ISP Squash
 
 
   
   
 

PLAYERS OF PROFILE

  All Indian players squash biography
   
 

Fali Madon / Farida Tata / Farman Khan / Farhan Mohd. / Fateh Singh / Farzeen Tambal / Faraaz Patel G. Yashwanth Ragav / G.C. Dubey / G.S.Chaddha Gajendra Singh Rathore / Gary Nitschike / Gajal Satya / Gauri Agarwal / Gaurav Juneja / Gaurav Mittal / Gaurav Nandrajog / Gaurav Navran / Gaurav Premnath / Gaurav Walla / Gaurav Yadav / Gautam Bhandari / Gautam Das / Gautam Kakani / Gautam Kalani Gautam Shetty / Gautam Sharma Gautam Suresh / Gautam Sood Ganesan Gayatri Raheja / Gayatri Mathur / George Thomas / Girish Jadhwani / Girish Sawlani Gopi Mohite / Gopal Goyal / Guhan Senthilkumar (TN) / Gunraj Singh / Hanifa / Harinder Pal Singh Sandhu / Hamdard / Harsh Jain / Harsh Thakur / Harsh Parekh / Harshraj Singh Hari Shenava / Hardik Matharu / Harita Om Prakash / Harita Om Tripathi / Harish Uberoi / Harsh Wadhwa / Haresh Melwani Harshit Kaur Jawanda / Harshit Mucchal / Harman Singh Harjinder Singh Haroon Rashid / Harshit Setgi / Harsit Seth / Hrishikesh Pendse / Hemant Agarwal / Hemant Nadkarni / Hemant Khera Hemant Manjrekar / Hemant Mehta / Heba Johnson / Hena Kothari / Himani Bhatt / Himanshu Daga / Himanshu Thappa / Himanshu Yadav / Himmat Bhatti / Hitesh / H N Tripathi / Inderjeet Singh / Inderpal Singh Inderneil Barwa / Imroze Pathan / Imaad Musvee / Imtiaz Ahmed Ira Khan / Ira Trivedi / Imran Khan / Isha Bhatnagar / Ishaan Ghosh / Ishaan Advani / Ishaan Agarwal / Ishaan Balwani / Ishaan Jindal / Ishaan Mehra / Ishaan Sethi / Insp. Pathan / Israr Ahmad / Ishita Gautam / Ivan Philip / Ivan Yuen / Jayesh Agarwal / Jamshed Pandole Janet Vidhi  / Janak Madhavdas / Janiya Singh Janya Gugnani Jannat Doon  / Jaganath Kyute / Jash Chedda / Javed Mohammed / Jaideep Seth / Jaikaran Juneja / Jagbir Singh Julka / Jatin Mehta / Jai Thapa / Jai Sekhon Jaisingh Thori / Jay Shroff / Jayprakash Swami / Jay Bhagat / Jay Dalal / Jay Gala / Jay Shrestha / Jay Vakanalli / Jayesh Agarwal / Jaya Pandey / Jayant Bakshi / Jeshad Dumasia / Jesheila Mani / Jehangir Kambata / Jehangir Surti / Jigisha Mehta/ Jignesh Sukhramani  Joginder Singh / John Silveira / Joran Diwan / Joshna Chinappa / Jui Kalgutkar Junaid Khan / Junaid Muzaffar / Junaid Nathani / Jyotika Bharti / Jyotika Giridhar K.Balasubramaniam / Kaizaad BharuchaK. Chabbria / Kaviraj Bhandari / Kavi Seth

 
Fali Madon
  • 1966 : Runners Up in Jr. Nationals

  • 1967 : Winner- Western India Squash
  • 1968 : Winner- Western India Squash
  • 1968 : Participated in 1st World Open (Australia)
  • 1972 : Runner-up in Maharashtra State
  • 1973 : Winner Maharashtra State Open
  • 1974-76 : Runner-up in Western India
  • 1972-76 : Runner-up in Nationals
Farida Tata
Quarter-Finalist, Women’s Open,Videocon Squash Classic Tournament Men/Women/Junior & Professionals Tournament, 1997
Farman Khan
Semi -Finalist, Professionals, Senior National Championship 2010,Dec 2010.
Runner-Up, Professionals, Central India Open Squash Championship 2008
Semi-Finalist, Professionals,65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Runner-Up, Professionals, Otters Squash Championship 2008.

Semi-finalist, Boys U-19, Hamdard Delton Squash Invitation Championship Jan 2008.
 
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, Otters Million Squash Championship, May 2007
Winner, Boys U-19, 13th DDA Open Squash Tournament October 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17,
Jaipur Club Ltd. Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship Sept 2006

Runner Up, Boys U-17, Northern India Squash Championship 2004 
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, Northern India Squash Championship 2004 

Runner Up, Boys U-17, Dsm/Asia Sugar Delhi Open Squash Championship ,February 2004
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, Harish Chandra Golacha, Rajasthan Open, September 2003  
Runner Up, Boys U-15, Dsm Delhi Open Squash Tournament February 2003
Runner Up, Boys U-15, East India Senior Squash Championship, January 2003 
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19, East India Senior Squash Championship, January 2003  
Runner Up, Boys U-13, Dda Open 2001

Winner, Boys U-11, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000  
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002 
Farhan Mohd.
Semi-finalist, Boys U-15, Hamdard Delton Squash Invitation Championship Jan 2008.
Fateh Singh
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006.  

Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship, August 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, Herald Maritime Service Squash Open, July 2005
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005  
Runner Up, Boys U-17, 23rd Central India Squash Tournament January 2004
Semi finalist, Boys U-17, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003  
Quarter finalist, Boys U-17, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003
 
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003  
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, Harish Chandra Golacha, Rajasthan Open, September 2003  
Runner Up, Boys U-17, East India Junior Squash Championship August 2003  
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003

Quarterfinalist, Boys Under-17, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002

Runner Up, Boys U-15, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, The 26th Hsbc Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001

Semi Finalist, Boys U-13, Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000
Farzeen Tambal 
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - Isp Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004
Faraaz Patel 
Quarterfinalist, Boy's U-19,Monarch-Continental & Khar Gym Open,Doubles,Under-19 & Over-35 at Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai,1995
 
G. Yashwanth Ragav
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-15, Raju-Chainani Junior Squash Championship Nov 2010.
G.C.Dubey 
Winner, Men’s Double, Tulip Star - Isp Doubles Squash, June 2003
G.S. Chaddha
Semifinalist, Over 50, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - Isp Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004
Gajendra Singh Rathore
Winner, Men’s Open, Central India Squash Championship, December 2001
Semi Finalist , Men’s Open, National Squash Championship
2001
Runner Up, Men’s Open, The 26th Hsbc Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001

Semifinalist, Men’s Open, 1st National Doubles Squash Championship, December 2004
Semifinalist, Doubles Men’s Open, 52
nd National Squash Championship, December 2004
Winner, Men’s Over 35, Herald Maritime Service Squash Open, July 2005  
Winner, Men’s Over-35, Chelmsford Delhi Open Squash Championship, June 2005  
Winner, Over 35, Central India Open Squash Championship 2008
Semifinalist, Men’s Open, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002 
Quarterfinalist, Men’s, ICICI Lombard Otters National Squash Championship, December 2002

Semifinalist, Men,
National Squash Championship, 1998
 
Gary Nitschike
Runner Up, Men's Over 35, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Gajal Satya
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-15, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Gauri Agarwal
Semifinalist, Girls U - 15, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U -13, MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament February 2007
 
Gaurav Juneja
  • 1997: Winner of plate event in hongkong open individual championship/Winner of all India Interschool team Championship, under 19/Winner of Interschool team championship, under 19/Runner up in under 19, Central India Championship/Runner up at Videocon Squash Classic, under 19.
  • 1996: Represented India in British Junion Open, Under 16/Winner of Asia Pacific Championship, Malaysia in Under 19/Winner of under 16 in HongKong Open Juniors/Winner in under 16, Interschool individual championship/Winner in under 16, All india interschool team championship/Runner up in Poona Open, under 19/Winner in KingFisher Diet under 16 championship.
  • 1995: Selected to represent India in Milo Dunlop & Perrier asian juniors in Malaysia/Selected to represent India in Asian under 16 Junior Satellites in Singapore and Malaysia-finished 5th overall/Runner up in under 16, Western India championship/Runner up in under 16, Kingfisher Diet championship/Runner up in under 16, Interschool team championship/Runner up in under 19, Delhi State Championship.
  • 1994: Winner in under 14, DDA Open/Runner up in Under 14, Northern India/Winner in under 14, individual Interschool team championship/Winner in under 14, interschool team championship for maneckji cooper/Runner up in under 16, interschool individual championship.
  • 1993: Winner in under 14, interschool team championship/Runner up in under 14, Maharashtra State Championship.
  • 1992: Runner up in under 12, Interschool individual championship.
  • 1998: Runners Up, U-19, Pix Junior Championship, January 
  • Semifinalist, Men’s, ISP - Mukesh Babu Group Satellite Under-19 Squash Tournament, February 1998
  • Semi Finalist, Men’sTop 16, The Leela - Switchers Masters At Hotel The Leela, Mumbai     
  • Quarter Finalist, Men’sTop 16, The Leela - Switchers Masters At Hotel The Leela, Mumbai    
  • Semi Finalist, Boys U-19,Maharashtra State Open Championship 1997
  • Runner’s Up, Boys U-19,54th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament, 1997
  • Winner, Jindal's Handicap Team Event at Jindal Recreation Centre,1997
  • Runner’s Up, Boy’s,U-19,Steelmade Junior Championship At Otters Club, 1997
  • Runner’s Up, Boy U-19,Videocon Squash Classic Tournament Men/Women/Junior & Professionals Tournament, 1997
  • Semifinalist, Men’s Open,Dewan Housing Squash Challenge Mens/Womens/Professionals, 1997
  • Winner, Over 35, Kingfisher Diet Open Squash
  • Runners Up,  Asia Sugar Delhi State Squash Championship 1996
  • Runners Up, Boys U-19, 5th Pune Open Garware - Wall Ropes Poona Open Squash Tournament 1996
  • Runners Up, Boys U -19, Steelmade Junior Championship 1996
  • Winner, Boys U -16, Steelmade Junior Championship 1996
Gaurav Mittal
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-19,Videocon Squash Classic Tournament Men/Women/Junior & Professionals Tournament, 1997
 
