squash JSW ISC 2016, India: November 2016
1st qualifying round, Men’s, Women’s, JSW Indian Squash Circuit, Chennai: October 2015
1st qualifying round, Men’s, JSW Indian Squash Circuit NSCI Open, Mumbai: September2015
Lost to Ryan Pasqual (MAS) in 1st qualifying round of Men's Malaysian Tour No.4 2015, Malaysia: May 2015
Quarterfinals, Mens top 8, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship, Juhu, Mumbai: October 2015
Quarterfinals, Doubles top 8, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship, Juhu, Mumbai: October 2015

Ashish Lohra
Quarterfinalist, Boys Under-13, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002

Ashish Mehta
Semifinals, Men's O-50, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: AUGUST 2023
Semifinals, Men's O-50, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Runner up, Men's O-45,IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Semifinals, Men's O-45, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-50, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-45, Squash Master Open, Chembur, Mumbai: November2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-45, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Doubles Handicap, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Semifinals, Doubles Handicap, IIT-SYSKA Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Powai: March 2017
Semifinals, Men’s O-45, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-40, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Quarterfinal, Men’s O-45, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, All India JVPG –Coke Squash Carnival – 3rd Leg, Mumbai: August 2014
Semifinalist, Double’s Handicap, GVK-JVPG Squash Open 2009
Quarter-Finalist, Doubles Handicap, The Club Squash Championship 2009
Semifinalist, The Leela – ISP Squash Classic (Handicap Team Event) Hotel The Leela, Sahar, Sept 2006

Ashish Nambiar
Winner, Boy’s Open, Secunderabad Club AP Open Squash Championship, Secunderabad : May 2014

Ashish Soni
Quarter-finalist, Doubles Handicap, Monarch Group Doubles Squash at Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai, 1995
Member of Haveli team (Winner) in Haveli-Hyabs one-day tournament, Khar Gymkhana: 1995

Ashish Tripathi
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, ISP Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: May 2016
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016

Ashita Pranaya Bhengra
Lost to Rowan Reda Araby (EGY), in 2nd round of Women's WSF World Junior Championship, Chennai: July 2018
Lost to Claire Aube, in Girl's U-19 of Dunlop British Junior Open, England: January 2018
Lost to Hania El Hammamy (EGY), in 2nd round of Women's World Junior Individual Championship 2017, New Zealand: July 2017
Lost to Ho Ka Wing (HKG), in Girl's U-19 (Semi-finals) of Asian Junior Championship 2017, Jordan: August 2017
Winner, Girls U-19, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Runner up, Girl’s U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Runner up, Girl’s U-19, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Semifinals, Women’s Open, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Winner, Girls U-19, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Women’s Open, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017
Runner up, Girl’s U-19, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Winner, Girls U-17, NSCI Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: July 2016
Runner up, Girls U-17, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: May 2016
Winner, Girls U-17, 72nd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2015
1st round, Women’s, JSW Indian Squash Circuit, Chennai: October 2015
Runner up, Girls U-17, Bhavan's Rush Hastimal Squash Championship, Chennai Indian: May 2015
Semifinals, Girls U-17, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November, 2014
Quarterfinals, Women, 62nd Senior National Championship, Mumbai: November2014
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Semifinals, Girls U-17, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Winner, Girls U-15, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Winner, Girls U-15, Bhavans Hastimal Tournament, Kilpauk, Chennai: May 2014
Runner up, Girl’s U–15, ISA Junior, Chennai: May 2014
Winner, Girl’s U-15, DSI Karnataka State Open Squash tournament, Dayananda Sagar Institutions, Karnataka: January 2014
Winner, Girls U-15, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Semifinals, Girls U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Winner, Girls U-15, 18th D.D.A. Open Squash Tournament, Siri Fort: February2013
Semifinals, Girls: U-15, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
1st Round, WISPA squash tournament, At Chennai: May 2012
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Semifinalist, Girls U-13 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Semi Finalist, Girls U-13, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011
Semi Finalist, Girls U-15, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011
Girls U-13, 67th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2010.
Semi Finalist, Girls U-13, Otters Open Squash Tournament, July 2010
Quarter Finalist, Girls U13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010
Semi finalist, Girl’s under-11, All India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2010
Girls U-13, 67th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2010.
Quarter-Semi-Finalist, Girls U-17, 67th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2010
Semi-Finalist, Girls U-15, Junior Inter State Squash Championship 2010, November 2010
Semi-Finalist, Girls U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2009

