ISP Squash
 
   
   
 

Biography of Indian Squash Players

  A Player
  A Madhana Ranjan
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012

A Anaika
Runner up, Girl's U-11 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-13 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004

A Palnitkar
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-50, 75th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December2018
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-55, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017

A. Rampuria
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, East India Junior Squash Championship, August 2003
Semifinalist, Boy's U-19 in East India Squash Championship, January 2002

A.Aparajitha
Semifinalist, Girls U-11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, November 2004.

A.K Saidha
Winner, Over 55 Men’s, Dsm/Asia Sugar Delhi Open Squash Championship ,February 2004

A.P.Joshi
Runner, Over-35, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001

A.V Apoorva
Winner, Women's, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Women's, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
1st round, Women’s, JSW Indian Squash Circuit, Chennai: October 2015
Quarterfinals, Girl U-17, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Semifinals, Girls U-17, Bhavans Hastimal Tournament, Kilpauk, Chennai: May 2014
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U -17, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Qualifying Finals, WISPA squash tournament, At Chennai: May 2012
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-11, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008.

Aabid
Quarterfinals, Boy U-15, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019

Aadesh Bhansali
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, 1st Sbi - Mssa Inter School Squash Tournament, Feb 2006

Aadharshna Mani
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023

Aadhya Chanda
Semifinals, Women’s, Telangana State Closed Championship, Telangana, India: September2019

Aadhya Grover
Semifinalist, Girls U-11, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: MAY 2023
Runner up, Girls U-11, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Girls U-11, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinals,Girls U-11, Haryanana State Closed Squash Championship, Haryana, India :June 2022

Aadi Bhandari
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017

Aadi Porwal
Semifinals, Boys U-11, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Boys U-11, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Semifinals,Boys U-11,Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-11,Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Semifinals,Boy's U-11, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11,Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-11, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022

Runner up, Boys U-11, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, At New Delhi, India:September 2002

Aadi Tayal
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-11, Junior Squash Open, Ludhiana, Punjab: December 2016

Aadish Patodi
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019

Aadit Airen
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Championship, Bhopal, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019

Adit Jain
Quarterfinals,Men's Open,Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022

Aadit Singh Bagga
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-13, Junior Squash Open, Ludhiana, Punjab: December 2016

Aadit Zaveri
Lost to Syed Azlan Amjad (QAT), in 1st round of Men's QSF No.2, Qatar: April 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's, SRFI PSA Challenger Indian Tour Noida leg, India: September 2021
Quarterfinals, Men's, HCL-SRFI Indian tour -Chennai leg 3, India: August 2021
Lost to Nick Wall (ENG), in Semi-finals of Men's Lockerbie Challenge, Scotland: December 2021
Lost to Ibrahim Elkabbani (EGY), in 1st round of Men's CIB Egyptian Challenger Tour, Egypt: December 2021
Lost to Yahya Elnawasany (EGY), in Quarter-finals of Men's Cognac Open, France: November 2021
Lost to Robin Gadola (SUI), in Quarter-finals of Men's Romanian Open, Romania: November 2021
Lost to Christopher Gordon (USA), in 2nd round of Men's HSC Open, USA: October 2021
Lost to Sam Todd (ENG), in 2nd round of Men's Novum Energy Texas Open, USA: October 2021
2nd round, Men’s, SRFI Indian Tour Mumbai Leg, Mumbai, India: December 2019
1st round, Men’s, SRFI Indian Tour Chennai Leg, Chennai, India: October 2019
Lost to Michael McCue (CAN), in 1st round of Men's Securian Squash Open, USA: December 2019
Lost to Javier Martin (ESP), in 2nd round of Men's Dominicana Squash Open, Dominican Republic: November 2019
Lost to Christophe Andre (FRA), in 1st round of Men's Open International Niort Venise Verte, France: November 2019
Lost to Joseph White (AUS), in 2nd round of Men's Tasmanian Open, Australia: July 2019
Lost to Shady El Sherbiny (EGY), in 2nd round of Men's Australian Squash Open, Australia: July 2019
Lost to Robertino Pezzota (ARG), in 2nd round of Men's Tour de las Americas Regatas Resistencia Open, Argentina: May 2019
Lost to Anthony Rogal (ENG), in 1st round of Men's Tour de las Americas PSA Colon Open, Argentina: May 2019
Lost to Ryosei Kobayashi (JPN), in 2nd round of Men's Tour de las Americas PSA Mar del Plata Open, Argentina: May 2019
Lost to Robert Garcia (PHI), in 2nd round of Men's SRAM PSA 2, Malaysia: April 2019
Lost to Chung Yat Long (HKG), in 2nd round of Men's Perrier HK Challenge Cup, China: March 2019
Lost to Fabien Verseille (FRA), in 2nd round of Men's Odense Open, Denmark: February 2019
Lost to Michael McCue (CAN), in 1st round of Men's Securian Squash Open, USA: December 2019
Lost to Javier Martin (ESP), in 2nd round of Men's Dominicana Squash Open, Dominican Republic: November 2019
Lost to Christophe Andre (FRA), in 1st round of Men's Open International Niort Venise Verte, France: November 2019
Lost to Joseph White (AUS), in 2nd round of Men's Tasmanian Open, Australia: July 2019
Lost to Shady El Sherbiny (EGY), in 2nd round of Men's Australian Squash Open, Australia: July 2019
Lost to Robertino Pezzota (ARG), in 2nd round of Men's Tour de las Americas Regatas Resistencia Open, Argentina: May 2019
Lost to Anthony Rogal (ENG), in 1st round of Men's Tour de las Americas PSA Colon Open, Argentina: May 2019
Lost to Ryosei Kobayashi (JPN), in 2nd round of Men's Tour de las Americas PSA Mar del Plata Open, Argentina: May 2019
Lost to Robert Garcia (PHI), in 2nd round of Men's SRAM PSA 2, Malaysia: April 2019
Lost to Chung Yat Long (HKG), in 2nd round of Men's Perrier HK Challenge Cup, China: March 2019
Lost to Fabien Verseille (FRA), in 2nd round of Men's Odense Open, Denmark: February 2019
Lost to Benjamin Aubert (FRA), in 2nd round of Men's CIB Wadi Degla Open, Egypt: November 2018
1st qualifying round, Men’s, $35,000 Men's Vedanta Indian Open, NSCI, Mumbai, India: February 2018
Lost to Robert Dadds (ENG), in 1st round of Men's Ocean Blue Logistics Grimsby & Cleethorpes Open, England: December 2018
Lost to Abhay Singh (IND), in 2nd round of Men's Open International Niort Venise Verte, France: November 2018
Lost to Darosham Khan (CAN), in 1st round of Men's Beijing Challenge Cup, China: September 2018
Lost to Sajad Zareian (IRI), in 2nd round of Men's Pharmasyntez Russian Open, Russia: September 2018
Lost to Robin Gadola (SUI), in 1st round of Men's Grand Sport Armenian Challenger, Armenia: June 2018
Lost to Thomas Calvert (AUS), in 1st round of Men's NT Open, Australia: May 2018
Lost to Alex Eustace (AUS), in Qualifying finals of Men's ACT Squash Open, Australia: May 2018
Lost to Harley Lam (HKG), in Qualifying finals of Men's Contrex HK Challenge Cup, Hong Kong China: March 2018
Loss to Alex Noakes in in 1st qualifying round of $50,000 Men's JSW Indian Squash Circuit CCI International,
India, Mumbai, India: November 2017
Semifinals, Men’s Open, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Lost to Syed Azlan Amjad (QAT), in 1st round of Men's Qatar Squash Circuit No4, Qatar: November 2017
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-17, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-17, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-15, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008
Winner, Boys U-15, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Member of Runner Up Maharashtra team in Boys U-15, Junior Inter state Squash Championship, Kolkatta: Nov 2006
Runner Up, Boys U-15, 63rd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006.
Runner Up, Boys U-15, JVPG-ISP All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship October 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, JVPG-ISP All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship October 2006
Runner Up, Boys U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Winner, Boys U-15, Rajiv Gandhi Mini Olympics - Squash Tournament May 2006
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, 62nd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament November 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, September 2005
Junior, Runner Up, CCI EZRA Invitation Squash Tournament, January 2005
Runner Up, Boys U-13, 1st Suburban Mumbai School Sports Association Inter School Individual Squash Championship, August 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, 61st C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, All India School/Junior College Individual Open Squash Championship, September 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Semi Finalist, Boys U-13, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-13, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003
4TH PLACE, Boys U-13, in Indian Junior Open Squash Championship 2003, at Pune Club, Pune: SEPTEMBER 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U- 13, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-13, Mid-Day Junior Squash Circuit July 2003
Runner Up, Boys U-11, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, Complan Junior Squash Open, November 2002
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2002
Runner up, Boys U-11, Poona Open Squash Tournament, September 2002
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, West Zone Inter-School / College Squash Championship, August 2002
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys Under-11, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Runner up, Boys U-11, Poona Open Squash Tournament,   September 2002

Aaditey Pashine
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-13, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016

Aaditya Shah
Winner, Boys U-11, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Boys U-11, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Winner, Boy's U-11, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-11, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022

Aaditya Agarwal
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, Assam State Closed Championship, Guwahati, India: December 2022

Aaditya Ghodke
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: AUGUST 2023
Winner,Boy's U-13, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022

Aadithya Rakesh Raj
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, DSI Karnataka State Closed Squash Championship, Bangalore, India: June 2019

Aadrita Gupta
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018

Aahan Doon
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022

Aadvik Chouhan
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Championship, Bhopal, India: November 2022

Aadvik Goel
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023

Aadya Anand
Quarterfinals, Women, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019

Aadya Battula
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, Telangana State Closed Squash Championship, Hyderabad, India: August 2023

Aadya Budhia
Winner, Girl's U-13, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Winner, Girl's U-13, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Semifinals,Girl's U-13, Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Semifinals,Girls U-13, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Semifinals,Girls U-13, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Winner,Girls U-11, Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022
Winner, Girl's U-13, Jharkhand State Closed Championship, Ranchi, India: April 2022
Winner,Girl's U-13, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Runner up, Girl's U-13, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Runner up, Girl's U-13, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Winner, bt Emilie Leblond (Fra), in Girl's U-11, Finals of Dutch Junior Open, Netherland: JULY 2022
Lost to Judy Liu (Usa), in Girl's U-13 of Women's JC Lindsay Scottish Junior Open, Scotland: December 2022
Winner, Girl's U-11, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-11, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019

Aadya Dhanuka
Semifinalist, Girls U-11, 20th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: July 2023

Aadyaa Agarwal
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019

Aadyanh Gupta
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September2019

Aagrah Agrawal
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, CG State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: August 2023


Aahan Nalavadi
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, A Moment of Joy, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai - January 2016
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Third place, Boys under 11 in Inter School Squash Tournament, Mumbai: Nov, 2011
Quarter Finalist, Boy’s under 11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open Jan 2011
Quarterfinalist, Mixed U9, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open Jan 2010.
Runner Up, Boys U-11, Raju-Chainani Junior Squash Championship Nov 2010.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-9, 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009.
Quarterfinalist, Boys/Girls U-9, MSSA- Nike 4th Inter School Squash Tournament 2008.

Aahana Singh
Semifinals, Girls U-15, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Girls U-15, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-17, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Quarterfinals,Girls U-13, Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Chicalim, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-13, Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Runner up, Girl's U-13, Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Runner up, Girl's U-13, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Runner up, Girl's U-13, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-13, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Runner up, Girl's U-13, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, At New Delhi, India:September 2002

Aaira Kashyap
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Winner, Girls U-15, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open, Chenni, India: December 2020
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019

Aakanksha Rao
Quarterfinals, Women, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Women, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Women’s, Maharashtra State Open Squash tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Women’s, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Girls U-19, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Runner up, Women’s, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015
Runner up, Girls U-19, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Gymkhana, Mumbai: September2015
Semifinals, Girls’ U-17, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Winner, Girls U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Runner up, Girls U-17, District & Divisional Level School Squash Tournament, Mumbai: September 2015
Runner up, Girls U–15, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Runner up, Girls U-15, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2014
Runner up, Girls U-15, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Quarterfinals, Girl U-15, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Semifinals, Girl’s U–15, ISA Junior, Chennai: May 2014
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2014
Semifinals, Girls U-15, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Winner, G U-15, Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: September 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Winner, Girls U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Winner, Girls U-13, 18th D.D.A. Open Squash Tournament, Siri Fort: February2013
Winner, Girls U - 13, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013
Runner up, Girls U-13, NSCI Juniors & Doubles Open Squash Championship, Mumbai: February 2013
Quarter finalist, Girls U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Runner up, Girls U-13, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Semifinalist, Girls U-11, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Semifinals, Girls: U-13, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Runner up, Girls U-13, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Runner Up, Girls U-13, MSSA Squash 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Lost to Satomi Watanabe (Jap) in Finals Girls U-13 of Scottish Open 2012, January 2012
Winner, Girls U-11, ISP - Minute Maid Squash Carnival Feb 2011
Runner Up, Girl’s under-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament January 2011
Semifinalist, Girls U-11, Raju-Chainani Junior Squash Championship 2010, Nov 2010.
Semifinalist, Girls U-11, Raju-Chainani Junior Squash Championship, November 2010
Winner, Girls U-11, Mumbai Schools Sports Association squash Championship Nov 2010
Semi Finalist, Girls U11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010
Semi finalist, Girls U-11, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010.
Runner-Up, Girls U –11, MSSA-NIKE 5TH Inter School Squash Tournament 2010,February 2010

Aakanksha Salunkhe
lost to Tomato Ho (HKG), in Last sixteen round of Women's 22nd Asian Championship, At Hong Kong: June 2023
Lost to Malak Khafagy (EGY), in finals of Women's JP Morgan LBSQUASH Summer Pro, USA: June 2023
Lost to Malak Khafagy (EGY), in Quarter-finals of Women's Champion Fiberglass Open, USA,: June 2023
Lost to Nadine Shahin (EGY), in 1st round of Women's JP Morgan Tournament of Champions, USA: January 2023
Lost to Kenzy Ayman (EGY), in Quarter-finals of Women's Delaware Open, USA: February 2023
Lost to Nada Abbas (EGY), in 2nd round of Women's St James Classic, USA: March 2023
Lost to Haya Ali (EGY), in finals of Women's Hyder Trophy, USA: May 2023
Semifinals, Women's SRFI Indian Tour - Jodhpur Leg, Jodhpur, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Women's, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Semifinals, Women's, Daly College & SquashXtreme SRFI Open, PSA Challenger Tour 10, Indore, India: December 2022
Lost to Lucy Beecroft (ENG), in 1st round of Women's NTA Squash Classic, USA: May 2022
Lost to Lucy Beecroft (ENG), in 2nd round of Women's Richmond Open, USA: April 2022
Lost to Rowan Elaraby (Egy), in 2nd round of Women's Carol Weymuller Open, USA: April 2022
Lost to Marina Stefanoni (USA),in FinalS of Women's Kinetic Challenger, Florida: March 2022
Winner, bt Diana Gasca (MEX), in Finals of Women's 2nd Guatemala Open, Guatemala: March 2022
Lost to Nardine Garas (EGY), in 1st round of Women's Equinox Boston Open, USA: January 2022
Lost to Marina Stefanoni (USA), in Semi-final of Women's GWC Squash House Challenger, USA: September 2022
Lost to Hana Moataz (EGY), in Quarter-finals of Women's Life Time Chicago Open, USA: October 2022
Lost to Lisa Aitken (SCO), in Quarter-finals of Women's Hamilton Club Open, USA: October 2022
Lost to Farida Mohamed (EGY), in Semi-finals of Women's Rhode Island Open, USA: November 2022
Lost to Ineta Mackevica (LAT), in Quarter-finals of Women's Hamilton Club Open, USA: October 2021
Lost to Alicia Mead (ENG), in 1st round of Women's GWC Squash House Challenger 5, USA: September 2021
Lost to Karina Tyma (POL), in Quarter-finals of Women's SOAP Engineering Open, USA: April 2021
Lost to Nessrine Ariffin (MAS), in Quarter-finals of Women's Bourbon Trail Event No4, USA: April 2019
Lost to Salma Youssef (EGY), in 2nd round of Women's Racquet Club Pro Series, USA: April 2019
Runner up, Women’s, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Lost to Isabella Recinos (USA), in 1st qualifying round of Women's Novum Energy Texas Squash Open, USA: March 2018
Lost to Deon Saffery (WAL), in Quarter-finals of Women's Nissan Makati Open, Philippines: May 2017
Lost to Jana Shiha (EGY), in 3rd round of Women's World Junior Individual Championship 2017, New Zealand: July 2017
Lost to Nada Abbas (EGY), in 2nd round of British Junior Open 2017, England: January 2017
Winner, Women’s Open, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Winner, Girls U-19, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Runner up, Girls U-19, NSCI Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: July 2016
Semifinals, Women, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Lost to Delia Arnold (MAS), in 1st round of JSW Indian Squash Circuit Otters International, Mumbai, India: October 2016
Bronze Medallist, in Quarter-Finals Girl’s U-19 of Asian Junior Individual Championship, Malaysia: September 2016
Winner, Girls U-19, 72nd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2015
Winner, Women, 72nd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2015
Winner, Girls U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Kolkatta: October 2015
1st round, Women’s, JSW Indian Squash Circuit, Chennai: October 2015
Winner, Girls U-17, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jodhpur: October 2015
Qualifying finals, Women’s, JSW Indian Squash Circuit NSCI Open, Mumbai: September2015
Winner, Girls’ U-19, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Semifinals, Women’s, 63rd Senior National Championship, Kerela, India: July 2015
Winner, Girls U-17, ISA Junior Open, Chennai: April 2015
Team Member, Bronze Medallist in Semi-finals of 17th Asian Junior Squash Team Championship 2015, Kuala Lumpur: February 2015
Runner up, Girls U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Chennai: November2014
Winner, Girls U-19, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2014
Semifinals, Women, 62nd Senior National Championship, Mumbai: November 2014
Winner, Girls U-17, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Winner, Girls U-17, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Winner, Girls U-17, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2014
Winner, Girls U-17, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Winner, Girl’s U–17, ISA Junior, Chennai: May 2014
Winner, Girls U-17, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Semifinals, Women’s Open, NSCI Men's & Women's Open Championship, Mumbai: November 2013
Runner up, Girls U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Winner, Girls U-15, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Runner up, Girls U-15, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Winner, Girls U-15, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Winner, Girls U-15, NSCI Juniors & Doubles Open Squash Championship, Mumbai: February 2013
Winner, bt Sarah Lauridsen (Den) in Finals of Dutch Junior Open 2013, Netherland: August 2013
Lost to Satomi Watanabe (JAP) in Girl's U-15 Final of Scottish Junior Open 2013, Scotland: January 2013
Quarter finalist, Girls U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Winner, in finals of Iran Junior Squash Open, Sept 2012
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Runner up, Girls U-15, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Winner beats Kimiya Mohammed in finals of Iran Junior Squash Open: September 2012
Winner, Girls U-13 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Semifinalist, Girls U-15 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Third place, Girls Under 13 in Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, Jodhpur: Oct, 2011
Runner Up, Girls U-13, Poona Squash Open, August 2011
3rd Position, Girls U-13, PBA 6th Penang, International Junior Squash Championship, June 2011
Runner-Up, Girls U-15, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011
Semi Finalist, Girls U 13, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Semi – Finalist, Girl’s under-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament-January 2011
Semi Finalist, Girls U-13, The 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Quarter finalist, Girls U-15, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, October 2010
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, Otters Open Squash Tournament July 2010.
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-13, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010.
Runner-Up, Girls U-13, 67th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2010.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2010.
Semifinalist, Girls U-11 , 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009.

Aakanksha Yadav
Quarterfinals, Women’s, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018

Aakash B S
Winner, Boy U-11, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019
Quarterfinals, Boy U-13, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019

Aakash Borwankar
Semi Finalist, Boy’s U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open Jan 2011
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19 Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament Jan 2009
Runner-Up , Boys U-17, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2009
Runner Up, Boys U-17, 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007
Team Member, Boys U-15 of Maharashtra (Winner) in Junior Inter state Squash Championship, At Mayo College, October 2007
Runner Up, Boys U - 15, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2007
Runner up, Boys U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament, August, Mumbai:2007
Runner Up, Boys U-15, Otters Million Squash Championship, May 2007
Runner up, in Boys U-15 of MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: February 2007
Semifinalist, Boys U -15, Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006.
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, Rajiv Gandhi Mini Olympics - Squash Tournament May 2006
Winner, Boys U-15, The Club - ISP Squash Classic, February 2006
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15 in 2ND MATUNGA GYMKHANA OPEN JUNIORS SQUASH TOURNAMENT, Mumbai: January 2006
Semi Finalist, Boys U- 15, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Semi Finalist, Boys U- 13, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Semi Finalist, Boys U-13, 62nd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament November 2005
Semi Finalist, Boys U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2005 Chennai
Semi Finalist, Boys u-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, September 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, Otters Open Squash Championship, May 2005
Semi Finalist, Boys U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Open Junior Squash Tournament, January 2005..

Aakash Gupta
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Winner, Boy’s U-15, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Semifinals, Boys U-15, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Quarterfinal, Boys U-15, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Semifinals, Boys U-15, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Winner, Boy’s U-13, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Winner, Boy’s U-13, NSCI Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: July 2016
Winner, Boy’s U-13, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Winner, Boys U-13, Sports for All - Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai: December 2015
Runner up, Boys U-13, 4th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: December 2015
Winner, Boys U-13, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Winner, Boys U-13, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys’ U-13, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U–13, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Winner, Boys U-11, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November, 2014
Runner up, Boys U-11, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 1st Leg, Mumbai: July2014
Winner, Boys U-11, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, ISA Junior, Chennai: May 2014
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, NSCI Juniors & Doubles Open Squash Championship, Mumbai: February 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U- 11, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013
Quarter Finalist, Under-9, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011

Aakash Jaini
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-13, ISP Northern India Inter School Squash Champ 2008.

Aakash Kannan
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-17,TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-13, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: february2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Winner, Boy’s U-11, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-11, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-11, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016

Aakash Pathak
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, Assam State Closed Championship, Guwahati, India: December 2022
Quarterfinalist BOYS U-13,ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open 2020, Chennai, India: 15th Feb 2020
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September 2019

Aakash Pandey
Semi Finalist, Boys U-11, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, June 2003

Aakash Rajbhar
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 1st Leg, Mumbai: July2014

Akash Vanjani
Semifinals, Doubles Handicap, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016

Aakash Zhaveri
Semi Finalist, Boys U-11, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003

Aakriti Sehgal
Runner Up, Women’s Open, 13th DDA Open Squash Tournament October 2006
Winner, Girls U-17, 13th DDA Open Squash Tournament October 2006
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-17, Bajaj Almond drops Northern India Open July 2006
Winner, Girls U -15, Chelmsford Delhi Open Squash Championship, June 2005
Runner Up, Girls U-15, Northern India Squash Championship 2004
Semifinalist, Girls U-17, Northern India Squash Championship 2004
Runner Up, Girls U-19, Dsm/Asia Sugar Delhi Open Squash Championship ,February 2004
Winner, Girls U-13, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Quarter Finalist, Girls U - 15, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Semi Finalist, Girls U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Runner Up, Girls U-19, Harish Chandra Golacha, Rajasthan Open, September 2003
Runner Up, Girls U-15, Harish Chandra Golacha, Rajasthan Open, September 2003
Winner, Girls U-13, Harish Chandra Golacha, Rajasthan Open, September 2003
Winners, Girls U-13, Delhi Junior Open 2002
Winners, Girls U-15, Delhi Junior Open 2002

Aalia Chamaria
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-9, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023

Aalok S Biju
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Men, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019
Quarterfinals, Boy U-19, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019

Aamey Surana
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 17th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: April 2019

Aamna Munjal
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017

Aanchal Mishra
Semifinals, Girl's U-19, SRFI NORTHERN SLAM SQUASH, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017

Aanchal Rathor
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017

Aanya Mehta
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016

Aaradhana Kasturiraj
Quarterfinals, Women's, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Quarterfinals, Women, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Women’s, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Runner up, Women, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January 2019
Quarterfinals, Women’s, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Lost to Lucy Turmel, in Girl's U-19 of Dunlop British Junior Open, England: January 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Quarterfinals, Women’s Open, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Girls U-19, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Lost to Carlton Oldham (ENG), in 1st round (Girl’s U-19) of Women's Dutch Junior Open Squash, Netherland: July 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November, 2014

Aradhana Singh
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Semifinals, Girls U-11, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023
Runner up, Girls U-11, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Girls U-11, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Semifinals, Girls U-11, Haryanana State Closed Squash Championship, Haryana, India :June 2022
Quarterfinals,Girls U-11, Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-11, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Semifinals,Girl's U-11, Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-11, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Runner up, Girl's U-11, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022


Aaradhya Barad
Quarterfinals,Girls U-11, Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, Gujarat State Closed Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: December 2021

Aaradhya Baruah
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, Assam State Closed Championship, Guwahati, India: December 2022

Aaradhya Khemka
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, 20th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: July 2023
Quarterfinals,Girls U-11, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022

Aarav Agarwal
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, 20th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: July 2023
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022
Winner, Boy's U-15, CRC Junior- Veteran, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Championship, Bhopal, India: November 2022
Runner Up, Boy's U-13, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021

Aarav Banka
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, 20th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: July 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, CRC Junior- Veteran, West Bengal, India: November 2022

Aarav Ahuja
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December2019
Quarterfinals, Boy U-11, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019

Aarav Gharat
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, DSI Karnataka State Closed Squash Championship, Bangalore, India: June 2019

Aarav Gill
Runner up, Boy's U-19, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-19, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-19, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Winner, Boy's U-17, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Winner, Boy's U-17, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Winner, Boy U-15, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January 2019
Winner, Boy's U-13, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017

Aarav Gupta
Semifinals, Boy U-11, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019

Aarav Pandey
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023

Aarav Kathuria
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022

Aarav Pasari
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, CRC Junior, Kolkata, India: October 2021

Aarav Patel
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-13, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-15, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Championship, Bhopal, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022
Winner, Boy's U-15, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021
Quaterfinals, Men's, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021
Winner, Boy’s U-13, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Spirito Squash Open, Maharashtra, India: May 2019

Aarav Shah
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-9, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, Gujarat State Closed Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: December 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019

Aaravvenkat Kothapalli
Semifinals, Mix U-9, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-9, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Quarterfinals,Boys U-11,Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022

Aarav Tulsian
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Aardra Anand G S
Quarterfinals, Women, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019

Aarif Hussain
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, At New Delhi, India:September 2002

Aarika Mishra
Winner, Girls U-15, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Quarterfinals, Women's, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Runner up, Girl's U-13, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, ISTA Junior Open, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Runner Up, Girl's U-11, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020
Runner up, Girls U-11, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Winner, Girls U-11, Spirito Squash Open, Maharashtra, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019

Aariv Dammani
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019

Aarjav Sethi
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, CRC Junior- Veteran, West Bengal, India: November 2022

Aariya Patel
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Quarterfinals, Girls U–15, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Quarterfinals, Girl U-15, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Semifinals, Girls U-13, NSCI Juniors & Doubles Open Squash Championship, Mumbai: February 2013
Semifinals, Girls U-13, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2013
Quarter Finalist, Girls Under-11 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Runner up, Girls Under 11 in Inter School Squash Tournament, Mumbai: Nov, 2011
Quarter-finals, Girls under 11 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana- Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct, 2011
Semi -Finalist, Girls U-11, Mumbai Schools Sports Association squash Championship 2010, Nov 2010.