Gaurav Nandrajog

2012
Men’s – Winner, Coca - Cola Squash Open Championship 2012, New Delhi , July 2012

2011-2010
Winner, Mens Open, Poona Squash Open, August 2011
Quarter Finalist, Men's Open, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Winner, Doubles Open, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Semi Finalist, Men’s Open, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Doubles, Commonwealth Games Squash Championships, Delhi Oct 2010.
Semifinalist, Mens Open
, The 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010.
Semi -Finalist, Men, Senior National Championship 2010,Dec 2010.
Quarter – Finalist,
PSA Chennai Open Squash Championship, March 2010.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U15, Umed Club Jodhpur Open National Level Squash Championship 2010.

2009-2008
Runner-up , Mens, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2009.
Quarterfinalist, Festina Open, Milan , Italy , April 2009.

Quarterfinalist, PSA Indian Challenger No5, PSA World Tour Championship, Chennai, Nov 2009.
Winner, Men’s Open, 66
th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009
Winner, Men’s Open, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.

Winner, Men’s Open, Central India Open Squash Championship 2008

Runner-Up, Men’s Open, 15th DDA Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Quarter-Finalist
,Men’s Open, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.

2007-2006
Semifinalist, Men’s, National Squash Championship July 2007
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, ICL Chennai Open at the ICL Squash Academy, June 2007

Runner up, Quarter-finals, 1st Round, PSA Indian Challenger No.6 Indian Squash Academy, Chennai, India , July  

Winner, Men’s Open, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006.
Semifinalist, Men’s Open, 63rd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2006
Winner, Mens Open, 13th DDA Open Squash Tournament October 2006
Runner Up, Men’s Open, Jaipur Club Ltd. Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial,
Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship Sept 2006

Semifinalist, Men’s, South Asian Games Squash Championship, Colombo, Sri Lanka August 2006
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open,
Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, Bajaj Almond drops Northern India Open July 2006
 

2005-2004
Men’s, Semi Finalist, 53rd National Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, November 2005  
Men’s Open, Winner, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship, August 2005
Men’s Open, Runner Up, Chelmsford Delhi Open Squash Championship, June 2005 
Men’s, Runner Up, Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005   
Men’s Doubles, Runner Up, 2nd National Doubles Squash Championship, August 2005  
Runner Up, Men’s, Senior Inter State Squash Championship Chennai, December 2004.
Runner Up, Men’s, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Runner Up, Men’s Open, 61st C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2004
Semifinalist, Men’s Open, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, Herald Maritime Services Squash Open, July 2004

Winner, Men’s Open, Dsm/Asia Sugar Delhi Open Squash Championship ,February 2004

2003-2002
Runner, Boys U-13, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003  

Runner Up, Boys U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
Runner Up, Boys U-19, Indian Junior Squash Open, September 2003  
Runner Up, Men’s Open, Harish Chandra Golacha, Rajasthan Open, September 2003
Winner, Boys U-19, Harish Chandra Golacha, Rajasthan Open, September 2003  
Runner Up, Boys U-19, East India Junior Squash Championship, August 2003  
Runner Up, Boys U-19, Otters Open Squash Championship, June
2003
Winner, Men’s Open, Tulip Star - Isp Doubles Squash, June 2003
Winner, Men’s Open, Dsm Delhi Open Squash Tournament February 2003
Semi Finalist, Men’s Open, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Winner, Boys U-19, Dsm Delhi Open Squash Tournament February 2003
Runners Up, Boys U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2002
Runners - Up, Boys Under-19, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Semifinalist, Men’s, ICICI Lombard Otters National Squash Championship, December 2002

Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002

2001-2000
Runner Up, Boys U-17, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001
Runner Up, Boys U-19, The 26th Hsbc Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001
Runner Up, Boys U-19, Otters-Old Castle Indian Open 2001
S
emi Finalist, Men’s Open, Otters-Old Castle Indian Open 2001  

Quarter Finalist, Men’s Open, National Squash Championship, December 2000  
Runner Up, Boys U-19, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000  
Winner, Boys U-17, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Winner, Boys U-19, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Winner, Boys U-17, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2000
Runner Up, Boys U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2000
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000

Quarter Finalist, Men’s Open, National Squash Championship, December 2000
 

1999-1998
Winner, Boys U-15, 56th CCI-Western India, November 1999
Winner, Boys U-15, Sub Junior & Junior Nationals, October 1999
Runner Up, Boys U-15, Maharashtra State Open Championship November 1999
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19,
56th CCI-Western India, November 1999

Gaurav Navran
Semi-finalist, Interstate Squash Championship 2008.
Gaurav Premnath
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-15, Raju-Chainani Junior Squash Championship Nov 2010.
Gaurav Walla
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship August 2000
Gaurav Yadav
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Top 8, ISP – Police Gymkhana Doubles (Handicap Doubles & Men’s Top 8), April 2007
Gautam Bhandari
Quarter Finalist, Professionals, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship
November 2000
Gautam Das
Quarter-Finalist, Professionals, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-finalist, Professionals, 56th ICL National Squash Championship 2008.  
Semifinalist, Professionals, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Gautam Kakani 
Runner Up, Doubles, Transworld & Nmsa Squash Handicap Team Championship, March 2004
Men’s Open, Quarter Finalist, 1st Mumbai Open Doubles Squash Championship, November 2003
 
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 17, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003  
Winner, Boys U-13, The Indian Junior Open Squash Championship 2000 
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000

Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship August 2000
Gautam Kalani 
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003   
Quarter Finalist, Boys U -17, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003  
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, Mid-Day Junior Squash Circuit July 2003
Runner Up, Boys U-15, Air India - Sram Junior Squash Circuit, December 2001
 
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, Air India - Sram Junior Squash Circuit, January 2001
Winner, Boys U-15 The 26th Hsbc Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001
Runner Up, Boys U- 15, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2001
Runner Up, Boys U-15, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, Otters-Old Castle Indian Open 2001

Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001  
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000  
Winner, Boys U-13, All India Otters Club Open , August 1999
Winner, Boys U-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament October 1999
Runner Up, Boys U-13 Maharashtra State Open Championship November 1999
Runner Up, Boys, 56th CCI-Western India, November
1999  
Winner, Doubles, Pix Junior Championship, January 1998

Winner, Boys U-12, 55th WESTERN INDIA CCI-OPEN, November 1998
Runners Up, Boys U-12, Steelmade Schools & Jr. College , September 1998
Gautam Shetty
Quarterfinalist, The Leela – ISP Squash Classic (Handicap Team Event) Hotel The Leela, Sahar, Sept 2006
Gautam Sharma 
Winner, Men’s Open, Jodhpur Open Squash Championship 2001
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Gautam Suresh 
Boys U- 9, Quarter Finalist, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
Gautam Sood
Professionals, Runner Up, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005
Ganesan 
Men Over -35, Semi Finalist, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005  
Quarter Finalist, Over-35 National Squash Championship
 
Gayatri Raheja
Semifinalist, Girls U-15, Pune Squash Open, August 2011

Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2011
Semi Finalist, Girls U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2011

Semi Finalist, Girls U-15, The 35th Bombay Gymkhana-Hsbc Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010.
Semi-finalist, Girls U –13, Mssa-Nike 5th Inter School Squash Tournament,February 2010  
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-13, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010.
Runner -Up, Girls U-16, Mumbai Schools Sports Association Squash Championship Nov 2010.
Semi-finalist, Girls U-13 , 66
th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009.
Semifinalist, Girls U-13 Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament
  Jan 2009
Semi-Finalist, Girls U-13, MSSA- Nike 4th Inter School Squash Tournament 2008.
Runner-Up
, Girls U-13, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
 
Runner-Up, Girls U- 13, Mssa-Nike 3rd Inter School Squash Tournament, December 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Girls U - 11, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Gayatri Mathur 
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2005 Chennai  
Quarterfinalist, Girls U-19, All India School/Junior College Individual Open Squash Championship, September 2004
George Thomas 
Runner Up, Boys U-11, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005
Girish Jadhwani
Semifinalist, Double’s Handicap, GVK-JVPG Squash Open 2009.  
Quarterfinalist, The Leela – ISP Squash Classic (Handicap Team Event) Hotel The Leela, Sahar, Sept 2006  
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, Club Prana Spa & Fitness Center &  Isp Doubles Squash, February 2004
Runner Up, Doubles Handicap, Khar Gymkhana – Isp Mumbai Open Squash Championships,  December 2004
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Final,
Tulipstar-Isp Doubles Squash, April 2004
Girish Sawlani
Semifinalist, Boys U-17 Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006  
Runner Up, Boys U-17, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005
Boys U-15, Semi finalist, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003  
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, East India Junior Squash Championship, August 2003
 
Gopi Mohite
Semi Finalist, Men's Over 45, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Semi Finalist, Doubles Handicap Main, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011

Semifinalist, Men’s Over 45, Otters open squash tournament July 2010 
Semi-finalist, Over 45 , 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009.
Runner-Up, Veterans, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.