Ashmira Baig
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022

Ashmitha Kandhi Arumugam
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Runner up, Girl’s U-13, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Runner up, Girl’s U-13, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-13, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017

Ashna Khanna
Girls U-11, Quarter Finalist, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003

Ashok Kumar Saidha
Semifinals, Men’s O-65, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: DECEMBER 2018
Winner, Over 55 Men’s, Dsm/Asia Sugar Delhi Open Squash Championship, February 2004

Ashok Nagpal
Semifinalist, Handicap Doubles, Khar Gymkhana – Isp Mumbai Open Squash Championships Open Doubles & Handicap Doubles, March 2006

Ashok Pawar
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-40, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2013

Ashok Saydha
Semi-finalist, Over 55, National Masters Squash Championship 2008.

Ashraf Hussain
Quarterfinalist, Pro Coach, Maharashtra State Senior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Pro Coach, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Pro, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September2019
Quarterfinals, Men Open, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September2019
Runner up, Pro, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Quarterfinals, Men’s, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018
Semifinals, Men’s Open, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-23, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Semi Finalist, Boys Under – 17, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-15, 67th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2010.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Otters open squash tournament July 2010.

Ashray Ohri
Winner, Men's Open, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Semifinals,Men's Open,Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Men's Open, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinals, Men’s, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, 42nd Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana Mumbai: September 2017
Runner up, Members of Delhi University Team, All India Inter University Squash Championship, Mumbai: January 2014
Quarterfinalist,Mens Open, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Senior Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Quarter Finalist, Boys Under – 19, ISP - Minute Maid Squash Carnival Feb 2011
Quarter Finalist, Boys U 19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-19, Junior Inter State Squash Championship 2010, November 2010
Runner up, Boys U-19, in Jaypee Open Junior Squash Rackets Tournament, Noida: September:2009
Runner up 1st round of World Junior Individual Squash Championship Men's Event 2009
Runner Up, U-19, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan Open Squash tournament 2009
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-17, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008
Winner, Boys U-17, 15th DDA Open Squash Tournament 2008
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-17, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008
Semifinalist, Boys U - 19, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U - 17, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007.
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, Junior Inter state Squash Championship Nov 2006
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, Jaipur Club Ltd. Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial,
Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship Sept 2006
Quarterfinalist, Men's Open, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, At New Delhi, India:September 2002

Ashray Yadav
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022

Ashu
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019

Ashun Bahl
Winner, Men’s O-60, Bangalore Masters, India: April 2023
Winner, Men’s O-55, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-50, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Winner, Men's O-55, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Winner,Men's O-55, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Runner up, Men's O-45, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022
Winner, Men's O-60, Mumbai Masters Squash Tournament, At Mumbai, India: September 2022
Winner, Men's O-55, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Runner up, Men’s O-55, Maharashtra State Senior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Winner, Men's O-60, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Semifinals, Men's Over 55, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
Semifinals, Men’s O-55, Maharashtra State Open Squash tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Men’s O-45, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Runner up, Men’s O-55, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Runner up, Men’s O-50, IDBI Federal Bangalore Club Masters, Bengaluru, India: January 2019
Winner, Men’s O-55, IDBI Federal Bangalore Club Masters, Bengaluru, India: January 2019
Quarter-finalist, in Men's (55-59 Category) of Remington 4th Asian Master Championships, Hong Kong: September 2019
Winner, Men’s O-55, 75th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December2018
Runner up, Men’s O-55, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-45, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-45, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Winner, Men’s O-55, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Winner, Men’s O-55, 42nd Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-55, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-45, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Winner, Men's Over 45, ISP - Minute Maid Squash Carnival Feb 2011
Runner Up, Over 45, The 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Winner, Mens Over 45, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2009
Runner Up , Over 40 , Pune Open Squash 2009
Winner , Over 45 , Pune Open Squash 2009
Semi-finalist, Over 40, National Masters Squash Championship 2008
Semi-finalist, Over 45, National Masters Squash Championship 2008
Runner-Up, Over 45, Indo Schottle Pune Open Squash 2008
Semifinalist, Above 40, National Squash Championship, July 2007

Ashutosh Kant
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021

Ashutosh Kumar Singh
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: October 2022
Quaterfinals, Boy's U-15, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy U-15, All Bihar State Closed Championship, Patna, India: September 2019