Aarna Pandey
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022


Aariz Sheikh
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Championship, Bhopal, India: November 2022

Aarnav Dutta
Winner, Boy's U-17, Assam State Closed Championship, Guwahati, India: December 2022
Semifinalist : BOYS U -13 , All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open Guwahati : 27th Jan 2020
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Guwahati, India: January 2020

Aaron Arambhan
Semifinals, Boy's U-9, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023

Aarohan Garg
Semifinalist : BOYS U -15 , All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open Guwahati : 27th Jan 2020
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Guwahati, India: January 2020
2nd Position, In Boy’s U-15 of All Assam State Closed Squash Championship, Assam, India: December 2019
3rd Position, In Boy’s U-17 of All Assam State Closed Squash Championship, Assam, India: December 2019

Aarohi Bhattacherjee
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019

Aarohi Jadaun
Semifinals, Girls U-15, CG State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, India: November 2021

Aarshi Saxena
Runner up, Women's, CG State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: August 2023
Winner, Women's, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, India: November 2021
Runner up, Women’s, Chhattisgarh State Closed Championship, Raipur, India: August 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Chhattisgarh State Closed Championship, Raipur, India: August 2019

Aarush Agarwal
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, Gujarat State Closed Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: December 2021

Aarush Saxena
Winner, Boy's U-19, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022

Aarush Shah
Winner, Boys U-15, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, Gujarat State Closed Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: December 2021

Aarya Belsare
Winner, Girls U-17, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: MAY 2022
Semifinals,Girls U-17, Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022
Semifinals,Girl's U-19, Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-19, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-19, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Winner, Girl's U-19, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022
Runner Up, Girl's U-19, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Runner Up, Girl's U-15, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Runner Up :GIRLS U – 15 , 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship Mumbai : January 2020
Semifinals, Girls U-15, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: February 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-13, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Winner, Girl’s U-13, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Winner, Girls U-13, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017
Winner, Girls U-13, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June 2017
Winner, Girls U-13, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Girls, U-13, Junior Squash Open, Ludhiana, Punjab: December 2016
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Runner up, Girls U-11, Sports for All - Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai: December 2015
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015

Aarya Patil
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019

Aaryaa Ogale
Lost to Margot Prow (ENG), in 1st round of Women's Hamilton Club Open, USA: October 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-17, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Semifinals, Girls U-15, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Winner, Girls U-15, Gymkhana Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana, Delhi: April 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Quarterfinal, Girls U-15, NSCI Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: July 2016
Runner up, Girl’s U-19, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Winner, Girl’s U-15, A Moment of Joy, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai - January 2016
Winner, Girl’s U-19, A Moment of Joy, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai - January 2016
Runner up, Girls U-15, 4th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: December 2015
Runner up, Girls U-19, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Winner, Girls U-17, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015
Runner up, Girls U-13, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Gymkhana, Mumbai: September2015
Runner up, Girls U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Semifinals, Girls’ U-13, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Runner up, Girls U-13, ISA Junior Open, Chennai: April 2015
Winner, Girls U–13, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November, 2014
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Semifinals, Girls U-13, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Semifinals, Girl U-13, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2014
Semifinalist, Girls U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Winner, G U-13, Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: September 2013
Semifinals, Girls U-11, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U -11, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Semifinals, Girls U-11, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2013
Runner up, Girls U-11, NSCI Juniors & Doubles Open Squash Championship, Mumbai: February 2013
Semifinalist, Girls U-11, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Runner up, Girls U-11, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Semifinals, Girls U-11, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: Sept 2012
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-11, Little Master Jr. Squash Tournament 2011
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-9, Bombay Gymkhana 2011
Semi Finals, Gilrs U-11, Central India Open Squash Tournament – Indore 2011
Quarter-Finalist, Boys & Girls U-9, Raju-Chainani Junior Squash Championship Nov 2010.

Aaryaa Vikram Nimbalkar
Quarterfinals,Girls U-19, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Runner up, Girl's U-19, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-19, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-19, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-19, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021

Aaryaman Jaising
Runner up, Boys U-19, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Runner up, Boys U-19, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Semifinals,Boys U-19,Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, ISTA Junior Open, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, 7th Bengal Open Squash Tournament, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January2019
Quarter finals lost to Muhammed Azhan Khan (ENG) , of Boy-17 of JC Lindsay Scottish Junior Open, Scotland: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, 41st Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2016
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, ISP Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: May 2016
Runner up, Boy's U-13, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: May 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Runner up, Boys U-13, Sports for All - Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai: December 2015
Semifinals, Boys U-13, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Quarterfinals, BoysU-11, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November, 2014
Semifinals, Boys U-11, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2014
Runner UP, Boys U-9, Bombay Gym-GVK 4th Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2012, Mumbai:December 2012
Quarterfinals, U-9, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012

Aaryan Agarwal
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017

Aaryan Naik
Winner, Men’s Open, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019

Aaryan Singh
Semifinals, Men's Open, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Quarterfinals,Men’s, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-19, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022
Semifinals, Men's, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022
Quarterfinals Boy’s U-19, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, DSI Karnataka State Closed Squash Championship, Bangalore, India: June 2019

Aarzoo Dhindsa
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017
Runner up, Girl’s U-13, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Runner up, Girl’s, U-13, Junior Squash Open, Ludhiana, Punjab: December 2016
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014

Aashi Anand
Runner Up, Girl's U-19, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, All Bihar State Closed Championship, Patna, India: September 2019

Aashi Parikh
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-11, Mumbai Schools Sports Association squash Championship Nov 2010.
Quarter-Finalist, Boys/Girls U-9, GVK-JVPG 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010

Aashi Shah
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Winner, Girl's U-11, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Winner, Girl's U-11, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-13, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals,Girls U-11, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022

Aashi Raj
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: October 2022

Aashika Dayan
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019

Aashish Kamat
Winner, Men's O-55, Mumbai Masters Squash Tournament, At Mumbai, India: September 2022
Winner, Men’s O-55, Maharashtra State Senior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Winner, Men's O-55, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Winner, Men's Over 50, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
Winner, Men’s O-50, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Winner, Men’s O-50, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018
Semifinals, Men’s O-45, 42nd Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana Mumbai: September 2017
Winner, Men’s O-50, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017
Semifinals, Men’s O-45, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Winner, Men's O-45, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Gymkhana, Mumbai: September2015
Winner, Professionals Over-45, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Senior Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Winner, Men‘s O-45, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011

Aashka Sojatia
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019

Aashna Goyal
Runner up, Girl's U-15, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Championship, Bhopal, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-11, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020

Aashna Maraviya
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022

Aashrita Reddy
Quarterfinalist, Girls Under-13, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002

Aashritha Krishna
Girls U-11, Quarter Finalist, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2005 Chennai

Aastha Singh
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022

Aasmi Aggarwal
Quarterfinals,Girls U-11, Haryanana State Closed Squash Championship, Haryana, India :June 2022
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-11, Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022

Aasya Patel
Winner, Girl's U-19, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021
Winner, Women's, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, SRFI NORTHERN SLAM SQUASH, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Winner, Girl's U-17, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-17, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-15, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-15, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Lost to Emma Bartley, in Girl's U-15 of Dunlop British Junior Open, England: January 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Winner, Girl’s U-15, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018
Winner, Girl’s U-15, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Winner, Girl’s U-15, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Runner up, Girls U-13, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-13, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Runner up, Girls U-13,4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-13, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Runner up, Girls U-13, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Winner, Girls U-13, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Runner up, Girl’s U-13, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Runner up, Girl’s U-13, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Semifinals, Girls U-13, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Winner, Girls U-13, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Runner up, Girl’s U-13, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Runner up, Girl’s U-13, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-13, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Semifinals, Girls U-13, 41st Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2016
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Winner, Girls U-11, 4th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: December 2015
Winner, Girls U-11, 72nd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2015
Winner, Girls U-11, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2015
Semifinals, Girls’ U-11, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Runner up, Girls U -11, 2nd Bengal Junior Open, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: July 2015

Aaviv Kanjilal
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022

Aatik Yadav
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Boys U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15,Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022

Aavyaan Kandpal
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, Gujarat State Closed Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: December 2021

Aayaan Bery
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-19, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016

Ayaan Narayan
Semifinals, Boys U-11, Telangana State Closed Squash Championship, Hyderabad, India: August 2023


Aayaan Singh
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Chicalim, India: November 2022

Aayush Bhansali
Quarterfinalist, Boys U11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2010
Semifinalist, Boys U-9, Mssa-Nike 3rd Inter School Squash Tournament, December 2007.

Aayush Kabra
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, Harish Chandra Golacha, Rajasthan Open, September 2003

Aayush Menon
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-19, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022

Aayush Patel
Winner, Boy's U-19, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022
Winner, Boy's U-17, Gujarat State Closed Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: December 2021

Aayush Singh
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: November 2022

Abbas Syedali
Member of Hyabs Leather (Runner up) in Haveli-Hyabs one-day tournament, Khar Gymkhana: 1995

Abdul Rehman
Winner, Men's Open, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: October 2022
Winner, Men's, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021
Winner, Men, All Bihar State Closed Championship, Patna, India: September2019
Quarterfinal, Boys U-19, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Runner up, Boys U-15, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Quarter - Finalist, Boys Under 13, Punj Lloyd All India Inter School North & Central Zone Squash Championship 2010

Abdul Samad Shah
Semifinals, Boy's U-15,Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022
Winner, Boy's U-17, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Chicalim, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020
Winner, Boy's U-13, 2nd Goa State Closed Championship, Goa, India: February 2020
Runner Up, Boy's U-15, 2nd Goa State Closed Championship, Goa, India: February 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019

Abeed
Quarterfinalist, Boys Under 13, Punj Lloyd All India Inter School North & Central Zone Squash Championship 2010

Abeer Lunkad
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, Chhattisgarh State Closed Championship, Raipur, India: August 2019

Abhaay Jhawar
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, 20th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: July 2023
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, CRC Junior- Veteran, West Bengal, India: November 2022

Abhay Amale
Quarterfinalist, Men's Open, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Chicalim, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, 2nd Goa State Closed Championship, Goa, India: February 2020

Abhay Ganesh
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Semifinals, Boys U-13, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-13, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022

Abhay Mehta
Grade 8, (Team Boys under - 15), 2nd Pathways World School , Aravali Invitational Inter School Squash Tournament April 2011

Abhay Parnaik
Quarterfinals, Men O-60, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November2019

Abhay S Vasudev
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Winner, Men's, SRFI Indian Tour - Delhi Leg, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Lost to David Baillargeon (CAN), in Semi-finals of Men's MRU Open, Canada: February 2023
Lost to Nathan Lake (ENG), in Quarter-finals of Men's Guilfoyle PSA Toronto Classic, Canada: March 2023
Lost to Eain Yow Ng (MAS), in 1st round of Men's World Championship, USA: May 2023
Winner,Men's, TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022
Winner, Men's, SRFI Indian Tour , Chennai Leg, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Winner, Men's, SRFI Indian Tour - Jodhpur Leg, Jodhpur, India: November 2022
Winner, Men's Open, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Winner, Men's, Daly College & SquashXtreme SRFI Open, PSA Challenger Tour 10, Indore, India: December 2022
Winner, bt Ivan Yuen (MAS), in Finals of Men's Tuanku Muhriz Trophy, Malaysia: July 2022
Lost to Edmon Lopez (ESP), in Quarter-finals of Men's PSA Anyos Park Open, Europe: June 2022
Lost to Alan Clyne (SCO), in 2nd round of Commonwealth Games Squash Individual, England: August 2022
Abhay Singh Partnering with Velavan Senthilkumar, in Quarter-finals of Commonwealth Games Squash Doubles,England: August 2022
Lost to Rex Hedrick (AUS), in Semi-final of Men's Costa North Coast Open, Australia: Aug 2022
Winner, bt Robin Gadola (SUI), in final of Alto Group Pennant Hills NSW Open, Australia: Aug 2022
Lost to Miles Jenkins (ENG), in 1st round of Men's St George's Hill Lawn Tennis Club Open, England: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Quarterfinalist, Men's Open, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-19, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Quarterfinals,Boys U-19, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-17,TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022
Semifinals,Boy's U-19, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, Suryansh PandeyTN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September 2019

Abhay Singh
Bronze Medal(team event) in SDAT WSF World Cup, Chennai, India: 17 June 2023
Lost to Cédric Kuchen (SUI), in 1st round of $5,500 Men's Austrian Open, At Austria: June 2023
Partnering with Anahat Singh, Won BRONZE Medal in Mixed KINME Cup Asian Doubles, China: June 2023
Lost to Emyr Evans (WAL), in 2nd round of Men's Tuanku Muhriz Trophy, Malaysia: August 2023
Winner, Men's, SRFI Indian Tour - Delhi Leg, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Lost to David Baillargeon (CAN), in Semi-finals of Men's MRU Open, Canada: February 2023
Lost to Nathan Lake (ENG), in Quarter-finals of Men's Guilfoyle PSA Toronto Classic, Canada: March 2023
Lost to Eain Yow Ng (MAS), in 1st round of Men's World Championship, USA: May 2023
Lost to Sepehr Etemadpoor (IRI), in 1st round of Men's QSF No.3, Qatar: Dec 2021
Quarterfinals, Men's, HCL-SRFI Indian tour -Chennai leg 3, India: August 2021
Semifinals, Men's, SRFI Indian Tour Chennai Leg 1, India: March 2021
Lost to Max Lee (HKG), in 2nd round of Men's QSF No4, Qatar: December 2021
Lost to Sepehr Etemadpoor (IRI), in 1st round of Men's QSF No.3, Qatar: December 2021
Lost to Curtis Malik (ENG), in Semi-finals of Men's Lockerbie Challenge, Scotland: December 2021
Lost to Curtis Malik (ENG), in Quarter-finals of Men's Commercial Water Solutions Grange Challenger, Scotland: December 2021
Lost to Nick Wall (ENG), in Quarter-finals of Men's Springfield Scottish Open, Scotland: September 2021
Semifinals, Men's Open, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
Lost to Christopher Gordon (USA), in Quarter-finals of Men's Linear Logistics Bankers Hall Club Pro Am Squash, Canada: February 2020
Lost to Karim Abdel Gawad (EGY), in 2nd round of Men's Edinburgh Sports Club Squash Open, Scotland: February 2020
Winner, bt Ben Smith, in Final of British Under-23 Squash Open Championship, England: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Men’s, SRFI Indian Tour Mumbai Leg, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Winner, Mens Open, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
2nd round, Men’s, SRFI Indian Tour Chennai Leg, Chennai, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Men’s Open, Maharashtra State Open Squash tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Winner, Men’s Open, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Lost to Jan van den Herrewegen (BEL), in Semi-finals of Men's Aston & Fincher Sutton Coldfield International, England: November 2019
Lost to Mohd Syafiq Kamal (MAS), in 2nd round of Men's London Open, England: November 2019
Lost to Phil Rushworth (ENG), in 1st round of Men's Wimbledon Cup, England: November 2019
Lost to Cédric Kuchen (SUI), in 1st round of Men's Austrian Open, Austria: June 2019
Lost to Mark Fuller (ENG), in 2nd round of Men's Garavan's West of Ireland Open, PSA Challenger Tour, Ireland: May 2019
Lost to Richie Fallows (ENG), in Semi-finals of Men's 3rd Rhiwbina Welsh Open, Wales: May 2019
Lost to Yuri Farneti (ITA), in 1st round of Men's Springfield Scottish Open, Scotland: April 2019
Team Member, Silver Medallist in Men's (Finals) of South Asian Games, Nepal: December 2019
Silver Medallist, in Men's (Finals) of Individual South Asian Games, Nepal: December 2019
Lost to Diego Gobbi (BRA), in 1st round of Men's Hampshire Open, England: March 2019
Lost to Asyraf Azan (MAS), in 2nd round of Men's Guilfoyle PSA Toronto Classic, Canada: February 2019
Lost to Kristian Frost (DEN), in Quarter-finals of Men's London Open, England: December 2018
Lost to Victor Crouin (FRA), in Final of Men's Aston & Fincher Sutton Coldfield International, England: November 2018
Lost to Sébastien Bonmalais (FRA), in Quarter-finals of Men's Open International Niort Venise Verte, France: November 2018
Qualifying finals, Men’s, $35,000 Men's Vedanta Indian Open, NSCI, Mumbai, India: February 2018
Lost to Vini Rodrigues (BRA), in Quarter-finals of Men's Wimbledon Cup, England: November 2018
Lost to Edmon Lopez (ESP), in Quarter-finals of Men's Sportwerk Open, Germany: September 2018
Lost to Adrian Waller (ENG), in 1st round of Men's Arnold Homes Tring Squash Open, England: May 2018
Lost to Jean-Pierre Brits (RSA), in Quarter-finals of Men's Assore Balwin Central Gauteng Squash Open, South Africa: April 2018
Lost to Connor Sheen (ENG), in Qualifying finals of Men's Trac Oil & Gas North of Scotland Open, Scotland: March 2018
Lost to Abdullah Al Muzayen (KUW), in Final of Men's Qatar Circuit No6, Qatar: February 2018
Winner, Men’s Open, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Winner, Boys U-19, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Lost to Mahesh Mangaonkar (IND), in 2nd round of Men's Qatar Circuit No5, Qatar: December 2017
Lost to Martin Svec (CZE), in 1st round of Men's Ocean Blue Logistics Grimsby & Cleethorpes Open, England: December 2017
Lost to Amaad Fareed (PAK), in Quarter-finals of Men's Squash NSW Open, Australia: September 2017
Lost to Dimitri Steinmann (SUI), in Finals of Men's North Coast Squash Open, Australia: September 2017
Lost to Harinder Pal Singh Sandhu (IND), in Qualifying finals of Men's Macau Open, Macau: September 2017
Lost to Elvinn Keo (MAS), in Quarter-finals of Men's Nissan Makati Open, Philippines: May 2017
Lost to Marwan Tarek (EGY), in Quarter-finals of Men's World Junior Individual Championship 2017, New Zealand: July 2017
Lost to Mansoor Zaman (Jnr) (PAK), in Quarter-finals (Boy's U-19) of Asian Junior Championship 2017, Jordan: August 2017
Team Member, Gold Medallist in Finals of Asian Junior Team Championship 2017, China: February 2017
Loss to Peter Creed in Qualifyingfinals of $50,000 Men's JSW Indian Squash Circuit CCI International, India, Mumbai, India: November 2017
Runner up, in 3rd round of Pioneer Junior Squash Cup, Germany: July 2016
Winner, Boy’s U-19, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Lost to Ivan Yuen (MAS), in 1st qualifying round of Men's CCI International Squash JSW ISC 2016, India: November 2016
Lost to Eain Yow Ng (MAS), in Quarter-finals of Men's Malaysian Tour No.5, Malaysia: October 2016
Lost to Henry Leung (HKG), in 1st qualifying round of Men's Malaysian Tour No.4, Malaysia: October 2016
Lost to Edmon Lopez (ESP), in Quarter-finals of JSW Indian Squash Circuit Otters International, Mumbai, India: October 2016
Bronze Medallist, in Quarter-Finals Boy’s U-19 of Asian Junior Individual Championship, Malaysia: September 2016
Lost to Israr Ahmad (PAK), in Boys U-19 of Doha Junior Open, Doha: March 2016
1st qualifying round, Men’s, Women’s, JSW Indian Squash Circuit, Chennai: October 2015
Winner, Boys U-19, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jodhpur: October 2015
Winner, Boys U-19, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Gymkhana, Mumbai: September2015
Winner, Boys U-19, 2nd Bengal Junior Open, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: July 2015
Runner up, Boys U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Runner up, Boys U-17, ISA Junior Open, Chennai: April 2015
Winner, Men, SSA Salem Squash Open, Salem, Tamilnadu: May 2015
Lost to Valentino Bon Jovi Bong (MAS) in 1st round of Women's / Men's Malaysian Tour No. 11, Malaysia: December 2015
Runner up, Boys U-17, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Runner up, Boys U-17, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, Bhavans Hastimal Tournament, Kilpauk, Chennai: May 2014
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, DSI Karnataka State Open Squash tournament, DayanandaSagar Institutions, Karnataka: January 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Winner, Boys U-15, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Winner Boys U-13 in Poona Squash Open, August 2011
Runner-Up, Boys U-13, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011
Winner, Boys U-13, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Quarter Finalist, Boys U 13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010
Runner up, in Boys U– 11 of PENANG INTERNATIONAL JUNIOR SQUASH CHAMPIONSHIP, Malaysia, JUNE 2009
WINNER, Boys U-13 in JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship 2009, Bellary, Karnataka: OCT 2009
Runner- Up, Boys U-13, Central India Open Squash Championship 2008.
Runner- Up, Boys U-11, Central India Open Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-Finalist,Boys-11, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-11, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-9, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2005

Abhay Sood
Runner Up, Boys U-13, Dsm Delhi Open Squash Tournament February 2003
WINNER in Under-11 event of Bank of Punjab - ASPN Squash Circuit, Chandigarh: May 2001
WINNER in Boys Under-12 event of Bank of Punjab - ASPN Squash Circuit, Chandigarh: May 2001
Semifinals, ASPN Squash Circuit, Chandigarh, December 2000

Abheek Datta
Semifinals, Men's O-45, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Semifinals,Men's O-45, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Winner, Men's O-45, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022
Semifinals,Men's O-45,IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Semifinals, Men's O-45, Mumbai Masters Squash Tournament, At Mumbai, India: September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Men’s O-45, Maharashtra State Senior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Runner up, Men’s O-45, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-45, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Runner up, Men’s O-45, Bangalore Masters, India: April 2023
Winner, Men's O-45, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023
Winner, Men's O-45, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Runner up, Men's O-45, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Men's Over 40, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
Quarterfinals, Men's Over 35, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-40, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December2019
Runner up, Men O-40, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November2019
Winner, Men’s O-35, Squash Master Open, Chembur, Mumbai: November2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, Maharashtra State Open Squash tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Men’s O-40, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, 75th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December2018
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Men’s O-40, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, SYSKA GSC Open Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: April 2017
Quarterfinal, Men’s O-35, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016

Abhijat Rawat
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022

Abhigyan Roysarkar
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, Assam State Closed Championship, Guwahati, India: December 2022

Abhijit Kukreja
Quarterfinals, Men's O-40, Mumbai Masters Squash Tournament, At Mumbai, India: September 2022
Member of Otters club ‘A’ Winner in Jindal Invitation Cup Handicap Team Event, Thane : July 1999
Runners Up, Boys U-19, Steelmade Schools & Jr. College , September 1998
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, Dewan Housing Classic Squash Championship, August 1998
Quarterfinalist, Men’s, Dewan Housing Classic Squash Championship, August 1998
Winner, Boys U-16, Kingfisher Diet Squash Tournament, September1997
Runner’s Up, Boys U-19, Maharashtra State Open Championship 1997
Semi Finalist, Boys U-16, Maharashtra State Open Championship 1997
Winner, Under-16, in CCI Western India Open Squash, Mumbai: November 1997
Winner, Boys U-16, Steelmade Schools & Jr. College , September 1997
Winner of the Asia Pacific U-16 Championship at Malaysia in june 1996
Quarterfinalist,Boy’s U-19,Monarch-Continental & Khar Gym Open,Doubles,Under-19 & Over-35 at Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai,1995
Runner up boys u14 Maharashtra State Individual Championships. 1994
Runner up boys u12 Interschool Individual Championship 1993

Abhijit Malik
Boys U-19, Winner, Coca - Cola Squash Open Championship 2012, New Delhi , July 2012
Quarter Finalist, Boys U 19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010.
Runner up, Boys U-17,SPRITE-ISP All India Open Squash Tournament, New Delhi, August 2009
Runner Up, U-17, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan Open Squash tournament 2009.
Semi-finalist, Boys U-15, VI th Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-17, VI th Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2008.