Quarter-Finalist, Handicap Doubles , Minute Maid Pulpy Orange Squash Classic 2008.

Quarter-Finalist, Professionals, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-finalist, Men's Over-35, Otters Squash Championship 2008.
 
Quarterfinalist, Professional, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Handicap, ISP – Police Gymkhana Doubles (Handicap Doubles & Men’s Top 8), April 2007

Quarterfinalist, Professionals, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Handicap, JVPG-Harman Baisakhi-ISP Squash Classic, April 2006 
Winner, Men’s Over 35, KG-NECC Mumbai Open Squash Championship April 2006
Runner Up, Handicap Doubles,
The Club - ISP Squash Classic, February 2006
Quarterfinalist, Professionals, Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Professionals, Quarterfinalist, 53rd National Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, November 2005  
Men’s Over-35, Quarter Finalist, Herald Maritime Service Squash Open, July 2005  

Men's O- 35, Semi Finalist, Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005  
Doubles, Runner Up, Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Doubles, March 2005  
Men’s Over-35, Semi Finalist, Hero Honda Squash Classic, February 2005  

Semifinalist, Professional, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Semifinalist, Men’s Open, Club Aquaria – Isp (Men's Top 8 & Doubles Open), October 2004
Semifinalist,
Professionals, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - Isp Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004
Winner, Over-35, Speed 93 Intra-Club and Inter-Club 2nd leg Squash Championship January 2004

Quarterfinalist, Doubles Final, Tulipstar-Isp Doubles Squash, April 2004
Professionals, Semi Finalist, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003 
Quarterfinalist, Professionals, ICICI Lombard Otters National Squash Championship, December 2002
Quarterfinalist, Professionals, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002 
Quarterfinalist, Professionals, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002

Runner Up, Professionals, Otters-Old Castle Indian Open 2001
Quarter Finalist, Professionals, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001

Semi Finalist, Over -35, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000  
Semi Finalist, Professional, KANCHAN PRO SQUASH Professional & Handicap Men’s Doubles, April 2
000  
Runner Up, Over -35, 56th CCI-Western India, November 1999
Semi Finalist, Professional, Maharashtra State Open Championship November 1999

Semifinalist, Professionals,
National Squash Championship, 1998
Runner’s Up, Professionals, Videocon Squash Classic Tournament Men/Women/Junior & Professionals Tournament, 1997  
Quarter-Finalist, Professionals,Dewan Housing Squash Challenge Mens/Womens/Professionals, 1997

Semifinalist, Professionals, Jindal’s Pro Masters at Willingdon Sports Club, Mumbai 1995  
Quarter finalist,Doubles Handicap,The Leela - Monarch- Timmy Builders,Doubles Squash at the Hotel Leela, Mumbai 1994 
Runner’s Up,Professionals, Monarch & Haveli ,2nd Pro-Masters at Otters Club, Bandra, Mumbai 1994  
Runner’s Up, Professionals, Monarch- Mudra’s  1st Pro Masters at Otters Club, Bandra, Mumbai 1993

Semi- Finalist,Professionals, Transworld Twin Squash Juniors/Professionals at CCI, Mumbai 1993
Gopal Goyal
Quarter-Finalist, Boys/Girls U-9, The Club Squash Championship 2009
.
Runner up, Boys & Girls U –7, Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
 
Guhan Senthilkumar (TN)
Winner, Boy’s under-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament-January 2011
Semi – Finalist,
Boys under-17, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament-January 2011
Quarter Finalist, Boys U 15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010
Semi finalist, Boy’s under-15, All India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2010
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, Otters open squash tournament july 2010 
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-15
, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2009.
Gunraj Singh
Winner, All India Inter-University Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-19, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008.
Semi-Finalist
,Boys U-19, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-finalist, Men’s Open, VI th Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-19, VI th Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2008.

Runner-Up, Boys U-19, Hamdard Delton Squash Invitation Championship, Jan2008.
 
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007.

Semifinalist, Boys U-19, Junior Inter state Squash Championship Nov 2006.
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006.
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, Jaipur Club Ltd. Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial,
Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship Sept 2006

Semifinalist, Boys U-17, Jaipur Club Ltd. Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial,
Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship Sept 2006
Runner Up, Boys U-17, Bajaj Almond drops Northern India Open July 2006

Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2005 Chennai  
Runner Up, Boys U-17, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship, August 2005
Semi finalist, Boys U-19, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship, August 2005
Runner Up, Boys U-15, Northern India Squash Championship 2004 
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, November 2004.
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004

Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Runner Up, Under-15, 2nd Junior Inter state Squash Championship, Nov 2004
Hanifa
Quarter - Finalist, Boys Under 15, Punj Lloyd All India Inter School North & Central Zone Squash Championship.
 
Harinder Pal Singh Sandhu

2011-2010
Winner, Men’s Gold Medal, 34th National Games, Dhanbad Feb '11

Winner, Men’s Open, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011
Quarter Finalist,
PSA Challenger 15 Jena International, Hawally, Kuwait,June-2011
Runner Up, Men’s Finals, Buler Challenge Cup, China April 2011

Quarter Finalist, PSA Challenger 15 Jena International, Hawally, Kuwait,June-2011
Quarterfinalist,
Men’s; 16th Asian Individual Squash Championship 2011.
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Doubles, Commonwealth Games Squash Championships, Delhi Oct 2010
Runner Up, 1st Qualifying Round , The Fifth PSA Super Series Championship Of The Year - In Hong Kong, August 2010
Runner Up, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia: July 2010
Runner Up, Men’s, Commonwealth Invitational Squash Event July 2010
Winner, Men’s, Otters Open Squash Tournament July 2010.
Quarterfinalist,
PSA Chennai Open Squash Championship, March 2010.
3rd Place , Men's Doubles, Chennai Squash Open, March 2010. 
Runner-Up, Men, Senior National Championship 2010,Dec 2010.
Semi-Finalist, Asian Men's Championship 2010
Qualifying Finalist,
Men's Indian Squash Challenger, April 2010.
Runner Up, Kent open, Maidstone , England June 2010.
Semi-finalist, Men’s ,
  Umed Club Jodhpur Open National Level Squash Championship April 2010

2008-2009
Quarter-Finalist, Cloudy Tour Kranj Squash Open, Kranj , Slovenia , June 2009.
Winner, PSA Indian Challlenger No.3 at Chennai, Sept 2009.
Winner, PSA Indian Challenger No5, PSA World Tour Championship, Chennai, Nov 2009.
Runner-Up, Kingfisher-57
th Senior National Squash Championship 2009.
Semi-Finalist, Indian Challenger No.1 at the ICL Squash Academy in Chennai, Nov 2008.

Quarter-Finalist, Men’s Top 16 Singles , Minute Maid Pulpy Orange Squash Classic 2008.
Quarter-finalist , PSA – 6
TH ICL Chennai Open, July 2008.
Semi-finalist
, Men, 56th National Squash Championship 2008.
Winner, Mens Open, VI th Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2008.

Winner, Interstate Squash Championship 2008.
Semi-finalist, Men’s Open, Otters Squash Championship 2008.  


2007-2006
Winner, Boys U- 19, Scottish Open Results, December 2007.
Winner, Boys U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007.
Runners Up, Doubles, National Doubles Squash Championship, August 2007
Semifinalist, Men’s, National Squash Championship 2007, July 2007
Runner Up, Men’s Open, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Winner, Boys U-19, Junior Inter state Squash Championship Nov 2006
Runner Up, Men’s Open, 63rd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2006
Semifinalist, Men’s,
South Asian Games Squash Championship, Colombo, Sri Lanka August 2006
Winner, Men’s Open,
Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006

2005-2004
Boys U- 17, Winner, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005  
Men’s, Semi Finalist, 53rd National Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, November 2005  
Boys U-17, Winner, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2005 Chennai  
Men’s Open, Semi Finalist, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005  
Men’s Doubles, Winner, 2nd National Doubles Squash Championship, August 2005  

Winner, Men’s, Senior Inter State Squash Championship Chennai, December 2004.
Winner, Boys U-17, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Runner Up, Boys U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, November 2004.