Ashutosh Pednekar
Quarterfinals, Men's O-50, Mumbai Masters Squash Tournament, At Mumbai, India: September 2022
Semifinals, Men’s O-45, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Runner up, Men’s O-45, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-45, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Runner up, Men’s O-45, 42nd Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana Mumbai: September 2017
Runner up, Men’s O-45, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017
Quarterfinals, M O-40, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Semifinals, Men’s 40, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Runner up, Men's O-35, NDA Open Squash Championship, Khadakwasala, Pune: July 2015
Runner Up, Professionals Over-35, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Senior Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2013
Semifinals, Men’s O-40, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2013

Ashutosh Shrivastav
Quarter Finalist, Men's Over 45, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011

Ashvin Ganesh
Quarterfinals,Boys U-17, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: MAY 2022
Runner, Boy's U-17,TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-19, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, ISTA Junior Open, India: November 2021
Runner up, Boy's U-17, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Winner, Boy's U-15, ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open, Chenni, India: December 2020
Runner Up, Boy's U-15, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020
Winner, Boy’s U-15, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September 2019
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: February 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017

Ashvin Shastav
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019

Ashween Anand
Semifinalist, Women’s, KG-NECC Mumbai Open Squash Championship April 2006
Quarter Finalist, Girls U- 19, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Open Junior Squash Tournament, January 2005
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, Air India - Sram Junior Squash Circuit, December 2001

Ashwin Kabade
Quarterfinalist : BOYS U - 19 , DSI Karnatakka state closed championship , Bangalore : 29th Jan 2020

Ashwin Kandath
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-17, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016

Ashwin Krishnan
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy U-19, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Spirito Squash Open, Maharashtra, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018

Ashwin Kukreja
Semi Finalist, Men’s Double, Khar Gymkhanna, Open Doubles Squash Handicap, May 2003
Team member of OTTERS (B) (Runner up) in The Leela – ISP SQUASH CLASSIC (HANDICAP TEAM EVENT) At Hotel The Leela, Mumbai: May 2003

Ashwin Sridhar
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship, August 2005
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2004
Quarter-finalist, Boys under-15, South Zone Inter School championship, Khar Gymkhana 2001

Ashwini Davkar
Bronze medalis, In Girls U-19 Individual Event of National Squash Games, Chennai: February 2016

Ashwini Pai
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019

Asif
Quarterfinalist, Boys Under 17, Punj Llod All India Inter School North & Central Zone Squash Championship.
Winner, Boys U-17, Hamdard Delton Squash Invitation Championship, Jan 2008.

Asif Sayyed
Quarterfinals, Doubles Open, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017

Asmita Pandey
Quarterfinals, Women’s, Chhattisgarh State Closed Championship, Raipur, India: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Women’s, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019

Aspi Bhatena
Quarterfinals, Masters O -55, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017

Asrit Pasricha
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-11, Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-11, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Winner, Girl's U-11, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Chicalim, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-11, 2nd Goa State Closed Championship, Goa, India: February 2020
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019

Astha Garg
Semifinals, Women's, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Semifinalist, Women's, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, At New Delhi, India:September 2002

Atharv Dassundi
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021

Atharv Khandelwal
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, CG State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Chhattisgarh State Closed Championship, Raipur, India: August 2019

Atharv Mahajan
Semifinals, Mix U-9, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023

Atharv Mittal
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, At New Delhi, India:September 2002

Atharv Singh
Quarterfinals, Mix U-9, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017

Atharva Trivedi
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: November 2022

Atharv Vasishta
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-13, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022

Atharv Yadav
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019

Atharva Belsare
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017

Atharva Yeole
Runner Up, Boy's U-19, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018

Athrva Yadav
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Quarterfinalist : BOYS U - 19, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship Mumbai : 16th Jan 2020
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Winner, Boy’s U-15, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-15, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-15, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Quarterfinal, Boys U-15, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016
Winner, Boy's U-13, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: May 2016
Semifinals, Boys U-13, 2nd Bengal Junior Open, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: July 2015
Winner, Boy’s U-11, Bhavans Hastimal Tournament, Kilpauk, Chennai: May 2014
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, ISA Junior, Chennai: May 2014
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013"
Winner, Boys U- 9, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012

Athul AS
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Boy U-17, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019

Athulyan Kathiravan
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023

Atish Chabbra
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, 1st Sbi - Mssa Inter School Squash Tournament, Feb 2006