Abhilasha Bhasin
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-19, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Semifinals, Girls U-Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-17, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-17, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Runner up, Girls U-17, 4th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: December 2015
Quarterfinals, Girls’ U-15, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Runner up, Girls U-16, Mumbai School Sports Association (MSSA) Squash Titles, CCI Mumbai: October 2015
Semifinals, Girls U–15, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November, 2014
Semifinals, Girls U-15, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
13, NSCI Juniors & Doubles Open Squash Championship, Mumbai: February 2013
Winner, Girls U-13, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Winner, Girls U-13, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Runner up, Girls U-13, 18th D.D.A. Open Squash Tournament, Siri Fort: February2013
Semifinals, Girls U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2013
Semifinals, Girls U-13, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Runner up, Girls U - 13, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013
Girls U-13, Quarter Finalist, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, January 2012
Quarter finalist, Girls U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Semifinals, Girls U-13, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Semifinals, Girls U-13, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Winner, Girls under 11 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct, 2011.
Quarter finalist, Girls under 13 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct 2011
Winner, Girls U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament-October, 2011
Semi Finalist, Girls U-11, ISP - Minute Maid Squash Carnival Feb 2011
Semifinalist, Girls U-11, Mumbai Schools Sports Association Squash Championship, Nov 2010.
Semifinalist, Girls U-11, Raju-Chainani Junior Squash Championship Nov 2010.

Abhimanu Baweja
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000
Quarterfinalist, Boys Under-17, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002

Abhimanyu Jain
Runner Up, Men’s Open, 10th DDA Open Squash Tournament February 2003
Team Member of Delhi (Winner) in Inter State Team Championship, Calcutta, January 2002
Winner, Boys U-19 The 26th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001
Runner Up, Boys U-19, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Open, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001
Winner, Under- 19, DDA Open, Delhi: March 2001
Runner Up, Boys U-19, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Open, National Squash Championship, December 2000
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, National Squash Championship, December 2000
Winner, Boys U-19, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Runner Up, Boys U-19, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Open, National Squash Championship, December 2000
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19, Junior/ Sub Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000
Winner, Boys U-19, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Runner up, Boys U-19, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19, Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000
Winner, Boys U-19, Indian Open Junior Squash, October 1999
Winner, UNDER 17, Indian Open Junior Squash, October 1999
Runner up, Boys U -19, DDA Open January 1999
Winner, Boys U -16, DDA OPEN January 1999
Winner, Boys U-19, Indian Open Junior Squash, October 1999
Winner, Boys U-17, Indian Open Junior Squash, October 1999
Quarter finalist in U-17 Malaysian junior open championship. 1999
Winner, Boys U -16, DDA OPEN 1999
Runner Up, Boys U -19, DDA OPEN 1999
Runners Up, Boys U-16, Junior-Sub Junior National Squash Championship, October 1998
Runners Up, Boys U-19, 55th WESTERN INDIA CCI-OPEN, November 1998
Runner up, Boys U-19, 55th WESTERN INDIA CCI-OPEN, November 1998
Runner up, Boys U-16, Junior-Sub Junior National Squash Championship, October 1998
Runners Up, Under-16, in CCI Western India Open Squash, Mumbai: November 1997
Runners Up, Boys U-14, Maharashtra State Open Championship, 1996
Winner, Boys U-14 Sub Junior - Junior National Squash Championship, 1996
Runner up, Boys U-14, Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 1996
Winner, Boys U-14, Sub Junior, Junior National Squash Championship October 1996
Winner, Under-16, in DDA Open, Delhi, 1996

Abhimanyu Arya
Team member of Delhi University (Runner up) in The Leela – ISP SQUASH CLASSIC (HANDICAP TEAM EVENT) At Hotel The Leela, Mumbai: May 2003
Team Member of Delhi (Runner Up) in All India Inter - University Squash Championship, Mumbai 2002
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001

Abhimanyu Pandu
Runner-Up, Mens, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championships 2008.

Abhimanyu Shah
Semifinals, Boys U-19, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Semifinals, Boys U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Runner up, Boys U-19, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Winner, Boys U-19, 18th D.D.A. Open Squash Tournament, Siri Fort: February2013
Semifinals, Boys U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
1st round, CCI - PSA Squash Challenger 15, Mumbai: May2013
Winner, Boys U-17, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Semifinals, Boys U-17, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Winner, Boys under 17 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct, 2011.
Runners up, Boys U-17, Pune Squash Open, August 2011
Winner,Boy’s U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2011
Runner Up, Boy’s under-17, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament-January 2011
Winner, Boys U-16, Mumbai Schools Sports Association Squash Championship 2010, Nov 2010.
Runner Up, Boys U15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010
Winner, Boys U-15, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Winner, Boys U-15, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010.
Quarter Finalist, Boy’s under-17, All India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2010
Winner, Boy’s under-15, All India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2010.
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, Raju-Chainani Junior Squash Championship Nov 2010.
Winner, Boys U-15, Junior Inter State Squash Championship 2010, November 2010.
Runner Up, Boys U-15, Pune Open Squash 2009.
Semi-finalist, Boys U-15 , 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009.
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-17, 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009.
Winner, Boys U-15, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2009.
Winner, Boy’s under-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2009.
Quarter Finalist, Boy’s under-17, The India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2009.
Semi-Finalist, All India Inter-University Squash Championship 2008.
Winner, Boys U-13, MSSA- Nike 4th Inter School Squash Tournament 2008.
Runner-Up, Boys U-13, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Winner, Boys U-13, The little masters Junior Squash Tournament 2008
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-15, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-15, The little masters Junior Squash Tournament 2008
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-13, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008.
Semi-Finalist,Boys U-13, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.

Abhinav Chandra
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: October 2022

Abhinav Gupta
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, DSI Karnataka State Closed Squash Championship, Bangalore, India: June 2019

Abhinav Mehta
Quarterfinals, Boy U-15, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019

Abhinav Singh
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022

Abhinav Parekh
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-40, CRC Junior- Veteran, West Bengal, India: November 2022


Abhinav Sinha
Winner, Pro Coach, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, CHENNAI: FEB 2020
Winner PRO COACH , 77th SRFI National Squash Championship 2020 ,Date : 15 th Feb 2020
Winner, Pro Coach, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Winner, Men’s Open, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October 2018
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Quarterfinal, Men, 41st Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2016
Lost to Jaymie Haycocks (ENG), in 1st qualifying round of Men's CCI International Squash JSW ISC 2016, India: November 2016
Lost to Sanjay Singh Chal (MAS), in 1st round of JSW Indian Squash Circuit Otters International, Mumbai, India: October 2016
Runner up, Doubles Open, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Qualifying finals, Men’s, Women’s, JSW Indian Squash Circuit, Chennai: October 2015
1st qualifying round, Men’s, JSW Indian Squash Circuit NSCI Open, Mumbai: September 2015
Runner up, Men's open, NDA Open Squash Championship, Khadakwasala, Pune: July 2015
Lost to Andrew Lee (MAS) in 1st qualifying round of Men's Malaysian Tour No.4 2015, Malaysia: May 2015
Lost to Tsz Fung Yip (HKG) in Qualifying-finals of Men's Caboolture Open 2013, Australia: November 2013
Lost to Tsz Fung Yip (HKG) in Qualifying-finals of Men's Queensland Open 2013, Australia: October 2013
Quarterfinalist, Mens, 60th National Squash Championship 2012, Calcutta: December 2012
Quarterfinalist,Mens Open, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Senior Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Quarterfinalist, Mens Open, Pune Squash Open, August 2011
Semi Finalist, Doubles Open, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Quarter-finals, Men’s open in 36th Bombay Gymkhana- Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct, 2011
Semi – Finalist, Doubles Handicap, The Club Squash Classic 2010, February 2010.
WINNER, Boys U-19 in JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship 2009, Bellary, Karnataka: OCT 2009
Runner up, Boys U-19, Pune Open Squash 2009
Runner up 1st round of World Junior Individual Squash Championship Men's Event 2009
Quarter-Finalist,Boys-19,65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-19, The little masters Junior Squash Tournament 2008
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-19, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008.
Runner-Up, Boys U -19, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championships 2008.
Runner-Up, Boys U-17, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007.
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2007, November 2007.
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament 2007, September 2007
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament 2007, September 2007
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, Otters Million Squash Championship, May 2007
Semifinalist, Boys U - 17, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Semifinalist, Boys U -17, Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Semifinalist, Boys U- 19, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Otters Million Squash Championship, May 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U - 19, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006.
Runner Up, Boys U-15, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, September 2005
Semi finalist, Boys U-15, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship, August 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship, August 2005
Runner, Boys U-15, Herald Maritime Service Squash Open, July 2005
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, All India School/Junior College Individual Open Squash Championship, September 2004

Abhinav Thyagrajan
Quarterfinalist, Boys U11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2010
Quarterfinalist, Mixed U-9 Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament Jan 2009
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-9, The Club Squash Championship 2009.
Quarter-Finalist,Boys U-9, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.

Abhinav Tomer
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-13, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-13, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Winner, Boy's U-13, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022

Abhinava Kashyap Akshinthala
Runner up, Men’s Open, DSI Karnataka State Closed Squash Championship, Bangalore, India: June 2019

Abhinendra Singh Yadav
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017

Abir Parasrampuria
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, CRC Junior- Veteran, West Bengal, India: November 2022

Abhir Khanna
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-17, Junior Squash Open, Ludhiana, Punjab: December 2016

Abhiraj Singh
Semifinals, Boys U-17, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-17, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Quarterfinals,Boys U-17, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals,Boys U-17,Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-17,Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-17, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17,Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Runner up, Men's Open, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: October 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Winner, Boy's U-15, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021
Quaterfinals, Men's, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, ISTA Junior Open, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Winner, Boy's U-13, ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open, Chenni, India: December 2020
Runner Up, Boy's U-13, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Boy U-13, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Semifinals, Boy U-13, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September 2019

Abhish Kancharla
Winner, Boy’s U-13, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February2019

Abhishek
Quarterfinals,Men's Open,Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022

Abhishek Aggarwal
Lost to Tom Walsh (ENG), in Quarter-finals of Men's Maspeth Open, At New York, USA: June 2023
Lost to Aly Hussein (EGY), in Quarter-finals of Men's PSA UCNY Classic, USA: March 2023
Lost to Alfredo Avila (MEX), in Semi-finals of Men's HSC Open, USA: July 2022
Lost to Yassin Elshafei (EGY), in Finals of Men's Bangamata Tournament, Bangladesh: March 2022
Lost to Daniel Mekbib (CZE), in 2nd round of Men's Sam Aguiar Louisville Open, USA: September 2022
Lost to Sanjay Jeeva (MAS), in Quarter-finals of Men's Burnt Open, USA: October 2022
Lost to Marwan Tarek (EGY), in Quarter-finals of Men's Greenwich Open, USA: October 2022
Semifinals, Men's, SRFI PSA Challenger Indian Tour Noida leg, India: September 2021
Semifinals, Men's, HCL-SRFI Indian tour- Chennai leg 3, India: August 2021
Lost to Yassin Elshafei (EGY), in 1st round of Men's CIB Egyptian Challenger Tour, Egypt: December 2021
Lost to Yahya Elnawasany (EGY), in Semi-finals of Men's Cognac Open, France: November 2021
Lost to Farkas Balazs (HUN), in Quarter-finals of Men's Romanian Open, Romania: November 2021
Lost to Leandro Romiglio (ARG), in Final of Men's PSA Angers Open, France: November 2021
Lost to Yassin Elshafei (EGY), in Quarter-finals of Men's Bangabandu Ispahani Tournament, Bangladesh: October 2021
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
Semifinals, Men's, SRFI Indian Tour Jaipur Leg, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Semifinals, Men’s, SRFI Indian Tour Mumbai Leg, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Runner up, Men’s Open, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Men, SRFI Indian Tour Delhi Leg, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Semifinals, Men’s Open, Maharashtra State Open Squash tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Winner, Men’s Open, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Runner up, Men’s Open, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Semifinals, Men’s Open, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Runner up, Men’s Open, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February 2019
Lost to Lau Tsz Kwan (HKG), in 2nd round of Men's Perrier HK Challenge Cup, China: March 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, 75th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December2018
Winner, Men’s, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Semifinals, Men’s, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Runner up, Men’s, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Runner up, Men’s, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Quarterfinals, Men, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Semifinals, Men, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Winner, Men’s Open, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Men, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Men’s Open, 42nd Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Winner, Boys U-23, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June 2017
Winner, Men’s Open, SYSKA GSC Open Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: April 2017
Winner, Men’s U- 23, IIT-SYSKA Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Powai: March 2017
Runner up, Men’s Open, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Winner, Doubles Open, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Runner up, Doubles Open, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June 2017
Winner, Doubles Handicap, IIT-SYSKA Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Powai: March 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-23, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Semifinals, Men’s Open, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Winner, Boy’s U-23, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Runner up, Men’s Open, ISP Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: May 2016
Runner up, Men’s Open, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Winner, Men’s, A Moment of Joy, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai - January 2016
Semifinals, Doubles Open, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Winner, Doubles Top-8, ISP Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: May 2016
Semifinals, Doubles Open, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Team member of Jindal Squash Academy (A)(Winner) in Mumbai Inter-Club Squash League at Juhu Gymkhana, Mumbai: February 2016
Runner up, Doubles Open, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Winner, Doubles Open, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Winner, Mens top 8, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship, Juhu, Mumbai: October 2015
Semifinals, Doubles top 8, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship, Juhu, Mumbai: October 2015
Runner up, Professionals, 63rd Senior National Championship, Kerela, India: July 2015
Team members of Winning Mumbai University Who defeated Delhi University, All India Inter University Squash Championship, Thanjaur, Chennai: february 2015
Runner up, Doubles Top 8, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 2nd Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Semifinals, Doubles Handicap, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 1st Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 3rd Leg, Mumbai: August 2014
Runner up, Men’s Open, DSI Karnataka State Open Squash tournament, DayanandaSagar Institutions, Karnataka: January 2014
Winner, Boys U-19, NSCI Juniors & Doubles Open Squash Championship, Mumbai: February 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2013
Winner, Boys U-19, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013
Runner up, Boys U-19, 18th D.D.A. Open Squash Tournament, Siri Fort: February2013
Winner, Members of Mumbai University Team, All India Inter University Squash Championship, Gwalior: January 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Winner, Mens, Mumbai University Intercollege Mens & Womens Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: Dec-12
Semifinals, Doubles Handicap, Bombay Gym-GVK 4th Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic, Mumbai:December 2012
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Quarter Finalist, Doubles Handicap Main , ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Semi Finalist, Boys Under – 17, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Runner up, World Junior Championship at Quito, July 2010

Abhishek Ahuja
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018

Abhishek Banodha
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-19, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Semifinals,Boys U-19, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-19,Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Runner up,Boy's U-19, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Men's Open, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Championship, Bhopal, India: November 2022
Winner, Boy's U-19, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-19, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022
Winner, Boy's U-19, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019

Abhishek Bhuta
Quarterfinalist, Boys U- 16, Mssa-Nike 3rd Inter School Squash Tournament, December 2007.
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, Otters Open Squash Championship, May 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Open Junior Squash Tournament, January 2005

Abhishek Desai
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022

Abhishek Ghosh
Quarterfinals, Men, All Bihar State Closed Championship, Patna, India: September 2019

Abhishek Kumar
Runner up, Boy's U-15, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: October 2022
Winner, Boy's U-13, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021
Winner, Boy U-11, All Bihar State Closed Championship, Patna, India: September 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-23, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Runner up Delhi University who lost to Mumbai University, All India Inter University Squash Championship, Thanjaur, Chennai: february 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Quarter Finalist, Boys U 15, ISP - Minute Maid Squash Carnival Feb 2011
Semi-Finalist, Boys Under 15, Punj Lloyd All India Inter School North & Central Zone Squash Championship 2011
Quarter Finalist, Boys U 15, ISP - Minute Maid Squash Carnival Feb 2011
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-15, Junior Inter State Squash Championship, November 2010.
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-15, 67th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2010.
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-17, 67th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2010.
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-13, VI th Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-13, Otters Squash Championship 2008.

Abhishek Laxminarayan
Winner, Men's O-40, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Winner, Men’s O-40, Bangalore Masters, India: April 2023
Winner, Men's O-40, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Semifinals,Men's O-35, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Runner up, Men's O-40, Mumbai Masters Squash Tournament, At Mumbai, India: September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-40, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Quarterfinalist, Men’s O-35, Maharashtra State Senior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, IDBI Federal Bangalore Club Masters, Bengaluru, India: January 2019

Abhishek Mishra
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019

Abhishek Paswan
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018

Abhishek Pradhan
Runner Up, Men's, SRFI PSA Challenger Indian Tour Noida leg, INDIA: SEPTEMBER 2021
Runner Up, Men's, HCL-SRFI Indian tour- Chennai leg 3, India: August 2021
Lost to Ben Smith (ENG), in Quarter-finals of Men's Romanian Open, Romania: November 2021
Lost to Mazen Gamal (EGY), in 2nd round of Men's Open International Niort Venise Verte, France: November 2021
Lost to Ryosei Kobayashi (JPN), in 2nd round of Men's PSA Lagord Tennis Squash Open, France: November 2021
Lost to Nick Wall (ENG), in Quarter-finals of Men's Swiss Open, Switzerland: October 2021
Runner Up, Men's Open, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
Runner Up, Men's, SRFI Indian Tour Jaipur Leg, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
2nd round, Men’s, SRFI Indian Tour Mumbai Leg, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Winner, Men’s Open, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Runner up, Men’s Open, Maharashtra State Open Squash tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Winner, Men’s Open, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Runner up, Men’s Open, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Winner, Men’s Open, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Runner up, Men’s Open, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Winner, Men’s Open, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Winner, Men’s Open, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February2019
Lost to Benjamin Aubert (FRA), in 1st round of Men's QSF No.3, Qatar: September 2019
Lost to Sajad Zareian (IRI), in 2nd round of Men's Asian Squash Championship, Malayasia: May 2019
Lost to Aditya Jagtap, in 2nd round of SRAM PSA 1 Squash Racquets Association, Malaysia: April 2019
Team Member, Silver Medallist in Men's (Finals) of South Asian Games, Nepal: December 2019
Lost to Ong Sai Hung (MAS), in 2nd round of Men's Perrier HK Challenge Cup, China: March 2019
Semifinals, Men’s Open, 75th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December2018
Semifinals, Men’s, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018
Runner up, Men’s, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Runner up, Men’s, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Semifinals, Men, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Runner up, Men’s Open, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Runner up, Men’s Open, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Winner, Doubles Open, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Doubles Open, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Runner up, Men’s Open, 42nd Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Quarterfinal, Men, 41st Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2016
Semifinals, Doubles Top-8, ISP Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: May 2016
Winner, Doubles Open, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Winner, Men’s Open, ISP Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: May 2016
Winner, Men’s Open, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Semifinals, Doubles Top 8, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 2nd Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Qualifying Finals, CCI - PSA Squash Challenger 15, Mumbai: May2013
Quarterfinalist, Mens Open, 69th CCI-WESTERN INDIA OPEN SQUASH 2012, India: November 2012
Lost to Damien Volland (FRA) in Qualifying round of British Open, England 2012
Lost to Juan Camilo Vargas in 3rd round of World Junior Championships, Doha: July 2012
Lost to Cheuk Yan Tang in 3rd round of Milo All Star Junior Championship, Selangor, Malaysia: June 2012
Lost in 3rd Round in World Juinor Individual Squash Championship Men's Event 2011 Belgium: July 2011
Runners Up, Boys U-19 in Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: SEPTEMBER 2011
Third place, Boys Under 19 in Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, Jodhpur: Oct, 2011.
Semi Finalist, Men’s Open, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011
Member of Winning India team which beat Pakistan in finals at Asian Junior Team Championship (Colombo): Feb 2011
Runner-Up, Boys U-19, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011
Semi Finalist, Boys U19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010
Runner up, in 2nd round of World Junior Championship Individual Event, July 2010
1st round in PSA Indian challenger No. 6, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai, India, January 2010
Runner up in 2nd round of World Junior Individual Squash Championship Men's Event 2009
Runner up, in 1st Qualifying finals of PSA Indian Challenger No-4, Chennai: October 2009
Runner-Up, Boys U-17, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-15, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008
Semi-finalist, Men’s top 16, JVPG Club- ISP Squash Classic 2008
Winner, Boys U-15, Otters Squash Championship 2008
Runner-Up, Boys U-17, ISP Northern India Inter School Squash Champ 2008
Runner-Up, Men’s top 8 Doubles, Golds Gym ISP Squash Masters 2008
Runner up, in 1st Qualifying finals of PSA-6TH ICL CHENNAI OPEN: JULY 2008
Semi-finalist, Men’s Top 8 Singles, Gold’s Gym ISP Squash Masters 2008
Winner, Boys U- 16, Mssa-Nike 3rd Inter School Squash Tournament, December 2007.
Winner, Boys U-15, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2007, November 2007.
Runner Up, Boys U-17, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2007, November 2007.
Winner, Boys U- 15, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007.
Winner, Boys U- 17, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007.
Runner Up, Boys U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007.
Runner Up, Boys U - 17, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Winner, Boys U-15, 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open, September 2007
Winner, Boys U - 15, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash
Winner, Boys U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament 2007, September
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament 2007, September 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, Otters Million Squash Championship, May 2007
Winner, Boys U-15, Otters Million Squash Championship, May 2007
Winner, in Boys U-15 of MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: February 2007
Winner, Boys U -15, MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament February 2007.
Runner up, Boys U -15, Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Member of Runner Up Maharashtra team in Boys U-15, Junior Inter state Squash Championship, Kolkatta: Nov 2006
Runner Up, Boys U-15, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006.
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, JVPG-ISP All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship October 2006
Runner Up, Boys U-13, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Runner Up, Boys U-13 Rajiv Gandhi Mini Olympics - Squash Tournament May 2006
Quarterfinalist, The Leela – ISP Squash Classic (Handicap Team Event) Hotel The Leela, Sahar, Sept 2006
Winner, Boys U-15, KG-NECC Mumbai Open Squash Championship April 2006
Winner, Boys U-13, 1st Sbi - Mssa Inter School Squash Tournament, Feb 2006
Winner, Boys U-13 in 2ND MATUNGA GYMKHANA OPEN JUNIORS SQUASH TOURNAMENT, Mumbai: January 2006
Runner Up, Boys U- 13, Scottish Junior Open Squash Championship 2005, December 2005
Runner Up, Boys U- 13, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship 2005, November 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 15, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship 2005, November 2005
Winner, Boys U-13, 62nd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament November 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, 62nd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 5th November 2005
Runner Up, Boys U-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2005
Runner Up, Boys U-13, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, September 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, September 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, Herald Maritime Service Squash Open, July 2005
Runner Up, Boys U-13, Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, Otters Open Squash Championship, May 2005
Runner Up, Boys U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Open Junior Squash Tournament, January 2005
Runner Up, Boys U-13, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2004
Runner up, Boy's U-11 in Milo All Star Junior Championship, Malaysia: June 2004
3RD Place, Boys Under-11 in Penang Junior Open 2004, Malaysia: JUNE 2004
Runner up, Boy's U-11 in Otters Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Runner Up, Doubles, Transworld & Nmsa Squash Handicap Team Championship, March 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - Isp Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004
Winner, Boys U-11, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2003
Runner, Boys U-11, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Runner Up, Boys U- 11, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003
Runner Up, Boys U-11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Runner Up, Boys U-11, Indian Junior Squash Open, September 2003
Winner, Boys U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament 2003, September 2003
Runner Up, Boys U-11, East India Junior Squash Championship 2003, August 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-13, East India Junior Squash Championship, August 2003
Runner Up, Boys U-11, Mid-Day Junior Squash Circuit July 2003
Runner Up, Boys U-11, Otters Open Squash Championship,, June 2003
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002

Abhishek S
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019

Abhishek Thapar
Semifinals, Men's O-35, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018