Winner, Men’s Open, 1st National Doubles Squash Championship, December 2004
Semifinalist, Men’s Open, 52nd National Squash Championship, December 2004
Winner, Doubles Men’s Open, 52nd National Squash Championship, December 2004

2003-2002
Winner, Boys U-15, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003  

Winner, Boys U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003  
Winner, Boys U-15, Indian Junior Squash Open, September 2003  
Runner Up, Boys U-15, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003

Runners Up, Boys U-15,
Delhi Junior Open 2002
Runner Up, Boys U-15, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002

Semifinalist, Boys U-17, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002

2001-2000
Winner, Boys U-15, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Winner, Boys U-13 The 26th Hsbc Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001
Runner Up, Men’s Open, Jodhpur Open Squash Championship 2001

Hamdard
Quarter-Finalist, Boys Teams U-17, Punj Lloyd All India Inter School North & Central Zone Squash Championship
 
Harsh Jain
Grade 8, (Team Boys under - 15), 2nd Pathways World School , Aravali Invitational Inter School Squash Tournament April 2011
Harsh Thakur 
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2000
Harsh Parekh
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, Rajiv Gandhi Mini Olympics - Squash Tournament May 2006
Harshraj Singh 
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Hari Shenava
Quarter-finalist, Over 45, GVK-JVPG Squash Open 2009.
Quarter-finalist, Mens Over-45, Otters Squash Championship 2008.  
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Over 35, Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Semifinalist, Doubles Final,
Tulipstar-Isp Doubles Squash, April 2004
Semi-Finalist, Jindal's Handicap Team Event at Jindal Recreation Centre, 1997
Hardik Matharu 
Winner, Boys U-11, 23rd Central India Squash Tournament January 2004
Hari Om Prakash
Winner, Girls U-17, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-finalist, Women, 56th ICL National Squash Championship 2008.  
Winner, Girls U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Women’s, National Squash Championship July 2007

Winner, Girls U-15, Junior Inter state Squash Championship Nov 2006.
Winner, Girls U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006
Runner Up, Girls U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006.
Winner, Girls U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006.

Semifinalist, Women’s Open,
Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Semifinalist, Girls U-17, Otters Open Squash Championship August 2006
Winner, Girls U-15, Bajaj Almond drops Northern India Open July 2006  
Semi Finalist, Girls U- 17, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
 
Women’s, Quarterfinalist, 53rd National Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, November 2005  

Professionals, Runner Up,1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005  
Semi Finalist, Girls U-17, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005  
Winner, Women’s, Senior Inter State Squash Championship Chennai, December 2004.
Winner, Girls U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, November 2004.
Semi finalist, Girls U-15, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003  

Semi Finalist, Girls U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003  
Runners - Up,  Girls Under-11, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-13, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001
Harita Om tripathi
Quarterfinalist, Doubles, National Doubles Squash Championship, August 2007
Quarterfinalist, Women’s, National Squash Championship, July 2007
Harish Uberoi
Quarter Finalist, Over-45 National Squash Championship 2001
 
Harsh Wadhwa
Boys U-15,Runner –Up, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open, January 2012
Quarter Finalist, Boys U 15, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Runner up Boys U – 13, Otters open squash tournament July 2010
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-13, 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009
Semi-finalist, Boys U-13, Pune Open Squash 2009
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-13, MSSA- Nike 4th Inter School Squash Tournament 2008

Semifinalist, Boys U-11, Mssa-Nike 3rd Inter School Squash Tournament, December 2007.
Haresh Melwani 
Runner Up, Over – 55, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006

Runner Up, Over-55, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
 
Harshit Kaur Jawanda

Name Harshit Kaur Jawanda
D/o Mr. Varinder Singh Jawanda
Residence Address B-231 E, G K - I, New Delhi- 110 048
Date of Birth 23.09.1997
S. No. Tournament Date of Tournament  Category Rank
1 National Squash Championship 2013, Indore 25th - 30th October' 13 Girls U-19 Winner
2 India Junior Open 2013, Chennai 27th - 31st August' 2013 Girls U-19 3rd Position
3 Asian Youth Games, Beijing, China (Team Event) 16th - 24th August' 2013 Girls U-17 Won Bronze Medal (India)
4 Asian Youth Games, Beijing, China (Individual) 16th - 24th August' 2013 Girls U-17 5th Position 
5 WSF World Junior Team Championship, Wroclaw  22nd - 27th July' 2013 Girls U-19 7th Position (India Team)
6 WSF World Junior Individual Championship, Wroclaw 16th - 21st July' 2013 Girls U-19 Represented India
7 Asian Junior Individual Championship, Jordan 25th - 29th June' 2013 Girls U-17 Won Bronze Medal
8 PBA 11th Penang Malaysian Junior 2013 4th - 9th June' 2013 Girls U-17 Winner
9 MILO All Star International Junior Squash Tournament 2013, Petaling Jaya, Malaysia 28th May - 2nd June' 13 Girls U-19 5th Position
10 16th Asian Junior Team Championship 2013, Seoul 20th - 24th February' 2013 Represented India Winner
11 16th Asian Junior Team Championship 2013, Seoul 20th - 24th February' 2013 Represented India Participant 
12 Buff Singapore Open 2012 19th -23rd Dec' 2012 Girls U-17 Runner up (2nd Position)
13 Red Tone KL Junior Open 2012 12th- 16th December' 12 Girls U-17 5th Position
14 69th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2012 (Nationals) 1st - 4th November' 12 Girls U-17 Winner
15 4th Indian Junior Open 2012, Chennai 27th - 31st August' 2012 Girls U-17 Winner
16 Head Hong Kong Junior Squash Open 2012, Hong Kong 8th - 12th August' 2012 Girls U-17 5th Position
17 15th Women's World Junior Individual Championship 7th - 12th July' 2012 Girls U-19 Participant
18 19th Asian Junior Individual 2012, Kish Island - Iran 19th -23rd June' 2012 Girls U-15 Bronze Medal Winner
19 Buler Squash Challenge Cup 2012, Hongkong 17th - 22nd April' 2012 Girls U-15 Participated WISPA
20 2012 Scottish Junior Open, Heriot Watt University, Scotland 7th  - 10th January' 2012 Girls U-15 Runner up                                  (2nd Position)
21 5th Milo-Prince KL Junior Open Squash Championships, Kuala Lumpur 14th - 18th December' 11 Girls U-15 Winner
22 Umed Club Junior National Squash Championship 2011 Jodhpur 21st - 23rd Oct' 11 Girls U-15 Gold Medalist (Team Event)
23 Umed Club Junior National Squash Championship 2011 Jodhpur 16th - 20th October' 11 Girls U-15 Winner                                (Individual)
24 3rd Indian Junior Open Squash Championships 2011, Chennai 6th - 10 th September' 11 Girls U-15 Winner
25 Delhi & North India Top 8 Squash League 2011 12 to 15 Aug 11 Girls U-17 Winner
26 Delhi & North India Top 8 Squash League 2011 12 to 15 Aug 11 Boys U-15 Runner up (2nd)
27 18th Asian Junior Individual Squash Championships 2011, Jordan 21st to 25th Jun'11 Girls U-15 Special Plate Winner
28 8th Junior National Inter- State Squash Championship 2010, Chennai 29th Oct - 2nd Nov' 10 Girls U-15 Winner
29 8th Junior National Inter- State Squash Championship 2010, Chennai 29th Oct - 2nd Nov' 10 Girls U-19 3rd Position
30 Sub-Junior/ Junior National Squash Championship 2010, Chennai 25th Oct - 29th Oct' 10 Girls U-15 3rd Position
31 2010 Common Wealth Games Squash Test Event  13th -14th July' 11 Women's Open Runner - up
32 3rd Asian Junior Individual Championship, SRI LANKA, COLOMBO 7th - 10th July' 10 Girls U-13 Represented India
33 Delhi Squash Association 22nd - 26th Jan' 10 Girls U-13 Runner up (2nd)
34 Delhi Squash Association 22nd - 26th Jan' 10 Girls U-15 Winner
35 DDA Open Squash Tournament 1st - 6th Dec' 09 Girls U-13 Winner
36 DDA Open Squash Tournament 1st - 6th Dec' 09 Girls U-15 Runner up (2nd)
37 Manav Sewa Samiti, Noida 14th November' 09 Squash Udiyeman Pratibha Samman
38 7th Junior National Inter-State Squash Championship 2009, Indore 25th to 29th Oct'09 Girls U-19 Participant
39 7th Junior National Inter-State Squash Championship 2009, Indore 25th to 29th Oct'09 Girls U-15 Winner                             (Team Event)
40 Sub-Junior/ Junior NationalSquash Championship 2009 21st to 25th Oct'09 Girls U-13 Winner                             (Individual)
41 Jaypee Open Junior Squash Rackets Tournement 2009, Noida 18th to 20th Sep'09 Girls U-15 Quarter  Finalist 
42 Jaypee Open Junior Squash Rackets Tournement 2009, Noida 18th to 20th Sep'09 Girls U- 13 Runner- up
43 Indian Squash Professionals, New Delhi 25th August' 09 Girls U - 17 4th Position
44 Indian Squash Professionals, New Delhi 25th August' 09 Girls U - 13 3rd Position
45 PBA 7th Penang International Junior Squash Championship 2009 4th to 8th June' 09 Girls U- 13 11th Position
46 MILO All Star International Junior Squash Tournament 2009 28th May - 2nd June' 09   Represented India
47 Delhi Open Squash Championship 30th April - 3rd May'09 Girls U-13 3rd position
48 Delhi Open Squash Championship 30th April - 3rd May'09 Girls U- 15  4th position
49 Hamdard Delton Squash Championship 24th Jan to 27th Jan'09 Girls U-13 3rd position
50 Hamdard Delton Squash Championship 24th Jan to 27th Jan'09 Girls U-15 Participant
51 Central India Daly College Squash Tournament, Indore 23rd to 27th Dec'08 Girls U-15 Quarter Finalist
52 Central India Daly College Squash Tournament, Indore 23rd to 27th Dec'08 Girls U-13 3rd Position
53 6th Junior National Inter-State Squash Championship, Chennai 4th to 8th Nov'08 Girls U- 15  Represented India
54 Sub Junior/ Junior National Squash championship 2008, Chennai 31st October to 4th Nov'08 Girls U-13 6th position
55 DDA Open Squash Tournament 8th to 12th Oct' 08 Girls U- 15  Participant
56 DDA Open Squash Tournament 8th to 12th Oct' 08 Girls U- 13  Quarter  Finalist 
57 Delhi NCR Junior Squash Championship 2008 26th to 28th Sep'08 Girls U-13 Participant
58 Delhi NCR Junior Squash Championship 2008 26th to 28th Sep'08 Girls U-11 Runner- up
59 6th U.P. Sate Open Squash Championship 30th July to 2nd August'08 Girls U-11 Participant
Harshit Mucchal
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Otters open squash tournament July 2010.
Quarter - Finalist, Boys Under 15, Punj Lloyd All India Inter School North & Central Zone Squash Championship.
Quarter - Finalist, Boys Teams Under 17, Punj Lloyd All India Inter School North & Central Zone Squash Championship,
Semi-finalist, Boys U-15, Umed Club Jodhpur Open National Level Squash Championship April 2010