Atishay Kumar
Quarterfinals, Men's Over 35, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020

Atishay Kumar
Quarterfinalist : MEN OVER 35, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship Mumbai : 16th Jan 2020

Atul Ajmani
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-50, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019

Atul Khatri
Quarter-Finals, Body Scape Corporate Squash Tournament At Hotel Resort, 1997

Atul Kumar Singh
Quarterfinals, Men's O-35, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022

Atul Kumar Yadav
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Winner, Pro Coach, Maharashtra State Senior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Men's Open, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Quarterfinalist, Pro Coach, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Semifinals, Pro Coach, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
Quarterfinalist : MENS OVER 40 , DSI Karnatakka state closed championship , Bangalore : 29th Jan 2020
Semifinals, Pro Coach, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December 2018

Atulit Tripathi
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-13,Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Winner, Boy's U-13, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019

Auloke Mathur
Quarter-Finalist, Men’s Top 8 Doubles, GVK-JVPG 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010
QuarterFinalist, Doubles Top 8, Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash, Juhu, Mumbai, February 2009
Semifinalist, in Men’s Single Top-8 of CLUB PRANA - ISP SQUASH CLASSIC, Hyatt Regency: January 2007
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, Air India - Sram Junior Squash Circuit, December 2001
Semi-finalist in the western India squash tournament in November 1998
Semi -finalist in the 'Little Master' Indian Open Squash Tournament (Participation by other Asian Countries - held for the first time in India), October: 1998
Semi-finalist in the Western India Open Squash Tournament October'1998
Played India at the May '98 Malaysian Opens
Won the bronze medal (3rd place), 1998
Semi-finalist in the Nationals U-16 held in New Delhi, October 1998
Won the 'best player of the tournament' trophy at the PIX Junior Squash Championship, 1998
Runners Up, U-14, Pix Junior Championship, January 1998
Winner, Boys U-14, 25th Motilal Sanghi Inter Club Championship February, 1998
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-16, Dewan Housing Classic Squash Championship, August 1998
Semi Finalist, Boys U-14,Maharashtra State Open Championship 1997
Awarded a trophy for the 'most promising u-19 Junior player' in the ANZ Grindlays Bank Open Squash Tournament 1997
Awarded a trophy for the 'most promising u-19 Junior player in the Hong Kong Bank Open Squash Tournament 1997
Semi-finalist in the u-16 category 1997
Semi-finalist in the 'Little Masters' Squash Tournament u-14 1997
Winner in the 'Little Masters' Squash Tournament u-14 1997
Semi-finalist in the Banque Indosuez Tournament u-14 1997
Runner up in the 'King Fisher Diet' Open Squash Tournament -u-14, 1997
Winner of the 'Head Squash Tournament'-u-14 and u-16; semi-finalist u-19 categories, 1997
Runner’s Up,Boys U-14, Kingfisher Diet Squash Tournament SEPT 1997
Played India in the Hong Kong Open Squash Tournament 1996
Semi-finalist in the Nationals u-14 held in Chennai 1996
semi-finalist in the Little Masters Tournamet-u-14, 1996
Winner of 'Head Squash Tournament'-u-12 and u-14, runner-up u-16, quarter-finalist u-19, 1996
runner-up in the 'King Fisher Diet' Squash Tournament u-14, 1996
Semi-finalist in 'Little Masters' Squash Tournament u-14, 1996
Runners Up, Over 35, Kingfisher Diet Open Squash, 1996
Winner, Boys U-14, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 1996

Avalokit Singh
Winner, Boys U-17, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals,Boys U-17, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Runner up, Boys U-17,Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-17, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-17,Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-17, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Winner, Boy's U-17, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-19, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-17, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Boy U-15, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-13, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-13, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January2019
Winner, Boy’s U-13, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-11, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016