Abhishek Yadav
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Boys U-19, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Runner up,Boys U-19, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-19, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Guwahati, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy U-17, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Junior Squash Open, Ludhiana, Punjab: December 2016

Abhisheka Shannon
Semifinalist, Women's, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Winner, Women's, TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022
Winner, Girl's U-19,TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022
Lost to Kirstie Wong (HKG), in 2nd round of World Junior Championship, France: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Women's, SRFI PSA Challenger Indian Tour Noida leg, India: September 2021
Quarterfinals, Men's, HCL-SRFI Indian tour -Chennai leg 3, India: August 2021
Semifinals, Women's, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Winner, Girl's U-19, Suryansh PandeyTN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Winner, Girl's U-19, ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open, Chenni, India: December 2020
2nd, Women’s, SRFI Indian Tour Mumbai Leg, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-17, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-17, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December2019
Winner, Girl’s U-17, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
1st round, Women’s, SRFI Indian Tour Chennai Leg, Chennai, India: October 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indoe, India: April 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-17, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: february2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Asian Junior Championship, Chennai, India: October2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018
Winner, Girl’s U-15, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Winner, Girl’s U-15, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2017
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-13, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Runner up, Girls U-13, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: May 2016
Semifinals, Girls U -13, 2nd Bengal Junior Open, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: July 2015
Runner up, Girls U-13, SSA Salem Squash Open, Salem, Tamilnadu: May 2015
Winner, Girls U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Chennai: November2014
Runner up, Girls U-11, Bhavans Hastimal Tournament, Kilpauk, Chennai: May 2014
Semifinals, Girl’s U–11, ISA Junior, Chennai: May 2014
Runner up, Girls U-11, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014

Abhishu Udhreja
Semifinals, Boys U-13, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023

Abhyuday Arora
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-11, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Winner, Boy's U-11, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Winner, Boys U-11, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, At New Delhi, India:September 2002

Abhyuday Singh
Winner, Boys U-11, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Winner, Boys U-11, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Runner up, Boys U-11, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Winner, Boy's U-17, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Championship, Bhopal, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-19, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022
Runner Up, Boy's U-17, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019

Abhyuday Solanki
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022

Abid Muhammed
Runner Up, Boy's U-13, Kerala State Closed Championship India: December 2020

Abigail Ella Mathew
Runner up, Girl U-11, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019

Abinjo J Williams
Quarterfinals, Boy U-19, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019

Ada Gupta
Semifinals, Girl's U-13, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-13, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Runner up, Girls U-11, Haryanana State Closed Squash Championship, Haryana, India :June 2022
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-11, Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-11, Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-11, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-13, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022


Adai Mehra
Quarter-Finalist, Boys/Girls U-- 9, GVK-JVPG 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010

Adarsh Agarwal
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021

Adarsh Banodha
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Runner up, Men's Open,IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Semifinals, Men's Open, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Winner, Men’s Open, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Championship, Bhopal, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020
Winner, Boy’s U-19, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019

Adeev Devaiah
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Winner, Boy's U-17, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Runner up, Boys U-17, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Quarterfinals,Boys U-17, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-15, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022Winner, Boy’s U-15, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Quarterfinals Boy’s U-17, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, DSI Karnataka State Closed Squash Championship, Bangalore, India: June 2019
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-11, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016

Adesh K
Member of Winning Otters Club Team against NSCI Team in Otters Inter Club Juniors Squash League July 2018

Adhil Mohammed Sye
Semifinals,Boy's U-19,TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022
Semifinals,Boy's U-19, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, ISTA Junior Open, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-17, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: february2019
Winner, Boy’s U-15, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017

Adhip Shetty
Winner, Boy's U-17, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017

Adhiraj Singhal
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September2019

Adhiraj Thind
Quarter Finals, ASPN Squash Circuit, Chandigarh, December 2000

Adhish Kancharla
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-19, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Winner,Boy's U-17, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-17, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-17, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals Boy’s U-13, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Semifinals, Boys U-11, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-11, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Semifinals, Boys U-11, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015

Adiraj Jain
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021

Adit Bhansali
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-15, Raju-Chainani Junior Squash Championship Nov 2010.

Adit Kabade
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-15, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals Boy’s U-15, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2020

Adit Mashruwala
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, Gujarat State Closed Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: December 2021

Adith Achpal
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-17,TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022
Semifinals,Boy's U-19,Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-19, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-19, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Runner up, Boy's U-19, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-19, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, ISTA Junior Open, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open, Chenni, India: December 2020
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017

Adithya Chebrol
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, Telangana State Closed Championship, Telangana, India: September2019

Adithya K
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Quarterfinals,Boys U-13, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-13,TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022
Semifinals,Boy's U-13,Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-13, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-13, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September2019

Adithya Sriram Ramkumar
Quarterfinalist, Men's Open, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023
Quarterfinals,Men's open, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Semifinals, Men's, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: February 2022
Semifinals, Men’s Open, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, DSI Karnataka State Closed Squash Championship, Bangalore, India: June 2019

Adithya Vikram Singh
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000

Aditi Baweja
Quarterfinalist, Girls Under-17, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Runner Up, Girls U-15, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001
Semi Finalist, Girls U-15, Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000

Aditi Maheshwari
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019

Aditi Makhija
Quarterfinals, Girl U-17, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Semifinals, Girls U-15, NSCI Juniors & Doubles Open Squash Championship, Mumbai: February 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2013
Semifinals, Girls U–15, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013
Semifinals, Girls U–19, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Quarter Finalist, Girls U - 15, Pune Squash Open Tournament, August 2011

Aditi Mathur
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2013
Runner Up, Girls U-11, MSSA Squash 2012, Mumbai: December 2012

Aditi Mehta
Quarterfinals, Women's, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020

Aditi Prasad
Winner, Girls U-19, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Quarterfinals, Girls’ U-17, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November, 2014
Quarterfinals, Girl U-17, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2014
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Semifinals, Girls U-15, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Runner up, Girls U-15, NSCI Juniors & Doubles Open Squash Championship, Mumbai: February 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Quarterfinalist, Girls under 13 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct 2011
Third place, Girls under 16 in Inter School Squash Tournament, Mumbai: Nov, 2011
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-13, Otters Open Squash Tournament May 2011
Quarter finalist, Girls U-15, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Semi finalist, Girl’s under-11, All India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2010.
Semi-finalist, Girls U –11, Mssa-Nike 5th Inter School Squash Tournament 2010,February 2010
Semi-Finalist, Girls U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2009.

Aditi Raheja
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, A Moment of Joy, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai – January 2016
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Winner, Girls U-11 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Winner, Girls Under-11 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Winner, Girls Under 11 in Inter School Squash Tournament, Mumbai: Nov, 2011.
Runner up, Girls under 11 in Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, Jodhpur: Oct 2011
Runner up Girls under 11 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct 2011
Finalist, Girls U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament-October, 2011
Runner Up, Girls U-11, ISP - Minute Maid Squash Carnival Feb 2011
Semi – Finalist, Girls under-11, the Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament-January 2011
Runner-Up, Girls U-11, Mumbai Schools Sports Association Squash Championship 2010
Quarter Finalist, Girls U11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010
Quarter finalist, Girls U-11, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Semi-finalist, Girls U –11, Mssa-Nike 5th Inter School Squash Tournament 2010,February 2010
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-11, Raju-Chainani Junior Squash Championship 2010, Nov 2010.
Runner-Up, Girls U-11, Mumbai Schools Sports Association Squash Championship 2010
Quarter-Finalist, Boys/Girls U-9, MSSA- Nike 4th Inter School Squash Tournament 2008.

Aditi Shukla
Quarterfinals, Women's, CG State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: August 2023

Aditi Verma
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Chhattisgarh State Closed Championship, Raipur, India: August 2019

Aditya Advani
Semifinalist, Boys U-19 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct 2011
Runner Up, Boy’s U 17, UP State Open Squash Championship, Aug 2010
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, Otters open squash tournament july 2010
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, SPRITE-ISP All India Open Squash Tournament, New Delhi, August 2009
QuarterFinalist, Boys U-17, SPRITE-ISP All India Open Squash Tournament, New Delhi, August 2009
Semi-Finalist,Boys U-15, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-17, VI th Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-15, VI th Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2008.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, JVPG-ISP All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship October 2006

Aditya Agarwal
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, CRC Junior, Kolkata, India: October 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021

Aditya Baliga
Quarterfinals, Open U-9, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013

Aditya Belwalkar
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Spirito Squash Open, Maharashtra, India: May 2019

Aditya Bhandari
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-19, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Men's Open, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-19, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-19, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September2019
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2002
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2000
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, Poona Open Squash Tournament, September 2002

Aditya Bhide
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, 1st Suburban Mumbai School Sports Association Inter School Individual Squash Championship, August 2004

Aditya Chandani
Runner up, Boys U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Winner, Boy's U-17, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-17, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Semifinals,Boy's U-17,Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-13, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana Mumbai: August 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Winner, Boys U-11, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Winner, Boys U-11, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Winner, Boy’s U-11, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Semifinals, Boys U-11, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Winner, Boys U-11, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Winner, Boy’s U-11, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Winner, Boy’s U-11, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-11, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Runner up, U-9, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2014
Semifinals, U-9, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-9, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 2nd Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Quarterfinals, U-9, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013

Aditya Grover
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, The Club - ISP Squash Classic, February 2006

Aditya Gupta
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament November 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament November 2007.
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, Junior Inter state Squash Championship Nov 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006.
Runners Up, Boys U-15 in 2ND MATUNGA GYMKHANA OPEN JUNIORS SQUASH TOURNAMENT, Mumbai: January 2006
Semi Finalist, Boys U- 15, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, 62nd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament November 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2005 Chennai
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-13, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Semi finalist, Boys U- 13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament 2003, September 2003
Winner, Boys U- 13, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003
Winner, Boys U-13, Mid-Day Junior Squash Circuit July 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, June 2003
Runner Up, Boys Under-11 in AIR-INDIA- SRAM JUNIOR SQUASH CIRCUIT 2001-2002,
GRAND FINAL, Willingdon Club, Mumbai: May 2002
Runner Up, Boys Under-11 in AIR-INDIA- SRAM JUNIOR SQUASH CIRCUIT 2001-2002,
2nd Leg, Otters Club, Mumbai: Janaury 2002
Semi Finalist, Boys U-11, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001..

Aditya Jagtap
Lost to Miguel Rodriguez (COL), in 1st round of Men's PSA World Championship, USA: July 2021
Lost to Iker Pajares Bernabeu (ESP), in 1st round of Men's El Gouna International Open, Egypt: May 2021
Lost to Robert Downer (ENG), in 1st round of Men's Assante Wealth Management Carter Squash Classic, Canada: February 2020
Lost to Nathan Lake (ENG), in 1st round of Men's Motor City Squash Open, USA: February 2020
Semifinals, Men’s, SRFI Indian Tour Mumbai Leg, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Men’s, SRFI Indian Tour Chennai Leg, Chennai, India: October 2019
Runner up, Men, SRFI Indian Tour Delhi Leg, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
1stround, Men’s, JSW Indian Squash Circuit, Mumbai, India: January 2019
Lost to Tom Ford (ENG), in Semi-finals of Men's Madeira International Open, Portugal: September 2019
Lost to Sébastien Bonmalais (FRA), in Quarter-finals of Northwestern Mutual Life Houston Squash Open, USA: August 2019
Lost to Shehab Essam (EGY), in Finals of Men's Life Time Philadelphia Squash Open, USA: June 2019
Lost to Leandro Romiglio (ARG), in Quarter-finals of Men's Tour de las Americas PSA Colon Open, Argentina: May 2019
Lost to Mohd Syafik Kamal, in Finals of SRAM PSA 1 Squash Racquets Association, Malaysia: April 2019
Lost to Jesus Camacho (MEX), in Quarter-finals of Men's Crawford Fund Management Tennis & Racquet Club Open, USA: March 2019
Winner, bt Muhammad Bilal (ITA), in Final of Men's Bourbon Trail Event No.3, USA: February 2019
Winner, bt Andrew Schnell (CAN), in Final of Men's Bourbon Trail Event No.2, USA: January 2019
Lost to Iker Pajares Bernabeu (ESP), in Quarter-finals of Men's Betty Griffin Memorial Florida Open, USA: December 2018
Lost to Henrik Mustonen (FIN), in 1st round of Men's First Block Capital Jericho Open, Canada: November 2018
1st qualifying round, Men’s, $35,000 Men's Vedanta Indian Open, NSCI, Mumbai, India: February 2018
Lost to Reiko Peter (SUI), in 1st round of Men's Cleveland Skating Club Open, USA: October 2018
Winner, bt Faraz Khan (USA), in Semi-finals of Men's Kiva Club Open, USA: September 2018
Lost to Andrew Schnell (CAN), in 1st round of Men's Ralph's Texas Bar, Canada: February 2018
Lost to Kyle Finch (ENG), in Semi-finals of Men's Mount Royal University Open, Canada: February 2018
Winner, bt Alister Walker (BOT), in Final of Men's City View Open, USA: May 2018
Lost to Alfredo Avila (MEX), in 1st round of Men's NY Squash Hyder Trophy, USA: May 2018
Lost to Chris Hanson (USA), in Semi-finals of Men's Vogue Optical Atlantic Squash Championship, Canada: April 2018
Winner, Men’s, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Winner, Men’s Open, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Winner, Men’s Open, 42nd Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017
Winner, Men’s Open, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Semifinals, Men’s Open, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June 2017
2nd round, Men’s, Asian Individual Squash Championship, Express Avenue Mall, Chennai, India: April 2017
Loss to Carlos Cornes Ribadas in in 1st qualifying round of $50,000 Men's JSW Indian Squash Circuit CCI International, India, Mumbai, India: November 2017
Quarterfinal, Doubles Open, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Winner up, Men’s Open, JVPG Club SRAM Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Winner, Men’s Open, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Fifth Place, Team event, World Junior men’s Squash Championship, Quito, August, 2010
Runner up, Quarter-finals, World Junior Championship at Quito, July 2010
Winner, Men’s U-– 19, Welsh Junior Open, March 2010.
Semi-finalist, French Junior Open Squash Championships, Austria , March2010.
Quarter-finalist, Men's U-19, German Junior Open Squash Championships, April 2010
Runner up, in Semi-finals of German Junior Open Squash Championships: April 2010
Winner, in Final of Welsh Junior Open, Cardiff, England: Feb 2010
Quarterfinalist, Aditya lost to Khalifa in the quarters, Individual Event (13/7/2010)
Semi-Finalist, Asian Junior Squash Championship 2009
Runner up 1st round of World Junior Individual Squash Championship Men's Event 2009
Winner, in Men's U-19 of Welsh Junior Open Squash Championship, Wales: March 2009
Semifinalist, in Boy's of Asian Junior Squash Championship, January 2009
Winner, Kane Mailing Welsh Junior Open Squash Championship, Cardiff , Wales, Mar 2009
Runner-Up, Asian Junior Squash Championship Team Event, Jan 2009
Runner up, in Pre -Quarter finals of World Junior Individual Squash Championship Mens Event, Switzerland: August 2008
Runner up, in Qualifying finals of PSA-6TH ICL CHENNAI OPEN: JULY 2008
Runner-Up, Boys U-19, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008
Runner-Up, Boys U-19, Otters Squash Championship 2008
Quarter-finalist, Mens, Otters Squash Championship 2008
Winner, Boys, (Hongkong) Asian Seniors Individual Squash Championship 2008
Winner, Boys, (Japan) Asian Seniors Individual Squash Championship 2008
Winner, Boys U-17, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2007, November 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2007, November 2007
Winner, Boys U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007
Runner Up, Boys U-19, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2007, November 2007
Runner up, Boys U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament, August, Mumbai:2007
Winner, in Boys U-15 of German Open Squash, May 2007
Semifinalist, Men’s Top 8, ISP – Police Gymkhana Doubles (Handicap Doubles & Men’s Top 8), April 2007
Winner, Boys U -15, ISP Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Runner, Boys U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006
Runner Up, Boys U-15, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Winner, Boys U-15 in 2ND MATUNGA GYMKHANA OPEN JUNIORS SQUASH TOURNAMENT, Mumbai: January 2006
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19 in 2ND MATUNGA GYMKHANA OPEN JUNIORS SQUASH TOURNAMENT, Mumbai: January 2006
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2005
Winner, Boys U-15, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship 2005, September 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, September 2005
Winner, Boys U-15, Herald Maritime Service Squash Open, July 2005
Runner Up, Boys U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Open Junior Squash Tournament, January 2005
Winner, Boys U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Open Junior Squash Tournament, January 2005
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, Senior Inter State Squash Championship Chennai, December 2004.
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, 61st C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Winner, Boys U-13, 61st C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2004
Runner Up, Boys U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, November 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2004
Winner, Boys U-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2004
Runner Up, Boys U-13, All India School/Junior College Individual Open Squash Championship, September 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, All India School/Junior College Individual Open Squash Championship, September 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Herald Maritime Services Squash Open, July 2004
Winner, Boy's U-13 in Penang Junior Open, June 2004
Winner, Boy's U-13 in Milo All Star Junior Championship, Malaysia: June 2004
Runner up, Boy's U-13 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Winner, Boys U-13, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Runner Up, Boys U-13, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Winner, Boys U-13, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2003
Winner, Boys U-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament 2003, September 2003
3RD PLACE, in Indian Junior Open Squash Championship 2003 at Pune Club, Pune: SEPTEMBER 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-13, Mid-Day Junior Squash Circuit July 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U- 13, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003
Winner, Boys U-13, Mid-Day Junior Squash Circuit June 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-13, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Winner, Boys U-11, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Winner, Boys U-11, West Zone Inter-School / College Squash Championship, August 2002
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2002
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, Complan Junior Squash Open, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Winner, Boys U-11, Poona Open Squash Tournament, September 2002
Third Place, Boy's Under-11 in Milo All Star Junior Championship, Malaysia: June 2002
Runner- up, Boy's U-11 in SINGAPORE WILSON JUNIOR SQUASH OPEN, KALLANG SQUASH COURT: June 2002
Winner, Boys Under-11 in AIR-INDIA- SRAM JUNIOR SQUASH CIRCUIT 1st Leg, May 2002
Runner Up, Boys U-11, Air India - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit, December 2001
Semi Finalist, Boys U-11, The 26th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001
3rd Place, Under-11 in Khar Gym West Zone Inter School/College Championship, Mumbai: SEPT 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000.

Aditya Jaiswal
Quarterfinals, Men's O-45, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Winner, Men's O-45, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Men's O-40, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's Over 40, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-40, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019

Aditya Khatri
Quarterfinals, Men’s U- 23, IIT-SYSKA Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Powai: March 2017
Quarter finalist, Boys U-15, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship Oct 2010
Semi finalist, Boy’s under-13, All India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament 2010
Winner, Boys U-13, The Club Squash Classic February 2010
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-15, The Club Squash Classic February 2010
Runner up, in Boys-Under 11 of Penang Open Squash, June 2008
Runner up, in Boys U– 11 of PENANG INTERNATIONAL JUNIOR SQUASH CHAMPIONSHIP, Malaysia, JUNE 2009
Winner, Boys U-13 Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament Jan 2009
Runner Up , Boys U-13, Pune Open Squash 2009
Semifinalist, Boys U-15 Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament Jan 2009
Semi-finalist, Boys U-13 , 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-13, The little masters Junior Squash Tournament 2008
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-13, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008
Runner-Up, Boys U -13, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championships 2008
Winner, Boys U-11, NOIDA Junior Invitation Squash Tournament, April 2008
Lost in 1st Round to Tim Vaclahovsky (Germany) in German Junior Open Munchen-Sokkn, Germany: APRIL 2008
Runners Up, Boys U-11, in Penang Open Squash: JUNE 2008
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-13, Otters Squash Championship 2008
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-13, VI th Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2008
Runner Up, U-11, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship, August 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U -11, ISP Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Winner, Boys U-11, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship July 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, 1st Sbi - Mssa Inter School Squash Tournament, Feb 2006
Runners Up, Mix U-9 in 2ND MATUNGA GYMKHANA OPEN JUNIORS SQUASH TOURNAMENT, Mumbai: January 2006
Runner Up, Boys U- 09, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, September 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, Otters Open Squash Championship, May 2005
Runner Up, Open U-9, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11 in Penang Junior Open, June 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys/Girls U-9, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - Isp Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004

Aditya Kochchar
Quarterfinalist, Boys U- 16, Mssa-Nike 3rd Inter School Squash Tournament, December 2007
Winner, Boys U- 13, Mssa-Nike 3rd Inter School Squash Tournament, December 2007
Quarterfinalist, in Boys U-15 of MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: February 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U -15, MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament February 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U -15, Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, 63rd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, 63rd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, Rajiv Gandhi Mini Olympics - Squash Tournament May 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, 1st Sbi - Mssa Inter School Squash Tournament, Feb 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, All India School/Junior College Individual Open Squash Championship, September 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - Isp Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004

Aditya Kumar
Semifinals, Boy U-17, All Bihar State Closed Championship, Patna, India: September 2019

Aditya Maheshwari
Winner, Men's O-40, Mumbai Masters Squash Tournament, At Mumbai, India: September 2022
Runner Up, Men's Over 35, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
Runner up, Men’s O-35, Maharashtra State Open Squash tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Runner up, Men’s O-35, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Runner up, Men’s O-35, 75th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December2018
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2017
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, 42nd Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Winner, Men’s O-35, SYSKA GSC Open Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: April 2017
Semifinals, Men’s Open, SYSKA GSC Open Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: April 2017
Runner up, Men’s O-35, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Winner up, Men’s O-35, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Semifinals, Men’s Open, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Runner up, Men O-35, 41st Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2016
Winner, M O-35, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Semifinals, Men O-35, ISP Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: May 2016
Quarterfinals, Doubles Open, NSCI Men's & Women's Open Championship, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Top 8, Bombay Gym-GVK 4th Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic, Mumbai: December 2012

Aditya Manjrekar
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17 , West Zone Inter-School / College Squash Championship, August 2002
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Double, Switcher - The Leela Squash Masters 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 17, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2001
Semifinalist, in DOUBLES HANDICAP SQUASH, Juhu, Mumbai: May 2002
Member of Semi-Finalist team in MID-DAY squash league, Doubles event, ASC, Andheri west, Mumbai: OCTOBER 2001
Semi Finalist, Boys U -17, Air India Junior Circuit 1st leg Squash December 2000
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship August 2000..

Aditya Mehra
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-13, Raju-Chainani Junior Squash Championship 2010, Nov 2010.

Aditya Menon
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - Isp Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004

Aditya Nahata
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, RAJU-CHAINANI JUNIOR SQUASH CHAMPIONSHIP Nov 2010.

Aditya Patel
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022

Aditya Prakash
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022

Aditya Raghavan
Lost to Leonel Cardenas (MEX), in Finals, Boy's U-19 of Men's US Junior Open, USA: December 2017
Lost to Abdul Malik Imran (PAK), in 2nd round of Asian Junior Championship 2017, Jordan: August 2017
Lost to Abhay Singh, in Semi-finals of British Junior Open 2017, England: January 2017Runner up, Boy's U-19, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: May 2016
Lost to Marwan Tarek (Egy), in Boy's U-17 Quarter-Finals of British Junior Open 2016, England: January 2016
Lost to Marwan Tarek (Egy), in (Quarter-finals) Boy's U-17 of Tecnifibre British Junior Open, Sheffield: January 2016
Winner, Boys U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Kolkatta: October 2015
Qualifying finals, Men’s, Women’s, JSW Indian Squash Circuit, Chennai: October 2015
Winner, Boys U-17, ISA Junior Open, Chennai: April 2015
Winner up, Boys U-17, Bhavan's Rush Hastimal Squash Championship, Chennai Indian: May 2015
Lost to Patrick Rooney (ENG) in 2nd round of Men's World Junior Championship 2015, Netherland: July 2015
Third Place in Boys U-17 of Pioneer Junior Squash Cup 2015, Germany: July 2015
Winner, Boys U–17, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Winner, Boys U-17, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, ISA Junior, Chennai: May 2014
Lost to Youssef Ibrahim (Egy) in Boy's U-15, Semi-finals of Men's Tecnifibre British Junior Open 2014, England: January 2014
Winner, Boys U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Semifinals, Boys U-15, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Winner, bt Jules Cremoux (Fra) in Boy's U-15 Finals of French Junior Open 2013, France: February 2013
Winner, Boys U-15, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Runner Up, Boys U-15, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Winner, Boys U-13 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Runner up, Boys Under-13 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Third place, Boys Under 13 in Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, Jodhpur: Oct 2011
Winner,Boy’s U-13, Iran Junior Squash Open, June-2011
7th Position, Boys-U 13, PBA 6th Penang, International junior Squash Championship June-2011
Semi -Finalist, Boys U-13, 67th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2010.

Aditya Raj
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, DSI Karnataka State Closed Squash Championship, Bangalore, India: June 2019

Aditya Reddy
Quarterfinals, Men's O-35, Telangana State Closed Squash Championship, Hyderabad, India: August 2023

Aditya Shah
Quarter-Finalist, Boys/Girls U-- 9, GVK-JVPG 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010.