Quarter-Finalist, Boys-15, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-13, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-final
ist, Boys U-13, VI th Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2008.
Harman Singh 
Boys U-15, Runner Up, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005
Harjinder Singh
Semifinalist, Doubles Handicap, ISP – Police Gymkhana Doubles (Handicap Doubles & Men’s Top 8), April 2007
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Top 8, ISP – Police Gymkhana Doubles (Handicap Doubles & Men’s Top 8), April 2007

Runner Up, The Leela – ISP Squash Classic (Handicap Team Event) Hotel The Leela, Sahar, Sept 2006
Semifinalist, The Leela – ISP Squash Classic (Handicap Team Event) Hotel The Leela, Sahar, Sept 2006

Men’s Top-8, Semi Finalist, Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Doubles, March 2005
Doubles, Semi Finalist, Mandpeshwar Civic Federation Doubles, March 2005  
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Top 8,
Khar Gymkhana – Isp Mumbai Open Squash Championships,  December 2004
Haroon Rashid 
Winner, Boys U-15, Hamdard Delton Squash Invitation Championship, Jan2008.

Harshit Setgi
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship August 2000

Harshit Seth
Men’s Over 45, Quarter Finalist, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003
Hrishikesh Pendse
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Hemant Agarwal 
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Over-35 ,Northern India Squash Championship 2004 
Hemant Nadkarni
Runners up, Mens O-35, Pune Squash Open, August 2011
Hemant Khera
Quarterfinalist, The Leela – ISP Squash Classic (Handicap Team Event) Hotel The Leela, Sahar, Sept 2006
Hemant Manjrekar
Quarterfinalist, Boys U - 17, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Boys
U-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006.
Hemant Mehta
Quarter Finalist, Over-35 National Squash Championship, 2001
Heba Johnson
Semi-Finalist, Girls U-13, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008
Semi-finalist, Girls U-13, VI th Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2008
Semifinalist, Girls U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007.

Semifinalist, Girls U-11, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship October 2006.
Runner Up, Girls U-11, Bajaj Almond drops Northern India Open July 2006.
Hena Kothari 
Girls U- 11, Quarter Finalist, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005
 
Himani Bhatt
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-11, ISP - Minute Maid Squash Carnival Feb 2011
Himanshu Daga
Quarter - Finalist, Boys Under 17, Punj Llod All India Inter School North & Central Zone Squash Championship.
Himanshu Thappa
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, Pune Squash Open, August 2011
Himanshu Yadav 
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-13, ISP Northern India Inter School Squash Champ 2008.

Himmat Bhatti

Quarterfinalist, Professionals, Pune Squash Open, August 2011  
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2002

Hitesh
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-15, ISP Northern India Inter School Squash Champ 2008.
H N Tripathi 
Quarter-finalist, Professionals, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship 2009.
  
Inderjeet Singh
Singles Handicap event, Runner Up, Coca - Cola Squash Open Championship 2012, New Delhi , July 2012
Winner, Doubles Handicap Main , ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Semi – Finalist, Doubles Handicap, GVK-JVPG 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010.
Inderpal Singh
Quarterfinalist, The Leela – ISP Squash Classic (Handicap Team Event) Hotel The Leela, Sahar, Sept 2006  
Semi Finalist, Over -45, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Semi Finalist, Men’s Double, Switcher - The Leela Squash Masters 2001
Runner’s Up,Jindal's Handicap Team Event at Jindal Recreation Centre, 1997      
Inderneil Barwa
Runner-Up, Team Championship, University of Mumbai, All India Inter University Squash Championship Dec2011.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U - 17, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship, August 2005
Imroze Pathan
Runner-Up, Double Handicap, GVK-JVPG 2nd Braveheart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic 2010.
Quarter-finalist, Double’s Handicap, GVK-JVPG Squash Open 2009.
Quarter-Finalist, Doubles Handicap, The Club Squash Championship 2009.
Semi-finalist, Men’s Top 8 Doubles, Gold’s Gym ISP Squash Masters 2008.  
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Handicap, Rajiv Gandhi Mini Olympics - Squash Tournament May 2006
Imaad Musvee
Boys U-13, Quarter Finalist, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2005 Chennai  
Boys U-11, Semi finalist, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003  
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003

Quarterfinalist, Boys Under-11, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Imtiaz Ahmed 
Runner Up, Boys U-35, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005  
Quarter Finalist, Over-35 National Squash Championship 2001
Ira Khan
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-13, MSSA- Nike 4th Inter School Squash Tournament 2008.
Ira Trivedi
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-17, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001
Imran Khan
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Jaipur Club Ltd. Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship Sept 2006
Runner Up, Boys U-19, Northern India Squash Championship 2004 
Semifinalist, Boys U-19,
Herald Maritime Services Squash Open, July 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, 61st C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, All India School/Junior College Individual Open Squash Championship, September 2004

Winner, Boys U-19, Dsm/Asia Sugar Delhi Open Squash Championship ,February 2004
Runner Up, Boys U-19, 23rd Central India Squash Tournament January 2004
Quarter finalist, Boys U-19, Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003  
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003
 
Semi Finalist, Boys U-19, Harish Chandra Golacha, Rajasthan Open, September 2003  
Winner, Boys U-19, Dsm Delhi Open Squash Tournament February 2003
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003

Winners, Boys U-17,
Delhi Junior Open 2002
Winner, Boys U-17, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002

Winner, Boys U-17, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002  
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19 , The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002 
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2002

Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002

Winner, Boys U-15, Dda Open 2001
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, The 26th Hsbc Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001

Winner, Boys U-13, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000  
Runner Up, Boys U-15, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000  

Winner, Boys U -13, Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000  
Winner, Boys, 56th CCI-Western India, November 1999
Winner, Boys U-13, Sub Junior & Junior Nationals, October 1999
Winner, Boys U-13, Maharashtra State Open Championship November 1999
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, 56th CCI-Western India, November 1999

Winner, Boys U-12, Junior-Sub Junior National Squash Championship, October 1998
Isha Bhatnagar 
Runner-Up, Girls U-13, Punj Lloyd All India Inter School North & Central Zone Squash Championship.
Quarter - Finalist, Team Girls Under 15, Punj Lloyd All India Inter School North & Central Zone Squash Championship,
 
Ishaan Ghosh
Quarter Finalist, Boys Under – 19, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011  

Runner-Up, Team Championship, University of Mumbai , All India Inter University Squash Championship Dec2011.

Runner Up, boy’s U 19, UP State Open Squash Championship, Aug 2010.
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-19, Junior Inter State Squash Championship 2010, November 2010.
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-17, RAJU-CHAINANI JUNIOR SQUASH CHAMPIONSHIP 2010, Nov 2010.
 
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Jaipur Club Ltd. Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship Sept 2006
 
Ishaan Advani
Boys U-17, Semi Finalist, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, January 2012
Quarter finalist, Boys U-17, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010.
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-16, Mumbai Schools Sports Association squash Championship 2010, Nov 2010.
Semifinalist, Boys U-17, Raju-Chainani Junior Squash Championship Nov 2010.