Avani Choudhari
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020

Avani Nagar
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-17, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Women’s, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-19, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-17, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-15, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Runner up, Girls U-17, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Winner, Girl’s U-15, Khelshala Junior Open, Chandigarh Punjab: November 2016
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-15, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Semifinals, Girls' U-15, NSCI Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: July 2016
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, A Moment of Joy, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai - January 2016
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, A Moment of Joy, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai - January 2016
Winner, Girls U-13, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Gymkhana, Mumbai: September2015
Quarterfinals, Girls’ U-13, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Semifinals, Girls U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Quarterfinals, Girls U–13, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Semifinals, Girls U-13, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November, 2014
Winner, Girls U-13, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Quarterfinals, Girl U-13, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Semifinals, Girl’s U–13, ISA Junior, Chennai: May 2014
Semifinals, Girls U-13, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Semifinalist, Girls U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Winner, G U-11, Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: September 2013
Semifinals, Girls U-11, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Semifinals, Girls U-11, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Runner up, Girls U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2013
Runner up, Girls U - 11, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013
Runner up, Girls U-11, AP Open Squash Championship, Secunderabad: January 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U -11, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Semifinals, Girls: U-11, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Runner up, Girls U-11, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, Bombay Gym-GVK 4th Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-11, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Quarter Finalist, Under-9, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2011
Semifinalist, Girls under-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament-January 2011
Quarter Finalist, Under-9, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011
Semifinalist, Girls U - 11, Rank 4th in the Junior Nationals at Jodhpur October 2011
Semifinalist, Girls U - 11, CCI Junior Squash Open 2011
Semifinalist, Girls U - 11, Maharashtra State Junior (Bombay Gym) 2011
Semifinalist, Girls Under-11 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Semifinalist, Boys under 9 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct 2011
Quarter Finalist, Girls under 11 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct 2011

Avani Shetty
Quarter Finalist, Women’s Open, JVPG-GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011
Semifinalist, Women’s, KG-NECC Mumbai Open Squash Championship April 2006
Quarterfinalist, Women, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Semi Finalist, Girls U- 19, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-11, Otters Open Squash Championship, May 2005
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-17, Otters Open Squash Championship, May 2005
Quarterfinalist, Women’s, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - Isp Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004
Semi Finalist, Girls U-19, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, West Zone Inter-School / College Squash Championship, August 2002
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, Air India - Sram Junior Squash Circuit, December 2001

Avantika Rajani
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-15, The little masters Junior Squash Tournament 2008
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament, August, Mumbai:2007
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, Otters Million Squash Championship, May 2007

Avantika Ruia
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019

Avantika Tibrewala
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, A Moment of Joy, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai - January 2016
Quarterfinals, Girls U-19, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015

Avantikashrii Seenivasagam
Runner up, Girl's U-11, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023

Avi Sharma
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022

Avi Soni
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September2019

Avigyan Bhattacharya
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Spirito Squash Open, Maharashtra, India: May 2019

Avinash Bhatija
Runner Up, Handicap Doubles, Khar Gymkhana – ISP Mumbai Open Squash Championships Open Doubles & Handicap Doubles, March 2006
Semifinalist, Top 8, Khar Gymkhana – ISP Mumbai Open Squash Championships Open Doubles & Handicap Doubles, March 2006
Semifinalist, Doubles Handicap, Khar Gymkhana – ISP Mumbai Open Squash Championships, December 2004
Team Member of Willingdon Catholic Gymkhana (Winner) in The Leela– ISP Squash Classic Handicap Team Event July 2004
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 19, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Double, Tulip Star - ISP Doubles Squash, June 2003
Team member of Jai Hind College (Runner up) Boys U-19 in Khar Gymkhana/Orix West Zone Inter School/College Squash Championship, August 2002
Semifinalist, in DOUBLES HANDICAP SQUASH, Juhu, Mumbai: May 2002
Team member of Khar Gymkhana (Runner up) in The Leela ISP Squash Masters Handicap Team Event At Leela, Mumbai : July 2002
Member’s of (Runner-Up) Team Khar Gymkhana in 3rd Jindal Handicap Squash (Handicap Team Event Championship), Maharashtra: Feb 2001
Member of Runners- Up team in MID-DAY squash league, Doubles event, ASC, Andheri west, Mumbai: OCTOBER 2001..