Aditya Shastri
Quarterfinalist, The Leela – ISP Squash Classic (Handicap Team Event) Hotel The Leela, Sahar, Sept 2006
Semifinalist, Doubles Handicap, Khar Gymkhana – ISP Mumbai Open Squash Championships, December 2004
Team member of Jai Hind College (Runner up) Boys U-19 in Khar Gymkhana/Orix West Zone Inter School/College Squash Championship, August 2002

Aditya Singhi
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-–17, GVK-JVPG 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13 Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament 2009
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008
Quarterfinalist, Boys U- 13, Mssa-Nike 3rd Inter School Squash Tournament, December 2007
Semifinalist, Boys U- 11, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2007
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament, August, Mumbai:2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U -11, MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament February 2007
Quarterfinalist, in Boys U-11 of MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: February 2007
Semifinalist, Boys U -11, Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, Rajiv Gandhi Mini Olympics - Squash Tournament May 2006
Boys U- 9, Quarter Finalist, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005

Aditya Thakkar
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023


Adityasinh Sodha
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023

Adityavardhan Oberoi
Semifinals, Boys U-11, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015

Adityavardhan Singh Shekhawat
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017

Adjjawharlal Pandian
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-11,TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022


Adiwtiya Kasliwal
Quarterfinal, Girls U-17, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Semi Finalist, Girls U11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010
Runner up, Girls U-11, in Jaypee Open Junior Squash Rackets Tournament, Noida: September:2009
Runner Up, Girl’s Under 15, Pune Open Squash August 2010
Quarter-finalist, Girls U-11, 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009

Adnan Murad
Quaterfinals, Boy's U-19, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021

Adrian Ezra
Runner up, Men's O-35, NSCI Men's & Women's Open Championship, Mumbai: November 2013

Adrian Todd
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-15, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016

Adrija Basu
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, DSI Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bangalore, India: January 2020
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, DSI Karnataka State Closed Squash Championship, Bangalore, India: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: february2019

Adrika Dey
Winner, Girl's U-15, Assam State Closed Championship, Guwahati, India: December 2022

Adrika Singh
Winner, Girl's U-19, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021
Winner, Girl’s U-15, All Bihar State Closed Championship, Patna, India: September 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, All Bihar State Closed Championship, Patna, India: September2019

Advait Adik
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Winner, Boy’s U-19, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-19, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-19, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Runner up, Boy U-19, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Lost to Marwan Tarek (EGY), in 2nd round of Men's WSF World Junior Championship, Chennai: July 2018
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Winner, Boys U-15, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, 41st Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2016
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, NSCI Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: July 2016
Winner, Boy’s U-15, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Winner, Boy’s U-15, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Quarterfinal, Doubles Open, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Team member of Otters Club (A)(Runner up) in Mumbai Inter-Club Squash League at Juhu Gymkhana, Mumbai: February 2016
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Winner, Boys U-15, 72nd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2015
Semifinals, Boys’ U-15, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Semifinals, Boys U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Runner up, Boys U–17, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Runner up, Boys U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Chennai: November2014
Runner up, Boys U-13,71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2014
Runner up, Boys U-13, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Semifinals, Boys U-13, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Winner, Boys U-13, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 1st Leg, Mumbai: July2014
Semifinals, Boys U-13, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, ISA Junior, Chennai: May 2014
Runner up, Boy’s U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Winner, Boys U-13, NSCI Juniors & Doubles Open Squash Championship, Mumbai: February 2013
Runner up, Boys U-11, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Semifinals, Boys: U-11, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Winner, Boys U-11, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Semifinalist, Boys Under-11 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Runner up, Boys U-11 The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Semi – Finalist, Boys U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament-October 2011
Semi Finalist, Boys U-11 Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011
Runner up- Boy’s under 11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open Jan 2011
Semifinalist, Mixed U9, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open Jan 2010
Runner-Up, Boys / Girls U-9, GVK-JVPG 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Otters Squash Open Tournament July 2010
Runner up, Boys/Girls U-9, The Club Squash Classic, February 2010
Runner – Up, Boys/Girls U-9, The Club Squash Classic 2010, February 2010
Semi-finalist, Boys U –9, MSSA-Nike 5th Inter School Squash Tournament 2010, February 2010
Runner Up, Boys U-9, , Otters open squash tournament July 2010
Semi Finalist, Boys U11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010
Semi finalist, U-9, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Quarter finalist, Boys U-11, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Quarter finalist, Boys U-13, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Winner, Boys & Girls U-9, Raju-Chainani Junior Squash Championship Nov 2010
Winner, U-9, 67th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2010
Winner, U-9, 67th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2010
Semifinalist, Mixed U-9 Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament Jan 2009
Semi-Finalist, Boys/Girls U-9, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2009
Runner-Up, Boys/Girls U-9, MSSA- Nike 4th Inter School Squash Tournament 2008
Quarter-Finalist,Boys U-9, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008
Quarter-Finalist, Boys/Girls U-9, The little masters Junior Squash Tournament 2008

Advait Agarwal
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Semifinals,Boy's U-11, Jharkhand State Closed Championship, Ranchi, India: April 2022
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-11,Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022

Advait Bigala
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Telangana State Closed Championship, Telangana, India: September2019

Advait Dora
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017

Advaith Dike
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019

Advaith J
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023
Semifinals,Boy's U-15,TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open, Chenni, India: December 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January 2019

Advait Kejriwal
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: AUGUST 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023

Advay Bhuwalka
Runner up, Boys U-17, 20th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: July 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-17, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Runner up, Boys U-17, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022
Quarterfinals,Boys U-15,Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Winner, Boy's U-15, CRC Junior, Kolkata, India: October 2021
Winner, Boy's U-15, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021
Winner, Boy's U-15, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021
Runner Up, Boy's U-13, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Guwahati, India: January 2020
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, 17th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: April 2019
Semifinals, Women’s, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-15, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016

Advik Kiran
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, India: January 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022

Advita Sharma
Runner up, Girls U-19 , Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Winner, Girl's U-19, Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-19, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Runner up, Girl's U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, ISTA Junior Open, India: November 2021
Winner, Girl's U-19, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Winner, Girl's U-17, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Women's, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, SRFI NORTHERN SLAM SQUASH, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Winner, Girl’s U-13, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Runner up, Boy's U-13, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017
Quarterfinal, Girls U-13, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Runner up, Girls U-13, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Semifinals, Girls U-13, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Semifinals, Girls U-11, 41st Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2016
Runner up, Girls U-11, NSCI Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: July 2016
Runner up, Girls U-11, 72nd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2015

Advit Taneja
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-11, Jharkhand State Closed Championship, Ranchi, India: April 2022
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-11,Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022

Advitiya Kothari
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019

Adwait Nair
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Chicalim, India: November 2022

Adwita Raghuraman
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-11,TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022

Adya Advani
Quarterfinals, Women, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Winner, Girl’s U-19, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Team Member, Bronze Medallist in Semi-finals of 17th Asian Junior Squash Team Championship 2015, Kuala Lumpur: February 2015
Runner up, Girls U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Kolkatta: October 2015
Winner, Girls U -19, 2nd Bengal Junior Open, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: July 2015
Winner, Girls U-19, ISA Junior Open, Chennai: April 2015
Winner, Girls U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Chennai: November2014
Runner up, Girls U-19, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2014
Quarterfinals, Women, 62nd Senior National Championship, Mumbai: November2014
Runner up, Girls U-17, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Semifinals, Girl’s U–19, ISA Junior, Chennai: May 2014
Winner, Girls U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Team member, Bronze Medallist of Women’s Asian Youth Games 2013 China: August 2013
Winner, Girls U-15, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Runner Up, Girls U-15, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Runner up, Girls Under 15 in Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, Jodhpur: Oct, 2011.
Winner, Girls U13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010.
Runner-Up, Girls U-17, Punj Lloyd All India Inter School North & Central Zone Squash Championship 2010
Quarter-Finalist, Round 16, Girls U-17, Punj Lloyd All India Inter School North & Central Zone Squash Championship 2010
Quarter-Finalist, Team Girls U- 15, Punj Lloyd All India Inter School North & Central Zone Squash Championship 2010
Semi-Finalist, Girls U-15, Junior Inter State Squash Championship November 2010
Runner up, Girls U-13, SPRITE-ISP All India Open Squash Tournament, New Delhi, August 2009
Runner-Up, Girls U-13, Central India Open Squash Championship 2008
Winner, Girls U-11, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008
Runner-Up, Girls U-13, 15th DDA Open Squash Tournament 2008
Winner, Girls U-13, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008
Winner, Girls U-11, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008
Runner-Up, Girls U -13, VI th Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2008
Runner-Up, Girls U-13, NOIDA Junior Invitation Squash Tournament, April 2008
Winner, Girls U-11, NOIDA Junior Invitation Squash Tournament, April 2008
Runner Up, Girls U-11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U - 11, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007
Quarterfinalist, Girls U - 13, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006.

Adyasha Sinha
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-19, Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022

Adya Wadhwa
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017

Adyant Deshpandey
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, The Club Squash League, Mumbai: February 2013

Aelina Shah
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Runner up, Girl's U-15, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Runner up, Girl's U-15, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals,Girls U-15, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Winner, Girl's U-11, SRFI NORTHERN SLAM SQUASH, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-11, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-11, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Winner, Mix U-9, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Quarterfinal, Girls U-11, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Girls U-11, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016

Aenesh Sengupta
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013

Aeva Parekh
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-11, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-11, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023

Aftab Mathur
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Dewan Housing Classic Squash Championship, August 1998
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-19,Videocon Squash Classic Tournament Men/Women/Junior & Professionals Tournament Otters Club, June 1997

Agam Singh
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022

Afzaan Hussain
Quarterfinalist, Men's Open, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022

Agarwal Aaryan Deepak
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September 2019
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-15, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-13, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016

Agas Garg
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, Senior Inter State Squash Championship Chennai, December 2004.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2004

Agastya Bansal
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Runner up, Boys U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Runner up, Boys U-13, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Winner,Boys U-13,Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022
Semifinals,Boy's U-15, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Lost to Vivaan Mehta, in Boy's U-13, Quarter-finals of Dutch Junior Open, Netherland: JULY 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, ISTA Junior Open, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Winner BOYS U-11 - SRFI Northern Slam SquashJAIPUR : 5th Feb 2020
Winner, Boy's U-11, SRFI NORTHERN SLAM SQUASH, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Winner, Boy’s U-11, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-11, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana Mumbai: August 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-11, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-11, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-11, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-11, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Member of Winning Otters Club Team against NSCI Team In Otters Inter Club Juniors Squash League July 2018
Winner, Mix U-9, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June 2017
Semifinals, Mix U-9, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Quarterfinals, Mix U-9, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016

Agastya Jain
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-11, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Chicalim, India: November 2022

Agastya Pahwa
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022

Agastya Rajput
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Quarterfinals,Boys U-13,Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022

Agastya V
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Chicalim, India: November 2022

Agastya Shastri
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, KG-NECC Mumbai Open Squash Championship April 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - Isp Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004

Agrim Yadav
Semifinalist BOYS U-11- 2nd Goa State Closed Championship 9th Feb 2020

Agrima Singh
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Chicalim, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, 2nd Goa State Closed Championship, Goa, India: February 2020

Ahaan Bera
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-15, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-17, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, 2nd Goa State Closed Championship, Goa, India: February 2020
Semifinals, Boy's U-15, 2nd Goa State Closed Championship, Goa, India: February 2020
Winner, Boy’s U-13, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-15, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Goa, India: May 2019

Ahaan Bhansali
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Spirito Squash Open, Maharashtra, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Member of Runner up NSCI Team against otters Club in Otters Inter Club Juniors Squash League July 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, SYSKA GSC Open Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: April 2017
Semifinals, U-9, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012

Ahaan Kumar
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017

Ahaana Jain
Runner up, Girls U-15, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022
Winner, Girl's U-15, CRC Junior, Kolkata, India: October 2021
Runner Up, Girl's U-15, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021
Runner Up, Girl's U-15, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December 2019

Ahaana Narayan
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, Telangana State Closed Squash Championship, Hyderabad, India: August 2023

Ahaan Nalvadi
Winner, Boys U-11, Raju Chainani Junior Squash Championship, November 2010

Ahana Bhaskaran
Runner up, Girls U-19, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-19, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Women's, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, 17th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: April 2019

Ahanat Singh
Winner, Girls U-11, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-11, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Winner, Girl’s U-11, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-11, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-11, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-11, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-11, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-11, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Runner up, Girls U-11, Gymkhana Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana, Delhi: April 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-11, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Winner, Girls U-11, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017

Ahilya Rajani
Semifinals, Girl U-19, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014

Ahisheka Shannon
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-15, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017

Ahmad Saeed
Quarterfinals, Boys U-11, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023

Ahuji Prakash
Semifinals, Boy’s U-13, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-11, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016

Aimaan Zakaria
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Semifinals, Boys U-11, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Semifinals, Boys U-11, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Quarterfinal, Boys U-11, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Boys U-11, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Boy’s U-11, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Quarterfinal, Boys U-11, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-11, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Winner, Boy’s U-11, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016
Semifinals, U-9, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November, 2014
Quarterfinals, U-9, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Semifinals, Boys U-9, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 2nd Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Quarterfinals, U-9, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013

Aisha Shah
Winner, KINGFISHER DIET QUEEN , Mumbai: September 1997
Winner, Women’s Open, Kingfisher Diet Squash Tournament , September 1997
Quarter-Finalist, Women’s Open, Videocon Squash Classic Tournament Men/Women/Junior & Professionals at Otters Club, Mumbai: June 1997
Runners Up, Girls U -19, Steelmade Junior Championship 1996

Aishni Pathak
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Girls U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Semifinals, Girls U-15, Khelshala Freedom Junior Open, Chandigarh, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Girls U-13, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Quarterfinals,Girls U-13, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Runner up, Girls U-13, Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022
Winner, Girl's U-15, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Championship, Bhopal, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022
Winner, Girl's U-13, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021
Semifinals, Women's, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, ISTA Junior Open, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December2019
Winner, Girl’s U-11, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India : October 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018

Aishwaria Payyan
Runner up, Women's, Telangana State Closed Squash Championship, Hyderabad, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Women's, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Quarterfinalist, Women's, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Winner, Women's, Telangana State Closed Championship 2021, HYDERABAD, INDIA: April 2021
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Winner, Women’s, Telangana State Closed Championship, Telangana, India: September2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017

Aishwary Singh
Semifinals, Men's Open, DSI Dunlop Karnataka State Closed Championship, Bengaluru, INDIA: JAN 2023
1st round, Men's, SRFI Indian Tour Jaipur Leg, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Quarterfinalist : MEN , All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open Guwahati : Jan 2020
Quarterfinals, Men, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December2019
Quarterfinals, Men, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Men’s Open, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Semifinals, Doubles Open, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-23, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Runner up, Men’s Open, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Semifinals, Men's Open, IIT-ISP Open Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Mumbai: March 2016
Quarterfinal, Doubles Open, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Winner, Doubles Top 8, IIT-ISP Open Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Mumbai: March 2016
Team member of Jindal Squash Academy (A)(Winner) in Mumbai Inter-Club Squash League at Juhu Gymkhana, Mumbai: February 2016
Semifinals, Doubles Open, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Lost to Luke Jones (NZL) in 2nd round of Men's World Junior Championship 2015, Netherland: July 2015
Lost to Abdel Rahman Zaher (EGY) in Boys U-19, 1st round of Tecnifibre British Junior Open 2015, UK: January 2015
Runner up, Boys U-19, 4th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: December 2015
Semifinals, Boys U-21, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Semifinals, Boys’ U-19, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Team members of Winning Mumbai University Who defeated Delhi University, All India Inter University Squash Championship, Thanjaur, Chennai: february 2015
Winner, Boys U–19, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Runner up, Boys U-19, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Runner up, Boys U-19, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Semifinals, Men’s Open, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 3rd Leg, Mumbai: August 2014
Semifinals, Doubles Handicap, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 3rd Leg, Mumbai: August 2014
Semifinals, Boys U-19, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Winner, Boys U-19, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 1st Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Semifinals, Junior Handicap Doubles, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 2nd Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Runner up, Boys U-17, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Winner up, Boys U-17, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Runner up, Boys U-17, Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: September 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Semifinals, Boys U-17, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Winner, Boys U-17, NSCI Juniors & Doubles Open Squash Championship, Mumbai: February 2013
Runner up, Boys U-17, 18th D.D.A. Open Squash Tournament, Siri Fort: February 2013
Semifinals, Doubles Open, NSCI Men's & Women's Open Championship, Mumbai: November 2013
Runner up, Open Doubles, NSCI Juniors Squash Championship, Mumbai: February 2013
Winner, Boys U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2013
Winner, Boys U-17, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013
Winner, Doubles Handicap, Bombay Gym-GVK 4th Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic, Mumbai:December 2012
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Runner up, Boys U-17, Coca - Cola Squash Open Championship, at New Delhi: July 2012
Winner,Boys U-17,Bombay Gym-GVK 4th Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2012, Mumbai:December 2012
Quarterfinalist,Mens Open, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Senior Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Semifinalist, Boys U-15 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Boys U-17 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Runner Up, Boys U 15, ISP - Minute Maid Squash Carnival Feb 2011
Runner-up, Womens Open, JVPG-GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, The 35th Bombay Gymkhana-Hsbc Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-15, The Club Squash Classic 2010, February 2010
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-15, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010
RUNNERS UP, Boys U-13 in JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship 2009, Bellary, Karnataka: OCT 2009
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-13, 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000

Aishwarya Agarwal
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-16, Mumbai Schools Sports Association squash Championship Nov 2010.
Quarter-finalist, Girls U-13, Otters Squash Championship 2008.

Aishwarya Bhattacharya
Winner, Girl’s U-19, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Runner up, Girl’s U-19, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Runner up, Girls’ U-19, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Runner up, Girls U -19, 2nd Bengal Junior Open, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: July 2015
Winner, Girls U–17, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Runner up, Girls U-17, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2014
Semifinals, Girls U-17, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Runner up, Girls U-17, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Semifinals, Girl U-17, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Runner up, Girl’s U–17, ISA Junior, Chennai: May 2014
Winner, Girls U-17, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Semifinals, Girls U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Winner, Girls U-17, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Winner, Girls U-17, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Winner, Girls U-17, NSCI Juniors & Doubles Open Squash Championship, Mumbai: February 2013
Semifinals, Girls U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2013
Winner, Girls U-15, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Runner up, Girls U-15, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Semifinals, Girls U-15, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Winner,Womens Open,Bombay Gym-GVK 4th Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2012, Mumbai:December 2012
Semifinalist,Girls U-15,Bombay Gym-GVK 4th Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2012, Mumbai:December 2012
Quarterfinalist, Womens, 60th National Squash Championship 2012, Calcutta: December 2012
Semifinalist, Womens Open, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Senior Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Winner, Girls U-13, Little Master Junior Squash Tournament at Willingdon club,Mumbai:January2011
Winner, Girls U-15, Little Master Junior Squash Tournament at Willingdon club,Mumbai:January2011
Winner, Girls U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open 2011 at Matunga Gymkhana: January2011
Runner up, Girls U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open 2011 at Matunga Gymkhana: January2011
Runner Up, Girls U-13, ISP Minute Maid Squash Carnival 2011 at Mumbai Gymkhana:February2011
Winner, Girls U-15, ISP Minute Maid Squash Carnival 2011 at Mumbai Gymkhana:February2011
Quarter Finalist, National Games, 34th National Games at Jharkhand:February2011
Winner, Girls U-13, Khar gymkhana Junior Squash Open :April2011
Winner, Girls U-13, Asian Junior Selection trial at Chennai :May2011
Winner, Girls U-13, Otters open squash championship 2011 at otters club Mumbai :May2011
Winner, Girls U-15, Otters open squash championship 2011 at otters club Mumbai :May2011
Quarter finalist, Girls U-13, 18th Asian Junior Individual squash Championship at Jordan:June 2011
Winner, Girls U-13, Pune Open 2011 at Pune Club:August 2011
Runner Up, Girls U-13, 3rd Indian Junior Open at ICL squash Academy Chennai :September2011
Winner, Girls U-15, Little Master Junior Squash Tournament at Willingdon club- Mumbai:Oct2011
Runner Up, Girls U-15, 36th Bombay Gymkhana – HSBC Maharashtra State open squash Championship 2010:Oct2011
Winner, Girls U-15, 68th CCI Western India Open squash Tournament :Nov2011
Third Place, Girls U-13, Milo KL open at Kuala lumpur Malaysia:Dec2011
Winner, Girls U-15, Daly College -Central India Open at Indore :Dec2011
Runner up , Women, Daly College -Central India Open at Indore :Dec2011
Winner, Girls U-13, Little Master Junior Squash Tournament at Willingdon club- Mumbai:January2010
Runner up, Girls U-13, JSW All India School and Junior College Squash Championship Mumbai :Feb2010
Semifinalist ,Women, JVPG – GVK 2nd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic Mumbai:March2010
Winner, Girls U-13, Otters Devotie Squash Open at Otters Club Mumbai :July2010
Runner up, Girls U-15, Otters Devotie Squash Open at Otters Club Mumbai:July2010
Winner, Girls U-13, Salem open Squash Tournament at Salem Tamilnadu:July2010
Winner, Girls U-15, Karnataka State Open Championship held at JSW Bellary:Sept2010
Winner, Girls U-13, Punjlloyd All India west zone Interschool squash championship :Oct2010
Winner, Girls U-13, 35th Bombay Gymkhana – HSBC Maharashtra State open squash Championship :Oct2010
Winner, Girls U-15, 35th Bombay Gymkhana – HSBC Maharashtra State open squash Championship:Oct2010
Runner Up, Girls U-13, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2010 at ICL squash academy Chennai:Oct2010
Runner Up, Girls U-15, Interstate squash championship 2010 at ICL Squash Academy Chennai:Nov2010
Winner, Girls U-13, Raju Chainani Squash tournament 2010 at NSCI Mumbai:Nov2010
Winner, Girls U-13, 67th CCI Western India Open squash Tournament India:Dec2010
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-17, 67th CCI Western India Open squash Tournament India:Dec2010
Winner, Girls U-13, Punj lloyd All India Interschool squash championship:Dec2010
Runner-Up, Girls U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Tournament 2009 Maharashtra State Ranking Tournament 2009:Jan2010
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Tournament 2009 Maharashtra State Ranking Tournament 2009:Jan2010
Third Place, Girls U-11, Realty Classic Squash Championship at otters club, Mumbai:Jan2010
Winner, Girls U-13, Thane District Squash Championship 2009 organized by Squash Racquet Association,Thane.JSW Vasind:March2010
Winner, Girls U-13, Karnataka State Open Championship held at JSW Bellary 2009:Oct2010
Runner Up, Girls U-13, 34th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State open Squash Championship 2009:Oct2010
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, 34th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State open Squash Championship 2009:Oct2010
Semi Finalist, Girls U-13, 66 CCI Western India Squash Tournament 2009:Oct2010
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, 66 CCI Western India Squash Tournament 2009:Oct2010
SemiFinalist, Girls U-15, The Club Squash Classic, February 2010.
Quater-Finalist, Girls U-15, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010.
RUNNERS UP, Girls U-13 in Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open 2009: OCT 2009
Runner up, Girls Under 13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, January 2009
QuarterFinalist, Girls U-15, The Club Squash Championship 2009
Third Place, Girls U-11, Just Kids Squash Championship 2008 at,Otters Club Mumbai:March2008
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-13, Otters Open,Mumbai:June2008
Winner, Girls U-11, Karnataka State Open Championship held at JSW Bellary,Karnataka:August2008
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-13, 33rd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State open Squash Championship 2008,Mumbai: Sep2008
Semi Finalist, Girls U-11, 33rd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State open Squash Championship 2008, Mumbai:Sep2008
Runner-Up, Girls U-11, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2008 held at ICL Squash Academy,Chennai: Nov2008
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007
Runner-Up, Girls U-11, 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2007, Mumbai:Sep2007
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-13, 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2007,Mumbai:Sep2007
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-11, All India School & Junior College Squash Championship,at JSW Vasind:Oct2007

Aishwarya Iyyer
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007.