Quarter Finalist, Boy’s under-15, All India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2010
Quarter Finalist, Boy’s under-15, The India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2009.

Quarter-finalist, Boys U-15, 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009.
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-16, MSSA- Nike 4
th Inter School Squash Tournament 2008.
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-15, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-13, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
 
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2007, November 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2007 

Semifinalist, Boys U – 13, MSSA Inter School Squash Tournament February 2007
Semifinalist, Boys U -13, Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007

Semifinalist, Boys U-13, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Runner Up, Boys U-11, Rajiv Gandhi Mini Olympics - Squash Tournament May 2006

Winner, Boys U-11, 1st  Sbi - Mssa  Inter School Squash Tournament, Feb 2006
Winner, Boys U- 11, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship 2005, November 2005  

Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 13, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005  
Winner, Boys U-11, 62nd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament November 2005  
Quarter Finalist,Boys U-13,  62nd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament November 2005
 
Runner Up, Boys U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2005  

Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2005  
Winner, Boys U-11, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, September 2005  
Semi Finalist, Boys U-11,
Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005 
 
Runner Up, Boys U-11, Matunga Gymkhana Open Junior Squash Tournament, January 2005  
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Open Junior Squash Tournament, January 2005  
Semifinalist, Boys U-11, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004
Quarterfinalist,
Boys U-13, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004

Runner Up, Boys/Girls U-9, Hero Honda - Khar Gymkhana - Isp Golden Jubilee Squash, February 2004
Ishaan Agarwal
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-11, Jsw All India School & Junior College  Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010.
Ishaan Balwani
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003

Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2002
Semi Finalist, Boys U-13, Air India - Sram Junior Squash Circuit, February 2001  
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, Air India - Sram Junior Squash Circuit, December 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001

Semi Finalist, Boys U-11, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000  
Semi Finalist, Boys U-11, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000  
Semi Finalist, Boys U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2000  

Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship August 2000
Ishaan Jindal
Quarterfinalist, Mixed U9, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2010
Ishaan Mehra
Quarterfinalist, Boys / Girls U-9, JVPG-ISP All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship October 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys/Girls
U-9, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament September 2006.
Quarterfinalist, Boys/Girls U- 9 , Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Ishaan Sethi 
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005
Insp. Pathan
Semifinalist, Doubles Final, Tulipstar-Isp Doubles Squash, April 2004
Israr Ahmad
Winner, Boys & Girls U-11 & U-13, Hamdard Delton Squash Invitation Championship, Jan2008.
Ishita Gautam
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-13, Harish Chandra Golacha, Rajasthan Open, September 2003
Ivan Philip 
Semi finalist, Boy’s under-11, All India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2010.
Quatrer-Finalist, Boys U-11, Jsw All India School & Junior College  Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2010
Semi-Finalist, Boys  U-11, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2009.
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-11, 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009
.
Runner-Up, Open-9, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007.
Semifinalist, Boys & Girls U-9, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament 2007, September 2007
Semifinalist, U - 9, The 32
nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Iva Yuen
Winner, Asian Junior Squash Championship Team Event, Jan 2009.
Jayesh Agarwal 
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Double, Khar Gymkhanna, Open Doubles Squash Handicap, May 2003
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, Club Prana Spa & Fitness Center &  Isp Doubles Squash, February 2004
Jamshed Pandole
Quarter-finalist, Professionals, Monarch
 Group Doubles Squash at Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai, 1995  
Quarterfinalist,Boy’s U-19,Monarch-Continental & Khar Gym Open,Doubles,Under-19 & Over-35 at Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai,1995
 
Janet Vidhi 
Singles Handicap event, Winner, Coca - Cola Squash Open Championship 2012, New Delhi , July 2012
Quarter Finalist, Girls U19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010
Runner Up, Women’s Open, UP State Open Squash Championship, Aug 2010.
Semi-Finalist, Girls Under 13, Punj Lloyd All India Inter School North & Central Zone Squash Championship,.
Quarter-Finalist, Round 16, Girls U-17, Punj Lloyd All India Inter School North & Central Zone Squash Championship.
Semifinalist, Girls U-19, Junior Inter State Squash Championship 2010, November 2010. 
Janak Madhavdas
Runner’s Up, Men’s Open, Kingfisher Diet Squash Tournament (SEPT 97)
 

Janiya Singh 
Girls U-11, Runner-UP, Coca - Cola Squash Open Championship 2012, New Delhi , July 2012

Janya Gugnani 
Girls U-13, Quarter Finalist, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, January 2012
Jannat Doon 
Quarter Finalist, Girls U17, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010.
Jaganath kyute
Runner-Up, Boys U-13, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2007
Quarterfinalist, Boys U -13, Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
 
Jash Chedda
Semi Finalist, Boys Under 11, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Quarter Finalist, Boy’s under 11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2011

Semi -Finalist, Boys U-11 , Mumbai Schools Sports Association squash Championship 2010, Nov 2010.
Quarterfinals, Boys U11, The 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U11, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2010
Quarterfinalist, Mixed U-9 Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament  Jan 2009

Semi-finalist, Boys U-9 , 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009.
Semi-Finalist, Boys U-9, The Club Squash Championship 2009.
Semi-Finalist, Boys/Girls U-9, MSSA- Nike 4th Inter School Squash Tournament 2008.
Quarter-Finalist,Boys U-9, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Jaideep Seth 
Quarter-finalist, Over 45, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship 2009.

Jaikaran Juneja
Semifinalist, Boys U-16, Dewan Housing Classic Squash Championship, August 1998

Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Dewan Housing Classic Squash Championship, August 1998

Jagbir Singh Julka
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000

Jatin Mehta 
Quarter Finalist, Men’sTop 16, The Leela - Switchers Masters At Hotel The Leela, Mumbai     
Quarter-Finalist, Men’s Open, Dewan Housing Squash Challenge Mens/Womens/Professionals At Otters Club
Winner, Haveli - Hyabs One Day Squash at Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai, 1995
Jai Thapa
Semifinalist, Over 45, GVK-JVPG Squash Open 2009.  
Runner Up, The Leela – ISP Squash Classic (Handicap Team Event) Hotel The Leela, Sahar, Sept 2006  
Mens O- 35, Semi Finalist, Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005  
Semifinalist, Men’s Open, Club Prana Spa & Fitness Center &  Isp Doubles Squash, February 2004
Men’s Doubles, Semi Finalist, Club Prana Spa & Fitness Centre & ISP Doubles Squash, November 2003
Jai Sekhon
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-17, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Jaisingh Thori 
Quarterfinalist, Men’s Open, Mumbai University Inter – Collegiate Squash Tournament, November 2007
Jay Shroff
Quarter-Finals, Body Scape Corporate Squash Tournament At Hotel Resort, 1997   
Jayprakash Swami 
Semi – Finalist, Boys U-15, Jsw All India School & Junior College  Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010
Jay Bhagat 
Semi Finalist, Boys U-17, 62nd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament November 2005  
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2004
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003   
Quarter Finalist, Boys U -15, 60th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, NOV 2003
 

Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 15, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003  
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003  
Semi Finalist, Boys U-15, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Double, Khar Gymkhanna, Open Doubles Squash Handicap, May 2003  
Quarterfinalist, Boys Under-15, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Complan Junior Squash Open, November 2002

Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002

Semi Finalist, Boys U-13, Air India - Sram Junior Squash Circuit, February 2001  
Runner Up, Boys U-13, Air India - Sram Junior Squash Circuit, December 2001  
Runner Up, Boys U-13, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001
Runner, Boys U-15, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Semi Finalist, Boys U-13, Otters-Old Castle Indian Open 2001
Semi Finalist, Boys U-13, The 26th Hsbc Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 15, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship, September 2001

Semi Finalist, Boys U -13, Air India Junior Circuit 1st leg Squash December 2000  
Semi Finalist, Boys U-13, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000  
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000  
Winner, Boys U-11, The Indian Junior Open Squash Championship 2000 
 
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship August 2000
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship August 2000
Winner, Boys/ Girls  U-11, 56th CCI-Western India, November 1999
Winner, Boys U-11, Maharashtra State Open Championship November 1999
Runner Up, Boys U-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament October 1999
Semi Finalist, Boys U-13, Maharashtra State Open Championship November 1999
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, 56th CCI-Western India, November 1999
Jay Dalal 
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-19, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-17, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Runner Up, Boys U-19, JSW Karnataka State Open Squash Championship, August 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U - 17, Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007

Semifinalist, Boys U-17, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19, The 31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Semifinalist, Boys U-19, Junior Inter state Squash Championship Nov 2006
Boys U-17, Quarter Finalist, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, September 2005  

Winner, Boys U-15, 1st Suburban Mumbai School Sports Association Inter School Individual Squash Championship, August 2004
Semifinalist, Boys U-15, The 29th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2004

Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, 61st C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2004
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-15, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Runners Up, Boys U-13, West Zone Inter-School / College Squash Championship, August 2002
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-13, Complan Junior Squash Open, November 2002

Quarterfinalist, Boys Under-13, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Runner Up, Boys U-11, Air India - Sram Junior Squash Circuit, February 2001  
Semi Finalist, Boys U-13, Air India - Sram Junior Squash Circuit, December 2001  
Winner, Boys U – 17, Air India - Sram Junior Squash Circuit, January 2001

Runner Up, Boys U – 12, Air India - Sram Junior Squash Circuit, January 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, The 26th Hsbc Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001

Runner Up, Boys U-13, Air India Junior Circuit 1st leg Squash December 2000  
Runner Up, Boys U-11, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000  

Runner Up, Boys U-11, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000 
Semi Finalist, Boys U-11, Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000  
Semi Finalist, Boys U-11, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship August 2000

Jay Gala
Semi-Finalist, Boys/Girls U-9, The little masters Junior Squash Tournament 2008
Semi-finalist, Mixed U-9, Otters Squash Championship 2008.
Jay Shrestha
Quarter Finalist, Men Over-35, East India Senior Squash Championship, January 2003
 
Javed Mohammed
4th place, Boys Under-17, JVPG-GVK 3rd Brave heart Ashok Kamte Squash Classic July 2011
Quarter Finalist, Boy’s under-19, All India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2010.
Semi – Finalist, Boys U-19, Jsw All India School & Junior College  Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010.