Avinash Bhavnani
Runner up, Men's O-50, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals,Men's O-45, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Semifinals,Men's O-45,IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Semifinals, Men's O-45, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022
Semifinals, Men’s O-45, 42nd Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, NSCI Men's & Women's Open Championship, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarter Finalist, Men's Over 35, ISP - Minute Maid Squash Carnival Feb 2011
Runner Up, Master’s 35 – 39, Asian Masters Squash, Colombo July 2010
Semifinalist, Men’s Over 35, Otters open squash tournament July 2010
Winner, Men’s handicap double’s, The Club Squash Classic, February 2010.
Quarter-finalist, Mens Over-35, Otters Squash Championship 2008.
Runner Up, Men’s Open, Club Prana Spa & Fitness Center & ISP Doubles Squash, February 2004
Semifinalist, Men’s Open, Speed 93 Intra-Club and Inter-Club 3rd leg Squash Championship, February 2004
Quarterfinalist, Mens Top 16, Tulipstar-ISP Doubles Squash, April 2004
Runner Up, Doubles Final, Tulipstar-ISP Doubles Squash, April 2004
Winner, Doubles, Transworld & Nmsa Squash Handicap Team Championship, March 2004
Team member of Otters Club (Winner) in Motilal Sanghi Inter-Club Squash Tournament, December 2003
Men’s Open, Quarter Finalist, 1st Mumbai Open Doubles Squash Championship, November 2003
Men’s Doubles, Quarter Finalist, Club Prana Spa & Fitness Centre & ISP Doubles Squash, November 2003
Runner Up, Men’s Double, Tulip Star - ISP Doubles Squash, June 2003
Runner Up, Doubles Finals, KANCHAN PRO SQUASH Professional & Handicap Men’s Doubles, April 2000
Semi Finalist, Men’s Doubles, Kolhapur Open Squash Tournament, April 2000
Semi-Finalist, Jindal's Handicap Team Event at Jindal Recreation Centre, 1997
Quarter-Finalist, Men’s Top 16, The Leela Masters Squash At Hotel The Leela, 1997
Semifinalist, Doubles Handicap, Monarch Group Doubles Squash at Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai, 1995
Member of (3rd place ) team Otters 'B' in Monarch Ovenfresh handicap team event (Khar Gymkhana) Mumbai: July 1995
Member of (Runner up) team Otters Club in The Leela & Kanakia Constructions Handicap Suburban Tournament At the Hotel Leela, Mumbai: September 1994

Avinash Choudhary
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Guwahati, India: January 2020
3rd Position, In Boy’s U-19 of All Assam State Closed Squash Championship, Assam, India: December 2019

Avinash Sahani
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Men's Open, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals,Men's Open,Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's open, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Quarterfinalist, Men's Open, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Men's Open, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Boys U-15, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Winner, Boy’s U-15, ISP Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: May 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015

Avinash Viswanathan
Quarterfinals, Men's, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021

Avinash Yadav
Winner, Men's Open, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Men's Open, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-17, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals Boy’s U-17, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-17, SYSKA GSC Open Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: April 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-17, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals Boy’s U-17, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-17, SYSKA GSC Open Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: April 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Quarterfinal, Boys U-17, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-17, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-17, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Winner, Boys U-15, Sports for All - Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai: December 2015
Runner up, Boys U-15, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Semifinals, Boys U-15, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U–15, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November 2014
Semifinals, Boys U-15, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 1st Leg, Mumbai: July 2014

Avirath Dhandhania
Semifinalist, Men's Open, 20th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: July 2023
Semifinals, Boys U-19, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-19, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, CRC Junior, Kolkata, India: October 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 17th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: April 2019

Avyukt Krishnamurthy
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-11,TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022

Avyay Iyer
Quarterfinals,Boys U-11, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022

Avishi Chaudhary
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-13, Jharkhand State Closed Championship, Ranchi, India: April 2022

Ayaan Dalal
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023

Aviroop Ghoshal
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006.
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, 1st Sbi - Mssa Inter School Squash Tournament, Feb 2006
SEMI FINALIST, Boys U-11 in 2ND MATUNGA GYMKHANA OPEN JUNIORS SQUASH TOURNAMENT, Mumbai: January 2006
Semi Finalist, Boys U- 11, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2005 Chennai
Semi Finalist, Boys u-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2005
Semi Finalist, Boys U-11, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, September 2005
Semi Finalist, Boys U-11, Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005
Semi Finalist, Boys U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Open Junior Squash Tournament, January 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Open Junior Squash Tournament, January 2005
Semifinalist, Open U-9, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, 1st Suburban Mumbai School Sports Association Inter School Individual Squash Championship, August 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, All India School/Junior College Individual Open Squash Championship, September 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Semifinalist, Boys/Girls U-9, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - Isp Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 11, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-11, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, June 2003.