Aishwarya Khubchandani
Winner, Women, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Winner, Girls U-19, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Lost to Lucie Stefanoni (USA), in 3rd round of World Junior Championship, France: August 2022
Winner, Girl's U-17, SRFI NORTHERN SLAM SQUASH, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
1st round, Women's, SRFI Indian Tour Jaipur Leg, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Winner, Women's, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Lost to Nour Khaled Aboulmakarim, in Girl's U-17 (3rd round) of British Junior Open, England: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Women’s, SRFI Indian Tour Mumbai Leg, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Winner, Girls U-17, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December2019
Winner, Women’s, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December2019
Winner, Girl’s U-19, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December2019
Winner, Girl’s U-17, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-17, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Women’s, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-19, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Semifinals, Women’s, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Women’s, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-19, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Winner, Women’s, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-17, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-17, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February 2019
Lost to Georgia Adderley (SCO), in 3rd round of CIMB Foundation WSF World Junior Championship, Malaysia: August 2019
Lost to Yee Xin Ying, in Girl's U-17 (Quarter-finals) of Asian Junior Squash Championship, Macau: June 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-17, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Asian Junior Championship, Chennai, India: October2018
Winner, Girl’s U-15, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Winner, Girl’s U-15, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Lost to Hania El Hammamy (EGY), in 2nd round of Women's WSF World Junior Championship, Chennai: July 2018
Lost to Denis Gilevskiy, in Girl's U-15 of Dunlop British Junior Open, England: January 2018
Winner, Girls U-15, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-15, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Winner, Girl’s U-15, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-15, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Winner, Girls U-19, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June 2017
Winner, Girls U-15, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Lost to Serena Daniel (USA), in Girl's U-15, Finals of Pioneer Junior, Cologne Cup, Germany: July 2017
Lost to Torrie Malik (Eng), in Quarter-Finals of Women's Dutch Junior Open Squash, Netherland: July 2017
Runner up, in semi-finals of Asian Junior Individual Championship, Malaysia: September 2016
Semifinals, Girls U-15, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Winner, Girls U-13, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Runner up, Girl’s U-13, 41st Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2016
Winner, Girls U-13, NSCI Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: July 2016
Winner, Girl’s U-13, A Moment of Joy, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai - January 2016
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, A Moment of Joy, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai - January 2016
Winner, Girls U-15, Sports for All Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra: December 2016
Winner up, Girl’s U-17, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Winner, Boy’s U-13, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Winner, Girl’s U-15, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Bronze Medallist, in Quarter-Finals Girl’s U-13 of Asian Junior Individual Championship, Malaysia: September 2016
Winner, Girls U-13, Sports for All - Squash Championship, Navi Mumbai: December 2015
Winner, Girls U-13, 4th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: December 2015
Winner, Girls U-13, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Runner up, Girls U-13, 72nd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2015
Winner, Girls U-13, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2015
Winner, Girls U-13, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015
Winner, Girls U-13, Mumbai School Sports Association (MSSA) Squash Titles, CCI Mumbai: October 2015
Quarterfinals, Girls’ U-13, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Winner, Girls U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Winner, Girls U-11, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Winner, Girls U-11, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Quarterfinals, Junior Handicap Doubles, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 2nd Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 2nd Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Winner, Girls U-11, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Semifinals, Girls U-11, Bhavans Hastimal Tournament, Kilpauk, Chennai: May 2014
Winner, Girls U-11, MSSA Squash 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-9, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013

Aishwarya Kulkarni
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Lost to Ashleigh Schepers in 2nd round of Milo All Star Junior Championship, Selangor, Malaysia: June 2012
Semifinalist, Women’s in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Quarter Finalist, Girls Under-19 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Semifinalist, Women’s in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Semifinalist, Girls U-17 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Semifinalist, Girls under 19 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct 2011
Quarterfinalist, Women’s in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct 2011
Quarterfinalist, Girls under 17 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct 2011
Runner-up, Womens Open, JVPG-GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011
Quarter Finalist, Women’s Open, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-17, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011
Quarter Finalist, Girls U17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010
Quarter Finalist, Girl’s under-19, All India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2010
Quarterfinalist,, Women, Otters open squash tournament July 2010
Runner – Up, Girls U-15, The Club Squash Classic 2010, February 2010
Semi – Finalist, Girls U-15, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-19, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010
Quarter finalist, Girls U19, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Winner, Girls U 19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2010
Quarter-finalist, Girls U-19 , 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009
Runner-Up , Girls U-15, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2009
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, The India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2009
Winner, Girls U-19 Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament Jan 2009
Runner Up, Girls U-15, 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009
Semi-Finalist, Girls U-15, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008
Quarter-Finalist,Girls U-19, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008
Semi-Finalist, Girls U-15, The little masters Junior Squash Tournament 2008
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-19, The little masters Junior Squash Tournament 2008
Semi-Finalist,Girls U-17, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008
Runner-Up, Women, Indo Schottle Pune Open Squash 2008
Semifinalist, Girls U- 13, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament, August, Mumbai:2007
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13, 1st Sbi - Mssa Inter School Squash Tournament, Feb 2006
Runner Up, Girls U- 11, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Quarter Finalist, Girls U- 13, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-13, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, September 2005
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Open Junior Squash Tournament, January 2005

Aishwarya Mathew
Girls U-11, Quarter Finalist, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2005 Chennai

Aishwarya Nair
Runner up, Girl's U-17, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Chicalim, India: November 2022

Aishwarya Nambiar
Semifinals, Girls U-17, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: NOVEMBER 2013
Runner up, G U-19, Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: September 2013
Runner up, Girls U-17, NSCI Juniors & Doubles Open Squash Championship, Mumbai: February 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Semifinalist,Womens Open,Bombay Gym-GVK 4th Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2012,Mumbai:December 2012
4th Place in Girls U-15 of Scottish Open 2012, January 2012
Runner up, Girls Under-15 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Runner up, Girls U-15 The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Runner up, Girls U-17 The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Winner, Girls under 15 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct 2011
Runner up, Girls Under 16 in Inter School Squash Tournament, Mumbai: Nov, 2011
Third place, Girls Under 15 in Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, Jodhpur: Oct, 2011.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-17, Otters Open Squash Tournament, July 2011
Winner, Girls U-15 in Pune Squash Open, Poona Court: August 2011
Finalist, Girls U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament-October, 2011
Winner, Girls U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2011
Winner, Girls Under – 15, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Runner Up, Girl’s under-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament-January 2011
Runner Up, Girl’s under-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament-January 2011
Quarter finalist, Girls Under – 19, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Semi Finalist, Girls U-17, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011
Semi Finalist, Girls U-15, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011
Winner, Girls U-16, Mumbai Schools Sports Association Squash Championship 2010, Nov 2010.
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-17, 67th Cci-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Dec 2010.
Quarter-Finalist, Women, Senior National Championship 2010,Dec 2010.
Runner Up, Girls U13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2010
Quarter Finalist, Girls U15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010
Semi Finals, Girls U-15, Otters Open Squash Tournament July 2010.
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, Otters Open Squash Tournament July 2010.
Runner Up, Girl’s Under-15, All India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2010
Runner Up, Girl’s Under-13, All India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2010
Winner, Girls U-13, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010.
Winner, Girls U –13, Mssa-Nike 5th Inter School Squash Tournament, Feb 2010
SemiFinalist, Girls U-15, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament February 2010.
Runner Up, Girls U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, January 2010
Runner Up, Girls U-17, Raju-Chainani Junior Squash Championship Nov 2010.
Runner-Up, Girls U-15, Junior Inter State Squash Championship, November 2010.
Semi – Finalist, Girls U-15, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010.
Semi – Finalist, Womens Open, Gvk-Jvpg 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010.
Winner , Girls U-13, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2009.
Runner Up, Girls U-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2009.
Winner, Girls U-13, 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009
Semi-finalist, Girls U-15 , 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009.
Runner up , Girls U-15, Pune Open Squash 2009.
Winner , Girls U-13, Pune Open Squash 2009.
Runner-Up, Girls U-13, MSSA- Nike 4th Inter School Squash Tournament 2008.
Runner Up, Girls U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2009.
Semi-Finalist, Girls U-15, The Club Squash Championship 2009.
Quarter-Finalist,Girls U-19, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Quarter-Finalist,Girls U-15, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Semi-Finalist,Girls U-13, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Semifinalist, Girls U - 11, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament, August, Mumbai:2007

Aishwarya Simtankar
Runner-up, women’s Open, ISP-Aurangabad Squash Tournament, July 2011

Aishwaryaa A. Kulakarni
Runner-up, Womens Open, JVPG-GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011
Quarter Finalist, Women’s Open, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-17, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011
Semifinalist, Girls U- 13, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U - 13, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.

Ajan Jayant
Men’s All Star Junior U19 Championship 2011, Petaling Jaya, Selangor , Malaysia
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, Raju-Chainani Junior Squash Championship Nov 2010.
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-17, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010.
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-17, 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament, August, Mumbai:2007
Quarterfinalist, in Boys U-15 of MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: February 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U -15, MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament February 2007
Runner Up, Boys U-15, KG-NECC Mumbai Open Squash Championship April 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, 1st Sbi - Mssa Inter School Squash Tournament, Feb 2006

Ajoy Bhandare
Semifinals, Men's O-70, Mumbai Masters Squash Tournament, At Mumbai, India: September 2022
Runner Up, Over-50, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - Isp Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004
Semifinalist, The Leela President Cup at Hotel The Leela, Mumbai,1995

Ajay Bamania
Winner, Professional Plate Event, in NATIONAL Squash Championship 2003, at The Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: NOVEMBER 2003

Ajay Chawla
Quarterfinals, M O-55, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016

Ajay Chonkar
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Open, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
QuarterFinalist, Men’s Open, 56th CCI-Western India, November 1999

Ajay Dalchand Gupta
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016

Ajay Deshmukh
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017

Ajay Goyal
Quarter-Finalist, Doubles Handicap, GVK-JVPG 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010.
Quarter-finalist, Over 35, GVK-JVPG Squash Open 2009.
Semi-finalist, Over 45, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship 2009.

Ajay Karkhanis
Quarterfinalist,Men’s Over35, Monarch-Continental & Khar Gym Open,Doubles,Under-19 & Over-35 at Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai,1995

Ajay Kohli
Quarterfinalist, Men’s O-55, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Winner, Men's O-55, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Men's O-55, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-45, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-55, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Quarterfinals, Men O-45, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019

Ajay Kumar Pathak
Semifinals, Men's O-45, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Quarterfinalist, Men’s O-45, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Semifinals, Men's O-45, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Quarterfinalist, Men’s O-45, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022


Ajay Manchanda
Quarterfinals, Men's O-60, Mumbai Masters Squash Tournament, At Mumbai, India: September 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's O-55, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Men's O-60, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Winner, Men O-55, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-55, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-55, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017
Semi-finalist, Over 45, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship 2009

Ajay Pawar
Quarterfinals, Men's Over 35, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
Quarterfinals, Men's Over 35, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, Maharashtra State Open Squash tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Professional Coach, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Quarterfinals, Professionals, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Runner up, Doubles Handicap, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 3rd Leg, Mumbai: August 2014
Quarterfinals, Professionals, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012

Ajay Singhania
Quarterfinals, Men's O-60, Mumbai Masters Squash Tournament, At Mumbai, India: September 2022

Ajay Rathee
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-19, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-19, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-19, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Semifinals,Boys U-19, Haryanana State Closed Squash Championship, Haryana, India :June 2022
Semifinals, Boys U-19, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals,Boys U-19,Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022
Semifinals,Boy's U-19,Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Semifinals,Boy's U-19, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-19,Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-19, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-19, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Boy's U-17, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Guwahati, India: January 2020
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Vasant Vihar Club Squash Open, Delhi, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy U-17, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy U-17, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September 2019
Gold Medallist, In Boy’s U-19 of Haryana State Squash Open Championship, Karnal, Haryana: February 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018

Ajay Wadhwa
Semifinals, Men’s O-50, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018
Quarter-finalist, Over 40, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship 2009.

Ajay Mallapurkar
Quarterfinals, Men's O-45, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022

Ajaz Mohammed
Quarter Finalist - ISP Mukesh Babu Squash Satellite 1998
Semifinalist, Men’s Open, Club Aquaria – Isp (Men's Top 8 & Doubles Open), October 2004

Ajaz Shaikh
Runner up, Doubles Handicap, IIT-SYSKA Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Powai: March 2017
Runner up, Doubles Handicap, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Semifinals, Doubles Handicap, ISP Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: May 2016
Winner, Doubles Handicap, IIT-ISP Open Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Mumbai: March 2016
Winner, Doubles Handicap, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Quarterfinals, Doubles handicap, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015
Quarterfinals, Mens Doubles Handicap, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship, Juhu, Mumbai: October 2015
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 3rd Leg, Mumbai: August 2014
4th place, Doubles Handicap, JVPG-GVK 3rd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011
Quarter Finalist, Professionals, ISP - Minute Maid Squash Carnival Feb 2011
Quarter-finalist, Double’s Handicap, GVK-JVPG Squash Open 2009.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, KG-NECC Mumbai Open Squash Championship April 2006

Ajit Sharma
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Quarterfinals, Men’s, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Semifinals Boy’s U-23, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Semifinals, Men’s Open, SYSKA GSC Open Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: April 2017
Quarter Finalist,Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Team member of Jindal Squash Academy (A)(Winner) in Mumbai Inter-Club Squash League at Juhu Gymkhana, Mumbai: February 2016
Semifinals, Doubles Handicap, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Semifinals, Boys U-21, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 1st Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Semifinals, Boys U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2013
Semifinals, Boys U–15, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013
Quarter-Finalist, Boys under 15 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana- Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct, 2011
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, JVPG-GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011
Boy’s under 13, ISP - Minute Maid Squash Carnival 2011
Semi – Finalist, Boys U-13, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010

Ajit Singh
Runner-Up, Double Handicap, GVK-JVPG 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010
Quarter-finalist, Double’s Handicap, GVK-JVPG Squash Open 2009
Quarter-Finalist, Doubles Handicap, The Club Squash Championship 2009

Ajitesh Nair
Quarterfinalist :MENS OVER 35 , DSI Karnatakka state closed championship , Bangalore : 29th Jan 2020

Ajith R
Quarterfinals, Men, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019

Ajinkya Pawar
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017

Akalp Gupta
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-40, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022

Akanksha Gupta
Winner, Girls U-17, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Semifinals,Girls U-15, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Runner up, Girls U-15 , Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Quarterfinals,Women's, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Winner, Girls U-15, HCL Southern Slam Squash,, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Runner up, Women's, Maharashtra State Senior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-15, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Winner, Girl's U-15, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Winner, Girl's U-15, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Winner, Girl's U-17, KH Rambhia Memorial Juhu Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai India: January 2023
Runner up, Girl's U-15, Willingdon JSW Junior squash Open, Mumbai, India: January 2023
Winner, Girl's U-17, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Runner up, Girl’s U-13, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-11, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-13, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-11, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-11, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-11, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-11, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-11, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Quarterfinal, Girls U-11, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016

Akash Ashok Kumar
Quarterfinals, Men, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017

Akash Balwani
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15 Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament Jan 2009

Akash Banodha
Semifinals, Men's Open, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Championship, Bhopal, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Men's Open, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022
Semifinals, Men's, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021
Runner up, Men’s Open, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Pro Coach, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019

Akash Bhadra
Quarterfinals, Women, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January 2019

Akash Goel
Doubles Delhi Squash Open Championship Seniors, India: March 2019

Akash Kutty
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, VASHIND, THANE: October 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament, August, Mumbai:2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, 1st Sbi - Mssa Inter School Squash Tournament, Feb 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, Complan Junior Squash Open, November 2002

Akash Parulekar
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-15 Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament Jan 2009

Akash Patel
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, Rajiv Gandhi Mini Olympics - Squash Tournament May 2006

Akash Sharma
Quarterfinals, Pro, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, 17th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Pro Coach, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Pro Coach, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018

Akilan Kumaresan
Quarterfinals,Boy's U-15,TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022

Akhil Bakshi
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, 1st SBI-MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament, Feb 2006

Akhil Behl
Runner up, Men's O-45, Mumbai Masters Squash Tournament, At Mumbai, India: September 2022
Semifinals, Men’s O-45, Maharashtra State Senior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Men's O-45, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Runner up, Men's O-45, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Team member of Otters Club (A)(Runner up) in Mumbai Inter-Club Squash League at Juhu Gymkhana, Mumbai:
February 2016
Semi-Finalist, Men’s Top 16 singles, Minute Maid Pulpy Orange Squash Classic 2008.
Quarter-finalist, Men's, Otters Squash Championship 2008
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open Otters Million Squash Championship, May 2007
Team Member of Otters Club (Winner) in Motilal Sanghi Inter-Club Squash Championship, July 2002
Member of Maharastra team (winner) in Inter-State Championship: 1998
Runners Up, Men, National Squash Championship in Calcutta: 1998
Runners Up, Men’s, Dewan Housing Classic Squash Championship, August 1998
Runner’s Up, Men’s Open, The Leela - Switchers Masters At Hotel The Leela, Mumbai: 1997
Winner, Men’sTop 16, The Leela Masters Squash At Hotel The Leela, Mumbai: Janaury 1997
Winner, Men’s Open, Dewan Housing Squash Challenge Mens/Womens/Professionals At Otters Club, Mumbai:
1997
Runner’s Up, Men’s Open, Videocon Squash Classic Tournament Men/Women Tournament Otters Club ,Mumbai:
1997
Winner, Men’s Open, National Squash Championship (CHENNAI) Dec 1997
Winner, Men's Classic, Kingfisher Diet Squash, Mumbai: September 1997
Runners Up, Mens Open, 5th Pune Open Garware - Wall Ropes Poona Open Squash Tournament, 1996
Winner, Men's Open, Kingfisher Diet Open Squash, Mumbai: June 1996
Winner, Under-19, in DDA Open, Delhi, 1996
Winner, Doubles Handicap, Monarch Group Doubles Squash at Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai, 1995
Winner, Boy’s U-19, Monarch-Continental & Khar Gym Open,Doubles,Under-19 & Over-35 at Khar Gymkhana,
Mumbai,1995
Runner’s Up, Doubles Handicap,The Leela - Monarch- Timmy Builders,Doubles Squash at the Hotel Leela,
Mumbai 1994
Member of (Runner up) team Otters Club in The Leela & Kanakia Constructions Handicap Suburban
Tournament At the Hotel Leela, Mumbai: September 1994..

Akhil Khattar
Quarterfinals, Men's O-45, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015

Akhil Kishore
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-40, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018

Akhilesh Kumar
Quarterfinals, Men's open, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: OCTOBER 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, SRFI NORTHERN SLAM SQUASH, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020
Winner, Boy’s U-17, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019
Winner, Boy U-17, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November2019
Semifinals, Boy U-17, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Runner up, Boy’s U-17, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Winner, Boy’s U-17, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September2019
Winner, Boy’s U-17, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: february2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Winner, Boy’s U-15, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017

Akhilesh Nayak
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-17, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2007, November 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Otters Million Squash Championship, May 2007
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, Otters Million Squash Championship, May 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, Junior Inter state Squash Championship Nov 2006.
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, 63rd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006.
Juniors, Winner, CCI EZRA Invitation Squash Tournament, January 2005
Runner Up, Boys U-15, 1st Suburban Mumbai School Sports Association Inter School Individual Squash Championship, August 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, 61st C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, All India School/Junior College Individual Open Squash Championship, September 2004
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 15, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, Complan Junior Squash Open, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Team member of Jindal Vidya Mandir (Winner) Boys U-13 in Khar Gymkhana/Orix West Zone Inter School/College Squash Championship, August 2002

Akhilesh Yadav
Quarterfinalist, Men's Open, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: NOVEMBER 2022
1st round, Men's, SRFI Indian Tour Jaipur Leg, Rajasthan, INDIA: FEB 2020
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, 6TH Bengal Open Squash Tournament, Kolkata, India: July 2019
Semifinals, Men’s, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017
Semifinals, Men, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Men, All India Brahmaputra Junior and Senior Open, Assam, India: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-23, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-23, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Quarterfinals, Mens top 8, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship, Juhu, Mumbai: October 2015
Quarterfinals, Doubles top 8, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship, Juhu, Mumbai: October 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U–19, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Quarterfinals, Boys U-19, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Runner up, Boys U-17, NSCI Juniors & Doubles Open Squash Championship, Mumbai: February 2013
Runner up, Boys U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2013
Runner up, Boys U-17, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013
Runner Up,Boys U-17,Bombay Gym-GVK 4th Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2012,Mumbai: December 2012
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Top 8, Bombay Gym-GVK 4th Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic, Mumbai: December 2012
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Quarter Finalist, Boys Under-17 in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Quarter Finalist, Boys under 17 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct 2011
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Pune Squash Open, August 2011
Quarter Finalist, Doubles Handicap , JVPG-GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011
Quarter Finalist,Boy’s Under 17, JVPG-GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011
Winner, Boy's Under 15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2011
Quarter Finalist, Doubles Handicap Main, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Runner-Up, Boys Under – 17, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Semi Finalist, Boys U 15, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Winner, Boys U-15, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010.
Runner - Up, Boys U-15, The Club Squash Classic 2010, February 2010.
Semi – Finalist, Boys U-17, JSW All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U15, Umed Club Jodhpur Open National Level Squash Championship 2010.
Runner Up, Boys U15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2010
RUNNERS UP, Boy's U-15 in JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship 2009, Bellary, Karnataka: OCT 2009
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-15, The Club Squash Championship 2009.
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-13, The little masters Junior Squash Tournament 2008
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-15, The little masters Junior Squash Tournament 2008
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-13, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-19, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-11, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Runner Up, U-13, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship, August 2007.
Winner, Boys U -13, Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Semifinalist, Boys U – 11, Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Semifinalist, Boys U- 13, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2007, November 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006

Akshainie Rathore
Semifinals, Girl's U-11, Goa State Closed Squash Championship, Chicalim, India: November 2022

Aksh Agrawal
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, Chhattisgarh State Closed Squash Championship, Raipur, India: November 2022

Akshansh Chandra
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021
Semifinals, Boy U-11, All Bihar State Closed Championship, Patna, India: September 2019

Akshara Badjatya
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021

Akshara Ramanbadran
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007
Team Member of Tamil Nadu ‘B’ (Runner up) in Interstate Squash Championship, at Chennai, July 2007
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, Junior Inter state Squash Championship Nov 2006
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006.
Quarter Finalist, Girls U- 17, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Quarter Finalist, Girls U- 15, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Runner Up, Girls U-17, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005

Akshat Agarwal
 Runner up, Boys U-19, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022
Semifinals, Boys U-19, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Quarterfinals,Boys U-19, Century Squash Bangalore Open, Bangalore, India: May 2022
Semifinals, Boy's U-19, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Winner, Boy's U-19, CRC Junior, Kolkata, India: October 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-17, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021
Semifinals, Boy’s U-15, 17th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: April 2019

Akshat Biyani
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-13, Mumbai Schools Sports Association squash Championship Nov 2010.

Akshat Gupta
Runner Up, All India Inter - University Squash Championship, September 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, Poona Open Squash Tournament, September 2002

Akshat Kumar
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: October 2022
Winner, Boy's U-11, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021
Quarterfinals, Boy U-11, All Bihar State Closed Championship, Patna, India: September 2019

Akshat Runwal
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019

Akshat Singhal
Runner up, Boys U-13, 20th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: JULY 2023
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, 1st GCH All India Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Boys U-13, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boys U-13, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, Squash Xtreme Junior Open, New Delhi, India: April 2023
Winner,Boys U-13, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022
Semifinals, Boys U-11, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Runner up, Boys U-11, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Runner up, Boys U-11,Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022
Winner, Boy's U-11,Khelshala Junior Squash Open 2022, Chandigarh, India: August 2022
Runner up,Boy's U-11, IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-13, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, Jodhpur Junior Open Squash, India: November 2022
Winner, Boy's U-13, CRC Junior- Veteran, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Runner Up, Boy's U-11, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Winner, Boy's U-11, CRC Junior, Kolkata, India: October 2021
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021
Semifinals, Boy's U-11, 18th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: March 2021

Akshat Talreja
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-13, Madhya Pradesh State Squash Closed Championship, Indore, India: October 2019

Akshay Arora
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006.

Akshay Deepak
Semi Finalist, Boys U19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010
Runner Up, Boys U19, Penang International Junior Squash Championship 2010
Runner up 1st round of World Junior Individual Squash Championship Men's Event 2009
Runner up, in 1st Qualifying finals of PSA Indian Challenger No-4, Chennai: October 2009
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-17, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008
Semi-finalist, Boys U-19, Otters Squash Championship 2008
Semi-finalist, Boys U-17, Otters Squash Championship 2008
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007
Third Place, in Boy's U-15 of Penang Junior Open, June 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2005 Chennai
Winner, Boys U-13, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, Otters Open Squash Championship, May 2005
RUNNERS UP, Boys U-13 in Hong Kong Squash Open 2005: DEC 2005
Boys U-13, Semi finalist, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-11, East India Junior Squash Championship, August 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, East India Junior Squash Championship, August 2003

Akshay Gandhi
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Complan Junior Squash Open, November 2002
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, Air India - Sram Junior Squash Circuit, December 2001

Akshay Jain
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-17, ISP Northern India Inter School Squash Champ 2008.
Runner Up, Boys U-11, Dsm Delhi Open Squash Tournament February 2003

Akshay Joshi
Runner-Up, Men's, DDA OPEN, Delhi, India 1994

Akshay Kejriwal
Quarter finalist, Boys U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, Mumbai: DECEMBER 2012
Quarterfinalist, Boys U- 13, Mssa-Nike 3rd Inter School Squash Tournament, December 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2007
Quarterfinalist, in Boys U-11 of MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: February 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006.