Quarter Finalist, Boy’s under-19, The India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2009.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2010
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-19 Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash open Tournament  Jan 2009
Quarter-Finalist, Men’s  Open, The Club Squash Championship 2009.

Semifinalist, Boys U- 17, Jsw All India School & Junior College Squash Championship, October 2007.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2007, November 2007.
 
Jay Vakanalli
Boys U-9, Quarter Finalist, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, January 2012
Quarter Finalist, Under-9, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2011
Jaya Pandey
Quatrer-Finalist, Girls U-13, Jsw All India School & Junior College  Squash Championship Tournament, February 2010.

Jayant Bakshi

Runners Up, Over-45, 55th WESTERN INDIA CCI-OPEN, November 1998
Jeshad Dumasia
Quarterfinalist, Boys U- 9, Mssa-Nike 3rd Inter School Squash Tournament, December 2007.
Jesheila Mani 
Semi Finalist, Girls U-17, 1st Southern India Squash Championship August 2005  
Runner Up, Women’s, Senior Inter State Squash Championship Chennai, December 2004.
Semifinalist, Women’s Open, 1st National Doubles Squash Championship, December 2004
Quarterfinalist, Women’s Open, 52nd National Squash Championship, December 2004
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-15, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003  
Quarterfinalist, Girls Under-15, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Jehangir Kambata
Semifinalist, Boys U-9, Mssa-Nike 3rd Inter School Squash Tournament, December 2007.
 
Jehangir Surti
Quarter-finalist, Over 35, 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009.
Semi-finalist, Over 35, Otters Squash Championship 2008.
 
Runner Up, Over-35, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Semifinalist, Above 35, National Squash Championship, July 2007
Quarterfinalist, Doubles Handicap, ISP – Police Gymkhana Doubles (Handicap Doubles & Men’s Top 8), April 2007

Semifinalist, Mens Over - 35, Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Runner Over – 35, The
31st Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, Nov 2006
Runner Up, Men’s Over 35, KG-NECC Mumbai Open Squash Championship April 2006

Men’s Over-35, Quarter Finalist, Herald Maritime Service Squash Open, July 2005
Men’s Open, Semi Finalist, 1st Mumbai Open Doubles Squash Championship, November 2003  
Men’s Doubles, Quarter Finalist, Club Prana Spa & Fitness Centre & ISP Doubles Squash, November 2003
Jigisha Mehta
Quarter-Finalist, Women’s Open,Videocon Squash Classic Tournament Men/Women/Junior & Professionals Tournament, 1997   
Jignesh Sukhramani 
Semifinalist, Boys U-13, Senior Inter State Squash Championship Chennai, December 2004.
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-11, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002
Joginder Singh 
Quarter-finalist, Double’s Handicap, GVK-JVPG Squash Open 2009.
John Silveira
Semi Finalist, Men's Over 55, ISP - Minute Maid Squash Carnival Feb 2011
Joran Diwan 
Quarter Finalist, Boys U- 19, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005  
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2005 Chennai
 
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2005  
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship, September 2005
 
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, Herald Maritime Service Squash Open, July 2005  
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-17, 1st Suburban Mumbai School Sports Association Inter School Individual Squash Championship, August 2004
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys Under-15, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, Complan Junior Squash Open, November 2002
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002 
 
Quarterfinalist, Boys U-15, 59th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2002

Quarter Finalist, Boys U-13, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
 
Joshna Chinappa

2011-2010

Winner, Brit Insurance Metro squash Windy City Open, Chicago , USA, Feb 2011
Semi Finalist, WISPA des Pyramids
  France,July-2011
1 Round, Women’s, Buler Challenge Cup, China April 2011
Women’s Qualifying Finalist, CIMB KL Open Squash Championships in Kuala Lumpur March 2011

Winner, Kingfisher-57th Senior National Squash Championship 2009.
Winner, PSA/WISPA Tour Event News 2009.

Winner , Womens, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2009.
Quarter Finalist, Mixed Doubles, Commonwealth Games Squash Championships, Delhi Oct 2010

Women’s 3rd round, Commonwealth Games Squash Championships, Delhi Oct 2010
Qualifying Finals, The Soho Square Women's World Open Squash Championship, Sept 2010
Semi Finalist, the El-Kersh Women's Heliopolis Open, WISPA World Tour squash event , August 2010
 
Runner Up, 1st Round, Seventh WISPA Gold championship of the year - in Hong Kong, August 2010
Winner, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia: July 2010

Semi Finalist, Women's WISPA Indian Challenger No.4 Indian Squash Academy, Chennai, Jan 2010.
Round 1, Creteil International 2010, France , Feb 2010.
3rd Place , Women's Doubles, Chennai Squash Open, March 2010. 
Winner, Women, Senior National Championship 2010,Dec 2010.
Runner-up, WISPA Indian Challenger women's squash championship, April 2011
Winner, Germany Open Title, May 2010,
Semi-finalist, Women's Chairman's Squash Cup, Hong Kong, Jan 2010.
Semi -Finalist, Team Event,
Malaysia , Pakistan wins Gold, while India men and women team settle for bronze in Asian games, Nov-2010.
Winner, Women’s, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010.


2009-2008
Runner-up, Liberty Bell Open , USA , Jan 2009.
Semi-Finalist, International aux de Creteil 2009.
Semi-Finalist, NSC Series No.3, Mar 2009.

Winner, Second WISPA, kuala Lumpur 2008.
Semi-Finalist, First WISPA Title , Kuala Lumpur , 2008.
Semi-
Finalist, Women, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Winner, Women, 56th National Squash Championship 2008.

2007-2006
Winner,
Women, 64TH C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2007, November 2007.

Winner, Women, Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Winner, Women’s, National Squash Championship 2007, July 2007
Winner, Women, The 32
nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.
Winner, Women's Open, VI th Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2008.
Winner, Women’s, 63rd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament 2006
Winner, Women’s Open,
Jaipur Club Ltd. Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship Sept 2006
Winner, Women’s,
South Asian Games Squash Championship, Colombo, Sri Lanka August 2006

2005-2004
Women's, Winner, 62nd C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament November 2005  
Women’s, Winner, 53rd National Squash Championship, Bombay Gymkhana, November 2005

Women’s Open, Winner, Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship, August 2005  
Women’s, Winner, Otters Open Squash Championship May 2005 
Winner, Girls U-19, British Junior Open Squash Championship, January 2005  
Winner, Girls U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, November 2004.
Winner, Girls U-19, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Winner, Women’s, Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2004
Winner, Women, 61st C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2004
Winner, Girls U-19, 61st C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, November 2004
Runner Up, Girls U-19, British Junior Open Squash Championship, January 2004.