Avneet Kaur
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 2nd Leg, Mumbai: July 2014

Awdesh Yadav
Quarterfinals, Men Open, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January 2019
Winner, Men's, Pratik Enterprises Doubles Handicap at NMSA, Navi Mumbai, February 2018
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, SYSKA GSC Open Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: April 2017
Winner, Doubles Handicap, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 1st Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Quaterfinalist, Mens, Mumbai University Intercollege Mens & Womens Squash Championship, Mumbai: December 2012
Runner-Up, Boys U -17, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championships 2008.
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, JVPG-ISP All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship October 2006

Awish Jaiswal
Winner, Boys U-19, Navi Mumbai Squash Spectacular, June 1999
Winner, Inter-State Championship, 1998
Winner, U-19, Pix Junior Championship, January 1998
Runners Up, Doubles, Pix Junior Championship, January 1998
Winner, Boys U-19, 25th Motilal Sanghi Inter Club Championship February, 1998
Winner, Under 19, ISP - Mukesh Babu Group Satellite Under-19 Squash Tournament, February 1998
Runners Up, Boys U-19, Dewan Housing Classic Squash Championship, August 1998
Quarter Finalist, Men’sTop 16, The Leela - Switchers Masters At Hotel The Leela, Mumbai
Runner’s Up, Boys U-19, 54th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 1997
Runner’s Up, Boys U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament 1997
Runner’s Up, Boys U-19 Kingfisher Diet Squash Tournament (SEPT 97)
Winner, BOYS PLATE OPEN, 8th Asian Junior Squash (Chennai) April 1997
Winner, Inter Collegiate Squash Tournament, Mumbai, December 1997

Ayaan Ali
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Championship, Bhopal, India: November 2022
Quaterfinals, Boy's U-13, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021

Ayaan Arambhan
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023

Ayaan Desai
Quarterfinals, Boys U- 11, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013

Ayaan Dhanuka
Winner, Boys U-13, 20th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: July 2023
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Winner, Boy's U-11, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Winner, Boys U-11, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022
Winner,Boy's U-11, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Winner, Boy's U-11, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-11, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Lost to Ibrahim Hosny, in Boy's U-11, Semi-finals of Dutch Junior Open, Netherland: JULY 2022

Ayaan Kankaria
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, 20th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: JULY 2023
Semifinals, Boys U-13, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India :July 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-13, CRC Junior- Veteran, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, CRC Junior, Kolkata, India: October 2021

Ayaan Kanugno
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019

Ayaan Kedia S
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Spirito Squash Open, Maharashtra, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: february2019

Ayaan Kucchal
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15,Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Guwahati, India: January 2020
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017

Ayaan Malhotra
Quarterfinalist, Mix U-9, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023

Ayaan Patel
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, Gujarat State Closed Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: December 2021

Ayaan Vaziralli
Semifinals, Boys U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Winner, Boys U-19, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Winner, Boy's U-17,Khelshala aziralli Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Semifinals,Boy's U-17, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Semifinals,Boy's U-17, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Lost to Ben Coleman (ENG), in 1st round of Men's London Open, England: Nov 2022
Lost to Joe Lee (ENG), in 1st round of Men's London Open, England: November 2021
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Quarterfinal, Boys U-11, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-11, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Winner, Boy’s, U-11, Junior Squash Open, Ludhiana, Punjab: December 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Junior Squash Open, Ludhiana, Punjab: December 2016
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-9, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November, 2014
Quarterfinals, U-9, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014

Ayan Bhootra
Runner-Up, U-9, 67th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2010.

Ayansh Newar
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Telangana State Closed Squash Championship, Hyderabad, India: August 2023

Ayesha Ahmad
Quarterfinals, Women's, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: October 2022

Ayesha Khandelwal
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-16, MSSA- Nike 4th Inter School Squash Tournament 2008.
Semifinalist, Girls U – 13, MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament February 2007
Semifinalist, in Girls U-13 of MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: February 2007
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-17, 1st Suburban Mumbai School Sports Association Inter School Individual Squash Championship, August 2004
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-17, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004

Ayush Bothra
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, CRC Junior- Veteran, West Bengal, India: November 2022

Ayush Dagwar
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022

Ayush Dutta
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023

Ayush Kiran
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-19, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023
Quarterfinals Boy’s U-15, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021

Ayush Pal
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy U-13, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November2019
Semifinals, Boy U-13, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017

Ayush Verma
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022

Aazad Singh
Quarterfinals, Doubles Open, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Quarterfinals, Mixed Doubles Handicap, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, IIT-ISP Open Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Mumbai: March 2016