Akshay Telang
Quarterfinalist, Boys U - 19, Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007

Akshay Wadhwa
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, JVPG-GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15 Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament Jan 2009

Akshaya Sri
Semifinals,Women's, TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022
Semifinals,Girl's U-19,TN State Closed Championship 2022, Chennai, India: February 2022
Runner Up, Girl's U-17, ISTA Junior Open, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Women's, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Winner, Girl's U-17, Suryansh Pandey TN State Closed Championship, Chennai, India: December 2021
Quarterfinals, Women's, SRFI PSA Challenger Indian Tour Noida leg, India: September 2021
Semifinals, Women's, HCL-SRFI Indian tour -Chennai leg 3, India: August 2021
Winner, Girl's U-15, ISA Circuit 1 Junior Squash Open, Chenni, India: December 2020
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, Tamil Nadu State Closed Squash Championship, Chennai, India: April 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-15, ISA Squash Circuit 1, Chennai, India: february2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Thriveni Junior & Senior Squash Open, Oragadam, Chennai, India: October2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Winner, Girl’s U-13, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-13, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Semifinals, Girls’ U-11, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Semifinals, Girls U -11, 2nd Bengal Junior Open, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: July 2015
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November, 2014

Akshil Mittal
Quarterfinalist, in Boys U-13 of MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: February 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U -13, MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament February 2007

Akshin Chugh
Quarterfinalist : BOYS U - 11 , DSI Karnatakka state closed championship , Bangalore : 29th Jan 2020

Akshita Srivastava
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-19, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022

Akul Pandit
Quarterfinals, Boy U-15, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019

Alaika Prasad
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-17, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022

Alankrit Singh
Quarterfinalist, Men's Open, Assam State Closed Championship, Guwahati, India: December 2022

Aleena Nazreth
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019

Alekha Kulkarni
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-16, MSSA- Nike 4th Inter School Squash Tournament 2008.

Aleya Masand
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-15, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Willingdon Club Junior Squash Open, Mumbai, India: December2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-13, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Winner, Girl’s U-13, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, 7th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Squash Open, Vashind, Navi Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Runner up, Girls U-13, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Semifinals, Girls U-11, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Quarterfinals, Boys U-9, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 2nd Leg, Mumbai: July 2014

Alfeen
Runner Up, Boy's U-17, Kerala State Closed Championship India: December 2020

Alfeen Nazreth S
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-19, ISTA Junior Open, India: November 2021
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, Greater Chennai Squash Open, Chennai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, JJ Sports Squash Open, Kanyakumari, India: October 2019
Runner up, Boy U-17, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019
Winner, Boy U-19, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019

Ali Bukhari
Semi-finalist, Boys U-13, Hamdard Delton Squash Invitation Championship, Jan 2008.

Ali Khan
Winner, Boys U-17, Hamdard Delton Squash Invitation Championship, Jan2008.

Ali Vora
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-16, Mumbai Schools Sports Association squash Championship Nov 2010

Alia Kankaria
Runner up, Girls U-11, 20th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: July 2023
Runner up, Girls U-11, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-11, 3rd All India Bramaputra Open, Guwahati, India: April 2023

Alisha Mashruwala
Semifinalist, Women’s in 68th CCI-Western India open squash, Mumbai: November 2011
Runner Up, Women’s Open, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Runner up, Women's in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Winner, Girl's U-17 in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Winner, Girls U-17, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Winner, Girls U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Runner Up, Girls U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Winner, Girls U-17, Indian Junior Squash Open, September 2003
Winner, Girls U-15, Mid-Day Junior Squash Circuit July 2003
Winner, Girls U-17, Otters Open Squash Championship,, June 2003
Semi Finalist, Girls U-19, Otters Open Squash Championship,, June 2003
Winner, Girls U-15, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003
Winner, Girls U-19, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November2003
Winner, Girls U-15, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November2003
Women’s Open, Runner Up, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2003
Winner, Girls U- 15, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003
Winner, Girls U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2003
Runner Up, Girls U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2003
Winner Girls Under 19 Air India Junior 1st Leg Open 2002
Winner Girls Under 19 Air India Junior Open 2002
Winner Girls Under 19 Inter School Squash 2002
Winner, Girls U-19, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Winner, Girls U-15, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Winner, Girls U-15, Complan Junior Squash Open, November 2002
Winner, Girls Under-17, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Winner, Girls U-17, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Winner, Girls U-15, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Winner, Girls U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2002
Winner, Girls U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2002
Winner, Girls U-19, West Zone Inter-School / College Squash Championship, August 2002
Winner, Girls Under-19 in AIR-INDIA- SRAM JUNIOR SQUASH CIRCUIT 1st Leg, May 2002
Runner- up, Girl's Under-15 in French Junior Open, Feb 2002
Runner Up Girls Under 15 French Junior Open 2002
Runner Up Girls Under 13 French Junior Open 2001
Winner Girls Under 13 Malaysian Junior Open 2001
Winner Girls Under 13 Singapore Junior Open 2001
Winner Girls Under 13 Hong Kong Junior Open 2001
Winner Girls Under 15 Otters Club Open 2001
Runner Up Girls Under 19 Otters Club Open 2001
Winner Girls Under 15 Inter School Squash 2001
Runner Up Girls Under 19 Inter School Squash 2001
Winner Girls Under 15 Little Masters Junior Open 2001
Winner Girls Under 13 Maharashtra State Open 2001
Winner Girls Under 15 Maharashtra State Open 2001
Winner Girls Under 15 Western India Open 2001
Winner Girls Under 17 Indian Junior Nationals 2001
Winner, Girls U-11, Air India - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit, February 2001
Winner, Girls U-19, Air India - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit, December 2001
Winner, Girls U-15, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Winner, Girls U-15, Otters-Old Castle Indian Open 2001
Winner, Girls U-17, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001
Winner, Girls U-13, The 26th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001
Winner, Girls U- 15, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2001
Winner, Girls U-15, The 26th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001
Runner Up, Girls U-19, Otters-Old Castle Indian Open 2001
Runner Up, Girls U- 19, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2001
Quarter-finalist, Women’s Open, Switcher- The Leela Squash Masters, Mumbai, April 2001
Winner, Under-17, Air India Jr.Squash 2001,3rd leg,Willingdon Catholic Gymkhana, Mumbai: January 2001
Runner Up Girls Under 15 Little Masters Junior Open 2000
Winner Girls Under 13 Indian Junior Open 2000
Winner, Girls U -15, Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000
Winner Girls Under 15 Indian Junior Nationals 2000
Winner Girls Under 13 Maharashtra State Open 2000
Winner Girls Under 15 Maharashtra State Open 2000
Runner Up Girls Under 15 Western India Open 2000
Winner Girls Under 13 Air India Junior 1st Leg Open 2000
Winner Girls Under 17 Air India Junior 3rd Leg Open 2000
Winner Girls Under 17 Air India Junior Open 2000
Winner, Girls U-13, Air India Junior Circuit 1st leg Squash December 2000
Runner Up, Girls U-15, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Winner, Girls U-13, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Winner, Girls U-15, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Winner, Girls U-15, AIR INDIA - SRAM Junior Squash Circuit February 2000
Winner, Girls U -15, Air India Grand Finals CCI SRAM JUNIOR SQUASH CIRCUIT Feb 2000
2nd Runner Up Girls Under 13 Malaysian Junior Open 2000
Winner Girls Under 13 Singapore Junior Open 2000
2nd Runner Up Girls Under 13 Hong Kong Junior Open 2000
Winner, Girls U-15, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship August 2000
Winner, Girls U-13, The Indian Junior Open Squash Championship 2000
Runner Up, Girls U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2000
2nd Runner Up Girls Under 13 French Junior Open 2000
3rd Runner Up Girls Under 13 German Junior Open 2000
Semi Finalist, Boys U-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2000
Runner Up, Girls U-11, 56th CCI-Western India, November 1999
Quarter Finalist, Women’s Open, 56th CCI-Western India, November 1999
SemiFinalist, Under 11, Maharashtra State Open November 1999
Runner Up Girls Under 15 Inter Club Squash 1999
Winner Girls Under 11 Hong Kong Junior Squash Open 1999
Winner Girls Under 11 Sri Lankan Junior Open 1999
Runner Up Girls Under 13 Sri Lankan Junior Open 1999
Runner Up Boys Under 11 Otters Club Junior Open 1999
Winner Girls Under 15 Air India Junior 1st Leg Open 1999
Winner Girls Under 13 Little Masters Junior Open 1999
Winner Girls Under 13 Indian Junior Nationals 1999
Winner Girls Under 15 Air India Junior 2nd Leg Open 1999
Runner Up Boys Under 11 Western India Open 1999
Winner Girls Under 15 Air India Junior 3rd Leg Open 1999
Winner Girls Under 15 Air India Junior 4th Leg Open 1999
Winner Girls Under 15 Air India Junior Open 1999
Winner, Girls U-15, Air India Jr. Tournament 3rd leg, December 1999
Winner, Girls U-19, Air India Jr. Tournament 1st leg, September 1999
Winner, Girls U -15, Air India Jr. Tournament 2nd leg, November 1999
Winner, Girls U-15, Sub Junior & Junior Nationals, October 1999
Winner, Girls U-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament October 1999
Runner Up, Boys U-11, All India Otters Club Open, August 1999
Semi Finalist, Boys U-11, Maharashtra State Open Championship November 1999
Quarter Finalist, Women’s Open, 56th CCI-Western India, November 1999
Runners Up, Girls U-14, Steelmade Schools & Jr. College , September 1998
Winner Girls Under 10 Hong Kong Junior Squash Open 1998
Winner Girls Under 11 Scottish Junior Squash Open 1998
Runner Up Girls Under 14 Inter School Squash 1998

Alisha Vohra
Quarterfinals, Girls U–15, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November, 2014
Quarterfinals, Girls U-15, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Quarterfinals, Girl U-15, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Semifinalist, Girls U-11 in The 1st NSCI open squash Championship, Mumbai: November 2011
Quarterfinalist, Girls under 11 in 36th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra state open Squash Championship: Oct 2011

Alishma Rajput
Runner Up, Girl's U-11, Madhya Pradesh State Closed Squash Championship, Indore, India: December 2021

Aliza Zaina
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017

Alka Kumari
Winner, Girl's U-13, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021

Alma Ali
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017

Alok S Biju
Runner Up, Boy's U-19, Kerala State Closed Championship India: December 2020

Alok Sacheti
Quarterfinals, Men's O-50, NSCI Men's & Women's Open Championship, Mumbai: November 2013

Alok Sanghvi
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Rajiv Gandhi Mini Olympics - Squash Tournament May 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, 1st Suburban Mumbai School Sports Association Inter School Individual Squash Championship, August 2004

Alok Sharma
Runner up,Boys U-11, Air India Junior Circuit 4th leg Squash January 2000

Alok Taparia
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, Squash Master Open, Chembur, Mumbai: November2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship, Juhu, Mumbai: October 2015

Alphonsa Pakyntein
Semifinals, Girl's U-15, Assam State Closed Championship, Guwahati, India: December 2022

Alok Verma
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022

Amaan Habibulla
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Semifinals, Boy’s U-17, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017

Amaira Mehta
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-13, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-13, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinalist, Girl's U-13, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022

Amal Faizy
Quarterfinals, Men, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019

Amal Hosangandy
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, 1st SBI - MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament, Feb 2006
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11 in 2ND MATUNGA GYMKHANA OPEN JUNIORS SQUASH TOURNAMENT, Mumbai: January 2006
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Open Junior Squash Tournament, January 2005

Aman Agarwal
Member of Haveli team (Winner) in Aman BhagatHaveli-Hyabs one-day tournament, Khar Gymkhana: 1995
Member of (4th place) team The Leela in Monarch Ovenfresh handicap team event (Khar Gymkhana) Mumbai: July 1995

Aman Bhagat
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, Assam State Closed Championship, Guwahati, India: December 2022


Aman Daga
4th place, Men’s open, ISP-Aurangabad Squash Tournament, July 2011

Aman Girish Rau
Runner Up, U – 9, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Runner Up, Boys& Girls U/9, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament 2007, September 2007

Aman Goyal
Quarterfinals, Men's O-35, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Bronze Medallist of MDCSC Delhi Squash Open Championship Seniors, India: March2019

Aman Keshri
Winner, Boy's U-13, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: October 2022
Quaterfinals, Boy's U-11, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021

Aman Kumar
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy U-19, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, All India Uttarakhand Squash Open, Haridwar, India: September2019
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017

Aman Kumbhani
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 2nd Khelshala Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-19, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Semifinals, Boy’s U-19, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Winner, Boy's U-19, Amdavad Open Squash Tournament, Ahmedabad, Gujarat: April 2016
Runner up, Men’s Open, Amdavad Open Squash Tournament, Ahmedabad, Gujarat: April 2016
Semifinals, Boys U-21, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Quarterfinals, Boys U–17, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Quarterfinals, Boys U-17, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Winner, B U-15, Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: September 2013
Semifinals, Boys U-15, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship,Mumbai: September 2013
Semifinals, Boys U–15, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013
Quarter finalist, Boys U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, Mumbai: December 2012
Quarterfinals, Boys U-15, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, January 2010

Aman Parikh
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-11, Mumbai Schools Sports Association squash Championship 2010, Nov 2010

Aman Rawal
Runner Up, Boys& Girls U/9, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament 2007, September 2007

Aman Singh
Quarter Finalist, Men’s inter collegiate squash Championship, Mumbai: December 2011
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-19, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010

Aman Soni
Semifinals, Boys U-19, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023


Aman Siwach
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-40, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019

Amandeep Singh Sidhu
Winner, Men’s Open, Landmark Gujarat Open Squash Championship, February 2003

Amar Haksar
Men’s Open, Quarter Finalist, Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005

Amar Talwar
Semifinals, Boy's U-13, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Boy's U-11, Silver Spring Indore Squash Open, Indore, India: January 2020
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, At New Delhi, India:September 2002

Amarendra Singh
Semifinals, Men’s O-55, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Semifinals, Men's O-55, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Men's O-55, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Winner, Men O-50, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Semifinals, Men O-45, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-50, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018
Winner, Men’s O-45, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Quarterfinals, M O-50, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016

Amarya Bajaj
Semifinals, Boys U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash, Matunga Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2023
Semifinals, Boys U-11, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Boys U-11, 2nd Squash Xtreme Championship, Delhi, India: August 2023
Semifinals, Boys U-11, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Runner up, Boy's U-11, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Winner, Boy's U-11, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022

Amay Merchant
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-17, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008
Quarterfinalist, Boys U -17, Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament, August, Mumbai:2007
Quarter finalist in the U-19 , The CCI Western India Open Squash Championship 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Quarter finalist in the under-15, CCI Western India Open Squash Championship 2005
Quarter finalist in the under-15, The Khar Gymkhana Airtel All India School / College Individual Squash Championship 2005
Quarter finalist in the under -15, The Willingdon Club Little Masters Squash Tournament held in Mumbai: 2005
Runners up in the Under-15, Maharashtra State Open Squash Tournament 2005
Quarter finalist in the under-17, Maharashtra Open 2005
Runner Up, Boys U- 15, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 17, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, 62nd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament November 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, September 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, Otters Open Squash Championship, May 2005
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, Senior Inter State Squash Championship Chennai, December 2004.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2004

Amaya Kothari
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Quarterfinals, Girls U-19, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014

Amayra Lavanya
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-11, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019

Ambar Kaur Johal
Winner, Girls U-17, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022
Semifinals, Girls U-17, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Quarterfinals, Women's, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Semifinals,Girls U-17, Gujrat ARA Junior Squash Open, Ahmedabad, India: May 2022
Semifinals, Girl's U-17, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-15, Rajasthan Classic Squash Open, Jaipur, Rajasthan: September 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl's U-17, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan State Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: May 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-13, 2nd All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Jodhpur, India: July 2018

Ambarish Daga
Runner up, Men's O-55, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Runner up, Men’s O-55, 19th West Bengal State Closed Squash Championship 2022, Kolkata, India :July 2022
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-55, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-50, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017

Ameek Sidhu
Semi-finalist, Boys U-17, ISP Northern India Inter School Squash Champ 2008.
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship, August 2005

Ameena B S
Quarterfinals, Women, Kerala State Closed Championship, Thiruvananthapuram, India: October2019

Ameeshenraj Chandran
Runner up, Boys U-11, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2014

Ameet Desai
Runner up, Men's O-60, Mumbai Masters Squash Tournament, At Mumbai, India: September 2022
Runner Up, Men's Over 55, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-50, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December2019
Runner up, Men’s O-55, Maharashtra State Open Squash tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-50, 75th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December2018
Semifinals, Men’s O-55, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Quarterfinals, M O-50, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Semifinals, Men’s O-50, NSCI Men's & Women's Open Championship, Mumbai: November 2013

Ameya Ketkar
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 13, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003

Amim Ahmad
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, Chhattisgarh State Closed Championship, Raipur, India: August 2019

Amin Kavle
Quarterfinals, Men's O-50, NSCI Men's & Women's Open Championship, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, The Club Squash League, Mumbai: February 2013
Quarter Finalist, Men's Over 45, ISP - Minute Maid Squash Carnival Feb 2011

Amira Singh
Winner, Girl’s U-19, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-19, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Quarterfinals, Women, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-19, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-19, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-19, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Lost to Georgia Adderley (SCO), in Semi-finals of JC Lindsay Scottish Junior Open, Scotland: December 2019
Lost to Sanya Vats (IND), in 2nd round of CIMB Foundation WSF World Junior Championship, Malaysia: August 2019
Lost to Malak Khagafy (Egy), in Girl's U-17 (Semi-finals) of DPD Dutch Junior Squash Open, Netherland: July 2019
Lost to Chan Yiwen, in Girl's U-19 (Quarter-finals) of Asian Junior Squash Championship, Macau: June 2019
Lost to Maria Moya (ECU) in 4th round of Men's // Women's US Junior U19 Squash Open At Boston, USA: December 2019
Team Member, Bronze Medallist in Women's (Semi-finals) of 19th Asian Junior Team Championship, Thailand: January 2019
Lost to Nour Khaled Aboudlmakarim, in Girl's U-17 of Dunlop British Junior Open, England: January 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018
Winner, Girl’s U-17, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, Gymkhana Classic Junior and Senior Championship, New Delhi, India: June 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Winner, Girl’s U-17, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-17, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-17, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Semifinals, Girls U-15, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Quarterfinal, Girls U-17, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, Khelshala Junior Open, Chandigarh Punjab: November 2016
Winner, Girl’s U-15, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-15, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-15, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Semifinals, Girls U -13, 2nd Bengal Junior Open, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: July 2015
Runner up, Girls U-13, Bhavan's Rush Hastimal Squash Championship, Chennai Indian: May 2015

Amisha Tirthani
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-16, MSSA- Nike 4th Inter School Squash Tournament 2008.

Amishi Nayar
Quarterfinals, M O-45, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Quarterfinal, Girl’s U-17, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi : November 2016

Amit Agarwal
Quarter-finalist, Over 40, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship 2009.

Amit Bhatia
Quarterfinalist, Men’s O-55, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinals, Men's O-55, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Men's O-55, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-50, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018
Semifinals, Men O-50, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-50, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019

Amit Butani
Runners Up, Handicap Doubles partnering Vijay Waghela in JVPG CLUB - ISP SQUASH CLASSIC 2008, Juhu Gym,MUMBAI: FEB 2008

Amit Chinoy
Winner, Men's O-45, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Men's O-50, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's Over 45, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
Semifinals, Men’s O-40, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-40, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018
Runner up, Men’s O-40, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017
Semifinals, M O-35, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Winner, Men’s Open, Amdavad Open Squash Tournament, Ahmedabad, Gujarat: April 2016
Runner up, Men's O-35, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Gymkhana, Mumbai: September2015
Winner, Men’s Over – 35, Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Open, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Semi-finalist, Men's Singles, Marquis Resort-Juhu Centaur Double Squash, Mumbai: January 2001
Winner, Men’s Doubles, Kolhapur Open Squash Tournament, April 2000
Winner, Doubles Finals, KANCHAN PRO SQUASH Professional & Handicap Men’s Doubles, April 2000
Winner, in Inter State Squash Championship, Delhi, 2000
Runner up, Inter-State Championship, December 1999

Amit Chopra
Quarterfinals,Men's O-35, Maharashtra State Closed Championship, Maharashtra, India:September 2022
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-35, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Quarterfinals, Men O-35, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019

Amit Desai
Quarterfinals,Men's O-45,IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022

Amit Gajria
Quarterfinals, Men's O-35, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open, India :June 2022
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-35, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, Squash Master Open, Chembur, Mumbai: November2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, IIT-SYSKA Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Powai: March 2017
Quarterfinals, Doubles Handicap, IIT-SYSKA Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Powai: March 2017

Amit Gupta
Quarterfinals, Men's O-45, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022

Amit Kumar
Quarter-Finalist, Men’s Open, GVK-JVPG 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010.

Amit Mehra
Quarter Finalist, Doubles Handicap, JVPG-GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011

Amit Sharma Colonel
Quarterfinals, Masters O -45, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017

Amit Singh
Semifinals, Men's O-45, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Runner up, Men’s O-45, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Quarterfinals, Men's Over 40, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
Runner up, Men’s O-40, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Men O-40, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-40, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018

Amit Singhvi
Semifinals, Men's Open, Gujarat State Closed Championship, Rajkot, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals,Men's O-35,IIT Gandhinagar Squash Open, Gujarat, India: August 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's Open, Gujarat State Closed Squash Championship,Gujarat, India:September 2022
Semifinals, Men's O-45, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's O-45, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022
Semifinals, Men’s O-45, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Semifinals, Men's O-45, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Semifinals, Men's O-45, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Winner, Men's O-45, DC Central India Squash Open, Indore: December 2022

Amita Gondi
2nd, Women’s, SRFI Indian Tour Mumbai Leg, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-19, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-19, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Winner, Girl’s U-19, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Winner, Girl’s U-17, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Winner, Girl’s U-19, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-17, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Winner, Girls U-17, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-17, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2016
Winner, Girl’s U-19, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Winner, Girls U-17, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Winner, Girl’s U-17, 41st Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2016
Semifinals, Girls' U-17, NSCI Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: July 2016
Winner, Girl’s U-17, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Winner, Girls U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Kolkatta: October 2015
Winner, Girls U -17, 2nd Bengal Junior Open, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: July 2015
Runner up, Girls U-19, SSA Salem Squash Open, Salem, Tamilnadu: May 2015
Semifinals, Girls U–15, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Runner up, Girls U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Chennai: November2014
Runner up, Girls U-15, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2014
Semifinals, Girl U-15, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Runner up, Girls U-13, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Runner up, Girls U-13, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Semifinals, Girls U-13, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Runner up, Girls U-13, AP Open Squash Championship, Secunderabad: January 2013

Amita Singh
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017

Amitoj Inder Singh
Semifinals, Men’s O-45, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Winner up, Men’s O-45, JVPG Club Sram Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Winner, Doubles Handicap, The Club Squash League, Mumbai: February 2013
Semifinals, Men’s Open, The Club Squash League, Mumbai: February 2013
Semi Finalist, Men's Over 35, ISP - Minute Maid Squash Carnival Feb 2011
Quarterfinalist, Professional, Otters Million Squash Championship, May 2007
Runner Up, Doubles Handicap, Rajiv Gandhi Mini Olympics - Squash Tournament May 2006
Semifinalist, Top 16, Handicap Doubles, The Club - ISP Squash Classic, February 2006
Men’s Top-8, Quarter Finalist, Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Doubles, March 2005
Professionals, Semi Finalist, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003
Quarter Finalist, Professionals, The 26th Hsbc Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001