Winner, Women’s Open, 1st National Doubles Squash Championship, December 2004
Winner, Women’s Open, 52nd National Squash Championship, December 2004

2003-2002
Girls U-19, Winner Natalia - SRFI Grand Final Chennai, December 2003  
Women’s open, Winner, 28
th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003 
 
Winner, Girls U-19, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003   
Winner, Girls U-19, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship, October 2003  
Winner, Girls U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament 2003, September 2003
 
Winner, Women’s Open, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Winner, Girls U-19, Otters Open Squash Championship, June 2003
Winner, Girls U-17, British Junior Open Squash Championship  
Winner, Girls U-17, Complan Junior Squash Open, November 2002

Winner, Girls Under-19, Junior / Sub-Junior National Squash Championship, November 2002
Winner, Girls U-19, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002 
Runners Up, Women’s Open, The 27th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2002 
 
Runner Up, Women, ICICI Lombard Otters National Squash Championship, December 2002


2001-1998
Runner Up, Women’s Open, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Winner, Girls U-19, 58th C.C.I. Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2001
Winner, Girls U-19, Sub Junior / Junior National Squash Championship 2001
Winner, Women’s Open, National Squash Championship
Winner, Girls U-19, The 26th Hsbc Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001
Runner Up, Girls, Asian Juniors Squash Championship Feb 2001
Runner Up, Women’s Open, The 26th Hsbc Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2001

Winner, Women Open, National Squash Championship, December 2000  
Winner, Girls U-15, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000
Winner, Girls U-19, 57th CCI Western India Open, November 2000  

Winner, Girls U-19, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000  
Runner Up, Women’s Open, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000  
Runner Up, Girls U -19, Junior National Squash Championship, October 2000  
Winner, Girls U-15, The Indian Junior Open Squash Championship 2000 
Runner Up, Girls U-17, The Indian Junior Open Squash Championship 2000 

Winner, Girls U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2000  
Semi Finalist, Girls U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, September 2000  

Runner Up, Women’s Open, SWITCHER-THE LEELA Squash Tournament, February 2000  
Winner, Over -45, National Squash Championship, December 2000  
Runner Up, Girls U-19, 56th CCI-Western India, November 1999
Runner Up, Girls U-19, All India Otters Club Open, August 1999
Runner Up, Girls U-17, Sub Junior & Junior Nationals, October
1999

Winner,
Girls U-14, Junior-Sub Junior National Squash Championship, October 1998
Semifinalist, Women’s Open, National Squash Championship, 1998
Winner, Girls U-14, Singapore Jr. Open Squash, July 1998

Runners Up, Girls U-14, Sub Junior - Junior National Squash Championship, 1996    

Jui Kalgutkar

Winner, Girls Under-19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012
Girls U-19, Winner, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open 2012, January 2012

2011-2010
Winner, Girls Under – 13, ISP - Minute Maid SQUASH CARNIVAL Feb 2011
Runner-Up, Girls U-13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2011
Semi Finalist, Girls-U19, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2011
Semi Finalist, Girls U-15, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2011
Runner Up, Girl’s under-13, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament-January 2011.
Semi – Finalist, Girl’s under-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament-January 2011
Runner-Up, Girls U-15, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-17, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011  

Winner, Girls Under 13, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2010
Runner-Up, Girls U-15, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-17, Otters Open Squash Tournament, May 2011

Semi Finalist, Girls U13, Sub-Junior / Junior National Squash Championship Oct 2010
Runner Up, Girls U-13, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Runner Up, Girls U-15, the 35th Bombay Gymkhana-HSBC Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship, Oct 2010
Runner up, Girls U13 - Otters open squash tournament July 2010
Semifinalist, Girls U15 - Otters open squash tournament July 2010
Semi finalist, Girl’s under-15, All India Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2010.

Winner, Girls U-13, Mumbai Schools Sports Association squash Championship 2010, Nov 2010.

Runner-Up, Girls U-15, Junior Inter State Squash Championship 2010, November2010.
Runner-Up, Girls U-13, MSSA-NIKE 5TH INTER SCHOOL SQUASH TOURNAMENT 2010,February 2010.


2009-2008
Runner Up, Girls U-13, 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009
Quarter-finalist, Girls U-15 , 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009.

Semi-Finalist, Girls  U-15, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, 2009.
Semi -Finalist, Girls U-13, 67th  CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2010.
Quarter-Finalist, Girls U-17, 67th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2010.
Winner, Mixed U9, Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open –Jan 2009
Winner, Girls U-13,
Matunga Gymkhana Junior Squash Open Tournament 2009. 
Winner, Girls U-13, MSSA- Nike 4th Inter School Squash Tournament 2008.
Semi-Finalist, Boys/Girls U-9, MSSA- Nike 4th Inter School Squash Tournament 2008.
Semi-Finalist, Girls U-11, Sub-Junior/Junior National Squash Championship 2008.
Runner-Up, Girls U-11, Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship 2008.
Runner-Up, U-11, Indo Schottle Pune Open Squash 2008.

Quarter-finalist, Girls U-13, Otters Squash Championship 2008.

2007-2006
Winner, Girls U- 13, Mssa-Nike 3rd Inter School Squash Tournament, December 2007.
Semifinalist, Boys & Girls U -9, Isp Platinum Jubilee All India Squash Carnival January 2007
Semifinalist, Girls U - 11, The 32nd Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Squash Championship September 2007.

Quarterfinalist, Boys / Girls U-9, JVPG-ISP All India School/College Individual Squash Open Championship October 2006

2005
Girls U- 11, Quarter Finalist, 30th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2005

Junaid Khan 
Quarter-Finalist,Boys-13, 65th CCI Western India Open Squash Tournament 2008.
Semi-finalist, Boys U-13 , 66th CCI Western Indian Open Squash Tournament 2009.
Quarter-finalist, Boys U-13, VI th Harish Chandra Golcha Memorial Rajasthan Open National Level Squash Championship 2008.
Junaid Muzaffar
Quarter-Finalist, Boys U-15, 67th CCI-Western India Open Squash Tournament, December 2010.
Runner-Up, Boys U-15, Punj Lloyd All India Inter School North & Central Zone Squash Championship

Runner Up, Girls U13, UP State Open Squash Championship, Aug 2010  
         
 
Junaid Nathani

Date of Birth: 25th Dec.1982

Achievements :

  • 1999 Winner in  U-17 Otters Open Squash Tournament.
  • 1999 Semifinalist in U-17 Singapore Open Squash Tournament.
  • 1999 Winner in U-17 Sportexcel Milo Squash (Malaysia).
  • 1999 Quarterfinalist in Malaysian Open Squash Tournament.
  • 1998 Winner in U-16 Western India Squash.
  • 1998 Winner in U-16  Nationals.
  • 1998 Winner in U 16 WMI Little Masters Squash.
  • 1998 Semifinalist in U-16 Malaysian Open.
  • 1998 Winner in U-16 Pix Junior Squash.
  • 1998 Winner in U-16 Interschool West Squash Tournament.
  • 1998  Winner in U-16 Dewan Housing Squash.
  • 1997  Runner Up in U-16 Kingfisher Diet Squash.
  • 1997  Winner in U-16 WMI Cranes Little Masters.
  • 2001 Winner, Boys U-19, Otters-Old Castle Indian Open 
  • 2000 Semi Finalist, Boys U-19, 57th CCI Western India Open, November
  • 2000 Quarter Finalist, Boys U-19, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November
  • 2000 Runner Up, Boys U -19, Junior National Squash Championship, October  
  • 2000 Winner, Boys U-19, Khar Gymkhana West Zone Inter School / Jr. College Squash Championship August 
  • 2000 Winner, Boys U-19, Otters Club All India Open Squash Championship May 
  • 2000 Winner, Boys U-19, SWITCHER-THE LEELA Squash Tournament, February 
  • 1999 Winner, Boys U-17, Maharashtra State Open Championship November 
  • 1999 Winner, Boys U-19, Maharashtra State Open Championship November 
  • 1999 Winner, Boys U-17, 56th CCI-Western India, November 
  • 1999 Winner, Boys U-17, All India Otters Club Open , August 
  • 1999 Winner, Boys U-17, Sub Junior & Junior Nationals, October 
  • 1999 Winner, Boys U-19, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament October 
  • 1999 Runner Up, Boys U -19, Air India Jr. Tournament 2nd leg, November 
  • 1999 Runner Up, Boys U-19, 56th CCI-Western India, November 
  • 1999 Runner Up, Boys U-17, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament October 
  • 1999 Runner Up, Boys U -19, Air India Jr. Tournament 2nd leg, November 
  • Winner, Boys U-16, 55th WESTERN INDIA CCI-OPEN, November 1998
  • Winner, Boys U-16, Junior-Sub Junior National Squash Championship, October 1998
  • Winner, U-16, Pix Junior Championship, January 1998
  • Winner, Boys U-16, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament, October 1998

  • Winner, Boys U-16, Steelmade Schools & Jr. College , September 1998

  • Winner, Boys U-16, 25th Motilal Sanghi Inter Club Championship February, 1998

  • Winner, Boys U-16, Dewan Housing Classic Squash Championship, August 1998

  • Winner, Boys U-16, The Little Masters Junior Squash Tournament 1997

  • Runner’s Up, Boys U-16 Kingfisher Diet Squash Tournament (SEPT 97)

  • Runner’s Up, Boy’s,U-16,Steelmade Junior Championship At Otters Club, Bandra 1997

Jyotika Bharti
Quarter Finalist, Girls U-11, 28th Bombay Gymkhana Maharashtra State Open Championship, November 2003 

Quarter Finalist, Girls U- 11, Mid-day Junior Squash Circuit, July 2003
Jyotika Giridhar
K. Balasubramaniam
Quarter Finalist, Over-45 National Squash Championship 2001
Kaizaad Bharucha
Semifinalist, Doubles Handicap, Monarch Group Doubles Squash at Khar Gymkhana, Mumbai, 1995
K. Chabbria
Quarter Finalist, Men’s Double, Switcher - The Leela Squash Masters 2001
Kaviraj Bhandari
Quarter Finalist, Boys U-11, 25th HSBC Maharashtra State Open Championship November 2000
Kavi Seth 
Winner, Over -35, East India Senior Squash Championship, January 2003

To update profile email on squashindia@yahoo.com