Amitpal Kohli
Semifinals, Men's O-40, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Quarterfinals, Men's O-40, Mumbai Masters Squash Tournament, At Mumbai, India: September 2022
Semifinals, Men's Over 35, 77th SRFI National Squash Championship, Chennai: February 2020
Runner Up, Men's Over 35, 4th Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai, India: January 2020
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Men O-35, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Gold Medallist, in Men's (35-39Category) of Remington 4th Asian Master Championships, Hong Kong: September 2019
Winner, Men’s O-35, Maharashtra State Open Squash tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Winner, Men’s O-35, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Winner, Men’s O-35, 76th National Championship, Pune, India: June 2019
Winner, Men’s O-35, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February 2019
Winner, Men’s O-35, IDBI Federal Bangalore Club Masters, Bengaluru, India: January 2019
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, 75th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December2018
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018
Runner up, Men’s O-35, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Runner up, Doubles Handicap, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Mixed Doubles Handicap, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June2017
Runner up, Men’s O-35, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Runner up, Men’s O-35, JVPG Syska Squash Open, JVPG Gykhana Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Winner, Men’s O-35, 42nd Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana Mumbai: September 2017
Winner, Men’s O-35, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Winner, Men O-35, Khar Gymkhana Syska Squash Open, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai: June 2017
Winner, Men's O-35, Gymkhana Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana, Delhi: April 2017
Runner up, Men’s O-35, SYSKA GSC Open Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: April 2017
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Runner up, M O-35, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Runner up, Men's Open, IIT-ISP Open Squash Championship, IIT Bombay, Mumbai: March 2016
Runner up, Men’s O-35, JVPG Club SRAM Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Quarterfinal, Men’s Open, JVPG Club SRAM Winter Squash Open, Ville Parle, Mumbai: November 2016
Runner up, Men’s, A Moment of Joy, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai - January 2016
Winner, Doubles Handicap, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016 Quarterfinals, Doubles handicap, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015
Runner up, Doubles top 8, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship, Juhu, Mumbai: October 2015
Winner, Men’s O-35, 72nd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2015
Winner, Over 35, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: November 2015
Winner, Men’s O-35, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship, Juhu, Mumbai: October 2015
Winner, Men's O-35, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Gymkhana, Mumbai: September2015
Winner, Doubles Handicap, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 3rd Leg, Mumbai: August 2014
Quarterfinals, Doubles Top 8, All India JVPG -Coke Squash Carnival - 2nd Leg, Mumbai: July 2014
Quarter-finalist, Double’s Open, GVK-JVPG Squash Open 2009
Semi-Finalist, Doubles Handicap, Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash, Juhu, Mumbai, February 2009
Runner-Up, Doubles Handicap, The Club Squash Championship 2009
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Handicap, Rajiv Gandhi Mini Olympics - Squash Tournament May 2006
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, Rajiv Gandhi Mini Olympics - Squash Tournament May 2006
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Handicap, JVPG-Harman Baisakhi-ISP Squash Classic, April 2006
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Top 16, Tulipstar-ISP Doubles Squash, April 2004
Team member of Khar Gymkhana (Runner up) in The Leela ISP Squash Masters Handicap Team Event At Leela, Mumbai : July 2002
Runner Up, Men’s Double, Switcher - The Leela Squash Masters 2001
Member’s of (Winner) Team Khar Gymkhana in 3rd Jindal Handicap Squash (Handicap Team Event Championship), Maharashtra: Feb 2001
Quarter-finalist, Men's Single's, Marquis Resort-Juhu Centaur Double Squash, Mumbai: January 2001
Team Member, Winner of Inter State Squash Championship, Calcutta: January 2001
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Open, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Runner up, Inter State Squash Championship December 1999
Runner up, Boys U-19, Navi Mumbai Squash Spectacular, June 1999
Semifinalist, Men’s Open, Bombay University Championship, January 1999
Runner up, Under-19, DDA OPEN 1998
Winner, Boys U-19, Dewan Housing Classic Squash Championship, August 1998
Quarterfinalist, Men’s, Dewan Housing Classic Squash Championship, August 1998
Winner, Jindal's Handicap Team Event at Jindal Recreation Centre 1997
Bronze Medal India team member at 8th Asian Junior Squash (Chennai) April 1997
Semi-Finalist, Boy’s U-19,Videocon Squash Classic Tournament Men/Women/Junior & Professionals Tournament Otters Club 1997
Winner, Boys U-19, Asia Sugar Delhi State Squash Championship 14-10-96
Runners Up, Over 35, Kingfisher Diet Open Squash 1996
Semifinalist, Boy’s U-19, Monarch-Continental & Khar Gym Open,Doubles,Under-19 & Over-35 at Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai,1995

Amjad Khan
Semifinals, Pro, OORJA Junior and Professional Squash open, Secunderabad, Telangana, India: September2019
Quarterfinals, Pro Coach, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: August 2017
Semifinals, Pro Coach, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Winner, Professionals, ISP - Minute Maid Squash Carnival Feb 2011
Runner Up, Men’s Open, UP State Open Squash Championship, Aug 2010
Semifinalist, Professionals, Otters open squash tournament July 2010
Winner, Professionals , Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2009
Winner, Professionals,, 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009
Winner, Handicap Doubles, SPRITE-ISP All India Open Squash Tournament, New Delhi, August 2009
Runner up, Men’s Open, SPRITE-ISP All India Open Squash Tournament, New Delhi, August 2009
Semifinalist, Mens, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan Open Squash tournament 2009
Winner, Professionals, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008
Quarter-Finalist,Men’s Open,65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008
Runner-Up, Professionals, 15th DDA Open Squash Tournament 2008
Quarter-finalist, Men’s Open, VI th Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2008
Semi-finalist, Interstate Squash Championship 2008
Quarter-finalist, Professionals, Otters Squash Championship 2008
Semifinalist, Men’s Open, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, Jaipur Club Ltd. Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship Sept 2006
Men’s , Quarter Finalist, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship, August 2005
Men’s, Runner Up, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005
Men's Open, Quarter Finalist, Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005
Men’s Doubles, Quarter Finalist, 2nd National Doubles Squash Championship, August 2005
Member of Runners Up New Delhi team, in Senior Inter state Squash Championship 2004 held in Chennai: DECEMBER 2004
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open ,Northern India Squash Championship 2004
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Men’s Open, 52nd National Squash Championship, December 2004
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, 52nd National Squash Championship, December 2004
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, 1st National Doubles Squash Championship, December 2004
Quarterfinalist, Men's in Open Squash Championship, May 2004
Runner Up, Men’s Open, Dsm/Asia Sugar Delhi Open Squash Championship ,February 2004
Team member of New Delhi (Winner) in Inter State Squash Championship, Kolkata: November 2003
Semi Finalist, Men’s, Herald Maritime Services Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: July 2003
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Open, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Runner Up, Boys U-19, Dsm Delhi Open Squash Tournament February 2003
Winner, Boys U-19, East India Senior Squash Championship, January 2003
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Open, East India Senior Squash Championship, January 2003
Winner, Boys U-19, 10th DDA Open Squash Tournament February 2003
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2002
Winner, Boy's U-19 in Delhi Open Squash Tournament, Delhi Gymkhana, Feb 2002
Team Member of Delhi (Winner) in Inter State Team Championship, Calcutta, January 2002
Runner- up, Boy's U-19 in East India Squash Championship, January 2002
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, 56th CCI-Western India, November 1999
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19, 56th CCI-Western India, November 1999..

Ammer Arsiwala
Quarter Finalist, Under-9, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011

Amol Kalra
Quarterfinalist, Men's O-40, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Semifinals, Men's O-40, 2ND SANJAY GUPTA Memorial Open, At Prayagraj, UP, India: October 2022
Quarterfinals, Men's O-35, CSA Open Squash Chandigarh, At Chandigarh UT, India: October 2022

Amol Raina
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, SYSKA GSC Open Squash Tournament, Goregaon Sports Club, Mumbai: April 2017

Amrish Moghe
Semifinals, Men’s O-35, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Semifinals, Men’s O-40, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018

Amrit Dasgupta
Quarterfinals, Men’s Open, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019
Bronze Medalist, In Boys U-19 Individual Event of National Squash Games, Chennai: February 2016

Amrit Mann
Semifinals, Men’s O-50, 74th Senior National Championship, Greater Noida, India: AUGUST 2017
Quarterfinals, M O-45, 73rd Senior National Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: July 2016
Quarter-finalist, Over 40, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship 2009.

Amrita Chaudhary
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013

Amruta Rajkumar Swami
Semifinals, Women’s, Maharashtra State Squash Closed Championship, Pune: India: May 2019
Semifinals, Women’s, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: Dec ember 2017
Quarterfinals, Women’s, 42nd Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana Mumbai: September 2017

Anadita Gupta (Mp)
Quarterfinals, Women, 63rd Senior National Championship, Kerela, India: July 2015
Lost to Sogol Samoudi (IRI) in 1st round of Women's 21st Asian Junior U19 Championship 2014, Iran: June 2014
Quarterfinals, Girls U- 19, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Indore: October 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U-19, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U -19, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U-17, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Semifinalist, Girls U-17, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Runners Up, Girls U-17, Pune Squash Open, August 2011
Bronze Medal, Women’s Gold Medal, 34th National Games, Dhanbad Feb '11
Semi Finalist, Girls U15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010
Winner, Girls U-13, Central India Open Squash Championship 2008
Runner-Up, Girls U-13, Otters Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-finalist, Girls U-15, Otters Squash Championship 2008.

Anagha Gupta
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January 2019

Anahat Singh
Lost to Aifa Azman (MAS), in Last sixteen round of Women's 22nd Asian Championship, At Hong Kong: June 2023
Partnering with Abhay Singh, Won BRONZE Medal in Mixed KINME Cup Asian Doubles, China: June 2023
Team Member, Gold Medalist (Under-17) in finals of 30th Asian Junior Squash Individual Championships, China: August 2023
Winner, Women's, Dhunseri 9th Bengal Easter Slam, Kolkata, India: August 2023
Winner, Women's, 2nd IIT Gandhinagar Open, Gujarat, India: May 2023
Winner, Girl's U-19, Southern Slam, Chennai, India: April 2023
Winner, Girl's U-19, Hamdard 2nd Squasters Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Winner, Girl's U-17, HCL 12th Indian Junior Squash Open, New Delhi, India: February 2023
Winner, Women's, Aurobindo Realty Telangana Squash Open 2023 at Secunderabad, India: May 2023
Winner, Women's, 6th CELLO - NSCI Squash Open, Mumbai, India: May 2023
Winner, bt Sohaila Hazem (Egy), in Girl's U-15 of Women's British Junior Open, England: January 2023
Semifinals, Women's , 21st Asian Junior Team Championship, Chennai, India: February 2023
Winner, Girls U-15, 5th Latim NSCI Squash Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai, India: May 2022
Winner, Women's, Hamdard Squashters Open, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Winner, Women's, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, New Delhi, India:September 2022
Winner, Girls U-17, HCL Southern Slam Squash, At Chennai, India: September 2022
Winner, Girl's U-15, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, At Mumbai, India: October 2022
Winner, Girl's U-17, 8th Bengal Eastern Slam Squash, West Bengal, India: November 2022
Winner, Girl's U-17, CCI Western India Squash, at CCI, Mumbai, India: November 2022
Winner, Girl's U-17, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022
Runner up, Women's, HCL 78th National Squash Championship, Chennai, India: December 2022
Lost to Adam El Shazly (EGY), in 2nd round of British Junior Open, England: July 2022
Winner, bt Malak Samir, in Girls U-15, Finals of Dutch Junior Open, Netherland: JULY 2022
Gold Medalist, in Girl's U-15 of German Junior Open, Germany: July 2022
Gold Medalist, in Girl's U-15 of 29TH ASIAN JUNIOR INDIVIDUALS SQUASH CHAMPIONSHIP, Thailand: June 2022
Lost to Emily Whitlock (WAL), in 2nd round of Commonwealth Games Squash Individual, England: August 2022
Lost to Fayrouz Aboelkheir (EGY), in Quarter-final of World Junior Championship, France: August 2022
Lost to Robyn McAlpine (Sco), in Girl's U-17 of Women's JC Lindsay Scottish Junior Open, Scotland: December 2022
Winner, Girl's U-15, ISTA Junior Open, India: November 2021
Winner, Girl's U-15, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Winner, Women's, 1st Sanjay Gupta Memorial Open, UP, India: November 2021
Winner, Girl's U-15, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Winner, Women's, 7TH BENGAL OPEN SQUASH TOURNAMENT, West Bengal, India: November 2021
Quarterfinals, Women's, SRFI PSA Challenger Indian Tour Noida leg, India: September 2021
Winner, bt Jayda Marei, in Final of US Open Squash Championship, USA: December 2021
Winner, Girl's U-13, SRFI NORTHERN SLAM SQUASH, Rajasthan, India: February 2020
Lost to Amina Orfi (Egy), in Girl's U-13 (Final) of British Junior Open, England: January 2020
Winner, Girl’s U-15, CSA Juniors, Seniors & Masters Squash Open, Chandigarh, India: November 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-13, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-15, Northern India Squash Championship, Delhi, India: November 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-13, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-15, 8th JSW Sunil Verma Memorial Junior & Senior Open, Vashind, India: October 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-15, Delhi State Closed Championship, Delhi, India: September 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-13, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-13, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-13, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-13, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: April 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-13, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-13, Southern Slam Squash Junior Championship, Chennai, India: May 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-13, Emerald Heights Squash Cup, Indore, India: April 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-13, Century Bangalore Open, Karnataka, India: January2019
Winner, bt Keertty Haridharan (Mas), in Girl's U-13 of JC Lindsay Scottish Junior Open, Scotland: December 2019
Winner, bt Lauren Baltayan (Fra), in Girl's U-13 (Finals) of DPD Dutch Junior Squash Open, Netherland: July 2019
Winner, bt Avery Park (Usa), in Girl's U-13 of Women's European Junior Squash Open, Germany: July 2019
Lost to Anrie Gih Chu Yu, in Girl's U-13 (Semi-finals) of Asian Junior Squash Championship, Macau: June 2019
Winner, bt Whitney Wilson, in Girl's U-11 (Finals) of Dunlop British Junior Open, England: January 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-11, 10th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, CCI: December2018
Winner, Girls U-11, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-11, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-11, Delhi Squash Junior & Senior Open, At New Delhi, India: December 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-11, 4th Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: November 2017
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-11, ISA Circuit II Open, Chennai, India: September 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-11, Secunderabad Club Telangana Open, Telangana, India: September 2017
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-11, The All India Rajasthan Squash Championship, Bodhi International School, Jodhpur: July 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-11, ISA Junior Open Squash, Indian Squash Academy, Chenna: May 2017
Runner up, Girls U-11, Gymkhana Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana, Delhi: April 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-11, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Winner, Girl’s U-11, Northern India Junior & Senior Squash Championship, New Delhi, India: November 2018
Winner, Girl’s U-11, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Winner, Girl’s U-11, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018
Winner, Girl’s U-11, Daly College Central India Squash Open, Indore, Madhya Pradesh: October2018
Winner, Girl’s U-11, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Winner, Girl’s U-11, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Winner, Girl’s U-11, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Winner, Girl’s U-11, All India Ecole Globale Uttarakhand Squash Championship, Dehradun, Uttarakhand: May 2018
Winner, Girl’s U-11, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018
Winner, Girl’s U-11, 3rd DAIS Moment of Joy Khar Gymkhana Junior Open, Khar, Mumbai: January 2018
Lost to Diya Yadav (IND), in Girl's U-11 (finals) of PBA 16th Penang (Malaysian) Junior Open, Malaysia: July 2018
Winner, Girls U-11, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Winner, Girls U-11, 73rd CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Winner, Girl’s U-11, Khelshala Junior Open, Chandigarh Punjab: November 2016
Winner, Girl’s U-11, Delhi Junior Open 2016, Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: November 2016
Runner up, Girl’s U-11, 3rd Bengal Junior Open Squash Tournament, Kolkatta: November 2016
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Semifinals, Girl’s U-11, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Winner, Women's, Delhi State Closed Squash Championship, At New Delhi, India:September 2002

Anaheeta Dhalla
Quarter Finalist, Women’s Open, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Semi Finalist, Women’s Open, SWITCHER-THE LEELA Squash Tournament, February 2000

Anaka Alankamony
Lost to Elani Landman (RSA), in Quarter-finals of Women's EM Noll Classic, USA: FEB 2018
Team Member Silver Medallist in Finals of Women's Asian Games Team Event 2014, South Korea: September 2014
Lost to Kim Ga-Hye (KOR) in 2nd round of Womens City of Perth WA Open 2014, Australia: May 2014
Lost to Kristen Lange (USA) in 1st Qualifying round of Women's Champion Fiberglass Texas Open 2014, Houston USA: April 2014
Team Member Bronze Medallist in Semi-finals of Asian Team Squash Championship 2014, Asia: June 2014
Lost to Ho Ka Po (HKG) in Girl’s Under 19 Finals of 20th Asian Junior U19 Individual Championship 2013, Jordan: June 2013
Team member Gold Medallist of Asian Junior Championship 2013, Korea: February 2013
Semifinalist, Joshna wins her maiden WISPA crown, At Chennai: May 2012
Winner, Girls U-19, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012
Runner Up, Womens, 60th National Squash Championship 2012, Calcutta: December 2012
Winner, Girls U-19, Junior Sub Junior National Squash Championship 2012, Mumbai: November 2012
Winner, Womens Open, 69th CCI-WESTERN INDIA OPEN SQUASH 2012, India: November 2012
Lost to Salma Hatem Youssef (EGY) in Womens U-19 Quarter-Finals of British Open, England 2012
Team member, Golden Medalist of 16th Asian Squash Team Championship, Kuwait: May 2012
Lost to Olga Ertlova in quarter finals of Women's Hitachi Queensland Open 2012, Deagon, Australia: October 2012
Winner beats Kylie Lindsay in finals of Ipswich Open, Queensland, Australia: October 2012
Runner up, Women 59th Senior National Championship, Chennai: December 2011
Winner, Girls Under 19 in Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, Jodhpur: Oct 2011
Winner, Girls U-19 in Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: SEPTEMBER 2011
Member of Indian team, 4th Place in WSF Women's World Junior Team Squash Championship 2011, Boston, USA: July 2011
Pre-Quarterfinalist, WISPA Indian Challenger women's squash championship, April 2011
Team Member, Bronze Medalist in Asian Games squash Championship Team Event, China: November 2010
Winner, Girls U-19, Junior Inter State Squash Championship 2010, November 2010
Semi -Finalist, Team Event, Malaysia , Pakistan wins Gold, while India men and women team settle for bronze in Asian games, Nov-2010
Winner, Girls U19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010
Quarter Finalist, Women’s Double, Commonwealth Games Squash Championships, Delhi Oct 2010
Quarterfinalist, World’s Junior Individual Squash Championship, Cologne Germany 2010
Runner Up, 15th Asian Team Event Squash Championship May 2010
Quarterfinalist, Women's WISPA Indian Challenger No 5, India, April 2010
Qualifying finals in WISPA Chennai Open Squash Championship, March 2010
1st round, Women's WISPA Indian Challenger No.4 Indian Squash Academy, Chennai, Jan 2010
Winner, Women's, WISPA Indian Challenger No.2 Indian, Chennai, September:2009
Runner up in 2nd round of World Junior Individual Squash Championship Women's Event 2009
Team Member, Bronze Medallist in Women's World junior squash team championship, Chennai, August 2009
Team Member of Tamil Nadu Girls U-15 (Winner) in Junior Inter state Squash Championship, Chennai, November 2008
Winner in Under-15 category at Asian Junior Squash Championship: June 2008
Semi-Finalist,Girls, Asian Junior Squash Championship Team Event, Jan 2009
Runner-Up, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship 2009
Winner, Girls U-15, Indian Challenger No.1 at the ICL Squash Academy in Chennai, Nov 2008
Winner, Girls U-15, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008
Semi-finalist, Women, 56th National Squash Championship 2008
Winner, Girls U-15, German Junior Open 2008
Winner, Girls, (Hong Kong) Asian Seniors Individual Squash Championship 2008
Winner, Girls U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Women’s, National Squash Championship, July 2007
Team Member of Tamil Nadu ‘A’ Women (Winner) in Interstate Squash Championship, at Chennai, July 2007
Winner, in Girls U-13 of Penang Junior Squash, June 2007
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-13, Scottish Junior Open, December 2006
Member of Winner "Tamil Nadu" team in Under 15,Junior Inter state Squash Championship, Kolkatta : November 2006
Runner Up, Girls U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006
Runner Up, Girls U-13, The Daly College Indian Junior Squash Open ,October2005 , Indore
Winner, Girls U-13, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005
Winner, Girls U-13, Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005
Semi Finalist, Girls U-17, Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005
Winner, Girls Under-13 in Scottish Junior Open 2005: DECEMBER 2005
Runner Up, Girls U-11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, November 2004

Anam Mehraz
Quarterfinals,Girl's U-17, Rajasthan Squash Classic, Jaipur, India:September 2022

Anamay Rungta
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, Bangalore Excellence Squash Open, India: January 2023
Winner, Boy's U-13, Uttaranchal State Squash Closed Championship, Dehradun, India: November 2022
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-13, Northern India Squash Open, New Delhi, India: December 2022

Anamika Kumari
Semifinals, Women's, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: October 2022
Quaterfinals, Women's, Bihar State Squash Closed Championship, Patna, India: December 2021
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, Eastern Slam Squash Championship, Kolkata, India: November 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-19, All Bihar State Closed Championship, Patna, India: September2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Hamdard Delton Squash Open, Delhi, India: February 2018

Anand
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-17, 4th Khelshala Junior Squash Open, Chandigarh UT, India: November 2019

Anand George
Runner Up, Over 35, Kundanmal Jain Memorial Rajasthan Open Squash tournament 2009.

Anand Kriplani
Member of (Winner) team Khar Gymkhana in Monarch Ovenfresh handicap team event (Khar Gymkhana) Mumbai: July 1995

Anand Sarma
Quarterfinals, Masters O -45, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017
Quarterfinals, Over 45, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012

Anand Shah
Quarterfinals, Masters O -35, Pune Closed Squash Championship, Pune: August 2017

Anand Trehan
Quarterfinals, Men’s O-35, HCL 75th National Squash Championship, Delhi, Noida, India: December2018

Anannya Morey
Semifinals, Girls U-19, 76th CCI Western India Squash Tournament, Mumbai, India: December 2019
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-19, HCL Sub Junior & Junior National Championship, Chennai, India: October 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, HCL 11th Indian Junior Open, Greater Noida, India: August 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, Western Slam Junior Squash Tournament, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: August 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-19, Otters Club Vedanta Squash Open, Bandra, Mumbai: August 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-17, GSC All India Squash Open, Goregaon, Mumbai: July 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, 4th NSCI All India Squash Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2019
Winner, Girl’s U-17, Summer Classic Squash Junior Open, Noida, India: July 2019
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, 3rd Juhu Gymkhana Squash Championship, Mumbai India: February 2019
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Jaipur, Rajasthan: November 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, 3rd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, India: October2018
Winner, Girl’s U-17, Saturday Club Squash Open, Kolkata: October2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, Bombay Gymkhana 3rd Indian Classic Junior Open, Mumbai, Maharashtra: August 2018
Runner up, Girl’s U-17, Otters Club Junior & Senior, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 3rd NSCI All India Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: June 2018
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, ISA Junior Open, Indian Squash Academy, Chennai: June 2018
Semifinals, Girl’s U-17, 74th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2017
Semifinals, Girls U-17, 2nd HCL International Junior Squash Open, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India: December2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, Sub Junior-Junior National Squash Championship, Ajmer, Rajasthan: October 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, NSCI 2nd Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: September 2017
Quarterfinals, Girl’s U-17, 9th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, Mumbai: September 2017
Runner up, Girls U-17, Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: August 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, Deltno Hamdard Junior Squash, Sangam Vihar, Delhi: February 2017
Runner up, Girls U-15, 2nd DAIS Moment of Joy Otters Club Championship, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2017
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, 1st Juhu Gymkhana Junior Championship, Juhu Gymkhana Club, India: January 2017
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, All India Chhattisgarh Open Championship, Chhattisgarh, India: January 2017
Runner up, Girls U-15, HCL Junior Squash Championship, Noida, Uttar Pradesh: December 2016
Semifinals, Girls U-15, 73rd CCI-Western I  /kndia Open Squash Tournament, CCI, Mumbai: December 2016
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, 5th Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind : December 2016
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, 8th Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Jaipur: September 2016
Quarterfinal, Girls U-15, NSCI Indian Classic Junior Open, NSCI Club, Mumbai: July 2016
Runner up, Girl’s U-15, Summer Classic Championship, Delhi Gymkhana Club, New Delhi: June 2016
Quarterfinals, Boy’s U-15, Altec Lancing Khar Gymkhana - ISP Squash Championship, Mumbai: May 2016
Semifinals, Girl’s U-15, A Moment of Joy, Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai - January 2016
Winner, Girl’s U-19, ISP Squash Classic, Otters Club, Bandra: January 2016
Winner, Girls U-19, NSCI & ISP Juniors and Doubles Squash Championship, Worli: December 2015
Runner up, Girls U-17, JVPG-ISP Squash Championship –League 2, Juhu, Mumbai: November 2015
Runner up, Girls U-15, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Gymkhana, Mumbai: September2015
Semifinals, Girls’ U-13, NSCI Juniors Championship, MumbaI: August 2015
Runner up, Girls U -13, 2nd Bengal Junior Open, Calcutta Racket Club, Kolkata: July 2015
Semifinals, Girls U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior squash open, Mumbai: february 2015
Quarterfinals, Girls U–13, 3rd Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Vashind: November2014
Runner up, Girls U-13, 71st CCI-Western India Junior Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2014
Quarterfinals, Girls U-13, Jaipur Junior Open, India: September 2014
Semifinals, Girls U-13, 39th Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2014
Quarterfinals, Girl U-13, NSCI Juniors and Doubles Championship, Mumbai: July 2014
Semifinals, Girl’s U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2014
Semifinals, Girls U-13, 70th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, Mumbai: November 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U -11, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, Chennai: August 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship, Mumbai: September 2013
Semifinals, Girls U-11, NSCI Juniors & Doubles Open Squash Championship, Mumbai: February 2013
Winner, Girls U - 11, 1st Sunil Verma Memorial Open Squash Championship, Thane: January 2013
Semifinals, Girls U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, Mumbai: January 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, Pune Open Squash Championship, Pune: August 2013
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, 37th Bombay Gymkhana-Maharashtra State Open Junior Squash Championship Mumbai: September 2012
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, the Pune Open Squash Championship, India: August 2012
Quarterfinals, Girls U-11, Indian Junior Open Squash Championship, At Chennai: August 2012